Voyager 510 Subcontracting Directory

User Manual: Voyager 510

Open the PDF directly: View PDF PDF.
Page Count: 258 [warning: Documents this large are best viewed by clicking the View PDF Link!]

ALASKA
ALASKA MECHANICAL INC GAYLE FLOWERSDORP MECHANICAL/GENERAL CONST.
8540 DIMOND D CIR ACCOUNTING MANAGER
ANCHORAGE AK 99515- (907) 349-8502
ARCTIC SLOPE WORLD SERVICES, I CHERYL LOZE NAICS 811219
6613 BRAYTON DR PROGRAM ACCOUNTANT
ANCHORAGE AK 99507-2127 (907) 372-4416
ASCG INCORPORATED GARY MCNEIL AE PROFESSIONAL DESIGN SVCS
301 ARCTIC SLOPE AVENUE, S VICE PRESIDENT
ANCHORAGE AK 99518- (509) 376-0419
COFFMAN ENGINEERS HAROLD L. HOLLIS PROFESSIONAL A-E SERVICES
800 F ST VICE PRESIDENT
ANCHORAGE AK 99501- (907) 276-6664
DAVIS CONSTRUCTORS & ENGINEERS ELLEN PENNEBAKER GENERAL CONTRACTOR
740 BONANZA AVE PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR
ANCHORAGE AK 99518- (907) 562-2336
DICK PACIFIC GHEMM JV LON KAWAMOTA CONSTRUCTION
1500 WEST 33RD AVENUE, SUI CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
ANCHORAGE AK 99503- (907) 356-3174
DOWL INC LINDA S. HULTEEN ENGINEERING
4040 B ST SUBCONTRACT ADMIN.
ANCHORAGE AK 99503- (907) 562-2000
DOWL/BBFM JV LINDA HULTEEN CIVIL STRUCTURAL ENG
4040 B STREET ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGER
ANCHORAGE AK 99503-5999 (907) 562-2000
ENTERPRISE ENGINEERING, INC STEPHEN S. BROOKS A-E SERVICES
1709 S BRAGAW ST 202 PRESIDENT 54131 & 54133
ANCHORAGE AK 99508-3401 (907) 563-3835
ALASKA Continued
HLA/WILDER(JV) RITA WETHERALD ENGINEERING ENVIRONMENTAL
601 E 57TH PLACE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
ANCHORAGE AK 99508-3401
KOONCE PFEFFER, INC. THOMAS STEVEN (STEVE) BETTIS ARCHITECTURE
745 W 4TH AVE STE 400 PRODUCTION MANAGER
ANCHORAGE AK 99501- (907) 274-7443
KUMIN ASSOCIATES INC STEVE SATTERFIELD A-E SERVICES
808 E ST STE 200 CONTROLLER 54131 & 54133
ANCHORAGE AK 99501-3532 (907) 272-8833
MONTGOMERY WATSON AMERICAS, CALVIN E. WEST CONSULTING & ENGINEERING
4100 PSEANRD ROAD VICE PRESIDENT DESIGN
ANCHORAGE AK 99517- (907) 248-8883
PDC, INC SUSAN M PRESSLEY CONSULTING ENGINEERING
1231 GAMBELL STREET ADMINISTRATOR
ANCHORAGE AK 99503- (907) 561-1666
R & M CONSULTANTS INC JAMES W. ROONEY CIVIL ENGINEERING
512 W INTL ARPRT RD PRESIDENT LAND SURVEYING
ANCHORAGE AK 99519- (907) 522-1701 MATERIALS TESTING
RIM/KPB JOINT VENTURE ARCHITECTS ALVIN N. ARAMBURO ENGINEERING SERVICES
909 W. 9TH AVE, SUITE 500 CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
ANCHORAGE AK 99501- (907) 258-777
RSA ENGINEERING, INC. MARSHA M. ARMSTRONG A-E SERVICES
2522 ARCTIC BOULEVARD, SUI OFFICE MANAGER 54131 & 54133
ANCHORAGE AK 99503- (907) 276-0521
TRYCK NYMAN HAYES, INC JOAN A. SMITH ENGINEERING
911 W 8TH AVE CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
ANCHORAGE AK 99501- (907) 279-0543
HUNTSVILLE AL 35806-3558 (256) 864-2169 TECHINICAL SUPPORT SVCS
ALASKA Continued
UNIVERSITY OF ALASKA FAIRBANKS G. MAGGIE GRISCAVAGE RESEARCH
903 NORTH KOYUKUK DRIVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER EDUCATION
FAIRBANKS AK 99775- (907) 474-7646
UNWIN SCHEBEN KORYNTA & HUETTL GREG INGHAM ARCHITECTURE/ENGINEERING
2515 A ST CFO SURVEYING
ANCHORAGE AK 99503- (907) 276-4245 PLANNING
WATTERSON CONSTRUCTION CO KATHRYN O. MALOTTE GENERAL CONTRACTOR
P.O. BOX 92619 BOOKKEEPER
ANCHORAGE AK 99509-2619 (907) 563-7441
ALABAMA
ALL STAR SERVICES CORPORATION STEPHEN JOHNSON MINOR CONSTRUCTION
1208 RUCKER BLVD VP DIRETOT OF CONSTRUCTION MAINT/REPAIR OF REAL PROPERTY
ENTERPRISE AL 36330- (858) 259-0900
AMERICAN APPAREL INC JANE R. PARRISH COAT, WOODLAND CAMOUFLAGE
107 SELMA BYPASS CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR TYPES I, III, & VI
SELMA AL 36701- (334) 872-6337 TROUSER, WOODLAND CAMOUFLAGE
APAC-COUCH DIV BETSEY MARSHALL ASPHALT PAVING
381 TWITCHELL ROAD EEO OFFICER
DOTHAN AL 36303- (334) 794-2631
B L HARBERT INTERNATIONAL LLC HOWARD DYER-SMITH COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION
820 SHADES CREEK PARKWAY EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT WASTEWATER TREATMENT
BIRMINGHAM AL 35209- (256) 881-7680
BAE SYSTEMS ANALYTICAL SOLUTIONS INC TIMOTHY E. HENKEN SYSTEMS ENGINEERING AND
1525 PERIMETER PARKWAY, SU SUBKTS & PROC MANAGER TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE
HUNTSVILLE AL 35806-3200 (301) 738-4714
ANNISTON AL 36207- (256) 235-9840
MOBILE AL 36609- (334) 380-0311
BIRMINGHAM AL 35209-4533 (205) 802-2843
BIRMINGHAM AL 35209-4533 (205) 802-2843
MONTGOMERY AL 36109-1100 (334) 272-7723
HUNTSVILLE AL 35806- (256) 922-3548
HUNTSVILLE AL 35806- (256) 722-5429
COWARTS AL 36321- (334) 792-5114
ALABAMA continued
BAE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO FRANCES GALLOWAY SYSTEMS ENGINEERING & TECHNICA
308 VOYAGER WAY PROCUREMENT MANAGER/SBLO TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES
BAE SYSTEMS--ANNISTON SHARON HAY VEHICLE UPGRADES/CONVERSION/
1805 COLEMAN ROAD CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR RESET FOR M113 FOV & M88
BASKERVILLE-DONOVAN INC DWIGHT D. WARREN ENGINEERS/ARCHITECTS
1201 MONTLIMAR DRIVE, STE 650 VICE PRESIDENT-REG OFC MANAGER SURVEYORS
BHIC/CLHI A JOINT VENTURE JOHN HAMNER GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
820 SHADES CREEK OPERATIONS MGR
BL HARBERT INTERNATIONAL LLC JOHN HAMNER GENERAL CONTRACTOR
820 SHADES CREEK MGR GOVT OPERATIONS
CADDELL CONSTRUCTION CO , INC B. E. STEWART CONSTRUCTION
2700 LAGOON PARK DRIVE EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
CAMBER CORPORATION RONALD GULLETTE DOCTRINE & TRAINING
635 DISCOVERY DR NW SUBCONTRACTS MANAGER TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES
CAS INC CHARLES W. COLLINS R&D
555 SPARKMAN DRIVE, SUITE 201 MANAGER,CONTRACTS DEPT ENGINEERING SERVICES
DAIRY FRESH CORPORATION N. D. BROOKSHIRE, III DAIRY PRODUCTS
PO DRAWER 9 VP OF SALES
ANNISTON AL 36207- (256) 832-1000
HUNTSVILLE AL 35805- (256) 895-2009
HUNTSVILLE AL 35806-2806 (256) 964-4335
HUNTSVILLE AL 35805-4761 (256) 382-7356
ANNISTON AL 36207-9449 (256) 835-1660
BIRMINGHAM AL 35209- (205) 881-7680
TUSCALOOSA AL 35401- (205) 391-3304 HEATING OILS
HUNTSVILLE AL 35894-0001 (205) 730-1950
TALLADEGA AL 35160-1399 (256) 315-4798
ALABAMA continued
DEFENSE RESEARCH INCORPORATED RODNEY GREGORY MISSILE WINGS AND BODIES
1425 COMMERCE BLVD SBLO FIN & NOZZLE BODY ASSEMBLIES
DRS TEST & ENERGY MANAGEMENT B. V. LITTLE ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS
110 WYNN DR NW DIRECTOR, PURCHASING
DYNETICS INC SALLIE PATTERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES
1000 EXPLORER BLVD NW SUBCONTRACTS MANAGER
EAGLE SUPPORT SERVICES CORPORA LATONIA JONES AIRCRAFT MANUFACTURING
2705 ARTIE ST BLDG 400 STE SBLO
GENERAL DYNAMICS O T S (DRI), RODNEY GREGORY AMMUNITION FOR SMALL ARMS
1425 COMMERCE BLVD SBLO/PROGRAM BUYER
HARBERT BILL INTL CNSTR THERESA ALLEN COMMERICAL CONSTRUCTION
820 SHADES CREEK PKY OFFICE MANAGER WASTE WATER TREATMENT
HUNT REFINING COMPANY PAUL D. GUSTUS MOTOR FUELS
1855 FAIRLAWN RD PURCHASING MANAGER ASPHALT
INTERGRAPH CORPORATION PAT THOMPSON CAD/CAM SYSTEMS
ONE MADISON INDUSTRIAL PARK SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER WORKSTATIONS
INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC C. ED BAGGETT DEPOT LEVEL REPAIR OF AVIONICS
108 ALLEN ST SBLO SYSTEMS AND COMPONENTS
HUNTSVILLE AL 35805-1929 (510) 970-3000
HUNTSVILLE AL 35816-6187 (256) 971-7165
HUNTSVILLE AL 35805-1962 (256) 864-7310
BESSEMER AL 35020-4915 (205) 428-0780
HOPE HULL AL 36043- (334) 613-6498 WORK STATIONS & DISPLAYS
BIRMINGHAM AL 35212-1007 (205) 510-4061 AIRCRAFT OVERHAUL
DOTHAN AL 36302- (334) 793-4700
HUNTSVILLE AL 35804- (818) 741-1641 CHEMICALS
BIRMINGHAM AL 35242-2928 (205) 995-2897
ALABAMA Continued
KWAJALEIN RANGE SERVICES, LLC JOSEPH C. MARZILI ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION
4975 BRADFORD DR , SUITE 6 PROGRAM PROC MGR
LOGISTICS & ENVIRONMENTAL T. STEVEN DAVIS FACILITIES SUPPORT SERVICES
4845 UNIVERSITY SQ DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICE
MADISON RESEARCH CORPORATION ELIZABETH RICH RESEARCH
401 WYNN DR DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
MASONRY ARTS INC LORETTA RIGDON PHYSICAL SECURITY
2105 3RD AVE NORTH CONTROLLER BLAST WINDOWS
MILTOPE CORPORATION JUDY HEINZEN ARMY TACTICAL COMMAND & CTRL
500 RICHARDSON RD SO. SENIOR BUYER SYSTEM - COMPUTERS,
PEMCO AEROPLEX INC RANDY HALL AIRCRAFT MODIFICATION
1943 50TH ST N SBLO AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE
POLYENGINEERING, INC DAN ODOM ENGINEERING
1935 HEADLAND AVENUE CONTROLLER
PPG INDUSTRIES, INC JANELLE HOWARD GLASS, AIRCRAFT TRANSPARENCIES
1719 HIGHWAY 72 E SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER COATINGS & RESINS
RUST CONSTRUCTORS INC JANET GLOVER CONSTRUCTION
100 CORPORATE PARKWAY ADMIN. ASSISTANT
HUNTSVILLE AL 35805-3093 (256) 882-4806 STANDARD PRODUCTS
MONTGOMERY AL 36111-1801 (334) 263-6481
BIRMINGHAM AL 35205- (205) 581-2575
HUNTSVILLE AL 35807-7007 (205) 726-1020 MILITARY SYSTEMS DESIGN & MFG
HUNTSVILLE AL 35805- (205) 726-1644 TRAINING SYSTEMS
HUNTSVILLE AL 35805- (256) 726-1978
ANNISTON AL 36207-6859 (256) 235-9840
HUNTSVILLE AL 35824- (256) 881-6154
HUNTSVILLE AL 35816- (205) 890-6000
ALABAMA Continued
SCI SYSTEMS INC LISA CAMPBELL AVIONICS
13000 SOUTH MEMORIAL PARKWAY SBLO TELEMETRY, COMPUTERS
SHERLOCK SMITH & ADAMS INC ROBERT SNIDER CONSTRUCTION
3047 CARTER HILL RD EXE. VICE PRESIDENT
SOUTHERN RESEARCH INSTITUTE FREDERICK C. WHITFIELD RESEARCH
2000 9TH AVE S SOURCING MANAGER
TELEDYNE BROWN ENGINEERING GEORGE M. SIBBLE SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
300 SPARKMAN DRIVE, P.O. BOX 07007 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER MILITARY TRAINING SYSTEMS
TELEDYNE INDUSTRIES INC HARRY A. CHAFFEE SYSTEMS ENGINEERING, SYSTEMS
300 SPARKMAN DR DIRECTOR, CONTRACT ADM. DESIGN, MANUFACTURING,
TELEDYNE SOLUTIONS, INC RHONDA HARRISON ENGINEERING SERVICES
5000 BRADFORD DRIVE SR. CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
UNITED DEFENSE LP SHARON HAY ARMORED PERSONNEL CARRIER
1805 COLEMAN RD SBLO
UNIVERSAL CONSTRUCTION CO. INC. KYLE REAVES CONSTRUCTION
336 JAMES RECORD RD SW SB/SDB/WOB ADMINISTRATOR
UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA DONNA FORK RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
RI E WING 39 CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
ANNISTON AL 36201- (256) 238-0721
HUNTSVILLE AL 35806-2057 (301) 866-2275
WYNNE AR 72396- (870) 238-2351
MAGNOLIA AR 71753- (870) 235-7235
LITTLE ROCK AR 72209- (501) 455-4500
CAMDEN AR 71701-1036 (870) 574-3394
MAUMELLE AR 72113- (501) 851-5440
HOT SPRINGS NA AR 71901-6899 (501) 622-4274
LITTLE ROCK AR 72201- (501) 372-2900
ARKANSAS
WESTINGHOUSE GOVERNMENT ENVIRO WAYNE JOHNSON CHEMICAL DEMILITARIZATION
3580 MORRISVILLE ROAD PROCUREMENT STAFF LEAD
WYLE LABORATORIES, INC DENISE VUKMER ENGINEERING & TECHNICAL SUPPOR
7800 HIGHWAY 20 WEST SB LIAISON OFFICER SERVICES
ADDISON SHOE COMPANY KAREN HARLSON BOOTS
1421 NORTH FALLS BLVD. SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SHOES
AMERICAN FUEL CELL & COATED FABRICS CO ANDY HICKEY FUEL CELLS FOR AIRPLANES
P O BOX 887, 601 FIRESTONE DR. PURCHASING MANAGER FUEL/WATER TANKS/DRUMS
AMERON INTERNATIONAL CORP DEL DICK VONHOE MARINE COATINGS & FINISHES
11605 VIMY RIDGE RD VP OPERATIONS
ATLANTIC RESEARCH CORP ALLEN DOAN SOLID PROPELLANT PROPULSION
P.O. BOX 1036, HIGHLAND INDUSTRIAL PARK PROCUREMENT MANAGER
BEI SENSORS & SYSTEMS COMPANY TERRY D. REED ENCODERS
1100 MURPHY DR SENIOR BUYER ACCELEROMETERS
CHEM-FAB CORPORATION PAUL DARNELL AEROSPACE/SHEET METAL PARTS/
1923 CENTRAL AVE DIRECTOR PRODUCTION CONTROL PROCESSES
CROMWELL TRUEMPER LEVY THOMPSON WOOD T. RAY CANNON ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING
101 S SPRING ST TREASURER
LITTLE ROCK AR 72202-4556 (501) 376-3633
LOWELL AR 72745-130 (479) 820-8830
WYNNE AR 72396- (870) 238-2331
PINE BLUFF AR 71611- (870) 534-7120
LITTLE ROCK AR 72209- (501) 569-5723
SPRINGDALE AR 72762-6999 (479) 290-4621
PINE BLUFF AR 71602- (870) 540-2198 CONSTRUCTION
TEMPE AZ 85282-2059 (480) 894-6864
ARKANSAS Continued
CROMWELL/GARVER JOINT VENTURE BEVERLY GREEN ENGINEERING
1010 S BATTERY ST ACCOUNTING
J B HUNT TRANSPORT, INC DAVE WILL TRANSPORTATION
615 J B HUNT CORPORATE DR VICE PRESIDENT
MUNRO & COMPANY INC STEVE JOSLIN MILITARY SPECIFICATION
P. O. BOX 38 SBLO SAFETY BOOTS
PINE BLUFF SAND AND GRAVEL COMPANY GERALD MAJORS DREDGING
1501 PORTROAD VICE PRESIDENT
SYSCO FOOD SERVICES OF ARKANSAS, G. RONALD FRANKS FOOD SUBSISTENCE
5800 FROZEN ROAD VP, FINANACE FOOD SERVICE EQUIPMENT
TYSON FOODS INC HEATHER CHILSON POULTRY, BEEF AND PORK
2210 W OAKLAWN DR MANAGER OF SUPPL DIVERSITY PRODUCTS
WASHINGTON DEMILITARIZATION COMPANY RHONDA BROWN CHEMICAL DEMILITARIZATION
POST OFFICE BOX 20130 SUBCONTRACT SPECIALIST ENGINEERING
ACME ELECTRIC CORPORATION WAYNE RASMUSSEN EMERGENCY BACK-UP POWER SPL
528 WEST 21ST STREET SBLO
BUILDING 30033, CLARKSTON ROAD VICE PRESIDENT, ADMINISTRATION
B163 ADMINISTRATION B WING PROGRAM MANAGER RESEARCH
7822 SOUTH 46TH STREET DIR OF PROCUREMENT/SBLO PERSONAL SAFETY PRODUCTS
2114 W 7TH STREET MGR STRATEGIC PURCH SATELLITE TRANSCEIVERS
5675 W BURLINGAME RD SBLO AND BEARINGS
8433 N BLACK CANYON HWY , CONTRACTS MANAGER SUPPORT
PO BOX 6546 SUBCONTRACTS MANAGER
8501 E PRINCESS DR STE 220 CORPORATE PROGRAM MGR
8201 E MCDOWELL RD DIRECTOR SCM&CORP SBLO INFO/ ELECTONIC SYSTEMS& SOFTW
SCOTTSDALE AZ 85257-3812 (508) 880-1773
ARIZONA
ALL STAR SERVICES CORPORATION ALLEN SWEET POST & HOUSING FACILITIES O&M
FORT HUACHUCA AZ 85613- (858) 259-0900
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY W. JEANNE MILLER EDUCATION
TEMPE AZ 85287-3503 (480) 965-6778
BAE SYSTEMS, MOBILITY & PROTECTION SYS CONNIE TAPIA ARMOR PROTECTION KITS
PHOENIX AZ 85044-5313 (602) 643-7369 AVIATION SEATS
COMTECH EF DATA CORPORATION DALE BRANDSRUD SATELLITE MODEMS
TEMPE AZ 85281-7227 (480) 333-2200
DOVER DIVERSIFIED INC LISA ROGERS MANUFACTURER HYDRAULIC VALVES
TUCSON AZ 85743- (520) 744-1000
DYNAMIC SCIENCE, INC MICHAEL KASZUBOWSKI TECHNICAL & ENGINEERING
PHOENIX AZ 85021-4859 (602) 995-3700
E C III INC HOWARD T. MANNAN RANGE SUPPORT SERVICES
YUMA AZ 85366- (928) 328-6187
FOOD SERVICES OF AMERICA, INC SYLVIA BONNELL SUBSISTENCE
SCOTTSDALE AZ 85255-5480 (206) 933-5030
GENERAL DYNAMICS C4 SYSTEMS, I STEVE CHENARD HIGH TECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS
25401 NORTH CENTRAL AVENUE PURCHASING MANAGER ELECTRO EXPLOSIVE DEVICES
323 S BRACKEN LANE SBLO COMPONENTS
19019 NORTH 59TH AVENUE SBLO MULTIPLEX SYSTEMS
11100 NORTH ORACLE ROAD SBLO ELECTRONIC CONTROLS
111 SOUTH 34TH STREET SMALL BUSINESS OFFICER UNITS
1300 W WARNER RD # 120112 COMPLIANCE ANALYST
3888 E. BROADWAY ROAD CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
1707 E HIGHLAND AVE STE 100 EXECUTIVE SECRETARY
1215 SO 52ND STREET MATERIALS GROUP LEADER IMAGE INTENSIFIER TUBES
TEMPE AZ 85281- (480) 375-3214
ARIZONA Continued
GOODRICH AEROSPACE/ CHRIS TOWNESEND AIR CREW ESCAPE SYSTEMS
PHOENIX AZ 85027- (602) 516-3340
GOODRICH CORP DAVID BOYNES MACHINED TURBINE ENGINE
CHANDLER AZ 85224- (480) 857-5802
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC LINDA WATLAND MOMENTUM GYROSCOPE SYSTEMS
GLENDALE AZ 85308-9650 (602) 822-3008
HONEYWELL ENGINES, SYSTEMS & SERVICES BRIAN MCHOLM AEROSPACE MAJOR SUBSYSTEMS
TUCSON AZ 85737- (520) 469-5314 CABIN PRESSURE CONTROLS
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC GARY WALKER GAS TURBINE AUXILIARY POWER
PHOENIX AZ 85034- (602) 231-7842 PROPULSION ENGINES AIRCRAFT
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HUGH O'CONNOR COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS
TEMPE AZ 85284-2822 (508) 592-4056
KIEWIT WESTERN CO DORY PEMBERTON CONSTRUCTION
PHOENIX AZ 85040-3302 (602) 437-7878
KITCHELL CORPORATION LIZ OSTERMILLER CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
PHOENIX AZ 85016-4668 (602) 266-1970
LITTON SYSTEMS INC. M. ROSENDAUL NIGHT VISION GOGGLES
3380 S PRICE RD SENIOR PURCHASING MANAGER
7073 W WILLIS RD STE 5002 SMALL BUSINESS AGENT ORDNANCE SYSTEMS
1151 E HERMANS RD BLDG 80 DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT
5675 W BURLINGAME RD DIRECTOR OF SUPPLY CHAIN MANUFACTURE BEARING
2540 N. 29TH AVE REGIONAL MANAGER
340 N. ROOSEVELT AVE. V.P. PRODUCT ASSUR/SBLO OSCILLATORS,DRO'S SYSNTHESIZER
8211 S 48TH ST PROJECT MANAGER
2641 SOUTH 20TH PLACE CORP DIR COMPLIANCE/AA
4101 E IRVINGTON ROAD PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR II
TUCSON AZ 85714- (520) 750-6514
ARIZONA Continued
ORBITAL SCIENCES CORPORATION LINDA PUFPAFF AERO SPACE MANUFACTURING
CHANDLER AZ 85248- (480) 814-6017
PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC ENERGETIC M LUPE HELLEM PYROTECHNIC DEVICES
CHANDLER AZ 85226-5166 (480) 763-3156
RAYTHEON/LOCKHEED MARTIN JAVEL SANDRA A. KING JAVELIN MISSILE SYSTEM
TUCSON AZ 85706-9367 (407) 355-4809
SARGENT CONTROLS & AEROSPACE FRED POSLER MANUFACTURE HYDRAULIC VALVES
TUCSON AZ 85743-9453 (520) 744-1000
SHAMROCK FOODS COMPANY INC ROBERT BEAKE FOOD
PHOENIX AZ 85009- (602) 352-3517
SIGNAL TECHNOLOGY CORP BARRY FRANKEL MICROWAVE SUBSYSTEMS,
CHANDLER AZ 85226- (480) 961-6203 POWER SUPPLIES, CORE MEMORY
STANTEC CONSULTING, INC MARIA J BRADY CONSULTING
PHOENIX AZ 85044-5355 (602) 438-2200
SUNDT CONSTRUCTION INC WAYNE OLIVER ROAD REPAIRS
PHOENIX AZ 85034- (602) 262-5270
SUNDT CONSTRUCTION, INC RICHARD J. LITTLTETON II CONSTRUCTION
1501 W FOUNTAINHEAD PKWY COMPLIANCE DIRECTOR
2620 SOUTH 55TH ST SBLO
2120 N CTRL AVE STE 130 ACCTS RECEIVABLE MGR
4051 N. HIGLEY ROAD / P.O.BOX 34299 SBLO ROCKET MOTORS, ROCKET CATAPULT
2925 S ROOSEVELT ST VP MILITARY SALES
6733 W WILLIS RD DIRECTOR--MATERIAL SERVICES
6519 W ALLISON RD MIL BUS DEVELOP SPEC
15451 N 28TH AVE SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
PO DRAWER 40370 SMALL BUSINESS PROGRAM COORD. RESEARCH
TUCSON AZ 85717-0370 (520) 621-2888
ARIZONA Continued
SUNDT CONSTRUCTION, INC WAYNE OLIVER NEW CONSTRUCTION
TEMPE AZ 85282-1868 (602) 252-5881
SUNDT CONSTRUCTION, INC MARIAN ENRIQUEZ RENOVATION AND NEW CONSTRUCTIO
TEMPE AZ 85282-1868 (480) 293-3108
SWCA INCORPORATED RENEE FAY ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING
PHOENIX AZ 85004-1454 (602) 274-3831
TALLEY DEFENSE SYSTEMS KAYE HIND SOLID PROPELLANT
MESA AZ 85205-9000 (480) 898-2506 BALLISTIC DEVICES
TRIUMPH COMPONENTS - ARIZONA, ROY STENGER COMBUSTION LINER ASSY
TEMPE AZ 85282-2037 (480) 446-0949
TRIUMPH FABRICATIONS--PHOENIX WALTER LOVE WELDED SHEET METAL PRODUCTS
CHANDLER AZ 85226-5224 (619) 219-2016
TRIUMPH PRECISION CASTINGS CO AMANDA FARMER TURBINE BLADES
CHANDLER AZ 85226-5100 (602) 659-7306
TRIWEST HEALTHCARE ALLIANCE CO BETH DODD HEALTH CARE
PHOENIX AZ 85053-4067 (602) 564-2120
UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA RICHARD A. FRANCO EDUCATION
1800 QUAIL ST STE 101 SBLO
3200 ENTERPRISE STREET PURCHASING MGR/SBLO FUEL TEST EQUIPMENT
10636 SCRIPPS SUMMIT COURT, SUITE 101 PROGRAM MGR GSA RESELLER
1100 W HOLLYVALE STREET SUPPLIER DIVERSITY ADMIN/SBLO TARGET ACTIVATED MUNITIONS SYS
P.O. BOX 13222 PROCUREMENT MANAGER LIQUID ROCKET ENGINES
395 PAGE MILL RD SBLO
3701 W WARNER AVE MATERIALS & PROD MGR/SBLO
12250 EL CAMINO REAL DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATION
12250 EL CAMINO REAL CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
SAN DIEGO CA 92130-3001 (858) 259-0900
CALIFORNIA
A SRS-PARSONS JOINT VENTURE PATRICK GILBERT ENGINEERING SERVICES
NEWPORT BEACH CA 92660-230 (949) 477-6738
AAI/ACL TECHNOLOGIES, INC JILL ALVAREZ HYDRAULIC TEST EQUIPMENT
BREA CA 92821- (714) 223-5148 PNEUMATIC TEST EQUIPMENT
ACS TECHNOLOGIES, INC BRUCE MADER SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
SAN DIEGO CA 92131-3965 (858) 527-4034
AEROJET SUSANNE ADAMS SENSOR SURVEILLANCE SAT SYSTMS
AZUSA CA 91702-0296 (626) 812-1224 REAL TIME DATA SYSTEMS DEFENSE
AEROJET - GENERAL CORPORATION BRUCE PYLE SOLID FUEL ROCKET MOTORS
SACRAMENTO CA 95813-6000 (916) 355-5550
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC ERIK J. BACKES COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT
PALO ALTO CA 94306-2024 (303) 662-4632
AIRBORNE SYSTEMS NORTH AMERICA JEROME FURGERSON PARACHUTES
SANTA ANA CA 92704-5218 (714) 619-9470
ALL STAR MAINTENANCE, INC., A TEXAS CORP ALLEN SWEET MAINTENANCE
SAN DIEGO CA 92130- (858) 259-0900
ALL STAR SERVICES CORPORATION BILL GILES BASE OPERATING SUPPORT SERVICE
2525 W 190TH STREET SUPPLY MANAGEMENT SPEC./SBLO COMPONENTS
4656 CARDIN ST SBLO
5510 MOREHOUSE DRIVE SBLO
696 HAMPSHIRE RD PROJECT MGR ANTENNAS
535 ANTON BLVD MGR ADMIN SERVICES
1644 WHITTIER AVENUE DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
474 RALEIGH AVENUE MATERIALS MANAGER HEAT EXCHANGERS
850 LINCOLN CENTRE DRIVE SUPPLIER DIVERSITY MANAGER CONSUMABLES
671 WEST 17TH STREET LEAD ANALYST, MATERIAL PLANNIN FLUID POWER PUMP & VALVE MFG
COSTA MESA CA 92627-3605 (949) 764-2225
CALIFORNIA Continued
ALLIED SIGNAL, INC. / HONEYWELL J. K. BECKWITH AEROSPACE MAJOR SUBSYSTEMS &
TORRANCE CA 90504-6099 (310) 512-2582 PROPULSION SYSTEMS
ALTA-DENA CERTIFIED DAIRY INC MATTHEW CARROLL DAIRY PRODUCTS
SAN DIEGO CA 92111-1419 (858) 292-6930
AMEC EARTH & ENVIRONMENTAL, IN JOSEPH FARRELL ENGINEERING & CONSULTING
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-3720 (610) 877-6105
AMERICAN NUCLEONICS CORP., INC PAUL BUMROONGSHEEP INTERFERENCE SYTEMS
WESTLAKE VILLAGECA 91359- (805) 496-2405
AMERICAN STATES UTILITY SERVIC LINDA CAMPANALE NOT PROVIDED
COSTA MESA CA 92626-1969 (703) 999-9999
AMETEK AEROSPACE, DIVISION OF DARRYL BALDWIN PRESSURE TRANSDUCERS
COSTA MESA CA 92627- (949) 642-2400
AMETEK ROTRON SCOTT MCCLURE FANS
EL CAJON CA 92020-3138 (619) 593-7400 BLOWERS
APPLERA CORPORATION JAY SHELDON WESLEY LIFE SCIENCE INSTRUMENTS
FOSTER CITY CA 94404- (203) 840-2576
ARGO-TECH CORPORATION, COSTA MESA RANDALL BARRIE GROUND REFUELING EQUIPMENT
85-901 AVENUE 53 MGR, CONTRACT ADMIN
4411 KATELLA AVENUE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER BELLOWS
9617 DISTRIBUTION AVE SBLO STRUCTURES
9617 DISTRIBUTION AVE SBLO LARGE PROPELLANT SYSTEMS
AVIBANK MFG , INC A SUBSIDIAR VIDAL MARTINEZ RELEASE PINS
BAE SYSTEMS AIRCRAFT CONTROLS JACQUELINE A. STEELE AIRCRAFT CONTROLS
BAE SYSTEMS MISSION SOLUTIONS INC. LAURIE LIUAG AUTOMATIC TEST SYSTEMS
BAE SYSTEMS, LAND & ARMAMENTS L.P., LEE R. PETERSON DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT & SYSTEM
BALL AEROSPACE & TECHNOLOGY CORP. DEBORAH POSTON SYSTEMS ACQUISITION
9179 AERO DRIVE CORPORATE SBLO ACQUISITION MANAGEMENT SUPPORT
SAN DIEGO CA 92123-2411 (937) 320-4040
CALIFORNIA Continued
ARMTEC COUNTERMEASURES CO TOM MATROS FLARE COUNTERMEASURES
COACHELLA CA 92236- (760) 398-0143
ARROWHEAD PRODUCTS PETE COZZITARTO DUCTING
LOS ALAMITOS CA 90720- (714) 822-2633 FUEL LINES
ATK SPACE SYSTEMS, INC KELLY ENRIQUEZ COMPOSITE SPACE & AIRCRAFT
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-2307 (858) 621-5324
ATK-COMPOSITE OPTICS, INCORPORATED JENIFER SCOFFIELD ROCKET MOTORS AND MISSILES
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-2393 (435) 863-2017
11500 SHERMAN WAY SBLO ADJUSTABLE DIAMETER PINS
NORTH HOLLYWOO CA 91609-1909 (818) 392-2130
5140 WEST GOLDLEAF CIRCLE SBLO
LOS ANGELES CA 90056-1268 (260) 434-5159
10920 TECHNOLOGY PLACE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
SAN DIEGO CA 92127-1806 (858) 675-1747 INTERGRATED SYSTEMS DESIGN
1205 COLEMAN AVENUE CONTRACT/SUBKTR SPECIALIST INTEGRATION
SANTA CLARA CA 95050- (408) 289-3749
BECHTEL ENVIRONMENTAL, INC DEAN MASON MANAGEMENT, ENGINEERING,
BECHTEL NATIONAL, INC JOSEPH NEMEE ENGINEERING
BECHTEL NATIONAL, INC JEANNIE HOUSTON CONSTRUCTION
BERGEN BRUNSWIG CORPORATION ANN GOLLOTT PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTION
BROWN AND CALDWELL RAYMOND MATASCI ENGINEERING CONSULANT
BUNZL DISTRIBUTION CALIFORNIA SCOT GREGORY STORAGE OF OPERATING SUPPLIES
CALIFORNIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY REBEKAH C. SIMS EDUCATION
CALIFORNIA MICROWAVE INC/DEF PRODS DIV DONALD H. HOSHI RADAR TESTERS
CALIFORNIA MICROWAVE, INC DONNA M. STEVENSON ELECTRONIC INTELLIGENCE
21200 BURBANK BLVD MGR OF PROGRAMS MATERIAL MNGMT
WOODLAND HILLS CA 91367-6675 (410) 272-2228
CALIFORNIA Continued
1230 COLUMBIA STREET, SUIT PROJECT PROCUREMENT OFFICER CONSTRUCTION
SAN DIEGO CA 92101-8502 (619) 744-3043
50 BEALE STREET PROJECT MANAGER PROCUREMENT
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94105-1895 (719) 549-4801 CONSTRUCTION
45 FREMONT ST SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFFICER ENGINEERING
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94119- (865) 220-2240
4000 W METROPOLITAN DR VP DISTRIBUTION CENTER MGR GULF SOUTH REGION
ORANGE CA 92868-3510 (251) 478-6301
9665 CHESAPEAKE DR STE 201 VICE PRESIDENT
SAN DIEGO CA 92123-1383 (808) 523-8499
3310 E MIRALOMA AVE GENERAL MANAGER FOR COMMISSARIES
ANAHEIM CA 92806-1911 (714) 688-1900
1200 E CALIFORNIA BLVD. SADBU PROGRAM MANAGER RESEARCH
PASADENA CA 91125- (626) 395-2674
1143 BORREGAS AVENUE VICE PRESIDENT-OPERATIONS DEFENSE COMMUNICATIONS
SUNNYVALE CA 94089- (408) 734-4715
CARTER GROUND FUELING COMPANY RANDALL BARRIE FLUID POWER VALVES
CARTWRIGHT ELECTRONICS INC R. L. STEPHEN RADAR SCORING SYSTEMS
CDM CONSTRUCTORS INC PAUL SHEA DESIGN BUILD SERVICES
CERADYNE INC DORIAN WILLIAMS ARMORED PRODUCTS
CERCOM INC TIFFANEY ORMESHER TECHNICAL CERAMICS
CH2M HILL/URS TEAM WILLIE FRANKLIN ENGINEERING
CHEVRON CORPORATION AUDREY GOINS-BRICHI JET FUEL
CHEVRON U S A INC ELIZABETH L. GUMBRELL ENERGY SAVINGS PERFORMANCE
CHROMALLOY SAN DIEGO CORPORATI SUSAN STEWART REPAIR AND COATING OF TURBINES
1071 INDUSTRIAL PL SBLO
EL CAJON CA 92020-3107 (619) 579-9876
CALIFORNIA Continued
671 WEST 17TH STREET SBLO
COSTA MESA CA 92627-3605 (949) 764-2225
655 W VALENCIA DR MATERIAL MANAGER/SBLO TEST EQUIPMENT
FULLERTON CA 92832- (714) 525-2300 INSTALLATION KITS
1925 PALOMAR OAKS WAY STE SR VP
CARLSBAD CA 92008-6526 (760) 438-7755
3169 RED HILL AVE STRATEGIC SOURCING MANAGER
COSTA MESA CA 92626-3419 (741) 549-0421
991 PARK CENTER DRIVE ACCOUNTING MANAGER
VISTA CA 92081-7933 (760) 727-6200
2485 NATOMAS PARK DR, STE- SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
SACRAMENTO CA 95833-2975 (720) 286-2274
6001 BOLLINGER CANYON RD MGR SMALL BUS/SUPPLIER DIVERSI
SAN RAMON CA 94583-2324 (925) 790-3945
345 CALIFORNIA ST STE 3200 MANAGER, CONTRACTS & PROCUREME CONTRACTING
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94104-2624 (851) 905-5715
CITY OF MONTEREY HANS USLAR ELECTRICAL, PLUMBING, HEATING
COMMUNICATIONS & POWER INDUSTRIES DONALD ESTES MICROWAVE POWER MODULE
COMPOSITE STRUCTURES CAROLINA COPPOLO ADHESIVE BONDED AEROSPACE STR
CONTINENTAL MARITIME OF SAN DI DANIEL L. FLOOD U.S. NAVY; SHIP REPAIR &
CORRPRO COMPANIES, INC DAVID WORKMAN CORROSION ENGINEERING
CUBIC DEFENSE APPLICATIONS INC. ROBERT PETERSON ELECTRONIC SIMULATION SYSTEMS
CUBIC WORLDWIDE SERVICES INC JACK TERRELL O&M, ELECTRONIC SIMULATION SYS
D R S TECHNICAL SERVICES INC JOSE GARZA ENGINEERING SERVICES
DELPHI CONNECTION SYSTEMS RUBEN ESTRADA INTERCONNECT DEVICES
17150 VON KARMAN AVE PURCHASING MANAGER FIBER OPTIC CABLING
IRVINE CA 92614-901 (949) 458-3100
CALIFORNIA Continued
CITY HALL, 580 PACIFIC STREET DEPT PW DIRECTOR AC
MONTEREY CA 93940-2885 (831) 646-3884
811 HANSEN WAY MICRO PURCH SUPV, SBLO TRAVELING WAVE TUBE PRODUCTS
PALO ALTO CA 94304-1110 (650) 846-3204 TRANSMITTERS
801 ROYAL OAKS DRIVE SBLO ASSEMBLIES: E.G. HELO BLADES
MONROVIA CA 91016- (626) 305-3275
1995 BAY FRONT ST DIR., CONTRACTS/ESTIMATING ALTERATION
SAN DIEGO CA 92113-2122 (619) 234-8851
3460 MAIN ST VP GLOBAL PROCUREMENT
SAN DIEGO CA 92113-3803 (713) 460-6076
9233 BALBOA AVENUE SBLO ELECTRONIC TRACKING SYSTEMS
SAN DIEGO CA 92123- (858) 505-2887 ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATIONS SYS
2280 HISTORIC DECATUR ROAD SBLO O&M, ELECTRONIC TRACKING SYS
SAN DIEGO CA 92123- (858) 505-2580 O&M, ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATION
2535 CAMINO DEL RIO SOUTH SBLO
SAN DIEGO CA 92108-3757 (619) 299-3210
DELTA DENTAL PLAN OF CALIFORNI SCOTT SLEEPER PREPAID DENTAL BENEFITS
DESIGNED METAL CONNECTIONS BARBARA ROBERTS TOOL KIT SWAGING
DOUGLAS E. BARNHART, INC. WILLIAM SHARP GENERAL CONSTRUCTION/BUILDING
DOWTY AEROSPACE LOS ANGELES GARY N. GOLDBERG HYDRAULIC ACTUATORS
DRS NYTECH IMAGING SYSTEMS, IN J. K. BECKWITH ELECTRO-OPTICAL EQUIPMENT
DRS SENSOR SYSTEMS INC. CYNTHIA L. KENNA ELECTRO OPTICAL NIGHT VISION
DUTRA DREDGING COMPANY G. DANIEL CHOU DREDGING
EADS NORTH AMERICA DEFENSE TES WALLACE FARNSWORTH TEST EQUIPMENT
EARTH TECH ENVIRONMENT & INFRA LEE COOK ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SERV
10 PATEWOOD DRIVE CONTRACTS MANAGER ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION
GREENVILLE CA 29615- (864) 234-3275
CALIFORNIA Continued
7667 FOLSOM BLVD DIRECTOR, PROGRAM ADMINISTRATI
SACRAMENTO CA 95826-2614 (916) 861-2325
14800 S FIGUEROA ST PURCHASING MANAGER HOSE ASSEMBLY
GARDENA CA 90248-1795 (310) 323-6200
10760 THORNMINT ROAD EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT CONSTRUCTION
SAN DIEGO CA 92127- (858) 385-8200
1700 BUSINESS CENTER DRIVE DIR. OF PROCUREMENT HYDRAULIC VALVES
DUARTE CA 91010- (626) 359-9211 FLIGHT CONTROL SYSTEMS
14440 MYFORD RD SBLO
IRVINE CA 92606-1001 (310) 750-3758
3500 TORRANCE BLVD DIRECTOR, CONTRACTS/SBLO MILITARY COMPONENTS
TORRANCE CA 90503- (310) 750-3188
1000 POINT SAN PEDRO RD CONTRACT ADMINISTRATION
SAN RAFAEL CA 94901- (415) 258-1590
4 GOODYEAR PURCHASING MANAGER
IRVINE CA 92618-2096 (949) 460-6730
EARTH TECH, INC ELLEN MACK A-E SERVICES
EARTH TECH, INC ELLEN MACK ENVIRONMENTAL SUPPORT
EATON AEROSPACE, STERER ENGINEERING CINDY GORDON HYDRAULIC VALVES
EDAW, INC COLLETTE AUSSERESSES LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
EDISON SOURCE BRADLEY HOWARD HVAC MAINTENANCE
EDO COMMUNICATIONS & COUNTERME PAUL MUELLER COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS
EDO CORPORATION KIM LANE ENGINEERING SERVICES
EDO RSS TERRY SCHMIDT VACUUM ELECTRONICS DEVICES
ELGAR ELECTRONICS CORPORATION LEE FRANKHAUSER POWER SUPPLIES
9250 BROWN DEER RD PURCHASING MGR.
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-2294 (858) 458-0269
CALIFORNIA Continued
100 WEST BROADWAY, SUITE 2 SBLO 54162
LONG BEACH CA 90802-4443 (210) 271-0925
300 OCEANGATE, STE 700 SBLO
LONG BEACH CA 90802-6801 (210) 253-7504
4690 COLORADO BLDV. SBLO PNEUMATIC VALVES
LOS ANGELES CA 90039- (818) 409-0325 ELECTRO-MECHANICAL SYSTEMS
150 CHESTNUT STREET GOV'T ACCTG & COMPLIANCE MGR. URBAN DESIGN
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94111-0 (415) 433-1484
800 E ORANGETHROPE PRESIDENT
ANAHEIM CA 92801-1123 (714) 578-2416
3500 WILLOW LANE SBLO
THOUSAND OAKS CA 91361-0 (805) 373-3611
254 EAST AVE K-4 SBLO/SR. SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTR
LANCASTER CA 93535-4500 (661) 723-0597
18705 MADRONE PKWY OPERATIONS DIRECTOR TUBES
MORGAN HILL CA 95037-2876 (408) 201-8000
ENGINEERED MAGNETICS INC. WILLIAM CLARK POWER SUPPLIES
ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT CONCEPT KRISTINE GARDNER BROAD AREA TEST
ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMICAL CORPORA GLENN SWEATT ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION
ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS RES INST JOHN D. PERRY GIS SOFTWARE, SERVICES AND
EPSILON SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS, INC KATHLEEN BIANCO SERVICES
ERM-WEST, INC FRANK STICKEL ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING SVCS
ESTERLINE MASON ELECTRIC COMPA YOLANDA DYER GRIPS, WHEELS, SWITCHES,
FCI CONSTRUCTORS INC RODNEY RODRIGUEZ HEAVY CIVIL
FILTRONIC SOLID STATE PATTI GOLDSMITH SOLID STATE AMPLIFIERS
3251 OLCOTT STREET SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER TRANSCEIVERS, OSCILLATORS
SANTA CLARA CA 95054- (408) 562-2804 SOLID STATE MMICS,DIODES
CALIFORNIA Continued
18435 SUSANA ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER INVERTERS
RANCHO DOMINQUEZCA 90221- (213) 635-9555 BATTERY CHARGERS
295 WILLIS AVE STE B SBLO BED SUPPORT SERVICES
CAMARILLO CA 93010-8563 (805) 484-9082
1240 BAYSHORE HGHWY SR CONTRACTS MANAGER EMERGENCY RESPONSE
BURLINGAME CA 94010-1805 (650) 347-1555
380 NEW YORK ST CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR/SBLO HARDWARE
REDLANDS CA 92373- (909) 793-2853
1565 HOTEL CIR S STE 200 PURCHASING MANAGER
SAN DIEGO CA 92108-3418 (619) 702-1700
1777 BOTELHO DR STE 260 CFO
WALNUT CREEK CA 94596- (925) 946-0455
13955 BALBOA BLVD MATERIALS MANAGER COCKPIT COMMUNICATIONS
SYLMAR CA 91342-1084 (818) 361-3366 COCKPIT ONTROL DEVICES
2100 GOODYEAR RD PROJECT MANAGER
BENICIA CA 94510-1216 (707) 742-6000
GKN AEROSPACE CHEMTRONICS, INC. VICKI NAISH ENGINE BLADE REPAIR
1150 WEST BRADLEY AVENUE DIRECTOR, SUPPLY CHAIN AEROSPACE COMPONENTS
EL CAJON CA 92020- (619) 258-5148 JET ENGINE HARDWARE
CALIFORNIA Continued
FLUOR CORPORATION GREGORY HOCK ENGINEERING
3353 MICHELSON DR MGR, FED SM/SDB BUS PROGRAM ENVIRONMENTAL
IRVINE CA 92698- (714) 975-4251
FLUOR ENTERPRISES, INC LEE ERON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
ONE ENTERPRISE DR MANAGER, SB PROGRAMS
ALISO VIEJO CA 92656-2606 (864) 281-4295
FORD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, D. O. FORD HEAVY ENGRG CONSTRUCTION
639 E LOCKEFORD ST PRESIDENT
LODI CA 95240- (209) 333-1116
GE HYDRO POWER, INC CHRISTIAN BERNARD HYDRAULIC TURBINES
6130 STONERIDGE MALL RD PROJECT MANAGER
PLEASANTON CA 94588-8327 (514) 485-4224
GENERAL ATOMICS AERONAUTICAL SYSTEMS DEBRA HUNEMULLER MFG OF UNMANNED AIRCRAFT
16761 VIA DEL CAMPO COURT SBLO SURVEILLANCE SYSTEMS
SAN DIEGO CA 92127-1713 (858) 455-2815
GENERAL ATOMICS ELECTRONIC SYS GEORGE DIEFENTHAL CAPACITORS
4949 GREENCRAIG LANE LOGISTICS MGR. & SBLO ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
SAN DIEGO CA 92123-1675 (858) 522-8420
GENERAL ATOMICS INC. ANDRES A. LARA ENERGY RELATED & VARIOUS
3550 GENERAL ATOMICS COURT SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER DOD RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-1194 (858) 455-3076 ENGENEERING SERVICES
GENERAL DYNAMICS - OTS/HEALDSBURG DIANE NISHIMOTO CONTROL ACTUATOR PRODUCTS
511 GROVE STREET PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR
HEALDSBURG CA 95448-0 (707) 473-2404
HELIX ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNING, MICHAEL SCHWERIN ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING
7578 EL CAJON BLVD STE 200 VICE PRESIDENT
LA MESA CA 91941-4646 (619) 482-1582
CALIFORNIA Continued
GLOBAL PCCI (GPC) ARTHUR HOLT ENG. SERVICES
2465 CAMPUS DR PURCHASING MGR
IRVINE CA 92612-1502 (757) 637-9021
GOODRICH B F COMPANY, THE INC MELEAH M. ZARATE CARBON/CARBON COMPOSITES
11120 NORWALK BLVD SMALL BUSINESS ADMIN./SBLO CERAMICS MATRIX
SANTA FE SPRINGSCA 90670- (562) 906-7372 CERAMICS COMPONENTS
GOODRICK AEROSTRUCTURES (ROHR INC.) MARK MEDINA MANUFACTURER OF AEROSPACE
850 LAGOON DRIVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ASSEMBLIES & COMPONENTS
CHULA VISTA CA 91910-2098 (619) 691-2331
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LANCE H. STANDRIDGE HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
585 W BEACH ST PROJECT ENGINEER
WATSONVILLE CA 95076- (661) 258-5270
H KOCH & SONS CO KIM KOCH NOT PROVIDED
5410 E LA PALMA AVE CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
ANAHEIM CA 92807-2023 (714) 779-7000
HARPER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, I MYRNA SMITH CONSTRUCTION
2241 KETTNER BLVD STE 300 SM.BUS LIASON OFFICER
SAN DIEGO CA 92101-1176 (619) 233-7900
HEALTH NET FEDERAL SERVICES DONNA CLAUSEN TRICARE MANAGED CARE SUPPORT
2025 AEROJET ROAD SBLO
RANCHO CORDOVA CA 95742- (916) 351-5282
HEALTH SANITATION SERVICE KEITH RAMSEY SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT
1850 W BETTERAVIA RD DISTRICT MANAGER
SANTA MARIA CA 93455-1065 (805) 614-1130
HRL LABORATORIES, LLC SPENCER RESNICK ELECTRONIC RESEARCH AND
3011 MALIBU CANYON RD SBLO DEVELOPMENT
MALIBU CA 90265- (310) 517-5343
CALIFORNIA Continued
HELLMUTH, OBATA & KASSABAUM, I MARK OTSEA ARCHITECT
1 BUSH ST STE 200 SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94104-4404 (415) 356-8522
HERTZ EQUIPMENT RENTAL CORPORA STEVE RUF CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
22422 S ALAMEDA ST MANAGER, SALES ADMINISTRATOR
CARSON CA 90810-1903 (201) 307-6299
HEWLETT-PACKARD COMPANY BRIAN TIPPENS COMPUTING AND IMAGING SOLUTION
3000 HANOVER ST SBLO S AND SERVICES
PALO ALTO CA 94304- (281) 518-1477
HILL PHOENIX, INC DANIEL J DELL'OSSO REFRIGERATION
1258 QUINCY LANE, SUITE G PROJECT COORDINATOR
PLEASANTON CA 94566-4756 (925) 417-6682
HITCO CARBON COMPOSITES, INC GIOVANNI MONTERROSO NAVY
1600 W 135TH ST SBLO
GARDENA CA 90249- (310) 970-5223
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC MICHAEL D'AUTEUIL ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL SYS
2525 W 190TH ST SBLO AEROSPACE MAJOR SUBSYSTEMS
TORRANCE CA 90504-6002 (310) 512-5218
HOWDEN AIRDYNAMICS, INC TRACY BROWN COOLING FANS
2616 RESEARCH DR MATERIAL MANAGER/SBLO MARINE FANS
CORONA CA 91720- (909) 734-0070 AIR COMPRESSORS
HR TEXTRON INC. TERRY MILLER HYDRAULIC CONTROLS SYSTEMS &
25200 W RYE CANYON ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SUBSYSTEMS
SANTA CLARITA CA 91355- (661) 702-5570 TURRET CONTROL SYSTEMS
ITT GILFILLAN DIV SHARON CONROY RADAR SYSTEMS
7821 ORION AVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
VAN NUYS CA 91409- (818) 908-2878
CALIFORNIA Continued
HYDRO-AIRE INC. AMATZIA FEINBERG HYDRAULIC SERVO CONTROLS
3000 WINONA AVENUE SBLO ANTI SKID DEVICES
BURBANK CA 91504-2572 (818) 526-2416 HYDRAULIC SERVO
INDUSTRIAL TECTONICS BEARING CORP. STEPHEN V. BARGER BALL & ROLLER BEARINGS
18301 S SANTA FE AVE CONTROLLER/SBLO
RANCHO DOMINGUEZCA 90221- (310) 537-3750
INNOVATIVE TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS SCOTT POQUETTE CONSTRUCTION
2730 SHADELANDS DR # 100 CONTRACTS & PROCUREMENT MGR
WALNUT CREEK CA 94598-2538 (925) 946-3140
INTERNATIONAL SYSTEMS LLC HANK RAMIREZ AFFORDABLE WEAPONS
9925 CARROLL CANYON ROAD SBLO
SAN DIEGO CA 92131-1105 (858) 566-9829
IRVIN AEROSPACE INC BARBARA DELL'ANNO PARACHUTES
830 TOM STARLING ROAD SENIOR BUYER
FAYETTEVILLE CA 28306-8100 (714) 662-1400
IRVIN INDUSTRIES INC JEROME FURGERSON PARACHUTES
3333 W WARNER AVE MATERIALS AND PRODUCTION CONTR CARGO NETS
SANTA ANA CA 92704- (714) 619-9470
ITT AEROSPACE CONTROLS KAREN RITCHEY CONTROL VALVES & ACTUATORS
28150 INDUSTRY DRIVE SR. BUYER / SBLO
VALENCIA CA 91355- (661) 295-4159
ITT CANNON PAM NGUYEN CONNECTOR ASSEMBLES
666 E DYER RD BUYER ELECTRICAL CABLE HARNESS
SANTA ANA CA 92705-5684 (714) 628-2386 ASSEMBLES
KENNEDY/JENKS CONSULTANTS, INC TIM WILLIAMS ENGINEERING CONSULTING
622 FOLSOM STREET PROJECT MANAGER
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94107-1305 (916) 362-3251
CALIFORNIA Continued
J.C. CHANG & ASSOCIATES, INC. TIMOTHY P. KELLY ARCHITECTURAL
357 VAN NESS WAY, SUITE 178 PRESIDENT ENGINEERING
TORRANCE CA 90501-1483 (310) 212-7644 PLANNING
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC DARRYL B. WACHOB ENGINEERING SERVICES
1111 S ARROYO PKWY CORPORATE SMALL BUSINESS LIAIS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
PASADENA CA 91105-3254 (865) 220-4679
JACOBS FACILITIES INC JAMES BOGUSH ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION SVC
5757 PLAZA DRIVE, SUITE 100 CONTRACT MANAGER
CYPRESS CA 90630- (714) 503-3682
JAYCOR, INC JUDITH ROSENOW RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
3394 CARMEL MOUNTAIN ROAD SBLO
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-1002 (858) 720-4028
JOHNSON CONTROLS, INC. MICHELLE BROOKS SERVICES
P. O. BOX 105123 PURCHASING MANAGER/SBLO BASE MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
FORT IRWIN CA 92310-5123 (760) 380-4659
JOSEPH WEBB U S FOODS INC RALPH HAMPSHIRE FOOD
1201 PARK CENTER DR MILITARY GENERAL MGR/SBLO
VISTA CA 92083-8313 (760) 599-6252
KAISER AERO & ELEC INC/KAISER ELECT NIKKI OZAWA MISSILE COMPONENTS
17000 SOUTH REDHILL AVE. SR. PURCHASING ADMIN/SBLO AEROSPACE COMPONENTS
IRVINE CA 92614- (949) 250-1015 PROPRIETARY PRODUCTS
KAISER ELECTRONICS CAROL L FRANCHI MILITARY DISPLAY SYSTEMS
2701 ORCHARD PARKWAY SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
SAN JOSE CA 95134- (408) 423-3000
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS ADVANCE SYSTEMS JOEL FEDER HOMELAND SECURITY
9925 CARROLL CANYON RD PURCHASING MANAGER
SAN DIEGO CA 92131-1105 (858) 566-9829
CALIFORNIA Continued
KESTREL INSTITUTE CAROL LEI RESEARCH IN A.I.
3260 HILLVIEW AVE. CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
PALO ALTO CA 94304- (415) 493-6871
KIDDE DUAL SPECTRUM SCOTT DALE FIRE SENSING & SUPPRESSION SYS
163 AERO CAMINO MANUFACTURING MANAGER
GOLETA CA 93117- (805) 562-0307
KIEWIT PACIFIC CO PATRICK SNYDER HEAVY HIGHWAY
5000 MARSH DR PROJECT CONTROLLER CIVIL CONSTRUCTION
CONCORD CA 94520-5333 (916) 608-0897
KIRKHILL-TA CO JULIE BLACKBURN AIRCRAFT SEALS
300 E CYPRESS ST PURCHASING MANAGER
BREA CA 92821-4007 (714) 529-4901
KLEINFELDER, INC JOHN MOOSSAZADEH ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
CORPORATE HEADQUARTERS VP
SAN DIEGO CA 92122-5926 (858) 320-2000
KLEINFELDER, INC GERI L. BEERS ENVIRONMENTAL ENG & CONSULTING
3077 FITE CIRCLE FEDERAL CONTRACTS MGR. PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING SVCES
SACRAMENTO CA 95827-1815 (412) 551-8003
KMA ARCHITECTURE & ENGINEERING DON BLAIR SERVICE
1515 MORENA BLVD PRINCIPAL
SAN DIEGO CA 92110- (619) 276-7710
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS - POWER PARAGON LORI KRAMER POWER CONVERTERS
901 E BALL RD SBLO
ANAHEIM CA 92805-5916 (714) 956-9200
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-5701 (858) 404-7842
SAN CARLOS CA 94070-4194 (650) 591-8411
SAN DIEGO CA 92121- (858) 535-3676
SANTA ROSA CA 95403- (707) 473-1125 ACCESSORIES
SAN DIEGO CA 92108-4406 (757) 671-2504
SIMI VALLEY CA 93065-1650 (805) 579-2911
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-1002 (858) 720-4017
SAN LEANDRO CA 94577-5602 (510) 577-7156
L3 COMMUNICATIONS MURRIE CHESSMORE FAULT ISOLATION UNITS
901 EAST BALL ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER DEGAUSSING SYSTEMS
ANAHEIM CA 92805- (714) 956-9200 FREQUENCY & POWER CONVERTERS
CALIFORNIA Continued
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION SANDRA FLINT COMPUTERS
10770 WATERIDGE CIRCLE SBLO DISPLAYS
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION RICHARD L. GREENO HIGH&LOW POWERED KLYSTRONS
960 INDUSTRIAL ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS LINKABIT DIVISION RAY LE CATES COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS
3033 SCIENCE PARK ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS SONOMA EO APRIL KAHNBERG ELECTRO-OPTICAL/INFRARED
43 AVIATION BLVD SBLO GIMBAL SENSOR SYSTEM AND
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS TITAN CORPO LISHA NICHOLS ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
7420 MISSION VALLEY ROAD SBLO
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS TITAN CORPO JOHN SCLIMENTI ANTENNA SYSTEMS
200 W LOS ANGELES AVE DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS TITAN CORPO KATHLEEN ISHAM RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
3394 CARMEL MOUNTAIN RD SBLO
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS/TITAN PULSE GINNIE BOSCACCI RESEARCH& DEVELOPMENT &
2700 MERCED STREET SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER PULSE POWER SYSTEMS
ANAHEIM CA 92805- (714) 758-3080 COMPUTER PERIPHERAL
MENLO PARK CA 94025- (650) 326-9500
SYLMAR CA 91342-3597 (818) 833-2143 SECTION SYSTEMS FOR ASW
SAN DIEGO CA 92123- (858) 694-7940
NAPA CA 94558-6279 (707) 256-2335
BREA CA 92822- (714) 671-4518 AC & DC ELECTRIC MOTORS
SAN JOSE CA 95138-1003 (408) 624-3084
SAN FERNANDO CA 91341- (818) 361-3366
MATSON NAVIGATION COMPANY, INC ROBERT S. FARNELL OCEAN TRANSPORTATION
555 12TH ST DIRECTOR, PURCHASING
OAKLAND CA 94607-4046 (510) 628-4389
CALIFORNIA Continued
L3 COMMUNICATIONS CARL WEITZEL DATA ACQUISITION SYSTEMS
707 E. VERMONT AVE. SUBCONTRACT MANAGER/SBLO SIGNAL PROCESSING SYSTEMS
L3 COMMUNICATIONS RANDTRON JIM COPELAND MICROWAVE RADAR ANTENNAS
130 CONSTITUTION DRIVE SUBCONTRACT SPECIALIST
L3 COMMUNICATIONS, OCEAN SYSTEMS AMY REIFF SURFACE SYSTEMS FOR ASW
15825 ROXFORD STREET PURCHASING SUPERVISOR GUIDANCE SYSTEMS FOR ASW
L3 COMMUNICATIONS-TELEMETRY WEST RONALD SIMENTAL ENCODERS
9020 BALBOA AVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER HF RADIOS
LEND LEASE ACTUS, LLC INGRID K. VITOLS DESIGN & BUILD MILITARY FAMILY
P.O.BOX 3570 PROJECT ACCOUNTANT HOUSING
LUCAS WESTERN INC TRW MARK VARNER RESCUE HOISTS & CARGO WINCHES
610 NEPTUNE AVE CONTRACT COMPLIANCE MGR./SBLO CARGO LOADING SYSTEMS, ACTUATN
M/A-COM, INC STEVE LEONARD ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
5300 HELLYER AVENUE SBLO
MASON ELETRIC CO SHARON T. JENSEN COCKPIT COMMUNICATION
605 8TH STREET CONTRACT SPECIALIST COCKPIT CONTROL DEVICES
SAN DIEGO CA 92108- (619) 574-2363
WESTLAKE VILLA CA 91362-4060 (818) 991-0300
HOLLISTER CA 95024-0006 (831) 637-3731 SPACECRAFT SYSTEMS
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94104-5252 (415) 983-8857 HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT/SUP WHOLESA
CORONA CA 92882-6917 (951) 734-0070 HYDRAULIC PUMPS/MOTORS
FULLERTON CA 92832-2104 (714) 525-2300
TUSTIN CA 92780-7208 (714) 832-1333
SIMI VALLEY CA 93063- (805) 584-4100 CONTROL PANELS
MICHAEL BAKER JR INC TRAVIS CLARK A & E
505 14TH ST, STE 810 PROGRAM MANAGER
OAKLAND CA 94612-1475 (510) 879-0960
CALIFORNIA Continued
MAXIM SYSTEMS, LLC BERNADINE HAWORTH ENGINEERING
1615 MURRAY CANYON ROAD, STE 400 SBLO PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
MBDA INCORPORATED ALICIA SHERMAN ENGR DESIGN
5701 LINDERO CANYON RD SUB KR ADMINISTRATOR MISSILE EQUIPMENT
MCCORMICK SELPH INC JERRY LUNDY AIRCRAFT ENGINE SYSTEMS
3601 UNION RD PURCHASING MANAGER TACTICAL MISSILE SYSTEMS
MCKESSON CORPORATION NANCY SCOTT-ROGERS DRUGS AND DRUGGISTS' SUNDRIES
ONE POST STREET, 19TH FLR DIRECTOR, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY WHOLESALES; MEDICAL/DENTAL/
MEGGITT AIRDYNAMICS, INC GAYLE KLOCKE COOLING FANS
2616 RESEARCH DRIVE SR. CONTRACT ADMIN. AIR COMPRESSORS
MEGGITT DEFENSE SYSTEMS KIMBERLY E. LAVIA ELECTRONICS
655 W VALENCIA DR SENIOR BUYER
MEGGITT DEFENSE SYSTEMS, INC ANDI HEMINGWAY AERIAL TOWING TARGETS
2672 DOW AVE PURCHASING SUPERVISOR
MEGGITT SAFETY SYSTEMS DEE DEE GARCIA FIRE & SMOKE DETECTORS,
1915 VOYAGER AVENUE SR BUYER/PLANNER CABLE ASSEMBLIES, FIRE EXTINGU
SANTA BARBARA CA 93101-3351 (801) 251-8714
LONG BEACH CA 90802- (562) 590-6500
SAN DIEGO CA 92108-2802 (562) 590-6500
MOSS LANDING CA 95039-9644 (831) 775-1788
WALNUT CREEK CA 94596- (925) 274-5826
SACRAMENTO CA 95825-8344 (626) 568-6381
SACRAMENTO CA 95825-8308 (916) 565-4203
CALIFORNIA Continued
RIVERBANK CA 95367- (209) 869-7210 SPECIAL PROJECTS FOR GOCO
NASCO AIRCRAFT BRAKE INC DANIEL ARON COMM'L AIRCRAFT BRAKE COMPONEN
13300 ESTRELLA AVE PRESIDENT MILITARY AIRCRAFT BRAKE COMPEN
GARDENA CA 90248-1519 (310) 532-4430
MISSION RESEARCH CORPORATION STEPHEN MAYO R&D SERVICES
735 STATE ST SBLO
MOFFATT & NICHOL ENGINEERS TIMOTHY RELLAFORD ARCHITECT-ENGINEERING SERVICES
320 GOLDEN SHORE SUITE 300 VICE-PRESIDENT 54131 & 54133
MOFFATT & NICHOL ENGINEERS (IN CHAD PHILLIPS ENGINEERING & CONSULTING
1660 HOTEL CIR N STE 200 PROJECT ACCT MGR
MONTEREY BAY AQUARIUM RESEARCH DENISE ONITSUKA RESEARCH
7700 SANDHOLDT ROAD GRANTS & ACCTING ASSISTANT
MONTGOMERY WATSON INC SCOTT L. POQUETTE ENGINEERING SERVICES
1340 TREAT BLVD SUITE 300 SBLO
MWH AMERICAS INC PAMELA A. TAYLOR ENGINEERING SERVICES
3321 POWER INN RD ,STE 300 SBLO
MWH AMERICAS, INC SCOTT L. POQUETTE ENGINEERING SERVICES
777 CAMPUS COMMONS RD CONTRACTS & PROCUREMENT MANAG
N I INDUSTRIES INC/RIVERBANK ARMY PLANT LINDA SVOBODA OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF
P O BOX 856 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER GOCO FACILITY
SAN DIEGO CA 92138- (619) 544-8647
CHATSWORTH CA 91311-4323 (818) 407-9300
EL SEGUNDO CA 90245- (310) 335-3519 RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
SUNNYVALE CA 94088-3499 (408) 735-5021 ON & POWER, GENERATING EQUIP
WOODLAND HILLS CA 91367- (818) 715-3136 DOPPLER RADAR
REDONDO BEACH CA 90278-1001 (310) 814-0322 MISSLE DEFENSE
AZUSA CA 91702-3305 (626) 812-1224
CALIFORNIA Continued
NAPA CA 94558-7501 (707) 265-1116
OGDEN ENVMTL AND ENERGY SVC GILBERT A. OLIVAS ENGINEERING SERVICES
5510 MOREHOUSE DR MANAGER, SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTR CONSULTING SERVICES
SAN DIEGO CA 92121- (858) 458-9044
NATIONAL STEEL AND SHIPBUILDING L. E. BENNETT SHIPBUILDING
P O BOX 85278 MANAGER OF PURCHASING SHIP REPAIR
NEW HAMPSHIRE BALL BEARINGS, I JOHN M. KOZMA MANUFACTURER OF AIRFRAME &
9700 INDEPENDENCE AVE PRECISION DIV MATERIALS MANAGE OTHER MINIATURE BALL BEARINS
NORTHROP GRUMMAN VICKY HARPER-HALL AIRCRAFT R & D
ONE HORNET WAY SECTOR MANAG. SOCIO-ECON. BUS UNMANNED TARGET AIRCRAFT
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPORATION JEANNE BASSELGIA MISSILE LAUNCHING & HANDLING
401 E HENDY AVENUE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SYSTEMS, NAVAL MARINE PROPULSI
NORTHROP GRUMMAN GUIDANCE ELECTRONICS CO KAREN R. OLROYD INERTIAL GUIDANCE SYSTEMS
21240 BURBANK BLVD SMALL BUSINESS LAISON OFFICER COMPUTER, PANELS & CAMERAS
NORTHROP GRUMMAN SPACE & MISSI AL BOLDON R&D, SAT COM, RADIO SYSTEMS
1 SPACE PARK BLVD SBLO LASER SYSTEMS
NORTHROP GRUMMAN SYSTEMS CORPO SCOTT ROY SENSORS
1100 W HOLLYVALE ST SBLO
NOVA GROUP, INC CAROLE L BIONDA GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
7411 NAPA-VALLEJO HWY SMALL & SDB LIAISON
CHATSWORTH CA 91311-5371 (818) 725-2112
POMONA CA 91767- (909) 593-3581
CARPINTERIA CA 93013- (805) 576-5000 FIRE SUPPRESION SYSTEMS
HOLLISTER CA 95023-9635 (831) 637-3731
DUARTE CA 91010- (626) 434-1212
PALO ALTO CA 94304-1314 (650) 812-4980
WOODLAND HILLS CA 91367-2602 (818) 594-8008
CALIFORNIA Continued
IRVINE CA 92618- (949) 660-8385
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP/AFPD WINONA SHULTZ AIRFRAME VALVES
16666 VON KARMAN AVENUE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AIRFRAME ENGINE VALVES
IRVINE CA 92714- (949) 851-3420 SPACE PRODUCTS
ONTIC ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURIN WENDIE MURPHY MFR AEROSPACE COMPONENTS
20400 PLUMMER ST PURCHASING MANAGER ELECTRO-MECHANICAL PARTS ASSY
ORBITAL SCIENCES CORP DAVE MCDERMOTT ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS
2771 N GAREY AVENUE PURCHASING MANAGER
PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC COMPANY JAMES MALCH GENERATORS
6382 ROSE LANE SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER POWER CONTROL UNITS
PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC INC, JERRY LUNDY EXPLOSIVES
3601 UNION RD SBLO
PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS GREG LAWKSBURY AIRCRAFT FIRE EXTINGUISHERS
1800 HIGHLAND AVE. PROCUREMENT MANAGER RESTRAINT HARNESSES
PALO ALTO RESEARCH CENTER INCO GARY SITTS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
3333 COYOTE HILL RD MANAGER, MATERIAL SERVICES
PANAVISION FEDERAL SYSTEMS, LLC MARSHAE STRONG WASS - OPTICAL SYSTEMS
21300 VICTORY BLVD STE 840 SBLO
PARKER CUSTOMER SUPPORT INC. MILITARY NANCY ZONAGA REPAIR & OVERHAUL OF MOTION
14300 ALTON PARKWAY SENIOR BUYER/SBLO CONTROL DEVICES/AEROSPACE
IRVINE CA 92618-1814 (949) 465-4348
NEWBURY PARK CA 91320-2163 (805) 484-8533
PASADENA CA 91124- (626) 440-6182
PASADENA CA 91124- (626) 440-6182
PASADENA CA 91124-1 (808) 748-7574
PASADENA CA 91124- (626) 628-6455
WALNUT CREEK CA 94596- (925) 296-1906
3840 ROSIN CT STE 200 SR. ENGINEERING MANAGER
SACRAMENTO CA 95834-1699 (916) 567-2500
CALIFORNIA Continued
PENFIELD & SMITH, INC. DANNY G. WYNN ENGINEERING SERVICES
111 E VICTORIA PRESIDENT
SANTA BARBARA CA 93101-2049 (805) 963-9532
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP/CSD TOM CONBOY HYDRAULIC FLIGHT CONTROL UNITS
14300 ALTON PARKWAY P O BOX 19669 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
PARKER HANNIFIN CORPORATION YOLANDA DONATO FLUID COUPLINGS
3353 OLD CONEJO RD SBLO
PARSONS ENGINEERING SCIENCE, I LARRY A. OWENS 0000
100 WESTWALNUT STREET MGR OF PROCUREMENT, SMALL BUS
PARSONS HARLAND BARTHOLOMEW & ASSOC,INC LARRY A. OWENS ENGINEERING CONSULTING
100 W WALNUT STREET MANAGER OF PROCUREMENT
PARSONS INFRASTRUCTURE & TECHN GLORIA KOCH ENGINEERING
100 W WALNUT ST SBLO
PARSONS INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNOLOGY GROUP GARY BRESLAU ENGINEERING
100 W WALNUT ST CEO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
PATRIOT HOLDINGS LLC BOBBI WOLFF SHIP MANAGEMENT
2175 N CLIF BLVD STE 1000 STAFF MANAGER
PB AMERICAS INC JEFF NELSON ENGINEERING
1330 EAST CYPRESS ST SBLO
215 S. HIGHWAY 101, STE 21 DIRECTOR, HOUSING MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE
12122 WESTERN AVE SR. PURAHASING MANAGER/SBLO WINDSHEILDS, CABIN WINDOWS
6633 CANOGA AVENE SBLO
600 METCALF ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER MISSILE PROPULSION SYSTEMS
500 EL CAMINO REAL DIRECTOR OF SPONSORED PROJECTS
501 DEL NORTE BLVD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ELECTRO-MECHANICAL VALVES
15175 INNOVATION DRIVE DIRECTOR OF FINANCE
SAN DIEGO CA 92128-3401 (858) 605-5500
CALIFORNIA Continued
R & L BROSAMER, INC DEANE ALLIN CONSTRUCTION
333 CAMILLE AVENUE OPERATONAL ENGINEER
ALAMO CA 94507- (925) 837-5600
PERKINELMER OPTOELECTRONICS, A KARLYN DAVIS POWER SUPPLIES
COVINA CA 91724-2103 (626) 967-9521
PHILLIPS NATIONAL INC. ROBERT CARR MILITARY FAMILY HOUSING
SOLANA BEACH CA 92075- (858) 755-7992 CONSTRUCTION
PILKINGTON AEROSPACE INC. TED OLSON AIRPLANE CANOPIES
GARDEN GROVE CA 92841- (714) 893-7531 COMPOSITE WEATHER SHIELDS
PRATT & WHITNEY ROCKETDYNE,INC LINDA WEAVER AIRCRAFT PARTS
CANOGA PARK CA 91309-7922 (818) 586-3686
PRATT & WHITNEY/A UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CO DIEGO J. PEREZ PROPELLANTS
SAN JOSE CA 95138-9602 (561) 796-6916 SPACE PROPULSION SYSTEMS
PRESIDENT-BOARD OF TRUSTEES SA LINDA CAMPBELL RESEARCH
SANTA CLARA CA 95053-1 (408) 554-4808
PTI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. NANCY JACKSON FILTRATION SYSTEMS
OXNARD CA 93030- (805) 604-3856 INDICATORS-ELEMENTS
QUANTUM MAGNETICS, INC RUSS LOWELL RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
550 GREENVILLE RD JOB COST MANAGER
1700 MAIN STREET, P.O. BOX 2138 DIR. OFFICE OF CONTRACT SERV.
3131 W SEGERSTROM AVE MATERIALS MANAGER/SBLO JOURNAL BEARINGS
1927 5TH AVE STE 200 BUSINESS DEVELOP. DIR.
SPONSORED PROGRAMS, 118 EV BUYER
9500 GILMAN DR, 0914 SMALL BUSINESS COORDINATOR EDUCATION
2000 EVERGREEN ST ADMINISTRATOR SUBCONTACTS
2175 UNION PL PURCHASING MANAGER
CALIFORNIA Continued
SIMI VALLEY CA 93065-1661 (805) 581-7404
ROBERT BEIN, WILLIAM FROST & A DIANE APODACA CIVIL ENGINEERING
9755 CLAIREMONT MESA BLVD ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT LAND PLANNING
SAN DIEGO CA 92124- (619) 614-5025
R G W CONSTRUCTION INC NANCY YATES HIGHWAY BRIDGE CONSTRUTION
LIVERMORE CA 94550-9297 (925) 606-2458
RAND RICHARD L. WRIGHT RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
SANTA MONICA CA 90407-2138 (310) 393-0411
RBC TRANSPORT DYNAMICS CORP CLEO A. WHELEN SPHERICAL BEARINGS
SANTA ANA CA 92704-5872 (714) 546-3131 MISALIGNMENT BEARINGS
RECON ENVIRONMENTAL INC CANDICE BENN ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS
SAN DIEGO CA 92101-2357 (619) 308-9333
REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF C NICOLE LACK EDUCATION
DAVIS CA 95616-5270 (530) 747-3883
REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, ANTHONY C SINGLETON RESEARCH
LA JOLLA CA 92093-0914 (858) 534-6635
REHABILITATION, CALIFORNIA DEP JOE BLACKSTONE FOOD SERIVCES
SACRAMENTO CA 95815-5389 (310) 826-4389
REXNORD INDUSTRIES INC JUDITH FOSTER AIRCRAFT BEARINGS
7200 EARHART RD SR CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR ROLLS-ROYCE GAS TURBINE
5256 S MISSION RD STE 210 SBLO
3120 EAST MISSION BLVD PURCHASING MANAGER/SBLO
7301 ORANGEWOOD AVE SBLO
5250 CAMPANILE DR DIRECTOR RESEARCH
FOOT OF 20TH ST MATERIALS MANAGER
9400 E. FLAIR DR. PROCUREMENT MANAGER/SBLO MISC. TYPE PRODUCTS
10260 CAMPUS POINT DR SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AND TECHNOLOGY
CALIFORNIA Continued
SAN DIEGO CA 92121- (858) 826-7406 RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
SENIOR OPERATIONS INC RON SCHNEEBERGER ENGINE BLEED AIR DUCTS & FAB.
2980 NO. SAN FERNANDO BLVD. SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER FABROCATED METAL COMPONENTS1
BURBANK CA 91504-2566 (818) 260-2958
ROLLS-ROYCE ENGINE SERVICES-OA CHRISTINE GREEN OVERHAUL & REPAIR OF
OAKLAND CA 94621-4511 (510) 613-1022 ENGINES
RQ CONSTRUCTION INC STACEY JEFFERS GENERAL CONTRACTOR
BONSALL CA 92003-3362 (760) 631-7707
SAFARI LAND LTD , INC PETER STOCKS LOAD CARRYING SYSTEMS
ONTARIO CA 91761- (909) 923-7300
SAINT-GOBAIN PREFORMANCE PLAST RANDY HUGHES PLASTICS
GARDEN GROVE CA 92841-1411 (714) 238-1324
SAN DIEGO STATE UNIV FOUNDATIO MICHELLE G. GOETZ EDUCATION
SAN DIEGO CA 92182-1947 (619) 594-2956
SAN FRANCISCO DRYDOCK, INC ROY SMART SHIP REPAIR
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94107- (415) 861-7447
SARGENT FLETCHER INC. KURT HELM EXTERNAL AIRCRAFT FUEL TAHKS
EL MONTE CA 91731- (626) 402-2034 INFLIGHT REFUELING SYSTEMS
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CORP ROCHELLE LOWE APPLICATIONS OF SCIENCE
975 BENICIA AVE MATERIELS MANAGER AMPLIFIERS, ISOLATORS, MIXERS
1500 CRITTENDEN LANE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER COMPUTER SYSTEMS
2424 CONGRESS STREET, SUITE A SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFCR
800 E ORANGETHORPE AVE ALT CONTRACT MANAGER HVAC
17941 FITCH PROJECT EXECUTIVE
FOOT OF SAMPSON STREET PURCHASING MANAGER
3825 FABIAN WAY SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
25531 COMMERCENTRE DRIVE, SUITE 120 CORPORATE PURCH COORDINATOR ENGINEERING SERVICES
LAKE FOREST CA 92630-8874 (949) 768-8161
SRI INTERNATIONAL TRACI GRIFFIN RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
333 RAVENSWOOD AVENUE SMALL BUSINESS COORDINATOR
MENLO PARK CA 94025- (650) 859-3750
CALIFORNIA Continued
SIGNAL TECHNOLOGY CALIFORNIA OPERATIONA JAMES GEISICK VOLTAGE CONTROLLED OSCILLATORS
SUNNYVALE CA 94086- (408) 773-3962 AND DETECTORS
SILICON GRAPHICS, INC JOHN FABIA HIGH PERFORMANCE INTERACTIVE
MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 94043-1351 (650) 933-2441
SOLPAC, INC. VALERIE GUTIERREZ GENERAL CONTRACTOR
SAN DIEGO CA 92110- (619) 296-6247
SOURCE REFRIGERATION & HVAC IN CARLOS LAMAS REFRIGERATION
ANAHEIM CA 92801- (714) 578-2415
SOUTHLAND INDUSTRIES MIKE MILLER MECHANICAL & PLUMBING SYSTEMS
IRVINE CA 92614-6016 (703) 834-5570
SOUTHWEST MARINE, INC. PATRICK KANE PLEASE PROVIDE INFORMATION
SAN DIEGO CA 92170- (619) 238-1000
SPACE SYSTEMS LORAL MARYANN COOLE SATELLITES
PALO ALTO CA 94303-4604 (650) 852-5203
SPARTA INC ANTON MACHANY RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT SVC
1811 QUAIL STREET, SUITE 101 CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR,SBLO
857 SERRA STREET, RM 26 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER RESEARCH
2590 VENTURE OAKS WAY ASSOCIATE
5256 S MISSION RD STE 310 SMALL BUSINESS LIASON MILITARY CONSTRUCTION
2000 MARKET ST SMALL BUSINESS OFFICER ELECTRICAL
926 S 8TH ST SITE MANAGER
900 N. HERITAGE, BLDG. D BUSINESS MANAGER GRAPHICS PRESENTATIONS
8 DRACO DR BLDG 8350, AFRL MANAGER, BUSINESS SVC CTR
EDWARDS AFB CA 93524-7200 (931) 393-6615
SYMVIONICS, INC LAWRENCE B. BARRAZA ENGINEERING SERVICES, FLIGHT
488 E SANTA CLARA ST #201 PRESIDENT/CEO SIMULATORS
ARCADIA CA 91006-7229 (626) 305-1400
CALIFORNIA Continued
SRS TECHNOLOGIES PATRICK GILBERT ENGINEERING SERVICES
NEWPORT BEACH CA 92660- (949) 852-6900
STANFORD UNIVERSITY (SPONSORED PROJ OFF) SUSAN WEBERT EDUCATION
STANFORD CA 94305-4211 (650) 723-3276
STANTEC CONSULTING INC KEN KEATING CONSULTING ENGINEERING
SACRAMENTO CA 95833- (916) 925-5550
STRAUB CONSTRUCTION INC STACEY JEFFERS GENERAL CONTRACTOR
BONSALL CA 92003-3621 (760) 414-9000
STRONGHOLD ENGINEERING INC ELIZABETH CABRAL GENERAL ENGINEERING
RIVERSIDE CA 92501-1769 (951) 684-9329
SUD-CHEMIE INC MICHELLE MARTIN HUMITDITY INDICATORS
COLTON CA 92324-3500 (909) 825-1793
SVERDRUP NAVAL SYSTEMS GROUP PENNY D. HERSLEY ENGINEERING SERVICES
RIDGECREST CA 93555- (760) 446-1549
SVERDRUP TECHNOLOGY, INC., ROSS GROUP DEBORAH HAGGERTY NAICS 54171
5050 MURPHY CANYON ROAD, SUITE 200 CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER LOGISTIC SUPPORT SERVICES
5900 STEWART AVENUE MGR INTL & MILITARY SALES
11500 WEST OLYMPIC BLVD ASSOCIATE ENGINEERING AND MGMT
9747 OLSON DRIVE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR ADD/RENOVATE MESS HALL
7733 TELEGRAPH RD BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANAGER PRODUCTS, ENGINEERING, LOGISTS
11400 W. OLYMPIC BLVD. #300 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER CONSULTING SERVICES
9324 TOPANGA CANYON BLVD. PURCHASING MANAGER POSITIONERS & CONTROLLERS
4175 GUARDIAN ST SBLO ACTUATORS
SIMI VALLEY CA 93063-3382 (805) 578-7384 VALVES
TELAIR INTERNATIONAL, INC. D.J. (DAVE) SCHAFER MOTORS
1950 WILLIAMS DRIVE SUPPLY SERVICES MANAGER / SBLO ACTUATORS
OXNARD CA 93030- (805) 988-1902 VALVES & WINCHES
CALIFORNIA Continued
SYS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. MICHAEL W. FINK ENGINEERING SUPPORT SERVICES
SAN DIEGO CA 92123- (858) 715-5500 MANAGEMENT PLANNING & SUPPORT
SYSCO FOOD SERVICES OF SAN FRANCISCO, RUSS MCCANN FULL FOOD LINE DISTRIBUTOR
FREMONT CA 94538- (510) 226-3000
SYSKA HENNESSY GROUP, INC MICHELLE ROMERO CONSTRUCTION
LOS ANGELES CA 90064- (310) 312-0200
T. B. PENICK & SONS, INC. PATTI FULLER CONSTRUCT MEDICAL/DENTAL FAC.
SAN DIEGO CA 92121- (858) 558-1800
TEAC AMERICA, INC SCOTT WEBSTER COMMUNICATION & DATA RECORDEP
MONTEBELLO CA 90640- (213) 727-4884 TECH. & REPAIR SERVICES
TECHNOLOGY SERVICE CORP NINA STIVERS R&D RADAR TECHNOLOGIES
LOS ANGELES CA 90064-1550 (310) 954-2200
TECOM INDUSTRIES, INC. GINA GASTELUM MICROWAVE ANTENNA ASSYS
CHATSWORTH CA 91311- (818) 341-4010 SATCOM ANTENNAS
TELAIR INTERNATIONAL INC JOSEPH ALCANTAR MOTORS
TELEDYNE ELEC TECH BRUCE PARTRIDGE ELECTRONIC SEQUENCERS FOR
TELEDYNE ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGIES MADELINE MILLER HYBRIDS
TELEDYNE ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGIES PAUL CONCANNON TRAVELING WAVE TUBES
TELEDYNE MICROWAVE PAULETTE ROBBINS COAXIAL SWITCHES
TELEDYNE SCIENTIFIC & IMAGING, LLC TUCKER GRANT R & D IN SEMICONDUCTOR AND
TETRA TECH /INFRASTRUCTURE SOU MS TERRY CHAMBERLAIN ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSSSS
TETRA TECH EM INC ST. ELMO MOSEBY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
TETRA TECH INC BARBARA PETERSEN ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSM
630 N ROSEMEAD BLVD SB PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR WATER MGMT & ENG SVCS
PASADENA CA 91107- (805) 681-3100
TETRA TECH, INC BARBARA PETERSEN ENVIRONMENTAL SUPPORT
3475 E FOOTHILL BLVD # 300 SBLO
PASADENA CA 91107-6024 (626) 470-2407
CALIFORNIA Continued
8920 QUARTZ AVE. SBLO FLIGHT EJECTION SEATS
NORTHRIDGE CA 91324- (818) 718-6648
12964 PANAMA STREET SR. BUYER/SBLO SOLID STATE RELAYS
LOS ANGELES CA 90066- (310) 574-2036
11361 SUNRISE PARK DRIVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON
RANCHO CORDORVA CA 95742-6587 (916) 636-7567
1290 TERRA BELLA AVENUE SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR OSCILLATORS
MT VIEW CA 94043- (415) 968-2211 FILTERS
1049 CAMINO DOS RIOS P O BOX 1085 MANAGER, SUBCONTRACTS OPTICAL SYSTEMS
THOUSAND OAKS CA 91360- (805) 373-4546
17770 CARTWRIGHT ROAD, SUI CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR SURFAC WATER MANAGEMENT & ENGINEERING
IRVINE CA 92614- (949) 608-5840 SERVICES
135 MAIN STREET, SUITE 1800 SUBCONTRACT MANAGER
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94105- (415) 222-8378
TEXTAINER EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT JOSEPH A. DYMKOWSKI INTERMODAL CONTAINER LEASING
THE AEROSPACE CORPORATION MICHAEL J. CRYDERMAN GENERAL SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
THE PASHA GROUP ANTHONY M. RYAN WAREHOUSING AND STORAGE
THE TITAN CORPORATION RAY LECATES R & D
THE TITAN CORPORATION LETITIA (LISHA) M. NICHOLS COMMUNICATIONS ENG. SUPPORT
TITAN CORPORATION BRUCE MADER SYSTEM INTEGRATION
TITAN CORPORATION GINNIE BOSACCI RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
TITAN CORPORATION ROBERT D. FRANK AFFORDABLE WEAPON
9925 CARROLL CANYON ROAD LEGAL COUNSEL & SBLO X-CRAFT
SAN DIEGO CA 92131-1198 (858) 566-9829
TITAN SYSTEMS CORPORATION LAURA MARTIN ENG. SERVICES
7436 MISSION VALLEY ROAD CONTRACTS MGR. INFORMATION TECH SERVICES
SAN DIEGO CA 92108-4401 (619) 278-2034
CALIFORNIA Continued
650 CALIFORNIA STREET, SUI DIRECTOR OF LOGISTICS
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94108-2720 (201) 498-7264
2350 E EL SEGUNDO BLVD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
EL SEGUNDO CA 90245-4609 (310) 336-1198 RESEARCH
5725 PARADISE DRIVE, SUITE MANAGER
CORTE MADERA CA 94925-0 (732) 660-1360
3033 SCIENCE PARK RD SBLO SOFTWARE & SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-1101 (858) 552-9500
1550 HOTEL CIRCLE NORTH, STE 200 DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
SAN DIEGO CA 92108-2901 (757) 671-2504
10636 SCRIPPS SUMMIT COURT, STE 101 PROGRM MGR. AND SBLO GSA RESELLER
SAN DIEGO CA 92131-3965 (858) 527-4034
2700 MERCED STREET SENIOR BUYER
SAN LEANDRO CA 94577-5602 (510) 577-7156
TITAN SYSTEMS CORPORATION LORI A. EMGE TEST & EVALUATION SERVICES
TITAN SYSTEMS CORPORATION KATHLEEN BIANCO ENG. SERVICES
TONY'S FINE FOODS, INC DONNA COX DELI
TOWILL INC NANCY POZOS LAND SURVEYING, HYDROGRAPHIC
TOWILL, INC JAMES S. KOR SURVEYING AND MAPPING
TRANSYSTEMS CORP KIT WONG SYSTEMS SVCS
TRAYLOR BROS. DBA TRAYLOR PACIFIC G. W. CUNNINGHAM HEAVY CIVIL & MARINE CONSTRUCT
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LIMITED ANNAMARIE CURRY GPS TECHNOLOGY
935 STEWART DR SMALL BUSINESS MANAGER
SUNNYVALE CA 94085-3913 (408) 481-7029
TYCO ELECTRONICS ANALUCIAPANDINI ELECTRONICS
300 CONSTITUTION DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER
MENLO PARK CA 94025-1164 (650) 361-3118
CALIFORNIA Continued
7410 MISSION VALLEY ROAD SBLO ENG. SERVICES
SAN DIEGO CA 92108- (619) 278-2205
3033 SCIENCE PARK ROAD SBLO HARDWARE DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT
SAN DIEGO CA 92121-1101 (858) 552-9427
3575 REED AVE EXECUTIVE STAFF SUPPORT BAKERY
WEST SACRAMENT CA 95605-1501 (916) 374-4116
444 NATOMA STREET CONTRACT ADMINISTRTOR SURVEYING, PHOTOGRAMMETRIC
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94103-2909 (925) 682-6976 ENGINEERING, GREOGRAPHIC INFO
5066 COMMERCIAL CIR STE A SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
CONCORD CA 94520- (510) 682-6976
180 GRAND AVE STE 400 VICE PRESIDENT
OAKLAND CA 94612-3715 (510) 835-2761
34 EXECUTIVE PARK, SUITE 100 DIVISION COMPTROLLER
IRVINE CA 92614- (949) 475-0444
U.S. FOODSERVICE, INC RICK UDDENBERG FOODSTUFFS
UNITED DEFENSE, L P JAMES LEE SURVIVABILITY TECHNOLOGY
UNIVERSAL PROPULSION COMPANY I MORRIS T. RICHARDSON AEROSPACE COMPONENTS & SYSTEMS
UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, BERKELEY DETRA MORGAN EDUCATION
UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, SANTA CRUZ MYRTIS MOORE EDUCATION/RESEARCH
UNIVERSITY OF REDLANDS ROBERT BAIRD INSTRUCTION
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GENEVA CONNIE V. SADO EDUCATION
URSGI - BMDC, A JOINT VENTURE DEVERA Y. REDMOND CONSTRUCTION
2870 GATEWAY OAKS DRIVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
SACRAMENTO CA 95833-4324 (301) 258-5936
VACCO INDUSTRIES INC JAMES A. MACDONALD FILTERS
10350 VACCO ST PURCHASING MANAGER/SBLO VALVES
SOUTH EL MONTE CA 91733- (626) 450-6461
CALIFORNIA Continued
15155 NORTHAM OFFICER MANAGER/SBLO WAREHOUSING DISTRIBUTION
LA MIRADA CA 90638- (619) 556-4879
328 W BROKAW ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON DESIGN GROUND COMBAT VEH.
SANTA CLARA CA 95052-8123 (408) 289-3741
3530 BRANSCOMBE RD SR. PURCHASING AGENT
FAIRFIELD CA 94533-659 (707) 422-1880
336 SPROUL HALL SPC 5940 ANALYST RESEARCH
BERKELEY CA 94720-5600 (510) 642-8600
1156 HIGH ST BUYER/SF COORDINATOR
SANTA CRUZ CA 95064- (831) 459-3343
1200 E COLTON AVE GRANTS ADMINISTRATOR
REDLANDS CA 92374-3720 (909) 748-6296
3375 S. HOOVER ST, STE. C PROGRAM SPECIALIST RESEARCH
LOS ANGELES CA 90007-7791 (213) 821-1783
VARIAN ASSOCIATES/ONCOLOGY SYSTEMS LINDA HOOK CLINICAL LINEAR ACCELERATORS
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS BARBARA GARCIA CLINICAL LINEAR ACCELERATORS
VIASAT, INCORPORTED LOIS FIORE SATELLITE COMMUNICATION SYSTEM
VINNELL CORPORATION LAVERNA LIPSCOMB LOGISTICS SUPPORT SERVICES
VISHAY BLH INC PHILIP E. FARIAS STRAIN GAUGE HUB
WATTS CONSTRUCTORS, LLC KELVIN OSBORNE CONSTRUCTION
WESCO AIRCRAFT HARDWARE CORP GEORGE HESS AEROSPACE HARDWARE
WESTERN DESIGN HOWDEN ROBERT F. MEYER AMMUNITION HANDLING SYSTEMS
16952 MILIKAN AVE. SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
IRVINE CA 92606- (949) 863-0560
WFI GOVERNMENT SERVICES, INC RITA CANTNER ENGINEERING SERVICES
4810 EASTGATE MALL MGR. OF CONTRACTS & SBLO
SAN DIEGO CA 92121- (858) 812-6227
CALIFORNIA Continued
911 HANSEN WAY MGR PRODUCTION PLANNING & PROC LINEAR ACCELERATORS
PALO ALTO CA 94303- (415) 424-5048
611 HANSEN WAY CONTRACTS MANAGER LINEAR ACCELERATORS
PALO ALTO CA 94304- (650) 424-6674
6155 EL CAMINO REAL SBLO
CARLSBAD CA 92009- (760) 476-2654
S LOOP RD LNGFORD LK RD CONTRACTS MANAGER
FORT IRWIN CA 92310-5033 (760) 380-4562
677 ARROW GRAND CIRCLE MATERIAL MANGER
COVINA CA 91722- (626) 858-8832
77 DIGITAL DR STE 100 VICE PRESIDENT
NOVATO CA 94949-5700 (808) 543-5201
27727 AVENUE SCOTT SBLO/SENIOR VP
VALENCIA CA 91355-3909 (861) 775-7220
WHITTAKER CONTROLS INC. ANN SHELDALL AIRCRAFT VALVES AND CONTROLS
WINZLER & KELLY CONSULTING ENG IVER A. SKAVDAL CONSULTING ENGINEERING SVC
WINZLER, KELLY CONSULTING ENGN STEPHEN J. COX CONSULTING ENGINEERING SVCS
WYLE LABORATORIES, INC ROY BEER ELECTRONICS
A M I INDUSTRIES, INC GREGG SPENCER AIRCRAFT INTERIOR SEATING
1275 N NEWPORT RD PURCHASING MANAGER
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80916-2779 (719) 380-0020
ABB POWER GENERATION INC PRAKASH RAJE HYDRO GENERATOR COMPONENTS
7921 S PARK SUITE 208 BUYER SUPPLY MGT PARTS/INSTALL/REFURBISH
LITTLETON CO 80120- (303) 730-4047
CALIFORNIA Continued
12838 SATICOY ST. CONTRACTS MANAGER QUICK DISCONNECTS
NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA 91605- (818) 765-8160 FUELING PRODUCTS
495 TESCONI CIR STE 9 REGION MANAGER, PRINCIPAL
SANTA ROSA CA 95401- (707) 523-1010
417 MONTGOMERY ST STE 600 EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94104-1115 (415) 283-4970
244 S LELAND NORTON WY CONTRACTS MANAGER
SAN BERNARDINO CA 92408-180 (909) 382-2310
WYLE LABORATORIES, INC RAYMOND BATES ENGINEERING SUPPORT SERVICES
128 MARYLAND STREET MGR. CONTRACTS &SBLO
EL SEGUNDO CA 90245-4100 (757) 865-0000
YUBA SUTTER DISPOSAL INC JULIE ANTONGIOVANNI REFUSE REMOVAL
3001 N LEVEE RD ASST. DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER RECYCLING
MARYSVILLE CA 95901- (530) 749-4221
COLORADO
ARAMARK EDUCATIONAL RESOURCES BONNIE S. BAINES CHILD CARE
ARCADIS G&M, INC JOHN M. D'ANTUONO ENVIRONMENTAL AND CIVIL
ARCADIS U S , INC STEVEN B. BLAKE CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES
BLACKHAWK GEOSERVICES, INC RICHARD WOLD UXO DETECTION & REMEDIATION
301 COMMERCIAL ROAD, SUITE PRESIDENT GEOPHYSICAL SERVICES
GOLDEN CO 80401-5646 (303) 278-8700
CH2M HILL INC WILLIE FRANKLIN ENGINEERING SERVICES
9191 S JAMAICA ST SBLO
ENGLEWOOD CO 80112-5946 (720) 286-2274
COLORADO Continued
536 PARK POINT DR SBLO
GOLDEN CO 80401- (303) 526-3278
630 PLAZA DRIVE, SUITE 200 CORPORATE CONTRACTS MANAGER ENGINEERING SERVICES
HIGHLANDS RANC CO 80126-2377 (720) 344-3805
630 PLAZA DR STE 200 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISION OFFICE
HIGHLANDS RANC CO 80129-2379 (720) 344-3805
ARCTEC SERVICES JANET GARNER OPS OF PHASED ARRAY RADAR SITE
1785 N ACADEMY BLVD , SUI SBLO MTN OF PHASED ARRAY RADAR SITE
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80909- (719) 380-5500
ASI RCC, INC BARRY DYER CIVIL CONTRACTOR-WATER RESOURC
28221 COUNTY ROAD 319 CHIEF, FINANCIAL OFFICER
BUENA VISTA CO 81211-9553 (719) 395-8625
AYRES ASSOCIATES INC DAVID M. FRICK ENGINEERING
3665 JFK PKWY, BLDG-2, STE EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
FORT COLLINS CO 80525-5315 (970) 223-5556
BALL AEROSPACE & TECHNOLOGIES DEBORAH J. POSTON SPACE WEAPONS
1600 COMMERCE STREET SBLO/SENIOR BUYER
BOULDER CO 80306-1062 (937) 429-5005
FARRIS ENGINEERING SHANA LACKEY ENGINEERING SERVICES
650 1ST STREET FINANCIAL OFFICER
COLORADO SPRINGSCO 80907- (402) 330-5900
FLIGHTSAFETY SERVICES CORP. LOREN KAUS FLIGHT TRAINING
3333 SOUTH BANNOCK ST., SUITE 100 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
ENGLEWOOD CO 80110-0000 (303) 783-3191
COLORADO Continued
CHART INC JIM UMBERGER LOX TANKS
5995 WASHINGTON ST GVT BUSINESS MANAGER
DENVER CO 80216-6135 (303) 308-7908
COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY BOB RIZZUTO R & D
6003 CAMPUS DELIVERY VP OF ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE
FORT COLLINS CO 80523-6003 (970) 491-7812
DOSS AVIATION INC SUZANNE SCHMIDT FUELS MGT
3320 CAREFREE CIRCLE WEST SBLO AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80917- (719) 570-9804 A/C MNT
EATON AVIATION CORPORATION ANNE COLLIER AEROSPACE COMPONENTS
2501 DALLAS ST SENIOR BUYER/SBLO
AURORA CO 80010- (303) 340-5336
EMC ENGINEERS, INC ERIC J. YOUNG ARCHITECT/ENGINEER SVC
350 INDIANA STREET, SUITE PRESIDENT
GOLDEN CO 80401-6567 (303) 974-1200
ENGINEERING-ENVIRONMENTAL MANA MARNIE K. NIOSI ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING SVC
1510 WEST CANAL COURT CONTRACTS MANAGER
LITTLETON CO 80120-5639 (303) 721-9219
FARNSWORTH WYLIE,INC DBA JACQUELINE M POSTIGLIONE ENERGY MANAGEMENT SERVICES
5801 N. UNION BLVD, SUITE 100 ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGER
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80918-1759 (314) 962-7900
MCC CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION WALTER J. CRUMMY CONSTRUCTION
5275 DTC PARKWAY CFO
GREENWOOD VILL CO 80111-2752 (303) 741-0404
MERRICK & COMPANY CARTER BOARDMAN ARCHITECT-ENGINEER SERVICES
2450 SOUTH PEORIA STREET MANAGER OF CONTRACTS LAND SURVEYING
AURORA CO 80014-5475 (303) 353-3554
COLORADO Continued
HARDING ESE, INC. ROBIN B. STEELE ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING
1819 DENVER WEST DRIVE, SUITE 400 PURCHASING MANAGER ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
GOLDEN CO 80401- (303) 273-5085
HB&A LLC STANLEY W. MAEL AE
102 EAST MORENO AVENUE DIRECTOR OF PLANNING & IT
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80903-3918 (719) 473-7063
HENSEL PHELPS CONSTRUCTION WALTER JONES GENERAL CONTRACTOR
420 6TH AVENUE DIRECTOR - CORP DIVERSITY
GREELEY CO 80631-2332 (970) 346-7283
ITT CORPORATION DIANA CHOFFY RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
5009 CENTENNIAL BLVD SBLO SERVICES
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80919-2401 (719) 599-1756
ITT CORPORATION, SYSTEM DIVISION KARLA VAUDRIN MILITARY BASE SERVICES
4410 E FOUNTAIN BLVD SBLO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80916-2153 (719) 637-5980
LANTZ-BOGGIO ARCHITECTS P C MARK BAKER AIA PLANNING, ARCHITECTURAL &
5650 DTC PKWY STE 200 PROGRAM DIRECTOR INTERIOR DESIGN SERVICES
ENGLEWOOD CO 80111-3015 (303) 773-0436
MAYTAG AIRCRAFT CORPORATION JEANNETTE MCALLISTER MISC VEHICLE REPAIRS
6145 LEHMAN DR STE 300 SBLO
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80918-3440 (719) 593-1600
RMH GROUP, INC (THE) HUNG Q DANG, PE CONSULTING ENGINEERING
12600 W COLFAX AVE PROJECT MANAGER
LAKEWOOD CO 80215- (303) 239-0909
RNL DESIGN FLORIAN WATICKI DESIGN
1050 - 17TH STREET, SUITE A-200 PRINCIPAL
DENVER CO 80265-0 (303) 295-1717
COLORADO Continued
MOBILE ENERGY PRODUCTS INC ZA JOHNSON FUEL
3820 HANCOCK EXPY BUSINESS MANAGER
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80911-1231 (719) 392-4266
MORTENSON M A COMPANY ANTHONY COLE GENERAL CONTRACTING
910 ELKTON DR GROUP CONTROLLER
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80907- (719) 531-6804
MWH AMERICAS INC LORI PETERSON COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS
370 INTERLOCKEN BLVD DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
BROOMFIELD CO 80021-8009 (626) 568-6381
OZ ARCHITECTURE JEFF WRIGHT ARCHITECT-ENGINEERING SERVICES
3012 HURON STREET SUITE 100 PRINCIPAL
DENVER CO 80202- (303) 861-5704
PCL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, INC RANDY HELLEM GENERAL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
2000 S COLO BLVD 2-500 QUALITY CONTROL MGR
DENVER CO 80222-2792 (720) 859-6783
POST, BUCKLEY, SCHUH & JERNIGA LAURIE PEREZ ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
1 S NEVADA AVE STE 202 SMALL BUSINESS COORDINATOR ENGINEERING SERVICES
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80903-1809 (305) 514-3222
QWEST GOVERNMENT SERVICES, INC LARRY J. ANDERSON TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIP
7800 E ORCHARD RD STE 250 CHIEF PROCUREMENT OFFICER TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES
ENGLEWOOD CO 80111-2583 (303) 793-6377
UNIVERSITY CORPORATION FOR ATM VIRGINIA L. TABERSKI RESEARCH-ATMOSPHERIC SCIENCES
1850 TABLE MESA DR MANAGER OF SPONSORED AGREEMENT
BOULDER CO 80303-5602 (303) 497-2132
UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO AT BOULDER DANIEL HINZ HIGHER EDUCATION
1B29 REGENT HALL, CAMPUS BOX 8 SBLO
BOULDER CO 80309- (303) 724-0116
COLORADO Continued
S.A. MIRO, INC. DAVE LEWIS, P.E. CIVIL DESIGN AND CONSULTING
4582 S. ULSTER ST PKWY ASSOCIATE PRINCIPLE STRUCTURAL DESIGN AND CONSULT
DENVER CO 80237- (303) 741-3737 ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN/CONSULT
SAN JUAN CONSTRUCTION, INC /JO MARTIN MCHUGH GENERAL CONTRACTING
688 SPRING CREEK RD CEO OFFICER
MONTROSE CO 81401- (970) 249-6981
SHAMROCK FOODS COMPANY THOMAS HABERKORN RESALE OF FOOD
5199 IVY ST SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFFICER
COMMERCE CITY CO 80022- (303) 289-3595
SI INTERNATIONAL ENGINEERING, CARL W STULTS SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
1050 NORTH NEWPORT ROAD DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS ENGINEERING SERVICES
COLORADO SPRINGSCO 80916-2742 (719) 235-4357
SMI INTERNATIONAL, LLC ROD HARRIS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
5540 TECH CENTER DRIVE, SU SBLO
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80919-2330 (719) 262-7172
SWIFT & COMPANY ROSE ANNA TALAMANTES PORK PRODUCTS FRESH
1770 PROMONTORY CIRCLE SBLO PORK PRODUCTS FROZEN
GREELEY CO 80634- (970) 506-7878 FOOD PRODUCTS
SWINERTON & WALBERG CO DAVID WHITE GENERAL CONTRACTOR
5460 WARD RD 380 SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
ARVADA CO 80002- (303) 423-9242
FORT COLLINS CO 80525-1800 (815) 639-6500
BUCKLEY ENERGY GROUP LTD MICHAEL SANTER FUEL OIL
154 ADMIRAL ST DISTRICT MGR.
BRIDGEPORT CT 06605-1807 (203) 367-3661
CENDANT MOBILITY SERVICES THOMAS DAVIS RELOCATION SERVICES
40 APPLE RIDGE ROAD VICE PRESIDENT SUPPLIER DIVERS
DANBURY CT 06810-7366 (203) 205-6551
COLORADO Continued
WASHINGTON GROUP INTERNATIONAL INC. SAM ARTIS IRAQ RECONSTRUCTION SERVICES
7800 EAST UNION AVENUE, SUITE 100 DIRECTOR - SBLO
DENVER CO 80237-0 (208) 386-6733
WASTE MANAGEMENT OF COLORADO, BUD HALL REFUSE HAULING
80 CHAMBERS ST DIVISION V/P OPERATIONS RECYCLING
COLORADO SPRIN CO 80907- (719) 442-2100
WOODWARD GOVERNOR COMPANY MARK J. SCHNORENBERG FUEL CONTROL SYSTEMS
1000 E DRAKE RD SUPPLIER MANAGER/SBLO
CONNECTICUT
BARNES GROUP INC NORMAN CHEEVER TURBINE, COMBUSTOR, COMPRESSOR
169 KENNEDY ROAD MATERIALS MANAGER SWIRLERS, OUTER AIR SEALS,
WINDSOR CT 06095- (860) 687-5337 VANE RINGS, OIL SEALS LINERS
BAYER CORPORATION ANTHONY GANGIANO PHARMACEUTICALS
400 MORGAN LN MANAGER PURCHASING OPERATIONS
WEST HAVEN CT 06516- (203) 812-2171
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM PHARMACEU DEBORAH M. BODE ETHICAL PHARMACEUTICALS
900 RIDGEBURY RD SBLO
RIDGEFIELD CT 06877- (860) 687-2611
GROTON CT 06340- (860) 433-3020
ENGINEERED ELECTRICN OF AMERIC PETER MIKULAK GENERATOR POWER SYSTEMS
141 NORTH AVE SBLO
BRIDGEPORT CT 06606- (203) 366-5211
ENSIGN-BICKFORD COMPANY THE DAVID E. NICOLL BLAST INITIATION SYSTEM
660 HOPMEADOW ST PURCH MGR. & SBLO MILITARY ORDNANCE
SIMSBURY CT 06070- (860) 843-2446 AEROSPACE ORDNANCE
CONNECTICUT Continued
COLTEC INDUSTRIES INC, CHANDLE JOE BIEMAT FUEL PUMPS AND ENGINE CONTROL
1 CHARTER OAK BLVD SB ADMINSTRATOR
WEST HARTFORD CT 16133- (860) 523-2222
DNE TECHNOLOGIES, INC SHELDON SMITH ELECTRONIC TECH
50 BARNES INDUSTRIAL PARK DIRECTOR OF MATERIALS
WALLINGFORD CT 06492-5920 (203) 265-7151
DONCASTERS--NEW ENGLAND AIRFOIL WILLIAM J. TRAYNOR TURBINE BLADES & VANES
36 SPRING LANE COST ACCOUNTING MANAGER
FARMINGTON, CT 06032- (860) 677-1376
DYNAMIC GUNVER TECHNOLOGIES KEVIN ANDREWS AIRCRAFT ENGINES
967 PARKER ST SBLO
MANCHESTER CT 06042-2208 (860) 647-5525
EATON AEROSPACE LLC, ENGINEERED SENSORS R.B. GIVEN PRESSURE SWITCHES
15 DURANT AVENUE SBLO, OPERATIONS MANAGER TRANSDUCERS
BETHEL CT 06801- (203) 796-6155 TEMPERATURE CONTROLS
EATON CORPORATION JON TULLY INSTRUMENTATION
21 SOUTH STREET SBLO/MAT. MNGR.
DANBURY CT 06810- (203) 798-3220
ELECTRIC BOAT CORPORATION BRENDA L. WILTROUT SUBMARINES
75 EASTERN POINT RD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
DANBURY CT 06810-7509 (203) 797-6592
W HARTFORD CT 06133-651 (860) 523-2222
WINDSOR LOCKS CT 06082- (860) 654-5748
GREENWICH CT 06830- (973) 328-2112
BLOOMFIELD CT 06002-0002 (860) 687-2611 NS- MILITARY MEMORY
BLOOMFIELD CT 06002-3 (860) 243-7129
OLD SAYBROOK CT 06475- (860) 388-4631
PHILIPS MEDICAL SYSTEMS N.A.CO. ROBERT A RUDY MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC X-RAY SYSTS
710 BRIDGEPORT AVE. PURCHASING SUPERVISOR
SHELTON CT 06484- (203) 926-7205
PIONEER AEROSPACE CORPORATION JAMES E. EDWARDS, JR. PARACHUTES
45 S SATELLITE RD MATERIALS MANAGER PARACHUTE ACCESSORIES
SOUTH WINDSOR CT 06074-3444 (601) 736-4511
CONNECTICUT Continued
GOODRICH CORPORATION PEGGY OWENS ELECTRO AND OPTICAL
100 WOOSTER HTS SBLO SYSTEMS
GOODRICH CORPORATION CESAR OLIVEIRA AEROSPACE FUEL PUMP
1 CHARTER OAK BLVD PURCHASING COM. MGR. ENGINE CONTROLS
HAMILTON SUNDSTRAND CORP JOAN DAVIDSON AEROSPACE COMPONENTS PARTS
1 HAMILTON RD SBLO
HOWMET CORPORATION WILLIAM ROSSI MANUFACTURE INVESTMENT CASTING
475 STEAMBOAT ROAD PROCUREMENT MANAGER
KAMAN AEROSPACE CORPORATION DEBORAH M. BODE AIRCRAFT MANUFACTUER
OLD WINDSOR RD SBLO ELECTRO-OPTICS, ELECTROMAGNETI
KAMATICS CORPORATION DONALD SFREDDO SELF-LUBRICATED BEARINGS
1330 BLUE HILLS AVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER KAFEX DRIVESHAFTS COUPLINGS
OCEAN SURVEYS, INCORPORATED DOUGLAS FULLER MARINE SURVEY SERVICES
91 SHEFFIELD STREET CONTROLLER
DANBURY CT 06810-5113 (203) 837-2312
TORRINGTON CT 06790-4917 (203) 267-7001
FAIRFIELD CT 06824-5172 (203) 267-7001
BERLIN CT 06037-1616 (860) 665-6538
STAMFORD CT 06902-4506 (203) 355-5402
STRATFORD CT 06615- (203) 386-3387
MANCHESTER CT 06042-2208 (860) 647-5525
SONALYSTS, INC. LEON R. PETERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES
215 PARKWAY NORTH, P. O. BOX 280 MANAGER OF CONTRACTS TRAINING SERVICES
WATERFORD CT 06385- (203) 442-4355 HARDWARE ITEMS
STANADYNE AUTOMOTIVE CORP DIXIE L. BENTLEY FUEL PUMPS
92 DEERFIELD RD SENIOR BUYER
WINDSOR CT 06095- (860) 525-0821
CONNECTICUT Continued
PRAXAIR INC NELSON TAMAKLOE BULK,SPECIALITY & IND.CASES
39 OLD RIDGEBURY ROAD SBLO COATING,CERAMICS AND R&D
RBC AIRCRAFT PRODUCTS INC GREGORY CEUCH HIGH PRECISION BEARINGS
669 PROSPECT ST GOV'T BUSINESS MANAGER
RBC HEIM BEARINGS GREGORY CEUCH HIGH PRECISION BEARINGS
60 ROUND HILL RD GOV'T BUSINESS MANAGER
SELECT ENERGY, INC SUZANNE TEFOE GAS AND ELECTRIC SUPPLIER
107 SELDEN STREET SALES ADMIN
SEMPRA ENERGY TRADING CORP MARA KENT ENERGY COMMODITIES
58 COMMERCE ROAD VICE PRESIDENT
SIKORSKY AIRCRAFT CORPORATION SHEILA HARRIS HELICOPTERS
6900 MAIN ST SBLO
SMITHS AEROSPACE COMPONENTS - KEVIN ANDREWS MANUFACTURE AIRCRAFT ENGINE
967 PARKER ST SBLO COMPONENTS
DANBURY CT 16810-7589 (203) 797-6636
400 MAIN ST MANAGER, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY
WASHINGTON DC 20007-3835 (202) 342-5031
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
WASHINGTON DC 20036- (202) 331-3500
BAE SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND EL MICHAEL FRANKHUIZEN WIRELESS COMMUNICATION
1250 24TH STREET DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
WASHINGTON DC 20037- (202) 223-8808
BENECO ENTERPRISES, INC. C. TZ-----K GENERAL CONTRACTING
CASTLE AVENUE/BOLLING AFB PO BOX 8396 DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
WASHINGTON, D.C.DC 20332- (801) 565-1122
CONNECTICUT Continued
THE B F GOODRICH COMPANY THOMAS G PITTS ELECTRO AND OPTICAL
100 WOOSTER HEIGHTS ROAD SBLO
UNITED DOMINION INDUSTRIES JOSEPH CARENZO PRECISION MACHINED PARTS
300 FENN RD PURCHASING MANAGER METAL FORMING MACHINERY
NEWINGTON CT 06111- (860) 594-4360
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP CASANOVA C. WOMACK RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
411 SILVER LN PURCHASING SPECIALIST
EAST HARTFORD CT 06118- (860) 610-7205
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIO ALTON MOSS AIRCRAFT ENGINES & COMPONENTS
EAST HARTFORD CT 06108-968 (860) 565-1764
AMERICAN INSTITUTES FOR RESEARCH THOMAS JESULAITIS RESEARCH IN THE BEHAVIORAL AND
1000 THOMAS JEFFERSON ST, NW DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS & GRANTS SOCIAL SCIENCES
AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR ENGINEERI TIM W. TURNER EDUCATION
1818 N. ST., N.W., SUITE 6 MANAGER, PROJECTS DEPARTMENT
WASHINGTON DC 20006-3603 (202) 331-7775
WASHINGTON DC 20004- (202) 408-3000
WASHINGTON DC 20007- (202) 339-6867 ELECTRICAL
WASHINGTON DC 20007-3562 (202) 471-5049
WASHINGTON DC 20005-4213 (202) 327-6000
WASHINGTON DC 20036-2604 (202) 327-7247
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA Continued
WASHINGTON DC 20004- (703) 614-1877
JONES LANG LASALLE AMERICAS, I JANET RICE REAL ESTATE ADVISORY SERVICES
1801 K STREET NW SUITE 1000 SBLO AF PSC/PM
WASHINGTON DC 20006- (202) 719-5822
JONES LANG LASALLE AMERICAS, I JANET RICE REAL ESTATE ADV SERVICES
1627 EYE STREET, NW 8TH FL SR MGR BUS DEVELOPM, SBLO
WASHINGTON DC 20006-4007 (703) 692-9894
BERGER, LOUIS GROUP, THE, INC DANIEL MELLIS A/E
1819 H ST NW STE 900 CONTRACTS MANAGER
BERGER/HILL, A JOINT VENTURE KENNETH J. DUNN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT SUP.
1015 15TH STREET, NW DEPUTY PROJECT MANAGER
BURT HILL KOSAR RITTELMANN ASSOCIATES M. E. CHATEAUNEUF, AIA ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN
1056 THOMAS JEFFERSON ST NW SUBPLAN ADMINISTRATOR MECHANICAL
EINHORN YAFFEE PRESCOTT ARCHIT LISA POWELL ARCHITECTURE & ENGINEERING
1000 POTOMAC ST NW STE L1 ADMIN ASSISTANT
ERNST & YOUNG LLP LISA SANFORD FINANCIAL ADVISORY SERVICES
1101 NEW YORK AVENUE, NW SUBCONTRACT ADMIN
ERNST & YOUNG, LLP CHARLENE BARTON FINANCIAL ADVISORY SERVICES
1225 CONNECTICUT AVE NW REAS GOVT CONTRACTOR
HNTB CORPORATION RICK RHOADARMER ARCHITECT/ENGINEERING
421 7TH STREET NW PENREN
WASHINGTON DC 20036-6331 (202) 533-5226
WASHINGTON DC 20006- (202) 231-1775
WASHINGTON DC 20037- (202) 331-7775
WASHINGTON DC 20007-4441 (202) 342-2200
WASHINGTON DC 20007- (202) 944-6623
WASHINGTON DC 20003-1173 (404) 828-7490
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA Continued
WASHINGTON DC 20006-1806 (512) 419-6842
VERIZON FEDERAL INC PHILIP COOPER TECH SERVICES
1710 H ST NW FL 7 SR. CONTRACT MGR
WASHINGTON DC 20006-4601 (202) 392-0097
WACKENHUT SERVICES, INC KENNETH K. SHAW SECURITY (ARMED SERVICES
3801 NEBRASKA AVE., NW, BLDG. 18 BUSINESS MGR. FACILITIES MAINTENANCE
WASHINGTON DC 20393- (202) 364-0682
KPMG L L P KEAGAN MCKENZIE ACCOUNTING
2001 M ST NW CONTRACTS GROUP MANAGER ADVISORY SERVICES
LOUIS BERGER GROUP INC REBEKA SPRES A/E SERVICES
1819 H STREET, NW PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNING SVCS
LOUIS BERGER GROUP, INC., THE DANIEL MELLIS A/E AND ENVIRONMENT SERVICES
2300 N STREET NW FINANCIAL ANALYST
SHALOM BARANES ASSOCIATES PC DEBRA BAUGH ARCHITECTURAL
3299 K ST NW STE 400 CONTROLLER
SIGAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION GENE DARNELL GENERAL CONTRACTOR
3299 K ST NW VICE PRESIDENT
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE, INC (O KATHY HORMEYER TRANSPORTATION
316 PENNSYLVANIA AVE SE ST SUPPLIER DIVERSITY DIR
URS/BERGER, JOINT VENTURE MARIANNA SULSER ENGINEERING SERVICES
2020 K ST, STE 300 SBLO
MIAMI FL 33152-2236 (305) 526-7333
CLEARWATER FL 33758- (727) 572-2379 MILLIMETER WAVE EQUIPMENT
FLORIDA
DELAWARE
ORLANDO FL 32819- (757) 451-1552
ANALOG MODULES, INC PATRICIA A. JONES LASER ELECTRONICS MODULES/
126 BAYWOOD AVE SBLO COMPONENTS
LONGWOOD FL 32750-3426 (407) 339-4355
ANDERSON COLUMBIA CO INC SANDRA ONEAL HEAVY/HIGHWAY/AIRPORT CONSTRUC
2 GUERDON RD SUBCONTRACTS ADMIN/DBE LIAISON
LAKE CITY FL 32055- (386) 752-7585
GEORGE & LYNCH INC JOSEPH C. PENNINGTON JR. CONSTRUCTION
113 W 6TH ST VICE-PRESIDENT -EST.
NEW CASTLE DE 19720- (302) 328-6275
ILC DOVER, INC. JAMES. SHAFER GAS MASK
ONE MOONWALKER RD MANAGER OF PROCUREMENT AEROSTATS
FREDERICA DE 19946- (302) 335-3911 PROTECTIVE SHELTERS
UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE PAM MCDERMOTT RESEARCH
162 HULLIHEN CT RM 112 COORDINATOR
NEWARK DE 19711-3649 (302) 831-8248
AEROTHRUST CORPORATION AUTUMN K. ARRANZ JTD8 ENGINE DEPOT MAINTENANCE
5300 NW 36TH STREET, PO BOX 522236 SENIOR GOV'T. CONTRACTS MAN.
ALLIANT TECHSYSTEMS, INC. TYLER TURCOTTE AUTOMATIC TEST EQUIPMENT
13133-34TH ST., N. SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFFICER RADAR EW
AMERICAN BRIDGE COMPANY BILL REED GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
8517 SOUTH PARK CIRCLE, SU PROJECT MANAGER
4375 MCCOY DRIVE ENGINEERING CLERK
6210 NORTH US 1 AREA MANAGER
480 SW 12TH AVE STE 103 CONTRACT ADMISINTRATOR
8500 HECKSCHER DR PURCHASING MANAGER
8500 HECKSCHER DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER
557 MARY ESTHER CUT-OFF DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS INSTRUMENTATION RADAR LOGISTIC
449 W MAIN ST PROJECT MANAGER
PENSACOLA FL 32502-5591 (850) 438-9661
FLORIDA Continued
BULLOCK TICE ASSOCIATES ARCHIT JON R. MOLLOY ARCHITECTURAL/INTERIOR DESIGN
909 E CERVANTES ST STE B PROJECT MANAGER
PENSACOLA FL 32501- (850) 434-5444
BULLOCK TICE ASSOCIATES, INC DOUGLAS S. ASHLEY ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
909E CERVANTES SUITE B V PRES/PROJECT MANAGER INTERIOR DESIGN SERVICES
PENSACOLA FL 32501-3281 (850) 434-5444
APAC- FLORIDA, INC LISA S. HABER ASPHALT PAVING
PENSACOLA FL 32503- (850) 433-3001
APAC-SOUTHEAST INC MICHAEL HEROLD ASPHALT
MELBOURNE FL 33881- (321) 242-0236
ASHBRITT, INC RANDAL PERKINS DEBRIS REMOVAL
POMPANO BEACH FL 33069-3538 (850) 509-1863
ATLANTIC DRY DOCK CORPORATION DAVID JONIS SHIP REPAIR
JACKSONVILLE FL 32226- (904) 251-1680
ATLANTIC MARINE, INC. PAUL M. COURSON SHIP REPAIR
JACKSONVILLE FL 32226- (904) 251-2608
BAE SYSTEMS TECHNICAL SERVICES GREG SCHILLING INSTRUMENTATION RADAR SERVICES
FORT WALTON BE FL 32548- (850) 244-7729
BASKERVILLE-DONOVAN INC MICHAEL D LANGSTON PE ARCHITECT-ENGINEER
22574 NE STATE RD 20 PROJECT MANAGER
4908 TAMPA WEST BLVD. PURCHASING MANAGER, SBLO TRAINING SERVICES
8340 AMERICAN WAY DOD OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
9550 REGENCY SQUARE BLVD SUITE 400 HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER/SBLO
7675 MUNICIPAL DRIVE SBLO/CONTRACTS MANAGER
1201 EDWARD H. WHITE II STREET CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
2801 75TH STREET NORTH CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR ELECTRO-EXPLOSIVE DEVICES
FLORIDA Continued
SAINT PETERSBU FL 33710- (727) 345-8000
CP SHIPS USA, LLC TRIPP BRUCE INTERNATIONAL OCEAN
401 E JACKSON ST STE 3300 GM-US FACILITIES CONTAINER TRANSPORTATION
TAMPA FL 33602-5228 (813) 276-4709
CROWLEY LINER SERVICES, INC RICHARD BOOTH OCEAN TRANSPORTATION
9487 REGENCY SQUARE BLVD SBLO
JACKSONVILLE FL 32203- (904) 727-2238
C W ROBERTS CONTRACTING INC CHRIS RILEY CONTRACTING
HOSFORD FL 32334-188 (850) 835-3500
CAE SYSTEMS INC. PATRICIA NICHOLS FLIGHT SIMULATORS
TAMPA FL 33634-1500 (813) 887-1693
CARROLL FULMER LOGISTICS CORPO MICHELE VALLEJO TRANSPORTATION
GROVELAND FL 34736-8587 (800) 288-6971
CDI MARINE COMPANY DARRYL W OSWALD DESIGN SERVICES, MARINE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32225- (904) 805-0700
COLEMAN RESEARCH CORPORATION ALICE SUNDQUIST ENGINEERING TECHNICAL SUPPORT
ORLANDO FL 32819- (407) 226-7447
COMPUTER SCIENCE RAYTHEON JAMES D. SHACKLEFORD FACILITY SUPPORT MANAGEMENT
PATRICK AFB FL 32925- (321) 494-2914
CONAX FLORIDA CORPORATION GLENN R. SCHMIDT WATER ACTIVATED DEVICES
2001 W OAK RIDGE RD SUBCONTRACT MANAGER
1200 SOUTH WOODY BURKE ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER INFRARED TEST SIMULATORS
2330 COMMERCE PARK DR., N. SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ASSEMBLIES
6200 118TH AVENUE NORTH SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
1110 HIBISCUS BLVD W SBLO
645 ANCHORS ST PURCHASING MGR/SBLO DATA SHIPBOARD
FLORIDA Continued
2715 N MACDILL AVE ADMIN
TAMPA FL 33607-2205 (330) 456-8000
EDO CORPORATION LAVERIA A. SANDERS ENGINEERING SERVICES
430 W 5TH ST STE 600 SBLO
PANAMA CITY FL 32401-6357 (850) 873-8405
EVERGLADES PARTNERS JOINT VENT LOURDES T. FERNANDEZ A-E SERVICES: ENGINERING, PLAN
7785 BAYMEADOWS WAY BUSINESS MANAGER NING, LAND SURVEYING, PROJECT
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256- (305) 592-7275 MANAGEMENT
CUBIC SIMULATION SYSTEMS INC DAVID DINARDO TRAINING SIMULATORS
ORLANDO FL 32809-3813 (407) 859-7410
DBA SYSTEMS INC JAMES BROWN VIDEO TRACKERS DIGITAL SCANNER
MELBOURNE FL 32902-550 (321) 409-6143 IMAGERY EXPLOITATION
DRS OPTRONICS, INC. KAREN KINNEY OPTO-MECHANICAL PARTS AND
PALM BAY FL 32905- (321) 309-0633 LASER SYSTEMS
DRS SURVEILLANCE SUPPORT PATRICE ROUSSEAU RADAR EQUIPMENT
LARGO FL 33773-3726 (727) 541-6681
DRS TACTICAL SYSTEMS, INC PATTIE FITZGERALD ELECTRONIC COMPUTER MFG.
MELBOURNE FL 32901-2704 (321) 727-3672
DRS TRAINING & CONTROL SYSTEMS INC. JACKIE THRASHER RADAR SYSTEMS
FORT WALTON BE FL 32544- (850) 302-3617 MACH & WELDING / FABB
ECONOMY TRANSPORT OF FLORIDA I ALICE MARTIN TRANSPORTATION SERVICES
3300 SW ARCHER RD CEO/PRESIDENT
7300 PRESIDENT DR SBLO G MANAGER CARGO FREIGHT LOADERS
5139 EDGEWOOD CT CFO
5880 CHANNEL VIEW BLVD VP AND GENERAL MANAGER
10101 9TH STREET NORTH MANAGER, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY
4565 COMMERCIAL DRIVE, SUITE A MANAGER, CONTRACTS TESTING SERVICES
9428 BAYMEADOWS RD STE 400 PRINCIPLE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256-7979 (904) 363-3430
GOLDLINE LABORATORIES INC MARK BLITMAN MANUFACTURER OF GENERIC
4400 BISCAYNE BLVD DIRECTOR, GOVERNMENT SALES PHARMACEUTICALS AND
MIAMI FL 33137-3212 (813) 792-9860 DISTRIBUTION OF GENERIC PHARM.
GOODRICH CORPORATION MICHAEL MONTANEZ MARINE PRODUCTS
6061 BF GOODRICH BLVD PURCHASING ADMINISTRATOR, SBLO
JACKSONVILLE FL 32246-3409 (904) 696-4193
FLORIDA Continued
FLAD & ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA I WILLIAM J. BULA ARCHITECTURE
GAINESVILLE FL 32608-1798 (352) 377-6884
FMC CORP/AIRLINE EQUIPMENT DIV BARBARA E. SHANER AIRLINE GROUND SUPPORT EQUIP
ORLANDO FL 32809- (407) 850-4233 AIRCRAFT DEICERS
FOODONICS INTERNATIONAL INC PAUL STEVENSON FRESH SHELL EGGS
JACKSONVILLE FL 32254-3601 (904) 783-0522
GATE MARITIME PROPERTIES INC TOM MANTIA LAYBERTH
JACKSONVILLE FL 32226-3404 (904) 751-3405
GENERAL DYNAMICS ORDNANCE AND CLYDE W. BURCH AMMUNITION
ST. PETERSBURG FL 33716- (727) 578-8145
GENERAL DYNAMICS, OTS ROSEMARY HILLYER ENGINEERING SERVICES
NICEVILLE FL 32578- (850) 897-6273 DATA MANAGEMENT SERVICES
GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC KENNETH KARABLY P.G. P.E. AE SERVICES
23 SOUTH A ST. EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
11300 SPACE BLVD STE 4&5 VICE PRESIDENT ALARM SYSTEM MAINT
6277 SEA HARBOR DRIVE SENIOR VP, PUBLISHING OPS TEACHING MATERIAL
P O BOX 37 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AIRBORNE SPACEBORNE SYSTEMS
215 CENTURY 21 DRIVE PROJECT MANAGER
111 RIVERSIDE AVE SBLO
6850 BENJAMIN RD PLAN ADMINISTRATOR STABILIZATION-CONSTRUCTION
TAMPA FL 33634-4416 (813) 884-3441
HONEYWELL, INC. MICHAEL GLASS INERTIAL NAVIGATION AND
13350 US HWY 19, NORTH SR SBLO GUIDANCE SYSTEMS
CLEARWATER FL 33764-7290 (763) 954-2191
IAP WORLD SERVICES, INC DAVID MYERS Q
7315 N ATLANTIC AVE CHIEF EXECUTIVE
CAPE CANAVERAL FL 32920-3721 (321) 784-7388
FLORIDA Continued
GREENHUT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LAWRENCE S. NORTHUP GENERAL CONTRACTOR
PENSACOLA FL 32574-2603 (850) 433-5421
GRUNAU COMPANY INC MARK W. PETERS FIRE SUPPRESSION SYSTEM
ORLANDO FL 32837-9209 (407) 857-1800
HARCOURT, INC MICHAEL SAYER TEXTBOOKS AND ANCILLARY
ORLANDO FL 32887-1 (512) 721-7200
HARRIS GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS RHONDA D. SAMMON COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS,
MELBOURNE FL 32902-37 (321) 720-2093
HARRY PEPPER & ASSOCS INC JOHN W. GATES GENERAL CONTRACTOR
JACKSONVILLE FL 32216- (904) 721-3300
HASKELL COMPANY,THE ROBIN WADDELL ARCHITECTURE-ENGINEERING CONST
JACKSONVILLE FL 32202-4921 (904) 791-4611
HAYWARD BAKER INC KELLY HAMLETT GROUND MODIFICATION SUBSURFACE
P.O. BOX 77 BLDG 103 ASSISTANT GEN MANAGER
6969 UNIVERSITY BLVD DIRECTOR, CONTRACTS
516 PERIMETER ROAD, STE 1 GENERAL MANAGER
7001 N ATLANTIC AVENUE, S SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
5340 W KENNEDY BLVD SUITE 900 DIR OF BUSINESS OPERATIONS
2010 LEWIS TURNER BLVD BUSINESS MANAGER - ASG
7315 NORTH ATLANTIC AVENUE GENERAL MANAGER
CAPE CANAVERAL FL 32931- (940) 851-6444
KAMAN AEROSPACE CORPORATION DEBORAH M. BODE AIRCRAFT PARTS AND EQUIPMENT
9410 PARKER AVE SMALL BUSINESS COORDINATOR
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218-5779 (860) 243-7513
KAMAN DAYRON INC CAROL WATSON ORDNANCE
6655 E COLONIAL DRIVE SENIOR BUYER
ORLANDO FL 32807-5200 (407) 282-1000
FLORIDA Continued
IAP-HILL LLC SUSAN THIBODEAU SERVICES
NAS JACKSONVILLEFL 32212- (904) 542-3356
INDRA SYSTEMS, INC LARRY COCKRELL AUTOMATIC TEST EQUIPMENT
WINTER PARK FL 32792-6713 (407) 681-5115
INDYNE, INC JAMES R HEALD OPS & MAINT OF EGLIN TEST/TNG
EGLIN AFB FL 32542-5654 (850) 882-4989
ITT INDUSTRIES, INC , SYSTEMS E. NADINE WILLIAMSON ENGINEERING SERVICES
CAPE CANAVERAL FL 32920-3748 (321) 868-0550
JACOBS TECHNOLOGY, INC PAUL G. HOUGH TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE
TAMPA FL 33609- (813) 282-3500
JACOBS TECHNOLOGY, INC. SHARON SILSBEE ENGINEERING SERVICES
FT. WALTON BEACHFL 32547- (850) 863-7700
JOHNSON CONTROLS WORLD SERVICES, INC. JOHN E. TIPTON HOUSING MAINTENANCE SERVICES
6000 FRUITVILLE ROAD ASSOCIATE BUYER
1200 WOODY BURKE RD DIRECTOR, CONTRACTS COMPLIANCE & INTEGRATION
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS TITAN CORPO ALICIA E. DUDLEY COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS TITAN CORPO RAY BRYISKI IT SERVICES
LANDSTAR LIGON, INC ROBERT DUGGER NONE PROVIDED
LANDSTAR RANGER, INC ROBERT DUGGER TRANSPORTATION
LITTON SYSTEMS INC CRAIG T. RHODY RANGE FINDERS
2787 S ORANGE BLOSSOM TRL SUBCONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR TARGET DESIGNATORS
APOPKA FL 32703-2010 (407) 297-4893
M & M AEROSPACE HARDWARE INC JORGE PUENTES AEROSPACE HARDWARE
10000 NW 15 TERRACE MATERIAL MANAGER
MIAMI FL 33172- (305) 499-2647
MERIDIAN MANAGEMENT CORPORATIO T.R. BROWNFIELD BASE OPERATIONS
818 HIGHWAY A1A NORTH, SUI CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
PONTE VEDRA BE FL 32082-3298 (904) 285-3400
FLORIDA Continued
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION PATRICIA A. WOLLUMS INSTRUMENTATION RECORDERS
SARASOTA FL 34232- (941) 342-5606
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS TITAN JAMES L. BROWN SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
MELBOURNE FL 32901-2757 (321) 409-6143 SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT
1501 MERCHANTS WAY DIRECTOR, SMALL BUSINESS
NICEVILLE FL 32578-9728 (703) 434-4693
5100 W KENNEDY BLVD STE 50 VP & PROGRAM MGR
TAMPA FL 33609-1825 (813) 281-3128
13410 SUTTON PARK DR S DIR, GOVT ADMIN
JACKSONVILLE FL 32224-5270 (904) 306-1795
13410 SUTTON PARK DR SOUTH DIRECTOR GOV'T ADMIN
JACKSONVILLE FL 32224-5270 (904) 306-1795
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPORATION NEIL MULLINS AIRBORNE GR EMS INTEGRATION
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPORATION STEVE FIGLIOZZI AIRCRAFT MANUFACTURE,
OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY LYN R. GOBLE JOINT MUNITIONS EFFECTIVENESS
OXBOW CARBON & MINERALS HOLDIN ALICIA LEVITT PETROLEUM COKE SALES
PALL AEROPOWER CORPORATION SCOTT MELANSON FILTRATION SYSTEMS
PHILLIPS AND JORDAN, INCORPORA SUSAN WILLIAMS DISASTER DEBRIS REMOVAL
POINT BLANK BODY ARMOR INC CAROLINE PANG MILITARY BODY ARMOR
2102 SW 2ND ST VP OF OPERATION
POMPANO BEACH FL 33069-3116 (954) 630-0900
POST BUCKLEY SCHUH & JERNIGAN SCOTT DELOACH PROF SERVICES - ARCHITECTURE,
2001 NW 107 AVENUE SR. V.P., CONTROLLER ENGINEERING, PLANNING, LAND
MIAMI FL 33172- (305) 592-7275 SURVEYING
POST, BUCKLEY, SCHUH & JERNIGA LAURIE M. PEREZ PROFESSIONAL SERVICES
7406 FULLERTON ST STE 350 SBLO ENGINEERING
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256-3552 (305) 514-3222 LAND SURVEYING
FLORIDA Continued
2000 W. NASA BLVD. SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER OUND SURVEILLANCE AND BATTLE S
MELBOURNE FL 32902- (321) 752-8349 NANCE
5000 US 1 NORTH SBLO MODIFICATION & REPAIR
ST. AUGUSTINE FL 32095- (516) 346-7012
503 W VAN MATRE AVENUE OFFICE COORDINATOR MANUALS
EGLIN AFB FL 32542- (850) 882-5554
1601 FORUM PL STE P 2 SALES REP
WEST PALM BEAC FL 33401-8101 (303) 328-2838
10540 RIDGE ROAD SR. BUYER/PLANNER FILTER ELEMENTS
NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34654- (727) 849-9999
8940 GALL BLVD HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER
ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33541-7407 (865) 688-8342
PULAU ELECTRONICS CORPORATION LEE HEDRICK CONTRACTOR OPERATION MAINT. OF
READINESS MANAGEMENT SUPPORT, MIKE SWEARINGEN MANAGEMENT SUPPORT
READINESS MANAGEMENT SUPPORT, L.C. DWIGHT E. CLARK GOVERNMENT SERVICES
REAL-TIME LABORATORIES, LLC MASHANE NINI PLEASE FILL IN
REYNOLDS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY PAUL BENARD NATIONAL GYPSUM, DIETRICH,
REYNOLDS, SMITH AND HILLS DAROLD F. COLE A-E SERVICES
ROGERS, LOVELOCK & FRITZ INC RONALD W. LOWRY ARCHITECTURE/ENGINEERING
145 LINCOLN AVE V PRESIDENT/ARCHITECTURE SERVICES
WINTER PARK FL 32789- (407) 647-1039
SAUER INC D/B/A SAUER SOUTHEAST JAMES MERTSCHING MECHANICAL/GENERAL CONTRACTOR
11223 PHILLIPS PKWY DR., EAST CONTRACT MANAGER
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256-1574 (904) 262-6444
SAUER INCORPORATED JAMES MERTSCHING CONSTRUCTION
11223 PHILLIPS PARKWAY DR CONTRACT MANAGER
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256-1574 (904) 262-6444
FLORIDA Continued
12633 CHALLENGER PARKWAY SUITE 200 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SIMULATORS SERVICES
ORLANDO FL 32826- (407) 380-9191 CONTRACTOR LOGISTICS SUPPORT
1212 W 19TH ST SBLO
PANAMA CITY FL 32405-4104 (850) 522-4653
700 WEST 23RD STEET, BLDG C, SUITE 28 PROGRAM MANAGER
PANAMA CITY FL 32405- (850) 763-9662
990 S ROGERS CIRCLE, SUIT PLEASE FILL IN
BOCA RATON FL 33487- (703) 604-4583
11 ALICE ST SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT DRYVIT
PENSACOLA FL 32505- (803) 863-9003
4651 SALISBURY ROAD SR. VICE PRESIDENT
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256- (321) 453-0212
SAUER INCORPORATED JAMES MERTSCHING CONSTRUCTION
SEA STAR LINE, LLC EDWARD W. PRETRE TRANSPORTATION SERVICE
SIGNAL TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION MIKE CUNNINGHAM POWER SUPPLIES
SMITH REYNOLDS AND HILLS INC MARY E. STOKES, SPHR ARCHITECTURE/ENGINEERING
SMITHS AEROSPACE JARI TATE AIRCRAFT INSTRUMENT REPAIR
SMITHS AEROSPACE LLC MARK MUSTICO AIRCRAFT INSTRUM FAB AND SALE
SPACE COAST LAUNCH SERVICES LL BEVERLY G NEUROCK LAUNCH OPERATIONS SUPPORT
1613 SAB RD (CCAFS) RM 15 SR CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR SERVICES
PATRICK AFB FL 32925-0 (321) 853-5114
SPARTON ELECTRONICS FLORIDA, I WILLIAM RODEN ASW PRODUCTS
5612 JOHNSON LAKE ROAD SBLO/EXPERT COMPLIANCE MANAGER
DE LEON SPRING FL 32130- (352) 540-4082
SPEEGLE CONSTRUCTION INC LU ANNE WILLIS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
395 S RANGE RD PRINCIPAL
COCOA FL 32926- (321) 632-8164
FLORIDA Continued
11223 PHILLIPS PARKWAY DR CONTRACT MANAGER
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256-1574 (904) 262-6444
100 BELL TEL WAY STE 300 DIRECTOR, PRICING, NOTH
JACKSONVILLE FL 32216-7202 (908) 965-0704
84 HILL AVENUE MANAGER OF ACCOUNTING TWT AMPLIFIERS
FT. WALTON BEACHFL 32548- (850) 244-0043
10748 DEERWOOD PARK BLVD DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES STUDIES & DESIGN
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256-597 (904) 256-2460
14100 ROOSEVELT BLVD SBLO AIRCRAFT INSTRUMENT
CLEARWATER FL 33762- (727) 532-6643 FABRICATION AND SALES
14100 ROOSEVELT BLVD SR SUBCONTRACT MANGER AIRCRAFT INSTRUMENT REPAIR
CLEARWATER FL 33762-3805 (727) 532-1297
SSA-COOPER LLC WILLIAM J. LONG SRTS
ST MARKS POWDER, INC CHARLES HAGEN PROPELLANT-SMOKELESS, BALL TYP
SVERDRUP TECHNOLOGY INC TERRI L. PINKELTON OPERATIONS AND MANAGEMENT
SVERDRUP TECHNOLOGY, INC. MICHAEL E NEUMAN SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
SYPRIS ELECTRONICS LLC LEN HAMEL CONTRACT MANUFACTURING
SYSCO FOOD SERVICES OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, SCOTT CONCELMAN FOOD AND PAPER PRODUCTS
SYSCO FOOD SRVCS-JCKSNVLLE INC BEN STRICKLAND FOOD SERVICE SUPPLIES
1501 LEWIS INDUSTRIAL DR DIR MILITARY SALES
JACKSONVILLE FL 32254- (904) 695-8195
TALLA-COM, TALLAHASSEE COMMUNI HARRIETT SWARTTZ COMMUNICATIONS EQUIP.N.E.C.
1720 WEST PAUL DIRAC DRIVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER PRINTED CIRCUIT CARDS
TALLAHASSEE FL 32310- (850) 580-0203
THE HASKELL COMPANY R. WADDELL ARCHITECTURE
111 RIVERSIDE AVENUE MANAGER ENGINEERING
JACKSONVILLE FL 32202- (904) 701-4611 CONSTRUCTION
FLORIDA Continued
5050 PROPELLER DR V.P. ADMINISTRATION
JACKSONVILLE FL 32226-3092 (912) 963-4003
7121 COASTAL HWY MANAGER, PURCHASING
CRAWFORDVILLE FL 32327-222 (850) 577-2823
SAB ROAD, BUILDING 1613 CONTRACTS MANAGER
CAPE CANAVERAL FL 32920- (321) 853-7935
SUITE 300 5340 WEST KENNEDY BLVD DIR OF BUSINESS OPS TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE
TAMPA FL 33609- (813) 282-3500
10901 MALCOLM MCKINLEY DRIVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ENGINEERING SERVICES
TAMPA FL 33612- (813) 972-6543
200 W. STORY ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER CHEMICALS, EQUIPMENT &
OCOEE FL 34761- (407) 877-8500 SUPPLIES
TURBOCOMBUSTOR TECHNOLOGY, INC KIM HERING-BENNET AIRCRAFT ENGINE COMPONENTS
TYBRIN CORPORATION DONALD A. REYNOLDS PROFESSIONAL INFORMATION
UNISON INDUSTRIES, INC. JOHN SCHIEFEN WIRING HARNESS
VLOC VIDA K. CASTILLO LASER OPTICS
WILLIAMS ELECTRIC COMPANY, INC JOANN LOFTIS ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION
695 DENTON BOULEVARD SUBCONTRACTOR ADMINISTRATOR
FORT WALTON BE FL 32547- (850) 862-1171
ACC CONSTRUCTION CO INC MASON MCKNIGHT, III GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
635 NW FRONTAGE RD STE B PRESIDENT
AUGUSTA GA 30907- (706) 868-1037
GEORGIA
FLORIDA Continued
3651 S. E. COMMERCE ST SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
STUART FL 34997- (772) 781-7030
1030 TITAN COURT SR. CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FT. WALTON BEACHFL 32547- (850) 337-2683 ENGINEERING SERVICES
7575 BAYMEADOWS WAY SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER IGNITION SYS FO
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256- (904) 739-4131 R TURBINE ENGINES
7826 PHOTONICS DR CONTRACT SPECIALIST/SBLO LASER GAIN MATERIALS
NEW PORT RICHE FL 34655-5127 (727) 372-4429 THIN-FILM COATINGS
VOA ASSOCIATES INCORPORATED THEODORE G. FERY ARCHITECTURE
200 S ORANGE AVE STE 1300 PRINCIPAL ENGINEERING
ORLANDO FL 32801- (407) 425-2500
WHITESELL GREEN INC JIL V. WHITESELL GENERAL CONTRACTORS
3881 N PALAFOX ST ESTIMATOR
PENSACOLA FL 32505-5238 (850) 434-5311
APAC-MISSISSIPPI INC (NGB PROJ) MATTHEW ELKINS HIGHWAY STREET & BRIDGE CONST
ATLANTIC SKANSKA INC ROBERT W. MCGINNIS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
B WAY CORPORATION TROY RIBERON AMMO BOXES
BENNETT MOTOR EXPRESS, INC BAILEY FOSTER TRANSPORTATION SEVICES
BLUELINX CORPORATION DANIEL RICHARDS LUMBER PRODUCTS
BROCKWAY STANDARD INC TROY RIBERON METAL AMMO BOXES
CANOOCHEE ELECTRIC MEMBERSHIP SHEILA THIGPEN GENERAL HIGH-VOLTABE ELECTRIC
342 E BRAZELL ST EXEC ASST/BEN ADMIN CONSTRUCTION
REIDSVILLE GA 30453- (912) 557-4391 ELECTRIC OPERATIONS&MAINTENANC
CH2M-JONES, LLC WILLIE FRANKLIN REMEDIAL ACTION
115 PERIMETER CENTRE PLACE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
ATLANTA GA 30346- (303) 771-0952
CORPORATION OF MERCER UNIV ANDREA D. LAWTON R&D
1861 WATSON BLVD DIRECTOR, CONTRACTS AND GRANTS
WARNER ROBINS GA 31093- (912) 953-6800
GEORGIA Continued
900 ASHWOOD PKWY STE 700 STAFF ACCOUNTANT MUNICIPAL & PUBLIC WORKS
ATLANTA GA 30338-4780 (601) 376-4053
2030 POWER FERRY RD STE 44 SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFFICER
ATLANTA GA 30339-5016 (678) 460-2600
U S HWY 84 W SBLO
HOMERVILLE GA 31634-0 (912) 487-4131
1001 INDUSTRIAL PKWY TRAFFIC MANAGER
MCDONOUGH GA 30253-7330 (770) 957-1866
4300 WILDWOOD PKWY SBLO
ATLANTA GA 30339-8440 (770) 221-2632
HIGHWAY 84 WEST SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
HOMERVILLE GA 31634- (912) 487-4131
GEORGIA REHABILITATION SERVICES LYNN TALLANT FOOD SERVICES
5238 ROYAL WOODS PKWY # 20 CONTRACT SPECIALIST
TUCKER GA 30084-4307 (770) 724-6590
GEORGIA TECH RESEARCH CORP DANA SIMPSON RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
CENTENNIAL BLDG GA INST SUBCONTRACT PLAN ADMINISTRATOR
ATLANTA GA 30332- (404) 894-6947
GULFSTREAM AEROSPACE CORP. STEVE ADAIR AIRCRAFT MANUFACTURE & SERV.
P. O. BOX 2206 MANAGER, MATERIAL BUSINESS OFF
SAVANNAH GA 31402- (912) 964-3499
GEORGIA Continued
CROSSROADS CARRIERS, INC. MICHAEL BAILEY TRANSPORTATION SERVICES
1835 E PARK PLACE BLVD # 1 PRESIDENT
STONE MOUNTAIN GA 30087-3457 (770) 695-3100
DEWBERRY & DAVIS LLC REBECCA AREHART CONSTRUCTION
2872 WOODCOCK BOULEVARD, S SBLO
ATLANTA GA 30341-4015 (703) 849-0364
E M S TECHNOLOGIES INC SKIP GARDINER SATELLITE COMPONENTS AND
660 ENGINEERING DR SBLO SUBSYSTEMS
NORCROSS GA 30092-2821 (770) 263-9200
ENGINEERED FABRICS CORPORATION RONNIE GRIBBLE AIRCRAFT FUEL TANKS
669 GOODYEAR STREET SECTION MGR, MATERIALS & PROC STORAGE TANKS, ICEGUARDS
ROCKMART GA 30153- (770) 684-7855 OIL CONTAINMENT ROOMS
EXIDE TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL TOM SMITH AUTOMOTIVE BATTERIES
1300 DEERFIELD PARKWAY COMMODITY DIRECTOR COMMERCIAL
ALPHARETTA GA 30004- (678) 566-9131
FATS, INC JAMES KING TRAINING SIMULATORS
7340 MCGINNIS FERRY RD SBLO
SUWANEE GA 30024- (770) 622-3382
LAW ENGINEERING & ENVIRONMENTAL JEANETTE RUFUS ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING &
1105 SANCTUARY PARKWAY, STE 300 CONTRACT SERVICES CONSULTING
ALPHARETTA GA 30004- (770) 360-0528
MACTEC ENGINEERING & CONSULTIN R.C. DIEMER ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
1105 LAKEWOOD PARKWAY SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER CONSULTING
ALPHARETTA GA 30004-4741 (770) 360-0678
MACTEC ENGINEERING & CONSULTIN WENDY L. BARTHOLOMEW ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
1105 SANCTUARY PKWY STE 30 SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFFICER CONSULTING
ALPHARETTA GA 30004-4476 (303) 293-6152
GEORGIA Continued
GULFSTREAM AEROSPACE CORPORATI MARSHALL TUCK AIRFRAME MFG, AIRCRAFT SERVICE
500 GULFSTREAM RD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AIRCRAFT COMPLETION
SAVANNAH GA 31408-8964 (912) 965-3063
HUSSEY, GAY, BELL & DEYOUNG, INC. WILLIAM H. LOVETT ENGINEERING SERVICES
329 COMMERCIAL DR STE 200 VICE PRESIDENT
SAVANNAH GA 31406- (912) 354-4626
I T S MEDICAL SYSTEMS (LLC) TOM KEYS MEDICAL SYSTEMS
3555 KOGER BLVD., S. 110 CONTRACTS MANAGER
DULUTH GA 30096- (804) 794-9570
IAP WORLD SERVICES FT GORDON CAROL M. MARTIN INSTALLATION SUPPORT SERVICES
BANES AVE BLDG 14608 MGR PROCUREMENT
FORT GORDON GA 30905-506 (706) 791-6280
KAYDON CORPORATION EDDIE ROWLAND FILTER ELEMENTS
1571 LUKKEN IND. DRIVE WEST MATERIALS MGR/SBLO
LA GRANGE GA 30240- (706) 884-3041
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION LEIGH-ANNE JOHNSON VIDEO DISPLAYS, VIDEO GRAPHICS
1355 BLUEGRASS LAKES PKWY SBLO AND VIDEO DISPLAY ASSEMBLIES
ALPHARETTA GA 30004-8458 (770) 346-8221
SAFT AMERICA INC. ERNEST WOOD NICKEL CADMIUM BATTERY
711 GILL HARBIN INDUSTRIAL BLVD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER MANUFACTURER
VALDOSTA GA 31601- (229) 245-2879
SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH CORPORATION L. S. MARTINEZ ENGINEERING AND DEVELOPMENT
2300 WINDY RIDGE PARKWAY, SUITE 400 S. PROCUREMENT MANAGER SERVICES
ATLANTA GA 30339- (770) 989-9419
SCIENTIFIC-ATLANTA INC MONICA MONK ELECTRONICS
5030 SUGARLOAF PKWY PURCHASING MANAGER
LAWRENCEVILLE GA 30044-4286 (770) 236-6021
GEORGIA Continued
MC KNIGHT CONSTRUCTION CO INC LOCKE MCKNIGHT GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
635 NW FRONTAGE RD VICE PRESIDENT
AUGUSTA GA 30907- (706) 863-7784
NEWCOMB & BOYD STEVEN F. BRUNING ENGINEERING
1 NORTHSIDE 75 NW STE 100 PARTNER
ATLANTA GA 30318-7761 (404) 352-3930
POND & COMPANY CARL GERRITS A-E SERVICES
2635 CENTURY PARKWAY SUITE 800 MARKETING COORDINATOR
ATLANTA GA 30345- (404) 633-8998
PORTION PAC, INC BUDDY WILSON P-NUT BUTTER, CHEESE, APPLE
1609 STONE RIDGE DRIVE PURCHASING MGR, SBLO JELLY, GRAPE JAM, STRAWBERRY
STONE MOUNTAIN GA 30083-1109 (770) 492-5102 JAM
ROBERT & COMPANY ANN MARIE RATTIGAN AE SERVICES
96 POPLAR ST NW PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR 54131& 54133
ATLANTA GA 30303-2198 (404) 577-4000
ROBERT & COMPANY ANN MARIE RATTIGAN ENGINEERING, ARCHITECTURE,
96 POPLAR ST NW PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR PLANNING & LANDSCAPE DESIGN
ATLANTA GA 30335-6001 (404) 577-4000
US FOODSERVICE FKA PYA/MONARCH ATL EDDIE LINEBERGER FOOD AND BEVERAGE
7950 SPENCE ROAD VP - MARKETING
ATLANTA GA 30336- (770) 774-8308
VERICOR POWER SYSTEMS CYNTHIA QUILLING GAS TURBINE ENGINES
3625 BROOKSIDE PARKWAY SBLO REPAIR, OVERHAUL & SUPPORT
ALPHARETTA GA 30022-3717 (770) 569-8835
VT GRIFFIN SERVICES INC CHARLES GEER FACILITIES MANAGEMENT
5755 DUPREE DR STE 220 BUSINESS MANAGER LOGISTICS
ATLANTA GA 30327-4366 (608) 388-6510
GEORGIA Continued
STEWART & STEVENSON SERVICES MONICA A TAYLOR GROUND SUPPORT EQUIPMENT
815 ALLGOOD ROAD SBLO
MARIETTA GA 30062- (678) 581-7986
TETRA TECH EM INC , RICHARD L. PORTERFIELD ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING SVCS
101 MARIETTA STREET SUBCONTRACTS MANAGER
ATLANTA GA 30303- (803) 642-8665
TMP WORLDWIDE ADVERTISING & CO PAULA HEDGES FULL SERVICE RECRUITMENT
47 PERIMETER CENTER EAST SUTIE 350 CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR ADVERTISING
ATLANTA GA 30347-2001 (770) 280-4682
U S COST INC SHARON S. MCDONALD VALUE ENGINEERING SERVICES
1200 ABERNATHY ROAD NE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR CRITERIA PREPARATION &
ATLANTA GA 30328- (770) 481-1605 CUSTOMER QUALIFY SURVEYS
UNITED DEFENSE LP JANET COBERLY ASSAULT AMPHIBIOUS VEHICLES
814 RADFORD BLVD CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
ALBANY GA 31704-1130 (703) 441-0443
CONTROLPOINT SURVEYING INC YUE HONG YEH SURVEYING SERVICES
1150 S KING ST STE 1200 PRESIDENT
HONOLULU HI 96814-1954 (808) 591-2022
DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE HAWA LYNN OWAN GOVERNMENT SVCS
235 S BERETANIA ST # 205 ADMIN SVCS OFFICER
HONOLULU HI 96813-2406 (808) 586-0187
DESIGN PARTNERS, INC. VERNON INOSHITA A-E SERVICES
1580 MAKALOA STREET, SUITE 1100 PRESIDENT 54131 & 54133
HONOLULU HI 96814- (808) 949-0044
HAWAII
AM PARTNERS INC DANA NOTTAGE ARCHITECTURAL & PLANNING
1164 BISHOP ST STE 1000 ACCOUNTING MANAGER SERVICES
HONOLULU HI 96813- (808) 526-2828
BAE SYSTEMS TECHNICAL SERVICES STEPHEN SIEGERT LOGISTICAL SUPPORT AND SERVICE
US ARMY GARRISON-DOL-BUILD PROJECT MANAGER
SCHOFIELD BARR HI 96857-5000 (808) 656-0728
BELT COLLINS HAWAII KERRY S.B. AHN A/E SERVICES
680 ALA MOANA BLVD FL 1 TREASURER
HONOLULU HI 96813- (808) 521-5361
CEDRIC D O CHONG & ASSOCIATES JOE NURDING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
828 FORT STREET MALL STE 5 BUSINESS MANAGER
HONOLULU HI 96813-4321 (808) 521-3773
COMMERCIAL ELECTRIC INC DONNA LUM ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION CONTR
1010 PAAPU STREET PROJECT ENGINEER
HONOLULU HI 96819- (808) 841-4595
CONTROL POINT SURVEYING INC ALDEN KAJIOKA SURVEYING SERVICES
1043 WONG HO LN PRESIDENT 54136
HONOLULU HI 96814-1819 (808) 545-2945
HAWAII SHIPYARDS, INC KEN FUKUJI SHIP REPAIR
BLDG 1444 (DRYDOCK 4), CUS VP OF FINANCE
PEARL HARBOR HI 96860- (808) 423-8888
HAWAIIAN DREDGING CONSTRUCTION CEDRIC OTA CONSTRUCTION
614 KAPAHULU AVE GEN SUPER
HONOLULU HI 96815-3891 (808) 735-3211
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC COMPANY, INC KAREN Y HIEDA UTILITY - ELECTRICITY
821 WARD AVENUE SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
HONOLULU HI 96840-0001 (808) 543-7929
HAWAII Continued
DICK PACIFIC / M. KENNEDY JV JAMES RAMIREZ CONSTRUCTION
707 RICHARDS STREET SR VICE PRESIDENT
HONOLULU HI 96813-4616 (808) 533-5000
DZS/BAKER LLC RONA PAGLINAWAN FAMILY HOUSING MAINTENANCE
98-790 MOANALUA ROAD CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
AIEA HI 96701- (808) 486-4266
FUKUNAGA & ASSOCIATES INC ROYCE S. FUKUNAGA A-E SERVICES
1388 KAPIOLANI BLVD., 2ND PRESIDENT 54131 & 54133
HONOLULU HI 96814-3605 (808) 944-1821
GRACE PACIFIC CORPORATION VALERIE K. SATO HIGHWAY AND STREET CONSTRUCTIO
110 PUUHALE ROAD ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT MISC CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS
HONOLULU HI 96819- (808) 845-3991
GROUP 70 INTERNATIONAL, INC STEPHEN CALLO ARCHITECTURE
925 BETHEL STREET, 5TH FLOOR VICE PRESIDENT OF FINANCE URBAN PLANNING
HONOLULU HI 96813- (808) 523-5866 INTERIOR DESIGN ENV.SVCS
HAWAII PACIFIC ENGINEERS INC ANABELLE WATANABE ENGINEERING SERVICES
1132 BISHOP ST STE 1003 OFFICE ADMINSTRATOR
HONOLULU HI 96813-2830 (808) 524-3771
AIEA HI 96701- (808) 487-3664
HONOLULU HI 96819- (808) 845-7581
KAPOLEI HI 96707- (808) 674-1088
HONOLULU HI 96819-4412 (808) 840-8917
HONOLULU HI 96814-1922 (808) 591-1818
HONOLULU HI 96814-2384 (808) 944-5956
MILLER/WATTS CONSTRUCTORS INC KELVIN OSBORNE GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
735 BISHOP STREET, SUITE 230 VP, HAWAII OPS
HONOLULU HI 96813- (808) 543-5201
MITSUNAGA & ASSOCIATES INC TEUANE TOMINAGA ARCHITECT-ENGINEER
747 AMANA ST EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
HONOLULU HI 96814- (808) 945-7882
MK ENGINEERS LTD R.C. KATAHARA ENGINEERING SVCS
286 KALIHI ST PRESIDENT
HONOLULU HI 96819-3937 (808) 848-8622
HAWAII Continued
HEALY TIBBITTS BUILDERS INC ROBERTA A. GRIFFITHS HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
99-994 IWAENA ST SUITE A SECRETARY
HONOLULU DISPOSAL SERVICE INC MICHAEL M. SAITO REFUSE HAULING
1169 MIKOLE STREET CONTROLLER
KIEWIT PACIFIC CO JOHN BLEY CONSTRUCTION
1001 KAMOKILA BLVD., SUITE 305 AREA MANAGER
MANHEIM SERVICES CORPORATION GREG LELESCH AUCTION SERVICES
1001 AHUA ST SPECIAL PROJECT MANAGER
MATSUNAGA, RICHARD & ASSOCIATE NORA TSUJI N/A
1150 S KING ST FL 8 SUBCONTRACTING PLAN ADMIN.
MEADOW GOLD DAIRIES RANDALL T SHIMABUKURO DAIRY PRODUCTS
925 CEDAR ST PURCHASING MANAGERQ
HONOLULU HI 96819-9231 (808) 842-4929
WAIPAHU HI 96797- (808) 677-3501
HILO HI 96720- (808) 538-7716
HONOLULU HI 96826-1309 (808) 946-2277
HONOLULU HI 96813-3072 (808) 531-1676
HONOLULU HI 96813- (808) 566-2207
PARSONS-UXB JOINT VENTURE GREG AHLSTROM ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION
220 KAHO'OLAWE AVENUE, BLDG 371A FINANCE/CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATI UXO REMOVAL
PEARL HARBOR HI 96860-4903 (808) 471-4303
RESEARCH CORPORATION OF THE UN CHERYL SATO ISHII RESEARCH
2800 WOODLAWN DR STE 200 FINANCIAL MANAGER
HONOLULU HI 96822-1881 (808) 936-7420
RIM ARCHITECTS DAVID L MCVEIGH ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING
735 BISHOP ST STE 230 SR VICE PRESIDENT
HONOLULU HI 96813-4816 (808) 550-0844
HAWAII Continued
NAN INC JOCELYN PERALTA GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
636 LAUMAKA ST SBLCO
NORDIC CONSTRUCTION LTD INC ROBERT DONLE CONSTRUCTION
94-1187 KA UKA BLVD VP OF OPERATIONS
OKAHARA & ASSOCIATES INC NANCY WASSMAN ENGINEERING CONSULTING
200 KOHOLA ST ADMIN. ASSISTANT SERVICES
OKAMOTO WILSON AND ASSOCIATES GARY T. OKAMOTO A-E SERVICES
1907 S BERETANIA ST 400 PRESIDENT 54131 & 54133
PAREN INC GEORGE SUMIDA SURVEYING SERVICES
567 S KING ST STE 300 VICE PRESIDENT
PARSONS, BRINCKERHOFF, QUADE & JOVALENE YOSHIOKA CONSULTING AE SERVICES
1001 BISHOP ST ASST PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR
HONOLULU HI 96826-2219 (808) 955-4441
HONOLULU HI 96814-2384 (808) 944-5956
PEARL HARBOR HI 92170- (619) 557-4292
HONOLULU HI 96817-5304 (808) 531-1308
KAPOLEI HI 96707-1713 (806) 547-3992
HONOLULU HI 96822-1881 (808) 955-7426
THERMAL ENGINEERING CORPORATION PETER K. SCHUBERT MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DESIGN
512 KALIHI STREET VICE PRESIDENT
HONOLULU HI 96819- (808) 848-6966
TOWILL R M CORPORATION KENNETH T. SAKAI ARCHITECT-ENGINEER MASTER
420 WAIAKAMILO RD #411 VICE PRESIDENT PLANNING AND DESIGN SERVICES
HONOLULU HI 96817- (808) 842-1133
UNIVERSITY OF HAWAII INSTI FOR ASTRONOMY DONALD MICKEY HIGH RESOLUTION COUDE SPECTRO
2680 WOODLAWN DRIVE PI
HONOLULU HI 96822- (808) 956-8670
HAWAII Continued
SATO & ASSOCIATES INC RICHARD M. SATO AE SERVICES
2046 S KING ST PRESIDENT 54131 & 54133
SOUTHERN FOODS GROUP LP RANDALL SHIMABUKURO DAIRY PRODUCTS
925 CEDAR ST PURCHASING MANAGER
SOUTHWEST MARINE INC. PAT FREI SHIP REPAIR
P.O. BOX 13308 MATERIAL MANAGER
SSFM INTERNATIONAL, INC DWIGHT T. MAEDA A-E SERVICES
501 SUMNER STREET FINANCE OFFICE MANAGER 54131 & 54133
TESORO HAWAII CORPORATION DENNIS DILWITH TURBINE FUELS
91-325 KOMOHANA ST MATERIALS SUPERVISOR
THE RESEARCH CORPORATION OF TH CHERYL ISHII NOT PROVIDED
2800 WOODLAWN DR STE 200 FINANCIAL MGR
1907 SOUTH BERETANIA STREET PRESIDENT ARCHITECTURAL & PLANNING
700 BISHOP ST STE 1800 VICE PRESIDENT, MANAGING DIR 54131 & 54133
MIDDLETOWN IA 52638-9701 (620) 232-9238
DAVENPORT IA 52804-1299 (563) 383-6309 TEST EQUIPMENT
IOWA
CEDAR RAPIDS IA 52402-5259 (319) 399-4740
CRST LOGISTICS INC MICHAEL BOCK TRANSPORTATION
3930 16TH AVE SW DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
CEDAR RAPIDS IA 52404-2332 (319) 390-6220
GOODRICH CORPORATION ANDREA SPIKER FUEL COMPONENTS FOR JET
811 4TH STREET SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AIRCRAFT ENGINES
W DES MOINES IA 50265- (515) 274-1561
IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIEN LISA BRASCHE NOT FOR PROFIT EDUCATION
1350 BEARDSHEAR HALL ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST
AMES IA 50011-1 (515) 294-5227
HAWAII Continued
WILSON OKAMOTO & ASSOCIATES, INC. GARY T. OKAMOTO ENGINEERING
HONOLULU HI 96826- (808) 946-2277
WIMBERLY ALLISON TONG & GOO, INC. DON LEE ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
HONOLULU HI 96813-4124 (808) 521-8888
AMERICAN ORDNANCE LLC KRISTEN BARNARD AMMUNITION
17575 STATE HIGHWAY 79 DIRECTOR OF CONTRACT ADMIN
CARLETON LIFE SUPPORT SYSTEMS MARVIN MILLER OXYGEN/NITROGEN SYSTEMS
2734 HICKORY GROVE ROAD SENIOR BUYER/SBLO AND REGULATORS
CEDARAPIDS INC DAN K TAYLOR ROCK CRUSHING EQUIP
909 17TH ST NE SBLO
DES MOINES IA 50305- (515) 243-0166
DAVENPORT IA 52804- (563) 383-6309 TEST EQUIPMENT
400 LOCUST ST STE 300 VICE PRESIDENT
IOWA Continued
JESSUP HALL RM 4 SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
IOWA CITY IA 52242-1316 (319) 335-0249
CSHQA, A PROFESSIONAL ASSOC MICHELLE DOANE ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
250 S 5TH STREET FINANCIAL COORDINATOR ENGINEERING SERVICES
BOISE ID 83702- (208) 343-4635
MEADOW GOLD DAIRIES, INC VERN KELLERSBERGER DAIRY PRODUCTS
1301 W BANNOCK ST CONTROLLER
BOISE ID 83702- (208) 343-3671
IDAHO
NEUMANN BROTHERS, INC. STEVE GRASSO GENERAL CONTRACTOR
1435 OHIO STREET, PO BOX 1315 PROJECT MANAGER
NORTHROP GRUMMAN MARVIN J. MILLER REGULATORS FOR OXYGEN SYSTEMS
2734 HICKORY GROVE RD PURCHASING MANAGER, SBLO OXYGEN/NITROGEN EQUIPMENT
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC KRISTIN M. KING COMMUNICATIONS
400 COLLINS ROAD NE SBLO NAVIGATION
CEDAR RAPIDS IA 52498- (319) 295-1682 FLIGHT CONTROL EQUIPMENT
STANLEY CONSULTANTS INC ERIN K. READE ENGINEERING SERVICES
225 IOWA AVENUE CORPORATE MARKETING MANAGER
MUSCATINE IA 52761-3701 (563) 264-6600
THE WEITZ COMPANY LLC RUSS LEWTON GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
DES MOINES IA 50309-9235 (515) 246-4700
UNIVERSITY OF IOWA THE JENNIFER DEWITTE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
1075 S UTAH, STE 200 SMALL BUSINESS OFFICER INTEGRATION TECHNICAL
GREAT LAKES IL 60088-5600 (847) 785-4330 SUPPLIES
WOOD DALE IL 60191- (630) 227-2915
ABBOTT PARK IL 60064-6193 (847) 936-6914
ILLINOIS
CHICAGO IL 60616-3799 (312) 567-4028 SPACE & RESEARCH & TECHNOLOGY
ALLEGIANCE CORPORATION THOMAS ALFORD MEDICAL & SURGICAL PRODUCTS
1450 S WAUKEGAN RD MANAGER SMALL BUS. DEV.
WAUKEGAN IL 60085- (847) 689-5012
ANDREW CORPORATION RICHARD GORY CABLE, MICROWAVE ANTENNAS,
10500 WEST 153RD STREET SUPPLY BASE MGR TOWERS,EARTH STATIONS
ORLAND PARK IL 60462-3099 (708) 349-5961 WIRELESS & BROAD BAND COMMUNIC
ANDREW CORPORATION SHARON ROCKAITIS CABLE, CONNECTORS, ANTENNAS,
3 WESTBROOK CORPORATE CENT SR BUYER/SUPPLIER DIVERSITY POWER AMPLIFIERS
WESTCHESTER IL 60154-5703 (779) 435-6319
IDAHO Continued
PORTAGE ENVIRONMENTAL, INC JAMES S HOLM GLOBAL ENGINEERING
IDAHO FALLS ID 83402-3573 (208) 227-1367 CONTRACTING SUPPORT SVCS
A-D INTEGRATED SYSTEMS, LLC RICHARD ALSHOUSE AUTOMOTIVE PARTS,ELECTRICAL
201 DECATUR AVE BLDG 3223 CONTRACT MANAGER MATERIAL, PLUMBING & BLDG
AAR DEFENSE SYSTEMS & LOGISTICS NANCY WILSON AVIATIONS PRODUCTS
1100 N. WOOD DALE RD. SR CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR/SBL
ABBOTT LABORATORIES INC KATHY APRIL-BARR DIAGNOSTIC EQUIPMENT
200 ABBOT PARK ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
ALION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY GARDNER C. HODGE RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
10 W 35TH ST SBLO ADMIN MGMT & GEN MGMT SVCS
LOVES PARK IL 61111- (815) 637-3605 ACTUATORS
BELLEVILLE IL 62220-342 (618) 233-5600
CHICAGO IL 60606-0 (314) 232-0232 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
WARRENVILLE IL 60555-3938 (630) 836-6451
100 N ADAMS STREET SUPPLIER DIVERSITY MANAGER MINING & CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMNT
ILLINOIS Continued
PEORIA IL 61629-3410 (309) 578-7925 PAVING PRODUCTS
CBZG DESIGN BUILDERS, LLC MARK WAGNER BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
216 S. JEFFERSON STREET SUITE 502 PROJECT DIRECTOR
CHICAGO IL 60661- (312) 474-5500
CHICAGO RAWHIDE MICHAEL SKRYPEK ROTARY OIL SEALS
900 NORTH STATE STREET SBLO
ELGIN IL 60123-2193 (847) 742-0700
CHICAGO STATE UNIVERSITY MIKE MIMNAUGH EDUCATION
9501 S KING DR SBLO PROJECT MANAGER
CHICAGO IL 60628-1501 (773) 995-3894
BARBER COLMAN COMPANY/ LAURA INNES PNEUMATIC VALVES
1354 CLIFFORD AVE BUYER/SBLO ELECTRO MECHANICAL
BELLEVILLE SHOE MANUFACTURING ERIC R WEIDMANN MILITARY BOOTS
100 PREMIER DR PRESIDENT
BOEING COMPANY RON SHELLEY COMMERCIAL AIRCRAFT
100 NORTH RIVERSIDE VP, SUPPLIER MANAG.& PROCUR. MILITARY SPACE AND
BP PRODUCTS NORTH AMERICA INC DEBRA JENNINGS-JOHNSON FUEL AND ELECTRICITY
28100 TORCH PKY DIR SUPPLIER DIVERSITY
CARDINAL HEALTH 200, INC MARTHA HOLMES MEDICAL/SURGICAL/
1430 WAUKEGAN RD DIRECTOR, SB DEVELOPMENT LABORATORY PRODUCTS - 33912
WAUKEGAN IL 60085-6726 (847) 578-6799
CATERPILLAR, INC. RHONDA CARTER ENGINES & GENSETS
216 SOUTH JEFFERSON STREET PLAN ADMIN
ONE JOHN DEERE PLACE MANAGER, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY CONSTRUCTION & FORESTRY EQUIP
6006 W 73RD ST PURCHASING MANGER
329 W 18TH ST STE 309 VP
829 PARKVIEW BLVD CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR ACID BATTERIES
1354 CLIFFORD AVE PURCHASING AGENT ACTUATORS, DIGITAL, ANALOG
ILLINOIS Continued
LOVES PARK IL 61111-4766 (815) 637-3605 CONTROL BOXES, VALVES
GENERAL DYNAMICS ORDNANCE & TACTICAL SYS K.R. GRAVATT ORDNANCE
8820 ROUTE 148 MANAGER, MATERIAL CONTROL
MARION IL 62959- (618) 993-9480
GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO NORMA J. ALBERTS DREDGING
2122 YORK RD FL 2 CONTRACT PLANS ADMINISTRATOR
OAK BROOK IL 60523- (630) 574-3023
HUMAN FACTORS APPLICATIONS, INC. GARDNER C. HODGES FACILITIES SUPPORT SERVICES
8 JAY GOULD COURT, UNIT D SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
WALDORF IL 20602-2710 (312) 567-4028
CLARK/BLINDERMAN/KNIGHT, LLC ED VALENTINE GENERAL CONTRACTOR
CHICAGO IL 60661- (301) 272-8310
DEERE & COMPANY KATHRYN L. RAMP FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT
MOLINE IL 61265- (309) 765-5905 COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIP
DERLAN PRECISION GEAR INC KEVIN FLYNN HELICOPTER TRANSMISSION GEARS
BEDFORD PARK IL 60638- (708) 728-2015
DILLON MEADE JOINT VENTURE GLEN HICKS CONSTRUCTION
CHICAGO IL 60616-1120 (708) 588-2503
EXIDE TECHNOLOGIES GRACE ANDREWS TELECOMMUNICATIONS LEAD
LOMBARD IL 60148-3230 (630) 691-7841 SUBMARINE BATTERIES
GE AVIATION (FORMERLY SMITHS AEROSPACE) LAURA L. INNESS ELECTRO MECHANICAL ROTARY
707 FULTON AVE PURCHASING MANAGER
10400 WEST NORTH AVENUE MGR, CORP. SUPPLIER DIVERSITY DIESEL ENGINES
1737 SOUTH MICHIGAN AVENUE PROJECT MANAGER
ONE CONTINENTAL TOWERS SR MGR, GLOBAL PROCUREMENT, NA
1000 SIMPSON RD DIR, GOVT ADMIN
35 WEST WACKER DRIVE SBLO
ILLINOIS Continued
CHICAGO IL 60601- (312) 220-5739
LUHR BROS INC RONALD H. HUCH HEAVY EQUIPMENT CONTRACTORS
250 W SAND BANK RD EEO OFFICER RIVER CONTRACTOR
COLUMBIA IL 62236- (618) 281-4106
MIDAMERICA AIRPORT TIM CANTWELL AVIATION FUEL
9768 AIRPORT BLVD AIRPORT DIR.
MASCOUTAH IL 62258-5500 (618) 566-5240
MINUTEMAN INTERNATIONAL INC. THOMAS J. NOLAN COMMERCIAL FLOOR CLEANING
111 SOUTH ROHWLING V.P. FINANCE EQUIPMENT
ADDISON IL 60101- (630) 672-6900
INGERSOLL MACHINE TOOLS INC PAUL PIPITONE MACHINE TOOLS
ROCKFORD IL 61103-4069 (815) 987-6159
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE CORP. PATRICIA HANES TRUCKS, SCHOOL BUSES
MELROSE PARK IL 60160- (708) 865-3732
JAMES MCHUGH CONSTRUCTION CO BRIAN ANSON GENERAL CONTRACTOR
CHICAGO IL 60616-1211 (847) 689-9558
KOMATSU AMERICA CORPORATION STEPHEN MORRISON CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY
ROLLING MEADOW IL 60008-4227 (423) 757-0368
LANDSTAR INWAY, INC ROBERT DUGGER NONE PROVIDED
ROCKFORD IL 61102-4611 (904) 306-1795
LEO BURNETT, USA,INC GENE WRIGHT ADVERTISING
1301 E ALGONQUIN ROAD BUSINESS MGR, BUS. DIV. GRP COMMUNICATION CONTROL EQUIPMT
27755 DIEHL RD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
1601 WEST DIEHL ROAD DIR OF PROCUREMENT AND SERVICE
615 N WABASH AVE NAVY UP ADMIN SPEC
1136 SECOND STREET PURCHASING MNGR SAFETY PRODUCTS
ILLINOIS Continued
633 CLARK STREET ADMINISTERING OFFICER RESEARCH
EVANSTON IL 60208-1110 (849) 491-5321
OLIN CORPORATION GREGORY A. SMITH AMMUNITION
427 N SHAMROCK ST DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING BRASS
EAST ALTON IL 62024-1197 (618) 258-2817
ONYX ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, L VINCENT BROWN WASTE DISPOSAL
720 E BUTTERFIELD ROAD PROJECT MANAGER
LOMBARD IL 60148-5661 (360) 260-0882
OSTROM PAINTING & SANDBLASTING DAVID OSTROM PAINTING CONTRACTOR
1110-8TH AVENUE PRESIDENT
ROCK ISLAND IL 61204-4120 (309) 788-1933
MOTOROLA INC/COMMUNICATIONS SECTOR KATHY AHILLEN RADIO COMMUNICATIONS
SCHAUMBURG IL 60196- (847) 576-7073
MWH AMERICAS, INC PAMELA A. TAYLOR ENGINEERING SERVICES
WARRENVILLE IL 60555-3926 (626) 568-6381
NALCO COMPANY RONNIE LAM WATER TREATMENT CHEMICALS
NAPERVILLE IL 60563-3013 (630) 305-1567
NAVIGANT CONSULTING INC DIANE SARACENO CONSULTING SVCS
CHICAGO IL 60611-2713 (781) 270-8457
NORCROSS SAFETY PRODUCTS L L C KENNETH WHITE RUBBER FOOTWEAR
ROCK ISLAND IL 61201-3221 (309) 786-7741
NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY JOHN MARSHALL EDUCATION
550 W NORTHWEST HWY MANAGER OF PURCHASES AND EQUIPMENT
7850 S GRANT ST PROGRAM MANAGER ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY,
40W267 KESLINGER ROAD GOVERNMENT SALES/SBLO
775 CORPORATE WOODS PKWY SBLO/MGR SPECIAL ACCS.
450 SUMAC RD MGR GAS CYLINDER SERVICES ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION
1000 DEERFIELD PARKWAY NATIONAL OPERATIONS MGR
BUFFALO GROVE IL 60089-4547 (847) 941-5479
SKF USA INC CHARLES D. SCHWEDE SEALS
900 N STATE ST OPERATIONS MANAGER BEARINGS
ELGIN IL 60123-2147 (847) 742-7140
T W METALS, INC JERRY MEYER ALUMINUM SHEET AND PLATE
235 TUBEWAY DRIVE GOVERNMENT BUSINESS REP PIPE AND STEEL
CAROL STREAM IL 60188- (800) 474-1530
TALLEY INDUSTRIES LOU PACINI ELECTRONIC TIMERS
1200 HICKS RD PURCHASING MANAGER FLIGHT DATA RECORDERS
ROLLING MDWS IL 60008- (847) 259-0740 FAULT INDICATORS
ILLINOIS Continued
RECON/OPTICAL INC DAVID J. BIEGEL AERIAL RECONNAISSANCE CAMERAS
BARRINGTON IL 60010- (847) 381-2400 SIGHTING DEVICES
RICARDO, INC. JOSE EGUIGUEN AUTOMOTIVE & POWERTRAIN
BURR RIDGE IL 60527-5852 (630) 789-0003 DESIGN & ANALYSIS
RICHARDSON ELECTRONICS, LTD MARK BORN ELECTRONIC MANUFACTURE
LAFOX IL 60147-393 (630) 208-2565
SCOTSMAN INDUSTRIES, INC FRANK HEBNER COMMERCIAL ICE MAKING EQUIP
VERNON HILLS IL 60061-3112 (847) 778-8331
SET ENVIRONMENTAL INC STEVE PAVLOVICH HAZARDOUS WASTE DISPOSAL &
WHEELING IL 60090- (847) 537-9221
SIEMENS BUILDING TECHNOLOGIES, LARRY AUGUSTINE UMCS, FAS, ESS
205 N MICHIGAN AVE STE 360 SENIOR ASSOCIATE
2701 SPRUCE ST. MILITARY SALES REPRESENTATIVE
7401 S CICERO AVE TREASURER CONFECTIONERY PRODUCTS
801 S WRIGHT ST STE 109 DIRECTOR OF GRANTS
929 W ADAMS ST DIR NATIONAL BUILDING GROUP
CHICAGO IL 60607-3021 (312) 563-5400
WASHINGTON GROUP/ALBERICI ROBERT TUMBARELLO GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
675 NEW DAM ROAD CONTRACT/PROCUREMENT MGR
OLMSTED IL 62970-2331 (502) 315-7312
WASTE MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS INC MIKE BRINK WASTE AND RECYCLE SERVICES
1021 E GREEN ST SALES MANAGER
FRANKLIN PARK IL 60131-1018 (630) 724-8441
WOODWARD GOVERNOR COMPANY MARK J. SCHNORENBERG AIRCRAFT MAIN ENGINE
5001 N 2ND ST SUPPLIER MANAGER/SBLE FUEL CONTROLS
ROCKFORD IL 61125-7001 (815) 639-6500
ILLINOIS Continued
TENG & ASSOCIATES INC JACQUES CATTEN ARCHITECTURE/ENGINEERING SERV
CHICAGO IL 60601-5927 (312) 616-4121
TITAN WHEEL RANDY DODD WHEELS AND COMPONENTS
QUINCY IL 62301- (217) 221-4302
TOOTSIE ROLL INDUSTRIES INC BARRY BOWEN CANDY
CHICAGO IL 60629- (773) 838-3431
UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS J.J. KAMERER RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
CHAMPAIGN IL 61820-6242 (217) 333-3309
WALSH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY RICHARD CHARLESON BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
5457 W 79TH ST SBLO
3520 W WESTMOOR ST SUPERVISOR PURCHASING STRUTS
4700 W. 10TH STREET MANAGER EXPORT COMPLIANCE
105 N NILES AVE CPM, PURCHASING MANAGER
7727 FREEDOM WAY PRESIDENT
2000 TAYLOR STREET SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
FORT WAYNE IN 46802-4605 (260) 434-5159
BUSAK + SHAMBAN INC WILLY J COLE SEALS
WILLY J. COLE INSIDE SALES SUPERVISOR
FORT WAYNE IN 46803- (260) 748-5771
CUMMINS INC GORDON F. FYKES DIESEL ENGINES
500 JACKSON ST DIRECTOR, DIVERSTITY PROCUREME
COLUMBUS IN 47201-6258 (812) 377-4902
FAIRFIELD MANUFACTURING COMPAN DK ROBERTS GEARS AND GEAR ASSEMBLIES
U S 52 SOUTH DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING
LAFAYETTE IN 47909-7940 (765) 772-4000
INDIANA
AEARO COMPANY 1 ALBERTA AUFMANN COMBAT EARPLUGS
INDIANAPOLIS IN 46268-1675 (317) 692-6584
ALLIED SIGNAL AEROSPACE CO PATRICIA A. WALTERS AIRCRAFT WHEELS AND BRAKES
SOUTH BEND IN 46628- (219) 231-2763 HELICOPTER TIE BARS
ALLISON TRANSMISSION, INC. FRED G. LEDTKE HEAVY DUTY TRANSMISSIONS
INDIANAPOLIS IN 46206-894 (317) 242-2128
AM GENERAL LLC ROBERT J.A. RODEN MILITARY WHEELED VEHICLES
SOUTH BEND IN 46634-0 (574) 284-2714
AMERICAN TRUCK CO DUNCAN SELLARS MILITARY TRUCKS
FORT WAYNE IN 46818- (703) 319-9237
BAE SYSTEMS CONTROLS INC JACQUELINE A STEELE AIRCRAFT ENGINE CONTROLS
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC JOY SHOLTY AEROSPACE GROUND
ITT AEROSPACECOMMUNCATIONS DIVISION LINDA POPE FORWARD AREA BATTLEFIELD
ITT INDUSTRIES, INC ROGER M. DWYER SATELITE & NAV HARDWARE
KREMPP LUMBER CO INC ANDREW B. KREMPP CONSTRUCTION
MARKETING HUB HOLDING COMPANY VAL TRINKLEY NATURAL GAS SUPPLY
MEAD JOHNSON & COMPANY SUSAN BLAKESLEE PHARMACEUTICALS
2400 W LLOYD EXPY SR SUPPLY MANAGER DIETARY SUPPLEMENTS
EVANSVILLE IN 47721-1 (812) 429-8579
PRAXAIR SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES IN B. A. STEPHENS METAL & CERAMIC HARDFACE
1500 POLCO ST PURCHASING AGENT COATINGS
INDIANAPOLIS IN 46224- (317) 240-2437 REPAIR&OVERHAUL OF TURBING ENG
PURDUE RESEARCH FOUNDATION KATHY POINDEXTER RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
1063 HOVDE HALL RM 100 ASSISTANT PROJECT ADMINISTRATO
WEST LAFAYETTE IN 47907-1063 (317) 494-1078
PURDUE UNIVERSITY THOMAS WRIGHT EDUCATION
401 S GRANT ST SPONSORED PROGRAM ACCOUNT MGR BASIC RESEARCH
WEST LAFAYETTE IN 47907-2024 (765) 494-1078
INDIANA
717 N BENDIX DR GSE COMPLIANCE REP. SUPPORT EQUIPMENT
SOUTH BEND IN 46628-1800 (574) 231-4125
PO BOX 3700 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER COMMUNICATIONS VOICE PROCESS
FORT WAYNE IN 46801-3700 (219) 451-6641 AND MESSAGE SWITCHING SYSTEMS
KINGSLAND ROAD SBLO
FORT WAYNE IN 46801-1165 (973) 284-3587
216 MAIN ST PRESIDENT
JASPER IN 47546- (812) 482-6838
1500 - 165TH ST GENERAL MGR
HAMMOND IN 46320-281 (819) 853-5936
R L TURNER CORPORATION NORBERT STRANSKY GENERAL TRADES
ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS CORPORATION TERESA ANGLIN IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICS
ROLLS-ROYCE ALLISON GUSTANNA CHANEY GAS TURBINE ENGINES &
STEWART-WARNER CORPORATION BARRY V. CARTER HEAT TRANSFER EQUIPMENT
TRI INDUSTRIES DONNA S. BEARD AEROSPACE ENGINE COMPONENTS
TRIUMPH GROUP OPERATIONS, INC ALLEN BRINSON STRUCTURAL COMPONENTS
850 ELSTON DRIVE LEAN COORDINATOR
SHELBYVILLE IN 46176- (317) 392-5000
UNDERSEA SENSOR SYSTEMS INC. WILLIAM THOMAS SONOBUOYS
2101 S. 600 E. MGR MATERIAL SUPPLY
COLUMBIA CITY IN 46725- (221) 942-9587
UNISON ENGINE COMPONENTS-TERRE HAUTE DONNA S. BEARD AIRCRAFT INSTR FAB & SALES
333 S 3RD ST PURCHASING MANAGER AIRCRAFT INSTRUMENT REPAIR
TERRE HAUTE IN 47807-3410 (812) 234-1591
WEDDLE BROS CONSTRUCTION CO IN MIKE HEMMERLING GENERAL CONTRACTOR
1201 W 3RD ST PROJECT MANAGER
BLOOMINGTON IN 47404- (812) 339-9500
INDIANA Continued
1000 W OAK ST PROJECT MANAGER CONTRACTING
ZIONSVILLE IN 46077-1257 (317) 873-2712
9115 HAGUE RD SUPPLIER DIVERSITY COORDINATOR TEST KITS/REAGENETS
INDIANAPOLIS IN 46256-1045 (317) 521-3641
2355 S TIBBS AVE SUBCONTRACT ADMIN. GENERATORS
INDIANAPOLIS IN 46206-0420 (317) 230-6801
3 INDUSTRIAL DRIVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER FLUID POWER EQUIPMENT
TROY IN 47588- (812) 547-7071
333 S THIRD ST SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR
TERRE HAUTE IN 47807- (812) 234-1591
AEROFLEX WICHITA, INC DEBORAH KINGSLAND ELECTRONIC TEST EQUIPMENT
BLACK & VEATCH SPECIAL PROJECT ROBERT D. HARTLINE AE SERVICES 54131 & 54133
BOB BERGKAMP CONSTRUCTION CO , JAMES K. SNOOK CONSTRUCTION
CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORPORA MIKE KENNEDY FRESH / FROZEN BEEF PRODUCTS
CESSNA AIRCRAFT COMPANY THE GARY P. AITKEN AIRFRAME MANUFACTURER
DAY & ZIMMERMANN INCORPORATED REGINA S. WESTHOFF LAP OF MUNITIONS
23018 BROOKS RD STE A SENIOR BUYER/SBLO DEMIL
PARSONS KS 67357- (620) 421-7483
FLINT HILLS RESOURCES, LP STEVEN BUTCHER JET FUEL
4111 E 37TH ST N PURCHASING AGENT
WICHITA KS 67220-3203 (907) 488-0014
GE ENGINE SERVICES, INC SHARON K. ELLIS SHIPPING
4TH AND A STREET SHIPPING SBLO
ARKANSAS CITY KS 67005-0 (620) 442-3600
HAWKER BEECHCRAFT CORPORATION BONNIE J FULLINWIDER GENERAL AVIATION MANUFACTURER
9709 E CENTRAL SB PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR
WICHITA KS 67206-2507 (316) 676-8502
KANSAS
10200 W YORK ST PURCHASING MANAGER
WICHITA KS 67215- (316) 522-4981
6601 COLLEGE BLVD CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
OVERLAND PARK KS 66211- (913) 458-9305
3709 S WEST ST CEO/SECRETARY
WICHITA KS 67217- (316) 522-3471
151 N MAIN SBLO/DIR. PURCHASING TURKEY FOOD DISTRIBUTION
WICHITA KS 67202-1413 (316) 291-2529
P.O. BOX 7704, ONE CESSNA BLVD. PROCESS LEADER, SUPPLY MGT.
WICHITA KS 67277-7704 (316) 517-2426
HBD INDUSTRIES INC JAMES W. ROBERTSON MARITIME SUPPLY
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC JO PLEUSS AVIONICS
KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY RANDY GRIFFITH EDUCATIONAL & TRNG MATERIALS
M W BUILDERS, INC TIM CHADWICK GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
MULTI SERVICE CORPORATION STEVEN RUOFF CREDIT CARD SERVICES
NATIONAL BEEF PACKING CO LP KRIS MORROW PROCESSED BOXED BEEF
PO BOX 978 SBLO BY-PRODUCTS
LIBERAL KS 67905-978 (816) 713-8566 PROCESSED BOX BEEF
ONEOK ENERGY MARKETING & TRADI SBLO PARTS
3706 SW TOPEKA BLVD SBLO
TOPEKA KS 66609-1239 (314) 331-5115
THALES ATM, INC DIANNA D. CLARK AIRCRAFT GROUND NAVIGATION SYS
23501 W 84TH ST ADMINISTRATOR COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS
SHAWNEE KS 66227- (913) 422-2600
THE LAW COMPANY INC SMITH GENERAL CONTRACTOR
345 RIVERVIEW ST STE 300 SBLO
WICHITA KS 67203-3426 (703) 697-2868
KANSAS Continued
201 N ALLEN AVE PURCHASING MANAGER/SBLO
CHANUTE KS 66720-1428 (620) 431-9100
23500 W. 105TH ST. SBLO
OLATHE KS 66061- (913) 712-5684
10 ANDERSON HALL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT LAND MANAGEMENT SERVICES
MANHATTAN KS 66506-1103 (785) 532-2100
11100 ASH ST STE 210 OPERATIONS MANAGER
LEAWOOD KS 66211- (254) 778-4241
8650 COLLEGE BLVD DIRECTOR - FACILITIES
SHAWNEE MISSIO KS 66210-1806 (913) 663-9443
URS GREINER WOODWARD CLYDE FEDERAL CAROLYN HORST PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING AND
YELLOW TRANSPORTATION, INC DIANE PACHECO TRANSPORTATION
AMEC EARTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INC JOSEPH FARRELL ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICE
B A E SYSTEMS LAND & ARMAMENTS SHELLEY TAYLOR ORDNANCE
163 ROCHESTER DR STE 1 PURCHASING MANAGER
LOUISVILLE KY 40214-2600 (502) 364-5874
BECHTEL PARSONS BLUE GRASS, A MARK SWAGER ENGINEERING
301 HIGHLAND PARK DRIVE ACQUISITION SVCS MGR CONSTRUCTION
RICHMOND KY 40475-3488 (719) 549-4746
BMAR & ASSOCIATES, INC MARTIN W. SARGENT MARTIN W. SARGENT
2935C FT CAMPBELL BLVD DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTING
HOPKINSVILLE KY 42240- (270) 885-4642
BOEING SIKORSKY AIRCRAFT SUPPORT MARK L. HODGES AIRCRAFT SUPPORT AND
7281 NIGHTSTALKER WAY CONTRACT & SUBKT MGR MAINTENANCE
FORT CAMPBELL KY 42223-550 (270) 439-6232
THE MCKECHNIE GROUP LORI PARKER TEST EQUIPMENT
KANSAS Continued
2600 S CUSTER DIRECTOR OF IT & SUPPLY CHAIN
WICHITA KS 67217-1324 (316) 941-0710
10975 EL MONTE ST STE 100 CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR CONSULTING
OVERLAND PARK KS 66211- (402) 334-8181
10990 ROE AVE PROCUREMENT MGR
SHAWNEE MISSIO KS 66211-1213 (913) 344-5202
KENTUCKY
690 COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS CENTER SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFFICER ENGINEERING SERVICES
LOUISVILLE KY 40299-2363 (610) 877-6105
FULLER, MSSBRGR SCT & MAY ENG JOHN W. SCOTT PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING
G-A MASONRY CORP OF NEW YORK, BILL GEORGE CONTRACTOR
GMR AERIAL SURVEYS, INC REBECCA STARR SURVEYING AND MAPPING
GRW ENGINEERS INC BEN D. FISTER A?E. PLANNIONG. ENVIRONMENTAL
HUMANA MLITARY HEALTHCARE SVCS GEORGE MITCHELL MANAGED HEALTH CARE
JAMES N GRAY COMPANY DENNIS ELLINGTON CONSTRUCTION
10 QUALITY STREET PROGRAM MANAGER
LEXINGTON KY 40507-1450 (859) 281-9325
KABA MAS CORPORATION DREXELL KEMPLIN DIGITAL COMBINATION LOCKS
749 WEST SHORT STREET MAT'L MGR, SBLO
LEXINGTON KY 40508-1200 (859) 977-3467
KELLOGG BROWN & ROOT SERVICES, JODY KERNAGHAN CONSTRUCTION/ENGINEERING
2316 BRANDENBURG STATION R MGR, SMALL BUSINESS PROG
FORT KNOX KY 40121-0 (713) 753-2992
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION FEST J. MILES, JR. LOGISTICS SUPPORT
5749 BRIAR HILL RD MANAGER III, PROGRAM MGT
LEXINGTON KY 40516-9723 (859) 293-3986
KENTUCKY Continued
1409 N FORBES RD SECRETARY-TREASURER SERVICES
LEXINGTON KY 40511-2050 (859) 422-3000
7014 HUGHES AVE TREASURER
CRESTWOOD KY 40014-9045 (519) 648-2285
2670 WILHITE DR MARKETING COORDINATOR
LEXINGTON KY 40503-3330 (859) 277-8700
801 CORPORATE DRIVE VICE PRESIDENT
LEXINGTON KY 40503- (859) 223-3999
500 W MAIN ST SBLO
LOUISVILLE KY 40202-1438 (502) 580-1934
MASON & HANGER ENGINEERING, GEORGE BUTKOVICH ENGINEERING SERVICES
MWH AMERICAS INC PAMELA A TAYLOR GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
9401 WILLIAMBURG PLAZA SUITE 101 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
LOUISVILLE KY 40222- (626) 568-6381
TGM CONSTRUCTORS KIMBERLY WILSON LOCK & BRIDGE REPLACEMENT
2700 MARINE STREET BUSINESS MANAGER
LOUISVILLE KY 40212- (502) 776-8001
THE HARPER CO TONIA SOALE GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
1648 PETERSBURG RD EEO OFFICER
HEBRON KY 41048-9669 (859) 586-8890
UNITED DEFENSE INDUSTRIES, INC SHELLEY TAYLOR NAVAL GUN SYSTEM OVERHAUL
163 ROCHESTER DR PROCUREMENT SERVICES MGR. GUN SYSTEMS REPLACEMENT PARTS
LOUISVILLE KY 40214-2682 (502) 364-5874 MK 45 NEW MANUFACTURE
KENTUCKY Continued
300 W. VINE ST, SUITE 1300 CONTROLLER ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
LEXINGTON KY 40507-1814 (859) 252-9980
MASON & HANGER ENGINEERING, INC. JOHN SACHT A/E SERVICES
300 W. VINE ST, STE 1300 GROUP CONTROLLER
LEXINGTON KY 40507-1814 (859) 252-9980
MASON & HANGER GROUP INC, THE KAREN ROSENBERG ARCHITECTURAL
300 W VINE ST STE 1300 ACCOUNTING MANAGER ENGINEERING
LEXINGTON KY 40507-1814 (859) 252-9980
MERCER TRANSPORTATION CO INC JACK M. LUBAY FREIGHT TRANSPORTATION
1128 WEST MAIN ST MANAGER
LOUISVILLE KY 40203-1432 (800) 626-5375
MERCER TRANSPORTATION CO, INC JOHN FALLOT FREIGHT TRANSPORATION
1128 W MAIN ST MGR, MILITARY TRAFFIC
LOUISVILLE KY 40203-1432 (800) 626-5375
3001 INC. TAMMY BROUSSARD MAPPING
600 N CITIES SERVICE HWY AD ASST
SULPHUR LA 70663-4110 (337) 625-8353
ABMB ENGINEERS, INC. MICHAEL N. MCGAUGH CONSULTING ENGINEERING
9229 BLUEBONNET BLVD PRINCIPAL LAND SURVEYING
BATON ROUGE LA 70810- (255) 765-7400
AECOM GOVERNMENT SERVICES INC AL WEINNIG BASE OPERATIONS
1881 23RD ST 2502 BUSINESS OFICE MANAGER
FORT POLK LA 71459-5502 (337) 531-9857
ALPHA MARINE SERVICES INC KIRT CHOUEST VESSEL SERVICES
16201 E MAIN ST OPERATIONS MANAGER
GALLIANO LA 70354- (504) 632-7144
KENTUCKY Continued
UNIVERSITY OF LOUISVILLE BRIGITTE DUNN NONOWIRE TECHNOLOGY
2301 S 3RD ST ASST PROGRAM MGR
LOUISVILLE KY 40208-1838 (502) 852-7308
VANGUARD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LEE KEROUAC CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
810 N 27TH ST OFFICE MANAGER
LOUISVILLE KY 40212- (504) 776-2171
VANGUARD CONTRACTORS INC DOUG FORD GENERAL CONTRACTOR
960 NORTH H C MATHIS DRIV CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
PADUCAH KY 42001-1771 (270) 442-8620
VANGUARD CONTRACTORS, LLC DOUG FORD COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS
218 N 5TH ST CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
PADUCAH KY 42001-1526 (270) 442-8620
LOUISIANA
BOLLINGER SHIPYARDS LOCKPORT, MICHAEL ELLIS SHIPBUILDING
8365 HIGHWAY 308 CEO
LOCKPORT LA 70374-3954 (985) 532-2554
BROWN, CUNNINGHAM AND GANNUCH REBECCA B. VALADIE ENGINEERING DESIGN SERVICES
2701 KINGMAN ST ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE MANAGER
METAIRIE LA 70006- (504) 454-3866
BURK-KLEINPETER INC MICHAEL G. JACKSON CONSULTING ENGINEERING
4176 CANAL ST SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
NEW ORLEANS LA 70119- (504) 486-5901
C & C TECHNOLOGIES INC FRANK LIPARI SURVEYING
730 E KALISTE SALOOM RD MANAGER CT CONTRACTS
LAFAYETTE LA 70508-2547 (337) 261-0660
LOUISIANA Continued
ARCH CHEMICALS, INC JAMES HERHATT HYDRAZINE PROPELLANTS
960 I - 10 TECHNICAL ACCOUNTS MGR
LAKE CHARLES LA 70602-2896 (337) 430-4023
BARRIERE CONSTRUCTION CO L.L.C MARINA GREGORIO PAVING
430 NOTRE DAME ST PROJECT MANAGER
NEW ORLEANS LA 70130-3610 (985) 331-3551
BEAN DREDGING CORPORATION HENRY J. PATRON MARINE CONSTRUCTION-DREDGING
619 ENGINEERS RD BUYER UNDER WATER CONSTRUCTION
BELLE CHASSE LA 70037- (504) 587-8781
BEAN STRUYVESANT,LLC WAYNE MATTHEWS CONSTRUCTION
1055 SAINT CHARLES AVENUE ACCOUNTANT
NEW ORLEANS LA 70130- (504) 587-8600
BOH BROS CONSTRUCTION CO INC JOHN F. LAPANI GENERAL HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
730 S TONTI ST VICE PRESIDENT
NEW ORLEANS LA 70119- (504) 821-2400
EDISON CHOUEST OFFSHORE LLC KIRT CHOUEST VESSELSERVICES
16201 EAST MAIN STREET OPERATIONS MANAGER
GALLIANO LA 70354- (985) 632-7144
EUSTIS ENGINEERING CO INC LLOYD A. HELD, JR. ENGINEERING SERVICES
3011 28TH ST VICE PRESIDENT
METAIRIE LA 70002- (504) 834-0157
FFEB JV JOHN R. EUSTIS, P.E. GEOTECHNICAL SERVICES
3011 28TH ST SMALL BUSINESS COORDINATOR
METAIRIE LA 70002-6019 (504) 834-0157
G E C , INC CHARLES HINTON ENGINEERIING SERVICES
9357 INTERLINE AVENUE VICE PRESIDENT
BATON ROUGE LA 70809- (225) 612-3000
LOUISIANA Continued
C R PITTMAN CONSTRUCTION CO, I JASON SIMMONS HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
3021 FRANKLIN AVE PROJECT ENGINEER
NEW ORLEANS LA 70122- (504) 947-4771
CAJUN CONSTRUCTORS, INC JAN LASS HEAVY CIVIL AND WASTE WATER
15635 AIRLINE HWY VICE PRESIDENT TREATMENT PLANTS
BATON ROUGE LA 70817-7318 (225) 753-5857
CHOUEST, EDISON OFFSHORE LLC KIRT CHOUEST VESSEL SERVICES
17483 E MAIN ST OPERATIONS MGR
GALLIANO LA 70354-4107 (985) 601-4444
DIVERSIFIED GROUP, INC CAROL L. PFISTER SHIP REPAIR
P.O. BOX 23890 COORDINATING OFFICER SHIP BERTHING
HARAHAN LA 70183- (504) 733-2800 MACHINE SHOP
DMJM HARRIS, INC RONALD L. SCHUMANN, JR., P.E. ENGINEERING CONSULTANT
1555 POYDRAS ST. SUITE 1860 VICE PRESIDENT
NEW ORLEANS LA 70112- (504) 529-4533
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS, WESTWOOD C DIANNE MORRISON COMMUNICATION SWITCHBOARDS
759 HILL ST SBLO COMPTR/REPAIR STATION CONSOLE
NEW ORLEANS LA 70121-1101 (918) 250-4420
MIKE HOOKS, INC BRENDA UNDERWOOD DREDGING
409 MIKE HOOKS RD OFFICE MANAGER/COMPTROLLER
WESTLAKE LA 70669-5744 (337) 436-6693
NELSON, WALDEMAR S & CO INC STEVEN M. DUCATEL ENGINEERING DESIGN SERVICES
1200 SAINT CHARLES AVE PERSONNEL MANAGER
NEW ORLEANS LA 70130- (504) 593-5351
SHAW ENVIRONMENTAL & INFRASTRU DEBRA BORKOVICH HAZARDOUS WASTE REMEDIATION
4171 ESSEN LANE CORPORATE SBLO
BATON ROUGE LA 70809-2157 (412) 858-3301
LOUISIANA Continued
GIBBS CONSTRUCTION CO INC ED METHE GENERAL CONTRACTOR
5736 CITRUS BLVD CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
HARAHAN LA 70123- (504) 733-4336
GREGORY C RIGAMER & ASSOCIATE ANGELE RORING ARCHITECT ENGINER SERVICES
3230 WEST ESPLANADE AVENUE VICE PRESIDENT
METAIRIE LA 70002- (504) 836-6166
HORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES, LL RUSSELL MORTON TIME CHARTER VESSEL
103 NORTH PARK BLVD #300 PROJECT MGR
COVINGTON LA 70433-6111 (985) 727-2000
IAFRATE, ANGELO CONSTRUCTION L BRET WILLHUN CONSTRUCTION
11441 INDUSTRIPLEX BLVD VICE PRESIDENT
BATON ROUGE LA 70809-4268 (225) 928-3346
JOHNSON BROS CORPORATION OF L DEREK FOGT CONSTRUCTION
2617-A EDENBORN AVE VICE PRESIDENT
METAIRIE LA 70002- (504) 779-5686
NEW ORLEANS LA 70130- (504) 593-5267
WALTON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, L TOM REEVER CONSTRUCTION
2 COMMERCE CT VP OPERATIONS
HARAHAN LA 70123- (504) 733-2212
WALTON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, L MICHAEL R. BURT CONSTRUCTION
10 COMMERCE CT SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR
NEW ORLEANS LA 70123-3225 (504) 733-2212
A W CHESTERTON COMPANY ROBERT W. JACOBSON MECHANICAL SEALS & PACKINGS
225 FALLON RD SBLO CHEMICALS AND SOLVENTS
STONEHAM MA 12180-9101 (978) 469-6747 HYDRAULIC SEALS
MASSACHUSETTS
LOUISIANA Continued
TEXTRON MARINE & LAND SYSTEMS CHARLES MARQUETTE SHIPBUILDING, REPAIR, ETC.
6600 PLAZA DR SBA/ COMPETITION ADVOCATE
NEW ORLEANS LA 70127- (504) 254-6746
TEXTRON MARINE & LAND SYSTEMS JOE CAUVIN ARMORED SECURITY VEHICLES
19401 CHEF MENTEUR HIGHWAY SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR LANDING CRAFT AIR CUSHION
NEW ORLEANS LA 70129- (504) 254-7219
THE BLOOD CENTER GENICE KUHN BLOOD DONOR TESTING
312 SOUTH GALVEZ STREET DIRECTOR, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
NEW ORLEANS LA 70119-6593 (504) 592-4895
VALENTEC SYSTEMS, INC. RON MACKEY SMALL & MEDIUM CALIBER AMMO.
2618 YORK AVE CONTRACT/PUR. MANAGER FACILITIES USE CONTRACTOR
MINDEN LA 71055- (318) 459-5143
WALDEMAR S NELSON AND CO INC STEPHEN O. JOHNS, P.E. ENGINEERING DESIGN
1200 ST CHARLES AVE ASSISTANT VICE PRESIDENT
SOUTHBRIDGE MA 01550- (717) 569-8711 PRECISION MOLDED OPTICAL PARTS
ATLANTIC MICROWAVE CORPORATION GARY CARTER ANTENNA PRODUCTS
58 MAIN STREET, ROUTE 117 MATERIALS COORDINATOR
BOLTON MA 01740-1196 (978) 779-7045
AZONIX CORPORATION DAVID LYONS HMI COMPUTERS
900 MIDDLESEX TPKE BLDG 6 CONTROLLER
BILLERICA MA 01821-3929 (954) 739-4300
BAE SYSTEMS ADVANCED INFORMATI GREG WADE ENGINEERING SERVICES
6 NEW ENGLAND EXECUTIVE P SBLO RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
BURLINGTON MA 01803-5012 (781) 273-3388
BARRY CONTROLS INC GARY W. FINOCCHI ANTI-SHOCK, ANTI-VIBRATION,
40 GUEST ST SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER ANTI-NOISE COMPONENTS
BRIGHTON MA 02135-2028 (617) 787-1555
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
ADAPTIVE OPTICS ASSOCIATES, INC SCHWANN MITCHELL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
10 WILSON ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER WAVEFRONT SENSORS
CAMBRIDGE MA 02138- (617) 806-1883 HIGH SPEED CAMERAS
AMERICAN OVERSEAS MARINE CORP KEVIN M. KIMBALL SHIP MANAGEMENT
116 E HOWARD ST SBA
QUINCY MA 02169-8712 (617) 376-8450
AMETEK AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE KATHLEEN ARENBURG SENSORS
50 FORDHAM ROAD SBLO THERMOCOUPLES
WILMINGTON MA 01887- (978) 988-4883 FLOW METERS & CABLES
ANALOG DEVICES INC VINCENT SIMONELLI ANALOG-TO-DIGITAL CONVERTERS
804 WOBURN ST PURCHASING MANAGER STANDARD LINEAR INTEGRATED
WILMINGTON MA 01887-3462 (781) 937-2408 CIRCUITS
AOTEC, LLC MATTHEW P. O'CONNELL BALLISTIC & LASER PROTECTIVE R
25 CASE ST, P. O. BOX 8007 VICE PRESIDENT, SALES INJECTION MOLDED PLASTIC PARTS
CAMBRIDGE MA 02138-1119 (617) 873-3365 VALUE ADDED INTERNET ACCESS
FRAMINGHAM MA 01701-8863 (508) 766-8545
QUINCY MA 02169- (617) 376-8405
QUINCY MA 02171-1734 (617) 376-8450
CAMBRIDGE MA 02139- (617) 258-4873
CDM/CAPE, A JOINT VENTURE KURT GATES DESIGN BUILD SERVICES
50 HAMPSHIRE ST PLAN ADMINISTRATOR
CAMBRIDGE MA 02139-1548 (210) 377-2008
CLEAN HARBORS ENVIRONMENTAL SE BRUNO R. UMBRO, JR HAZARDOUS WASTE TRANSPORT
42 LONGWATER DRIVE SBLO AND DISPOSAL
NORWEL MA 02061- (781) 792-5389
COMMUNICATIONS & POWER INDS SCOTT SHERBONDY MICROWAVE COMPONENTS
150 SOHIER RD DIRECTOR OF MATERIALS
BEVERLY MA 01915- (508) 922-6000
CURTISS WRIGHT GEORGE H. OLIVER ELECTRICAL SUB-ASSEMBLY
30 PORTER RD SBLO
LITTLETON MA 14602- (978) 952-2113
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
BBNT SOLUTIONS LLC JOHN FORCUCCI INTERNETWORKING TECHNOLOGIES
10 MOULTON ST SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER R&D IN COMMUNICATIONS, COMPUTS
BOSE CORPORATION MICHELLE DINSDALE NOISE CANCELLATION HEADSETS
THE MOUNTAIN SBLO
BRAINTREE I V MARITIME CORPORATION JAMES F. O'HEARN SHIP MANAGEMENT
116 E HOWARD ST DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATION
BRAINTREE I-V CORP KEVIN KIMBALL SHIP MANAGEMENT
100 NEWPORT AVENUE EXT SMALL BUSINESS ADMIN
C.S. DRAPER LAB., INC. PAUL R. MONTICONE R&D INERTIAL GUIDANCE AND NAV.
555 TECHNOLOGY SQ SUBCONTRACTING PLAN ADMINISTRR
MARLBOROUGH MA 01752-3064 (508) 263-8738
NORTH DIGHTON MA 02764- (508) 513-2384
HUDSON MA 01749-2618 (978) 562-2933 ELECTRONICS
ANDOVER MA 01810- (508) 475-9090
WESTFORD MA 01886-3140 (978) 589-3048
FAY SPOFFORD & THORNDIKE INC DAVID ANDERSON, P.E. ENGINEERING SERVICES
5 BURLINGTON WOODS SB PLAN MANAGER
BURLINGTON MA 01803- (781) 221-1000
FOCIS ASSOCIATES, INC MARIDEE N. KIRWIN TECHNOLOGY R&D
7 WELLS AVENUE SENIOR SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTRAT PROJECT PLANNING
NEWTON MA 02459-3234 (617) 618-4630 OPERATIONS INPROVEMENT
FOSTER-MILLER INC JUDY SPIRIDIGLIOZZI R&D
350 2ND AVE CONTRACTS MANAGER
WALTHAM MA 02451-1119 (781) 684-4271
GEI CONSULTANTS INC GONZALO CASTRO CONSULTING ENGINEERS
1021 MAIN ST PRINCIPAL
WINCHESTER MA 01890- (781) 721-4036
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
CYTYC CORPORATION NANCI LANGHORST THINPREP PAP TEST AND RELATED
250 CAMPUS DR PURCHASING MANAGER EQUIPMENT
DRAKA CABLETEQ USA/BIW CABLES JOHN A. MANNING MULTI-CONDUCTOR CABLES
22 JOSEPH E. WARNER BLVD DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING
DRS ELECTRIC POWER TECHNOLOGIE ROSEANNA FLUET HIGH PERFORMANCE MOTORS
2 FOX RD SBLO GENERATORS & ASSOCIATED
DYNAMICS RESEARCH CORPORATION ARTHUR BROWN, DIRECTOR COMPUTER SOFTWARE
60 FRONTAGE STREET CONTRACTS AND ADMINISTRATION GUIDANCE SYSTEMS
ENSR CORPORATION CHRIS KEYWORTH ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING,
2 TECHNOLOGY PARK DR SBLO ENGINEERING, REMEDIATION
NEEDHAM MA 21940-2806 (508) 880-4646
NEWTON CENTER MA 02459-3212 (617) 964-7070 GEOPHYSICAL INVESTIGATION
SHREWSBURY MA 01545-3446 (508) 842-8961
BRAINTREE MA 02184-2486 (781) 356-9524 BLOOD COLLECTION DISPOSABLES
NEW BEDFORD MA 02745-1127 (508) 998-4319
INVENSYS SYSTEMS, INC DEBRA GROVES MEASUREMENT & INSTRUMENT DEVIC
33 COMMERCIAL STREET SENIOR BUYER ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES
FOXBOROUGH MA 12035- (508) 549-6128
ITT CORPORATION DIANA CHOFFY RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
59 TECHNOLOGY DR SBLO SERVICES
LOWELL MA 01851-2729 (719) 599-1756
JACOBS-TETRA TECH FW DANIEL SWEET ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION
2 CENTER PLZ SBLO SERVICES
BOSTON MA 02108-8190 (865) 220-6041
KEVLIN CORPORATION JAMES LINDSAY ROTARY COMPUTERS FOR RADAR
596 LOWELL STREET PURCHASING MANAGER SYSTEMS
METHUEN MA 01844-2206 (978) 557-2813 ELECTRO-MECHANICAL COMPONENTS
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
GENERAL DYNAMICS GOVERNMENT SY JOHN MCMULLEN HIGH TECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS
77 A ST SBLO WORLD WIDE TELECOM SERVICES
GEO-CENTERS, INC MARIDEE N. KIRWIN COMMERCIAL R&D CHEMISTRY
7 WELLS AVENUE, SUITE 1 SR. SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR BIOMEDICAL R&D, MATERIALS SCI
GRANGER MANAGEMENT CORPORATION ERNEST O'BRIEN ADMINISTRATIVE
415 BOSTON TURNPIKE ROAD PRESIDENT METAL BUILDING
HAEMONETICS CORPORATION JOHN GRANDE ACP 215 BLOOD COLLECTING/
400 WOOD RD V.P. BLOOD BANK PROCESSING MACHINE
HCC AEGIS INC KAREN H. BERTOLOTTO MICRO-ELECTRONIC PACKAGES
50 WELBY RD PURCHASING SUPERVISOR
TAUNTON MA 12780-4234 (508) 824-4011
NORTHAMPTON MA 01060- (413) 586-2330
WALTHAM MA 02451-1997 (301) 982-5282
BILLERICA MA 01821-3476 (978) 671-1136
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
NEWBURYPORT MA 01950-4017 (978) 462-2400
M/A - COM INC MICROELECTRONICS MARC R. RATTE ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
1011 PAWTUCKET BLVD SBLO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT
LOWELL MA 01853- (978) 442-5066 WIRELESS SYSTEMS
M/A COM, INC. INTERGRATED SEMICONDUCTOR MICHAEL THIBAULT DIODES
100 CHELMSFORD STREET DIVISION PROCUREMENT MANAGER SEMICONDUCTOR PRODUCTS
LOWELL MA 01851- (978) 442-4715
MAGUIRE GROUP INC (NGB PROJ) JOHN F. TREICHEL ARCHITECTURAL/ENGINEERING
33 COMMERICAL STREET VICE PRESIDENT SERVICES
FOXBORO MA 02035-2854 (508) 543-1700
MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TEC KENNETH J. SOVIE R&D WORK IN ADVANCED
244 WOOD ST SBLO ELECTRONICS
LEXINGTON MA 02421-6426 (781) 981-2145
KIRKHILL-TA CO. ALAN THADEU SILICONE RUBBER SEALS
336 WEIR ST LOGISTICS MANAGER
KOLLMORGEN CORPORATION PATRICIA E. GANT ELECTRO-OPTICAL INSTRUMENTS
347 KING ST PURCHASING SYSTEMS SUPERVISOR
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS TITAN CORPO DIANE YOUNG AEROSPACE ELECTRONICS
470 TOTTEN POND RD MGR, SUBCONTRACTS
L-3 TITAN, TECHNICAL AND MATERIALS CHERLY L. QUINCE IT SERVICES
300 CONCORD RD STE 400 SBLO
L-3/HENSCHEL DONALD RICH COMMUNICATION, CONTROL &
9 MALCOLM HOYT DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER MONITORING EQUIPMENT
CAMBRIDGE MA 02139- (617) 253-5460
WAKEFIELD MA 01880- (781) 224-6123 PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
MIDDLETON MA 01949- (978) 739-6152
BILLERICA MA 01821- (800) 645-5476 FILTRATION DEVICES
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
METHUEN MA 01844- (978) 284-4249
MODERN CONTINENTAL CONSTRUCTIO PHILIP COLTON CONSTRUCTION
600 MEMORIAL DRIVE PROJECT MANAGER
CAMBRIDGE MA 21390- (703) 692-4677
NEW BALANCE ATHLETIC SHOES, INC. DAVID FISCHER ATHLETIC FOOTWEAR
20 GUEST STREET SENIOR BUYER ATHELTIC APPAREL
BOSTON MA 02135- (978) 725-2673
NORESCO, L.L.C. EILEEN MARTINSKY ENGINEERING SERVICE
1 RESEARCH DR STE 400C SBLO
WESTBOROUGH MA 01581-3963 (202) 335-0266
NORTHEAST ENERGY SERVICES, INC EILEEN MARTINSKY PROFESSIONAL ENG. & PROJECT
POINT W PL 111 SPEEN ST, SUITE 500 MANAGER, CONTRACT SERVICES MANAGEMENT ENERGY SERVICES
FRAMINGHAM MA 01701- (203) 929-0266
MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY THOMAS EAGAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION
77 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE ASST. DIRECTOR OF SUBCONTRACTS
METCALF & EDDY INC RICHARD D. MOODY ENGINEERING, REMEDIATION,
30 HARVARD MILL SQ PROCUREMENT MANAGER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES,
MIDDLETON AEROSPACE CORP JACK GILLIS AIRCRAFT ENGINE COMPONENTS
206 S MAIN ST SBLO
MILLIPORE CORPORATION TOM CICALE FILTERS & WATER PURIFICATION
290 CONCORD STREET DIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT MANAGEME SYSTEMS
MKS INSTRUMENTS INC WILLIAM SULLIVAN SEMICONDUCTOR CAPITAL EQUIP.
651 LOWELL STREET SR DIR OF OPS/GLOBAL SUPPLY DI
NEW BEDFORD MA 02745- (508) 998-4319
NEEDHAM MA 02494-2714 (781) 370-5278
DEVENS MA 01434-5641 (978) 784-1231
METHUEN MA 01844-4664 (978) 946-2676
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
WALTHAM MA 02451-1743 (781) 386-8878
RAYTHEON COMPANY BENITA FORTNER AEROSPACE ELECTRONICS
870 WINTER STREET COMPANY LIAISON OFFICER SPACE & MISSILE SYSTEMS
WALTHAM MA 02451-1449 (781) 522-6337 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS
RAYTHEON TECHNICAL SERVICES GU DEBRA K. FAWCETT BASE OPERATIONS
2 WAYSIDE ROAD ADMINISTRATOR
BURLINGTON MA 01803- (671) 339-1055
ROADS CORPORATION JUANITA SARAO CONSTRUCTION
241 TREBLE COVE ROAD ADMINISTRATOR
NORTH BILLERIC MA 01862- (978) 663-9700
ROCKBESTOS-SURPRENANT CABLE CORPORATION KENNETH B. BERUBE SPECIALTY WIRE AND CABLES
172 STERLING ST PURCHASING MANAGER
CLINTON MA 01510- (978) 365-6331
OLIN AEGIS KAREN BERTALOTTO MICROELECTRONIC PACKAGES
50 WELBY RD MATERIALS SUPERVISOR
PARAMETRIC TECHNOLOGY CORP CHERI BEAN SOFTWARE & RELATED SERVICES
140 KENDRICK STREET N.A. PURCHASING MANAGER
PARKER HANNIFIN CORPORATION HENRY L. POIRIER AIRCRAFT LUBRICATION PUMPS
14 ROBBINS POND ROAD SBLO
PARLEX CORPORATION GEORGE GRANDMAISON FLEXIBLE PRINTED CIRCUITS
ONE PARLEX PLACE DIRECTOR OF MATERIALS LAMINATED CABLE
POLAROID CORPORATION ROGER L. SMALL INSTANT CAMERAS
1265 MAIN ST SENIOR BUYER INSTANT FILM
110 NORFOLK ST SENIOR BUYER/SBLO MARINE LATERAL THRUSTERS
321 BILLERICA RD SBLO ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS
24 PRIME PARKWAY CONTROLLER
28 TOZER ROAD SR. PROCUREMENT ANALYST RF AND MICROWAVE ASSEMBLIES
7 BARNABAS ROAD MATERIALS MANAGER/SBLO ASW TRAINING TARGETS
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
MARION MA 02738-1421 (508) 748-1160
T L T CONSTRUCTION CORP ELIZABETH MATHIEU GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
1 POPE ST PLAN ADMINISTRATOR
WAKEFIELD MA 01880- (781) 438-4100
TASC INC JONI BLIZZARD COMPUTER-BASED ANALYTICAL SVS.
100 BRICKSTONE SQUARE SBLO APPLIED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ANDOVER MA 01810-1428 (703) 633-8684
TERADYNE INC BEVERLY ALLEN ELECTRONIC TEST EQUIPMENT
300 RIVERPARK DRIVE STRATEGIC SOURCING MGR/SBLO
NORTH READING MA 01864- (978) 370-3010
TEXTRON SYSTEMS CORPORATION BRUCE BOUCHER SURVEILLANCE AND MISSILE SYSTS
201 LOWELL ST SBL0 SENSOR FUSED MUNITION SYSTEMS
WILMINGTON MA 01887-2941 (978) 657-1678
ROLLS-ROYCE NAVAL MARINE, INC. GLENN A. REYNOLDS MARINE PROPELLERS
WALPOLE MA 02081- (508) 734-1159 HYDRAULIC ACTUATORS
SCHAFER CORPORATION SHAWN SINGER SCIENTIFIC ANALYSIS
CHELMSFORD MA 01824-4191 (978) 256-2070
SELECT ENERGY SERVICES, INC RICK STUDHOLME ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION
NATICK MA 01760- (508) 653-0456
SIGNAL TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION MARIO CULMONE RF AND MICROWAVE COMPONENTS
BEVERLY MA 01915-5510 (978) 524-7259 CRYSTAL OSCILLATORS & FILTERS
SIPPICAN/GSM SUBMARINE ANTENNA JOINT WILLIAM ST. GEORGE SUBMARINE ANTENNA SYSTEMS
25 CONSTITUTION DRIVE PROJECT MANAGER
140 COMMONWEALTH AVE ASST DIR SPONSORED PRGMS
881 COMMONWEALTH AVENUE ASST.V.P. FOR FINANICAL AFFAIR RESEARCH
15 HAMPSHIRE ST SENIOR BUYER/SBLO INCONTINENT CARE PRODUCTS
115 BAY STATE DR MANAGER, PROCUREMENT TRANSDUCERS
MASSACHUSETTS Continued
BRAINTREE MA 02184-4520 (781) 794-3740 TORPEDO DEFENSE
UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS CHARLES R. GIBSON HIGHER EDUCATION
408 GOODELL BUILDING DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT
AMHERST MA 01003-9333 (413) 545-0361
UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS ANNETTE JOHNSSON EDUCATION
600 SUFFOLK ST BUYER/PROPERTY ADMINSTRATOR RESEARCH
LOWELL MA 01854-3629 (978) 934-4710
WOODS HOLE OCEANOGRAPHIC INSTI DENNIS J. FOX SCIENCE AND RESEARCH
221 OYSTER POND ROAD PROCUREMENT MANAGER
WOODS HOLE MA 02543-1041 (508) 289-3252
WYMAN-GORDON COMPANY JOYCE A. KEHOE AEROSPACE FORGINGS
244 WORCESTER STREET PURCHASING AGENT
NORTH GRAFTON MA 01536-8001 (508) 839-8288
THE RYAN COMPANY, INC STEVEN COSIHO GENERAL CONTRACTOR
TAUNTON MA 02780-1071 (508) 742-2513
TRUSTEES OF BOSTON COLLEGE JOANNE SCIBILIA RESEARCH SERVICES - LABOR
CHESTNUT HILL MA 24670-3800 (617) 552-8405
TRUSTEES OF BOSTON UNIVERSITY JOHN F. IMBERGAMO EDUCATION
BOSTON MA 02215-1301 (617) 353-6693
TYCO HEALTHCARE GROUP LP JOHN M. RICHARDSON WOUND CARE PRODUCTS
MANSFIELD MA 02048-1113 (508) 261-6581 VASCULAR THERAPY PRODUCTS
ULTRA ELECTRONICS OCEAN SYSTEM RICHARD P. ADAMS ACOUSTIC COUNTERMEASURES
11101 GILROY RD MANAGER, CONTRACTS MATERIELS FLIGHT SIMULATORS
318 CLUBHOUSE ROAD SENIOR BUYER & SBLO
107 BEAVER COURT SBLO
185 ADMIRAL COCHRANE DRIVE MANAGER OF ADMINISTRATION
MARYLAND
55 THIOKO MANAGER OF PROCUREMENT
ELKTON MD 21921-4755 (410) 392-1321
AMERICAN AUTOMAR, INC ROY BOWMAN TRANSPORTATION
6550 ROCK SPRING DRIVE EXEC VP/ GEN COUNSEL
BETHESDA MD 20817-1132 (301) 571-0100
ARINC RESEARCH CORPORATION THOMAS BAUGHER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
2551 RIVA RD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ANALYSIS MANAGEMENT
ANNAPOLIS MD 21401- (410) 266-2314
ATK TACTICAL SYSTEMS COMPANY, LLC WILLIAM M. HINDE SPACE PROPULSION
55 THIOKOL RD MANAGER, PROCUREMENT TACTICAL MISSILE PROPULSION
ELKTON MD 21922-241 (410) 392-1321 ORDNANCE
BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE ELECTRON K W MARTIN -
700 QUINCE ORCHARD ROAD MANGER, MATERIALS
GAITHERSBURG MD 20878- (301) 948-7550
AAI SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT INC T. A. SHAUB {.S. MILITARY CONTRACTS
HUNT VALLEY MD 21030- (410) 667-7070
AAI/ENGINEERING SUPPORT INC JAMES R. JACKSON FIELD SERVICE COMPANY
HUNT VALLEY MD 21031-1305 (410) 667-7187
ADVANCED THERMAL BATTERIES INC JOHN ENNIS BATTERIES
COCKEYSVILLE MD 21030-2106 (410) 568-6474
ALION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY C DEE ZARNOWSKI RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
ANNAPOLIS MD 21401- (410) 573-7123
ALLIANT TECHSYSTEMS INC WILLIAM M. HINDE PROPULSION CONTROLS
1601 RESEARCH BLVD SMALL BUSINESS SPECIALIST
11006 RED LION ROAD PRESIDENT
16 S SUMMIT AVE STE 300 SR. VP
1601 RESEARCH BLVD SMALL BUSINESS SPECIALIST
22454 THREE NOTCH ROAD, 2N SENIOR MANAGER ENGINEERING SERVICES
LEXINGTON PARK MD 20653-2054 (240) 237-4521
BECHTEL EARL DUDA ENGINEERING/CONSTRUCTION
BLDG E-2305-TA BUSH RIVER ROAD PROJECT PROCUREMENT MGR
ABERDEEN PROVINGMD 21010- (410) 436-6443
BERETTA USA CORP ROGER FONTENAULT PISTOLS
17601 BERETTA DR PURCHASING MANAGER PISTOL PARTS
ACCOKEEK MD 20607-9566 (301) 283-2191
CLARK CONSTRUCTION GROUP, LLC JAMES E. SINGLETERRY CONSTRUCTION
7500 OLD GEORGETOWN RD FIELD OFFICE MANGER
BETHESDA MD 20814-6133 (813) 636-4422
COAKLEY & WILLIAMS CONSTRUCTIO TERRY COAKLEY CONSTRUCTION
16 SOUTH SUMMIT AVENUE, SU CEO
GAITHERSBURG MD 20877- (301) 963-5000
MARYLAND Continued
BAE SYSTEMS APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC. KRISTI CROSSON ENGINEERING SERVICES
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-3173 (301) 738-4714
BALTIMORE STEEL ERECTORS CHARLES MOST STRUCTURAL STEEL
WHITE MARSH MD 21162- (703) 604-4583
BARCLAY WHITE COAKLEY CONSTRUC WILLIAM SIMONS DESIGN/BUILD CONSTRUCTION
GAITHERSBURG MD 20877-2079 (301) 963-5000
BATTLE FORCE ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES E. KELLY HART ENGINEERING SVCS
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-3173 (301) 738-4214
BEARINGPOINT, INC (FORMERLY K BRIAN HARPER PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
2700 LIGHTHOUSE POINT EAST ASSOCIATE JV (MOFFATT/NICHOL & URS)
12530 PARKLAWN DRIVE SMALL BUSNIESS LIASON
6737 DOGWOOD ROAD GENERAL MANAGER
200 PROFESSIONAL DR SBLO
700 QUINCE ORCHARD RD MANAGER MATERIALS ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT
GAITHERSBURG MD 20878-1794 (301) 944-8662
DYNPORT VACCINE COMPANY LLC SCOTT STEWART SERVICE
60 THOMAS JOHNSON DRIVE SR DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS/SUBCO
FREDERICK MD 21702- (301) 607-5000
E A ENGNRING SCENCE TECHNOLOGY JEFFREY W. HILLS ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINNEERING &
11019 MC CORMICK RD VP CONTRACTS AND PROCUREMENT REMEDATION TYPE WORK
HUNT VALLEY MD 21031- (410) 584-7000
EAGAN, MCALLISTER ASSOCIATES, RACHEL LUTHER ENGINEERING AND TECHNICAL SERV
47332 EAGAN, MCALLISTER LA SBLO
LEXINGTON PARK MD 20653- (301) 863-2192
EAI CORPORATION JOYCE ERDMAN ASSESSMENTS
1308 CONTINENTAL DRIVE CONTRACTS MANAGER TRAINING
ABINGDON MD 21009-2304 (443) 372-1220 EQUIPMENT
MARYLAND Continued
COASTAL ESTUARINE HYDROLOGY & PETER KOTULAK HYDROLOGY HYDRAULIC
BALTIMORE MD 21224-4795 (410) 563-7300
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATES GLORIA WILLIAMS -
ROCKVILLE MD 20852-1764 (301) 581-3270
CONCRETE PROTECTION AND RESTOR BRIAN GREENBAUM CONCRETE REPAVE
BALTIMORE MD 21207- (410) 298-2669
DRS ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS INC JOHN M. TULLY CONTROLS
GAITHERSBURG MD 20879-3417 (203) 798-3220
DRS SIGNAL SOLUTIONS, INC K W MARTIN TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT
45 W WATKINS MILL RD SENIOR PROJECT ACCOUNTANT MAPPING, AERIAL PHOTOGRAPHY,
11642 OLD BALTIMORE PIKE SBLO
900 CLOPPER ROAD, SUITE 200 SOCIO ECONOMIC PROGRAM OFFICER SUPPORT SERVICES
9320 W & W INDUSTRIAL ROAD VICE PRESIDENT
12231 PARKLAWN DRIVE CONST ADMIN ASSISTANT DESIGN BUILDERS
ROCKVILLE MD 20852-1723 (301) 816-1700
GALE ASSOCIATES INC FAITH MYERS A/E SERVICES ROOF WORK
5550 NEWBURY ST OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
BALTIMORE MD 21209- (410) 664-0611
GENERAL DYNAMICS ROBOTIC SYSTE CHARI RUSSELL GENERAL INDUSTRIAL
1234 TECH COURT SBLO COMPUTER INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
WESTMINSTER MD 21157-3029 (410) 876-9200 DESIGN
GENERAL PHYSICS SERVICES CORP WENDY MARTIN TECHNICAL TRAINING
6095 MARSHALEE DRIVE SUITE 300 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ENGINEERING SERVICES
ELKRIDGE MD 21075- (410) 979-3668 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
GIPE ASSOCIATES, INC /WHITNEY, GEORGE E. NEWMAN CONSULTING ENGINEERING
8659 COMMERCE DRIVE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
EASTON MD 21601- (410) 512-4505
MARYLAND Continued
EARTHDATA INTERNATIONAL OF MARYLAND ERICK VALENZUELA DIGITAL PHOTOGRAMMETRIC
GAITHERSBURG MD 20878- (301) 948-8550 PHOTO LAB SERVICES
EATON CORPORATION BRUCE D. KRELL FLUID SYSTEMS FOR AEROSPACE
BELTSVILLE MD 20705-1210 (301) 902-3607
EG&G TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC. ELIZABETH CARDILLO ENGINEERING AND TECHNICAL
GAITHERSBURG MD 20878- (401) 294-9091
FACCHINA CONSTRUCTION CO INC DAVID ANDERSON CONCRETE WORK
LA PLATA MD 20646- (301) 753-3369
FORRESTER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LEONA KNOX GENERAL CONTRACTORS
GREENHORNE & OMARA INC JOHN J. HEALEY, PHD,PE ENGINEERING & CONSULTING SERV
GRIMBERG, JOHN C CO INC TIMOTHY R. HILL CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTOR
HARKINS BUILDERS, INC OTHO D. EASTERDAY, JR GENERAL CONTRACTORS
HESS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC JAMES NON RESIDENTIAL CONSTRUCTION
HONEYWELL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS PETER J. BULGARINO MAINTENANCE
ONE BENDIX RD DIRECTOR, CONTRACTS & PROC. ENGINEERING
COLUMBIA MD 21045-1897 (410) 964-7000 OPERATIONS
INTELSAT GENERAL CORPORATION MELISSA GREELEY SATELLITE SERVICES
6550 ROCK SPRING DR 450 DIRECTOR, CONTRACTS & PROC
BETHESDA MD 20817-1112 (301) 571-1252
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINE LILLIAM KARURI-MAGERO SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
6710 ROCKLEDGE DR SBLO OTHER RELATED SERVICES
BETHESDA MD 20817-1826 (240) 715-3961
ITT INDUSTRIES, INC DUANA CHOFFY R&D
141 NATIONAL BUSINESS PKW SBLO SERVICES
ANNAPOLIS JUNC MD 20701-1026 (719) 599-1756
J F TAYLOR, INC M. LYNN FRIEDMAN -
21610 SOUTH ESSEX DRIVE CONTRACTS MANAGER
LEXINGTON PARK MD 20653-4239 (301) 862-3939
MARYLAND Continued
9001 EDMONSTON RD PRESIDENT
GREENBELT MD 20770- (301) 982-2800
5501 RANDOLPH RD PROJECT MANAGER
ROCKVILLE MD 20852- (301) 881-5120
2201 WARWICK WAY SDB MONITORING OFFICER
MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 21104-1600 (410) 750-2600
804 WEST DIAMOND AVENUE KYNE
GAITHERSBURG MD 20878- (301) 670-9000
J&E ASSOCIATES INC PATRICE T. EMERY COMPUTER INT SYS DESIGN
JOHN C. GRIMBERG COMPANY, INC. TIM R. HILL CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTOR
JOHN J. KIRLIN, INC. KAREN HOPKINS MECHANICAL CONTRACTOR
JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY INC MARY J. RODRIGUEZ R&D
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC CARLOS ALFANO ENERGY MGMT & CONTROL SYSTEMS
60 LOVETON CIR PROJECT MANAGER
SPARKS MD 21152-9207 (703) 593-6316
KCI TECHNOLOGIES, INC HARVEY M. FLOYD CONSULTING ENGINEERING SVCS
10 N PARK DR SR. VICE PRESIDENT
HUNT VALLEY MD 21030- (410) 316-7948
KCI/MBP JOINT VENTURE PARTNERS EILEEN EDWARDS CONSTRUCTION MGMT, ENG/DESIGN
10 N PARK DR MANAGER HR
HUNT VALLEY MD 21030-1846 (410) 316-7815
L B & B ASSOCIATES INC EDWARD BRANDON FACILITY MAINTENANCE
9891 BROKENLAND PKWY PRESIDENT
COLUMBIA MD 21046-1165 (301) 596-2440
LANKFORD-SYSCO FOOD SERVICE, INC. MICHAEL GERSHENFELD FOOD SERVICE EQUIPMENT
33239 COSTEN RD VP OF MERCHANDISING FOOD SUBSISTANCE
POCOMOKE CITY MD 21851- (410) 677-5757
MARYLAND Continued
8757 GEORGIA AVENUE, SUITE EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
SILVER SPRING MD 20910-3738 (301) 495-0400
5501 RANDOLPH ROAD PROJECT MANAGER
ROCKVILLE MD 20852- (301) 881-5120
515 DOVER RD., STE 2400 OFFICE MANAGER
ROCKVILLE MD 20850- (301) 340-7471
3339 N CHARLES ST SMALL BUSINESS COORDINATOR
BALTIMORE MD 21218- (410) 516-8383
LEACH WALLACE ASSOCIATES, INC ROBERT F. LEACH, P.E. CONSULTING ENGINEERING
LEAR SIEGLER SERVICES INC KEVIN M. DENNY AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE SERVICES
LOCKEED MARTIN CORPORATION (NE&SS-BALT) CINDY MCKEEVER NAVAL LAUNCHING SYSTEMS
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPORATION JOHN A. ZUCCARO SOFTWARE/HARDWARE INTEGRATION
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPORATION NANCY DESKINS ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS
6801 ROCKLEDGE DRIVE, MP 310 CLE DIRECTOR, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY INTEGRATOR, INFORMATION TECH
BETHESDA MD 20817-1877 (610) 354-2634
LVI ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC STERLING CROCKETT HAZARDOUS MATERIALS ABATEMENT
8005 CESSNA AVE PROJECT EXECUTIVE DEMOLITION
GAITHERSBURG MD 20879- (703) 979-9000
M/A-COM, INC. FRED BOONE -
10713 GILROY RD SMALL BUSINESS OFFICER
HUNT VALLEY MD 21031-1311 (410) 329-7976
MACRO INTERNATIONAL, INC ALBERT W IRION CONSULTANT & TRAINING SVCS
11785 BELTSVILLE DR VP, CONTRACT MANAGEMENT
CALVERTON MD 20705- (301) 572-0200
MCAFEE, INC HELEN MCQURY RESEARCH
15204 OMEGA DR STE 300 SBLO
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-481 (301) 947-7137
MARYLAND Continued
813 MAIDEN CHOICE LANE PRESIDENT
BALTIMORE MD 21228-3679 (410) 536-4000
900 CLOPPER ROAD DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS AIRCRAFT COMPONENT SERVICES
GAITHERSBURG MD 20878-1360 (512) 419-6594 INSTRUCTIONAL TRAINING SVCS
103 CHESAPEAKE PARK PLAZA, P.O. BOX 4931 PROCUREMENT COMPLIANCE/SBLO
BALTIMORE MD 21220- (410) 682-1997
700 N FREDERICK AVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT
GAITHERSBURG MD 20879- (301) 240-6202 SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT
MCCORMICK & COMPANY INCORPORAT SHEILA DEWS-JOHNSON RETAIL SPICES
MCLEAN CONTRACTING COMPANY THOMAS BROWNE SLIP FORMING, LANDSCAPING,
MERIDIAN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES, CRISTINA D'ERASMO ACUTE CARE AUTO- INJECTOR
MIDDLE RIVER AIRCRAFT SYSTEMS DAVID E. DEINLEIN THRUST REVERSERS, MACHINING,
MILLER & LONG COMPANY, INC MIKE BUEL SUPERSTRUCTURE CONCRETE
4824 RUGBY AVE. VICE PRESIDENT
BETHESDA MD 20814- (301) 657-8000
NATIONAL FIRE PROTECTION, INC MABRY HAMILTON FIRE PROTECTION
515 DOVER RD, STE 2600 CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-1388 (301) 315-7555
NETSTAR-1 GOVERNMENT SOLUTIONS, INC. SUSAN R. ALEXANDER IT SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS
9713 KEY WEST AVE STE 400 VICE PRESIDENT
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-3322 (240) 499-2825
NORTHROP GRUMMAN COMPUTING SYS JUANITA PURSEL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICE
7501 GREENWAY CENTER DRIVE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR II
GREENBELT MD 20770-3514 (240) 684-6510
NORTHROP GRUMMAN ELEC SYSTEMS MELISSA AMISCON EW SYSTEMS
5115 CALVERT ROAD MANAGER OF PROCUREMENT TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMS
COLLEGE PARK MD 20740-3898 (410) 993-2259
MARYLAND Continued
211 SCHILLING CIR MANAGER, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY
HUNT VALLEY MD 21031- (410) 771-7393
6700 MCLEAN WAY CONTRACT MANAGER
GLEN BURNIE MD 21060-6418 (410) 553-6700
6350 STEVENS FOREST ROAD VP, GOVERNMENT PROGRAMS DRUG DELIVERY SYSTEM
COLUMBIA MD 21046-2370 (443) 259-7872
103 CHESAPEAKE PARK PLAZA PROC. COMPLIANCE/SBLO REPAIR SVCS, SPARE PARTS
BALTIMORE MD 21220- (410) 682-0413
NORTHROP GRUMMAN PRB SYSTEMS, INC JENNIFER BOOTHE SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
NORTHROP GRUMMAN SYSTEMS CORPO VALERIE H. NARRON DEFENSE ELECTRONICS
NORTHROP GRUMMAN/CALIFORNIA MICROWAVE MARK A. RATTINER AIRCRAFT SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
NURAD TECHNOLOGIES, INC THOMAS SEXTON ANTENNAS
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC ROBERT S. MCCAULEY UNDERWATER DIVING SERVICES
7001 DORSEY ROAD SBLO REMOTE OPERATED VEHICLE SVCS.
HANOVER MD 21076-1553 (443) 459-3700 ENGINEERING & TECHNICAL SVCS.
OFFICE MOVERS INC LARRY CHWIRUT MOVING & STORAGE
6810 DEERPATH ROAD SUITE 100 REGIONAL OPS MGR
ELKRIDGE MD 21075- (703) 245-7800
OPNET TECHNOLOGIES, INC KIRK WINKLER NETWORK AND APPLICATION
7255 WOODMONT AVE VP SALES OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE AND
BETHESDA MD 20814-7900 (240) 497-3000 ASSOCIATED SERVICES
P & P CONTRACTORS INC JIM DIXON DRYWALL & ACOUSTICAL WORK
660 LOFSTRAND LN VP OF PROJECT MGMT
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-1313 (301) 251-6750
PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL, INC LINDA L HERBERT UNDERWATER DIVING/WELDING
6340 COLUMBIA PARK ROAD, STE A SBLO REPAIR SVCS & ENGINEERING SVCS
LANDOVER MD 20785-3215 (301) 341-7800
MARYLAND Continued
43865 AIRPORT VIEW DR SMALL BUSINESS OFFICER H/W SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
HOLLYWOOD MD 20636-3109 (301) 373-2388 SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT
1580-A WEST NURSERY ROAD MANAGER SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUS PRG SYSTEM INTEGRATIONSUSANNE E AD
LINTHICUM HEIG MD 21090-0 (410) 765-8269
1362 BRASS MILL ROAD DIRECTOR OF MATERIEL ELECTRO-OPTICAL SYSTEMS
BELCAMP MD 21017- (410) 272-2228 CONTRACT LOGISITICS SUPPORT
3310 CARLINS PARK DR CFO RADOMES
BALTIMORE MD 21215-7851 (410) 542-1700
PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL, INC RICARDO L. WHITAKAR ENGINEERING SERVICES
PIONEER UAV INC GEORGE L. MACOMBER PIONEER UAV SYSTEM HARDWARE
POOLE & KENT COMPANY INC CHRISTOPHER M. MYER GENERAL CONTRACTOR
RGII TECHNOLOGIES, INC SUSAN ALEXANDER IT SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS
RTKL ASSOCIATES INC. DIANNE BLACK ARCHITECTURAL ENGINEERING
ONE SOUTH STREET VICE PRESIDENT SERVICES
BALTIMORE MD 21202-3181 (410) 528-8600
S F A, INC SHIRLEY PLACE ENGINEERING SERVICES
2200 DEFENSE HIGHWAY DIR SMALL BUS OPS FABRICATE STRUCTUAL CONTAINERS
CROFTON MD 21114-2404 (757) 227-6664
SAFT AMERICA INC MARTY WALTEMYER RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT OF
107 BEAVER CT PURCHASING AGENT BATTERIES
COCKEYSVILLE MD 21030- (410) 771-3200
SCHINDLER ELEVATOR CORPORATION DAVID T. MEURER ELEVATORS/ESCALATORS
12000 INDIAN CREEK CT PROJECT MANAGER
BELTSVILLE MD 20705-1258 (703) 920-0696
SIERRA HEALTH SERVICES, INC GREGORY SAUNDERS MANAGED CARE SUPPORT SERVICES
111 MARKET PL STE 410 GENERAL COUNSEL
BALTIMORE MD 21202- (410) 864-2007
MARYLAND Continued
9301 LARGO DRIVE WEST SBLO
LARGO MD 20774- (301) 341-7800
9 SCHILLING ROAD VP, CONTRACTS LOGISTICS SUPPORT
COCKEYSVILLE H MD 21031- (410) 771-6200
4530 HOLLINS FERRY RD PROJECT MANAGER MECHANICAL SUBCONTRACTOR
BALTIMORE MD 21227- (410) 538-5446
1997 ANNAPOLIS EXCHANGE P VP FINANCE & CONTRACT ADMIN
ANNAPOLIS MD 21401-1327 (410) 224-3554
SINGLETON ELECTRIC COMPANY INC JOSEPH HORN ELECTRICAL SWITCHSTATION
SMARTRONIX, INC TESSIE ALBERT INFORMATION TECHNICAL SERVICES
SMITHS AEROSPACE CAMILIA HOPPER DIGITAL AVIONIC SYSTEMS
SMITHS DETECTION - EDGEWOOD INC ALI KEREM NBC DETECTION EQUIPMENT
STRATOS MOBILE NETWORKS, INC ARTHUR RAYMAN SATELLITE COMMUNICATIONS SVCS
6901 ROCKLEDGE DR STE 900 CONTRACTS MANAGER
BETHESDA MD 20817-1817 (301) 241-2472
TETRA TECH NUS, INC NORMAN J. HOWARD, JR. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
310 CLOPPER RD STE 400 MANAGER, PROCUREMENT SVC
GAITHERSBURG MD 15220- (301) 528-3013
THALES COMMUNICATIONS, INC. CHRISTOPHER LOVE HF RADIO RECEIVERS
22605 GATEWAY CENTER DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS DEVICES
CLARKSBURG MD 20871- (301) 948-4420 INTRUSION DETECTION SYSTEMS
THE TITAN CORPORATION BECKY KIMBALL -
640 IVY LANE SUITE 300 CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
GREENBELT MD 20770- (301) 982-5232
TTS JOINT VENTURE E. KELLY HART ENGINEERING SERVICES
1601 RESEARCH BOULEVARD SMALL BUSINESS SPECIALIST
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-3173 (301) 738-4214
MARYLAND Continued
7860 CESSNA AVE VICE PRESIDENT
GAITHERSBURG MD 20879-9410 (301) 258-2600
22685 THREE NOTCH RD CONTRACTS MANAGER MANAGEMENT AND LOGISTICS
CALIFORNIA MD 20619-9301 (301) 737-2800
20501 GOLDENROD LN SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER INTEGRATION OF C&H EQUIPMENT
GERMANTOWN MD 20876- (301) 428-6946 MASS MEMORY STORAGE
2202 LAKESIDE BOULEVARD MATERIALS MANAGER SHELTER INTEGRATION
EDGEWOOD MD 21204- (410) 510-9117
URS GROUP, INC BOB LEIGHTON ENGINEERING SERVICES
200 ORCHARD RIDGE DRIVE, S DIR, FED CONTRACTS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
GAITHERSBURG MD 20878-1978 (916) 784-6855
US FOODSERVICE DUFF BURKE FULL LINE FOOD PRODUCTS
8024 TELEGRAPH ROAD, PO 21144 SBLO
SEVERN MD 21144- (410) 551-2000
W M SCHLOSSER CO INC ANDREW SCHLOSER CONSTRUCTION
2400 51ST PL PRESIDENT
HYATTSVILLE MD 20781-1396 (301) 773-1300
WESTAT, INC ALEXANDER RATNOFSKY SURVEY RESEARCH
1650 RESEARCH BLVD SR VICE PRESIDENT
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-3195 (301) 251-1500
WHITING-TURNER CONTRACTING CO.,THE SAM ABUTALEB GENERAL CONTRACTING COMPANY
300 E JOPPA RD PROJECT MANAGER
BALTIMORE MD 21286- (410) 974-8352
MARYLAND Continued
UNIVERSITIES SPACE RESEARCH AS RON DEACON SPACE RESEARCH
10211 WINCOPIN CIRCLE, SUITE 500 CONTRACTS MANAGER
COLUMBIA MD 21044- (410) 730-2656
UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND SYSTEM BLAIR BLANKINSHIP RESEARCH
2100 LEE BUILDING DIR. OF PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY EDUCATION
COLLEGE PARK MD 20742- (301) 405-5837 SERVICES
UNIVERSITY SYSTEM OF MARYLAND GLORIA MERRITT RESEARCH AND EDUCATION
737 W LOMBARD ST CONTRACTING SPECIALIST
BALTIMORE MD 21201- (410) 706-8305
URS GROUP, INC DEVERA Y. REDMOND ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING 54162
7101 WISCONSIN AVE SUITE SM BUS LIAISON OFFICER
BETHESDA MD 20814- (301) 652-2215
BALTIMORE MD 21218- (410) 235-3450
ROCKVILLE MD 20850-531 (301) 738-1199
ENTERPRISE ENGINEERING, INC STEPHEN S. BROOKS, P.E. CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICS
5 DEPOT STREET, SUITE 23 PRESIDENT
FREEPORT ME 04032- (207) 869-8006
IRVING OIL CORPORATION DENNIS CHESLEY DIESEL FUEL
700 MAINE AVE SBLO
BANGOR ME 04402-401 (603) 559-8835
SYSCO FOOD SERVICE OF NORTHERN BILL CLARK FOOD PRODUCTS
36 THOMAS DRIVE VP OF MULTIUNIT SALES
PORTLAND ME 04112-4657 (207) 253-7068
UNIVERSITY OF MAINE SYSTEM JAMES S. WARD IV HIGHER EDUCATION
5717 CORBETT HALL EXCUTIVE DIRECTOR
ORONO ME 04469-5717 (207) 581-3492
WOODARD & CURRAN INC MORGAN SHEPARD ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
41 HUTCHINS DR PROJECT ASSISTANT SERVICES
PORTLAND ME 04102- (207) 774-2112
MARYLAND Continued
WHITMAN, REQUARDT & ASSOCIATES JAMES O ARMACOST III ARCHITECT ENGINEERING DESIGN
2315 SAINT PAUL STREET SENIOR ASSOCIATE
WILLIAM V WALSH CONSTRUCTION C KELLY KEANE DESIGN BUILD RENOVATION
14674 ROTHGEB DR VICE PRESIDENT
MAINE
BATH IRON WORKS CORPORATION DONALD A BRYANT SHIPBUILDING
700 WASHINGTON STREET SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
BATH ME 04530- (207) 442-1035
CIANBRO CORPORATION WILLIAM HOLMES STRUCTURAL STEEL
HUNNEWELL SQ PROCUREMENT MANAGER CONCRETE
PITTSFIELD ME 04967-1316 (207) 487-3311
AVON RUBBER AND PLASTICS, INC JOHN W. BEVANS JOINT SERVICE GEN PURPOSE MASK
805 WEST 13TH STREET CONTRACT ADM/SBLO
CADILLAC MI 49601- (231) 876-1219
BARNES AEROSPACE LANGSING DIVISION PAUL D. MICK AIRCRAFT PARTS
5300 AURELIUS RD PURCHASING SUPERVISOR
LANSING MI 48911-4116 (517) 394-9709
BLACKMER/A DOVER RESOURCES COMPANY STEPHEN BROWN ROTARY PUMPS
1809 CENTURY AVE SW MARINE/MILITARY PRODUCTS MGR REPAIR SERVICE PARTS
GRAND RAPIDS MI 49509- (616) 475-9285 PUMP REPAIR SERVICES
CAMPBELL-EWALD COMPANY DAWN M. CARIE ADVERTISING
30400 VAN DYKE AVENUE SBLO
WARREN MI 48093-2316 (586) 558-6223
CARLO, JOHN INC CRAIG BOND SITEWORK
45000 RIVER RIDGE DR STE 2 OPERATIONS SCHEDULER ASPHALT & CONCRETE PAVING
CLINTON TOWNSH MI 48038-5587 (586) 226-5699
MICHIGAN
AAR MOBILITY SYSTEMS DEAN VIVIAN AIR CARGO PALLETS
201 HAYNES ST, P.O. BOX 550 SBLO AIRCRAFT SEAT PALLETS
CADILLAC MI 49601- (231) 779-6342 MOBILITY SHELTERS
ABC PAVING COMPANY (NGB PROJ) THOMAS LICOTTE ASPHALT PAVING
2650 VAN HORN RD EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
TRENTON MI 48183-4198 (734) 676-2820
ALTARUM INSTITUTE CHRISTIN HITCHCOCK HEALTH
3520 GREEN CT, STE 300 PR MGR, SR. CONTR ADMIN ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES
ANN ARBOR MI 48105- (734) 302-4740
ANGELO IAFRATE CONSTRUCTION CO BRUCE YOUNG ROAD WORK
26400 SHERWOOD AVE PROJECT MANAGER UTILITIES
WARREN MI 48091-4170 (586) 756-1070
DOW CORNING CORPORATION LAWRENCE P. DZIURKA SILICONE MFG
3901 S. SAGINAW ROAD, BOX 995 STRATEGIC SUPPLY SPECIALIST
MIDLAND MI 48686-0995 (517) 496-4706
EATON AEROQUIP INC, ENGINEERED BRYON MARKS FLUID POWER VALVES
300 S EAST AVE SBLO
JACKSON MI 49203-1972 (617) 789-2847
EATON CORP., VICKERS ACTUATOR & CONTROLS PAUL H. DAVIS ELECTROMECHANICAL ACTUATORS
3675 PATTERSON AVENUE SE SUPERVISOR-PURCHASING
GRAND RAPIDS MI 49512- (616) 831-8333
FLEXFAB HORIZONS INTERNATIONAL TERESA RAMBLIN RUBBER AND PLASTIC HOSES
1699 W M-43 HWY SBLO
HASTINGS MI 49058-8377 (800) 331-0003
GE AVIATION DIGITAL SYSTEMS JON SPALDING FLIGHT & DATA MGMT SYSTEMS
3290 PATTERSON AVENUE SE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER NAVIGATION SYSTEMS
GRAND RAPIDS MI 49512-1991 (616) 241-8855 GYROSCOPES & INTERNAL GUIDANCE
MICHIGAN Continued
CLAUSING INDUSTRIAL, INC. ROBERT STAFFORD METALWORKING MACHINERY
1819 N. PITCHER STREET GOVT SALES MGR/SBLO
KALAMAZOO MI 49007- (269) 345-7155
DANS EXCAVATING, INC JOHN OTTO EXCAVATION/GRADING
12955 23 MILE ROAD VICE PRESIDENT
SHELBY TOWNSHI MI 48315- (586) 254-2040
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION MICHAEL R. KLCO DIESEL ENGINES
13400 OUTER DRIVE WEST ADM, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY DIESEL ENGINE PARTS
DETROIT MI 48239-4001 (313) 592-7746 ENGINEERING SERVICES
DEVERE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, I CHERYL LUMSDEN GENERAL CONTRACTOR
1030 VICE PRESIDENT, BUSINESS OPER
ALPENA MI 49707- (517) 356-4411
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE DAVID P. SERAFINI SENSOR SYSTEMS
375 N LAKE ST PURCHASING MANAGER INDICATORS
BOYNE CITY MI 49770- (231) 582-3926
HOWMET-WHITEHALL CASTING TERRY A. LAFOREST INVESTMENT CASTING
ONE MISCO DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER
WHITEHALL MI 49461- (231) 894-7761
JOHNSON TECHNOLOGY INC TONEY L. ROMANS TURBINE ENGINE COMPONENT PARTS
2034 LATIMER DR PURCHASING MANAGER / SBLO
MUSKEGON MI 49442- (231) 777-2685
KAISER OPTICAL SYSTEMS, INC. BRAD MESSING HOLOGRAPHIC OPTICAL ELEMENTS
371 PARKLAND PLAZA, PO BOX 983 PURCHASING MANAGER LASER PROTECTIVE EYEWEAR
ANN ARBOR MI 48103- (734) 665-8083 HOLOGRAPHIC MATERIALS R & D
KAYDON CORPORATION MARTIN GREENE BEARING MANUFACTURING
2860 MCCRACKEN ST BUYER
MUSKEGON MI 49441- (231) 755-3741
MICHIGAN Continued
GENERAL DYNAMICS LAND SYSTEMS LETICIA SMIPSON-MOORE MANUFACTURING
38500 MOUND RD. SBLO ENGINEERING R&D
STERLING HEIGHTSMI 48310-3200 (586) 825-5195
GM GDLS DEFENSE GROUP LLC T.A. BLEDSOE WHEELED VEHICLES
14920 TWENTY-THREE MILE ROAD V-P MATERIAL ACQUISITION
SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 48315- (586) 825-4243
GOODRICH AVIONICS SYSTEMS BOB WALKER AVIONICS SYSTEMS
5353 52ND STREET SE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
GRAND RAPIDS MI 49512- (616) 285-4223
HERMAN MILLER, INC CARL D. KELLY, JR. OFFICE FURNITURE
855 E MAIN AVE MGR. SUPPLIER DIVERSITY SEATING
ZEELAND MI 49464-1372 (616) 654-8753
LAKE SHORE INCORPORATED WILLIAM C. RICE DECK MACHINERY
900 WEST BREITUNG PURCHASING MGR UNREP EQUIPMENT
KINSFORD MI 49802- (906) 774-1500 CRANES
MONTGOMERY WATSON AMERICAS LORI PETERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES
41551 W 11 MILE RD PROCUREMENT MANAGER
NOVI MI 48375- (801) 617-3200
MTU DETROIT DIESEL, INC JEFF FARMER DIESEL ENGINES
13400 W OUTER DR SENIOR BUYER ENGINE PARTS
DETROIT MI 48239-4001 (313) 592-5616
MWH AMERICAS INC PAMELA TAYLOR ENGINEERING SERVICES
41551 W 11 MILE RD SBLO
NOVI MI 48375-1803 (626) 568-6381
NEXTENERGY CENTER SUE PINKOWSKI RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
461 BURROUGHS ACCOUNTANT
DETROIT MI 48202-3419 (313) 833-0100
MICHIGAN Continued
KDS CONTROLS INC PAUL SCHEIL ELECTRONIC CONTROLS
307 ROBBINS DR SALES MANAGER ELECTRONIC DEVICES
TROY MI 48083-4561 (248) 588-5095
KELLOGG COMPANY CATHY L. KUTCH READY-TO-EAT CEREALS
ONE KELLOGG SQUARE DIR SUPPLIER DIVERSITY/SBLO DRY CONVENIENCE FOODS
BATTLE CREEK MI 49016-3599 (616) 961-3507 FROZEN CONVENIENCE FOODS
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS AVIONICS SHEREE MARTIN AVIONICS SYSTEMS
5353 52ND ST SE BUYER, ACTING SBLO
GRAND RAPIDS MI 49512-9702 (616) 285-4262
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION LISA LANGLOIS BRADLEY PRODUCT
76 GETTY ST SBLO ABRAMS PRODUCT
MUSKEGON MI 49442-1242 (231) 724-2118 AVDS 1790 ENGINES
ROCHESTER MI 48309-4401 (248) 370-4924
KINGSFORD MI 49802-5316 (906) 774-1500
KALAMAZOO MI 49001-4165 (616) 384-3964 SERVO VALVES/THRUST REVERSERS
ANN ARBOR MI 48105- (734) 913-6600 ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS
SITE DEVELOPMENT INC SCOTT KOS GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
3150 LIVERNOIS RD STE270 PROJECT MANAGER
TROY MI 48083-5000 (248) 583-1200
SMITHS AEROSPACE LLC MARK KIMBER Q
3290 PATTERSON AVE SE SBLO
GRAND RAPIDS MI 49512-0 (616) 241-7636
STEWART & STEVENSON VEHICLE SE ROBERT SIEFERT TACTICAL WHEELED VEHICLES
6750 NINE MILE ROAD SBLO
STERLING HEIGH MI 48314-2112 (713) 867-1657
THE DOW CHEMICAL COMPANY PHILIP W. TOWER BULK & SPECIALTY CHEMICALS/
1776 BUILDING GOVERNMENT SYSTEMS PROJECT MGR MATERIALS, BIOTECH MATERIALS/
MIDLAND MI 48674-1776 (989) 636-1355 PRODUCTION SERVICES
THOMSON SAGINAW BALL SCREW COMPANY, LLC PATRICK B. SEWARD BALL SCREW ASSEMBLIES
628 N HAMILTON ST SBLO/CUSTOMER SERVICE
SAGINAW MI 48602- (989) 776-5111
MICHIGAN Continued
OAKLAND UNIVERSITY JOANNE NICHOLSON EDUCATION
OFFICE OF THE CONTROLLER DIR GRANTS AND CONTRACTS
OLDENBURG GROUP INCORPORATED WILLIAM C. RICE MINING MACH. MANUFACTURE
900 W BREITUNG AVE SBLO/PURCHASING MANAGER
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP., ABEX NWL DIVISION DAWN M. METZGER AIRCRAFT/MISSILE ENGINE CONT.
2220 PALMER SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER HYDRAULIC PUMPS
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC INC. JOSEPH FILLION ALTERNATORS
2311 GREEN ROAD, SUITE B GOV'T COMPLIANCE OFFICER STARTERS
613 ABBOTT ST STE 300 VICE PRESIDENT
8067 DORT HWY CORPORATE SECRETARY SYSTEM
MOUNT MORRIS MI 48458-219 (810) 686-4630
WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC KEN RAYMOND FOOTWEAR MFG & WHOLESALING
9341 COURTLAND DRIVE NE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR/SBLO
ROCKFORD MI 49351- (616) 866-5790
WOODWARD FST HANS SUZENAAR FUEL NOZZLES
700 N CENTENNIAL ST SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AUGMENTORS
ZEELAND MI 49464- (616) 748-7748
ADVENTIUM LABS BONNIE BENNETT UNK
111 3RD AVE S STE 100 SBLO
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55401-2551 (612) 720-4690
AERO SYSTEMS ENGINEERING INC GARY SOMMERLAND ENGINE TEST CELL FACILITIES
358 E. FILLMORE AVE DIRECTOR OF MANUFACTURING WIND TUNNELS
SAINT PAUL MN 55107- (651) 220-1520
MINNESOTA
MICHIGAN Continued
UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN SAMUEL PEPPERS EDUCATION & RESEARCH
5064 FLEMING BUILDING, 503 THOMSPON ST. DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING
ANN ARBOR MI 48109-1340 (734) 764-7254
VERIDIAN CORPORATION JAMES KENNEDY COMMERCIAL RESEARCH
3300 PLYMOUTH ROAD PROCUREMENT DIRECTOR PHYSICAL RESEARCH
ANN ARBOR MI 48105- (734) 994-1200 BIOLOGICAL RESEARCH
WALBRIDGE ALDINGER COMPANY, I SCOTT PENROD CONSTRUCTION
DETROIT MI 48226-1348 (313) 963-8000
WOLVERINE FIRE PROTECTION CO THOMAS M. CORCORAN FIRE PROTECTION SPRINKLER
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55442-2512 (763) 744-5028 SURFACE WEAPONS
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55421-1402 (763) 572-7904
EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55344-2178 (952) 683-3761
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55443-2059 (225) 326-4210
CERIDIAN CORPORATION JAMES CORLEY R799
3311 E OLD SHAKOPEE RD GOVERNMENT CONTRACTS MGR.
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55425-1640 (703) 757-0441
CUMMINS POWER GENERATION THOMAS HITCH GENERATOR SETS
1400 73RD AVE NE FINANCIAL ANALYST TRANSFER SWITCHES
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55432-3796 (763) 574-5293 CONTROLS
DONALDSON COMPANY INC MARIE SEILER VEHICLE FILTRATION PRODUCTS
1400 WEST 94TH STREET BUYER/SBLO VEHICLE EXHAUST SYSTEMS
BLOOMINGTON MN 55431- (952) 703-4633 INDUSTRIAL AIR FILTRATION PROD
FASTENAL COMPANY MELISSA M KORPAL INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION
4730 SREVICE DRIVE SBLO
WINONA MN 55987-1500 (507) 453-8981
FEDERAL CARTRIDGE COMPANY DAVID HENDERSON SMALL ARMS AMMUNITION
900 EHLEN DR SUPPLY CHAIN DIRECTOR
ANOKA MN 55303-1778 (763) 323-2515
MINNESOTA Continued
ALLIANT TECHSYSTEMS INC STEVEN G. BRANDT PRECISION WEAPONS,AMMUNITION,
4700 NATHAN LANE NORTH SBLO INFANTRY WEAPONS AND AIR/
B A E SYSTEMS LAND & ARMAMENTS RICHARD RICHTER ORDNANCE MANUFACTURING
4800 E RIVER RD SBLO/MANAGER OF PROCUREMENT
C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC JASON CRAIG TRANSPORTATION SERVICES
8100 MITCHELL ROAD #200 LOGISTICS MANAGER
CERES ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, JOHN ULSCHMID DEBRIS HAULING
3825 85TH AVE N VICE PRESIDENT
ANOKA MN 55303-1778 (763) 323-2515
BURNSVILLE MN 55306-4898 (952) 892-4845
PLYMOUTH MN 55441- (763) 954-2191
MINNESOTA Continued
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55413- (763) 954-2191 SPACE & STRATEGIC APPLICATIONS
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC KRISTINE K. SCHEIDER THERMOSTAT CONTROL DEVICES
1985 DOUGLAS DRIVE NORTH (MN10-1460) SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AND VALVES
GOLDEN VALLEY MN 55422-1771 (815) 235-5848
ISAAC FAIR CORPORATION JOHN DOE HARDWARE SOFTWARE
901 MARQUETTE AVENUE SBLO INSTALLATION DEMONSTRATION
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55402-3232 (800) 555-1212
LEO A DALY COMPANY PHILIP C VOGEL ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING
730 SECOND AVENUE SOUTH, SUITE 1100 PROJECT MANAGER
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55402- (612) 359-4668
M A MORTENSON COMPANY TONY COLE GENERAL CONTRACTING
700 MEADOW LANE NORTH CHIEF CONTROLLER
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55440- (303) 295-2511
MAYO CLINIC ROCHESTER DANIEL SCHMITZ MEDICAL CARE
200 1ST ST SW CONTRACT MANAGER
ROCHESTER MN 55905-2 (507) 284-5756
FEDERAL PREMIUM AMMUNITION DAVID HENDERSON AMMUNITION
900 EHLEN DR SBLO
GOODRICH CORPORATION LEANN M. TROUSIL AEROSPACE INSTRUMENTS
14300 JUDICIAL RD SBLO
HONEYWELL INC MICHAEL J. GLASS SOLID STATE DEVICES
12001 STATE HIGHWAY 55 SBLO SENSOR PRODUCTS
HONEYWELL INC. MIKE GLASS AIRCRAFT & MISSILE SYSTEMS
2600 RIDGWAY PARKWAY SBLO GUIDANCE & NAVIGATION SYSTEMS
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55432-5604 (763) 514-2212
ST PAUL MN 55133-3327 (651) 737-5053
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55422- (612) 287-5268
MINNESOTA Continued
EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55347- (952) 937-4347
PERSONNEL DECISIONS RESEARCH I LAURIE ZLESNIKAR R&D IN SOCIAL SCIENCES AND
650 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH SBLO/DIRECTOR OD ADM. HUMANITIES
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55402-4300 (612) 331-3680
ROSEMOUNT AEROSPACE INC ALI HAB9B AEROSPACE SENSORS
14300 JUDICIAL RD SBLO
BURNSVILLE MN 55306-4890 (952) 892-4201
RSP ARCHITECTS, LTD JIM FITZHUGH A/E SVCS & PROJECT MGNT SVCS
120 1ST AVE N PRINCIPAL
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55401- (612) 339-0313
SHEEHY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY NE NED BLANKENSHIP GENERAL CONTRACTOR
360 LARPENTEUR AVE W PROJECT MANAGER
SAINT PAUL MN 55113-6782 (651) 488-6691
SHORT-ELLIOTT-HENDRICKSON INC MARK A. ANGLEO A/E DESIGN SERVICE
3535 VADNAIS CENTER DRIVE SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
ST. PAUL MN 55110- (651) 490-2193
MEDTRONIC, INC GRETCHEN EBERT MEDICAL DEVICES
7000 CENTRAL AVENUE N E SUPPLIER DIVERSITY MGR
MINNESOTA MINING AND MANUFACTURING CO MATTHEW J. RADFORD RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT WITH
3M CENTER, P O BOX 33327 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER LIMITED PRODUCTION
MORTENSON M A COMPANY DAVE PETERSONEJOHN GENERAL CONTRACTOR
700 MEADOW LN N PROJECT MANAGERAGER
MTS SYSTEMS CORPORATION GRETCHEN EBERT SIMULATION EQUIPMENT
14000 TECHNOLOGY DR SENIOR BUYER/SBLO TESTING EQUIPMENT
701 N LILAC DR., P.O. BOX 1452 CORPORATE PROCUREMENT DIRECTOR INDUSTRIAL FLOOR SCRUBBERS
1001 TALL PINE LN PROJECT MANAGER
4800 EAST RIVER ROAD SBLO ARMY WEAPONS
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA ED WINK RESEARCH EDUCATION
1100 WASHINGTON AVE S ASSOCIATE VP
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55415-1226 (612) 624-1648
AEROSPACE FILTRATION SYSTEMS, KARLA MOOMEY AEROSPACE TECH
4 RESEARCH PK DR SBLO
SAINT CHARLES MO 63304-5685 (636) 300-5260
ALLIANT LAKE CITY SMALL CALIBER AMMO CO. L. H. SMITH MILITARY - SMALL ARMS AMMO
HWY 7 & 78 SBLO
INDEPENDENCE MO 64057- (816) 796-7221
ALLIED SERVICES, L L C KEN MADSEN REFUSE COLLECTION
230 SE 421, RTE 3 (SECTION SALES MANAGER
WARRENSBURG MO 64093-8309 (913) 279-6004
BENHAM COMPANIES, THE LARRY L. BLOCK ARCHITECTURE/ENGINEERING
3668 S GEYER RD, SUITE 10 MANAGING DIRECTOR, ST LOUIS
SAINT LOUIS MO 63127-1243 (314) 821-7017
MISSOURI
MINNESOTA Continued
TENNANT CO DONALD D. CARLTON INDUSTRIAL FLOOR SWEEPERS
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55422- (763) 540-1331
THE BOLDT COMPANY DAVE CRAN GENERAL CONTRACTOR
CLOQUET MN 55720-3152 (218) 878-4527
UNITED DEFENSE,LP., ARMAMENT SYSTEMS RICK RICHTER NAVY WEAPONS
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55421-1498 (763) 572-7904
SAINT LOUIS MO 63127- (314) 821-7017
KANSAS CITY MO 64114- (815) 822-3162 CONSULTING SERVICES
8965 HIGHWAY 36 WEST PRESIDENT
310 JESSE HALL ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
MISSOURI Continued
COLUMBIA MO 65211-1230 (573) 882-0174
DRS SUSTAINMENT SYSTEMS, INC LARRY D. PETERSON AUTOMATED TEST EQUIPMENT
201 EVANS LN SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER HANDLING EQUIPMENT
SAINT LOUIS MO 63121-1126 (314) 553-4834 ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS
EAGLE-PICHER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC CAMIE PLATNER SPECIAL PURPOSE BATTERIES
P.O. BOX 47 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
JOPLIN MO 64802- (417) 623-8000
ESSIBUY COM INC CLIFF CURTIS MILITARY SPARES
201 EVANS LN SBLO
SAINT LOUIS MO 63121-1112 (314) 553-4208
EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. NANCY DORNFELD MAIL ORDER PHARMACEUTICAL
14000 RIVERPORT DR DIRECTOR CORPORATE PROCUREMENT PRESCRIPTIONS & PHARMACY
MARYLAND HEIGH MO 63043-4805 (952) 837-5362 BENEFIT MANAGEMENT
GOULD EVANS AFFILIATESPA JIM SCHRAEDER GENERAL CONTRACTOR
4041 MILL STREET PROJECT MANAGER
KANSAS CITY MO 64111- (916) 931-6655
BENHAM GROUP, INC.,THE LORI HENSON CONSTRUCTION
3668 SOUTH GEYER ROAD DIVISION MANAGER
BURNS & MC DONNELL ENGINEERING MERRILL W. WATT II. P.E. PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING SERVC
9400 WARD PKWY SMALL BUISNESS LIAISION OFFICE ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
CHESTER BROSS CONSTRUCTION CHESTER BROSS CONSTRUCTION
HANNIBAL MO 63401- (573) 221-5958
CURATORS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MARY JUETTNER EDUCATION
34 NORTH MERAMEC AVE MANAGER, MWBE DEVELOPMENT COMM/DATA
1133 E KEARNEY ST PURCHASING
1550 BLACK RIVER INDUSTRIA PLAN ADMINISTRATOR
715 KIRK DR DIR. EXTERNAL AUDIT ARCHITECTURE
MISSOURI Continued
KANSAS CITY MO 64105-1310 (816) 527-2265
HUSSMANN INTERNATIONAL, INC RICK MAGUIRE REFRIGERATION MAINTENANCE
12999 SAINT CHARLES ROCK GOVERNMENT MAINTENANCE MANAGER REPAIR
BRIDGETON MO 63044-2419 (402) 734-0600
INTERSTATE BRANDS CORPORATION AL BOWERS BAKERY PRODUCTS- BREAD,BUNS
215 S GRANT AVE PLANT CONTROLLER CAKE
SPRINGFIELD MO 65801- (417) 869-0711
JACOBS & ARCHITECTS HAWAII JOI AVA SMITH ARCHIECT
501 N BROADWAY SB LIAISON OFFICER
SAINT LOUIS MO 63102-2131 (571) 218-1457
JACOBS CIVIL INC DANIEL E. SWEET ENGINEERING
501 N BROADWAY SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFFICER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
SAINT LOUIS MO 63102-2213 (865) 220-6041
JACOBS FACILITIES INC KATHRYN ELSNER-KERCH CONTRACT MANAGEMENT
501 NORTH BROADWAY CONTRACTS MANAGER ARCHITECT/ENGINEER SERVICES
SAINT LOUIS MO 63102- (703) 248-2835
GRAYBAR ELECTRIC COMPANY, INC. KAREN L. BURKART ELECTRICAL
ST LOUIS MO 63105- (314) 573-5440
HILAND DAIRY FOODS COMPANY JOHN HUGENBERG DAIRY PRODUCTS
SPRINGFIELD MO 65803-3435 (417) 862-9311
HILL-HUFFMAN CONSTRUCTION, LLC JEREMY OESCH HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
POPLAR BLUFF MO 63901-7842 (573) 686-1426
HNTB CORPORATION TERRY CAMPBELL ENGINEERING
501 NORTH BROADWAY PROJECT MGR
501 N BROADWAY SBLO
516 HANLEY INDUSTRIAL CT PRESIDENT
700 ST LOUIS UNION STATIO SECRETARY/TRASURER
MISSOURI Continued
SAINT LOUIS MO 63103- (618) 654-8611
LABARGE INC. LIZ KRANKER ELECTRICAL WIRING HARNESSES
1505 MAIDEN LANE PRODUCTION CONTROL MGR CABLE ASSY.
JOPLIN MO 64802- (417) 627-7663
MIDWEST RESEARCH INSTITUTE JUDITH CHRISTIAN CONTRACT R & D
425 VOLKER BLVD MATERIALS MANAGER
KANSAS CITY MO 64110- (816) 753-7600
MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY COURTNEY ALLEN EDUCATION
901 S NATIONAL AVE BUDGET & CONTRACTS OFFICER
SPRINGFIELD MO 65897-27 (417) 836-3194
NATIONAL BEEF PACKING CO , LLC KRIS MORROW NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME
12200 N AMBASSADOR DRIVE SBLO
KANSAS CITY MO 64163-1244 (816) 713-8566
OCCI, INC TED KETTLEWELL HEAVY CONSTRUCTION -
3200 COUNTY ROAD 257 VICE PRESIDENT GENERAL CONTRACTOR
FULTON MO 65251-3101 (573) 642-6087
JACOBS GERWICK A JOINT VENTURE KENNETH BURG ENGINEERING & CONSTR. SERVICES
SAINT LOUIS MO 63102-2121 (314) 335-4453
JACOBS/HUITT-ZOLLARS A JOINT V DARRYL B. WACHOB A/E
SAINT LOUIS MO 63102-2131 (865) 220-4679
K & S ASSOCIATES INC THOMAS J. KRASKA GENERAL CONTRACTING
SAINT LOUIS MO 63144-1902 (314) 647-3535
KORTE CONSTRUCTION CO SUSAN BOWMAN GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
7733 FORSYTH BLVD MGR PROCUREMENT/PLANNING AIRCRAFT ENGINE OVERHAULS
3050 SPRUCE STREET SBLO
1010 PINE STREET ROOM 13-W-28 SBLO
MISSOURI Continued
12647 OLIVE BLVD STE 600 VICE PRESIDENT/CONTROLLER
SAINT LOUIS MO 63141-6346 (111) 111-1111
SURDEX CORPORATION RONALD C. HOFFMANN CONSTRUCTION
520 SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS BO CEO
CHESTERFIELD MO 63005-1095 (636) 532-3427
SYSTEMS & ELECTRONICS INC. CLIFFORD. D. CURTIS AUTOMATIC TEST EQUIPMENT
201 EVANS LANE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER HANDLING EQUIPMENT
ST LOUIS MO 63135- (314) 553-4208
TRANSYSTEMS CORPORATION CAROLYN B. PURSELL ENGINEERING SERVICES
2400 PERSHING ROAD, SUITE HR COORDINATOR ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
KANSAS CITY MO 64108- (757) 627-1112
US FOOD SERVICE CHERYL MITCHELL FOOD PRODUCTS
502 S. CARTY V. P. PROCUREMENT
SALEM MO 65560- (573) 729-6131
WESTAR AEROSPACE & DEFENSE GRO LYNN SWANEY PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING
4 RESEARCH PARK DR PRICING ANALYST SERVICE
SAINT CHARLES MO 63304-4568 (636) 300-5047
SABRELINER CORPORATION MATTHEW J. MEDINA AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE/REPAIR
SAINT LOUIS MO 63105-1821 (314) 863-6880
SIGMA-ALDRICH INC JAMES WICKENHAUSER RESEARCH CHEMICALS AND LAB SUP
SAINT LOUIS MO 63103-0 (800) 521-8956
SOUTHWESTERN BELL TELEPHONE CO PATRICK PLUNKETT REGULATED TELECOMMUNICATION
SAINT LOUIS MO 63101- (314) 331-9581
SPECTRUM HEALTHCARE RESOURCES JOANN ZINTEL MEDICAL PERSONNEL
11400 REICHOLD RD CONTRACTS SUPERVISOR
462 LAKE NORRIS RD ESTIMATOR CONSTRUCITON
1200 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR., BLVD SBLO HOVERCRAFT SKIRT ASSEMBLIES
7084 CR 346 HIGHWAY 7 SOUTH PRESIDENT
WATER VALLEY MS 38965- (601) 473-2525
EATON AEROSPACE LLC GLADIES THOMPSON FLUID POWER VALVES
5353 HIGHLAND DR SBLO HOSE FITTINGS
JACKSON MS 39206-3449 (601) 987-4793
GOLDEN MANUFACTURING CO INC CHARLES CARR COATS, COLD WEATHER FIELD,
125 HWY 366 SBLO COATS, TEMPERATE W. C. TYPE 1
GOLDEN MS 38847-0390 (662) 454-3428 COATS, ENHANCED H.W. W.C.
J. A. JONES/ATKINSON CONSTRUCTORS AJV FRANCES C. PURVIS GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
PO BOX 849 PROJECT ACCOUNTING MANAGER
ROSEDALE MS 38769- (601) 759-9891
JESCO INC SID ADAMS BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
0220 MCCULLOUGH BLVD PROJECT MANAGER
TUPELO MS 38801-7108 (334) 277-2612
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS VERTEX AEROSPACE MICKEY HORN AIRCRAFT SERVICE CONTRACTS
555 INDUSTRIAL DR SOUTH ADMINISTRATOR, SB PROGRAMS AIRCRAFT LOGISTICS SUPPORT
MADISON MS 39110-9073 (601) 607-6577
MISSISSIPPI
ANDERSON, ROY CORP PAULETTE WHITE COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION
GULFPORT MS 39503- (228) 896-4000
APAC-MISSISSIPPI INC MR. P. ZEATE HIGHWAY, STREET AND BRIDGE
JACKSON MS 39701-1780 (601) 376-4000
BELL AVON INC WAYNE CARROLL FLEXIBLE FUEL TANKS
PICAYUNE MS 39466- (601) 799-1217
CAROTHERS CONSTRUCTION INC SEAN B. CAROTHERS GENERAL CONTRACTOR
324DISTRIBUTION DR ACCOUNTING MANAGER HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
3181 GREENFIELD ROAD FINANCIAL SERVICES MANAGER
STENNIS SPC CTR BLDG 9110 PURCHASING MANAGER
BLDG 2204 SBLO
STENNIS SPACE MS 39529-6000 (228) 688-6586
NORTHROP GRUMMAN SHIP SYSTEMS, INC J. M. BRANSON LHD, LPD, DDG, DDX, DEEPWATER
1000 ACCESS ROAD SBLO NGSS
PASCAGOULA MS 39567-0 (228) 935-5545
RAYTHEON AEROSPACE COMPANY CAROLE L. BISHOP SERVICE CONTRACTS -
555 INDUSTRIAL DRIVE SOUTH ADMINISTRATOR SMALL BUSINESS MAINTENANCE & REPAIR
MADISON MS 39110-9073 (601) 856-2274
ROY ANDERSON CORP JOHN COUGHLIN CONSTRUCTION
11400 REICHOLD RD SBLO
GULFPORT MS 39503-6008 (228) 896-4000
TERRA MISSISSIPPI NITROGEN INC HARVEY, WILSON CHEMICAL FERTILIZER
3622 U S HIGHWAY 49 E MGR OF PURCHASING
YAZOO CITY MS 39194-388 (662) 751-2468
UNIVERSITY OF MISSISSIPPI ALICE CLARK RESEARCH
301 GROVE LOOP VICE CHANCELLOR
UNIVERSITY MS 38677-1848 (662) 915-5642
MISSISSIPPI Continued
MALOUF CONSTRUCTION CORP EDWIN MARSALIS, JR. BUILDING AND GENERAL CONSTRUCT
MADISON MS 39110-9066 (601) 856-1044
MAPTECH, INC TAMMY TEW LAND SURVEYING
JACKSON MS 39208-8706 (601) 664-1666
MASON TECHNOLOGIES INC DONNA MARTIN OPERATIONS & MAINTENANCE
BAY SAINT LOUI MS 39529- (228) 689-8861
MISSISSIPPI SPACE SERVICES DAVID J WATSON FACILITY OPERATING SERVICES
W.G. YATES & SONS CONSTRUCTION DONALD DECURTINS CONSTRUCTION
200A LAMEUSE ST PROJECT MANAGER
BILOXI MS 39533- (901) 761-0010
WHITESELL GREEN YATES & SONS JILL V. WHITESELL CONSTRUCTION
987 HOWARD AVE MANAGER
BILOXI MS 39534-0 (850) 434-5311
WHITESELL-GREEN/W.G.YATES&SON JANET DOOLITTLE CONSTRUCTION
222 PLOESTI DR, PO BOX 5279 EXEC. SECRETARY
BILOXI MS 39534- (228) 436-7788
BARNARD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LARRY BOWAR GENERAL CONTRACTOR
701 GOLD AVE PROJECT MANAGER
BOZEMAN MT 59715-2453 (541) 689-4050
CTA ARCHITECTS ENGINEERS JIM WERTMAN ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
1500 POLY DR CFO ENGINEERING SERVICES
BILLINGS MT 59102- (406) 248-7455
MONTANA
MISSISSIPPI Continued
VICKERS, INCORPORATED GLADIES THOMPSON HYDRAULIC PUMPS AND MOTORS
5353 HIGHLAND DR SBLO FLUID POWER SYSTEMS
JACKSON MS 39206- (601) 987-4793
VT HALTER MARINE, INC ALAN MCCOMMON SHIPS, BARGES
900 BAYOU CASOTTE PKWY DIR OF PURCHASING
PASCAGOULA MS 39581-2552 (228) 712-2199
W G YATES & SONS CONSTRUCTION TONY CALDWELL CONSTRUCTION
ONE GULLY AVENUE PROJECT MANAGER
PHILADELPHIA MS 39350- (901) 761-0010
SWANK ENTERPRISES TERESE FRANTZ BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
615 PONDERA AVE SUBCONTRACTING PLAN ADMIN
VALIER MT 59486-568 (406) 279-9241
SYSCO FOOD SERVICES OF MONTANA MARY MOFFETT FOOD PRODUCTS
1509 MONAD RD SR ACCT EXEC MILITARY/BID FOOD DISTRIBUTION
BILLINGS MT 59107-1198 (406) 247-1121
TALCOTT, JAMES CONSTRUCTION IN JOHN W ENGEBRETSEN CONSTRUCTION
4415 RIVER DR N PROJECT MANAGER
GREAT FALLS MT 59405-1014 (406) 761-0018
ABB INC WILLIAM H. CONLEY JE, ELECTRICAL T AND ENGINEERING
940 MAIN CAMPUS DRIVE SUI PROJECT ENGINEERING PRODUCTS
RALEIGH NC 27606- (919) 807-5055
AKIMA CORPORATION RITA HEARN BASE OPERATIONS
13777 BALLANTYNE CORPORATE PURCHASING MGR
CHARLOTTE NC 28277-3417 (314) 263-4743
NORTH CAROLINA
MONTANA Continued
SAMMONS TRUCKING TIMOTHY BURKE TRANSPORTATION
3665 WEST BROADWAY VICE PRESIDENT
MISSOULA MT 59808-5676 (406) 728-2600
SLETTEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY FRED DAHLMAN GENERAL CONTRACTOR
1000 25TH STREET NORTH EEO AND SAFETY DIRECTOR
GREAT FALLS MT 59401- (406) 761-7920
SWANK ENTERPRISES NINA M. RAPKOCH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
PO BOX 10007 SUBCONTRACTING PLAN ADMIN.
KALISPELL MT 59904- (406) 279-3241
AMERESCOSOLUTIONS, INC. (FORMERLY DUKE MICHAEL KILLIAN ENERGY CONSERVATION SERVICES
APAC-CAROLINA INC JANET W. BAREFOOT ASPHALT PAVING
BRYANT ELECTRIC COMPANY INC KAY D. WALL ELECTRICAL
BURLINGTON INDUSTRIES INC DAVID KELLY TEXTILES
3330 W FRIENDLY AVE SBLO
GREENSBORO NC 27420- (336) 379-2633
COLEMAN CABLE SYSTEMS, INC METRO GLOWA FEDERAL STOCK CLASS 6145
1311 NORTH SECOND AVENUE GOVT & EXPORT SALES MGR CABLE RF COAXIAL MIL-C-17QPL
SILER CITY NC 27344- (919) 858-5150
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS LLC ANNETTE SETZER FIBER OPTIC CABLE MANFACTURING
800 17TH STREET NW SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
HICKORY NC 28601-3336 (828) 901-5174
CREE, INC CARMEN L. HAYES PROBES, PHOTO MASKS,
4600 SILICON DRIVE CONTRACT ADMIN/SBLO ALUMINA SUBSTRATE, GOLD SLUGS/
DURHAM NC 27703- (919) 313-5644 PLATINUM PELLETS
CROWDER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY JOHN MCINTYRE CONSTRUCTION
6425 BROOKSHIRE BLVD SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
CHARLOTTE NC 28216-301 (919) 367-2000
CURTISS-WRIGHT CONTROLS INC ANGELA STARNEY ENG. SERVICES
3120 NORTHWEST BLVD SBLO
GASTONIA NC 28052-1167 (704) 480-5264
NORTH CAROLINA Continued
128 SOUTH TRYON STREET, SUITE 2200 FEDERAL CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
CHARLOTTE NC 28202- (704) 916-3538
604 E NEW BERN RD, P.O.B 399 MARKETING MANAGER
KINSTON NC 28501- (252) 527-8021
215 BALFOUR DR SECRETARY-TREASURER INSTRUMENTATION
ARCHDALE NC 27263-3117 (336) 434-9223
CURTISS-WRIGHT CONTROLS, INC LISA LEAL REPAIR OF MI.ITARY ACTUATORS
DEWBERRY & DAVIS INC NICOLE HUTCHINSON SERVICES
EAST GROUP P A , THE BRANCH GOODSON ENGINEERING SERVICES
EATON ELECTRICAL INC DAVID STILES UPS POWER PROTECTION DEVICES
8609 SIX FORKS RD SBLO INSTALLATION OF UPS SYSTEMS
RALEIGH NC 27615-2966 (919) 870-3126 INTEGRATION OF UPS SYSTEMS
FRISBY AEROSPACE, LLC DAVID MYERS AIRCRAFT HYDRAULICS
4520 HAMPTON ROAD CONTOLLER
CLEMMONS NC 27012-1781 (336) 714-1393
GENERAL DYNAMICS ARMAMENT AND RHYS SUEUR ARMAMENT & COMPOSITES
4 LAKEPOINT PLZ., 2118 WATER RIDGE PKWY SMALL BUSINESS LIASION
CHARLOTTE NC 28127- (704) 714-8101
HANESBRANDS, INC THOMAS S. LOWE TEXTILE AND APPAREL PRODUCTS
401 HANES MILL RD SBLO
WINSTON SALEM NC 27105-9667 (570) 952-2248
HORIZON LINES LLC MARK MILLER DOMESTIC CONTAINER SHIPPING
4064 COLONY RD STE 200 PROCUREMENT MGR
CHARLOTTE NC 28211-3487 (704) 973-7149
HUMPHREY MECHANICAL, INC LISA NEAGLE X
2421 A N MARINE BLVD CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
JACKSONVILLE NC 28546- (910) 355-1518
NORTH CAROLINA Continued
201 OLD BOILING SPRINGS RD SR BUYER/SBLO REPAIR F-14 BRAKES
SHELBY NC 28152-649 (704) 481-2362
2301 REXWOODS DR, STE 200 CONTRACTS REPRESENTATIVE
RALEIGH NC 27607-3366 (703) 849-0442
324 S EVAN ST OPERATIONS MANAGER ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
GREENVILLE NC 27858-1830 (252) 758-3746
JONES, J A MANAGEMENT SERVICES STEPHEN R. WATKINS FACILITIES MANAGEMENT &
JOYCE & ASSOCIATES CONSTRUCTIO ROBERT BITTNER GENERAL CONTRACTOR
KIDDE TECHNOLOGIES INC SCOTT DALE FIRE SENSING AND SUPPRESSION S
KIDDE TECHNOLOGIES INC LEE GARDNER FIRE AND OVERHEAT DETECTION
4200 AIRPORT DR NW MATERIALS MANAGER FIRE SUPPRESSION
WILSON NC 27896-6863 (252) 246-7117
L & M TRANSPORTATION SERVICES JAMES ASKREN NONE PROVIDED
2925 HUNTLEIGH DR STE 104 GOVT FREIGHT DIRECTOR
RALEIGH NC 27604-3374 (703) 735-0987
LAQUE CENTER FOR CORROSION W. T. RAINES CORROSION TESTING
702 CAUSEWAY DRIVE PRESIDENT CONSULTING
WRIGHTSVILLE BEANC 28480- (910) 256-2271
LORD CORPORATION JOSEPH GAUSMAN VIBRATION ISOLATION PRODUCTS
111 LORD DR SOURCING COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST MOTION AND NOISE CONTROL PRODU
CARY NC 27511-7923 (814) 868-0924
MANTECH GEO-CENTERS JOINT VENT JAN Y. MILLER ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE R & D
1000 PARK FORTY PLAZA SUITE 200 BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANGAGER
DURHAM NC 27713- (919) 406-2112
MC KIM & CREED ENGINEERS PA JOHN D. THOMPSON ENGINEERING, ARCHITECTURE,
243 N FRONT ST TREASURER SURVEYING
WILMINGTON NC 28401- (910) 343-1048
NORTH CAROLINA Continued
6135 PARK SOUTH DRIVE, SUITE 250 CONTRACT AMINISTRATION MANAGER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
CHARLOTTE NC 28210- (704) 553-3677
6994 US HIGHWAY 70 E VICE PRESIDENT
NEWPORT NC 28570-3728 (252) 223-3171
700 NICKERSON ROAD MANUFACTURING MANAGER
MARLBOROUGH NC 01752-4663 (805) 562-0323
MCNC RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT ANNE D. NOVAK RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
NACCO MATERIALS HANDLING GROUP BYRON MUMAW HYSTER FORK LIFT TRUCKS
ODELL ASSOCIATES INC MARK HOLLENBACH ARCHITECTURAL & ENGINEERING
PAUL LAWING JR LLC BYRD, ROY NATURAL GAS SUPPLIES
1314 D RAEFORD RD DIR OF CONTRACTING
FAYETTEVILLE NC 28305-5026 (904) 879-9206
PHYAMERICA GOVERNMENT SERVICES, INC. CHARLES SMITH MEDICAL PERSONNEL SERVICES
1000 PARK FORTY PLAZA, SUITE 280 SBLO MEDICAL STAFFING SERVICES
DURHAM NC 27713- (919) 768-4643
POWERWARE CORP DAVID STILES UPS POWER PROTECTION DEVICES
8609 SIX FORKS RD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
RALEIGH NC 27615- (919) 870-3126
PRO CONSTRUCTION, INC DAVID B SMITH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
2423-C NORTH MARINE BOULEV VICE PRESIDENT
JACKSONVILLE NC 28546- (910) 455-0647
R & W CONSTRUCTION CO INC GREG EDWARDS MECHANICAL CONTRACTOR
2634 RICHLANDS HIGHWAY SMALL BUSINESS COORDINATOR
JACKSONVILLE NC 28540- (910) 455-1830
REA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY RICK STEARNS ASPHALT PAVING
6135 PARK SOUTH DR OPERATIONS MANAGER ASPHALT PRODUCTION
CHARLOTTE NC 28210-3264 (843) 846-8116 GRADING
NORTH CAROLINA Continued
3021 CORNWALLIS RD PURCHASING MANAGER
RESEARCH TRIAN NC 27709-2889 (919) 248-1967
1400 SULLIVAN DRIVE SBLO YALE FORK LIFT TRUCKS
GREENVILLE NC 28590- (252) 931-5193
129 W TRADE ST VICE PRESIDENT
CHARLOTTE NC 28202- (704) 377-5941
RESEARCH TRIANGLE INSTITUTE JON M. DAVIS, C. P. M. CONTRACT RESEARCH
RFMD INFRASTRUCTURE PRODUCT GR PAUL SCHMID SEMICONDUCTOR
SAAB BARRACUDA LLC GREG MOORE CAMOUFLAGE NET SYSTEMS
608 E MC NEILL ST SBLO
LILLINGTON NC 27546-9189 (910) 814-3088
SAFT AMERICA INC LINDA FOSTER LITHIUM SULFUR DIOXIDE BATTERI
313 CRESCENT ST NE SENIOR BUYER
VALDESE NC 28690-9635 (828) 879-5082
SPX CORPORATION CHARLIE PHILLIPS PRECISION MACHINED PARTS
13515 BALLANTYNE CORP PL SR. PURCHASING AGENT
CHARLOTTE NC 28277-2706 (860) 594-4322
TRADER CONSTRUCTION CO JACK P. HUDDLE CONSTRUCTION
2500 HWY 70E PRESIDENT
NEW BERN NC 28563- (252) 633-2424
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT GARY LANGOHR LARGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
1 VOLVO DR SBLO
ASHEVILLE NC 28803-3447 (828) 687-5461
WOOLPERT LLP BRIDGETTE C. PROSCH PROFESSIONAL SERVICES- A/E
8731 RED OAK BOULEVARD SUI PARTNER SURVEYING/MAPPING/PLANNING/
CHARLOTTE NC 28217-3958 (614) 476-6000 PHOTOGAMMETRY
NORTH CAROLINA Continued
3040 CORNWALLIS RD DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PURCHASING
RESEARCH TRIAN NC 27709-2194 (919) 541-7012
10420 HARRIS OAKS BLVD , S SBLO
CHARLOTTE NC 28269-7513 (704) 319-2052
INDUSTRIAL BUILDERS, INC RON MACK CONSTRUCTION
1307 CASS COUNTY 17 N GOVERNMENT POC
WEST FARGO ND 58078-3818 (701) 282-4977
KADRMAS, LEE & JACKSON P C E.C. JACKSON CIVIL ENGINEERING
677 27TH AVE E PRESIDENT SURVEYING AND MAPPING
DICKINSON ND 58602-0290 (701) 227-1284
MASON & HANGER CORPORATION (WV RHONDA TALLEY OPERATIONAL MAINTENANCE & SVC
HCR 3, BOX 234 SMALL BUSINESS REPRESENTATIVE
CAVALIER AFS ND 58220- (864) 241-8301
NODAK CONTRACTING, A DIV OF STRATA CORP JOANNE C. OLSON AGGREGATE/RESURFACING
728 RED DOT PLACE CONTRACT ADMIN OFFICER CONCRETE/SPALL REPAIR
GRAND FORKS ND 58203- (701) 775-4205
NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY THOMAS AKERS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION
1301 12TH AVE N DIR. OF PURCHASING
FARGO ND 58105-3400 (701) 231-8954
STRATA CORPORATION JOANNE C. OLSON AGGREGATE
728 RED DOT PLACE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR/DBE OFF CONCRETE
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-3500 (701) 775-4205
NORTH DAKOTA
BAE SYSTEMS TECHNICAL SERVICES KEN GRANT O & M SERVICES
830 PETROL ROAD, BLDG 234 MANAGER
CAVALIER AFS ND 58220-0 (701) 993-3655
DEAN FOODS NORTH CENTRAL TOM KOPPINGER MEATS
1207 E MAIN STREET CONTROLLER
BISMARCK ND 58501-4577 (218) 233-8609
I C S INC GARY BRIDGEFORD CONSTRUCTION
3102 N WASHINGTON ST GOVERNMENT POC
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-3122 (701) 775-8480
FARGO ND 58103- (701) 237-3211
FARGO ND 58107- (701) 282-6171
ADESTA LLC MICHAEL PARMENTER SECURITY SYSTEMS
1200 LANDMARK CTR CONTRACTS MANAGER
OMAHA NE 68102-1837 (256) 971-2200
DALY LEO A COMPANY FRANK R. THOMPSON PLANNING, ARCHITECTURE,
8600 INDIAN HILLS DR VICE PRESIDENT ENGINEERING, INTERIORS
OMAHA NE 68114- (402) 391-8111
HDR ENGINEERING, INC LISA TEDESCO PROFESSIONAL A/E SVCS.
8404 INDIAN HILLS DR SMALL BUSINESS ADVOCATE
OMAHA NE 68114-4049 (402) 548-5046
KINGERY CONSTRUCTION CO RICK L. WINTERMUTE CONSTRUCTION
201 N 46TH ST PROJECT MANAGER
LINCOLN NE 68503-3371 (402) 465-4400
MEADOW GOLD DAIRIES, INC DENNIS BODTKE DAIRY PRODUCTS
720 L ST CONTROLLER
LINCOLN NE 68508-2433 (402) 434-8400
NELSON REFRIGERATION INC. PAMLA K. MUELLER REFRIGERATION/HVAC
3626 D ST EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT INSTALLATION SVC
OMAHA NE 68107-1342 (402) 734-0600
NORTH DAKOTA Continued
ULTEIG ENGINEERS INC DUANE E. BOEHNING SURVEYING & MAPPING
1401 OAK MANOR AVE VICE PRESIDENT
WANZEK CONSTRUCTION INC JON WANZAK HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
EXIT 342 I 94 VICE-PRESIDENT
NEBRASKA
OMAHA NE 68131-3302 (505) 884-9715
OMAHA NE 68154- (402) 334-8181
NEBRASKA Continued
ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP JULIANNE S. BEHNKE COMPOSITE FABRICS & FORMS
112 AIRPORT DRIVE BUS. DEVELOPMENT ADMINISTRATOR
ROCHESTER NH 03867-1705 (603) 330-5837
AQUARION OPERATING SERVICES COMPANY RICHARD ALTHOUSE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT O&M
15 DARTMOUTH DR #300 SENIOR AREA MANAGER
AUBURN NH 03032-3982 (603) 792-0000
BAE SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND IRA M. BRAND ELECTRONIC COUNTERMEASURES
65 SPIT BROOK ROAD SBLO MISSION PLANNING
NASHUA NH 03061-0868 (603) 885-3814 SIGNAL EXPLOITATION
CONTINENTAL MICROWAVE AND TOOL NORM CHEEVER MICROWAVE WAVEGUIDE ASSEMBLY
11 CONTINENTAL DR MANAGER PURCHASING INTEGRATED ASSEMBLIES
EXETER NH 03833-4564 (603) 775-5267 FLAT ARRAY ANTENNAS
CORNING NETOPTIX CORPORATION DON SPORBORG OPTICAL COMPONENTS & ASSEMBLIE
69 ISLAND ST MATERIALS MANAGER
KEENE NH 03431-3529 (603) 357-7662
GENTEX CORPORATION DARIN MATHER ELECTRICAL ACOUSTICAL EQUIPMEN
5 TINKHAM AVENUE FINANCIAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
DERRY NH 03038- (603) 434-0311
TWIN MOUNTAIN CONSTRUCTION II DARREN M. GORDER CONSTRUCTION
KIEWIT PLAZA AREA BUSINESS MANAGER
URS GREINER WOODWARD CLYDE FED CAROLYN A HORST PROFESSIONAL ENGR & CONSULT
101 S 108TH AVE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATORMGR ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING
NEW HAMPSHIRE
KOLLSMAN, INC RONALD R. BELDEN ALTIMETERS
220 DANIEL WEBSTER HIGHWAY SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER OPTICAL COMPONENTS
MERRIMACK NH 03054- (603) 595-5030 NIGHT SIGHT SYSTEMS
NEW HAMPSHIRE BALL BEARINGS, INC. SANDRA DELLASANTA BALL AND CYLINDRICAL ROLLER
175 JAFFREY ROAD PURCHASING MANAGER BEARINGS
PETERBOROUGH NH 03458-1709 (603) 924-4100
SAINT-GOBAIN PERFORMANCE PLAST ROBERT HOBBS CHEMICAL PROTECTIVE SUITS
701 DANIEL WEBSTER HWY MANAGER, ENGINEERING & PM/SBLO SHELTERS
MERRIMACK NH 03054-2713 (603) 424-9000 RADOMES
SMITHS TUBULAR SYSTEMS - LACON MISHAD FISAN FABRICATED PARTS AND FITTINGS
93 LEXINGTON DR SBLO
LACONIA NH 03246-2935 (603) 527-5511
SPRAGUE ENERGY CORP MICHAEL ZAMAPNO PETROLEUM PRODUCTS
2 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, SUI MGR. UTILITY & MARINE FUELS
PORTSMOUTH NH 03801-6810 (603) 430-5375
TELEDYNE PRINTED CIRCUIT TECHNOLOGIES RICHARD MARCHWICZ PRINTED CIRCUIT MANUFACTURER
110 LOWELL ROAD MATERIALS MANAGER
HUDSON NH 03051-68 (602) 889-6191
NEW HAMPSHIRE Continued
GZA GEOENVIRONMENTAL INC W. FRED LENZ ENVIRONMENTAL ASSESSMENT
380 HARVEY RD PRINCIPAL REMEDIATION
MANCHESTER NH 03104-3347 (781) 278-3802
HITCHINER MANUFACTURING CO , PAM CIARDELLI FERROUS METAL CASTINGS
P.O. BOX 2001 DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT NON-FERROUS METAL CASTINGS
MILFORD NH 03055-2001 (603) 732-1449
INSIGHT TECHNOLOGY INC FAWNE GAUDETTE VISIBLE LIGHT ILLUMINATOR
9 AKIRA WAY PURCHASING MANAGER ELECTR-OPTICAL DEVICES
LONDONDERRY NH 03053-3200 (603) 551-6600
LEBANON NH 03766-2627 (603) 443-5242
KEENE NH 03431-547 (603) 335-4559 ROTATING ASSEMBLIES
NEW HAMPSHIRE Continued
PORTSMOUTH NH 03801-2804 (603) 436-6100
VIBRO-METER, INC JERRY MACCORMAC AVIONICS SENSORS & INSTR.
144 HARVEY ROAD SBLO INDUSTRIAL FLAME SENSING DEVIC
MANCHESTER NH 03103-7406 (603) 657-2545
AGFA CORPORATION PRICILLA L LEAK IMAGE SETTER FOR PREPRESS INDU
100 CHALLENGER RD SBLO
RIDGEFIELD PAR NJ 07660- (908) 231-5308
AIR CRUISERS COMPANY INC DANIEL J. KLINE INFLATABLE SURVIVAL EQUIPMENT
HWY 34, P.O.BOX 180 DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING
BELMAR NJ 07719- (732) 681-3527
AMERADA HESS CORPORATION ALVES, NELSON DELIVERY OF GASOLINE
1 HESS PLAZA SUPERVISOR, GOVT SALES
WOODBRIDGE NJ 07095-961 (732) 750-6888
AMERICAN AUTO LOGISTICS LP DANIEL LEON TRANSPORT MILITARY POVS
1 MAYNARD DR VP
PARK RIDGE NJ 07656-1878 (201) 571-0473
NEW JERSEY
TIMKEN AEROSPACE DENO BANDIERI PRECISION BALL/ROLLER BEARINGS
336 MECHANIC ST SBLO
TIMKEN KEENE BARBARA A. HILDRETH BALL BEARINGS
7 OPTICAL AVE, P . O. BOX 547 SENIOR BUYER/SBLO GYRO GIMBAL ASSEMBLIES
TYCO INTEGRATED CABLE SYSTEMS PETER GABRIELLI OCEAN CABLES AND MAINTENANCE
2073 WOODBURY AVE SBLO
ASHLAND CHEMICAL INC DIANE DUFFY SHIPBOARD CHEMICALS
ONE DREW PLAZA SUPERVISOR CUSTOMER SERVICES TECHNICAL SHIPBOARD SERVICES
BOONTON NJ 07005- (973) 263-7621
BAE SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND EL JAMES P. NUNEMAKER C31 SYSTEMS-TACTICAL COMM
164 TOTOWA ROAD SBLO
WAYNE NJ 07474-975 (973) 305-2604
BOC GROUP, INC A DELAWARE CO WAYNE S. LINDSAY RESEARCH & DEVELPMENT
100 MOUNTAIN AVE SECTION DIRECTOR
NEW PROVIDENCE NJ 07974-2069 (908) 771-6466
BREEZE EASTERN, A DIVISION OF ROBERT J. CAMPBELL RESCUE HOIST &WINCHES
700 LIBERTY AVE. DIRECTOR OF MATERIALS CARGO HOOKS
UNION NJ 07083- (908) 206-3834 TIE DOWNS LAUNCHERS
CANBERRA INDUSTRIES, INC HAROLD J. COOLEY MILITARY RADIATION DETECTION
58 RICHBOYNTON ROAD VICE PRESIDENT EQUIPMENT
DOVER NJ 07801- (973) 361-5600
CARDINAL HEALTH-PHARMACEUTICAL CHARLES KHAN PHARMACEUTICALS
1120 COMMERCE BLVD MANAGER, SUPPLY DIVERSITY OVER THE COUNTER MEDICINES
SWEDESBORO NJ 08085- (614) 757-5745
NEW JERSEY Continued
AMERICAN ROLL-ON ROLL-OFF CARR JAMES P. EBELING DEEP SEA TRANSPORTATION OF FRE
85 CHESTNUT RIDGE ROAD EVP & CO
MONTVALE NJ 07645-1827 (201) 571-0440
AMERICAN WATER ENTERPRISES, IN STEFANI SANTY WATER UTILITY SVCS
1025 LAUREL OAK ROAD CONTRACTS MGR
VOORHEES NJ 08043-3506 (856) 309-4873
ASCO SERVICES, INC JOSEPH C. ZALESKI PREVENTIVE MAINTEENANCE
60 HANOVER ROAD DIRECTOR PURCHASE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PROD
FLORHAM PARK NJ 07932-1503 (973) 966-2394
MOONACHIE NJ 07074-1106 (201) 641-7600
COMPUTER SCIENCES CORPORATION RUBY DARGAN SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
304 WEST ROUTE 38 SBLO-FED SECTOR DEFENSE GROUP SOFTWARE SUPPORT
MOORESTOWN NJ 08057- (703) 876-1522 COMMNICATIONS SYSTEMS
CURTISS-WRIGHT EPD RICHARD G. SCHMERMUND PUMPS
942 MEMORIAL PARKWAY MGR. FINANCIAL PLANNING
PHILLIPSBURG NJ 08865- (908) 859-7786
D R S TECHNOLOGIES, INC TERRY BOCZAR ANTENNA CONTROL SYSTEMS
5 SYLVAN WAY SBLO
PARSIPPANY NJ 07054-3818 (603) 429-0111
DEFENSE SUPPORT SERVICES, LLC FELECIA PHIPPS MAINTENANCE SERVICE
12000 HORIZON WAY STE 400 SBLO
MOUNT LAUREL NJ 08054-4324 (864) 458-3282
DONJON MARINE CO , INC KERRI K. MULLINS MARINE DREDGING SERVICES
1250 LIBERTY AVE CONTRACTS MANAGER
HILLSIDE NJ 07205-2033 (908) 964-8812
DRS DATA & IMAGING SYSTEMS, IN GEORGE E. MITH COMMERCIAL ITEMS
138 BAUER DRIVE DIRECTOR, MANUFACTURING
OAKLAND NJ 07436-3123 (201) 337-2780
NEW JERSEY Continued
CENTURUM INFORMATION MICHELLE SMITH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
12000 LINCOLN DR WEST SUIT 107 DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
MARLTON NJ 08053-3403 (703) 415-9300
CLEAN VENTURE, INC MICHAEL LANCOS HAZARDOUS WASTE DISPOSAL
201 S 1ST ST BRANCH MANAGER
ELIZABETH NJ 07206-1502 (856) 863-8778
COLUMBIA NUT & BOLT DIVISION O DONNA OTTO AEROSPACE FASTENERS
50 GRAPHIC PLACE SBLO
PARSIPPANY NJ 07054-3813 (978) 353-5150
PHILLIPSBURG NJ 08865-2741 (908) 859-7786
MORRIS PLAINS NJ 07950-2446 (617) 457-8267
FOSTER WHEELER ENVMTL CORP TOM QUIGLEY ENGINEERING, CONSTRUCTION, PRO
8 PEACH TREE HILL ROAD DIR, PROCUREMENT/SUBCONTRACTS JECT MGMT,ENVIRONMENTAL AND RE
LIVINGSTON NJ 07039- (703) 913-3195 MEDIATION SERVICES
GE STRUCTURED SERVICES LP LINDA STERN AIRCRAFT ENGINE SPARE PARTS
14000 HORIZON WAY SBLO AIRCRAFT GROUND SPT EQUIPMENT
MOUNT LAUREL NJ 08054- (856) 802-4714
HESS CORPORATION JOHN GARBARINO NONE PROVIDED
1 HESS PLAZA SBLO
WOODBRIDGE NJ 07095-1229 (732) 750-6534
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC RON GALITI AVIONICS COCKPIT DISPLAY
699 US HIGHWAY 46 MATERIALS ADMIN
TETERBORO NJ 07608-1173 (201) 393-2208
HOWMET CORPORATION R. FORETEK INVESTMENT CASTING
9 ROY STREET PURCHASING MANAGER
DOVER NJ 07801- (973) 328-2112
HUTCHINSON INDUSTRIES, INC MICHAEL FINSTERBUSCH RUNFLAT DEVICES FOR TIRES
460 SOUTHARD ST.E 2200 SBLO TIRE ASSEMBLIES
TRENTON NJ 08638- (609) 394-1010
NEW JERSEY Continued
DRS SYSTEMS, INC ROSEANNA FLUET POWER GENERATION EQUIPMENT
5 SYLVAN WAY DIV. CONTROLLER ENG. SERVICES
FLOWSERVE U S , INC RICHARD SCHMERMUND PUMPS
942 MEMORIAL PARKWAY MGR. FINANCE & PLANNING & ADMI
FOSTER WHEELER ENVIRONMENTAL C JOEL BILIOURIS ADMINISTRATIVE & SUPPORT
1000 THE AMERICAN ROAD DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT & CONT
SHREWSBURY NJ 07702- (732) 530-8444
MOONACHIE NJ 07074-1106 (201) 641-7600
WOODCLIFF LAKE NJ 76770-7703 (336) 751-6538
ITT AVIONICS MELVIN A. FELLER ELECTRONICS
77 RIVER ROAD SBLO
CLIFTON NJ 07014-1915 (973) 284-4724
KEARFOTT GUIDANCE & NAVIGATION PETER GIULIAS GUIDANCE & NAVIGATION SYSTEMS
150 TOTOWA AVENUE SBLO
WAYNE NJ 07474- (973) 785-5381
L-3 COMMUNICATION, TITAN CORPORATION ROBERT STAG ENGINEERING AND TECHNICAL
13000 ROUTE 73, SUITE 400 SBLO SERVICES
MARLTON NJ 08053-3408 (856) 810-5611
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS PATRICIA SCHEUPLEIN INERTIAL GUIDANCE SYSTEMS
450 CLARK DRIVE SBLO
BUDD LAKE NJ 07608- (973) 446-4182
L3 COMMUNICATIONS CORP L3 SYST ROBERT HONEYWELL COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT
ONE FEDERALSTREET SUBCONTRACTS MANAGER
CAMDEN NJ 08103- (856) 338-3060
MASTERFOODS USA MAX RUTHERFORD MFG. OF CONFECTIONERY AND
HIGH ST MGR. CORPORATE SUPPLIER SNACK PRODUCTS
HACKETTSTOWN NJ 07840- (254) 751-5631
NEW JERSEY Continued
ILEX SYSTEMS JOHN V MEDEA ENGINEERING SUPPORT SERVICES
55 NORTH GILBERT ST SBLO
ILS - COLUMBIA NUT & BOLT DONNA OTTO AEROSPACE FASTENERS
50 GRAPHIC PLACE SBLO
INGERSOLL-RAND COMPANY DAVID STAHLMAN TOWABLE DIESEL DRIVEN LIGHT
200 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD SM. BUS. COORDINATOR TOWERS
FAIRFIELD NJ 07004- (973) 882-4185 ENGINEERING SERVICES
RARITAN NJ 08869- (908) 218-6841
PENNSAUKEN NJ 18109-1309 (856) 663-1275
PROCURNET, INC J SCOTT BUNDY ARMY TRUCK COMPONENTS
2 MADISON RD DIR. OF STRATEGIC SOURCING
FAIRFIELD NJ 07004- (973) 439-2859
RICHARD E PIERSON CONSTRUCTIO RALPH B. FARABAUGH CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING AND
426 SWEDESBORO ROAD PROJECT MANAGER APRON UPGRADES
PILESGROVE NJ 08098-430 (302) 571-8500
ROLLER BEARING CO. OF AMERICA SUSAN E. MOUNT BERENATO NEEDLE ROLLER BEARINGS
400 SULLIVAN WAY SUBCON PLAN ADMIN
WEST TRENTON NJ 08628- (609) 882-5050
SARNOFF CORPORATION MARIE E. VOORHEES COMMERCIAL RESEARCH &
201 WASHINGTON RD MANAGER PURCHASCHASING DEVELOPMENT
PRINCETON NJ 08540-5300 (609) 734-3223
SES AMERICOM INC MICHAEL J GEBKA MULTI SATELLITE COMMUNICATIONS
4 RESEARCH WAY SOURCING MANAGER, SBLO NETWORK
PRINCETON NJ 08540-6684 (609) 987-4046
SKANSKA USA BUILDING INC DAVE HARRISON GEN CONTRACTING CONSTRUCTION
1633 LITTLETON ROAD SBL0 / PROJECT EXEC.
PARSIPPANY NJ 07054-1120 (206) 726-8000
NEW JERSEY Continued
MTN/VERESTAR WILLIAM LASHELL SATELLITE GATEWAY SERVICES
387 PASSAIC AVENUE, SUITE 203 VICE PRESIDENT SATELLITE TRANSPONDERS
ORTHO MCNEIL PHARMACEUTICAL LOU QUIRICO PHARMACEUTICAL PRODS.
1000 ROUTE 202 SOUTH NON INVENTORY MGR.
PARA-FLITE INC DANIEL L FISCHER PARACHUTES
5800 MAGNOLIA AVE SBLO
WHIPPANY NJ 07981- (973) 428-9898 MOTORS
HOBOKEN NJ 07030-5591 (201) 216-5141
NEW JERSEY Continued
PISCATAWAY NJ 08854- (732) 699-3575
TETRA TECH EC, INC JOEL BILIOURIS ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION
1000 THE AMERICAN RD DIR PROCUREMENT/CONTRACTING ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION
MORRIS PLAINS NJ 07950-2446 (617) 457-8267 PROJECT MANAGEMENT
THE BOC GROUP INC. WAYNE S. LINDSAY RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
100 MOUNTAIN AVE SECTION DIRECTOR ANALYTICAL TESTING
MURRAY HILL NJ 79740- (908) 771-6466
THE M & T COMPANY GEORGE SHEFLER TECHNICAL SERVICES
2494 RIDGEWAY BLVD. SBLO
MANCHESTER TOWNSNJ 08759-5703 (732) 657-5600
TITAN SYSTEMS CORPORATION EDWARD RESNICK ENGINEERING AND TECHNICAL SVCS
815 E. GATE DRIVE SBLO
MOUNT LAUREL NJ 08054-1240 (609) 234-6700
US FILTER ELECTROCATALYTIC PRODUCTS DAVID RUBINSHTEYN SENSING UNITS
2 MILLTOWN COURT PROD/MAT'L MGR, SBLO
UNION NJ 07083- (908) 851-6934
VIECORE FSD INC HEATHER SMITH SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
4 INDUSTRIAL WAY W CONTRACTS MANAGER
EATONTOWN NJ 07724-2202 (732) 544-2580
SMITHS AEROSPACE ACTUATION SYSTEMS .JEFFERY A. POSHKA ACTUATORS AND MOTORS
110 ALGONQUIN PARKWAY .DIRECTOR, SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGE ACTUATORS
STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOG ALINE CAUBERGS EDUCATION
CASTLE POINT ON HUDSON MANAGER, GRANTS & CONTRACTS
TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES, INC. KEVIN F. MCCREA RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
ONE TELCORDIA DRIVE DIRECTOR OF CONTRACT MANAGEMEN TELECOMMUNICATIONS SOFTWARE
4 COMMERCE DRIVE ASST VICE PRESIDENT MARINE CONSTRUCTION
NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-7802 (505) 873-1577
ALBUQUERQUE UNDERGROUND, INC SARAH LUJAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
7420 READING AVE SE PROJECT COORDINATOR
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105- (505) 242-4848
APPLIED RESEARCH ASSOC INC JIMMIE L. BRATTON ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR
4300 SAN MATEO BLVD NE PRINCIPAL PROTECTIVE FACILITIES
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110- (505) 881-8074
B P L W ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS L. FONTAINE SANCHEZ ARCHITECTURAL & ENGINEERING
6200 UPTOWN BLVD. NE, SUITE 400 PERSONNEL MANAGER SERVICES
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110- (505) 881-2759
CREAMLAND DAIRIES INC CHALES VON HENTSCHEL DISTRIBUTION OF DAIRY PRODUCTS
10 INDIAN SCHOOL RD NE MILK SALES MANAGER
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102-1564 (505) 247-0721
DCSW MERRICK CHAVEZ-GRIEVES BH MARC SCHIFF ARCHITECTURAL/ENGINEERING
320 CENTRAL AVENUE SW PRES., DCSW ARCHITECTS
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102- (505) 843-9639
DMJM H&N, INC ERICKA RICE ARCHITECTURE
201 THIRD STREET NW SMALL BUSINESS ADVOCATE ENGINEERING
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102- (509) 375-7774
NEW JERSEY Continued
WEEKS MARINE,INC J. STEPHEN CHATRY DREDGING
CRANFORD NJ 07016-3598 (985) 875-2500
A S HORNER, INC SAYEED AFSAR HEAVY CIVIL CONSTRUCTION
6280 STATE RD 303 SE QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5375 (505) 889-4321
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-4137 (505) 881-0555
NEW MEXICO Continued
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109- (505) 345-9031
HONEYWELL INC WILLIAM SPOFFORD FLIGHT CONTROLS AND INSTRUMENS
9201 SAN MATEO BLVD NE SBLO FLIGHT REFERENCE SYSTEMS
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113- (505) 828-5548 AIRCRAFT(COCKPIT)DISPLAYS
KITCHELL MARTIN, LLC DOLLIE LOWERY GENERAL CONTRACTOR
8501 JEFFERSON NE SMALL BUSINESS PLAN ADMIN COMMERCIAL BUILDING
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1603 (505) 823-6817
MOLZEN-CORBIN & ASSOC PA CYNTHIA MOHLER PROF. ENGINEERING SERVICES
2701 MILES ROAD SE VP, ADMINISTRATION
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-3228 (505) 242-5700
NEW MEXICO INSTITUTE LONNIE MARQUEZ EDUCATION
801 LEROY PLACE ASSOC. VP FOR ADM & FINANCE RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
SOCORRO NM 87801- (505) 835-5606 TESTING & EVALUATION
NEW MEXICO STATE UNIVERSITY PEG RUSHING RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
P.O. BOX 30002 PURCHASING AGENT
LAS CRUCES NM 88003- (505) 522-9245
NEW MEXICO TECHNOLOGY GROUP (NEWTEC) MARK PERKINS SUPPORT SERVICES PROVIDED TO
P. O. BOX 398 BUSINESS MANAGER/SBLO FT. HUACHUCA, AZ
WHITE SANDS MISENM 88002- (505) 678-0275
DMJMH+N INC KIMBERLEY PFEIFFER ARCHITECTURAL/ENGINEERING SER
6501 AMERICAS PKWY NE # 7 PROJ CONTROLS ANALYST
GARDNER ZEMKE COMPANY SHARON HERRERA ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL CTR
6100 INDIAN SCHOOL RD NE ASST. CONTROLLER
GOODRICH B F COMPANY, THE (INC R. P. BLINZLER TELEMETRY & COMMAND PRODUCTS
6600 GULTON CT NE PURCHASING MANAGER
RMCI, INC MELLISSA J. LYNCH UTILITY CONSTRUCTION
SUD-CHEMIE INC CASSANDRA OTERO DESICCANTS
UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO LYNN NELSON EDUCATION
ONATE HALL, ROOM 116 PURCHASING MANAGER RESEARCH
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87131-0001 (505) 277-1739 COMMUNITY SERVICE
US FOODSERVICE INC ROBERT AHLBORN FOOD PRODUCTS
5600 2ND ST NW SBLO/MILITARY ACCT. MGR.
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-5029 (505) 343-2202
WILSON & COMPANY, INC ENGINEE RYAN R. BRANFORT A/E SERVICES
4900 LANG AVE NE VICE-PRESIDENT GEOSPATIAL SERV
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-4304 (785) 827-0433
21ST CENTURY ENVIRONMENTAL MAN MICHAEL J. GARRISON HAZARDOUS WASTE MANAGEMENT
2095 NEWLANDS DR E FINANCIAL ANALYST
FERNLEY NV 89408-8904 (425) 204-7041
ATHERTON CONSTRUCTION INC JANICE PARISH GENERAL CONTRACTOR
5888 W SUNSET RD CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
LAS VEGAS NV 89118-3449 (702) 889-3600
CHROMALLOY NEVADA MICHAEL D. HOLCOMB REPAIR AND COATING OF TURBINE
3636 ARROWHEAD DRIVE DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING PARTS
CARSON CITY NV 89706- (702) 687-8833
NEVADA
NEW MEXICO Continued
6211 CHAPPELL RD NE DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATION
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1044 (505) 345-0008
101 CHRISTINE DRIVE PURCHASING MGR
BELEN NM 87002-5939 (505) 244-7072
HAWTHRNE ARMY AMMUN PLANT MANAGER, CONTRACT ADMIN MATERIALS
2300 WEST SAHARA STE 950 SBLO
1685 WEST CHEYENNE AVE ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE
NEVADA Continued
NORTH LAS VEGA NV 89030-7764 (702) 636-3285
EG&G TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC DAVE CANFIELD SERVICES
821 GRIER DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER
LAS VEGAS NV 89119- (712) 361-1660
JT3 LLC JAMES M. LINDSETH JOINT RANGE TECHNICAL SERVICES
821 GRIER DR DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
LAS VEGAS NV 89119-3717 (702) 492-2188
LAS VEGAS PAVING CORP. BRIAN M. PARKER ASPHALT/CONCRETE
4420 S. DECATUR PROJECT MANAGER CONSTRUCTION/REPAIR
LAS VEGAS NV 89103- (702) 251-5800
N & N TRAVEL AND TOURS INC ALVIN CHISIK COMMERCIAL TRAVEL OFFICE SERVI
3240 RED SCOTT CIRCLE AUTHORIZED REPRESENTATIVE
LAS VEGAS NV 89117-3200 (310) 455-9325
NEVADA SYSTEM OF HIGHER EDUCAT ROSE BERGMAN RESEARCH
2215 RAGGIO PKWY ASST DIRECTOR, BCN-PURCHASING
RENO NV 89512-1095 (775) 784-6552
UNIVERSITY OF NEVADA SYSTEM ROSE BERGMAN RESEARCH
2215 RAGGIO PKWY ASST DIR PURCHASING
RENO NV 89512-1095 (775) 784-6552
DAY & ZIMMERMANN INCORPORATED THERESA VINSON FUELS
HAWTHORNE NV 89415- (775) 945-7371
DICK PACIFIC M KENNEDY JV FAITH KA'UPU COMMERCIAL CONTSTRUCTION
LAS VEGAS NV 89102- (808) 533-5000
E & H DISTRIBUTING COMPANY GLEN EIDE SUBSISTENCE
747 ZECKENDORF BLVD VP MILITARY PROGRAMS
148 INDUSTRIAL PARK DRIVE DIR MIL PROG
NEW YORK
1 FRANKFORT INDUSTRIAL PA DIR MILITARY PROGRAMS
FRANKFORT NY 13340-1100 (315) 731-3725
ADVANCED INFORMATION ENGINEERING SVS INC JEFFREY PASTERNAK RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT IN
4455 GENESSE ST. P.O. BOX 400 SBLO VARIOUS DISCIPLINES
BUFFALO NY 14225- (716) 631-6955
AEROFLEX LABRATORIES, INC. FRANK GANCI SCANNERS
35 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD PURCHASING MGR ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS
PLAINVIEW NY 11803- (516) 752-2444 MOTORS
ALLIANT TECHSYSTEMS INC FRANCINE KULL RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
77 RAYNOR AVE SR MGR CONTRACTS & PROCUREMENT
RONKONKOMA NY 11779-6649 (631) 737-6100
ALVAREZ & MARSAL REAL ESTATE ADVISORY JOEL PORETSKY REAL ESTATE ADVISORY
600 LEXINGTON AVE, 6TH FLOOR GENERAL COUNSEL
NEW YORK NY 10022- (212) 759-4433
AMETEK THERMAL SYSTEMS, INC ROBERT VENCAK HEAT EXCHANGERS
300 ENDO BLVD MANAGER PURCHASING MATERIEL
GARDEN CITY NY 11530-6708 (516) 832-8811
AMHERST SYSTEMS, INC GLENN SHUPE ELECTRONIC WARFARE SIMULTION
1740 WEHRLE DR SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
BUFFALO NY 14221-7032 (716) 631-0610
AAR ALLEN SERVICES, INC ROBERT W. SOPP REPAIR AND OVERHAUL
GARDEN CITY NY 11530- (516) 222-9000
AAR ENGINE SERVICES INC ROBERT BURLANDER REPAIR TURBINE ENGINE COMP.
FRANKFORT NY 13340-4745 (315) 731-3725
AAR PARTS TRADING, INC ROBERT BURLANDER REPAIR TURBINE ENGINE COMPONEN
96 MORTON ST FL 8 DIR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
40-60 DELAWARE AVENUE SBLO
77 RAYNOR AVE CONTRACTS MANAGER
RONKONKOMA NY 11779- (631) 737-6100
ATLANTIC RESEARCH CORPORATION DARLENE MORRISON LIQUID PROPULSION
6686 WALMORE RD SENIOR TECHNICAL BUYER
NIAGARA FALLS NY 14304- (716) 731-6299
AVOX SYSTEMS, INC SUSAN STOCKWEATHER LIFE SUPPORT SYSTEMS, OXYGEN
225 ERIE ST SBLO
LANCASTER NY 14086-9502 (716) 686-1541
BAE SYSTEMS MARY ANN PIPITONE ELECTRONIC DISPLAYS
1 HAZELTINE WAY SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS
GREENLAWN NY 11740-1606 (631) 262-8186 IFF SYSTEMS
BAE SYSTEMS CONTROLS INC JACQUELINE A. STEELE AIRCRAFT CONTROLS
600 MAIN STREET ROOM 155 SBLO
JOHNSON CITY NY 13790-1889 (260) 434-5159
BATES ADVERTISING USA INC LEN SUSMAN PROFESSIONAL ADVERTISING SERVS
498 SEVENTH AVENUERM 328 VP, BUSINESS & FINANCE SUPV.
NEW YORK NY 10018- (212) 297-7140
BERGMANN ASSOCIATES INC WILLIAM MILELS ENG SVCS FOR NAV & FLOOD CONTR
28 MN ST E CONTRACT MANAGER
ROCHESTER NY 14614-1909 (585) 232-5135
NEW YORK Continued
AMMANN & WHITNEY CONSULTING EN RUTH DARVIE ENGINEERING SERVICES
NEW YORK NY 10014-3388 (201) 798-5210
AMPHENOL CORPORATION JAN MANCINI ELECTRICAL CONNECTORS
SIDNEY NY 13838- (607) 563-5123
ATK GASL INC FRANCINE KULL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
90 LINDEN AVE VICE PRESIDENT-PURCHASING PIE FILLINGS & PUDDINGS
4455 GENESEE ST. P. O. BOX 400 CONTROLLER
10 COBHAM DRIVE SBLO LIFE SUPPORT
ORCHARD PARK NY 14127-4195 (716) 667-6445
CIRCLE SEAL CORPORATION, AEROD JANET GIZZI VALVES, SWITCHES
30 HAYNES COURT CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
RONKONKOMA NY 11779-7220 (631) 737-1900
CONSOLIDATED EDISON SOLUTIONS, ANTHONY PERRONE PERFORMANCE CONTRACTING
701 WESTCHESTER AVE S300E PROJECT MANAGER/OFFICE ADMINIS
WHITE PLAINS NY 10604-3002 (914) 286-7083
CONSTELLATION NEWENERGY INC PATRICIA MCMAHON ENERGY SUPPLY
551 FIFTH AVENUE SUITE 400 AUTHORIZED REPRESENTATIVE
NEW YORK NY 10176-403 (212) 885-6407
CORNING INC DANA DIGIULIO MATERIALS RESEARCH
SULLIVAN PARK SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ANALYTICAL TESTING SERVICE
CORNING NY 14831- (607) 974-3126
CORNING INCORPORATED BRENT MCLEAN HIGH PURITY FUSED SILICA GLASS
334 COUNTY ROUTE 16 SUPV. PROCUREMENT & LOGISTICS ULTRA LOW EXPANSION GLASS
CANTON NY 13617- (315) 379-3365
CURTISS WRIGHT FLOW CONTROL CORPORATION EDITH JACOBI NAVY NUCLEAR VALVES
1966E BROADHOLLOW RD. PURCHASING SUPERVISOR
E FARMINGDALE NY 11735- (516) 293-3800
NEW YORK Continued
BIRDSEYE FOODS RONALD ROACH FROZEN VEGETABLES
ROCHESTER NY 14625- (716) 383-2471 BEEF & PORK CANNED & JUICES
CALSPAN CORP/UNIV BUFFALO RES CTR TRACY GERTZ RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
BUFFALO NY 14225- (716) 631-4168
CARLETON TECHNOLOGIES INC. SHERYL WOZNIAK PNEUMATIC VALVES & CONTROL
105 WILBUR PLACE PURCHASING SUPERVISOR POWER CONTROLLER COMPONENTS
37 COATS STREET SBLO
100 CHEMUNG STREET MANAGER, GOVT PARTS
PAINTED POST NY 14870- (585) 596-3773
DRS EW & NETWORK SYSTEMS INC. JOHN LISKA DEFENSE ELECTRONICS
485 CAYUGA RD PROCUREMENT MGR
BUFFALO NY 14225-222 (716) 631-6153
EASTMAN KODAK COMPANY MICHAEL POWELL HIGH RELIABILITY SPECIAL SYS,
1600 LEXINGTON AVE MGR MATERIAL MGT/SBLO INTEGRATION OF COMM PROD & SYS
ROCHESTER NY 14560- (585) 722-3142 CAPTURE, ARCHIVE & DISSEMINATE
EASTMAN KODAK COMPANY/PHOTOGRAPHIC DIV JAMES C. SUTTON PHOTOGRAPHIC PRODUCTS
343 STATE STREET MANAGER CHEMICAL PRODUCTS
ROCHESTER NY 14650- (716) 781-9736
ECOLOGY & ENVIRONMENT INC MICHAEL S. BETRUS ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING
366 PLEASANT VIEW DR MANAGER OF CONTRACTS A/E SERVICES
LANCASTER NY 14086- (716) 684-8060
EDO ANTENNA PRODUCTS AND TECHNOLOGIES JOHN DOLEWSKI ANTENNA & RELATED PRODUCTS
585 JOHNSON AVENUE MATERIALS MANAGER
BOHEMIA NY 11716- (631) 518-5588
EDO CORPORATION GERARD M. CURRAN SMART WEAPON SYSTEMS
1500 NEW HORIZONS BLVD SR. CONTRACT ADMIN.
NO AMITYVILLE NY 11701-1130 (267) 960-2507
NEW YORK Continued
DATA DEVICE CORPORATION DEIRDRE KENNY DATA CONVERSION PRODUCTS
BOHEMIA NY 11716- (631) 567-5600
DRESSER RAND COMPANY LAURA KINTNER STEAM TURBINES & PARTS
WELLSVILLE NY 14895- (585) 596-3927
DRESSER-RAND COMPANY ALLAN L. LAYMAN COMPRESSORS
EINHORN YAFFEE & PRESCOTT ARCH BARBARA REUTER ARCHITECTURE AND ENGINEERING
FLIGHT SAFETY INTERNATIONAL ROSLYN G. TROPP PILOT TRAINING
FLIGHTLINE ELECTRONICS INC SHERI SCHINSING SONOBOUY RECEIVER
7625 OMNITECH PL DIRECTOR PROCUREMENT
VICTOR NY 14564-9795 (585) 742-5321
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY KAREN E. SOLTYS RESEARCH & DEVELOPEMENT
1 RIVER RD SOURCING ANALYST
SCHENECTADY NY 12345- (518) 387-6986
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY KAREN SOLTYS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
1 RESEARCH CIR SBLO
NISKAYUNA NY 12309-1027 (518) 387-5510
GETINGE CASTLE KAREN BARTZ STERLIZERS, WASHERS
1777 E HENRIETTA RD SBLO
ROCHESTER NY 14623- (585) 475-1400
GIBBS & COX INC KEVIN WHITE NAVAL ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
50 W 23RD ST VP. FINANCE/TREASURER MARINE ENGINEERING SERVICES
NEW YORK NY 10010- (212) 366-3918
GOODRICH CORPORATION RICHARD FORTINO HYDRAULIC PUMPS
104 OTIS ST SBLO/SUPPLY CHAIN MGR AIRCRAFT PTO SHAFTS
ROME NY 13441- (315) 838-1233
GRIFFITH OIL CO INC TANDLMAYER, PAUL SUPPLY GAS, OIL
760 BROOKS AVENUE DIR COMMERCIAL SALES
ROCHESTER NY 14619-2293 (585) 783-2674
NEW YORK Continued
410 BROADWAY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT INTERIOR DESIGN
ALBANY NY 12207- (518) 431-3364
LA GUARDIA AIRPORT MANAGER FINANCIAL ANALYSIS
FLUSHING NY 11371- (718) 565-4159
HARRIS CORPORATION MEG KENDALL LONG RANGE COMMUNICATIONS
HOMOGENEOUS METALS, INC DWAYNE RICCI SUPERALLOY
INSCAPE INC KAREN SANDERS SMART WALL
221 LISTER AVE PROJECT MANAGER ACADEMIC WALL
FALCONER NY 14733-262 (716) 665-6210
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINE REGINA GLOWNIA RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
1101 KITCHAWAN RD SR. PROCUREMENT ADMINISTRATOR
YORKTOWN HEIGH NY 10598- (914) 945-3867
ITT INDUSTRIES SPACE SYSTEMS, MICHAEL POWELL NONE LISTED
1447 ST PAUL STREET SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
ROCHESTER NY 14606-488 (585) 269-6417
J. KOKOLAKIS CONTRACTING, INC. JOSEPH J. KOKOLAKIS GENREAL CONTRACTING
585 ROUTE 25A VICE PRESIDENT
ROCKY POINT NY 11778- (727) 942-2211
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION ANDREA MELENDEZ AIRLINE TRANSPORTATION
11829 QUEENS BLVD SUPERVISOR CORP PURCH
FOREST HILLS NY 11375-7203 (718) 709-3397
JOHNSON OUTDOORS INC RICHARD FISHER COMMERCIAL & CAMPING TENTS
625 CONKLIN RD SBLO BACKPACKS & COMPASSES
BINGHAMTON NY 13903-2700 (607) 779-2222
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION TRACY MCDERMOTT FTSAT ANTENNA SYSTEMS
435 MORELAND ROAD SR BUYER
HAUPPAUGE NY 11788- (631) 231-1700
NEW YORK Continued
1680 UNIVERSITY AVENUE PURCHASING SUPVR/SBLO PRODUCTS, COMMUNICATION SYS
ROCHESTER NY 14610- (585) 242-3263
2395 MAIN ST PROCUREMENT MGR, SBLO
CLAYVILLE NY 13322-294 (315) 839-5421
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION SHIRLETTA GANT AWS SURFACE GUIDANCE &
M AND L TRUCKING INCORPORATED DEBBIE PATRICK TRANSPORTATION
MALCOLM PIRNIE PAUL MOSCARELLA ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND
104 CORPORATE PARK DRIVE FED CONTRACTS COMPLIANCE MGR CONSULTING SERVICES
WHITE PLAINS NY 10604- (914) 694-2100
MARINESAFETY INTERNATIONAL KENNETH W. MOTSCHWILLER MARINE BRIDGE TE
MARINE AIR TERMINAL VICE PRESIDENT, TREASURER TEAM TRAINING
FLUSHING NY 11371- (718) 565-4159 SERVICES
MC ALLISTER TOWING & TRNSP CO KRISTIN LACERTOSA TUG SERVICES
17 BATTERY PLACE EXEC ASSISTANT
NEW YORK NY 10004- (718) 273-6300
MC MULLEN, JOHN J ASSOCIATES CHET KIZILKAYA NAVAL ARCHITECTURE
2 WORLD TRADE CTR FL 1510 SBLO MARINE ENGNEERING
NEW YORK NY 10048- (212) 466-2257
MCCANN-ERICKSON WORLDWIDE, INC FRANK CROCE ADVERTISING
622 3RD AVE V.P. DIR GOV CONTRACTS
NEW YORK NY 10017-6707 (315) 423-5678
MOOG INC KENNTH W. KNOLL ELECTRO HYDRAULIC CONTROLS
SENECA ST AT JAMISON RD SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR/SBLO
EAST AURORA NY 14052-18 (716) 687-4159
MRC BEARINGS DIVISION RICHARD K TYLER AIRCRAFT ENGINE BEARINGS
402 CHANDLER ST PURCHASING MANAGER AIRCRAFT ACCESSORY BEARINGS
JAMESTOWN NY 14701- (716) 661-2530
NEW YORK Continued
600 3RD AVE 34TH FLOOR SBLO AIRBORNE SYSTEMS
NEW YORK NY 10016-2001 (818) 833-2267
1 REVERE PARK DIR OF OPERATIONS
ROME NY 13440-5568 (800) 756-1331
NORTH SHORE UNIVERSITY HOSP JOSEPH BURNS HOSPITAL
NORTHROP GRUMMAN AMHERST SYSTEMS GLENN M.SHUPE ELECTRONIC WARFARE SIMULATION
NORTHROP GRUMMAN AMHERST SYSTEMS, INC GLENN M. SHUPE ELECTRONIC WARFARE SIMULATION
1740 WEHRLE DR SBLO
BUFFALO NY 14221-7032 (716) 631-0610
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPORATION STACY SIMPSON SYSTEMS AND AEROSTRUCTURES
SOUTH OYSTER BAY ROAD SBLO
BETHPAGE NY 11714- (516) 346-7381
NORTHROP GRUMMAN I T C I S STEPHEN LANTZ COMMERCIAL INFORMATION SERVICE
10 ORVILLE DR MANAGER, PROCUREMENT
BOHEMIA NY 11716-2502 (704) 713-4148
O BRIEN & GERE ENGINEERS, INC GENE C. HUNTER, JR. ENGINEERING SERVICES
5000 BRITTONFIELD PARKWAY, SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON
SYRACUSE NY 13221-4873 (315) 437-6100
OBG TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC. TIMOTHY D. HANLEY CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
5000 BRITTONFIELD PARKWAY ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057- (315) 437-6400
PAR GOVERNMENT SYSTEMS CORP. MARY ANN LONG APPLIED RESEARCH
PAR TECHNOLOGY PARK 220 SENECA TRNPK SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER ADV DEVELOPMENT
NEW HARTFORD NY 13413- (315) 738-0600 COMPUTER SOFT & HARDWARE
PAR GOVERNMENT SYSTEMS CORPORATION MARYANN LONG RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
314 SOUTH JAY STREET SENIOR SUBCONTRACTS/PURCHASING SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT
ROME NY 13440- (315) 339-0491
NEW YORK Continued
300 COMMUNITY DR VP MATERIAL SUPPORT SERVICES
MANHASSET NY 11030-3801 (516) 876-5364
30 WILSON ROAD SBLO SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
BUFFALO NY 14221- (716) 631-0610
PARKER HANNIFIN CORPORATION TOM ETZEL FUEL METERING COMPONENTS
PARKER HANNIFIN ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS VINCENT G. KRAMER F-16 FUEL FLOW TRANSMITTER
PB AMERICAS INC CARL HESSICK INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING
1 PENN PLAZA, 2ND FLOOR NORTHEAST SUB MANAGER
NEW YORK NY 10119-299 (212) 465-5498
PB/NAMMO DEMIL, LLC WILLIAM S. ROMAN AMMUNITION MANUFACTU
ONE PENN PLAZA PRESIDENT MANUFACTURING
NEW YORK NY 10119- (212) 465-5023 EXCEPT FOR SMALL
PEERLESS INSTRUMENT COMPANY, I NICHOLAS J. TARASOVIC INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL EQU
1966D BROADHOLLOW ROAD DIRECTOR, PROJECT MANAGEMENT IPMENT
EAST FARMINGDA NY 11735-1768 (631) 396-6500 ACTUATORS
PILLER, INC. TORRY GUARDINO ROTARY FREQUENCY CONVERTERS
334 COUNTY ROUTE 49 DIRECTOR OF PROJECTS MFG
MIDDLETOWN NY 10940-6769 (845) 355-5446
PRATT & WHITNEY -HMI METAL POWERS DWAYNE D. RICCI SUPERALLOY POWDER
2395 MAIN STREET PURCHASING MANAGER/SBLO
CLAYVILLE NY 13322- (315) 839-5421
RIVERSIDE RESEARCH INSTITUTE LOIS E. GREAUX SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH SERVICES
330 W 42ND ST FL 9 DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
NEW YORK NY 10036- (212) 502-1750
ROME RESEARCH CORPORATION MICHELLE HUSNAY ENGINEERING SERVICES
8383 SENECA TURNPIKE SBLO FACILITY OPERATIONS & MAINT
NEW HARTFORD NY 13413- (315) 339-0491
NEW YORK Continued
124 COLUMBIA STREET MATERIAL ADMINISTRATOR SPEC.
CLYDE NY 14433-1099 (315) 923-2311
300 MARCUS BLVD PO BOX 9400 DIV. SUBCONTRACTING PLAN REPR FUEL CONTROL SYSTEMS
SMITHTOWN NY 11787- (516) 231-3737 FUEL MEASURING SYSTEMS
SANBORN MAP COMPANY INC STEVEN KASTEN AERIAL PHOTOGRAPHY
SANOFI - SYNTHELABO INC. RAYMOND GODLESKI ARALEN, DEMEROL, MORPHINE
SCOTT AVIATION RONALD KEGLER AIR PURIFICATION SYSTEMS
225 ERIE ST MATERIALS MANAGER LIFE SUPPORT SYSTEMS
LANCASTER NY 14086- (716) 686-1587 GAS DETECTION SYSTEMS
SMITHS AEROSPACE DAVID DILEVO SECONDARY POWER PROC. EQUIP.
1000 MACARTHUR MEMORIAL HWY. SENIOR MANAGER MATERIALS COCKPIT LIGHTING & ANN. PANELS
BOHEMIA NY 11716- (631) 467-5500 FUEL MGMT & DIG. PROC. EQUIP.
SRC TEC INC WILLIAM QUINTIN INFORMATION & SYSTEMS TECHNOLO
5801 E TAFT RD UNIT 7 SBLO
SYRACUSE NY 13212-3273 (315) 452-8769
STV INC. KENNETH M. RAPPOLT A-E SERVICES
225 PARK AVENUE SOUTH VICE PRESIDENT 54131 & 54133
NEW YORK NY 10003- (808) 536-6621
SULZER METCO (WESTBURY) INC MARY ANN PARUOLO THERMALSPRAY
1101 PROSPECT AVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER EQUIPMENT MATERIALS, ROBOTICS
WESTBURY NY 11590- (516) 338-2540
SYMBOL TECHNOLOGIES, INC. BETTYE M STEPHENS BAR CODE SCANNING DEVICES
ONE SYMBOL PLAZA SENIOR BUYER MOBILE COMPUTER SOLUTIONS
HOLTSVILLE NY 11742- (631) 738-4216 TRAINING/WIRELESS LAN SOLUTIOS
SYRACUSE RESEARCH CORPORATION DAVID SPRAUGE INFO TECHNOLOGY & SYSTEMS TECH
6225 RUNNING RIDGE ROAD SBLO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
NORTH SYRACUSE NY 13212-2010 (315) 452-8030
NEW YORK Continued
629 FIFTH AVE VICE PRESIDENT TYPOGRAPHIC MAPPING
PELHAM NY 10803-1242 (636) 449-0189
90 PARK AVE DIRECTOR MANUFACTURING SERVICE PHISOHEX
NEW YORK NY 10016- (212) 551-4143
FARMINGDALE NY 11735-3904 (631) 755-7654 SURV. & GUID. SYSTEMS
TENNIER INDUSTRIES, INC. STEVEN W. EISEN EXTREME COLD WEATHER CLOTHING
P O BOX D-200, RT 45 - NORTHSIDE PLAZA CFO MODULAR SLEEP SYSTEMS
POMONA NY 10970- (914) 362-0800
TUG HILL CONSTRUCTION INC STEVEN HASKINS CONSTRUCTION
870 ARSENAL ST SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
WATERTOWN NY 13601-2346 (315) 788-3200
TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY IN JAMIE POSEY CONSTRUCTION
375 HUDSON ST PURCHASING MANAGER
NEW YORK NY 10014-3658 (256) 461-0568
ULTRA ELECTRONICS/FLIGHTLINE SYSTEMS SHERI SCHINSING SONOBOURY RECEIVERS
7525 OMNITECH PLACE/ SBLO, MATERIALS MGR GYROSCOPES
VICTOR NY 14564-9795 (716) 742-5321
UNITED DOMINION INDUSTRIES INC JOY LEUIS FLIGHT SAFETY CRITICAL COMP.
70 RAYNOR AVENUE DIRECTOR SALES & MARKETING
RONKONKOMA NY 11779-6650 (631) 467-2632
ABX AIR INC SUZANNE SCHEINER-ALBI AIRLIFT SERVICES
145 HUNTER DR ASST COUNSEL
WILMINGTON OH 45177-9390 (937) 366-2508
OHIO
NEW YORK Continued
SYSKA & HENNESSY CEM INC LUPE TSUKAHIRA MANAGEMENT SERVICES
11 WEST 42ND STREET CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING
NEW YORK NY 10036- (310) 312-0200
TELEPHONICS CORPORATION THOMAS H. MCVEIGH ELECTRONIC AIR AND VESSEL
815 BROAD HOLLOW ROAD DIRECTOR OF MATERIAL TRAFFICE CONTROLS
BABCOCK & WILCOX COMPANY, THE PAUL KLINGLER STEAM GENERATING EQUIP
20 S VAN BUREN AVE SBLO
BARBERTON OH 44203-3522 (330) 860-1455
BARNES GROUP INC JOHN L. WAGNER AIRCRAFT ENGINE COMPONENTS
9826 CRESCENT PARK DR CONTRACTS / CUSTOMER
WEST CHESTER OH 45069-3800 (513) 759-3571
BATTELLE MEMORIAL INSTITUTE WARREN K. WAVER RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
505 KING AVE S/SDB ADMINISTRATOR
COLUMBUS OH 43201- (614) 424-4515
BFGOODRICH JAMES CORRIGAN AIRCRAFT LANDING GEAR
8000 MARBLE AVE SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
CLEVELAND OH 44105- (216) 429-4265
BURGESS & NIPLE INC ROBERT A. DRAPER, JR. A/E PROFESSIONAL SERVICES
312 PLUM ST FL 12 DIRECTOR, MILITARY PROG.
CINCINNATI OH 45202-2697 (513) 579-0042
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC.UCLEAR EQUIP DIV D. B. SPARKS STEAM GENERATION EQUIPMENT
P O BOX 271 AVENUE P.O. BOX 271 PURCHASING MANAGER
BARBERTON OH 44203- (330) 860-1420
CARDINAL HEALTH, INC CHRISTINE KHAN PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
7000 CARDINAL PL MANAGER, SUPPLIER DIVERSITY
DUBLIN OH 43017-1091 (614) 757-5745
OHIO Continued
AIRCRAFT BRAKING SYSTEMS CORP JAY R. FAZEK AIRCRAFT WHEELS AND BRAKES
1210 MASSILLON RD ASSOCIATE BUYER ANTISKID CONTROL SYS
AKRON OH 44306-4186 (330) 796-3632
ANTEON CORPORATION ROBERT S. ANDERL ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT
5100 SPRINGFIELD ST MANAGER, FINANCE AND ADMINISTR RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
DAYTON OH 45431-1261 (937) 254-7950
CRANE COMPANY STEVEN FEIGHNERR FUEL PUMPS
241 S. ABBE RD. PROCUREMENT MANAGER LUBRICATION PUMPS
ELYRIA OH 44036- (440) 326-5525
CUSTOM MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS JOHN COLANGELO JR. BEARING RING ASSEMBLIES
479 BELLBROOK AVE DIRECTOR PRODUCTION CONTROL
XENIA OH 45385-840 (937) 372-0777
DART TRUCKING COMPANY, INC RICK WINTER TRANSPORTATION
41738 ESTERLY DR OPERTIONS MANAGER
COLUMBIANA OH 44408-9448 (330) 879-1189
DIEBOLD, INCORPORATED NEAL BOOHER N/A
5995 MAYFAIR RD DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
CANTON OH 44720-1597 (801) 298-8000
DLZ NATIONAL, INC KEVIN BAINTER ENGINEERING SERVICES
6121 HUNTLEY ROAD PROGRAM MANAGER
COLUMBUS OH 43229-1003 (614) 848-4141
DRS INTELLIGENCE & AVIONIC SOL APRIL J. DARRIN SPECIALIZED AVIONICS,
4391 DAYTON XENIA RD CONTRACTORS ADMINISTRATOR SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
DAYTON OH 45432-1803 (937) 320-5160 OVER 250 PRODUCTS
DUPONT TRIBON COMPOSITES, INC. KRIS M. BURGESS CUSTOM SELF LUBRICATED BEARING
6200 HILLCREST DRIVE BUYER/PLANNER
VALLEY VIEW OH 44125- (216) 901-3626
OHIO Continued
CH2M HILL, INC WILLIE FRANKLIN ARCHITECT & ENGINEERING SVCS
ONE DAYTON CENTER, SUITE 1 SBLO
DAYTON OH 45402-1828 (414) 272-1052
CINCINNATI ELECTRONICS CORP JEFF WARNER SPACE EQUIPMENT
7500 INNOVATION WAY PURCHASING MANAGER COMMUNICATION HARDWARE
MASON OH 45040- (513) 573-6205 ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS
FECHHEIMER BROTHERS CO MARC CAMNITZ UNIFORMS FOR MILITARY/FIRE/POL
4545 MALSBARY RD DIRETOR OF MANUFACTURING
CINCINNATI OH 45242-5624 (800) 873-5417
GE ROLLS-ROYCE FIGHTER ENGINE MIKE SCHMITTOU JSF ENGINE
1 NEUMANN WAY MD318A SOURCING MANAGER
CINCINNATI OH 45215-1915 (513) 243-0775
GENERAL DYNAMICS INFORMATION T ROBERT S. ANDERL ENGINEERING MANAGMENT
5100 SPRINGFIELD PIKE SUIT SR. DIR INDUST & BUS OPS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
DAYTON OH 45431-1264 (937) 254-7950
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY MS. MERCEDES MOTZER AIRCRAFT COMPONET REPAIR
1 NEUMANN WAY ENGINE SERVICES SOURCINGFFICER ENGINE COMPONET REPAIR
CINCINNATI OH 45246- (513) 679-5665
GOODRICH CORP AIRCRAFT WHEELS & BRAKES JEROME A. GERACE AIRCRAFT WHEELS & BRAKES
101 WACO ST SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER
TROY OH 45373-340 (937) 440-2196
GOODRICH CORPORATION DONNA HYLTON DE-ICING SYSTEMS
1555 CORPORATE WOODS PKWY PURCHASING AGENCT
UNIONTOWN OH 44685-7820 (304) 772-5709
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO THE T. A. SOBECK RUBBER TO METAL MOLDED PRODUCT
1144 E MARKET ST MINORITY BUSINESS COORDINATOR
AKRON OH 44316- (216) 796-3370
OHIO Continued
EDISON WELDING INSTITUTE JAMIE BAUER MATERIALS JOINING DEVELOPMENT
1250 ARTHUR E ADAMS DRIVE MANAGER, CONTRACTS
COLUMBUS OH 43221- (614) 688-5055
ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY MANAGEME ANNETTE RICH ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING &
1800 CARILLON BOULEVARD PURCHASING MANAGER CONSULTING
CINCINNATI OH 45240-2788 (513) 825-7500
HUNTER MANUFACTURING COMPANY I BRYAN MOON MILITARY HEATERS
30525 AURORA RD MATERIALS MANAGER NBC FILTRATION
SOLON OH 44139-2795 (440) 248-6111
JOHN MORRELL & CO TOM BELL FRESH PORK
805 E KEMPER RD DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING PROCESSED MEATS
CINCINNATI OH 45246-2515 (712) 224-2869
KDI PRECISION PRODUCTS INC MARK LANDIS FUZES
3975 MCMANN RD SENIOR BUYER SAFETY & ARMING DEVICES
CINCINNATI OH 45245-2395 (513) 943-2135
KZF INCORPORATED STEVEN C. KIMBALL ARCHITECTURL AND ENGINEERING
655 EDEN PARK DR 700 DIVISION MANAGER SERVICES
CINCINNATI OH 45202- (513) 621-6211
L-3 CINCINNATI ELECTRONICS COR STEPHEN F. O'LEARY SPACE ELECTRONICS &
7500 INNOVATION WAY SBLO INFRARED SYSTEMS
MASON OH 45040-9699 (513) 573-6486 COMMUNICATIONS HARDWARE
LION APPAREL INC J. FIELDS APPAREL - UNIFORMS
6450 POE AVE STE 300 DIR. CIVILIAN GOVT.
DAYTON OH 45414-576 (987) 415-2834
MACAULAY-BROWN, INC ANNE BEECROFT SERVICES
4021 EXECUTIVE DR SBLO
DAYTON OH 45430-1062 (937) 426-3421
OHIO Continued
HBD INDUSTRIES INC JAMES W. ROBERTSON JET STARTER HOSE
1301 W SANDUSKY AVE PURCHASING MGR/SBLO SCUFF COVERS
BELLEFONTAINE OH 43311-1057 (316) 431-9100
HIGH VOLTAGE MAINTENANCE CORP DENISE MCMAHON-BRINSON ELECTRICAL TESTING SERVICE
5100 ENERGY DR SECRETARY LEVEL II ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE
DAYTON OH 45414- (937) 252-3293
MONARCH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY THOMAS E. LEE CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTOR
1654 SHERMAN AVENUE CHIEF PROJECTS ENGINEER
CINCINNATI OH 45212- (513) 351-6900
MORGAN ADVANCED CERAMICS INC GARY STEPHEN PMN-PT CRYSTALS
232 FORBES RD VP - FINANCE
BEDFORD OH 44146-5418 (440) 232-8600
MTC TECHNOLOGIES, INC JIM BOGGS TECHNICAL SERVICES
4032 LINDEN AVE DIR. OF PROCUREMENT
DAYTON OH 45432-3006 (937) 252-9199
NORTHROP GRUMMAN SYSTEMS CORPO WILLIAM L. KELLY DEFENSE ELECTRONICS
460 W CRESCENTVILLE RD SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTRATION MGR SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
CINCINNATI OH 45246-1286 (513) 881-3236
OHIO STATE UNIV RESEARCH FOUNDATION ROGER L. BIGELOW RESEARCH AND EDUCATION
1960 KENNY ROAD DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING
COLUMBUS OH 43210-1063 (614) 292-6871
OSBORN ENGINEERING COMPANY, TH JACK KREBS ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES
1300 E 9TH ST, STE 1500 PROJECT MANAGER ENGINEERING SERVICES
CLEVELAND OH 44114-1573 (216) 861-2020
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP/ACFT WHEEL & BRAKE KARYN ALEXANDER AIRCRAFT WHEELS & BRAKES
1160 CENTER RD. CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
AVON OH 44011- (440) 937-1269
OHIO Continued
MESSER CONSTRUCTION CO KEVIN M COZART GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
4801 HEMPSTEAD STATION DR SENIOR PROJECT EXECUTIVE
DAYTON OH 45429-9515 (937) 291-1300
MODERN TECHNOLOGIES CORP REBECCA MORGANN TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES
4032 LINDEN AVE CONTRACTS MANAGER
DAYTON OH 45432- (513) 252-9199
ROTEK INC. DAVID BOLTON SLEWING RINGS
1400 S. CHILLICOTHE RD MATERIALS MANAGER
AURORA OH 44202- (440) 562-4000
SEVERN TRENT LABORATORIES, INC ALICIA C. STILLWAGON ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING SERVICES
4101 SHUFFEL DR NW CLIENT ADMINISTRATION MGR
CANTON OH 44720-6900 (732) 593-2549
SIMON ROOFING AND SHEET METAL KELLY WEST ROOFING PRODUCTS
70 KARAGO AVE GOVERNMENT PROJECTS ADMINISTRA
YOUNGSTOWN OH 44512-5949 (800) 523-7714
SMR TECHNOLOGIES MICHELE YOUNG AIRCRAFT AND RUBBER PRODUCTS
ROUTE 39, HC79, BOX 200 MATERIALS MANAGER
FENWICK OH 26202- (304) 846-2554
TELEDYNE CONTINENTAL MOTORS TURBINE ENGI JANET M. ROBERTS GAS TURBINE ENGINES
1330 LASKEY ROAD PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST, SBLO
TOLEDO OH 43612- (419) 470-3265
THE W W WILLIAMS COMPANY JACKIE FELLER CONSTRUCTION
835 W GOODALE BLVD SBLO
COLUMBUS OH 43212-3824 (614) 228-5000
TOLTEST, INC CYNTHIA MARTIN ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION
1480 FORD ST PROCUREMENT MGR SERVICES
MAUMEE OH 43537-1731 (419) 794-3537
OHIO Continued
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP/AIRBORNE DIV. GEORGE BRICK FUEL PUMPS
711 TAYLOR STREET PURCHASING MANAGER PNEUMATIC VALVES & CONTROLS
ELYRIA OH 44035- (440) 284-6245 AIR PUMPS
ROADWAY EXPRESS, INC DIANE PACHECO TRANSPORTATION
1077 GORGE BLVD PROCUREMENT MGR
AKRON OH 44310-2408 (913) 344-5202
FOREST OH 45843-9193 (419) 273-2511
SAN JOSE OH 95153-1200 (310) 814-0321
UNITED AIRCRAFT PRODUCTS INC JUNE HARBOR HEATING & COOLING SYSTEMS
200 RAILROAD STREET, P.O. BOX 37 BUYER COMPONENTS FOR AEROSPACE APPLI
FOREST OH 45843-0037 (419) 273-2511 CATIONS
UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI ROBERT WILDER EDUCATION
CLIFTON AVENUE DIRECTOR, CONTACT COMPLIANCE RESEARCH
CINCINNATI OH 45221-0627 (513) 556-1922
UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON DIANA BRADEMEYER RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
300 COLLEGE PARK AVE SUBCONTRACT SPECIALIST
DAYTON OH 45469-104 (937) 229-2919
UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDO INC NANCY RUIZ NONE LISTED
2801 W. BANCROFT ST. SR. PURCHASING AGENT
TOLEDO OH 43606-3390 (419) 530-8707
VEYANCE TECHNOLOGIES, INC. JEFF HARRINGTON RUBBER TO METAL BONDING
703S CLEVELAND MASSILLON ROAD PURCHASING MANAGER
FAIRLAWN OH 44333-3023 (330) 664-7045
WOOLPERT CONSULTANTS BRIGITTE C. PROSCH PROFESSIONAL SERVICES/CIVIL
409 E MONUMENT AVENUE PARTNER ENGINEERING/ARCHITECTURE/
DAYTON OH 45402-1261 (614) 476-6000 LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
WYLE LABORATORIES, INC LINDA SHORE TECHNICAL SERVICES
4200 COLONEL GLENN HWY SM BUSINESS LIASION OFFICER
DAYTON OH 45431-1683 (937) 426-0252
OHIO Continued
TRIUMPH THERMAL SYSTEMS INC WANDA WARD HEATING AND COOLING SYSTEMS
200 RAILROAD ST SBLO COMPONENTS FOR AEROSPACE
TRW INC AL BOLDEN SPACECRAFT AND LASERS
6377 SAN IGNACIO AVENUE SBLO
460 W CRESCENTVILLE RD SR. PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT
OHIO Continued
ATKINS AMERICAS, INC. TED E. ARMSTRONG A/E
9400 N BROADWAY FACILITIES GROUP MANAGER
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73114-7400 (602) 445-0817
BENHAM CONSTRUCTORS, INC JAMES PARADISE GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
9400 NORTH BROADWAY CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73114- (314) 821-7017
BENHAM GROUP, INC, THE DONALD T. GUNNIGN A/E DESIGN SERVICES
P.O. BOX 20400 PROJECT MANAGER
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73156- (405) 478-5353
BSW INTERNATIONAL, INC CYNTHIA S GOINS ARCHITECTURE
ONE W THIRD STREET RISK LEGAL ADMINISTRATOR ENGINEERING
TULSA OK 74103-3520 (918) 295-4269
C H GUERNSEY & COMPANY INC PAT CORROLL NONE PROVIDED
5555 NORTH GRAND BLVD SR. VICE PRESIDENT
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73112-5507 (405) 416-8262
CHROMALLOY GAS TURBINE CORPORA TREVA CURLISS ENGINE REPAIRS
1720 NATIONAL BLVD SBLO
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73110-7900 (405) 732-6811
CITGO PETROLEUM CORPORATION GEOFF GANNAWAY F75 DIESEL
6100 SOUTH YALE PROCESS OPTIMIZATION MGR
TULSA OK 74136-1905 (832) 486-5480
XETRON CORPORATION PATRICA WALLACE RF FILTERS
CINCINNATI OH 45246-1215 (513) 881-3289
OKLAHOMA
TULSA OK 74119-3216 (703) 849-0150
TULSA OK 74146-5226 (918) 628-7164
ENGLOBAL DESIGN GROUP INC LINDA M. COOK SUPPORT AUTOMATED FUEL
2448 EAST 81ST STREET, STE 3300 ACCOUNTING MANAGER/SBLO HANDLING EQUIPMENT; SUPPORT
TULSA OK 74137-3300 (918) 280-2545 AUTOMATED TANK GAUGING
FACET INTERNATIONAL, INC KELLY J. PELZ FUEL FILTERS-WATER SEPARATORS
9910 E 56TH ST N PURCHASING MANAGER AVIATION/MARINE FILTERS &
TULSA OK 74117- (918) 696-3161 COALESCER
FLIGHTSAFETY INTERNATIONAL, HARRY J. SCHNEEBERG AIRCRAFT FLIGHT SIMULATORS
2700 N HEMLOCK CIRCLE DIR, PRODUCT CONFIG & MATERIAL SIMULATION SOFTWARE
BROKEN ARROW OK 74012-1166 (918) 259-5452 SIMULATOR MAINTENANCE/SERVICE
FLINTCO INC KAREN HALL CONSTRUCTION
1624 W 21ST ST DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES PRIME COMMERCIAL CONTRACTOR
TULSA OK 74107- (918) 587-8451
FRANKFURT SHORT BRUZA ASSOCIAT WILLIAM FRANKFURT A/E SERVICES
5801 N BROADWAY STE 500 CEO
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73118-7486 (405) 840-2931
FSBA, PC ART AUSTIN ARCHITECTURAL/ENGINEERING
5801 N BROADWAY SUITE 500 DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73118-7436 (405) 840-2931
GUERNSEY, C H & COMPANY INC JANEEN MCCLURE ARCH ENGINEERING SERVICES
5555 N GRAND BLVD STE 100 CONTROLLER MGMT ENV CONSULTING SERVICES
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73112- (405) 416-8278
OKLAHOMA Continued
DEWBERRY DESIGN GROUP INCORPOR RICHARD J. HERYCYK ARCHITEC AND ENGINEEERING SVCS
1350 S BOULDER AVENUE STAFF SUBCONTRACT ADMINISTRATO
ENCOMPASS DESIGN GROUP LAWRENCE D. WARD ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING
4608 S GARNETT RD STE 600 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
TULSA OK 74117- (918) 272-4528
OKLAHOMA Continued
TULSA OK 74146-6922 (918) 250-4420
MANHATTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY DAN PEARSE GENERAL CONTRACTOR
111 WEST 5TH STREET LIAISON OFFICER
TULSA OK 74103-4235 (918) 583-6900
OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY LISA M. FAULKNER RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
401 WHITEHURST HALL ASST. DIRECTOR
STILLWATER OK 74078-1026 (405) 774-5979
SOUTH WESTERN OKLAHOMA DEVELOP CHRIS ANKNEY AETC SUPPORT, AIRFIELD MGMT
SWODA BLDG 420 SOONER DR BOX 569 FACILITY MANAGER
BURNS FLAT OK 73624-0
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS, INC ROSALIND D. CRENSHAW AEROSPACE ENGINES/ELELCTRONICS
3330 N MINGO RD SUPPLIER DIVERSITY SPECIALIST
TULSA OK 74116-1211 (918) 832-2690
TELOS-OK, LLC GARY MEEK ADP EQUIPMENT
111 SW C AVENUE SBLO ADP SOFTWARE
LAWTON OK 73501- (580) 355-9280
THE NORDAM GROUP - REPAIR GROUP JULIE MACHELEDT REPAIR A/C FLIGHT CONTROL
11200 E PINE STREET SBLO SURFACES, MFG MIL A/C FLIGHT
TULSA OK 74116-1613 (918) 878-6132 CONTROL SURFACE
THE NORDAM GROUP - TRANSPARENCY DIVISION RANDALL MOSS MFG OF AIRCRAFT TRANSPARENCIES
7018 N LAKEWOOD SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER
TULSA OK 74117- (918) 274-2755
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL, LORI INC. VERNE WEPENER HEAT TRANSFER EQUIPMENT
6930 N LAKEWOOD AVE SBLO ELECTRICAL POWER
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS/ WESTWOOD/ DIANNE MORRISON SWITCHGEAR, PANEL BOARDS,
12402 E 60TH STREET MATERIALS MANAGER/SBLO GENERATOR SETS
2087 EAST 71ST STREET SB REPRESENTATIVE
1312 S WALKER AVE CONTROLLER
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73109- (405) 232-9107
ADEC INC JERRY BOERS DENTAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES
2601 CRESTVIEW DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER
NEWBERG OR 97132- (503) 537-2721
CH2M HILL CORP/MONTGOMERY WATSON, WILLIE FRANKLIN PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING SRV
825 NE MULTNOMAH STE 1300 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
PORTLAND OR 97232- (303) 771-0952
EVERGREEN HELICOPTERS, INC RICKIE JOHNSON HELICOPTER FLIGHT SERVICES
3850 THREE MILE LN DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
MCMINNVILLE OR 97128-9496 (503) 472-9361
FLIR SYSTEMS INC MONICA GELIEN IR CAMERAS
16505 SW 72ND AVE DIR. OF CONTRACTS
PORTLAND OR 97224-7797 (503) 372-6172
FREIGHTLINER CORP. MORGAN CRISWELL TRUCK MANUFACTURER
4747 NORTH CHANNEL AVE. P. O. BOX 3849 PURCHASING AGENT/SBLO
PORTLAND OR 97208- (503) 745-8276
HACH ULTRA ANALYTICS JOHN C. LITTLE PARTICLE COUNTING AND
481 CALIFORNIA AVENUE SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER MONITORING EQUIPMENT
GRANTS PASS OR 97526-8882 (541) 472-6575
OREGON
OKLAHOMA Continued
WILLBROS OPERATING SERVICES, I JOE ELLIS AUTOMATED FUEL FACILITIES
TULSA OK 74170-1650 (918) 499-3787
WYNN CONSTRUCTION CO, INC DAVID DAWSON GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
KERR ADMINISTRATION BUILDI MANAGER, RESERCH ACTING
CORVALLIS OR 97331- (541) 737-2198
4315 SE MCLOUGHLIN BLVD GENERAL MANAGER
PORTLAND OR 97202- (503) 239-5504
TEKTRONIX INC WILLIAM E. FLORINE OSCILLOSCOPES
14150 S.W. KARL BRAUN DR. P.O. BOX 500 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER COMPUTERS & PERIPHERAL EQUIPMT
BEAVERTON OR 97077- (503) 627-4760 T V BROADCAST CONTROL EQUIPMNT
URS GREINER WOODWARD CLYDE FED KATHY HAGAN PROF. ENGINEERING & CONSULTING
111 SW COLUMBIA ST SUITE 900 PRPCUREMENT MANAGER
PORTLAND OR 97201- (206) 674-1957
WASHINGTON DEMILITARIZATION CO CAROL A. CZAJA CHEMICAL DEMILITARIZATION/
78068 ORDNANCE ROAD PROJECT PROCUREMENT MANAGER ENGINEERING
HERMISTON OR 97838- (541) 564-7217 CONSTRUCTION
WILDISH PAVING CO LOIS R. RENWICK GENERAL CONTRACTOR
3600 WILDISH LANE CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
EUGENE OR 97408- (541) 485-1700
J. E. MORGAN KNITTING MILLS, INC. THOMAS S. LOWE THERMAL UNDERWEAR
P.O. BOX 390, RD2 COST ACCOUNT/SBLO ACTIVE PERFORMANCE WEAR
TAMAQUA PA 18252- (570) 778-3330 BABY BLANKETS
AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS, IN WAMELING, CHRISTOPHER INDUSTRIAL, MEDICAL, LAB GASES
7201 HAMILTON BLVD SUPPLIER MGR
ALLENTOWN PA 18195-1501 (610) 481-7535
PENNSYLVANIA
OREGON GRD INST JANICE FERGUSEN RESEARCH IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
20000 NW WALKER RD CONTROLLER EDUCATION IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
OREGON Continued
BEAVERTON OR 97291-1000 (503) 748-1031
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY KIM CALVERY RESEARCH
ROSS ISLAND SAND & GRAVEL CO PAUL T. GODSIL HYDRALIC PIPELINE DREDGING
100 TECHNICAL DRIVE SBLO
121 NORTH COMMERCE DRIVE VICE PRES CEO
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
CHESTER TOWNSHI4PA 19014- (610) 859-3695
AMEC EARTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INC JOSEH F. FARRELL, CPCM ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SVS.
ONE PLYMOUTH MEETING STE 8 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
PLYMOUTH MEETI PA 19462-1342 (610) 877-6105
AMERICAN ROAD LINE BRANDEE CERCONE TRANSPORTATION
238 MOON CLINTON RD HUMAN RESOURCES MGR
MOON TOWNSHIP PA 15108-836 (412) 264-6996
AMERISOURCEBERGEN DRUG CORPORA EDWARD CLEARY PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTION
1300 MORRIS DR STE 100 SBLO
WAYNE PA 19087-5559 (800) 829-3132
ATK ORDNANCE AND GROUND SYSTEMS, LLC GREG ACHTERLING LITHIUM BATTERIES
104 ROCK ROAD MATERIALS MANAGER
HORSHAM PA 19044- (215) 773-5460
AVALOTIS CORPORATION CHRIS AIVALIOTIS CONSTRUCTION
400 JONES STREET VICE PRESIDENT
VERONA PA 15147-6 (412) 828-9666
BAE SYSTEMS BARBARA I. KNOX ARMORED FIGHTING VEHICLES
WOLF CHURCH RD SMALL BUS. DEVELOPMENT ADMIN. PERSONNEL CARRIERS
YORK PA 17405-1512 (717) 225-8077 SPARE PARTS FOR THE ABOVE
BAKER & ASSOCIATES KATHLEEN B. TAYLOR AE SERVICES
420 ROUSER RD CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
CORAOPOLIS PA 15108- (412) 269-6000
ALCOA INC - ALCOA TECHNICAL CENTER KAREN A. WILLIAMS RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
ALCOA CENTER PA 15069-1 (724) 337-2233
ALLOY SURFACES CO LARRY D'ANDREA COUNTERMEASURES
100 AIRSIDE DR CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR I
100 AIRSIDE DR CORP SBLO
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
MOON TOWNSHIP PA 15108-2783 (412) 269-7942
BAKER ENVIRONMENTAL, INC. - SRN KATHLEEN B. TAYLOR ENVIRONMENT ENGINEERING
420 ROUSER ROAD AOP#3 CONTRACTS ANALYST CONSULTING SERVICES
CORAOPOLIS PA 15108- (412) 269-7942 A/E SERVICES
BECHTEL BETTIS INC LORI HERTZBERG METAL
814 PITTSBURGH MCKEESPORT SBLO
WEST MIFFLIN PA 15122- (518) 243-5078
BECHTEL PLANT MACHINERY, INC LORY HERTZBERG ENGINEERING SERVICES
500 PENN CENTER BLVD SBLO
PITTSBURGH PA 15235-5700 (518) 243-5078
BOSCH REXROTH CORPORATION ROBERT MANNER HYDRAULIC VALVES & CYLINDERS
2315 CITY LINE RD PURCHASING MANAGER
BETHLEHEM PA 18017- (610) 694-8300
BUCHART-HORN INC DIANE C. VESELY, P.E. PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING AND
445 W. PHILADELPHIA ST. PROJECT MANAGER PLANNING SERVICES
YORK PA 17404-7040 (717) 852-1340
C&D TECHNOLOGIES ROBERT C. GORR MINUTEMAN MISSILE BATTERIES
1400 UNION MEETING ROAD PURCHASING AGENT
BLUE BELL, PA 19422-858 (215) 619-2700
CANBERRA INDUSTRIES, INC HAROLD J. COOLEY RADIATION DETECTION EQUIP
800 RESEARCH PARKWAY VICE PRESIDENT
MERIDEN PA 06450-7169 (201) 361-5600
BAKER & ASSOCIATES CHRISSY BUTLER GENERAL CONTRACTING
MOON TOWNSHIP PA 15108-2783 (703) 317-3086
BAKER ENVIRONMENTAL INC KATHLEEN TAYLOR ENGINEERING SVCS
5000 FORBES AVE DIRECTOR PURCHASING RESEARCH
301 LINDENWOOD AVENUE, SUITE 215 JUNIOR STAFF ACCOUNTANT AND TRAINING
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
MALVERNLLEY PA 19355- (610) 993-8082
CHAMBERLAIN MANUFACTURING CORP. IDA N. BRIDGES PROJECTILES
156 CEDAR AVENUE BUYER/SBLO
SCRANTON PA 18505- (570) 340-1136
CONCORDE, INC A J COHEN PHYSICAL EXAMINATIONS
1835 MARKET STREET, 12TH F GENERAL COUNSEL
PHILADELPHIA PA 19103- (215) 523-8887
CONCURRENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP HERMAN L. MARINE NATIONAL RESOURCE FOR THE
1450 SCALP AVE CORPORATE CONTRACTING OFFICER RESEARCH, DEVELOPMENT DEMO,
JOHNSTOWN PA 15904- (814) 269-2430 TEST AND EVAL OF ADV TECH
CONECTIV ENERGY SUPPLY, INC LOUIS TONELLI PETROL PRODUCT SUPPLY/DELIVERY
180 GORDON DRIVE, SUITE 10 ACCT/FINANCE MANAGER
EXTON PA 19341-1328 (610) 524-1700
COVE SHOE COMPANY VICTOR SANDERS FOOTWEAR
107 HIGHLAND STREET V.P. FINANCE
MARTINSBURG PA 16662- (814) 793-3786
CP INDUSTRIES INC. JEREMY T CROUSHORE SEAMLESS PRESSURE VESSELS
2214 WALNUT ST SBLO
MC KEESPORT PA 15132- (412) 664-6681
CROTHALL HEALTHCARE RUDY HAUENSTEIN HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES
955 CHESTERBROOK BLVD # 30 REGIONAL MANAGER
WAYNE PA 19087-5615 (205) 329-3417
CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY GARY T HAYDEN EDUCATION
PITTSBURGH PA 15213- (412) 268-6248
CGI SYSTEMS, INC. MELARIE HO COMPUTER SOFTWARE/CONSULTING
1000 CHESWICK AVE DIRECTOR, SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT GENERATORS
1200 EAST MERMAID LAND PURCHASING SUPERVISOR EQUIPMENT
WYNDMOOR PA 19038- (215) 242-7232
DRS LAUREL TECHNOLOGIES JOHN F. DELALLO, JR SYSTEMS INTEGRATION, NAVY PROG
246 AIRPORT ROAD SBLO RUGGED CABLES FOR ARMORED
JOHNSTOWN PA 15904- (814) 534-8777 VEHICLES
DZSP 21 LLC CHARLES GEER SERVICES
1818 MARKET ST, 22ND FLR BUSINESS MANAGER
PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-3614 (671) 339-5720
EAST PENN MANUFACTURING CO ROGER BARR BATTERIES
DEKA RD SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
LYON STATION PA 19536- (610) 682-6361
EATON AEROSPACE JOHN W. WINTERS FLUID CONDITION MONITORING
24 EAST GLENOLDEN AVE SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER/SBLO DEVICES AND ACCESSORIES
GLENOLDEN PA 19036- (610) 522-4997
ENERSYS LARRY BURKERT INDUSTRIAL LEAD ACID BATTERIES
2366 BERNVILLE RD SENIOR PROCUREMNT MGR AND INSTALLATION SERVICES
READING PA 19605-9457 (610) 208-1962
ENGINEERED ARRESTING SYSTEMS C KATHY GORMAN AIRCRAFT ARRESTING SYSTEMS
2550 MARKET ST PURCHASING MANAGER
ASTON PA 19014-3426 (610) 494-8000
ERM-NA HOLDINGS CORP LAWRENCE M. WARD ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
855 SPRINGDALE DR PRINCIPAL IN CHARGE
EXTON PA 19341-2843 (410) 266-0006
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
CURTISS-WRIGHT ELECTRO-MECHANI P. W. STASKO PUMPS
CHESWICK PA 15024-1356 (724) 275-5348 PROPULSORS
DRS COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY, LLC JAMES E. LOHR VOICE & DATA COMMUNICATION
100 N 6TH ST TREASURER
2000 PARK LANE DR STE 2 MANAGER, GOVERNMENT CONTRACTS SAFETY PRODUCTS
PITTSBURGH PA 15275-1104 (412) 490-8913 HEALTHCARE
GANNETT FLEMING, INC KATHLEEN BERRIGAN CONSULTING ENGINEER
207 SENATE AVENUE SUBCONTRACTING PROGRAM ADMINIS
CAMP HILL PA 17011-2316 (717) 763-7212
GENERAL DYNAMICS ORDNANCE & TACTICAL LAURA TRUMPOWER PROJECTILES
200 E HIGH ST MATERIALS MANAGER CASE BASE
RED LION PA 17356- (717) 244-4551
GENTEX CORPORATION JAMES R. SIMPSON PROTECTIVE HEADWEAR, MILITARY
324 MAIN STREET PURCHASING MANAGER TEXTILES, COATED, ALUMINIZED
CARBONDALE PA 18407- (570) 282-8314 LASER PROTECTIVE SHEET/LENS
GICHNER SHELTER SYSTEMS DENISE C TARBERT SHELTERS
490 E. LOCUST STREET BUYER, SBLO MOBILIZERS
DALLASTOWN PA 17313- (717) 246-5413 TRAILERS
GROVE U S L L C DONNA M. HAMMER MOBILE HYDRAULIC CRANES
1565 BUCHANAN TRAIL EAST SBLO
SHADY GROVE PA 17256-21 (717) 593-5086
HENKELS & MC COY INC SUSAN ROSS NONE LISTED
506A STUMP RD MANAGER, GOVERNMENT CONTRACTS
MONTGOMERYVILLE PA 18936- (215) 367-1891
HILLANDALE FARMS OF PA , INC MICHAEL BOWEN FRESH SHELLED EGGS
2862 DARON ROAD ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE
SPRING GROVE PA 17362-0 (717) 324-7235
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
EWING COLE CHERRY BROTT INC JOSEPH T. KELLY A/E SERVICES
PHILADELPHIA PA 19106- (215) 625-4479
FISHER SCIENTIFIC COMPANY LLC ANTHONY GALORE LAB
2790 MOSSIDE BLVD SBLO
375 SAXONBURG BLVD SR ACOUNTANT/KT ADMIN
SAXONBURG PA 16056-9499 (724) 352-5296
INFORMATION NETWORK SYSTEMS, E. F. BOROWSKI ENGINEERING & IT SERVICES
ONE IVYBROOK BLVD , STE 140 SR. VP, CONTRACTS
IVYLAND PA 18974- (215) 675-5110
INFORMATION NETWORK SYSTEMS, INC JULIE E. PAGLIONE INSTALLATION/MAINTENANCE
2003 S EASTON RD # 308 MANAGEMENT SB PROGRAM TRAINING
DOYLESTOWN PA 18901-2723 (856) 486-5977
JLG INDUSTRIES, INC GARY LININGER AERIAL WORK PLATFORMS
1 JLG DRIVE SBLO MATERIAL HANDLING EQUIPMENT
MC CONNELLSBUR PA 17233-9502 (717) 485-6599
KETRON DIVISION OF THE BIONETICS MALVIN JORDAN OPERATIONS RESEARCH
955 LOUIS DRIVE CONTRACTS MANAGER LOGISTICS ANALYSIS
WARMINSTER PA 18974- (215) 957-8000
KEYSTONE PEER REVIEW ORGANIZATION, INC. JOSEPH A. DOUGHER MEDICAL PEER REVIEW
777 EAST PARK DRIVE CHIEF, FINANCIAL OFFICER
HARRISBURG PA 17111-8310 (717) 564-8288
KINSLEY CONSTRUCTION, INC JOHN FOERSTER GENERAL CONTRACTOR
2700 WATER STREET PROJECT ACCOUNTANT
YORK PA 17403- (717) 747-2285
KLING-LINDQUIST PARTNR INC JEFFREY COSIOL ARCHITECTS/ENGINEERS
2301 CHESTNUT ST PRINCIPAL, DIRECTOR PROJECTS
PHILADELPHIA PA 19103- (215) 569-5912
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
I T CORPORATION DEBRA BORKOVICH ENVIROMENTAL REMEDIATION
MONROEVILLE PA 40503- (412) 372-7701
II-VI INCORPORATED CHRISTINE M ZIMMERMAN RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
1515 GRUNDY'S LANE PURCHASING MANAGER RADIO PRODUCTS
101 N QUEEN STREET SBLO DEVICES
LANCASTER PA 17604-4787 (717) 735-0300
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS JAMES NOVIELLO ELECTRON DEVICES
1035 WESTMINSTER DRIVE MANUF LOGISTICS MANAGER
WILLIAMSPORT PA 17701- (570) 326-3561
LIMBACH COMPANY LLC LANCE RISINGER NOT PROVIDED
31 35TH ST PROJECT MANAGER
PITTSBURGH PA 15201-1917 (301) 429-6652
LOBAR INC J. RICHARD AYERS, JR. CONSTRUCTION
1 OLD MILL RD SUBCONTRACT PLAN ADMINISTRATOR
DILLSBURG PA 17019- (717) 432-9728
LOCKHEED AEROPARTS, INC. JOHN S. PRZYBYLA WIRE HARNESS ASSYS
221 INDUSTRIAL PARK ROAD MATERIALS REGMTS COORDINATOR AIRCRAFT SPARE PARTS
JOHNSTOWN PA 15904-1961 (814) 262-3036 ARCFT GROUND SUPPORT EQUIP
LORD CORPORATION BRENT L HAYS VIBRATION ISOLATION PRODUCTS
1952 WEST GRANDVIEW BOULEVARD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER MOTION & NOISE CONTROL DEVICES
ERIE PA 16514- (814) 456-8511
LORD CORPORATION/AEROSPACE PRODUCTS DIV JILL D. KRANZ VIBRATION ISOLATION PRODUCTS
2000 WEST GRANDVIEW BLVD. SOURCING MANAGER - AEROSPACE MOTION AND NOISE CONTROL
ERIE PA 16514-39 (814) 868-5424 DEVICE
MASCARO CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, CHARLES PFEIFFER RENOVATION
1720 METROPOLITAN ST SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
PITTSBURGH PA 15233-2232 (412) 321-4901
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS JAMES LUMLEY TELEMETRY
BRISTOL PA 19007- (267) 545-7241 INSTRUMENTATION
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS GUY LOMBARDO ELECTRO MECHANICAL TIMING
METALS USA ROBERT T. REILLEY METAL PRODUCTS & SERVICES
MICHAEL BAKER JR , INC KATHLEEN B. TAYLOR A/E SERVICES
420 ROUSER ROAD, BUILDING SR. CONTRACT ANALYST
CORAOPOLIS PA 15108- (412) 269-7942
MICHAEL BAKER JR INC CRISSY N. BUTLER ENGINEERING/ARCHITECTURAL SVS
AIRSIDE BUSINESS PARK, 100 SMALL BUSINESS LIASON
MOON TOWNSHIP PA 15108-2783 (703) 317-3086
MINE SAFETY APPLIANCES COMPANY DEANNA MOROSINI BREATHING APPARATUS
3880 MEADOWBROOK ROAD BUYER EYE/HEAD PROTECTION
MURRYSVILLE PA 15668- (724) 733-9294
MOOG COMPONENTS GROUP VALDA ROSS-JACKSON ELECTRO-MECHANICAL DEVICES
750 WEST SPROUL ROAD CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
SPRINGFIELD PA 19064-4084 (610) 328-4000
MWH AMERICAS, INC LORI A. PETERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES
335 PHOENIXVILLE PIKE CONTRACTS/PROCUREMENT MANAGER
MALVERN PA 19355-9603 (801) 617-3200
NATIONAL FOAM BRYAN E. RAMBO FIRE FIGHTING FOAMS
150 GORDON DR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
EXTON PA 19341-695 (610) 594-4092
PENN STATE UNIV/APPLIED RESEARCH LAB KENNETH ROTH RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
P O BOX 30 MANAGER OF PURCHASING
STATE COLLEGE PA 16802- (814) 865-3835
PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY JOYCE HANEY EDUCATION AND RESEARCH
408 OLD MAIN MANAGER OF PURCHASING
STATE COLLEGE PA 16802-1505 (814) 865-1476
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
1300 VIRGINIA AVE, SUITE 320 V. P. & G. M. OF OPERATIONS
FORT WASHINGTON PA 19034- (215) 540-8004
PHILADELPHIA REGIONAL PORT AUT DONNA POWELL PORT AUTHORITY
PMC TECHNOLOGIES, INC THERESA C. DOYLE ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANT
835 SPRINGDALE DR VP-FINANCE, ACCT & ADMIN
EXTON PA 19341-2841 (610) 862-5030
PRIMAVERA SYSTEMS INC ROBIN VICTOR COTSSOFTWARE AND RELATED
THREE BALA PLAZA WEST, SUITE 700 APP CONSULT MGR SERVICES
BALA CYNWYD PA 19004-3481 (610) 949-6726
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCORPORATED GLADYS DANIEL REFERENCE LABORATORY SERVICES
1201 S COLLEGEVILLE RD DIR SUPPLIER DIVERSITY
COLLEGEVILLE PA 19426-2998 (610) 454-4158
REINHART INSTITUTIONAL FOODS PACHEL A MOORE FOOD DISTRIBUTION
226 EAST VIEW DRIVE SBLO
MOUNT PLEASANT PA 15666- (608) 782-2660
REXNORD INDUSTRIES, INC TODD A. GRUBS VALVES
304 MAIN AVE SBLO
WARREN PA 16365-2157 (814) 728-3211
ROHM AND HAAS COMPANY JOHANNA K. MURRAY SPECIALTY CHEMICALS
100 S INDEPENDENCE MALL W SBLO
PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-2399 (215) 641-7516
ROMAN MOSAIC AND TILE COMPANY PAUL TREVISAN INSTALLATION OF TERRAZZO FLOOR
1105 SAUNDERS COURT PRESIDENT
WEST CHESTER PA 19380-4295 (610) 692-3100
SHAW ENVIRONMENTAL, INC JACKIE HACKER ENVIRONMENTAL, INFRASTRUCTURE
2790 MOSSIDE BLVD CORPORATE SBLO ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT
MONROEVILLE PA 15146-2792 (913) 317-3573
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
3460 N DELAWARE AVE 2ND FL DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT
PHILADELPHIA PA 19134-6311 (215) 426-2600
SKF USA INC RICHARD TYLER AIRCRAFT ENGINE BEARINGS
SMITH METER, INC DANIEL M. HIRSCH LIQUID POS DISPLACEMENT METERS
SMURFIT-STONE CONTAINER ENTERP MARK D. NEWTON LINERBOARD MANUFACTURING
2940 REACH ROAD INDUSTRIAL PARL GENERAL MANAGER
WILLIAMSPORT PA 17701-7553 (570) 321-5570
SNAP-TITE HOSE, INC ROBERT DUNN FIRE HOSE
217 TITUSVILLE RD PRODUCT MANAGER
UNION CITY PA 16438-8601 (814) 438-4011
SPD TECHNOLOGIES INC FAROOQ MALIK CIRCUIT BREAKERS
13500 ROOSEVELT BLVD PURCHASING MANAGER SWITCHGEAR
PHILADELPHIA PA 19116- (215) 698-6282
SPS TECHNOLOGIES, INC EDWARD CHELO AEROSPACE FASTENERS
301 HIGHLAND AVENUE PURCHASING MANAGER
JENKINTOWN PA 19046- (215) 572-3104
STERIS CORPORATION SUE A.SNYDER HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT & RELATER
2424 WEST 23 STREET SENIOR BUYER SERVICES
ERIEOR PA 16514- (814) 870-8288
STV GROUP, INC. PATRICK M. AUSTIN ENGINEERING DESIGN CONSULTING
205 W. WELSH DRIVE HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER SERVICES
DOUGLASSVILLE PA 19518- (610) 385-8213
TETRA TECH NUS, INC D. SENOVICH ENGINEERING
661 ANDERSEN DRIVE MANAGER
PITTSBURGH PA 15220- (301) 528-3013
TETRA TECH NUS, INC NORMAN J HOWARD JR ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SVCS
661 ANDERSEN DR STE 7 DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT SVCS
PITTSBURGH PA 15220-2746 (301) 528-3013
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
1111 ADAMS AVE DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING AEROENG AIRCRAFT ACCESSORY BEARINGS
NORRISTOWN PA 19403-2403 (716) 661-2530
1602 WAGNER AVENUE, P.O. BOX 10428 PRODUCTION MANAGER
ERIE PA 16514-1444 (814) 898-5302
TRUMBULL CORP & BRAYMAND CONTR JOHNNETTA JARRETT GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
TURBINE AIRFOIL DESIGNS, INC. THOMAS C. BRUCKLACHER TURBINE ENGINE AIRFOILS
1400 N. CAMERON ST CONTRACT MANAGER/SALES
HARRISBURG PA 17103-1095 (717) 255-3639
TYCO ELECTRONICS CORPORATION JOEY POINDEXTER PASSIVE ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
2800 FULLING MILL RD, BLDG SBLO
MIDDLETOWN PA 17057-3142 (336) 727-5770
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC PHILIP FARIAS STRAIN GAUGE HUB
63 LINCOLN HWY SBLO
MALVERN PA 19355-2143 (626) 858-8832
VOITH HOLDING, INC. COBY S. LEBER HYDRO-TURBINES
E BERLIN RD, P.O. BOX 712 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER WATER CONTROL EQUIPMENT
YORK PA 17405-0712 (717) 792-7201
WASHINGTON DEMILITARIZATION CO D.U. KINI ENGINEERING
2345 CRYSTAL DRIVE, SUITE PROCUREMENT MANAGER
ARLINGTON PA 22202-4801 (303) 843-3329
WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC DAVID MORROW ELECTRICAL
55 ROCK HILL ROAD SBLO
BALA CYNWYD PA 19004- (610) 660-7317
WESTINGHOUSE ELECTRIC CORP/PAD A. L. DIGIROLAMO NAVAL NUCLEAR SYSTEMS
500 PENN CENTER BOULEVARD MANAGER, PROCUREMENT PRACTICES
PITTSBURGH PA 15235-5713 (412) 829-8707
WESTON SOLUTIONS, INC PATRICIA MONASTERO ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING/
1400 WESTON WAY ADMINISTRATOR CONSULTING
WEST CHESTER PA 19380-1492 (610) 701-4696
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
1020 LEBANON RD JONNETTA JARRETT
WEST MIFFLIN PA 15122-1036 (412) 462-9300
WESTON/BEAN JV ANGELA DITOMMASO ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
1400 WESTON WAY MGR SMALL BUSINESS PROGRAM CONSULTING
WEST CHESTER PA 19380-2653 (610) 701-5218
WOOLRICH INC ROGER SHEETS APPAREL
2 MILL STREET V.P. HUMAN RESOURCES WOOLEN FABRICS
WOOLRICH PA 17779-138 (579) 769-6464
WYETH-AYERST INTERNATIONAL, DEBORAH GROSSMAN PHARMACEUTICALS
555 EAST LANCASTER AVE. PROGRAM MANAGER
ST. DAVIDS PA 19087- (610) 902-3212
WYETH-AYERST INTERNATIONAL, IN MARGARET KANE-WALLS PHARMACEUTICALS
500 ARCOLA ROAD SUPPLIER DIVERSITY PRO MGR.
COLLEGEVILLE PA 19426-5252 (484) 865-5742
YORK INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION ED DAY AIR CONDITIONING
631 S. RICHLAND AVE PLANNING TEAM LEADER REFRIGERATION
YORK PA 17403- (717) 771-7010
BROWN UNIVERSITY JAMES SURPRENANT EDUCATION
BOX 1929 GRANTS MANAGER BASIC RESEARCH
PROVIDENCE RI 02912-1929 (401) 863-3206
UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND EILEEN TOBIN EDUCATION
70 LOWER COLLEGE RD DIRECTOR OF GRANT AND ACCOUNTI RESEARCH
KINGSTON RI 02881-1967 (401) 874-2310
RHODE ISLAND
PENNSYLVANIA Continued
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE NATALIE CORELLA NON-COMMERCIAL RESEARCH AND
CHAMPION AEROSPACE LLC STANLEY NALLEY AVIATION IGNITION PRODUCTS
OLD NORRIS RD SBLO, TEAM LEADER MAT MGT
LIBERTY SC 29657- (803) 843-5315
CHARLESTON MARINE CONTAINERS INC MEL BLACKMON 20' COLLAPSIBLE FLATRACK
2301 AVENUE D PURCHASING AGENT QUADCON CONTAINER
CHARLESTON SC 29405- (843) 745-0022 FABRICATED STEEL STRUCTURES
CYTEC CARBON FIBERS LLC NOLAN CLEMENT PETROLEM PRODUCTS/COMPOSITES
7139 AUGUSTA ROAD CONTROLLER CEM PETRO CHEMICALS
PIEDMONT SC 29673- (480) 730-2344
F N MANUFACTURING INC CATHY MILLER MFG OF SMALL ARMS WEAPONS
797 CLEMSON RD SENIOR BUYER SBLO
COLUMBIA SC 29229- (803) 736-0522
FEDERAL-MOGUL AVIATION, INC STANLEY NALLEY AVIATION IGNITION PRODUCTS
1230 OLD NORRIS ROAD SBLO
LIBERTY SC 29657- (864) 843-5315
FLUOR INTERCONTINENTAL, INC LEE ERON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
100 FLUOR DANIEL DR SBP MANAGER
GREENVILLE SC 29607-2761 (864) 281-4295
FUENTEZ SYSTEMS CONCEPTS, INC THOMAS R. FRADETTE PROVIDER OF IT PRODUCTS AND
2460 REMOUNT ROAD EVP AND CFO SERVICES
NORTH CHARLEST SC 29406-6172 (843) 745-9496
GENERAL ENGINEERING LABORATORI DOUGLAS E. EARNST LABORATORY SERVICES
2040 SAVAGE ROAD CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
CHARLESTON SC 29407- (843) 556-8171
SOUTH CAROLINA
5300 INTERNATIONAL BLVD. SBLO DEV
NORTH CHARLEST SC 29418- (843) 760-3361
LAND O SUN DAIRIES TOM SCRUGGS DAIRY PRODUCTS
1100 S. CHURCH ST. P.O.BOX12860 SBLO
FLORENCE SC 29504- (843) 665-6866
LS3P ARCHITECTS DAWN PORTER AE DESIGN SERVICES
24 N MARKET ST STE 300 CONTROLLER
CHARLESTON SC 29401- (843) 577-4444
MICHELIN NORTH AMERICA INC. GREGORY B. STEPHENS TIRES
1 PARKWAY S DIRECTOR, SB DEVELOPMENT
GREENVILLE SC 29615-5022 (864) 458-6911
NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CARBON PRODUCTS, INC MARGARET L. FLACK CARBON BRUSHES
251 FORRESTER DRIVE SBLO
GREENVILLE SC 29607- (864) 458-7777
NORTH SAFETY PRODUCTS SANDY GLISSON HAND PROTECTION/SAFETY PRODUCT
4090 AZALEA DR BUYER RUBBER AND PLASTIC PRODUCTS
CHARLESTON SC 29405- (843) 554-2822
REA CONTRACTING LLC RICK STEVENS HIGHWAY, STREET, BRIDGE CONST
42 SETER ROAD COMERCIAL CONTRACTS MANAGER
BEAUFORT SC 29906- (843) 846-8116
SCANA ENERGY MARKETING INC MAMMIE PRICE ELECTRIC SERVICES
110 GATEWAY CORPORATE BLVD MANAGER
COLUMBIA SC 29203-8922 (803) 217-9118
SOPAKCO PACKAGING DAVID DUBOSE MEAL, READY TO EAT, TRAY
118 SOUTH CYPRESS STREET CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR PACKS
MULLINS SC 29574- (843) 464-7851
SOUTH CAROLINA Continued
KAYDON CORPORATION SHELDON D. BROWN BEARING MANUFACTURING
2630 U S HWY 15 SOUTH PRODUCTION CONTROL MANAGER
SUMTER SC 29151-1877 (803) 481-8571
COLUMBIA SC 29201-1914 (803) 898-8746
SOUTH CAROLINA RESEARCH AUTH DONNA M. HYMAN PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
5300 INTERNATIONAL BLVD PURCHASING AGENT
NORTH CHARLESTONSC 29418- (803) 760-4369
SOUTH CAROLINA RESEARCH AUTHOR NATALIE CORELLA NON COMMERICAL RESEARCH AND
91 TECHNOLOGY DR STE 200 C SR VICE PRESIDENT CONTRACTS DEVELOPMENT
ANDERSON SC 29625-6554 (843) 760-3361
U.S. FOOD SERVICE, INC. CHRIS KUNKLE FOOD SUPPLIES, PRODUCE, PAPER
208 UPCHURCH LAND GOVERNMENT ACCT. MGR. ITEMS, CHEMICALS FOR FOOD
WALTERBORO SC 29488- (803) 951-4229 SERVICE.
US FOODSERVICE INC SUSAN CLARK FULL LINE FOOD SERVICE DIST
120 LONGS POND RD SBLO
LEXINGTON SC 29072-9376 (803) 951-4255
AEROSTAR INTERNATIONAL, INC LAURA A. ZUMHOFE MC6 PARACHUTE SYSTEM
1814 F AVE SBLO
SIOUX FALLS SD 57104-243 (605) 731-0982
GIL HAUGAN CONSTRUCTION INC WES ENGBERS CONCRETE
200 E 60TH ST N VICE PRESIDENT STEEL
SIOUX FALLS SD 57104-433 (605) 336-6082
HEAVY CONSTRUCTORS INC ROGER L HALL PE REPAIR RECONSTRUCT STREETS
4101 N DEADWOOD AVE N PO BOX 3239 PROJECT MANAGER ELLSWORTH
RAPID CITY SD 57709- (605) 342-3152
SOUTH DAKOTA
SOUTH CAROLINA Continued
SOUTH CAROLINA COMMISSION FOR BARBARA SKINNER FOOD SERVICE
1430 CONFEDERATE AVENUE INTERIM DIRECTOR, BUSINESS ENT
RAPID CITY SD 57702- (605) 394-3300
SIMON CONTRACTORS OF SD INC STEVE RINGOARD SERVICES
PO BOX 397 PROJECT MANAGER
RAPID CITY SD 57709- (605) 342-3734
SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES & SANDRA FISCHER RESEARCH
501 E SAINT JOSEPH ST DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS SERVICES
RAPID CITY SD 57701-3901 (605) 394-2228
TESSIERS INC ALLEN FREELAND HVAC INSTALLATION
218 E 1ST AVE PROJECT MANAGER HVAC SERVICE
MITCHELL SD 57301-3426 (605) 341-1940
ADVOCACY AND RESOURCES CORP MELISSA J. WILSON NONPERISHABLE FOOD ITEMS
435 GOULD DR BUSINESS OPERATIONS MGR
COOKEVILLE TN 38506-4180 (931) 432-5981
AEROJET ORDNANCE TENNESSEE INC KATHERINE L. RAMSEY CORE PENETRATORS
1367 OLD STATE ROUTE 34 BUYER STEEL GRENADE BODIES
JONESBOROUGH TN 37659-9637 (423) 753-1257
AEROSPACE TESTING ALLIANCE DANNY G HOLDER ENGINEERING SERVICES
100 KINDEL DRIVE SENIOR CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
ARNOLD AFB TN 37389- (931) 454-5298
ALL STAR SERVICES CORPORATION ALLEN SWEET SERVICES
5501 ORISKANY STREET, #236 VP ADMINISTRATION
MILLINGTON TN 38054-249 (858) 259-0900
TENNESSEE
SOUTH DAKOTA Continued
HILLS MATERIALS COMPANY JIM JOHNSON ASPHALT PAVING AND REPAIR
3975 STURGIS ROAD INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS MGR CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL SUPPLY
AMEC EARTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INC JOSEPH FARRELL ENVIRONMENTAL/ENGINEERING SERV
3800 EZELL RD STE 100 SENIOR CONTRACTS MANAGER
NASHVILLE TN 37211-8208 (610) 877-6105
AMERESCO FEDERAL SOLUTIONS, INC DANA GREENWAY ENGINEERING
1820 MIDPARK ROAD, SUITE C CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
KNOXVILLE TN 37921- (865) 330-7210
AMERICAN ORDNANCE LLC STEVEN C. BAUCK AMMUNITION
2280 HIGHWAY 104 WEST, SUITE 2 DIR, CONTRACT ADMINISTRATION
MILAN TN 38358- (731) 686-6381
AQUA-CHEM INC DAVID HANSARD WATER PURIFICATION AND
3001 E. JOHN SEVIER HWY PURCHASING MANAGER HEAT TRANSFER
KNOXVILLE TN 37914- (865) 540-5116
ARCADIS/GEC VAN W. SANDS INFRASTRUCTURE, BUILDINGS,
1210 PREMIER DR STE 200 CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR ENVIRONMENT, COMMUNICATIONS
CHATTANOOGA TN 37421-3707 (720) 344-3792
BARGE WAGGONER SUMNER & CANNON THOMAS ALLEN ENGINEERING SERVICES
162 3RD AVE N VICE PRESIDENT
NASHVILLE TN 37201- (615) 254-1500
CHANCELLOR & SON, INC. THOMAS HURLEY GENERAL CONTRACTOR
7474 RALEIGH LA GRANGE RD. PROJECT MANAGER
CORDOVA TN 38018- (901) 754-2063
ENSAFE INC PATRICIA TARRANT ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
5724 SUMMER TREES DR CONTRACTS MGR
MEMPHIS TN 38134-7309 (901) 372-7962
TENNESSEE Continued
ALLIANT TECHSYSTEMS INC BETTYE PERRY MILITARY PYROTECHNICS
KILGORE DRIVE PURCHASING MANAGER COMM PYROTECHNICS
TOONE TN 38381- (731) 228-5283
FEDERAL EXPRESS CORPORATION DENNIS TAYLOR EXPRESS DELIVERY SERVICES
80 FEDEX PARKWAY, 2ND FLOOR PROGRAM MANAGEMENT ADVISOR LOGISTIC SERVICES
COLLIERVILLE TN 38017- (901) 263-4382
HEIL CO , THE SHERI PARTAIN FUELING TANKERS
1125 CONGRESS PARKWAY NE SBLO
ATHENS TN 37303-160 (423) 745-5830
KILGORE FLARES COMPANY, LLC MARTHA MILLER MILITARY PYROTECHNICS
155 KILGORE RD PURCHASING MANAGER/SBLO COMMERCIAL PYROTECHNICS
TOONE TN 38381-99 (731) 228-5329
KOMATSU AMERICA INTERNATIONAL STEVE MORRISON HYDRAULIC EXCAVATORS,
108 N INDUSTRIAL PARK SBLO WHEEL LOADERS
RIPLEY TN 38063-2101 (423) 757-0368
ORDNANCE SYSTEMS, INC JO ANN ELLIOTT EXPLOSIVES
4509 WEST STONE DRIVE PURCHASING REP OPERATIONS & MAINTENANCE
KINGSPORT TN 37660-9982 (423) 578-6275
PETROLEUM PARTNERS PATRICIA L. TARRANT ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
5724 SUMMER TREES DRIVE CONTRACTS MANAGER
MEMPHIS TN 38134- (901) 372-7962
PHILLIPS & JORDAN, INCORPORATE SUSAN WILLIAMS CONTRACTS FOR DISASTER DEBRIS
6621 WILBANKS RD SUBCONTRCT ADMINISTRATOR REMOVAL
KNOXVILLE TN 37912-1397 (865) 688-8342
REMOTEC, INC. MARQUIS E. SYLER HAZARDOUS DUTY ROBOTS
353 JD YARNELL PARKWAY SUBCONTRACT MANAGER
CLINTON TN 37716- (865) 269-1155
TENNESSEE Continued
FEDERAL EXPRESS CORPORATION FAITH H. WASHINGTON AIR/GROUND TRANSPORT/LOGISTICS
3796 LAMAR AVE., 1ST FLOOR SENIOR SUPPLY CHAIN SPEC
MEMPHIS TN 38118- (901) 224-4895
SOPAKCO INC DAVID L. DUBOSE MEALS READY TO EAT
102 COILE STREET VP CONTRACT ADMINISTRATION
GREENEVILLE TN 37744-877 (843) 464-7851
SPECIALTY GROUP, INC THE CONNIE TAPIA OTV'S ACH HELMETS; MOLLE
511 MUNICIPAL DRIVE SBLO/DIR OF PROCUREMENT
JEFFERSON TN 37760- (602) 643-7369
STANDARD AERO ALLIANCE INCORPO EDGAR CHAVEZ GAS TURBINE OVERHAUL REPAIR
1029 ROSS DRIVE SBLO AND OVERHAUL
MARYVILLE TN 37801- (210) 334-6168
TELEDYNE ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGIES NORMAN H. WOLSTEIN ELECTRONICS
1425 HIGGS RD VP & GENERAL MGR
LEWISBURG TN 37091- (931) 359-4531
TENNESSEE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVER SUZANNE HENRY INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDU.
1100 N DIXIE AVE CONTRACT COMPLIANCE ASSISTANT
COOKEVILLE TN 38505-1 (931) 372-3630
TETRA TECH INC FRANK GIANOTTI ENGINEERING SERVICES
65 UNION AVE STE 340 PROGRAM MANAGER
MEMPHIS TN 38103-3516 (901) 523-9500
THE HEIL CO SHERI PARTAIN FUELING TANKERS
5751 CORNELISON RD SBLO
CHATTANOOGA TN 37411-1566 (423) 745-5830
VOUGHT AIRCRAFT INDUSTRIES INC DAVID WELLS AIRCRAFT WING STRUCTURAL
1431 VULTEE BLVD PROCUREMENT COMP SUPV COMPONENTS
NASHVILLE TN 37217-2016 (615) 361-2653
TENNESSEE Continued
SHAW ENVIRONMENTAL, INC STEVE MORAN ENVIROMENTAL SUPPORT
312 DIRECTORS DR SBLO
KNOXVILLE TN 37923-4709 (865) 690-3211
200 SMITH LANE SBLO HEAT EXCHANGES
TENNESSEE Continued
JACKSON TN 38302- (731) 265-2214
3D INTERNATIONAL MICHAEL MCNAMATA AE SERVICES
1900 WEST LOOP SOUTH SUITE VICE PRESIDENT PROGRAM/CONSTRUCTION MGMT
HOUSTON TX 77027-3292 (713) 871-7056
AASTRA INTECOM INC S. E. JOHNSON TELECOMMUNCATIONS EQUIPMENT
2811 INTERNET BLVD SBLO TACTICALCOMMUNICATIONS EQUIP
FRISCO TX 75034-1851 (469) 365-3111
ABRAMS, J D INC DEAN D. BERNAL BOX CULVERT CONSTRUCTION AND
111 CONGRESS AVE STE 2400 DBE LIAISON INSTALLATION
AUSTIN TX 78701- (512) 322-4000
ALBERT REECE INC VALENTIN GOMEZ PAVING
3001 FOSTER ST PROJECT MANAGER
SAN ANGELO TX 76903-9216 (325) 653-1241
ALLIED TECHNOLOGY, LLC CALVIN BLACKSHEAR FIRE WORKS SIMULATORS
710 WILLOW ST PURCHASING AGENT
MARSHALL TX 75670-8968 (903) 935-4088
ALON USA LP CLYDE MCKINNEY GASOLINE
7616 LBJ FWY STE 300 PURCHASING MGR
DALLAS TX 75251-1105 (432) 263-9329
ATMOS ENERGY MARKETING LLC BARBARA BEARD NATURAL GAS SUPPLY AND SVC
13430 NORTHWEST FWY STE 70 MGR CONTRACT ADMIN
HOUSTON TX 77040-6091 (913) 688-7771
TEXAS
YOUNG RADIATOR COMPANY ANDY DEAKINS RADIATOR
DALLAS TX 75204-4146 (214) 533-2707
AVIALL SERVICES, INC WAYLAN CONLEY ROLLS-ROYCE MODEL 250/T56-501
2750 REGENT BLVD P.O. BOX 619048 GOV. COMPLIANCE ADMIN/SBLO ENGINE PARTS
DALLAS TX 75261-9048 (972) 586-1973 OTHER VARIOUS ARFT PARTS DIST
AZTECA ENTERPRISES, INC MIKE EBERT GENERAL CONTRACTOR
2518 CHALK HILL ROAD DIVISION MANAGER
DALLAS TX 75212-4217 (337) 537-3300
BAE SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND EL JOHN A. JOHNSON ELECTRONIC WARFARE
6500 TRACOR LANE SUPPLIER DIVERSITY MANAGER SELF PROTECTION SYSTEMS
AUSTIN TX 78725-2151 (512) 929-2465 INTEL. & RECON SYSTEMS
BAYLOR RESEARCH INSTITUTE BRENDA RUSSELL RESEARCH
3434 LIVE OAK STREET, SUIT VICE PRESIDENT, BRI
DALLAS TX 75204- (214) 820-2687
BELDON ROOFING & REMODELING BRADFORD D. BELDON ROOFING
5039 WEST AVENUE SENIOR VP
SAN ANTONIO TX 78213- (210) 341-3100
BELL HELICOPTER TEXTRON MELISSA Y HOLLAND ROTOR & TILTROTOR AIRCRAFT
600 E HURST BLVD SBLO
HURST TX 76053- (817) 280-6545
BORDEN INC BOB SINKS DAIRY PRODUCTS
71 STRANDTMAN COVE CONTROLLER
AUSTIN TX 78702- (512) 385-2100
BP PRODUCTS NORTH AMERICA INC DEBRO JENNINGS-JOHNSON NATURAL GAS SUPPLY
200 WESTLAKE PARK BLVD SBLO
HOUSTON TX 77079-2663 (630) 836-5573
TEXAS Continued
AUSTIN COMMERCIAL CONTRACTORS, THANH HO CONSTRUCTION
3535 TRAVIS ST STE 300 PROJECT MANAGER
DALLAS TX 75243-4118 (214) 349-7900
C CONSTRUCTION CO, INC KEVIN SHELTON GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
3212 CHANDLER HWY (P O BOX 8270, 75711) VICE PRESIDENT
TYLER TX 75702- (903) 597-1500
CARTER & BURGESS INC JOSEPH D. AMBROSE III A-E SERVICES
777 MAIN STREET SMALL BUSINESS LIASON
FORT WORTH TX 76102- (817) 735-6768
CARTER & BURGESS, INC ROBERT M. REYNOLDS A-E SERVICES
3880 HULEN ST STE 400 VICE PRESIDENT
FORT WORTH TX 76107-5006 (817) 735-6000
CARTER & BURGESS, INC NANCY WALFIELD ENGINEERING SERVICES
911 CENTRAL PKWY N STE 425 SB LIAISON OFFICER
SAN ANTONIO TX 78232-5065 (817) 735-7012
CB&I CONSTRUCTORS, INC. JEFF KAMIR FABRICATION OF METAL PLATE
8900 FAIRBANKS NORTH HOUST PROJECT MANAGER STRUCTURES
HOUSTON TX 77064- (713) 896-3737
CHROMALLOY COMPONENT SERVICES PATRICK SCHMIDT JET ENGINE COMPONENTS
303 INDUSTRIAL PARK CONTROLLER
SAN ANTONIO TX 78226-1838 (210) 331-2300
CONOCOPHILLIPS HUBERT JONES JP-8 JET FUEL
600 N DAIRY ASHFORD RD DIR. SUPPLIER DIVERSITY
HOUSTON TX 77252-2197 (832) 379-8087
CSC APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES LLC ALICE ACKERMAN AIRCRAFT COMPONENTS & ENGINES
6500 WEST FREEWAY, SUITE 600 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AIRCRAFT SERVICES/MAINTENANCE
FORT WORTH TX 76116-2167 (817) 570-1933 GSE MAINT.&REPAIR/INT'L SRVC
TEXAS Continued
C F JORDAN, L P NINA M. MILLER CONSTRUCTION
9639 GREENVILLE AVENUE OFFICE MANAGER FED PROG
SAN ANTONIO TX 78217- (210) 805-3763
DAY & ZIMMERMANN INC/LONE STAR DIVISION JAMES L. LANDRETH LOAD, ASSEMBLE AND PACK
HIGHWAY 82 WEST SBLO AMMUNITION
TEXARKANA TX 75505- (903) 334-1617
DEWOLFF, BOBERG AND ASSOCIATES LEON ZEBROSKI EFFICIENCY MGMT
100 NORTH CENTRAL EXPRESSW PRESIDENT/CEO PRODUCTIVITY CONSULTING
RICHARDSON TX 75080-5300 (864) 855-5564
DG21 LLC GLEN V. MURPHY BASE OPERATING SERVICES
4801 SPRING VALLEY ROAD SU SB LIAISON OFFICER VEHICLE OPERATIONS/MAINTENANCE
DALLAS TX 75244- (972) 991-0800
DRS INFRARED TECHNOLOGIES, L.P. ANNETTE G. BIRD INTEGRATED DEWAR/COOLER ASSMB
13544 N. CENTRAL EXPRESSWAY MATERIALS MANAGER CRYOGENIC COOLERS
DALLAS TX 75243- (972) 560-5838 DEWARS
DRS SENSORS & TARGETING SYSTEM RANDY SMIYH SENSORS AND INFRARED TECHNOLOG
13544 N CENTRAL EXPY SBLO
DALLAS TX 75243-1108 (972) 560-5809
DTS AVIATION SERVICES INC DEBBIE NEWBERRY AIRCRAFT COMPONENTS & ENGINES,
6500 W FRWY STE 600 SBLO AIRCRAFT SERVICES & MAINTENANC
FORT WORTH TX 76116-0 (817) 570-2644 GSE MAINTENANCE & REPAIR
DTS AVIATION SERVICES, INC DEBBIE NEWBERRY AIRCRAFT COMPONENTS & ENGINES
13500 HERITAGE PARKWAY SB MANAGER SERVICE & MAINT
FORT WORTH TX 76177-5318 (817) 224-1303 GSE MAIN & REPAIR
DYNCORP INTERNATIONAL DEBBIE NEWBERRY ARFT COMPONENTS & ENGINES ARFT
6500 WEST FREEWAY, SUITE 600 SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SERV. & MAINT.
FORT WORTH TX 76116- (972) 871-6764 GSE MAINT. & REPR, INT'L SERV.
TEXAS Continued
CW GOVERNMENT TRAVEL INC ORALIA M. MYERS COMMERCIAL TRAVEL SERVICES
1777 NE LOOP 410, SUITE 702B CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
FORT WORTH TX 76179- (817) 234-6641 GROUND SYSTEMS
ELLWOOD TEXAS FORGE LP ROBERT SCHILLING FERROUS FORGINGS
12500 AMELIA DR DIRECTOR, PURCHASING
HOUSTON TX 77045-4818 (713) 434-5194
EMERSON CONSTRUCTION CO INC CHUCK EMERSON COMMERCIAL BUILDING
4502 TWIN CITY BLVD VICE PRESIDENT, CONSTRUCTION CONCRETE PAVING
TEMPLE TX 76503-1888 (254) 939-1863
FIRST SUPPORT SERVICES INC DEBRA A. HOUCK VEHICLE O&M
14900 LANDMARK BLVD , STE SBLO
DALLAS TX 75254-1412 (972) 991-0800
FISHER KING MARINE SERVICE, INC ELENA LAQUAY DREDGING
159 HWY 316 SMALL BUSINESS LIASON OFICER MARINE CONSTRUCTION
PORT LAVACA TX 77979- (361) 552-6751
FREESE & NICHOLS INC ALFRED VIDAURRI, JR., AIA ENIGNEERING SERVICES
4055 INTERNATIONAL PLZ PROJECT MANAGER
FORT WORTH TX 76102- (817) 735-7404
GENERAL DYNAMICS OTS (GARLAND) DAVID LUCAS ORDNANCES 332995
1200 N GLENBROOK DR PURCHASING MANAGER/SBLO ALUMINUM FORGINGS 332112
GARLAND TX 75040-5029 (972) 494-7750
GENERAL DYNAMICS SATCOM TECHNOLOGIES INC LAURA KRAUS WIRELESS COMMUNICATION MFG
2600 N LONGVIEW ST MATERIALS MANAGER
KILGORE TX 75662-6842 (903) 984-0555
GEO-MARINE INC SPENCER HERVEY ENGINEERING , ENVIRONMENTAL,
550 E 15TH ST STAFF CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR GEOLOGICAL SERVICES, CULTURAL
PLANO TX 75074- (972) 423-5480 RESOURCES
TEXAS Continued
EFW INC W. D. WRIGHT, JR. ELECTRONIC MANUFACTURING
4700 MARINE CREEK PKY SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER AIRCRAFT SYSTEMS
AUSTIN TX 78703-5420 (512) 242-4362
GUYCO, INC LISA SIMPSON GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
HIGHWAY 190 EAST SBLO
LAMPASAS TX 76550- (512) 556-5451
HAYWARD BAKER INC ARTHUR PENGELLY GROUND MODIFICATION
2510 DECATUR AVE VICE PRESIDENT
FORT WORTH TX 76106-7213 (817) 625-4241
HELLMUTH, OBATA & KASSABAUM IN MARTIN A NOTZON, AIA ARCHITECTURE/PLANNING
2800 POST OAK BLVD., SUITE 3700 ASSOCIATE ENGINEERING
HOUSTON TX 77056- (713) 407-7744
HOERBIGER AMERICA RINGS & PACK DOLORES FOSTER AIRCRAFT PARTS FOR TF-39 ENGIN
1212 MILBY STREET SBLO
HOUSTON TX 77023-1710 (713) 224-9015
HUNT BUILDING CORPORATION JOHN T. SINTON MULTI-FAMILY HOUSING
4401 N MESA EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
EL PASO TX 79902-1107 (915) 533-1122
HUSSMANN CORPORATION STEVE WOOD COMMERCIAL REFRIGERATION
1601 VALWOOD PARKWAY CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR MAINTENANCE & REPAIR
CARROLLTON TX 75006- (800) 753-1531
J & J MAINTENANCE INC E. PHILLIP CARPENTER GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
3755 CAPTL TX HWY STE 355 EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
AUSTIN TX 78704-7916 (512) 444-7271
J & J/BMAR JOINT VENTURE DIANA MCINTOSH MAINTENANCE
3755 CAPITOL TX HWY 355 CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
AUSTIN TX 78704- (512) 444-7271
TEXAS Continued
GSD&M LP LEE PILZ ADVERTISING
828 WEST 6TH STREET ACCOUNT DIRECTOR
FORT HOOD TX 76544- (254) 287-4999
JORDAN - BE&K FEDERAL GROUP, L GEORGE RICE CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTOR
9639 GREENVILLE AVENUE PRESIDENT DESIGN/BUILD CONSTRUCTION
DALLAS TX 75243-4118 (214) 349-8002 SERVICES
JORDAN, C F INC CARL BOONE DESIGN BUILD CONSTRUCTION
7700 C F JORDAN DR SR. PROJECT MANAGER
EL PASO TX 79912-8802 (808) 422-4269
JORDAN-BE&K FEDERAL GROUP, LLC MINA M. MILLER PRIME CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTOR
9639 GREENVILLE AVE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MGR./SBLO
DALLAS TX 75243-4118 (214) 349-8002
KALMAR RT CENTER LLC CYNTHIA MARSDEN RT240 ROUGH TERRAIN CONTAINER
4734 BROOM ST VICE PRESIDENT ENGINEERING/TECHNICAL SERVICE
SAN ANTONIO TX 78217-3709 (210) 599-6541
KALYN SIEBERT LP RON GEARY OEM TRAILER MFG.
1505 WEST MAIN STREET SBLO
GATESVILLE TX 76528- (817) 636-2201
KELLOGG BROWN & ROOT SERVICES, JODY KEMAGHAN ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION SER
4100 CLINTON DR SBLO
HOUSTON TX 77020-0 (713) 753-2992
KELLOGG BROWN & ROOT SERVICES, JODY KERNAGHAN CONSTRUCTION/ENGINEERING
9900 WESTPARK DR MGR SMALL BUS PROGRAM
HOUSTON TX 77060-0 (713) 753-2992
KIEWIT SOUTHERN CO DEAN S. PIPER CONSTRUCTION
13119 OLD DENTON ROAD DISTRICT BUSINESS MANAGER
FORT WORTH TX 76177- (817) 337-7000
TEXAS Continued
JOHNSON CONTROLS WORLD SERVICES LANETTE K. REYES AUDIOVISUAL SERVICES
P.O. BOX 5338 PURCHASING AGENT
2200 ARLINGTON DOWNS ROAD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SOFTWARE; TRAINING AND SUPPORT
TEXAS Continued
ARLINGTON TX 76011-6320 (817) 619-4729 SERVICES
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION THOSIE VARGA COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS, ENG SVC
10001 JACK FINNEY BLVD DIVERSITY LIAISON OFFICER AIRCRAFT MODERNIZATION, TRNG &
GREENVILLE TX 75402-6056 (903) 457-3928 SIMULATION
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION MISSY CULLEN BEASLEY ENGINEERING SERVICES
2800 DISCOVERY BLVD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
ROCKWALL TX 75032- (972) 772-7501
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS INTEGRATED DOROTHY JAMES AIRCRAFT MODIFICATION
7500 MAEHR RD SUPPLIER DIVERSITY PROGRAM MGR INTELLIGENCE, SURVEILLANCE,
WACO TX 76715-4820 (903) 457-7869 RECONNAISSANCE)
LABATT INSTITUTIONAL SUPPLY CO GARY TOMASZEWSKI FROZEN, DRY REFRIGERATED FOOD
4500 INDUSTRY PARK DR SOLID ECOMONIC BUYER
SAN ANTONIO TX 78218-5405 (210) 661-4216
LAMAR UNIVERSITY MIKE FERGUSON NOT PROVIDED
4400 MRTN LTHR KNG PKWY CONTRACTS AND GRANTS SPEC
BEAUMONT TX 77705-4146 (409) 880-8010
LANDMARK ORGANIZATION, INC DUANE SEES DESIGN/BUILD CONTRACTS
1700 RIO GRANDE, 4TH FLOOR SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
AUSTIN TX 78701- (361) 937-6433
LITTON ELECTRO-OPTICAL SYSTEMS T. WILLIAMS NIGHT VISION SYSTEMS
3414 HERRMANN DR MATERIALS GROUP LEADER IMAGE INTENSIFIERS
GARLAND TX 75041-6188 (972) 840-7644
LITTON ELECTRO-OPTICAL SYSTEMS NONA MANNING NIGHT VISION EQUIPMENT, OPTIC
12024 FORESTGATE DRI. SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER SYSTEMS
DALLAS TX 75243- (972) 840-7638
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION DENNIS G. EVANS SIMULATION ENGINEERING
1500 CITYWEST BLVD SB ADVISOR
TEXAS Continued
HOUSTON TX 77042-2300 (713) 266-6900
LUMINATOR HOLDINGS LP SHIRLEY Q SIBLEY COMMERCIAL & MILITARY AIRCRAFT
1200 E. PLANO PKWY, SUITE 300 CUSTOMER SERVICE REP. LIGHTING
PLANO TX 75094-30 (972) 516-3057 INSTRUMENTAL PANEL LIGHTS
MARCONI AEROSPACE DEFENSE SYSTEMS JOHN A JOHNSON ADVANCE CONTERMEASURES SYSTEMS
6500 TRACOR LANE SBLO PRESIDENT & PROCUREMENT HEADS UP DISPLAYS
AUSTIN TX 78725-2070 (512) 929-2465 ELECTRONIC WARFARE SYSTEMS
NATIONAL ELECTRIC COIL VERONICA GARZA ELECTRICAL
3330 E 14TH ST PLANT ACCOUNTANT REPAIR LARGE HYDRO TURBRO GEN
BROWNSVILLE TX 78521- (956) 541-1759
NETFIRES, LLC I. BRUCE PERLMAN GUIDED MISSILE & SPACE VEHICLE
2400 W MARSHALL DR DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
GRAND PRAIRIE TX 75051-3511 (520) 794-1441
NOKIA INC CHERIE FLOWERS SERVICE PROVIDER
6000 CONNECTION DR SBLO R&D
IRVING TX 75039-2600 (972) 894-5902 MANUFACTURER OF GOODS
NORCO CORPORATION A.G. HOLLESTEIN TRANSPORTATION
1085 JARVIS CEO
SAGINAW TX 76179-550 (817) 232-4220
OAK FARMS DAIRY MICKEY WILLIAMS FLUID MILK MANUFACTURING
1148 FAULKNER LANE V.P. GEN. MGER/SBLO
WACO TX 76704-1916 (245) 756-5421
OIL STATES INDUSTRIES, INC CINDY HARRISON RESILENT MOUNTS, FLEXIBLE
1031 COMMERCIAL BLVD NORT SBLO COUPLINGS & ACOUSTIC DAMPENING
ARLINGTON TX 76001-7124 (817) 548-4446 DEVICES
LOCKWOOD ANDREWS & NEWNAM E. TYSON THOMAS ARCHITECTURAL/ENGINEERING SERV
440 PINN RD SBLO
SAN ANTONIO TX 78227-1232 (210) 675-4990
PARKER HANNIFIN CORPORATION, MIKE WAGNER HOSE & TUBING, FLEXIBLE
220 ROBERTS CUT-OFF ROAD MATERIALS MANAGER, SBLO FITTINGS & SPECIALTIES, HOSE,
FORT WORTH TX 76114- (817) 210-1239 PIPE
PARKHILL SMITH & COOPER INC MICHAEL E. CARTWRIGHT ARCHITECTURAL & ENGINEERING
4010 AVENUE R VICE PRESIDENT SERVICES
LUBBOCK TX 79412- (806) 747-0161
PRATT & WHITNEY MILITARY AFTER STEPHANIE HICKS F100 220/229 MODULE
503 SHOP LANE PURCHASING MANAGER ENGINE REPAIR
SAN ANTONIO TX 78226-1828 (210) 368-7522
RED RIVER SERVICE CORPORATION SANDY MASTERSON SERVICES
401 E JACKSON STREET CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
HARLINGEN TX 78550-6851 (956) 365-3436
REECE ALBERT INC BRAD D. KNUTSEN HEAVY CONSTRUCTION
3001 FOSTER ST PROJECT MANAGER UTILITIES
SAN ANGELO TX 76903- (915) 653-1241
RELIANT ENERGY, INC BETH NGUYEN RETAIL SALE OF ELECTRICITY
1000 MAIN STREET SUPPLIER DIVERSITY LEAD
HOUSTON TX 77002-6336 (713) 497-6780
RISC MANAGEMENT JOINT VENTURE ELDA MARTINEZ MANAGEMENT
401 EAST JACKSON ST CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
HARLINGEN TX 78550- (956) 565-3456
SAN ANTONIO RIVER AUTHORITY DEBRA OATES RIVER AUTHORITY
100 E GUENTHER PURCHASING COORDINATOR
SAN ANTONIO TX 78204-1401 (210) 302-3651
TEXAS Continued
OLMOS CONSTRUCTION INC JOHN VANAUSDALL CONSTRUCTION
2554 EAST LONG AVENUE DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
FORT WORTH TX 76137-4801 (817) 831-2245
SEMPRA ENERGY SERVICES COMPANY THOMAS BOWEN ENERGY EFFICIENCY SERVICES
2500 CITYWEST BLVD., SUITE 1800 VP INSTITUTIONAL SALES
HOUSTON TX 77042- (619) 696-3007
SERCO-SKE GLEN V. MURPHY VEHICLE OPERATION &
4801 SPRING VALLEY ROAD, SUITE 125B SB LIAISON OFFICER MAINTENANCE/BASE OPERATING
DALLAS TX 75244- (972) 991-0800 SERVICES/HOUSING REPAIR
SHELL MARINE PRODUCTS (U S ) C GWENDA SAMPSON MARINE LUBRICANTS
910 LOUSIANA ST SBLO
HOUSTON TX 77002-4916 (713) 241-2218
SHELL OIL PRODUCTS US EVELYN ROBINSON JET FUELS
909 FANNIN, PLAZA LEVEL 1 SBLO
HOUSTON TX 77010-1014 (713) 241-8446
SIEMENS BUILDING TECHNOLOGIES ANDREW B. WONG ENERGY CONSERVATION PERFORMANC
1826 KRAMER LN STE D OPERATIONS MANAGER
AUSTIN TX 78758-4239 (972) 550-8488
SIGNAL TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION ROGER BARKLEY COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT
1820 PRESTON PARK BLVD STE SBLO
PLANO TX 75093-5199 (972) 964-5178
SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSITY LARRY SMITH RESEARCH
BOX 302 DIR, RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION
DALLAS TX 75275- (214) 692-2033
SOUTHWEST MARINE INC D. HEY SHIP REPAIR
1555 MAIN STREET CONTRACTS MANAGER
INGLESIDE TX 78362- (361) 776-0637
TEXAS Continued
SEDALCO, L P VICKIE WALKER GENERAL CONTRACTOR
6220 CULEBRA RD DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING
SAN ANTONIO TX 78238-5166 (210) 522-3077
SPAW GLASS CONSTRUCTION CORPOR RICHARD MOORE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES
13800 WEST RD SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON
HOUSTON TX 77041-1114 (281) 970-5300
STANDARD AERO (SAN ANTONIO) IN EDGAR CHAVEZ REPAIR & OVERHAUL OF T-56 ENG
661 DUNCAN DR SBLO
SAN ANTONIO TX 78241-1832 (210) 334-6168
STEELE & FREEMAN, INC. DAVID MARSH, CPC CONSTRUCTION, GENERAL CONTRACT
1301 LAWSON RD VICE PRESIDENT
FORT WORTH TX 76131-2725 (817) 232-4742
STERLING FOODS, LTD ELVA CHARLES SUBSISTENCE
1075 ARION PARKWAY DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT/ SBLO
SAN ANTONIO TX 78216-2883 (210) 402-5535
STEWART & STEVENSON TACTICAL ROBERT SIEFERT TACTICAL TRUCK MFG, OEM
5000 I-10 WEST PROJECT MANAGER, SBLO TRUCK COMPONENT MANUFACTURING
SEALY TX 77474-9506 (713) 867-1657
TAC AMERICAS GARY FREMOUW ENERGY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS
1650 W CROSBY ROAD SR. PROJECT MANAGER SECURITY SYSTEMS
CARROLLTON TX 75006-6628 (972) 323-5384
TESCO LANETTE REYES TEST SUPPORT SERVICE
BUILDING 94010 PURCHASING MANAGER
WEST FT. HOOD TX 76544- (254) 288-9462
TESORO ALASKA PETROLEUM COMPAN LOREN BLACK JP8 FUEL
300 CONCORD PLAZA DR SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER
SAN ANTONIO TX 78216-6903 (701) 667-2409
TEXAS Continued
SOUTHWEST RESEARCH INSTITUTE PAUL D. EASLEY RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
1700 N LAMAR BLVD, SUITE 260 BUSINESS SUPERVISING CONSULTAN
AUSTIN TX 78711- (512) 459-2515
TEXAS ENGINEERING EXPERIMENT S LINDA G. HUFF EDUCATION
334 WISENBAKER ENG. RESEAR PURCHASING MANAGER
COLLEGE STATIO TX 77843-3124 (979) 847-9475
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY TED JOHNSTON EDUCATION
203 HOLDEN HALL SBLO RESEARCH
LUBBOCK TX 79409-1035 (806) 790-9737
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY SYSTEM DR JON WHITEMORE R AND D
2500 BROADWAY PRESIDENT TEXAS TECH UNIVERSIT
LUBBOCK TX 79409-0 (806) 742-2985
THE AUSTIN COMPANY WM. T. LOCKWOOD DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION
55 WAUGH DRIVE, SUITE 200 MANAGER, PURCHASING
HOUSTON TX 77007- (713) 868-3132
THE WORNICK COMPANY RIGHT AWAY ELVA CHARLES COOKIE/SHORTBREAD
200 N 1ST STREET SBLO
MCALLEN TX 78501-8700 (956) 661-6641
TRIQUINT SEMICONDUCTOR TEXAS L ANTHONY M. BALISTRERI SEMICONDUCTORS
500 W RENNER RD SBLO
RICHARDSON TX 75080-1324 (972) 994-3995
TURNER COLLIE & BRADEN INC. ROBERT C. ESENWEIN ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNING (NEPA)
P.O. BOX 130089 ASSOC V PRESIDENT/TECH DIR
HOUSTON TX 77219-0089 (713) 267-2780
TXU CORP CHERYL STEVENS NONE PROVIDED
1601 BRYAN ST VP
DALLAS TX 75201-3411 (214) 812-7019
TEXAS Continued
TEXAS COMMISSION FOR THE BLIND LEWIS HOWELL FOOD SERVICE
ULTRA ELECTRONICS ADVANCED TAC MATTHEW ROHWER SOFTWARE ENGINEERING/PROG
3300 DUVAL ROAD, SUITE 200 DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS
AUSTIN TX 78759-3549 (512) 327-6795
UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON DICK A NILL EDUCATION
316 E. CULLEN BLDG DIRECTOR OF HUB PROGRAM RESEARCH
HOUSTON TX 77204-2015 (713) 743-5662
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT AUSTIN ARTHUR MCDONALD HIGHER EDUCATION
P.O. BOX 7159 HUB COORDINATOR
AUSTIN TX 78713-7159 (512) 471-2852
VALERO MARKETING AND SUPPLY CO TIM OWEN JP-8 JET FUEL
ONE VALERO WAY MGR OPERATIONS SUPPORT
SAN ANTONIO TX 78249-1112 (210) 345-2682
VOUGHT AIRCRAFT INDUSTRIES, INC. LINDA G. THOMAS AEROSTRUCTURES
9314 W. JEFFERSON P. O. BOX 655907 SBLO AEROSTRUCTURES COMPONENTS
DALLAS TX 75265-5907 (972) 946-3536
ZACHRY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATIO PATRICIA WEBBER GENERAL CONTRACTING
527 LOGWOOD MINORITY LIAISON OFFICER
SAN ANTONIO TX 78221- (972) 262-8898
ATK SPACE SYSTEMS INC CATHLEEN ANDERTON GRAPHITE COMPOSITE ASSEMBLIES
FREEPORT CTR BLDG B14 SBLO GRAPHITE COMP ROCKET MOTOR CAS
CLEARFIELD UT 84016-433 (801) 775-1375
ATK THIOKOL BACCHUS JENIFER SCOFFIELD SOLID ROCKET PROPELLANT
P.O. BOX 707 SBLO ROCKET MOTORS
BRIGHAM CITY UT 84302-707 (435) 863-2017 COMPOSITE STRUCTURES
UTAH
TEXAS Continued
ATK THIOKOL PROMONTORY JENIFER SCOFFIELD MEDIUM TO LARGE PROPELLANT SYS
PO BOX 707 M/S T40 SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR ROCKET MOTORS AND MISSILES
BRIGHAM CITY UT 84302- (435) 863-2017 PROPULSION SYSTEMS
BARNES GROUP INC JODI PENFIELD AEROSPACE PRODUCTS
1483 WEST 2550 SOUTH SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
OGDEN UT 84402-0 (801) 625-1489
BENECO ENTERPRISES, INC. HEIDI MC EWIN CONSTRUCTION
8180 SOUTH 700 EAST SUBCONTRACTING PROGRAM ADMIN.
SANDY UT 84070- (801) 565-1122
BIG-D CONSTRUCTION CORP BART ANDERSON COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS
404 W 400 SOUTH PROJECT MANAGER V. P.
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84101-1108 (801) 629-2767
BODELL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY JANN SHAW CONSTRUCTION
586 WEST FINE DRIVE COMMERCIAL SECRETARY
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84115- (801) 261-4343
EDO ELECTRO-CERAMIC PRODUCTS SANDY POLL ACOUSTIC TRANDUCERS/SUPPORT E
2645 SOUTH 300 WEST SBLO PIEZO-ELECTRIC CERAMIC SHAPES
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84115- (801) 486-7481
EG&G DEFENSE MATERIALS, INC. DENISE RAEL CHEMICAL WEAPONS DISPOSAL
11600 STARK ROAD TAD SOUTH AREA ACTING PURCHASING MGR
STOCKTON UT 84071- (435) 833-7827
EG&G TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC STEPHEN D. SAXEY LOGISTICS, WAREHOUSING
5851 F AVENUE BLDG 849, RM 274 CONTRACTING OFFICER DISTRIBUTION
HILLS AFB UT 84056-5713 (801) 777-4932
EVERGREENE CONSTRUCTION, L C CHRISTOPHER NIELSON GENERAL CONTRACTOR
1132 S 500 W PRESIDENT/CEO BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84101-3018 (801) 363-2274
UTAH Continued
L-3 COMMUNICATIONS DEBORA MOFFITT COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS
640 NORTH 2200 WEST SMALL BUSINESS LIAISON OFFICER
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84116- (801) 594-7261
OKLAND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC. TOM DALTON GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
1978 S WEST TEMPLE PROJECT MANAGER CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84115-1820 (801) 486-0144
SHAW BENECO, INC GARRET JOHNSTON CONSTRUCTIIOB
8180 SOUTH 700 EAST STE 25 SUBCONTRACTING PROGRAM ADMINIS
SANDY UT 84070-571 (801) 565-1122
SHAW BENECO, INC GARRET JOHNSTON CONSTRUCTION
7090 UNION PARK CTR STE 5 SUBCONTRACTING PLANT ADMIN
MIDVALE UT 84047-6059 (801) 565-1122
SINCLAIR OIL CORPORATION TRENT ALLEN FUEL
550 EAST SOUTH TEMPLE MANAGER
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84102-1005 (801) 524-2737
TRIUMPH GEAR SYSTEMS AMY WARD POWER TRANSMISSION ACCESSORIES
6125 SILVER CREEK DRIVE SBLO
PARK CITY UT 84068-910 (435) 647-2751
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH BARBARA REEVES EDUCATION/RESEARCH
1901 EAST SOUTH CAMPUS DRIVE, ANNEX BLDG SMALL BUSINESS LIASON
SALT LAKE CITY UT 84112-9351 (801) 581-8169
UTAH STATE UNIV FOUNDATION EDWIN O. LINDBLOOM R & D SPACE OPTICS
1695 RESEARCH PARK WAY PROCUREMENT MANAGER
LOGAN UT 84341-1947 (435) 797-4533
UTAH Continued
ACCENTURE NATIONAL SECURITY SE MICHAEL DEL-COLLE SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
11951 FREEDOM DR STE 1000 SENIOR MANAGER CHANGE MANAGEMENT
RESTON VA 20190-5658 (703) 947-2059 CONSULTING SERVICES
ADVANCED ENGINEERING & SCIENCE DIANA CHOFFY RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
1761 BUSINESS CENTER DRIVE SBLO/PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR SERVICES
RESTON VA 20190-5333 (719) 599-1756
AERIAL MACHINE & TOOL CORP CATHY KNOLWES BELTS/HARNESSES/STRAPS/RISERS
4298 JEB STUART HWY CONTRACTS/QA MANAGER VESTS AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT
VESTA VA 24177-222 (276) 952-3101
AEROJET - GENERAL CORPORATION J.E. HARTWELL SOLID ROCKET PROPULSION
5731 WELLINGTON RD SR SUBCONTRACTS ADMIN. & SBLOS RESEARCH & DEVELOPEMENT SERVIC
GAINESVILLE VA 20155-1699 (703) 754-5771
ALLIANT AMMUNITION AND POWDER MARK C. ALDERMAN PROPELLANTS
RADFORD ARMY AMMO PLANT SUBCONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR EXPLOSIVES
RADFORD VA 24141-100 (540) 639-7529 MISSILE COMPONENTS
ALLIANT TECHSYSTEMS INC MARK C. ALDERMAN PROPELLANTS, EXPLOSIVES
STATE ROUTE 114, BLDG NO ACQUISITION SPECIALIST
RADFORD VA 24143-100 (540) 639-7529
ALPHA CONSTRUCTION & ENGINEERI PHILIOS ANGELIDES, P.E. CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
21351 RIDGETOP CIRCLE SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
DULLES VA 20166- (703) 450-0800
AMERICAN BRIDGE /MCLEAN PIER 1 DAVID SIMMONS GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
263 MCLAWS CIR, STE 205 VP VA OPERATIONS CTR
WILLIAMSBURG VA 23185-5674 (804) 327-9540
AMERICAN BRIDGE COMPANY DAVID SIMMONS GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
7401 BEAUFONT SPRINGS DR VICE PRESIDENT
RICHMOND VA 23225-5520 (804) 327-9540
VIRGINIA
AMERICAN MGMT SYSTEMS INC/FED CONSULT KELLY SCHUETTE MANAGEMENT ANALYSIS
12601 FAIR LAKES CIRCLE SBLO PROGRAM & POLICY ANALYSIS
FAIRFAX VA 22033- (703) 227-6880 INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
AMERICAN SYSTEMS CORPORATION THOMAS RAUP PROFESSIONAL SERVICES
13990 PARKEAST CIRCLE DIRECTOR PROCUREMENT SBLO INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHANTILLY VA 20151-2272 (703) 968-5131
AMERICAN SYSTEMS ENGRG COR