Product Detail Manual

2014-09-27

: Pdf 106195-Attachment 106195-Attachment 661191 Batch8 unilog

Open the PDF directly: View PDF PDF.
Page Count: 311

DownloadProduct Detail Manual
Open PDF In BrowserView PDF
Item Number
FMC-800PST16
FMC-3SB35004AD01

Product Description
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800-PST16 - SMALL PILOT LIGHT, TYPE 13, W/O CAP, 120V
SIEMENS 3SB3-500-4AD01 KEY OPERATED SWITCH

DNFW-DF3122576

ALLEN BRADLEY 800T-J2KA1B - SWITCH, 3POS MAINT, W/KA1 CAM 2NO&2NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-JH2BLA - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, MAINTAINED, 1-NO, 1DNFW-800MR-JH2BLA NC, SELECTOR SWITCH, BLACK
SELECTOR SWITCH, SMALL SQUARE 3-POS W/O OPER. ALLEM BRADLEY 800MBDNFW-DF3122730
JX9B
DNFW-DF3122665
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-BP - OIL LIGHT LIMIT SWITCH, 600V
DNFW-DF3089307
PHOTOSWITCH SENSOR
DNFW-977468ESO
VICKERS, 977468ESO RECEPTACLE
JOHNSON CONTROLS A19ABC-37C - TEMPERATURE CONTROL, -30 TO 100F
DNFW-DF3125019
RANGE, SPDT, 10' CAP
BANNER LR250 - SENSOR, REMOTE SENSOR: EMITTER; RANGE: 2.4 M; USE AMPS:
DNFW-DF3089227
MICRO: MA3-4MA3-4P; MAXI: CM SERIES; 2 M (6.5 FT) CABLE
BANNER PT250 - SENSOR, REMOTE SENSOR: RECEIVER; RANGE: 2.4 M; USE AMPS:
DNFW-DF3089228
MICRO: MA3-4MA3-4P; MAXI: CM SERIES; 2 M (6.5 FT) CABLE
BANNER SM2A312FVQD - SENSOR, MINI-BEAM, VISIBLE RED 650 NM GLASS
FIBER OPTIC; RANGE: DEPENDS ON FIBER; INPUT: 24-240V AC; OUTPUT: SPST
DNFW-DF3089305
SOLID-STATE 2-WIRE; QUICK-DISCONNECT CONNECT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6JB - PUSH BUTTON, 2-NO, 2-NC, JUMBO MUSHROOM,
RED
DNFW-DF505

Manufacturer

Mfg Item Number

Quantity

Price

Condition

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

800PST16
3SB35004AD01

5
3

$47.99 NIB
$23.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2KA1B

2

$44.00 NIB

1

$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
VICKERS

800MBJX9B
802TBP
42GRF9002
977468ESO

2
1
2
7

$55.00
$21.00
$55.00
$40.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

JOHNSON CONTROLS

A19ABC37C

1

$62.10 NIB

BANNER

LR250

2

$34.55 NIB

BANNER

PT25016413

4

$20.50 NIB

BANNER

SM2A312FVQD

1

$51.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6JB

1

$80.00 NNB
$39.00 NNB
$45.00 NIB

DNFW-DF576
DNFW-DF3125021

ALLEN BRADLEY 800T-J2KA1B - SWITCH, 3POS MAINT, W/KA1 CAM 2NO&2NC
TEMPERATURE CONTROL

ALLEN BRADLEY
JOHNSON CONTROLS

800TJ2KA1B
TEMPCNTRL

1
1

DNFW-31220511
DNFW-DF3126007
DNFW-DF3122684
DNFW-DF462
DNFW-DF31220575
DNFW-DF498
DNFW-DF3126010

ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-B - SWITCH, OILTIGHT, NON PLUGIN, PUSH TYPE, TYPE 13
RELAY, SQUARE D, 9050AO10DV02 - PNEUMATIC TIMING RELAY 1 NO- 1 NC
BODY, SQUARE D, 9007CO52 - LIMIT SWITCH BODY
SQUARE D, 9001K1L1G - PUSH BUTTON
LIMIT SWITCH BODY
Square D 9001KR1U NON-ILLUM. UNIVERSAL PUSH BUTTON
SQUARE D, 9050 A010DV02 AC PNEUMATIC TIMING RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 871L-B20E40-R3 - SWITCH, 20MM SENSING DISTANCE,
SHIELDED, NO/NC, 20-250VAC/DC
MUSHROOM BUTTON, PUSH BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6B
BANNER MA3 - AMPLIFIER, MODULATED, MICRO-AMP MA3-4 SERIES: AMPLIFIER
MODULE; RANGE: DEPENDS ON SENSOR; INPUT: 10 TO 30V DC; OUTPUT:
COMPLEMENTARY (SPDT) PNP; ON/OFF (NO TIMING)
SELECTOR SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RQ9 - SWITCH, LIMIT, 15 AMP, 480V, ROLLER PLUNGER
ACTUATOR TYPE, NON-PLUG-IN STYLE, SPDT CONTACTS
HONEYWELL, 3LN13LH - MICRO SWITCH
HONEYWELL GSAB40A1A - LIMIT SWITCH, TOP ROLLER SNAP SWITCH
HONEYWELL BZV6-2RQ9 - SWITCH 15A-125, ROLLER-PLUNGER

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

802TB
9050AO10DV02
9007CO52
9001K1L1G
9007CO66
9001KR1U
9050A010DV02

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

$85.00
$165.00
$49.30
$125.00
$80.00
$20.00
$75.00

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

871LB20E40R3
800TD6B

1
1

$120.00 NNB
$40.00 NIB

BANNER
SQUARE D

MA3
9001K11J1G

1
1

$58.40 NIB
$70.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ9
3LN13LH
GSAB40A1A
BZV62RQ9

2
3
2
2

$26.00
$49.00
$70.00
$29.00

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

BZE63YQ9
FFSRT101R2

1
1

$37.00 NNB
$60.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

202LS1

2

$115.00 NIB

BANNER
LEBOW

SBRD1
3173150500

3
1

$36.55 NIB
$585.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

836TT303JX15
802TBP

1
2

$244.00 NNB
$18.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2KA1B
802TALP

1
1

$39.00 NNB
$60.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

42GDU9004QD

1

$90.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TB

1

$85.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MBJX9B

1

$60.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800T16HR17KB6AX

1

$75.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871LB20E40R3

1

$120.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802MCAY8NF

1

$155.40 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1770XY

5

$9.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802THP

1

$47.00 NNB

DNFW-DF3089306
ISN-73

DNFW-DF30890182
DNFW-DF3122459
ISN-BZE62RQ9
DNFW-DF3122190
ISN-GSAB40C
ISN-BZV62RQ9
DNFW-DF31220166
ISN-FFSRT101R2
DNFW-DF31220637

ISN-SBRD117629
FMC-RL04493911
DNFW-DF3122850
DNFW-DF31220665
DNFW-DF31220576
DNFW-DF31220580
DNFW-DF30890296
DNFW-DF31220511
DNFW-DF31220730
DNFW-DF31220739
DNFW-DF30890306
ISN-802MCAY8NF
ISN-1770XY
ISN-802THP

Last Updated 05/29/2014

HONEYWELL BZE6-3YQ-9 - SWITCH, SNAP-ACTION, SIDE ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL - FF-SRT101R2 MODULE: TIME DELAY
HONEYWELL 202LS1 - SWITCH, TOP PLUNGER, 1-NC, 1-NO, DPDT, SNAP ACTION,
DOUBLE BREAK, LIMIT SWITCH
BANNER SBRD1 - SCANNER BLOCK, MULTI-BEAM: 3/4 WIRE SCANNER BLOCK RECEIVER; RANGE: 3 M; INPUT: DEPENDS ON POWER BLOCK; OUTPUT: DEPENDS
ON POWER BLOCK; INTERCONNECTING PINS
LEBOW 3173-150-500 - LOAD CELL, 200LB CAPACITY
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 836T-T303JX15 SWITCH: 0-5000 PSI RANGE, 15000 MAX ,
PRESSURE CONTROL SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-BP - OIL LIGHT LIMIT SWITCH, 600V
ALLEN BRADLEY 800T-J2KA1B - SWITCH, 3POS MAINT, W/KA1 CAM 2NO&2NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-ALP - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH
PHOTOSWITCH RETRO-REFLECTIVE DIAGNOSTIC QUICK DISCONNECT, ALLENBRADLEY - 42GDU-9004-QD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-B - SWITCH, OILTIGHT, NON PLUGIN, PUSH TYPE, TYPE 13
SELECTOR SWITCH, SMALL SQUARE 3-POS W/O OPER. ALLEM BRADLEY 800MBJX9B
ILLUMINATED SELECTOR SWITCH, TYPE 4, 13 ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-16HR17KB6AX
SEATOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 871L-B20E40-R3 - SWITCH, 20MM SENSING DISTANCE,
SHIELDED, NO/NC, 20-250VAC/DC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802MC-AY8NF - SWITCH, 120VAC, 2 CIRCUIT, PILOT LIGHT,
CORROSION RESISTANT PRE-WIRED, LIMIT SWITCH
BATTERY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1770-XY GENERAL, PURPOSE 3.60 VOLT SIZE AA
LITHIUM
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 802T-HP OILTIGHT LIMIT SWITCH, ENCLOSURE TYPE
4,13, LEVER TYPE

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 1

ISN-802PRLACH2

SWITCH, ALLEN BRADLEY 802PR-LACH2, SELF CONTAINED PROXIMITY SWITCH,
TOP SENSING, 1/2-14 NPT, 60-132V AC, 60HZ

ALLEN BRADLEY

802PRLACH2

4

DNFW-DF30360098
DNFW-DF31220184
FMC-167
FMC-173
FMC-178103
FMC-175

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-F1 - CONTACT,AUXILIARY FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR ()
ALLEN BRADLEY, 802T-K - SWITCH,LIMIT 600V AC MAX 10 AMP MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 840-6A1 AUTOMATIC FLOAT SWITCH ACCESSORY
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems HCT252471 CableTrak
MILLER, 178103 - CABLE, INTERCONNECTING 14 PIN 30FT
CARTRIDGE, HEWLETT PACKARD - LASERJET PRINT CARTRIDGE 92295A

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
HUBBELL
MILLER
HEWLETT PACKARD

1495F1
802TK
8406A1
HCT252471
178103
92295A

1
1
1
1
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

800TB9D2
5SX9100

1
1

$24.00 NIB
$23.00 NIB

BANNER

SMA915FQD

1

$72.00 NIB

BANNER

OPEJ5QD

1

$28.00 NNB

BANNER
BANNER

SBF1
PBA

2
1

$85.00 NIB
$35.00 NIB

BANNER

LM3

1

$14.99 NIB

DAYKIN ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL

CVFSA1501A575
BZLN2LH

1
1

$85.00 NNB
$155.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
LPM
MOTORCRAFT
MILLER

2LN13RH
0003171740P
AG52C
178100

BUSSMANN

FRSR175

PEPPERL & FUCHS
FEDERAL SIGNAL
WIEGMANN

MPT21HD
K8107210A
JIC040403

PHILIPS
PHILIPS
PHOENIX CONTACT
BRADY
BRADY
BRADY
BRADY
BRADY
RAYOVAC

PLS7W8272P
50ARS
2722137
IN2413307Y
IN2413307BU
IN2413308Y
IN2413308BU
IN2413309BU
926

6
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

$1.00
$1.75
$424.00
$299.99
$299.99
$524.99
$524.99
$735.00
$8.82

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

PHILIPS
ALLEN BRADLEY
INGERSOLL RAND
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

69A21TS130V
1771OD16
99340457
1785LTB
1492CE6
RTN1U
RTN1P

8
1
1
1
70
1
3

$2.99
$155.00
$90.00
$281.25
$3.00
$49.99
$24.99

NIB
NNB
REP
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
IFM EFECTOR
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
GE
GENERAL ELECTRIC
IFM EFECTOR
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
IFM EFECTOR

V07202
PN7004
RTN1J
800HDK6A
V07325
FFSRT011R2
CL01D310TD
CR7RB31EL
MK5046
800MRA2D1
CLSB7A
IF5811

2
1
3
3
2
1
1
6
7
1
1
1

$16.35
$149.99
$29.99
$25.00
$35.00
$95.00
$29.99
$45.00
$13.99
$34.00
$118.50
$15.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPST16
RL4RD0022TD
800TPST16B

12
1
1

$25.00 NIB
$22.50 NIB
$37.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPSDT16

1

$24.00 NIB

SEW EURODRIVE

DV112M8BMHR2WE

1

$200.00 NNB

FMC-LM3

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B9D2 - SWITCH, 1-NC, EXTENDED PUSH BUTTON, 30.5MM,
TYPE 4/13, MOMENTARY CONTACT, NON-ILLUMINATED, YELLOW PUSH BUTTON
SIEMENS, 5SX9-100 -AUXILIARY CIRCUIT SWITCH 1-NO, 1-NC
BANNER SMA915FQD - VALUE-BEAM, GLASS FIBER OPTIC; RANGE: DEPENDS ON
FIBER; INPUT: 90-130V AC; OUTPUT: SPDT ELECTROMECHANICAL RELAY; QUICKDISCONNECT CONNECTOR
BANNER - OPEJ5QD, POWER BLOCK OMNI OEM
OPEJ5QD (27311)
BANNER SBF1 - MULTI-BEAM, PHOTOELECTRIC SCAN BLOCK MULTIBEAM
3-4WIRE HI-SPD
BLOCK, BANNER PBA, 3 & 4 WIRE, MULTIBEAM POWER BLOCK, 16384
BANNER LM3 MULTI-BEAM, POWER BLOCK, LIGHT OR DARK OPERATION,
DEPENDS ON SENSOR

FMC-CVFSA1501A575
DNFW-BZLN2LH

TRANSFORMER DISCONNECT, DAYKIN - CVFSA-1501-A575, 5000 VA, PRIMARY:
480V/13A, PHASE: 60 HZ, CV SEC: 120V/16.7A CVS, AUX SEC: 120V/25.0A
MICRO-SWITCH, HONEYWELL BZLN-2-LH

FMC-800TB9D2
FMC-5SX9100

FMC-310281117
FMC-OPEJ5QD
FMC-SBF1
FMC-PBA

DNFW-2LN13RH
FMC-228
FMC-232
FMC-244
FMC-257
FMC-266
FMC-267
FMC-269
FMC-637
FMC-639
FMC-643
FMC-654
FMC-655
FMC-656
FMC-657
FMC-658
FMC-666
FMC-668
ISN-1053
ISN-1056
ISN-1058
ISN-1059
ISN-1060
ISN-1061
ISN-1062
ISN-1063
ISN-1064
ISN-1066
ISN-1067
ISN-1069
ISN-1070
ISN-1072
ISN-1073
ISN-1075
ISN-1077
ISN-1078

HONEYWELL, 2-LN1-3RH, LIMIT SWITCH TOP ROLLER PLUNGER 1NO 1NC SPDT
CONNECTOR, LPM 000 317-1740-P, YELLOW 350 AMP, WIRE AWG: 2/0.
SPARK PLUG, MOTORCRAFT, AG52C
CABLE, Miller 178100 Cable Motor/Gas W/Volt Sense 30Ft Pkg
BUSSMAN FRS-R-175 - FUSE, 600V, 175A, DUAL ELEMENT, TIME-DELAY, CURRENT
LIMITING, CLASS RK5 FUSE
PEPPERL + FUCHS, PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR MINI EMMITER BASE ONLY, 9213VAC 50/60HZ
FEDERAL SIGNAL K8107210A, MINIATURE LAMP 24VAC CLEAR
WIEGMANN JIC040403 ENCLOSURE, STEEL, 4X4X3
Philips 148718 - PL-S 7W/827/2P/ALTO - NAED 20327 - 7 Watt - 2 Pin G23 Base 2700K - CFL Light Bulb
Philips, Frosted Bulb - 50A/RS
PHOENIX CONTACT, CABLE IBSL CU3/1.5- METER - 2722137 (106 METERS)
BRADY, TUBING 1/4" DOUBLE WALLED, YELLOW - IN-241-3307Y
BRADY, TUBING 1/4" DOUBLE WALLED, BLUE - IN-241-3307BU
BRADY, TUBING 3/8" DOUBLE WALLED, YELLOW - IN-241-3308Y
BRADY, TUBING 3/8" DOUBLE WALLED, BLUE - IN-241-3308BU
BRADY, TUBING 1/2" DOUBLE WALLED, BLUE - IN-241-3309BU
Rayovac, 926 Lantern Battery, 12 Volt, General Purpose
PHILIPS, 69 watt 130 volt A21 Medium Screw (E26) Base Clear Traffic Signal
Incandescent Philips Light Bulb, 69A21/TS-130V
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-OD16 ISOLATED 120V AC OUTPUT MODULE
Ingersoll Rand, 99340457 Micro Tas Plus REPAIRED
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1785-LT/B PROCESSOR PLC-5/15
ALLEN-BRADLEY AB FUSE BLOCKS 1492-CE6 (10 PER BOX)
GENERAL ELECTRIC, OVERLOAD RELAY #RTN1U
GENERAL ELECTRIC, OVERLOAD RELAY RTN1P

ISN-1084

GENERAL ELECTRIC, V07202 CIRCUIT BREAKER 2AMP 2P 277/480VAC C-CURV
IFM, PN7004 PRESSURE MONITOR
GENERAL ELECTRIC, RTN1J THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-DK6A PUSH BUTTON SER B
General ELECTRIC, V07325 Circuit breakers
HONEYWELL, SAFETY ELECTRONIC FF-SRT011R2
GE CL01D310TD Contactor 24V Coil 1NO NEW
RELAY, GENERAL ELEC CR7RB31EL CONTROL 24, DC COIL VOLTS
IFM Efector, MK5046 Proximity Switch
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A2D1 FLUSH ROUND BLACK
HONEYWELL, MICROSWITCH CLSB7A
IFM Inductive Proximity Sensor IF5811
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PST16 - PILOT, NO CAP, XFMR, 120V, ILLUMINATED, SMALL
PILOT LIGHT, PUSH TO TEST
GENERAL ELECTRIC, AUXILIARY RELAY RL4RD0022TD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PST16B PILOT LIGHT (blue)
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 800T-PSDT16 PILOT LIGHT SMALL NO LENS DUAL INPUT 120V
50/60HZ

FMC-1477

SEW EURODRIVE, DV112M8BMHR2WE, V:230/460, A: 8/4, HP: 2, RPM: 900,
BRAKE: 460V

ISN-1079
ISN-1080
ISN-1082

Last Updated 05/29/2014

2
10
5
1

$90.00 NIB
$12.55
$55.00
$650.00
$60.00
$200.00
$15.00

$125.00
$7.50
$2.00
$250.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

1

$25.50 NIB

5
5
18

$60.00 NIB
$8.25 NIB
$17.99 NIB

Page 2

FMC-1478

SEW EURODRIVE, DFT80K4IS, V: 266/460Y, A: 2.50/1.45, HP: .75, RPM: 1700, PH:
3, -GEAR REDUCER: R57DT80K4IS, IN: 1700, OUT: 17, TORQUE: 2762, RATIO: 98.99 SEW EURODRIVE

DFT80K4IS

1

$250.00 NNB

FMC-1480

SEW EURODRIVE, DFT71D4BM605HRIS, V: 266A / 460Y, A: 1.73/1.00, HP: .5, RPM:
1700, BRAKE: 4600AC, TORQUE: 3.7
SEW EURODRIVE

DFT71D4BM605HRIS

1

$150.00 NNB

SEW EURODRIVE

DFT71C6BM605HRT
HIS

1

$200.00 NNB

SEW EURODRIVE
DAYTON

DFT80M4BM61HRIS
4YD85A

1
10

$200.00 NNB
$3.75 NIB

ADVANCE BALLAST
GOULD GETTYS
PHD

RL140TP
CGD21R
980001040

1
1
2

$7.35 NIB
$900.00 NNB
$50.00 NIB

TURCK
ACCULEX
ALLEN BRADLEY
OPTO 22
TECH MOTIVE TOOL
NUMATICS
SICK

NI3G08AN6XH1341
DP354
1770XYC
OAC5Q
15404000202
2061279
702275

1
1
2
4
1
3
2

MICRO OPTRONIC

ILD181050

1 $4,200.00 NIB

FMC-322

SEW EURODRIVE, DFT71C6BM605HRTHIS, V: 230YY/460Y, A: .98/.49, RPM: 1130,
HP: .25, PH: 3, BRAKE: 24DC, TORQUE: 3.7
SEW EURODRIVE, DFT80M4BM61HRIS, V: 266A/460Y, A: 3.20/1.85, HP:1, RPM:
1700, BRAKE: 460AC, TORQUE: 7.4, -GEAR REDUCER: K77DT80N4BM61HRIS, IN:
1700, OUT: 26, RATIO: 64.75, TORQUE: 2401
Dayton Axial Fan Guards model 4YD85A
ADVANCE BALLAST, #RL-140-TP BALLAST 1-LIGHT 40WATT RAPID START
120VOLTS/60HZ
MOTOR, GOULD GETTY, SERVO MOTOR BRUSHLESS CGD21-R
PHD, - 9800-01-0400 Set Point Module
TURCK, 8mm Barrel Sensor, Nonembeddable, Eurofast Quick Disconnect, 3-Wire
DC NPN
ACCULEX, - DP-354 3 1/2 digit LED, 20V
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1770-XYC BATTERY LITHIUM 3V 1800MAH
OPTO 22 OAC5Q - IO MODULE
TECH MOTIVE TOOL, - 54040-00202
NUMATICS, - 206-1279 MANIFOLD DOUBLE "Z-BOARD"
SICK, 7022775 CONNECTION CABLE
MICRO-OPTRONIC, ILD1810-50 Laser Sensor with Short Measuring Range and
Long Standoff :: Measuring Range: 550 to 600 mm , Linearity: 50 µm , Linearity
FSO: 0.1 % , Resolution: 5 µm , Resolution FSO: 0.01 % . Operating Temperature: 0
to 50 °C

FMC-323

MICRO-OPTRONIC, ILD1800-200- LASER DISPLACEMENT SENSOR -DISPLACEMENT RANGE: 200MM, STAND-OFF: 170MM, TARGET: CERAMIC, WHITE
DIFFUSE REFLECTION, SENSOR CABLE LENGTH: 2M TO 10M, TEMP: 20C +/- 1C
MICRO OPTRONIC

ILD1800200

1 $5,437.50 NIB

FMC-324

CORETEC, CISB-18M-U BRAKE CONTROL CABLE FROM CONNECTOR TO PANEL

CORETEC

CISB18MU

1

$540.53 NNB

FMC-325

CORETEC, JCISB-5M-U BRAKE CONTROL CABLE FROM CONNECTOR TO TOOL
CORETEC, JCITE26-5M-U ENCODER FEEDBACK CABLE FROM CONNECTOR TO
TOOL
CORETEC, CITE26-18M-U ENCODER FEEDBACK CABLE FROM CONNECTOR TO
PANEL
BALLAST ASSEMBLY FOR LOWMOUNT, LUMINAIRE 400W HPS 480V, GE
L4MD40S5M5
SYLVANIA, I-R40-6-A INFRARED HEAT LAMP 250W, 115-125V
SYLVANIA, DÉCOR 4 DECORATIVE LAMP
PHILIPS, 25A/RS FROSTED LAMP 25W/120V
GENERAL ELECTRIC, FGS40S4M5 BALLAST, 400W FLTER-GLOW BAL ASSY
Omega KMTSS-125G-6 Temperature Probe
OMEGA, TJ36-CASS-18U-6 TEMPERATURE PROBE
VALVE, ASCO 8300G64U

CORETEC

JCISB5MU

1

$330.00 NNB

CORETEC

JCITE265MU

1

$600.00 NNB

CORETEC

CITE2618MU

1

$805.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
SYLVANIA
SYLVANIA
PHILIPS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
OMEGA
OMEGA
ASCO

L4MD0S5M5
IR406A
LAMP1
25ARS
FGS40S4M5
KMTSS125G6
TJ36CASS18U6
8300G64U

6
12
6
6
1
2
3
1

$75.99
$27.00
$1.99
$2.50
$212.81
$16.99
$21.95
$650.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED

PHILIPS
SYLVANIA
INDUSTRIAL
HONEYWELL

FB34SPEC416/EW/A
LTO
FB34CW6/SS/ECO
F40T12G
P606A1020

12
12
12
6

$7.50
$5.54
$18.99
$221.25

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

HUBBELL
APPLETON

HBL2989
FD175

59
9

$10.00 NIB
$20.00 NNB

SQUARE D
THOMAS & BETTS
PHOENIX CONTACT
AUTOLITE

B188
1492
VCKT2
HTO

13
5
8
4

$5.95
$24.45
$10.00
$54.99

NIB
NIB
NNB
USED

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
MARLIN
TELEMECANIQUE
TURCK
ITT

9T58B2813
CR104PSK21A00L
CR123F104C
92070186
LA4DC3U
1206286
MS3111F1832P

2
2
3
10
4
5
4

$70.00
$45.00
$6.00
$20.00
$11.50
$20.00
$50.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
HONEYWELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

V93G
FEB2B3
CR123F114C
41026
41034

3
2
4
1
1

$25.00
$20.50
$4.89
$2.99
$2.99

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

FMC-1481

FMC-1482
ISN-1483
ISN-1484
FMC-1485
ISN-1486
ISN-1488
ISN-1490
ISN-1498
ISN-1500
FMC-1878
FMC-1879
FMC-318

FMC-326
FMC-327
FMC-328
FMC-329
FMC-330
FMC-331
FMC-332
FMC-333
FMC-334
FMC-335

FMC-338
FMC-339
FMC-346
FMC-347
FMC-349
FMC-351
FMC-352
FMC-353
FMC-355
FMC-356
FMC-362
FMC-365
FMC-369
FMC-374
FMC-402
FMC-403
FMC-404
FMC-405
FMC-406
FMC-408
FMC-415
FMC-416

Last Updated 05/29/2014

PHILIPS, FB34/SPEC41/6/EW/ALTO, LAMP
SYLVANIA, FB34/CW/6/SS/ECO, LAMP
INDUSTRIAL, F40T12/G 40W 20k Hr Phosphor Green
HONEYWELL, DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURETROL CONTROLLER P606A 1020
HUBBELL HBL2989 - LAMPHOLDER, DBL CONTACT, 660W, 250V, SLIMLINE,
WHITE
APPLETON ELECTRIC, FD-1-75 CASE DEVICE BOX 3/4"
SQUARE D - B1.88 ELEMENT: OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
THOMAS & BETTS, 1492 1" ENTERANCE ELL
PHOENIX CONTACT, VC-K-T2 Cable Mounting- Sleeve housing
AUTOLITE, SPARK PLUG HTO
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 9T58B2813 TRANSFORMER, CORE & COIL, 1.50KVA, 1PH,
60HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC, MOTOR CONTROLS CR104PSK21A00L
GENERAL ELECTRIC, OVERLOAD HEATER - CR123F104C
MARLIN, 92070186 - THERMOCOUPLE 36" SPRING SHEATH TO TEST OIL DIP
TELEMECANIGUE, COIL SUPPRESSOR MODULE - LA4 DC3U
TURCK, 1206-286 - PROXIMITY SWITCH
ITT, MS3111F1832P - 32 PIN MALE MILITARY CONNECTOR/SOLDER
PEPPERL & FUCHS, V93-G - CORDSET, STRAIGHT, 2M, 3-PINS, 16 GUAGE, 600V,
10AMP, YELLOW
HONEYWELL, FIBER OPTIC CABLE, SENSING AND CONTROL - FE-B2B-3
GENERAL ELECTRIC, HEATER OVERLOAD - CR123F114C
GENERAL ELECTRIC, LAMPS, BASIC 60 A19, - 41026
GENERAL ELECTRIC, LAMPS, BASIC 100 A19, - 41034

$59.99
$35.00
$9.00
$34.12
$15.00
$8.76
$20.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Page 3

FMC-417
FMC-418

GENERAL ELECTRIC, LAMPS, BASIC 200 A21, - 25925
GENERAL ELECTRIC, LAMP, COVRGUARD 100 WATTS - 47262

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

25925
47262

4
1

FMC-419
FMC-420
FMC-425
FMC-429
FMC-449
FMC-451

SYLVANIA
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER
EGS ELECTRICAL
REES

116A21TS8M
PR3
060J23701
E58CAL18A2D2
CL75
02712032

1
2
1
3
2
8

$1.99
$0.50
$199.99
$87.00
$150.00
$30.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
LOVATO
JOSLYN CLARK
NUMATICS
ZEISS
ZEISS
SAF-T
ANDERSON
SYLVANIA
CURTIS
MALLORY

PS30
1771IAD
800TB6D1
193A1D1
11RF933
T13U031
072SA43A4000061
6261150600200
6003428020
STA30264A
995G2
H6054
802
SC648

16
2
1
1
3
1
1
8
5
2
2
1
2
1

$4.50
$100.00
$19.00
$36.95
$20.00
$115.95
$69.99
$189.00
$36.99
$25.00
$30.00
$7.99
$143.65
$14.99

NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
CHAMPION
RAYMOND
PHOENIX CONTACT
BRAD HARRISON
B Line

97F7500
A3T350
RS14YC
110503210
FDE05274
103000A01F120
B2013ZN

1
6
2
2
4
3
19

$119.99
$20.00
$0.29
$34.99
$35.00
$6.99
$5.95

NNB
USED
NIB
NIB
REP
NNB
NNB

FMC-572
FMC-577
FMC-578

SYLVANIA, LAMP, TRAFFIC SIGNAL 116 WATTS A21 (CLEAR) - 116A21/TS/8M
GENERAL ELECTRIC, MINIATURE LAMP, 2 WATTS - PR-3
HONEYWELL, 060-J237-01 -TRANSDUCER
CUTLER-HAMMER, PHOTOELECTRIC TUBULAR SENSOR - E58CAL18A2D2
EGS, 1" STEEL ONE-HOLE STEEL PIPE CLAMP - CL75
Rees, - 02712-032 Heavy Duty Red Green Pushbutton Switch
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 200 watt 130 volt PS30 Medium Screw (E26) Base Frosted
Incandescent GE Light
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-IAD 120 VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, PUSH BUTTON 800T-B6D1
ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-A1D1 RESET OVERLOAD RELAY
LOVATO, THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 11RF9 33
Joslyn Clark size 1 starter T13U031 110-120 coil
NUMATICS, VALVE, 072SA43A4000061
ZEISS, CARBIDE PROBE - 626115.0600.200
ZEISS, CARBIDE PROBE - 600342.8020
SAFE-T ALERT, BACK-UP ALARM #STA30264A
ANDERSON, HANDLE CONNECTORS - 995G2
Sylvania, H6054 Standard Rectangular Halogen Headlight
CUTRIS, Battery Level Gauge / Hour Meter 24/36/48 voltage, MODEL: 933
MALLORY, ALARM BUZZER #SC648
GENERAL ELECTRIC, CAPACITOR, 150 MFD, 250VDC, CAN, FILM COMPOSITION, +10% TOLERANCE
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, FUSE - A3T350 CLASS T FUSES 300V 350A
Champion, #RS14YC Traditional Spark Plug
RAYMOND, CONTACT TIP KIT - 1-105-032-10
Phoenix Contact, Module - FDE05274
BRAD HARRISON 103000A01F120 3P FEMALE CABLE CORD WIRE
B-Line, 2" Rigid Conduit Pipe Clamps - B2013 ZN
JACKSON 0700-0019 - ELECTRODE HOLDER, 300A, 1/4 ELECTRODE CAPACITY,
CABLE CAPACITY - 3 TO 2/0, 14OZ, AL ALLOY
EATON, E50KL226 LIMIT SWITCH LEVER ROD
PHILIPS, 40 Watt, 48 Inch T12 Black Lite Fluorescent Bulb, F40T12/BL

JACKSON
CUTLER HAMMER
PHILIPS

07000019
E50KL226
F40T12BL

1
1
2

$25.00 NIB
$5.99 NIB
$5.95 NIB

FMC-585

CABLE, TPC WIRE 84512 ASSEMBLY SUPER, TREX QUICK CONNECT 12.00 FT LG

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84512

5

$21.00 NNB

BALLUFF
HY TREX
MERLIN GERIN
MERLIN GERIN

BES516371SA10PU0
5
75001
24432
24425

4
14
1
1

$36.99
$19.99
$59.99
$35.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

PHOENIX CONTACT
CUTLER HAMMER
LUMBERG
TRUPAR AMERICA
EIKO
TELEMECANIQUE
CROUSE HINDS
SOVTEK
MODICON
SIEMENS
DWYER
HONEYWELL

1518481
E22NB9
RKC47
LP3506002
1034
ZB4BW0B11
DS128
12AX7AECC83
PCA984141
6EP13541AL01
3000
GKCA36LX

3
1
5
1
14
3
4
5
1
1
3
2

$12.99
$2.29
$6.50
$7.99
$5.00
$9.99
$42.99
$9.75
$500.00
$437.25
$37.49
$89.99

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

EMERSON

CMLS050

2

$700.00 NIB

1
1
1
3

$18.75
$120.00
$30.00
$8.43

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

FMC-467
FMC-476
FMC-477
FMC-478
FMC-480
FMC-481
FMC-482
FMC-491
FMC-502
FMC-504
FMC-507
FMC-508
FMC-517
FMC-518
FMC-520
FMC-521
FMC-524
FMC-526
FMC-561
FMC-564
FMC-568

FMC-589
FMC-609
FMC-610
FMC-612

FMC-614
FMC-617
FMC-618
FMC-620
FMC-621
FMC-632
FMC-727
FMC-728
FMC-738
FMC-741
FMC-754
FMC-755

FMC-757

BALLUFF, PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 1.5MM CABLE - BES 516-371-SA-10-PU05
Hy-trex 6 to 1 Shrink Tube, .75'' TO .125'', 75001,
Merlin Gerin, Miniature Multi9 Circuit Breaker - 24432
Merlin Gerin, Miniature Multi9 Circuit Breaker - 24425
Phoenix Contact, 1518481 SAC-5P-MS/.13-186/FS SCO, Power cable cable, 5-pos.,
PUR/PVC black, straight plug M12 SPEEDCON on straight socket, M12 SPEEDCON,
length: 0.13 m
Cutler-Hammer, Flush Pushbutton Amber Illuminated - E22NB9
Lumberg, Connector, M12; Female Straight, 4 pole, cable OD #RKC 4/7
TRUPAR AMERICA, SEALED BEAM LAMP- MODEL LP350-6002 36W
Eiko, Miniature Lamp - 1034 (14 bulbs for $5)
Telemecanique, Lamp Module # ZB4BW0B11
Crouse Hinds DS128
SOVTEK, PREAMP TUBE - 12AX7A/ECC83
MODICON, PC-A984-141 - CPU MODULE 8K MEMORY 2XMB COMPACT 984
SIEMENS, POWER SUPPLY 7AMP 120/230VAC - 6EP1 354-1AL01
Dwyer, Series 3000 Photohelic Pressure Switch / Gage
HONEYWELL, MICROSWITCH - GKCA36LX
EMERSON, CMLS-050 - MOTOR POWER CABLE FOR 8'' MOTORS, MOLDE - D
CONNECTOR @ MOTOR END, FERRULES ON DRIVE END, 50 FT LENGTH (MDS TO
MH MOTORS)

$2.15 NNB
$2.79 NIB

FMC-762
FMC-763
FMC-770
FMC-772

Turck Bi 1.5-EG08K-AP6X-0.2M-RS 4T Sensor
VIATRAN, PRESSURE TRANSDUCER - 2184APGK31
HONEYWELL, PROXIMITY SWITCH - 973AA3HM-B7T-L
IFM EFECTOR, E18220 For sensors with M8 connector gold-plated contacts

TURCK
VIATRAN
HONEYWELL
IFM EFECTOR

Bi15EG08KAP6X02M
RS4T
2184APGK31
973AA3HMB7TL
E18220

FMC-788
FMC-795
FMC-811
FMC-813
FMC-828
FMC-830

HONEYWELL, MICRO SWTICH, 973AA4WI-A5T-LF7-037
Lumberg Micro Distribution Box ASBV8 4/3-139/5M NEW
HONEYWELL, LIMIT SWITCH - LSYUC1A
GENERAL ELECTRIC, LAMP - CMH150/T/U/830
TURCK - RKM 55-6M - Minifast molded cordsets
TURCK, CABLE RKM 30-6M
NUMATICS, SOLENOID VALVE 250 SERIES 5/2 DBL SOL 120/60 NON PLUG IN A23SS400F000030
NUMATICS, VALVE I2SA400S

HONEYWELL
LUMBERG
HONEYWELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
TURCK
TURCK

973AA4WIA5TLF703
7
ASBV8431395M
LSYUC1A
CMH150TU/830
RKM556M
RKM306MEA

1
2
1
1
1
6

$30.00
$119.99
$96.15
$25.99
$52.50
$20.00

NUMATICS
NUMATICS

A23SS400F000030
I2SA400S

1
1

$239.99 NIB
$45.00 NNB

FMC-831
FMC-832

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 4

FMC-851
FMC-857
FMC-862
FMC-864
FMC-870
FMC-871
FMC-873
FMC-874
FMC-881
FMC-882

Efector Laser Through Beam Sensor OG5059
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CD2 TERMINAL BLOCK (50pcs per BOX)
PROPORTION-AIR, PRESSURE TRANSDUCERS DSY010
Daniel Woodhead, Cable, 5P female straight - 105000A01F300
Q-MARK, THREAD CARBIDE PROBE AFG-1540
SQUARE D, 9001-KTR6 PUSH TO TEST PILOT LIGHT W/ RED GLASS LENS
NUMATICS, VALVE 071RS400J000000
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800P-B1, SINGLE HUB
EFECTOR, PN3224 PRESSURE SENSOR
BURSTER, PRECISION PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 8264-5020-T1000000

EFECTOR
ALLEN BRADLEY
PROPORTION AIR
DANIEL WOODHEAD
Q MARK
SQUARE D
NUMATICS
ALLEN BRADLEY
EFECTOR
BURSTER

OG5059
1492CD2
DSY010PR
105000A01F300
AFG1540
9001KTR6
071RS400J000000
800PB1
PN3224
82645020T1000000

1
50
1
1
5
8
1
1
1
1

FMC-890
FMC-894

BALLUFF
SMC

BOS18MWS7RBB0L
VSS810FIGD3EZV1

1
1

$65.00 NNB
$149.99 NIB

FMC-897

BALLUFF, PROXIMITY SWITCH (Retroreflective) BOS 18M-WS-7RB-B0-L
SMC, VALVE, ISO PLUG-IN, BLUE COIL #VSS8-10-FIG-D-3EZ-V1
BURKERT, SOLENOID VALVE - 456355, 6014 C, 7/64 FPM BR, NPT 1/4, PMAX 85
PSI, 24V DC, 8W

BURKERT

456355

1

$65.00 NIB

FMC-901

WEBER BI2-G12-AP7X-B6130/S95 PROXIMITY SENSOR

WEBER

BI2G12AP7XB6130S9
5

1

$15.75 NIB

FMC-910
FMC-914
FMC-917
FMC-918
FMC-919
FMC-926
ISN-951
ISN-954
ISN-958
ISN-963
ISN-964
ISN-970
ISN-973

383281 Philips Alto PL-C 13 Watt 4100K Double Tube Compact Fluorescent Lamp
ALLEN-BRADLEY, LIMIT SWITCH 802T-P
PASS AND SEYMOUR, TURNLOK RECEPTACLE 4760
GEMS 35651 LEVEL SWITCH KIT LS-1800 BRASS 100VA
NUMATICS 061RS700J000000 REGULATOR 0-160 PSI
Bussmann FRS-R-30 30 Amp Cartridge Fuse
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1785-LT2A PROCESSOR: PLC-5/25 PROCESSOR MODULE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 5150-RS NSFP 5150RS
Sciemetric Model 202 Position Encoder Interface Module
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1785-L80B/E PLC-5/80 Processor REPAIRED
GENERAL ELECTRIC, MAGNETIC BALLAST GEM240RS120IP
XYCOM, PC BOARD XVME 202 - 70202-001
Analog Devices, 3B41-00 ISO WB V Input NEW

PHILIPS
ALLEN BRADLEY
PASS & SEYMOUR
GEMS
NUMATICS
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SCIEMETRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
XYCOM
ANALOG DEVICES

383281
802TP
4760
35651
061RS700J000000
FRSR30
1785LTS
5150RS
202
1785L80BE
GEM240RS120IP
70202001
3B4100

ISN-977
ISN-979
ISN-980
ISN-983
ISN-986
ISN-988

Converter Concepts Inc, VT75-371-10/CH Power Suppy NEW
HONEYWELL FF-SRS59352 - SAFETY RELAY, 3NO/1NC, 24VDC, 10A
GENERAL ELECTRIC, Thermal Overload Relay 25-32A NEW
HONEYWELL, LIMIT SWITCH - GSAA40C
GEHRING, HUS 13 REPAIR
General ELECTRIC GE V07132 Circuit Breaker
BREAKER, GENERAL ELECTRIC, V07106, CIRCUIT 6A 277V 1 POLE GENERAL ELEC /
V07106
General ELECTRIC GE V07320 Circuit Breaker
IFM PN5023 USPP PN5023
General ELECTRIC RT1B Overload Relay
GE V-LINE C3 CIRCUIT BREAKERS V07103
GE V-LINE C6 CIRCUIT BREAKERS V07306
General ELECTRIC Modular Part Number EP100UL

CONVERTER CONCEPTS
HONEYWELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
GEHRING
GENERAL ELECTRIC

VT7537110CH
FFSRS59352
2532A
GSAA40C
HUS13
V07132

1
1
1
1
2
3

$479.99
$189.99
$58.89
$72.50
$986.50
$19.99

NNB
USED
NIB
NIB
REP
USED

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
IFM EFECTOR
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

V07106
V07320
PN5023
RT1B
V07103
V07306
EP100UL

4
2
1
4
2
2
2

$19.99
$19.99
$125.00
$29.99
$19.99
$21.50
$39.99

USED
USED
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

1
2

ISN-990
ISN-991
ISN-993
ISN-995
ISN-996
ISN-997
ISN-999

ISN-1000
ISN-1001

IDEC HW1E-BV412R-TK2093-1 TWIST-LOCK E-STOP
MAC VALVES INC. 35A-E00-DDF J-1TJ, VALVE

IDEC SYSTEMS
MAC

ISN-1002
ISN-1008
ISN-1010
ISN-1013
ISN-1014
ISN-1015
ISN-1016
ISN-1018
ISN-1019
ISN-1024
ISN-1025
ISN-1026
ISN-1032
ISN-1033
ISN-1034
ISN-1035

GENERAL ELECTRIC, #V76102 CIRCUIT BREAKER 2AMP 1POLE 250V C-CURVE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 75@460V3P 120V 60/110V 50 HZ COIL - CL10A311MJ
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 40@460V3P 277V 60/220V 50HZ COIL - CL07A311MN
ASCO, AIR-INERT GAS VALVE 1/8"MALE .05CV 18900036 24VDC
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-IAD 120 VAC
PEPPERL+FUCHS, PROXIMITY SENSOR NJ3-C-E2-1.025-V1, 313905
General ELECTRIC, Reversing Contactor CL01D310T
General ELECTRIC, Reversing Contactor CL02D310T, 24V LB1DD COIL
BIMBA MRS-1.5-XB-31 MAGNETIC REED SWITCH
GE CIRCUIT BREAKER LUG KIT SG FRAME 3 POLE TC0K365
IMEC, SERVO AMPLIFIER SA602-001-01 REPAIRED
GENERAL ELECTRIC CLXA01 SIDE MOUNT AMPLIFIER FOR C-2000
General ELECTRIC Dual Starter LAR00A1 CL00A310T
AIR GAGE, 002689-02, DIGITAL READOUT MODULE
INSPECTEC, PC BOARD - 108P002 NEW
USON CORP 451 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ASCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
PEPPERL & FUCHS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
BIMBA
GENERAL ELECTRIC
IMEC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
AIR GAGE
INSPECTEC
USON

V76102
CL10A311MJ
CL07A311MN
18900036
1771IAD
NJ3CE21025V1
CL01D310T
CL02D310T
MRS15XB31
TC0K365
SA60200101
CLXA01
LAR00A1
00268902
108P002
451

2
1
1
2
3
2
3
2
5
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

ISN-1036
ISN-1039
ISN-1041

MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY 1785-LT4, PROCESSOR MODULE 6K MEMORY PLC-5/10 ALLEN BRADLEY
HUMPHREY 250AE1-3-10-21 240V 0-125 PSI AIR VALVE NEW
HUMPHREY
SK SERIES, SK3275 Transistor
SK SERIES

1785LT4
250AE131021
SK3275

3
1
21

ISN-1089
ISN-1090
ISN-1092
ISN-1095

Pepperl+Fuchs, Receiver OBE10M-18GM60-S-V1
Pepperl+Fuchs, Receiver OBE-18GM60-E5-V1
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2760-RB ELECTRONIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, OVERLOAD RELAY RT1F

OBE10M18GM60SV1
OBE18GM60E5V1
2760RB
RT1F

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

1
$3.57 NIB
1
$39.00 NNB
3
$11.99 NIB
1
$15.95 NIB
1
$29.99 NIB
8
$5.10 NNB
1 $100.00 USED
1 $159.99 NNB
1
$25.00 NIB
2 $1,350.00 REP
10
$9.45 NIB
1 $420.75 NNB
3
$35.00 NIB

HW1EBV412RTK209
31
35AE00DDFJ1TJ

PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC

$24.99
$1.25
$45.00
$69.99
$49.99
$60.00
$62.00
$39.55
$254.99
$180.00

1
7
1
7

$29.99 NIB
$14.95 NIB
$9.40
$450.00
$199.99
$44.95
$255.00
$155.00
$150.00
$149.00
$15.99
$39.99
$672.99
$44.95
$40.00
$65.00
$50.00
$199.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB
NIB
NIB
REP
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$441.75 NNB
$44.95 NIB
$1.00 NIB

$14.99
$13.50
$105.00
$7.50

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

Page 5

ISN-1098
ISN-1099
ISN-1100

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

RT1N
RT1J
RT1C

2
8
2

$27.95 NIB
$14.99 NIB
$59.95 NIB

ISN-1102

General ELECTRIC Overload Relay RT1N
GE Overload Relay RT1J 113706
GE, Class 10A Overload Relay RT1C
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT
SWITCH

HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ

2

$24.00 NIB

ISN-1104

Honeywell, Vavle 71315SN2MNJ1N0C111P3

HONEYWELL

71315SN2MNJ1N0C
111P3

1

$37.50 NIB

ISN-1106
ISN-1109
ISN-1111
ISN-1112

PARKER,SKINNER VALVE 71315SN2MNJ1N0L111P3
GE RT2J Class 10 Overload Relay
GE Overload Relay, Class 20, 4 to 6.3A, RT12L
ALLEN-BRADLEY, LIMIT SIWTCH 802M-A2TJ1

PARKER HANNIFIN
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

71315SN2MNJ1N0L1
11P3
RT2J
RT12L
802MA2TJ1

2
1
1
1

ISN-1115
ISN-1116

HUMPHREY, - 500AE12101205060 3 WAY CONTROL VALVE, SOLENOID OPERATED HUMPHREY
General ELECTRIC RT1S Fixed Heater Class 10 NEMA Overload Relay NEW
GENERAL ELECTRIC

500AE12101205060
RT1S

1
1

$16.86 NIB
$75.00 NIB

ISN-1118

HUMPHREY, - 500AE13101205060 3 WAY CONTROL VALVE, SOLENOID OPERATED
BANNER SBF1 - MULTI-BEAM, PHOTOELECTRIC SCAN BLOCK MULTIBEAM
3-4WIRE HI-SPD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 595-B - AUXILIARY CONTACT: 600VAC 1NC SIZE0-4
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-B6B BUTTON: EXTENDED HEAD PUSH BUTTON RED, 2-NO
& 2-NC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, OVERLAOD RELAY RT2A
GENERAL ELECTRIC, OVERLOAD RELAY RT2B
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D9B SERIES T PUSH BUTTON NEW
PEPPERL+FUCHS, MHP-C133Q PHOTOELECTRIC 454244
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD3 1 N.O. CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 802M-BX SWITCH: OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SITCH
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD1 CONTACT 1-NO
TECH MOTIVE TOOL, BOARD 420806-34025
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2760-SFC1 - MEMORY MODULE PROTOCOL CARTRIDGE
PANEL, ALLEN BRADLEY 1771-THE, ENCODER TERMINATION PANEL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, Cable 1771-CAP3
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-CE ASSEMBLY, POWER
Oz Gedney-Neer, - 4SD-3/4 Plaster Ring Type: Raised Material: Steel Box Size: 4
inch Corner Type: Square Cut Opening Type
BOSCH, LIMIT MODULE - 0 532 004 105
BOSCH, VALVE - 0 811 332 102
SCC 4000-BR-24V LED-STACK LIGHT YELLOW NEW
GE 250 Amp breaker SPECTRA RMS SFLA36AT0250 3 POLE NEW WITHOUT BOX,
MISSING LUGS, AND BROKEN PLASTIC CORNER EASILY FIXABLE
BOSCH, SOLENOID COIL 110/115V 50/60HZ 80/70VA - 1837001275
HUMPHREY, SOLENOID VALVE - 500AE1 2 10 24VDC
BOSCH, COVER PLATE - 1 827 009 784
TURCK, P11 - C CORDSETS #U5186 WKM 55-6M
FESTO, VALVE #VIGM-04-D-1-NPT
POWER ELECTRONICS INTERNATIONAL, #SM4A1L 4 AMP/SINGLE SPEED
APPLETON ELECTRIC, Conduit Strap - CL100, Box of 50
DURAIR II, PNEUMATIC ACTUATORS - AP115 N
MAC, SOLENOID VALVE - PME-111CAA
VENTURE, BULB MH70W/U/PS
APPLETON ELECTRIC, Liquidtight Connector #STB-100
IFM Efector, Cable 3-Prong #W80803 250V
IFM, - OGH500 PHOTOELECTRIC DIFFUSE REFLECTION 15-300MM/RANGE
TOTAL SOURCE, 350AMP blue connector with 2/0 contacts #SY6351
PHOENIX CONTACT, - 2970196 TERMINAL BLOCK 32POSITION FEED THROUGH
DIN RAIL MT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800P-NBG Pushbutton Guide
IFM, Diffuse reflection PhotoELECTRIC sensor--Non-flush, Metal, 3-wire Normally
Open, 6 m connector - OJ5068
Bosch 0 820 027 128 Directional Control Valve
IFM, PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE M12X1 - IFC200
IFM, MOUNTING SLEEVE M24 x 1.5 - Ø 18 mm - E10807
PHD, PROXIMITY SWITCH - 18060-04
IFM, Threaded Inductive Proximity sensor--Non-flush, V4A, 2- or 3-wire Normally
Closed, M8 connector, 3-wire - IM0057
DELTA, 4" FAN #WFB1212HE
Delta, - AFB0612H 12V 60mm Brushless Cooling Fan
BANNER, SM2A312CV PHOTOELECTRIC SWITCH
KOOLTRONIC, 3 FAN ELECTRONIC COOLING SYSTEM, K2TP1300-X200-2, 230V,
50/60Hz, T53613-03
VALVE, PETER PAUL 23NK9ZGM, 50PSI, 120/60, 8.7W, 1/8 X 3/32 ORIFICE, SAFETY
VALVE
PETER PAUL, 22P9DGM 2-WAY SOLENOID SAFETY VALVE
PEPPERL+FUCHS, REFLECTOR FE-RR1
PEPPERL & FUCHS - H32 - Sensor Reflector

HUMPHREY

500AE13101205060

1

$16.86 NIB

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

SBF1
595B

2
4

$75.00 NIB
$12.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
PEPPERL & FUCHS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TECH MOTIVE TOOL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB6B
RT2A
RT2B
800TD9B
454244
800TXD3
802MBX
800TXD1
42080634025
2760SFC1
1771HTE
1771CAP3
1771CE

4
1
1
3
1
7
4
1
2
1
2
1
2

$50.00
$58.72
$63.75
$89.95
$80.25
$3.99
$20.00
$7.00
$258.00
$45.00
$58.65
$20.00
$29.99

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

O Z GEDNEY
BOSCH
BOSCH
SCHUCKER

4SD34
0532004105
0811332102
4000BR24V

57
1
3
1

$7.00
$199.99
$120.00
$20.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
BOSCH
HUMPHREY
BOSCH
TURCK
FESTO
POWER ELECTRONICS
APPLETON
DURAIR II
MAC
VENTURE
APPLETON
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
TOTAL SOURCE

SFLA36AT0250
1837001275
500AE121024VDC
1827009784
U5186
VIGM04D1NPT
SM4A1L
CL100
AP115N
PME111CAA
MH70WUPS
STB100
W80803
OGH500
SY6351

1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
50
9
1
1

$250.00
$59.25
$99.99
$5.99
$45.00
$49.00
$325.00
$24.99
$375.00
$17.75
$10.00
$3.00
$3.75
$34.00
$12.00

USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

PHOENIX CONTACT
ALLEN BRADLEY

2970196
800PNBG

1
1

$69.99 NIB
$19.99 NIB

IFM EFECTOR
BOSCH
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
PHD

OJ5068
0820027128
IFC200
E10807
1806004

1
4
4
6
2

$65.25
$55.50
$35.00
$13.00
$41.00

USED
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

IFM EFECTOR
DELTA
DELTA
BANNER

IM0057
WFB1212HE
AFB0612H
SM2A312CV

2
1
1
1

$84.00
$22.49
$2.99
$15.00

USED
NNB
NNB
NIB

KOOLTROINC

K2TP1300X2002

3

$75.00 NIB

PETER PAUL
PETER PAUL
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS

23NK9ZGM
22P9DGM
FERR1
H32

3
1
5
4

$51.50
$30.00
$11.99
$12.95

ISN-1119
ISN-1121
ISN-1122
ISN-1123
ISN-1124
ISN-1125
ISN-1126
ISN-1128
ISN-1130
ISN-1132
ISN-1135
ISN-1138
ISN-1140
ISN-1143
ISN-1146
ISN-1148
ISN-1151
ISN-1156
ISN-1160
ISN-1162
ISN-1166
ISN-1169
ISN-1180
ISN-1185
ISN-1191
ISN-1192
ISN-1200
ISN-1201
ISN-1208
ISN-1210
ISN-1220
ISN-1228
ISN-1229
ISN-1231
ISN-1233
ISN-1237
ISN-1238
ISN-1242
ISN-1245
ISN-1247
ISN-1249
ISN-1252
ISN-1253
ISN-1255
ISN-1256
ISN-1259
ISN-1261
ISN-1262
ISN-1272
ISN-1274

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$49.99
$99.99
$69.99
$183.37

NIB
USED
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 6

ISN-1276
ISN-1278
ISN-1279
ISN-1281
ISN-1282
ISN-1284
ISN-1285
ISN-1292
ISN-1296
ISN-1297
ISN-1299
ISN-1300
ISN-1303
ISN-1304
ISN-1305
ISN-1332
ISN-1342
ISN-1346
ISN-1351
ISN-1353
ISN-1355
ISN-1359
ISN-1360
ISN-1361
ISN-1362
ISN-1365
ISN-1366
ISN-1368
FMC-31051106
FMC-31051107
FMC-31051360
FMC-1403
FMC-1404
FMC-1411
FMC-31070202
FMC-1434
FMC-1437
FMC-1439
ISN-1511
ISN-1556
ISN-1569
ISN-1576
ISN-1577
ISN-1578
ISN-1581
ISN-1583
ISN-1584
ISN-1591
ISN-1594
ISN-1595

IFM, REATOR TS25-02 - E20953
TELEMECANIQUE XUZC24 - REFLECTOR
General ELECTRIC, BSLDZ GE Surge Suppressor 12-600V DC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A2D2, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON TYPE 1 /
NC CONTACTS BLACK
NGT, VALVE B6MFM
STARTECH, 2 PORT PCI - 16C550 SERIAL I/O CARD
BUSSMAN, - J601003CR 3 Pole Class J Fuse Block
ALLEN-BRADLEY X-36444 R. H. OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY, 592-JOV16 - NEMA EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY,MANUAL
RESET,24A,3 POLES,N.C. CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY Overload Relay 815-B0V16
Square D 9007-CT62 Limit Switch 9007CT62
BASE, SQUARE D 9007-CT54 LIMIT SWITCH
Square D 9007 CT-52 Limit Switch Receptacle
PEPPERL & FUCHS, BARRIER INTRINSICALLY SAFE ANALOG OUTPUT - 104216
SQUARE D, LIMIT SWITCH LEVER ARM 10INCH STEEL ROD - 9007-FA-5
Pepperl-Fuchs, PhotoELECTRIC Sensor - MHP-C133Q
GOULD SHAWMUT, FUSEBLOCK - 60658J
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 500-BOD930, ELECTRICAL MOTOR STARTER STYLE
SIZE 1 3 / POLE 120 VOLT
UNIVERSAL, BALLAST - M175MLTAC3M, 175WATT
TYCO, RELAY# RTE24024
LAMP MINI - NE56 / J9A .002AMP 250V S11 MED BASE (25 PCS PER BOX)
GENERAL ELECTRIC, MINIATURE LAMPS - 1829 (10 BULBS PER PKG) (1-PACK
WITH 9 BULBS)
GENERAL ELECTRIC, MINIATURE LAMPS - 757 (10 BULBS PER PKG)
GENERAL ELECTRIC, LAMP - 25T7DC 25W 120VG
GENERAL ELECTRIC, MINIATURE LAMPS - 755 (ONLY 9 LAMPS IN A PKG)
CONNECTOR, HUBBELL HBL27CM33, 30A, 3PH, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING
HUBBELL, - HBL25CM13 AC Connector NEMA L21-20 Female Yellow Corrosion
Resistant
PASS & SEYMOUR, 7413SS - 20A 208V BLACK CONNECTOR
HUBBELL HBL4570C - PLUG, 15A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK PLUG,
NEMA L6-15P
RECEPTACLE: HUBBELL ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS - HBL4585C

IFM EFECTOR
TELEMECANIQUE
GENERAL ELECTRIC

E20953
XUZC24
BSLDZ

4
1
12

$4.00 NNB
$4.55 NIB
$15.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NGT
STARTECH
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA2D2
B6MFM
16C550
J601003CR
X36444

1
1
3
1
2

$28.95
$85.00
$30.00
$58.00
$9.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

592JOV16
815B0V16
9007CT62
9007CT54
9007CT52

1
1
5
4
1

$38.50
$25.99
$9.99
$15.00
$10.99

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS
GOULD SHAWMUT

104216
9007FA5
MHPC133Q
60658J

6
7
4
3

$119.99
$18.45
$22.46
$34.99

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
UNIVERSAL
TYCO
IDEAL SURPLUS

500BOD930
M175MLTAC3M
RTE24024
NE56

1
1
10
1

$100.00
$9.95
$2.00
$20.00

NNB
USED
NNB
NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HUBBELL

1829
757
25T7DC
755
HBL27CM33

5
4
2
1
1

$7.25
$6.50
$1.60
$4.95
$55.00

HUBBELL
PASS & SEYMOUR

HBL25CM13
7413SS

3
1

$42.75 NIB
$20.00 NIB

HUBBELL
HUBBELL

HBL4570C
HBL4585C

2
1

$8.50 NIB
$9.99 NIB

HUBBELL
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
WALKERDUCT
SEATONE
ENERGIZER
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS
POWER ONE
SONY
IFM EFECTOR
BODINE ELECTRIC
ACCULEX
FUJI ELECTRIC
ITT CANNON
ITT CANNON
ITT CANNON
KUN HUNG
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

HBL5366C
C67
T67
513E
50GC120BG
CR2430
C108FL
C1014F
HC153A
CR1616
0G5056
49401015
DP652
HH62P
DE121073154
DC12107352
DA12107350
KH9015HRS
BZ7RW8225551D6
BZ2AW822551D6

2
1
1
8
1
3
1
1
8
45
1
2
1
3
2
1
1
1
2
2

ISN-1627
ISN-1630

PLUG: 20A 125V 2P 3W 5366-C: HUBBELL ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS - HBL5366C
CROUSE-HINDS, CONDUIT FITTING - C STYLE - 2" THREADED RIGID - C67
CROUSE-HINDS, CONDUIT FITTING - T STYLE - 2" THREADED RIGID #T67
WALKERDUCT - 513E - WIREMOLD - SERVICE FITTING
HORN: BEIGE SEATONE: FEDERAL SIGNAL - 50GC120BG ()
Energizer CR2430 3V Lithium Coin Cell Battery DL2430 BR2430
Thomas and Betts C10-8FL (35 PSC/ BOX)
Thomas and Betts C10-14F (32 PSC/ BOX)
POWR ONE , - HC12-3.4A Power Supply
Sony Battery - CR1616 - Li 57 mAh
IFM, - 0G5056 PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
BODINE ELECTRIC, CAPCITOR 250VAC -40-+80CELCIUS - 494-01015
ACCULEX, DISPLAY - DP-652
FUJI ELECTRIC, - HH62P
ITT CANNON, CONNECTOR - DE 121 073-154
ITT CANNON, CONNCETOR - DC 121 073-52
ITT CANNON, CONNCETOR - DA 121 073-50
KUN HUNG, MICROSWITCH - KH-9015-HR(S)
MICRO SWITCH - BZ-7RW8225551-D6
HONEYWELL, MICROSWITCH - BZ-2AW822551-D6
REES, 04939-200, Universal Limit Switch - Left hand trip REPLACEMENT PART : 04939-400
Balluff Multi Proximity Limit Switch BNS-113-D06-L12-100

REES
BALLUFF

04939200
BNS113D06L12100

1
1

$250.00 NIB
$245.00 USED

ISN-1631

Balluff Multi Proximity Limit Switch BNS-113-D6 D12-100-13

BALLUFF

BNS113D6D1210013

1

$200.00 NIB

ISN-1632

Balluff Multi Proximity Limit Switch BNS-113-D8 D12-100-13-0322

BALLUFF

BNS113D8D1210013
0322

2

$350.00 NIB

ISN-1633
ISN-1637
ISN-1639
ISN-1640

Balluff Multi Proximity Limit Switch BNS-113 D08-L12-100-11-SP01
Energize, Battery - CR2450
DURACELL, - D301/386B Watch/Calculator Battery
Renata, - CR2477N Coin Cell Battery

BALLUFF
ENERGIZE
DURACELL
Renata

BNS113D08L121001
1SP01
CR2450
D301386B
CR2477N

1
4
5
47

$300.00
$1.00
$1.49
$2.19

USED
NIB
NIB
NNB

ISN-1642
ISN-1648
ISN-1649
ISN-1650

MOTOR, VOGEL REPLACEMENT PUMP/MOTOR ASSEMBLY, DM7 - MOTOR ONLY
TELEMECANIQUE, CONTROL RELAY - CA2DN40
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, - 60308J FUSE HOLDER
BUSS, FUSE HOLDER - JP60030-3COR 600V 30A FUSE BLOCK

VOGEL
TELEMECANIQUE
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
BUSSMANN

DM7
CA2DN40
60308J
JP600303COR

1
1
1
1

$150.00
$39.99
$13.49
$5.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
USED

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$13.00
$32.50
$36.00
$8.75
$136.00
$1.00
$14.99
$13.99
$17.99
$0.99
$19.99
$13.70
$39.99
$11.00
$8.50
$7.00
$12.00
$26.00
$4.50
$9.99

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 7

ISN-1652
ISN-1653
ISN-1654
ISN-1660
ISN-1661

BUSSMANN
SANYO
SANYO
FESTO
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

163013
CR17450SER
CR12600SE
GRM5B
60307J

ISN-1663
ISN-1676
ISN-1678

BUSSMANN, 16301-3
SANYO, BATTERY - CR-17450SE-R
SANYO, BATTERY - CR12600SE
FESTO, VALVE CONTROL 1WAY - GR-M5-B
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, FUSE BLOCK / FUSE HOLDER 60307J 600V,30A
VALENITE GAGING SYSTEM, VE-03, Air To ELECTRonic Converter displays air gage
signals
TIMER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 196-FTA PNEUMATIC, TYPE .01-180 SEC ON DELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY #X-40190 L.H. OVERLOAD RELAY SIZE 3

VALENITE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

VE03
196FTA
X40190

1
3
1

$95.00 NNB
$50.00 NIB
$23.99 NIB

ISN-1680
ISN-1683
ISN-1697
ISN-1705
ISN-1706
ISN-1707
ISN-1709
ISN-1710

LIGHT, GENERAL ELEC P9MPLBSDN12NCDL, PILOT PUSH TO TEST WHITE LENS
COLOR 24 V / PLASTIC LENS MATL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802M-AX OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ASCO/RED-HAT MP-C-080 PNEUMATIC VALVE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, POTENTIOMETER 5K OHM/WIRES KIT - 245A4376G003
HYDRAFORCE, #SV16-22-16T-N-115AP
WINTERS, THERMOGAUGES - 1-1-40-3-15-6 0-180F
GE KEY SELECTOR SWITCH 2 POS K/R L-R, P9MSCD0K02
GE KEY SELECTOR SWITCH 2 POS K/R L-R, P9MSCD0K02

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ASCO
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HYDRAFORCE
WINTERS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

P9MPLBSDN12NCDL
802MAX
MPC080
245A4376G003
SV162216TN115AP
11403156
P9MSCD0K02
P9MSCD0K02

4
1
1
1
1
1
3
3

$37.99
$23.00
$15.00
$32.00
$55.00
$50.00
$20.00
$20.00

ISN-1718

HORNER ELECTRIC, MODULE - HE190IBSRMUC/ HE190IBSRMUAZ

HORNER ELECTRIC

HE190IBSRMUCHE19
0IBSRMUAZ

3

$475.00 NIB

ISN-1719
ISN-1722
ISN-1748
ISN-1753
ISN-1754
ISN-1755
ISN-1756
ISN-1757
ISN-1785
ISN-1789
ISN-1795
ISN-1824
ISN-1825
ISN-1826
FMC-1829
FMC-1841
FMC-1842
FMC-1844

BALLUFF
GENERAL ELECTRIC
CKD
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
LUBRIQUIP
VOGEL
VOGEL
ALKON
ALKON
ALKON OMNI
RITTAL
COSMOTEC
COSMOTEC
RAYMOND

BES51684KHG12602
SP02
RT2C
SSDXL5020
09330242701
09330242601
09330162601
09330162711
09300240420
527004000
DSW14V57
DSW122V57
309775
309750
3145150
3397142
EXA1201222
EXA1201211
154005305

6
5
2
7
4
3
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1

$20.00
$24.95
$50.00
$9.70
$8.25
$7.00
$7.24
$13.00
$45.00
$25.00
$110.00
$120.00
$86.25
$12.00
$300.00
$55.00
$55.00
$12.00

HONEYWELL

060F34501TJA

1

$739.95 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
MENCOM
IFM EFECTOR
SOLA

E57MAL12A2B1
VDJ0292301
IG5712
HZ5000

FMC-1894
FMC-1895

BALLUFF BES-516-84-KHG-12-602-SP02 LIMIT SWITCH
General ELECTRIC GE Overload Relay RT2C
CKD CYLINDER SSD-XL-50-20
HARTING, CONNECTOR (FEMALE) - 09330242701
HARTING, MALE INSERT - 09330242601
HARTING, PIN INSERT FOR CONNECTOR - 09330162601
HARTING, BUS INSERT FOR CONNECTOR - 09330162711
Harting, Plug case for industry connector - 09300240420
LUBRIQUIP INC., - 527-004-000
VOGEL (SKF) - DS-W1-4-V57
VOGEL, - DS-W12-2-V57 SWITCH
ALKON , 3097-75 SOLENOID SAFETY EXHAUST W/ LOCKOUT, 120/60V
ALKON OMNI, - 3097-50 Solenoid Safety Exhaust W/ Lockout
ALKON OMNI, - 3145-150
RITTAL CORP. , TRANSFORMER - 3397142 FOR 3279.100/.500
COSMOTEC, HEAT EXCHANGER - EXA1201222
COSMOTEC, HEAT EXCHANGER - EXA1201211
RAYMOND CORP., MODULE: CONTROL UNIT ASSEMBLY - 154005305
HONEYWELL, TRANSDUCER DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE, MODEL: THE - 060-F34501TJA
CUTLER-HAMMER E57MAL12A2B1 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY 90/250 VOLTS 2 MM
SENSING / DISTANCE END SENSING 12.000 MM DIA DE
MENCOM, I/S B 110 MOV LED - MAC- 3MR #VDJ0292301
IFM EFECTOR, INDUCTIVE SENSOR - IG5712
EGS, TRANSFORMER 5 KVA ENCLOSED - HZ5000
BANNER, FIBER END ASSEMBLY FOR: OMNI-BEAM,Q45 ERIES, VALU-BEAM, MAXIBEAM, ECONO-BEAM, D12 SERIES AND MINI-BEAM SENSORS
RUSSELLSTOLL - M31C00PD PLUG, 30A, 480V, 60HZ,

BANNER
RUSSELLSTOLL

21072
M31C00PD

1
1

$20.00 NIB
$55.00 NIB

FMC-1900
FMC-1904
FMC-1912

OPTO 22, PB4 I/O MODULE MOUNTING RACK TERMINAL STRIP BUS STYSTEM
ADVANTECH, PC-LAB CARD - PCL-726
Square D 9012 Series C Pressure Switch

OPTO 22
ADVANTECH
SQUARE D

PB4
PCL726
9012C

1
1
1

$23.95 NIB
$50.00 NIB
$50.00 NNB

FMC-1922
FMC-1924
FMC-1925

PEPPERL & FUCHS, #V1-W-E2-YE5M-PVC CORDSET RIGHT ANGLE 4 PIN 5METER
MIDA MARPOSS, - 6871832 TX-E83
ALLEN-BRADLEY, Battery - 1771-BA

PEPPERL & FUCHS
MIDA MARPOSS
ALLEN BRADLEY

V1WE2YE5MPVC
6871832
1771BA

1
1
3

$8.25 NNB
$21.00 NIB
$5.00 NNB

FMC-1927
FMC-1928
FMC-1929
FMC-1932
FMC-1936
FMC-1944
FMC-1945
FMC-1946
FMC-1948
FMC-1949
FMC-1950
FMC-1953
FMC-1954
FMC-1955

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-PL5 - OPERATOR, OPTIC PILOT LIGHT, AMBER LENS,
Efector, - PB5324 Pressure Sensor
CCS, PRESSURE SWITCH - 611GCE1
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1770-XYB Battery 1770XYB
SYLVANIA 20148 Sylvania 22W CW Fluor Circline Bulb - FC8T9/CW/RS
EGS, 3/4" CLAMP BACK - 142G (23 PCS/ BOX)
CROUSE-HINDS, - LL37 Conduit Body ll Style 1 in Gray Iron
CROUSE HINDS CONDUIT BODY C17
APPLETON ELECTRIC FORM 35 3/4" LB CONDUIT BODY
CROUSE-HINDS, 1/2 CONDUIT OUTLET BODY - LB17
APPLETON ELECTRIC, UNILET 1 T FORM 35
APPLETON ELECTRIC, 3/4 T FORM 35
Banner PhotoELECTRIC Sensor Head OPEJ5QD
HUBBELL ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS, RECEPTACLE: HBL4585C
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS T-37 ELECTRICAL, 1.000 IN HUB SIZE STYLE T
GALVANIZED
CROUSE-HINDS, 3/4" - LB27

ALLEN BRADLEY
EFECTOR
CCS
ALLEN BRADLEY
SYLVANIA
EGS ELECTRICAL
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
APPLETON
CROUSE HINDS
APPLETON
APPLETON
BANNER
HUBBELL

800EMPL5
PB5324
611GCE1
1770XYB
FC8T9CWRS
142G
LL37
C17
FORM35B
LB17
UNILET1
FORM35
OPEJ5QD
HBL4585C

7
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
8
5
6
6
3
1

$5.00
$49.99
$82.00
$9.00
$2.73
$18.99
$9.60
$3.25
$6.99
$5.00
$7.40
$7.50
$25.00
$9.99

CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS

T37
LB27

3
1

$12.00 NNB
$12.00 NNB

FMC-1847
FMC-1851
FMC-1855
FMC-1865
FMC-1873

FMC-1956
FMC-1958

Last Updated 05/29/2014

1
4
4
10
1

7
16
6
1

$46.00
$7.00
$5.00
$11.95
$14.99

$65.00
$14.10
$59.25
$605.25

USED
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

USED
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

NIB
USED
NIB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Page 8

FMC-1959
FMC-1960
FMC-1962
FMC-1964
FMC-1965
FMC-1968
FMC-1976
FMC-1980
FMC-2001
FMC-2002

CROUSE-HINDS, CONDUIT 2" BODY - LL67 OUTLET BOX
Hubbell, - 907 4 Square Exposed Work Cover, 2 Duplex Receptacles
Crouse Hinds, - C57 Outlet Body 1 1/2"
CONDULET, APPLETON ELECTRIC LB47 ELECTRICAL 1.250, IN / CROUSE-HINDS
LB47 HUB SIZE STYLE LB
O-Z GEDNEY, PLATE - FS-1-DCS
CROUSE-HINDS, - LL57 Corrosion Resistant Conduit Body
HH BARNUM THERMOCOUPLE: RTD EXTENSION CABLE 841310
HH BARNUM, 7460 THERMOCOUPLE: RTD SPRING SHEATH
SIEMENS, CIRCUIT BREAKER- B120 TYPE BL 60Hz 120/240V 20A
RUSSELLSTOLL-THOMAS & BETTS, PLUG: - 8013N

FMC-2003

FITTING: EMERSON ECM-O-Z GEDNEY DIV. LB100ATW

CROUSE HINDS
O Z GEDNEY
CROUSE HINDS
HH BARNUM
HH BARNUM
SIEMENS
RUSSELLSTOLL
EMERSON ECM O Z
GEDNEY DIV.

FMC-2004

Sylvania 25-Watt T10 Incandescent Bulb - OSRAM Sy 25T10/FROSTED 120V

SYLVANIA

T104SIC

53

$0.75 NIB

FMC-2005

PASS & SEYMOUR, DUPLEX RECEPTACLE 20A 125V. IG6300 ROUND ORANGE

PASS & SEYMOUR

1G6300&26352GRY

15

$12.00 NIB

FMC-2006

PASS & SEYMOUR

26352GRY

8

$1.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL4750

5

$25.00 NIB

FMC-2015
FMC-2019
ISN-2021
ISN-2023
ISN-2024
ISN-2025
ISN-2027

PASS & SEYMOUR, DUPLEX RECEPTACLE 20A 125V. 26352GRY FLAT GRAY - QTY 8)
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL HBL4750 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC 015.0 AMPS 277 VOLT 2
POLE / 3 WIRE
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C30.3B - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING
ELEMENT
EMERSON ECM-O-Z GEDNEY DIV., CBC2, HANGER
TELEMECANIQUE, WIRE 5M #XBT-Z9681
TELEMECANIQUE, CABLE #XBT-Z908
Schneider Telemecanique PLC Conn. Cable #TSXCDP053
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC, FIP/PCMCIA CORD 3M #TSXFPCG030
HARTING, Housing extension for industry connector - 09300100302

GENERAL ELECTRIC
EMERSON
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
SCHNEIDER
SCHNEIDER
HARTING

CR123C303B
CBC2
XBTZ9681
XBTZ908
TSXCDP053
TSXFPCG030
09300100302

ISN-2033

TURCK, - Bi15U-CP40-AP6X2-H1141

TURCK

Bi15UCP40AP6X2H1
141

8

$89.99 NIB

ISN-2035
ISN-2036

TURCK, - Ni12U-MT18-AP6X-H1141 - PROXIMITY SENSOR
Turck Proximity Switch - BC10-S30-AZ3X

TURCK
TURCK

Ni12UMT18AP6XH11
41
BC10S30AZ3X

4
1

$50.00 NIB
$100.00 NIB

ISN-2047
ISN-2048
ISN-2049
ISN-2052
ISN-2055
ISN-2056
ISN-2057
ISN-2059
ISN-2063
ISN-2064
ISN-2065
ISN-2073
ISN-2079
ISN-2081

Schneider ELECTRIC, Modicon Momentum Term - 170-XTS-001-00 (set of 3)
FESTO ELECTRIC LR-3.3
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC, Modicon Momentum Bus Bar - 170-XTS-005-01
MARPOSS, E42 THERMAL PROBE - 6871000827
TURCK, - 8FKS5.4/S1812 EUROFAST 24VDC 8-PORT REC STRIP
MURRELEKTRONIK, RELAY - 23006
Transformer Valmont ELECTRIC 8G1024W
PARKER HANNIFIN 931153 BLOCKING INDICATOR
IFM Efector MK5003 MKR3000-BPKG/AS Cylinder Sensor NEW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC, TSX MOMENTUM - 170XTS00601 SCREW TERMINAL
HONEYWELL D100P3 COIL SOLENOID VALVE 10W 110/120V 50/60HZ
DANTONA, CAM-F750 RECHARGABLE LITHIUM-ION BATTERY PACK
BUSSMANN, FUSE - FRN-R-1/4 (PKG OF 10)
HOFFMAN, SCREW COVER BOX - 57150

SCHNEIDER
FESTO
SCHNEIDER
MARPOSS
TURCK
MURR ELEKTRONIK
VALMONT ELECTRIC
PARKER HANNIFIN
IFM EFECTOR
SCHNEIDER
HONEYWELL
DANTONA
BUSSMANN
HOFFMAN

170XTS00100
LR33
170XTS00501
6871000827
8FKS54S1812
23006
8G1034W
931153
MK5003
170XTS00601
D100P3
CAMF750
FRNR14
57150

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
1

$12.00
$26.00
$18.00
$45.00
$89.99
$12.97
$14.95
$120.00
$50.00
$5.00
$40.00
$35.00
$19.99
$11.99

1

$150.00 NIB
$5.00
$9.00
$100.00
$18.00
$18.00
$15.00
$6.00
$9.40
$7.99
$5.00
$10.00
$150.00
$700.00
$55.00
$100.00
$99.99
$15.99
$6.48

FMC-2014

CROUSE HINDS
HUBBELL
CROUSE HINDS

LL67
907
C57

2
14
1

$25.00 NNB
$0.75 NNB
$9.00 NNB

LB47
FS1DCS
LL57
841310
7460
B120
8013N

1
2
1
19
6
22
3

$14.00
$2.75
$19.78
$4.00
$4.00
$7.50
$31.64

LB100ATW

16

$17.00 NNB

3
52
1
1
1
1
2

$7.00
$12.00
$100.00
$33.00
$13.99
$69.99
$8.99

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

ISN-2105

PARKER, - 72218BN4UV00N0H322C2

PARKER HANNIFIN

72218BN4UV00N0H
322C2

ISN-2114
ISN-2131
ISN-2133
ISN-2139
ISN-2141
ISN-2142
ISN-2143
ISN-2145
ISN-2148
ISN-2156
ISN-2157
ISN-2163
ISN-2165
ISN-2168
ISN-2174
ISN-2185
ISN-2188
ISN-2191

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195-GA10 - AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK, SIDE MOUNTING
REXROTH 3-842-525-261 CONNECTOR KIT
FEDERAL DEI-34111-P1 MAXUM DIGITAL INDICATOR .0001
Harting, Plug case for industry connector - 09300240521
Harting, Plug case for industry connector - 09300320521
HARTING, - 09300240301ML00
HARTING, CONNECTOR - 09300101441
Harting, Plug case for industry connector - 09300101431
Harting, Plug case for industry connector - 09300161440
OPTO 22, OAC24 - I/O MODULE
SURGE SUPPRESSOR, SIEMENS, 3RT1926-1BB00
Danfoss Cycletrole 150 150303 120vac in 0-100vdcoat
ZEISS, Adapter plate for probe head RST/VAST. 600667-9603-000
Lutze Power Supply 722730 NGP 24/2 2730 DIN41752
FESTO, VL-5/3B-D-1-C Pneumatic valve 151012
GE INDUSTRIAL CL03D400MD CONTACTOR
OPTO 22 - ODC5Q RELAY MODULE: 4-8VDC INPUT 60VDC/3AMP OUTPUT
OPTO 22, MODULE - IAC24
CAROL CABLE, 86684.85.05 , 4 COND, 14AWG, 600V, STRND, PVC-YLW. , -20 TO 60
DEG (250 FT PER ROLL)
CUTLER-HAMMER - E57-18LE12-A1A, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR, SEMISHIELDED TUBULAR, 18MM
TESTAR, - 3441559038- PENCIL PROBE

ALLEN BRADLEY
REXROTH
MAXUM
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
OPTO 22
SIEMENS
DANFOSS
ZEISS
LUTZE
FESTO
GENERAL ELECTRIC
OPTO 22
OPTO 22

195GA10
3842525261
DEI34111P1
09300240521
09300320521
09300240301ML00
09300101441
09300101431
09300161440
OAC24
3RT19261BB00
150303
6006679603000
722730
151012
CL03D400MD
ODC5Q
IAC24

1
1
1
3
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

CAROL

866848505

6

$25.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
TESTAR

E5718LE12A1A
3441559038

3
1

$119.99 NIB
$70.00 NIB

ISN-2194
ISN-2203
ISN-2204

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 9

ISN-2227
ISN-2229
ISN-2230
ISN-2236
ISN-2239
ISN-2242
ISN-2246
ISN-2284
ISN-2285

CUTLER-HAMMER - E57-18LE12-A1A, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR, SEMISHIELDED TUBULAR, 18MM
Harting, Socket case for industry connector - 19300060291
BALANCE AIR, BW035080 350 Lb (158 Kg) @ 100 psi Capacity Pneumatic Balancer w/o hand control
CONDULET, APPLETON ELECTRIC C-27 ELECTRICAL .75, IN HUB SIZE STYLE C
FERALOY 2-ENDS
APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT OUTLET 3/4 LL FORM 35
LOT OF 9 LAMP BULB 909 LIGHTBULBS MINIATURE 6V 0.62A
STEEL CITY-THOMAS & BETTS, 6H3B, HANGER: 1-1/4'' CONDUIT/ W/ BOLT
APPLETON ELECTRIC, #STB-150 Conduit Connector 1 - 1/2"
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 111A86 COIL: 120 VOLT 60 HZ COIL
Terminal, Ring, 22-16 AWG, - 6 Stud, PKG100
Fuji ELECTRIC Transistor 2DI50Z-120 2D13 50A 1200V New
Generic Capacitor AB-120922 Rev. 2 50 Ohm .22mFd

ISN-2289
ISN-2290
ISN-2291
ISN-2292
ISN-2293

SQUARE D - QOB115 BREAKER: CIRCUIT BREAKER- 15 AMP, 1 POLE, 120/240 VAC
MELTRIC, - 33-31043 PLUG
HUBBELL 4710 TWIST-LOCK SINGLE RECEPTACLE L5-15R
GENERAL ELECTRIC, #THQL2120 CIRCUIT BREAKER
3M 20066 SCOTCHLOK BLUE WIRE NUTS QTY 503

SQUARE D
MELTRIC
HUBBELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
3M

QOB115
3331043
4710
THQL2120
20066

10
5
32
6
1

ISN-2294

GENERAL ELECTRIC, #THQL1120 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20AMP 1POLE 120/240VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQB2120 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20AMP 2POLE 120/240VAC
BOLT-ON
GE RTXP Overload Relay panel mount base adapter
MELTRIC, - 33-61043 PLUG
HUBBELL - HBL4720C PLUG: TWIST-LOCK PLUG 2 POLE, 3 WIRE, 15A, 125V
HUBBELL 7410-B 7410B 20A 208V RECEPTACLE

GENERAL ELECTRIC

THQL1120

3

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
MELTRIC
HUBBELL
HUBBELL

THQB2120
RTXP
3361043
HBL4720C
7410B

7
1
1
28
2

ISN-2207
ISN-2211
ISN-2223

ISN-2296
ISN-2297
ISN-2298
ISN-2299
ISN-2300
ISN-2301

CUTLER HAMMER
HARTING

E5718LE12A1A
19300060291

2
1

$109.00 USED
$11.99 NNB

BALANCE AIR

BW035080

1 $1,200.00 USED

CROUSE HINDS
APPLETON
MINIATURE
THOMAS & BETTS
APPLETON
ALLEN BRADLEY
THOMAS & BETTS
FUJI
IDEAL SURPLUS

C27
34LL
909
6H3B
STB150
111A86
A186
2DI50Z120
AB120922

1
3
9
343
16
2
6
1
1

$9.00
$2.43
$1.00
$0.60
$6.00
$65.00
$29.99
$100.00
$5.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$8.00
$75.00
$2.50
$7.15
$14.95

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$1.80 NIB
$8.25
$6.50
$11.00
$4.50
$7.50

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

SQUARE D

9998BA81

1

ISN-2302
ISN-2303
ISN-2304
ISN-2305
ISN-2306
ISN-2307
ISN-2308
ISN-2311
ISN-2312
ISN-2313
ISN-2314
ISN-2585
ISN-2586
ISN-2587

SQUARE D, - 9998BA81 CONTACTOR KIT 3POLE FOR SIZE0 CONTACTOR/STARTER
GENERAL ELECTRIC, - 756 MINIATURE BULBS (1 PKG OF 10 BULB/ 1 PACK OF 9
BULBS)
TELEMECANIQUE, - 28046 STACK LIGHT (GREEN)
Telemecanique, - 28048 Indicator Light (Amber)
TELEMECANIQUE, - 19514 STACK LIGHT (CLEAR)
TELEMECANIQUE, - 28047 STACK LIGHT (RED)
Telemecanique, - 24353 Beacon Light Cover (Blue)
TELEMECANIQUE, XVAC211 - COVER & BASE FOR XVAC STACK LIGHT
T&B, - 2E-6 BUTT SPLICE FOR PRESSURE CABLE CONNECTOR
Honeywell, - FF-SB1090 Connect Util REC-S Plug Female
HONEYWELL, - FF-SB1080 PLUG FEMALE
General ELECTRIC, - BRLL20 Auxiliary Contact Block
CRESCENT, - C115121Y CHANNEL 1-15TS 120V
OMRON, - P4000-RCVR LIGHT CURTAIN RECEIVER 18"
OMRON, - 41047-1 LIGHT CURTAIN

GENERAL ELECTRIC
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
THOMAS & BETTS
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
CRESCENT
OMRON
OMRON

756
28046
28048
19514
28047
24353
XVAC211
2E6
FFSB1090
FFSB1080
BRLL20
C155121Y
P4000RCVR
410471

2
1
2
3
2
3
3
18
1
1
3
1
4
1

ISN-2594

Sylvania 21513 15W T-12/CW Cool White Fluorescent Tube Lb (BOX OF 15)

SYLVANIA

15WT12CW

1

ISN-2631
ISN-3003
ISN-3004
ISN-3006
ISN-3007
ISN-3009
ISN-3010
ISN-3013
ISN-3014

SMARTEYE
REXROTH
BARBER COLMAN
LEBOW
ITW RANSBURG
ITW RANSBURG
ITW RANSBURG
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

SP105401
608820100
A12372000100
160250
STR200836
STR2008351
STR2008461
1775S4A
1336MODL3

1 $500.00 NIB
2 $799.99 NIB
1
$45.00 NNB
1 $999.99 NNB
1 $100.00 NNB
1
$45.00 NNB
1
$45.00 NNB
2 $1,211.36 REP
1 $135.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1201HAP

1

$125.00 NNB

ISN-3020
ISN-3021
ISN-3026

SMARTEYE, #SP1054/01 SENDER/RECEIVER SENSOR ASSEMBLY, .750 IN READ SZ
REXROTH, 3MC60 TRANSDUCER 608820100
BARBER-COLMAN, - A12372000100 CARD
LEBOW, TORQUE SENSOR 1602-50, RPM: 20,000 CAPACITY: 50 0zf.in.
ITW RANSBURG, #STR200836 BOARD: ANALOG INPUT
ITW RANSBURG, #STR2008351 BOARD: ANALOG OUTPUT
ITW RANSBURG, #STR2008461 BOARD: DIGITAL I/O
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1775-S4A INPUT/OUTPUT SCANNER PLC3
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1336-MOD-L3 INTERFACE BOARD LOGIC 115VAC
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1201-HAP PROGRAMMER FOR HMI 0.11AMP 12VDC
INPUT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 2711-K5A1 OPERATOR INTERFACE KEYPAD TERMINAL
PANELVIEW 550
COMPUTER IDENTICS, A162620241212 SCANNER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 505A0D23 STARTER

ALLEN BRADLEY
COMPUTER IDENTICS
ALLEN BRADLEY

2711K5A1
A162620241212
505A0D23

1
2
1

$750.00 NIB
$25.00 REP
$40.00 USED

ISN-3028
ISN-3029

ALLEN BRADLEY, 505-AOD STARTER REVERSING SIZE0 NEMA FULL VOLTAGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 520F-BOD 2 SPEED STARTER

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

505AOD
520FBOD

1
1

$234.00 NNB
$500.00 NNB

ISN-3035

PANEL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1772-SD2 REMOTE I/O, SCANNER DISTRIBUTION PANEL

ALLEN BRADLEY

1772SD2

1

$200.00 REP

ISN-3401

POTTER & BRUMFIELD, KRPA-11AG-6 - RELAY 6V 50/60HZ

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRPA11AG6

4

ISN-3404
ISN-3406
ISN-3409

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-P200A1 RELAY 10AMP 2POLE 2NO 115/120VAC 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1770-XYC BATTERY LITHIUM 3V 1800MAH
MODICON, ASJ375010 ADAPTER MODULE
DEMAG, DF65082349 BOARD: CARDCAGE ADAPTER ASSEMBLY - COMP W/PART 65086249:

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
MODICON

700P200A1
1770XYC
ASJ375010

1
$34.00 NIB
1
$9.00 NNB
2 $1,350.00 REP

DEMAG

DF65082349

1

ISN-3015

ISN-3410

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$22.50 NIB
$5.25
$7.30
$6.93
$9.00
$7.30
$5.60
$21.67
$0.70
$29.99
$44.99
$11.25
$17.43
$292.00
$849.99

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
REP
REP

$35.00 NIB

$4.25 NNB

$400.00 NNB

Page 10

ISN-3411
ISN-3412
ISN-3413
ISN-3414
ISN-2316
ISN-2317
ISN-2318
ISN-2319
ISN-2320
ISN-2325
ISN-2326
ISN-2327
ISN-2328
ISN-2331
ISN-2332
ISN-2333
ISN-2334
ISN-2335
ISN-2336
ISN-2338
ISN-2339
ISN-2342
ISN-2343
ISN-2344
ISN-2345
ISN-2347
ISN-2351
ISN-2352
ISN-2353
ISN-2357
ISN-2358
ISN-2359
ISN-2360
ISN-2362
ISN-2363

TRABON LUBRICATION , 572142930, CONTROLLER LUBRICATION 115VAC WMP III
MAXI MONITOR
DEMAG, DF65103249 BOARD: MEMORY I/0 BOARD:
DEMAG, 61376949 BOARD: REPAIRED MEMORY I/O EXPANSION
OMEGA #SSR240AC45 SOLID STATE RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC, - BSLR3K SUPPRESSOR BLOCK FOR CONTACTORS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802M-CY16 SWITCH,LIMIT 600V AC MAX 10 AMP MAX
Opto22 Opto 22 PB16H Boards
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 802M-ATY16 SWITCH: 5AMP 240VAC 16FT 4 CIRCUIT LIMIT
SWITCH
LITTELFUSE, - FLSR 17-1/2 FUSE 17.5AMP 600VAC RK5 CLASS
Lumberg Lumberg Cable Distribution Block 300V 8amp
Lumberg, ZVS4-50 Multi-port distribution system
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771HT3 SERVO E-STOP CARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802M-KJ1 LIMIT SWITCH NEMA 4 W/ KX PLUNGER HEAD W
/ROLLER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 800T-FXTP16RA1 PUSHBUTTON PUSH-PULL/TWIST ILLUM RED
120V 50/60HZ
SIMPSON METER INSTRUMENT 29A
WEIDMULLER, - 1661230000 HDC 24B TSBU 1PG21G
LUMBERG RST 3-RKT 4/3-S797/6M CABLE
ARM, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-WD - WIRING ARM TERMINAL BLOCK
LEVER, SQUARE D 74342, LIMIT SWITCH LEVER ROLLER ARM 5/8X1/4IN ROLLER
OPTO 22, - IDC5Q INPUT MODULE RELAY 4POINT 10-32VDC
GEMCO 19501BAA0 SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802PR-LBAB1 PROXIMITY SWITCH FRONT SENSING
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16 - PILOT LIGHT, RED, PUSH TO TEST, XFMR, 120V,
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 800T-D9A PUSHBUTTON YELLOW MUSHROOM HEAD W/1NO
1NC CONTACT
HONEYWELL MICROSWITCH BZE6-2RN2
GE Industrial System #THQL2120 GE 20A DP Circular Breaker (PACK OF 5)
TOTAL SOURCE YT515995405 SWITCH
TELEMECANIQUE, #XALD101 PUSHBUTTON ENCLOSURE 600VAC 10AMP XALB SP
Banner SBLV1 Multi-Beam Scanner Block 17632
GENERAL ELECTRIC, #V76106 CIRCUIT BREAKER 6AMP 1POLE 250VDC C-CURVE VLINE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, #V76106 CIRCUIT BREAKER 6AMP 1POLE 250VDC C-CURVE VLINE

TRABON
DEMAG
DEMAG
OMEGA
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
OPTO 22

572142930
DF65103249
61376949
SSR240AC45
BSLR3K
802MCY16
PB16H

1
1
1
1
1
3
4

$350.00
$400.00
$400.00
$14.00
$21.60
$102.00
$31.25

REP
NNB
REP
NIB
NNB
NIB
USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
LITTELFUSE
LUMBERG
LUMBERG
ALLEN BRADLEY

802MATY16
FLSR1712
ISN2325
ZVS450
1771HT3

2
5
2
2
2

$120.00
$1.67
$14.00
$27.50
$178.75

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

802MKJ1

2

$99.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIMPSON
WEIDMULLER
LUMBERG
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXTP16RA1
29A
1661230000
RST3RKT43S7976M
1771WD

2
1
7
2
2

$95.00
$60.00
$5.87
$8.50
$53.55

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

SQUARE D
OPTO 22
GEMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY

74342
IDC5Q
19501BAA0
802PRLBAB1

3
9
2
2

$14.00
$40.00
$35.00
$22.50

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT16

1

$28.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
TOTAL SOURCE

800TD9A
BZE62RN2
THQL2120
YT515995405

1
1
1
1

TELEMECANIQUE
BANNER

XALD101
17632

1
1

$18.70 NIB
$42.50 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

V76106

1

$10.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

V76106

1

$10.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HYDAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

V76104
V76103
02062884
RT2M

1
1
2
1

GENERAL ELECTRIC

THQB22050

1

$24.75 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

RTN1L

1

$49.50 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

RTN1G
TDS1
1336B100EAHL3

1
$22.70 NIB
1
$14.40 NIB
1 $4,000.00 REP

$40.00
$40.00
$27.95
$110.00

ISN-2374
ISN-2375
ISN-2379

GENERAL ELECTRIC, #V76104 CIRCUIT BREAKER 4AMP 1POLE 250V C-CURVE DRM
GENERAL ELECTRIC, #V76103 V-LINE CIRCUIT BREAKER 3A 250VDC
HYDAC, - 02062884 HYDAC CLOGGING INDICATOR
GENERAL ELECTRIC, #RT2M OVERLOAD RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQB22050 CIRCUIT BREAKER 50AMP 2POLE 120/240VAC
BOLT-ON
GENERAL ELECTRIC, #RTN1L THERMAL OVERLOAD 4-6.3AMP CL00-CL45
CONTACTORS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
THERMAL OVERLOAD 1-1.5AMP CL00-CL45 CONTACTORS
GENERAL ELECTRIC, #TDS1 EXTENDED DRIVE STUD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1336-B100-EAH-L3 DRIVE 100HP 460VAC

ISN-2387
ISN-2388
ISN-2390
ISN-2391
ISN-2392
ISN-2393
ISN-2399
ISN-2400

SWITCH, EUCHNER, TZ1RE110PG - SAFETY INTERLOCK SWITCH, 110V AC/DC RH
LAMBDA, - LRS-49-5 POWER SUPPLY 5V
TESTAR/ MARPOSS, - 3441559014 PROBE
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W35 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - N37 OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
SQUARE D - 8501 LC-1 CONTACT: CARTRIDGE FOR TYPE L RELAYS
LEVITON, - 70615-FR RECEPTACLE SINGLE 15AMP 250VOLT 2P-3W L6-15R
TEXTRON, P8387-5621-43

EUCHNER
LAMBDA
MARPOSS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
LEVITON
TEXTRON

TZ1LE110PGOR8C
LRS495
3441559014
W35
N37
8501LC1
70615FR
P8387562143

1
1
3
6
2
2
9
2

$198.00
$123.75
$45.00
$5.00
$4.00
$13.99
$13.00
$75.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

ISN-2401
ISN-2403
ISN-2404
ISN-2411

HOFFMAN, - E-4PBX ENCLOSURE PUSHBUTTON STEEL 4PB X 30.5MM EXTRA DEEP
TPC 84890E CORD SET 8POLE FEMALE MINI CONN WITH 20FT CORD LEAD
INDRAMAT CTA10-1 PANEL CTA-10.1B-001-FW
HUBBELL, - 2310 RECEPTACLE 20AMP 125V L5-20 FEMALE PANEL MOUNT
HUBBELL HBL2620 - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 250V AC/DC, 2P, 3W, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE, NEMA L6-30R
IDEAL, - 30-654 CONNECTOR WIRE WING NUT MODEL 454 BLUE (EST. 100 PSC
PER BAG)
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 800T-PSDT16 PILOT LIGHT SMALL NO LENS DUAL INPUT 120V
50/60HZ
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-AP1 LIMIT 10, AMPS 600 V WITHOUT LEVER &
BASE ACTUATOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 800T-K2AAXX SELECTOR PUSHBUTTON BLACK 1NO/1NC
IFM Efector, Sensor KIE3015-FPKG/NI

HOFFMAN
TPC WIRE & CABLE
INDRAMAT
HUBBELL

E4PBX
84890E
CTA101
2310

2
1
1
2

$45.00
$19.95
$150.00
$2.99

NIB
NNB
REP
NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2620

3

$9.50 NIB

IDEAL

30654

5

$14.25 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPSDT16

1

$24.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
IFM EFECTOR

802TAP1
800TK2AAXX
KIE3015FPKGNI

4
1
6

$55.00 NIB
$45.99 NIB
$25.00 USED

ISN-2368
ISN-2372

ISN-2412
ISN-2419
ISN-2422
ISN-2423
ISN-2424
ISN-2425

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$9.40
$22.50
$37.99
$129.00

NIB
NIB
USED
NIB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Page 11

ISN-2427
ISN-2428
ISN-2430
ISN-2433
ISN-2434
ISN-2436
ISN-2439
ISN-2443
ISN-2444
ISN-2445
ISN-2446
ISN-2449
ISN-2452

ISN-2453

Pepperl+Fuchs 014262 24VDC Proximity Sensor NJ1.5-8GM40-E2
PEPPERL+FUCHS, 33376 PROX SENSOR NJ1.5-8GM50-E
PEPPERL & FUCHS, 53491 PROXIMITY SWITCH NBB0.8-5GM25-E2
Square D 9012GEW2 Pressure Switch
PEPPERL & FUCHS, - 800117 PHOTOELECTRIC (AUTOMATION)
General ELECTRIC GE CL00D310T Motor Starter 25A CL00D
WEIDMULLER, - 2661.6 OPTIOCOUPLER
GENERAL ELECTRIC, - P9B01VN CONTACT BLOCK 1NC SCREW TERM 10AMP AC
2.5AMP DC
IFM, - IGC211 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE QUICK DISC 5MM RANGE
IFM, - IN5374 SENSOR
ISI, - 26E01017 COIL 24VOLT 7WATT
Weidmüller, - HDC-HB-10-AVU Housing extension for industry connector
NIKKI DENSO, - NDS-302C SERVO CONTROLLER

Balluff, BNS 519-D03-R12-100-10 Proximity Switch

PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
WEIDMULLER

NJ158GM40E2
NJ158GM50E
NBB085GM25E2
9012GEW2
800117
CL00D310T
26616

2
1
3
1
2
1
9

$39.99
$34.95
$49.00
$124.95
$49.99
$55.00
$6.33

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
ISI
WEIDMULLER
NIKKI DENSO

P9B01VN
IGC211
IN5374
26E01017
HDCHB10AVU
NDS302C

3
1
1
2
8
2

$2.96
$15.00
$4.00
$19.99
$6.45
$300.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
REP

BALLUFF

BNS519D03R121001
0

2

$100.00 NIB

1
2
1

$175.00 NNB
$45.95 NNB
$8.99 NIB

$49.50 NIB
$134.25 NIB
$85.00 NNB

ISN-2455
ISN-2463
ISN-2464

BALLUFF BES-516-B03-PA-12-602-11 proximity sensor
STATIC CONTROLS CORP 920PS-24-2 POWER SUPPLY INPUT
PASS & SEYMOUR, - L530-R RECEPTACLE TURNLOK SINGLE 3WIRE 30A125V

BALLUFF
STATIC CONTROLS
PASS & SEYMOUR

BES516B03PA12602
11
920PS242
L530R

ISN-2466
ISN-2468
ISN-2470

GENERAL ELECTRIC, - P9MPLRSDN12NCDL PUSHBUTTON CONTROL SATIN
CHROME 24V RED LENS
GENERAL ELECTRIC, - CL45A310MJ CONTACTOR 15-30HP
NUMATICS R800-02FT REGULATORS

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
NUMATICS

P9MPLRSDN12NCDL
CL45A310MJ
R80002FT

2
2
1

ISN-2471
ISN-2472
ISN-2475

GENERAL ELECTRIC, - P9MPLBSDN12NCJL C-2000 PUSH BUTTON ASSEMBLED
FORM
IFM, - OG5059 PHOTOELECTRIC TROUGH-BEAM THREADED TYPE M18X1
IFM, - PB7022 PRESSURE SENSOR

GENERAL ELECTRIC
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR

P9MPLBSDN12NCJL
OG5059
PB7022

1
1
4

ISN-2476
ISN-2478
ISN-2480
ISN-2481

GENERAL ELECTRIC, - CR215GFE LIMIT SWITCH 2POLE 600VAC WATER/OIL TIGHT
SQUARE D, - 9001 B-11 SELECTOR SWITCH KNOB BLACK FOR 30MM TYPE K
SQUARE D, - 9001 TR-4 PUSHBUTTON SWITCH OPERATOR
IFM EFECTOR Accessory for sensor - E40099

GENERAL ELECTRIC
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
IFM EFECTOR

CR215GFE
9001B11
9001TR4
E40099

5
6
13
5

ISN-2482

SQUARE D, - 9001 K4 PADLOCK ATTACHMENT 30MM FOR NON-ILL PUSHBUTTON SQUARE D

9001K4

12

$3.29 NIB

ISN-2483

Lumberg Cable # RST3RKT 4/3-S797/0.3M

LUMBERG

RST3RKT43S79703M

7

$9.00 NNB

ISN-2484
ISN-2485
ISN-2486
ISN-2487

ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802T-W1F OPERATING LEVER STEEL ROLLER FIXED LEVER
Robohand CABL-013 Cable 3 conductor
PEPPERL+FUCHS NBB2-12GM60-WS PROXIMITY SENSOR 85292
PEPPERL FUCHS NJ1.5-8GM40-E2 5M PROXIMITY SENSOR

ALLEN BRADLEY
ROBOHAND
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS

802W1F
CABL013
85292
NJ158GM40E25M

2
1
1
1

$4.40
$12.00
$29.95
$39.99

ISN-2490

GENERAL ELECTRIC, #SCOM1G CIRCUIT BREAKER MOUNTED MECHANISM SG600

GENERAL ELECTRIC

SCOM1G

1

$69.99 NNB

ISN-2491
ISN-2494

TOSHIBA, - MG150M2CK1 TRANSISTOR MODULE 150AMP 1000V 3SCREW 6PIN
TOSHIBA
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802M-BY16 SWITCH,LIMIT 600V AC MAX 10 AMP MAX
ALLEN BRADLEY
LUMBERG, #RST3RKT4/3-S797/2M CORDSET DOUBLE ENDED MALE 3PIN/FEMALE
4PIN 2M
LUMBERG

MG150M2CK1
802MBY16

4
1

$64.99 NNB
$94.99 NNB

RST3RKT43S7972M

1

$8.70 NNB

LUMBERG, #RST3RKWT4/3-S797/0.6M CABLE

LUMBERG

RST3RKWT43S79706
M

5

$35.00 NNB

3

$28.00 NNB

9

$15.00 NNB

ISN-2495

ISN-2496

$92.99 NIB
$24.99 NNB
$63.99 USED
$29.00
$3.65
$30.00
$24.95

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ISN-2498

LUMBERG, #RST3RKWT4/3-S797/0.3M CABLE

LUMBERG

RST3RKWT43S79703
M

ISN-2499

LUMBERG

RST3RKT43S79706M

ISN-2500
ISN-2501
ISN-2503
ISN-2504
ISN-2505

LUMBERG, #RST3RKT4/3-S797/0.6M CABLE
LUMBERG, #RKWT4-S798/4M CORDSET SINGLE END RIGHT ANGLE FEMALE
4METER
MULBERRY, - 30236 TWO GANG WEATHERPROOF LUG BOX
IFM, - PB5320 PRESSURE SENSOR MEASURING RANGE 0-5000PSI
IFM, - OG5125 MODULE
IFM, - E20718 BRACKET MOUNTING SET 18.5MM CLAMP

LUMBERG
MULBERRY
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR

RKWT4S7984M
30236
PB5320
OG5125
E20718

11
4
5
1
1

$7.00
$5.20
$75.00
$24.99
$3.50

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

ISN-2506
ISN-2508
ISN-2511
ISN-2512
ISN-2514
ISN-2515
ISN-2516

IFM, #SCM12ABAFPKG/US FLOW MONITOR
WEIDMULLER, - 1290400000 TERMINAL BLOCK 600V 16A DSTVK-BL 24
IFM, - OG5098 PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR 1-200MA 36VDC 4PIN MALE
PEPPERL & FUCHS, - HPX-T2 FIBER OPTIC AMPLIFIER 10-30VDC DIN RAIL
SICK OPTIC, 6009566 ELECTRONIC OPTIC HEAD UNIT
PEPPERL & FUCHS, - 033376 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 3WIRE 1.5MM
BIMBA, - MRS-.87-PXBL-31

IFM EFECTOR
WEIDMULLER
IFM EFECTOR
PEPPERL & FUCHS
SICK
PEPPERL & FUCHS
BIMBA

SCM12ABAFPKGUS
1290400000
OG5098
HPXT2
6009566
033376
MRS87PXBL31

1
3
1
3
2
11
5

$119.99
$35.00
$30.00
$69.99
$225.00
$39.99
$55.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 12

ISN-2518
ISN-2519
ISN-2520
ISN-2521
ISN-2523
ISN-2526
ISN-2528
ISN-2532
ISN-2536
ISN-2537
ISN-2539
ISN-2542
ISN-2545
ISN-2546
ISN-2547
ISN-2548
ISN-2549
ISN-2550

Mulberry, - 30266 Weatherproof Gray Two Gang 7 Outlet Lug Box, 3/4 in. H
HONEYWELL, - 922AA1Y-A4P-L-050 PROXIMITY SWITCH 6-30VDC 160MA
GEMS SENSORS - 01807 - Liquid Level Sensor
GEMS PISTON TYPE BRASS FLOW SWITCH FS-925 26915
PEPPERL+FUCHS, 015769 PROXIMITY SWITCH 10-60VDC NO/NC PNP 4WIRE
20MM
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, - 66433 COPPER PWR-DIST BLK 3P
PASS & SEYMOUR, L530-P - PLUG, TURNLOK 3 WIRE GROUND, IP20, 30A, 125V,
NEMA
GENERAL ELECTRIC, - P9MEM4RN SATIN CHROME OPER (RED)
Efector PB5322, Pressure Sensor
IFM, - PB5024 PRESSURE MONITOR
IFM, - PN8224 PRESSURE SENSOR
SWITCH, ALLEN BRADLEY 800T-H33B SELECTOR SWITCH
HUBBELL, - 231A PLUG TWIST-LOCK MALE 30A 250V
TOTAL CONTROL PRODUCT, SM1104F0A SMART MARQUEE DISPLAY
BARBER COLMAN, - 80FC-10001-001-0-00 POSITION MODULE
BARBER COLEMAN, - 80BE-00014-202-V-00 MODULE

MULBERRY
HONEYWELL
GEMS
GEMS

30266
922AA1YA4PL050
01807
26915

1
1
1
1

$7.75
$23.99
$99.99
$69.95

PEPPERL & FUCHS
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

015769
66433

3
1

$75.00 NIB
$90.75 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR
GENERAL ELECTRIC
EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
ALLEN BRADLEY
HUBBELL
TPC WIRE & CABLE
BARBER COLMAN
BARBER COLMAN

L530P
P9MEM4RN
PB5322
PB5024
PN8224
800TH33B
231A
SM1104F0A
80FC10001001000
80BE00014202V00

1
1
1
1
1
1
11
2
1
1

BARBER COLMAN
MODICON

80CC11001002000
ASB804116

1
2

BARBER COLMAN
BARBER COLMAN
HONEYWELL
MITSUBISHI
GOULD
INGERSOLL RAND
VAHLE
NIKKI DENSO
PANASONIC

80CB11001101000
80EB10004002V00
H4139D9AX40
MRJ2S200A
B241000
PFS1G
DKWGG5140
NPST11CS
DV476100LB2B

3 $565.00 REP
2 $1,000.00 REP
1 $509.99 NIB
1 $934.00 NIB
1 $489.99 NNB
1 $800.00 REP
1 $100.00 NIB
1 $1,500.00 REP
1 $1,194.00 REP

BARBER COLMAN

80AA10007000V00

1

$550.00 REP

$20.00
$24.00
$100.00
$74.99
$199.99
$40.00
$6.29
$750.00
$456.00
$500.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED
NIB
NNB
REP
REP
REP

ISN-2566

BARBER COLEMAN, - 80CC-11001-002-0-00 SEQUENCING MODULE MACO 8000
MODICON, - AS-B804-116 OUTPUT MODULE 115VAC
BARBER COLEMAN, - 80CB-11001-101-0-00 MACO 8000 SEQUENCE MODULE
/120V
BARBER COLEMAN, - 80EB-10004-002-V-00 MODULE
HONEYWELL, - H4139-D9-A-X40 SENSOR: TEMPERATURE/HUMIDITY
MITSUBISHI, - MR-J2S-200A SERVO DRIVE 200V 2000W
GOULD, - B241-000 RACK HOUSING FOR PLC
INGERSOLL RAND, - PFS1-G MODULE: INSIGHT CONTROL
VAHLE, - DKWGG5140 RAIL: DOUBLE COLLECTOR: DKWG/G 5/140
NIKKI DENSO, NPST-11CS SERVO DRIVE
PANASONIC, - DV476100LB2B AC SERVO DRIVE
BARBER COLMAN, 80AA-10007-000-V-00 MACO 8000 TOUCH SCREEN MONITOR
B/W

ISN-2567

ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1494D-N3 OPERATOR MECHANISM FOR CIRCUIT BREAKER

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494DN3

1

$139.99 NIB

ISN-2568
ISN-2569

BARBER COLMAN
COMPUTER IDENTICS

80GA10102001000
A1666762

1
1

$950.00 REP
$600.00 REP

BARBER COLMAN
MITSUBISHI

80HA00001002000
MRJ2S100A

3
1

$543.99 REP
$690.00 NIB

ISN-2574

BARBER COLMAN, - 80GA-10102-001-0-00 MACO 8000 HEAT/COOL MODULE
COMPUTER IDENTICS, - A1-66676-2 AC MULTIPLEXER
BARBER COLMAN, - 80HA-00001-002-0-00 MACO 8000 PRESSURE/FLOW
MODULE
MITSUBISHI, - MR-J2S-100A SERVO DRIVE AC SERVO 1KW 200V
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 2711-KC1 OPERATOR INTERFACE INDUSTRIAL CLR CRT
30.48CM

ALLEN BRADLEY

2711KC1

2 $1,400.00 REP

ISN-2576
ISN-2578

ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 2711-TC1 OPERATOR INTERFACE PANELVIEW 1200 TERMINAL
DEMAG, - LDBV500Z190D00 500V 190A DC DR

ALLEN BRADLEY
DEMAG

2711TC1
LDBV500Z190D00

1 $2,000.00 REP
1 $650.00 REP

ISN-2579

LSL120R

1

$38.50 NIB

LSL120A

1

$55.00 NIB

LSL120G

1

$45.00 NIB

LL26630
S3700
AD1210BB3
CEPR95

1
1
5
1

ASHDTA200
L0DZ152

1
2

$97.50 NNB
$35.00 NNB

ZG36EX

1

$155.00 NNB

HA515OVPA
1202C30
1784KTB
ASP371002
LUS10A15
ASM8A002

1
1
1
1
1
3

$15.75
$22.75
$738.74
$37.50
$250.00
$56.00

ISN-2697
ISN-2699
ISN-2701

FEDERAL SIGNAL, - LSL-120RL STACK LIGHT MODULE 120VAC RED INCANDESCENT FEDERAL SIGNAL
FEDERAL SIGNAL, - LSL-120A STACK LIGHT MODULE 120VAC AMBER
INCANDESCENT
FEDERAL SIGNAL
FEDERAL SIGNAL, - LSL-120G STACK LIGHT MODULE 120VAC GREEN
INCANDESCENT
FEDERAL SIGNAL
SPECTRUM
SPECTRUM ILLUMINATION, - LL26630 LIGHT: RED LED 2X6 LIGHT:
ILLUMINATION
SOLA, #S3700 POWER SUPPLY: UNINTERRUPTIBLE
SOLA
B&B ELECTRONICS, - AD1210BB3 POWER SUPPLY 120VAC/60HZ OUTPUT
B&B ELECTRONICS
BALOGH, - CEPR95 BOARD PROCESSOR
BALOGH
GROUPE SCHNEIDER MODICON, - AS-HDTA-200 RACK 5SLOT PRIMARY SUB FOR
COMPACT PLC
GROUPE SCHNEIDER
LAMBDA, - L0DZ152 POWER SUPPLY 105-250VAC 12-15VDC
LAMBDA
PEPPERL + FUCHS ZG36/Ex - DRIVER, HIGH CURRENT SOLENOID TYPE, SAFETY
BARRIER
PEPPERL & FUCHS
CONDOR, - HA5-1.5/OVP-A+ POWER SUPPLY INPUT 1.5AMP 120-240VAC OUTPUT
5VDC
CONDOR
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1202-C30 COMMUNICATION CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1784-KTB COMMUNICATION MODULE FOR ISA/EISA
ALLEN BRADLEY
MODICON, - AS-P371-002 PROGRAM PACK
MODICON
LAMBDA, - LUS10A15 POWER SUPPLY
LAMBDA
MODICON, - AS-M8A-002 CONTROLLER 64BIT 84/32 MICRO 84
MODICON
INTERNATIONAL POWER, - IHC12-3/4 POWER SUPPLY OUTPUT:12VDC AT
INTERNATIONAL
3.4AMPS
POWER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802PR-LBAR1-08 PROXIMITY SWITCH
ALLEN BRADLEY
IFM, - E20719 MOUNTING KIT STEEL FOR OG/IG/KG
IFM EFECTOR

IHC1234
802PRLBAR108
E20719

1
1
6

$43.99 NIB
$216.00 NNB
$3.50 NIB

ISN-2702
ISN-2703
ISN-2710

IFM, - IM0042 PROXIMITY SWITCH 35MMRANGE RECTANGULAR QUICK DISC
IFM, - OG5054 PHOTOELECTRIC DIFFUSE REFLEC 30-130MM RANGE NPNDC
IFM, - OGH500 PHOTOELECTRIC DIFFUSE REFLECTION 15-300MM/RANGE

IM0042
OG5054
OGH500

1
2
2

$45.00 NIB
$37.00 NIB
$34.00 NIB

ISN-2551
ISN-2552
ISN-2553
ISN-2556
ISN-2557
ISN-2559
ISN-2560
ISN-2564
ISN-2565

ISN-2572
ISN-2573

ISN-2580
ISN-2581
ISN-2583
ISN-2657
ISN-2674
ISN-2677
ISN-2678
ISN-2679
ISN-2680
ISN-2682
ISN-2684
ISN-2687
ISN-2690
ISN-2694
ISN-2695

Last Updated 05/29/2014

IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR

$565.00 REP
$134.00 REP

$194.25
$675.00
$18.60
$25.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
REP

NNB
NIB
REP
REP
NNB
REP

Page 13

ISN-2711
ISN-2716
ISN-2719

BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800FPF2 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 800FM-F3 FLUSH PUSH BUTTON (GREEN)
ACOPIAN, #U24Y100 POWER SUPPLY 1AMP 24VDC OUTPUT

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ACOPIAN

800FPF2
800FMF3
U24Y100

1
1
1

ISN-2720
ISN-2721
ISN-2723
ISN-2724
ISN-2726
ISN-2727

OPTO 22, PB4 I/O MODULE MOUNTING RACK TERMINAL STRIP BUS STYSTEM
PHOTOSWITCH, - 42LCB-5000 PHOTOELECTRIC SERIES 5000 RED LINE
EUROTHERM, - 501272102000 SCREEN/MONITOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-P2 - OUTPUT POWER SUPPLY MODULE INPUT 75VA
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 40420-322-52 CONTACT KIT SIZE 2 1 POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 595-A02 AUXILIARY CONTACT

OPTO 22
PHOTOSWITCH
EUROTHERM
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

PB4
42LCB5000
501272102000
1771P2
4042032252
595A02

1
1
3
3
8
3

ISN-2728
ISN-2730

ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 40410-497-02 ASSEMBLY YOKE FOR CONTACTOR OR STARTER
B&B ELECTRONICS, - 485FWTW CONVERTER: 4 WIRE/ TWO WIRE

ALLEN BRADLEY
B&B ELECTRONICS

4041049702
485FWTW

2
5

ISN-2731
ISN-2733
ISN-2734
ISN-2739
ISN-2740
ISN-2742
ISN-2744

ALLEN BRADLEY
DONGAN
ITT
MTS
HONEYWELL
DWYER
ALLEN BRADLEY

4041049701
500200053
200P13Z3
011032070
L480B1239
16275
802MAX

6
1
1
2
2
1
4

$24.00
$18.00
$75.75
$400.00
$32.16
$28.80
$38.00

DWYER
TELEMECANIQUE
SUMTAK

18232
ZCKY091
SH2FS125

2
1
1

$25.00 NNB
$20.00 NIB
$100.00 NNB

ISN-2754
ISN-2755
ISN-2757

ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 40410-497-01 ASSEMBLY YOKE FOR CONTACTOR OR STARTER
DONGAN, - 50-0200-053 TRANSFORMER
ITT, - 200P13Z3 PRESSURE SWITCH 200-1500 PSIG
MTS SYSTEMS CORP, - 011032070 LDT POSITION SENSING SYSTEM
HONEYWELL, - L480B1239 TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER
DWYER, - 1627-5 PRESSURE SWITCH .5-6INCH WATER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 802M-AX OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
SWITCH, DWYER PRESSURE SWITCH - 1823-2, OPERATING RANGE .5 TO 2.0 IN.
W.C.
TELEMECANI # ZCK-Y091 TELEMECANIQUEGATE SWITCH ACCUATOR
SUMTAK, #SH-2F-S1-25 SENSOR DETECTOR
ENGEL MACHINERY, - 22037150 CONTROLLER: CARD E-CG-AN KEBA INTERFACE
BOARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 40420-322-52 CONTACT KIT SIZE 2 1 POLE
BARBER COLMAN, - 907A000 POWER SUPPLY

ENGEL MACHINERY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BARBER COLMAN

22037150
4042032252
907A000

1
10
2

$56.00 NNB
$18.30 NIB
$125.25 REP

ISN-2758

MTS SYSTEMS CORP, - 321000000R1U0300 ELECTRIC BOX

MTS

321000000R1U0300

1

$400.00 NNB

ISN-2759
ISN-2761
ISN-2763
ISN-2764

CELESCO, - DV301-0010-111-1110 TRANSDUCER
BANNER, - 21495 FIBER OPTIC CARLE
CROUSE-HINDS, - 5000109-4 CABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 855T-BSB BASE SURFACE MOUNT FOR STACK LIGHT

CELESCO
BANNER
CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY

DV30100101111110
21495
50001094
855TBSB

1
2
2
1

$120.00
$47.25
$12.40
$14.25

ISN-2766
ISN-2773

ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1491-N333 FUSE BLOCK 250-600 VOLT 61-100 AMP 3 POLE
LAPP USA, - 101320C0 HBE 32 PANEL MOUNT BASE WITH DOUBLE LEVERS

ALLEN BRADLEY
LAPP USA

1491N333
101320C0

1
2

ISN-2776
ISN-2777
ISN-2778
ISN-2786

CONTACT ELECTRONICS, - H-B32T CONTACTOR HOUSING 3IN X 3-1/2 IN
BUSSMANN, - 170M1420 FUSE 200AMP 660V (BOX OF 10 PSC)
BUSSMANN, - 170M1416 FUSE 80AMP 690V (BOX OF 10PSC)
WHEDCO, #SMD-3041-1 DRIVE 12VDC W/30SCREW TERMINAL

CONTACT ELECTRONICS
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
WHEDCO

HB32T
170M1420
170M1416
SMD30411

3
1
4
7

$12.90
$219.99
$287.00
$475.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
REP

ISN-2795
ISN-2796
ISN-2798
ISN-2801

BUSSMANN, - H60200-3CR FUSE BLOCK 200AMP 3 POLE 600V CLASS H CLASS K
GAMMAFLUX, 732 TEMP/POWER CONTROLLER (240V./1 PH.)
HOFFMAN, - A12P10 BACK PANEL 10.75X8.88INCH FOR 12X10INCH J-BOX
HUBNER BERLIN, #TDP 0,2 LT-4 ENCODER 60V ANALOG 900RPM

BUSSMANN
GAMMAFLUX
HOFFMAN
HUBNER BERLIN

H602003CR
732
A12P10
TDP02LT4

2
2
2
2

$89.99
$150.00
$4.30
$450.00

NNB
REP
NNB
REP

ISN-2803
ISN-2804
ISN-2805
ISN-2807

SCHNEIDER
FLEX CABLE
FLEX CABLE
STAR

ASW205006
NCA80E80457
NCA808054
CTLS071093

1
1
1
1

$325.00
$100.00
$100.00
$85.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
REP

ISN-2820
ISN-2824
ISN-2831

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-MODICON, ASW205006 CABLE ASSEMBLY 6 FEET N TO F
FLEX CABLE, NCA80E80457 48 M/F MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
FLEX CABLE, NCA808054 WHITE NOZZLE THERMOCOUPLE 48 POS M/F
STAR AUTOMOTION, - CTLS071093 CABLE: PENDANT
EPIC, - 70ZG712 CABLE: YELLOW NOZZLE POWER ASSEMBLY (FLEX-CABLE NCA84E10196-EL)
Gammaflux, 9152 Temperature Control Automation Module
TRANSFORMER,ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N40 CONTROLLER

EPIC
GAMMAFLUX
ALLEN BRADLEY

70ZG712
9152
1497N40

1
1
1

$170.00 NIB
$125.00 REP
$140.00 NNB

ISN-2849
ISN-2869

OMEGA, - NB1-ICI-N14U-12 THERMOCOUPLE 1/4IN UNGRND TYPE J INCONEL
DEMAG, - 65086249 CASCADE ASSYEMBLY

OMEGA
DEMAG

NB1ICIN14U12
65086249

1
1

$20.00 NNB
$400.00 REP

1
3
1
2
2
2
3
1

$35.00
$45.00
$45.00
$675.00
$45.00
$45.00
$45.00
$45.00

REP
REP
REP
REP
REP
NNB
REP
NNB

1
1
12
1
1

$21.00
$45.00
$8.75
$35.00
$119.99

REP
REP
NIB
REP
REP

ISN-2750
ISN-2752
ISN-2753

ISN-2877
ISN-2961
ISN-2963
ISN-2964
ISN-2965
ISN-2968
ISN-2969
ISN-2970

DEMAG, - DF61348049/DF62023649 KEYPAD ASSEMBLY
BARBER-COLMAN, - A11464001100 CARD
ITW RANSBURG, #STR2008341 BOARD: ANALOG OUTPUT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1775-MX MEMORY COMMUNICATION MODULE
BARBER-COLMAN, - A11941002100 CARD; PROM LOADER ( R )
ITW RANSBURG, #STR200841 BOARD: COUNTER
BARBER-COLMAN, - A11463001100 LP-PF BOARD
HYDRECLAIM, - 61LGX270 BOARD

DEMAG
BARBER COLMAN
ITW RANSBURG
ALLEN BRADLEY
BARBER COLMAN
ITW RANSBURG
BARBER COLMAN
HYDRECLAIM CORP

DF61348049DF6202
3649
A11464001100
STR2008341
1775MX
A11941002100
STR200841
A11463001100
61LGX270

ISN-2971
ISN-2972
ISN-2974
ISN-2977
ISN-2978

UNIVERSAL DYNAMICS, - 84159 BOARD
DEMATIC, - 00675549 CARD
STATE CHEMICAL, - 105803 BATTERY: SIZE D 1.5 VOLTS UM-1N (PKGS OF 2)
BARBER-COLMAN, - A11476000100 CARD
TRABON, - 572142520 CONTROLLER BOARD

UNIVERSAL DYNAMICS
DEMATIC
STATE CHEMICAL
BARBER COLMAN
TRABON

84159
00675549
105803
A11476000100
572142520

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$3.00 NIB
$3.30 NIB
$19.49 NNB
$16.20
$30.00
$25.00
$400.00
$18.30
$3.00

NNB
NNB
REP
REP
NIB
NIB

$10.00 NIB
$65.00 NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
REP
NNB
NNB
NIB

REP
NIB
NIB
NNB

$35.00 NIB
$20.00 NIB

Page 14

ISN-2979
ISN-2981
ISN-2982
ISN-2985
ISN-2987
ISN-2988
ISN-2989
ISN-2990
ISN-2991
ISN-2992
ISN-2993
ISN-2994

MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1785-LT/B PROCESSOR PLC-5/15
BARBER-COLMAN, - A11676000100 CARD: REPAIRED AC INPUT
DEMATIC, #REBUI-D00 BOARD
DEMAG, - DF00675649 MODULE: CONTROL
BINKS, - 2273 BOARD: DISPLAY
BARBER-COLMAN, - A123730001B0 CRT DRIVER MONITOR CARD
EUROTHERM, - A12340001100 CARD: MACHINE CONTROL W/O PROMS
BARBER-COLMAN, - A11456001100 CARD: REPAIRED C.P.U
EUROTHERM, - A12241000100 CARD: REPAIRED PROCESS CONTROL
EUROTHERM, - A12288001100 CARD: OPERATOR PANEL INTERFACE
HYDRECLAIM CORP, - 61HYBRA1N422 CARD
BARBER-COLMAN, - 24036 CARD: AC INPUT EXTENDER

ALLEN BRADLEY
BARBER COLMAN
DEMATIC
DEMAG
BINKS
BARBER COLMAN
EUROTHERM
BARBER COLMAN
EUROTHERM
EUROTHERM
HYDRECLAIM CORP
BARBER COLMAN

1785LTB
A11676000100
REBUID00
DF00675649
2273
A123730001B0
A12340001100
A11456001100
A12241000100
A12288001100
61HYBRA1N422
24036

1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
5
1
1

$198.00
$35.00
$45.00
$799.99
$65.00
$299.99
$25.00
$55.00
$34.00
$45.00
$55.00
$45.00

REP
REP
REP
REP
REP
REP
NNB
REP
REP
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-2995
ISN-2997
ISN-2998
ISN-2999
ISN-3000
ISN-3001
ISN-3002
ISN-3037
ISN-3064
ISN-3065
ISN-3068

HYDRECLAIM CORP
ITW BINKS
PARAMETRICS
EUROTHERM
EUROTHERM
WEIDMULLER
COMPUTER IDENTICS
KOLLMORGEN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

61HYBRAIN3036
22271
100001
A11708201100
A11363000100
HDCHB16AVU
240AC
00D12A021022
CH142D
CH142G
CHM2I

1
1
2
2
2
4
5
2
1
3
3

$55.00
$45.00
$99.99
$45.00
$10.00
$20.00
$419.99
$175.00
$37.99
$21.00
$3.50

NNB
REP
REP
REP
REP
NIB
REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-3072
ISN-3073
ISN-3074

HYDRECLAIM CORP, - 61HYBRAIN3036 BOARD; CONTROL (HYBRAIN-422 ONLY)
ITW BINKS, - 22271 BOARD; INTERFACE
PARAMETRICS, - 100001 FREQUENCY CONTROLLER
EUROTHERM, - A11708201100 CARD
EUROTHERM, - A11363000100 CARD
WEIDMULLER HDC-HB-16-AVU BULKHEAD HOUSING
COMPUTER IDENTICS, - 240AC SCANNER
KOLLMORGEN, - 00D12A02102-2 SERVO DISK TYPE:U12D-A
BUSSMANN - CH142D FUSEHOLDER 14X51
BUSSMANN - CH142G FUSEHOLDER 14X51: 50A: 660V~5W
BUSSMANN - CHM2I FUSE HOLDER 30AMP 600V
EPIC, - 10204000 PLUG SCREW TERMINATED W/ WIRE PROTECTION 25-48: H-BE
24 SS: 16A 500V 6kV 3
EPIC, - 10205000 CONTACT H-BE 24 BS
BARBER-COLMAN, - A-11190-300-0-10 CABLE

EPIC
EPIC
BARBER COLMAN

10204000
10205000
A11190300010

1
1
2

$6.22 NNB
$6.90 NNB
$21.00 NNB

ISN-3075
ISN-3076
ISN-3078
ISN-3079

SAMES TECHNOLOGIES, - 63104502 CABLE
EPIC, - 10203000 CONECTOR H-BE 16 BS DR 17-32: 16A/500V/6kV/3
ITW BINKS, - 22-345 SWITCH
ONO SOKKI - AA-802 - 10 Meter Extension Cable

SAMES TECHNOLOGIES
EPIC
ITW BINKS
ONO SOKKI

63104502
10203000
22345
AA802

1
1
1
1

$25.00
$18.50
$21.00
$79.99

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

ISN-3090
ISN-3091
ISN-3095
ISN-3098

IFM EFECTOR
TURCK
AW COMPANY
IDEAL SURPLUS

US3DCNPNR2LPVC5
M
RKM406MU20461
30CBL
101A50

2
2
1
1

$12.00
$22.50
$50.00
$199.95

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

SYLVANIA
NUMATICS
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

86
228690B
P300462

1
1
1

$12.00 NIB
$24.00 NNB
$25.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
DWYER

800FN5Y
RMA8SSV

1
3

$18.50 NNB
$28.00 NIB

WHITNEY BLAKE
AUTAC
DEMAG
ALLEN BRADLEY

480138991W
07AN616401
48026844
800FMP5

1
6
1
1

$18.75
$30.00
$25.00
$2.80

ISN-3195
ISN-3196
ISN-3197

IFM EFECTOR US3DCNPNR2LPVC5M SENSOR
TURCK RKM 40-6M/U2046-1 MINIFAST CABLE ASSEMBLY
AW COMPANY, 30CBL CABLE: 30' FIBEROPTIC CABLE
ELECTROSTATIC FINISHING 101A50 GUN BODY
Sylvania Miniature Incandescent Lamp 86 Primary for Indicator Applications T1
3/4 Bulb Shape with Wedge Base (10/BOX)
Numatics 228-690B Solenoid Valve Coil
FERRAZ, P300462 FUSE: 700V AC 500
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800FN5Y PILOT LIGHT LED LATCH MOUNT 120VAC/DC YELLOW
LED
DWYER, RMA-8-SSV Rate-Master Flowmeter
WHITNEY BLAKE - 4-8013-89-91W CORD: 3 CONDUTCOR 18 AWG-SJO
RETRACTABLE
AUTAC - 07AN616401 CORD: 3 CONDUCTOR 23AWG (1-5 FT) COIL
DEMAG - 48026844 COVER: HOUSING CONTROL LID
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800FM-P5 PILOT LIGHT YELLOW
MODICON - PC-E984-385 CONTROLLER MODULE 984CPU 16K
24VDC/115/230VAC
MODICON - ASB230501 OUTPUT MODULE 4POINT 115VAC
MODULE, MODICON CORP, AS-B840-108, REED, RELAY OUTPUT,.

MODICON
MODICON
MODICON

PCE984385
ASB230501
ASB840108

1
1
2

$130.00 REP
$187.50 REP
$350.00 REP

ISN-3198
ISN-3204

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF62001149 BOARD
STAR AUTOMATION - OTB401 I/O ASSEMBLY 2BOARD

BARRETT ELECTRONICS DF62001149
STAR
OTB401

5
1

$283.00 NNB
$255.00 NNB

ISN-3206
ISN-3208
ISN-3209
ISN-3210
ISN-3212
ISN-3216
ISN-3218

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF61930849 CONTROL BOARD
STAR #S10F88 BOARD: PRINTED CIRCUIT 9732-PR10A, #350075
STAR - PS402 BOARD
STAR - OTB401 OP BOARD: PRINTED CIRCUIT
LA MARCHE #S2A1190101 BOARD
EUROTHERM - A11474000100 CARD: PANEL CONTROLLER
EPIC - HBE48101560 COVER: HOOD
BARKSDALE - MSPS-JJ15SS-S0061 SWITCH: 15 amps @ 125/250 VAC; 0.5 amps @
125 VDC; 0.25 amps @ 250 VDC
KRUPP - 187321 CONTROLLER

BARRETT ELECTRONICS
STAR
STAR
STAR
LA MACHE
EUROTHERM
EPIC

DF61930849
S10F88
PS402
OTB401OP
S2A1190101
A11474000100
HBE48101560

3
1
1
1
3
1
2

$215.00
$147.00
$65.00
$300.00
$55.00
$55.00
$45.00

BARKSDALE
KRUPP

MSPSJJ15SSS0061
187321

1
1

SOLA
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

8624262
1772LG
1772ME8
1771OFC
1771IAD

1
2
2
2
4

$95.00
$185.00
$399.00
$506.25
$195.00

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1771KA2
1771IGD

2
4

$115.00 REP
$185.00 REP

ISN-3107
ISN-3109
ISN-3111
ISN-3115
ISN-3144
ISN-3150
ISN-3165
ISN-3185
ISN-3192

ISN-3220
ISN-3226
ISN-3228
ISN-3229
ISN-3230
ISN-3232
ISN-3233
ISN-3234
ISN-3235

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SOLA ELECTRIC - 86-24-262 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC OUT 6.25AMP 100VAC INPUT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1772-LG PROCESSOR CONTROL MODULE FOR 1772-LP3
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1772-ME8 MEMORY MODULE RAM 8K FIXED PLC2
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OFC OUTPUT MODULE ANALOG PLC5
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-IAD 120 VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-KA2 COMMUNICATION ADAPTER MODULE DATA HWY
PLC2
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IGD INPUT MODULE TTL PLC5

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

REP
NNB
NNB
REP
REP
REP
NNB

$49.99 NIB
$40.00 NNB
REP
REP
REP
REP
REP

Page 15

ISN-3237
ISN-3238
ISN-3239
ISN-3240
ISN-3241

ISN-3265
ISN-3266

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IA AC INPUT MODULE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IBN INPUT MODULE: 10 TO 30 VDC HIGH TRUE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-OW MODULE: SEATABLE CONTACT OUTPUT
GARDCO - M33-BW BLACK & WHITE SPRAY MONITORS: 500 FORM M33
MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY 1771-IG, TTL INPUT MODULE
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1785-KA3 COMMUNICATION ADAPTER PLC2 DATA
HIGHWAY PLUS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1747-DCM - SCL500 SERIES A, DIRECT COMMUNICATION
MODULE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OAD OUTPUT MODULE 16POINT 120VAC PLC5
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OB OUTPUT MODULE 12-24VDC
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS PBA020086 PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR PALM BUTTON
TYPE2 NO 2 / NC CONTACTS GREEN
DWYER, 16257 PRESSURE SWITCH .5-6INCH WATER
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IB INPUT MODULE 12-24VDC 8POINT PLC5
BINKS, 22461 10 BIT MODULE BOARD
BINKS, 22461 8 BIT MODULE BOARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IK ENCODER/COUNTER MODULE 12-24VDC PLC5
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OA OUTPUT MODULE 120VAC 8OUTPUT PLC5
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-QDC PLASTIC MOLDING MODULE 1.2AMP 5VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-P4 POWER SUPPLY MODULE
MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY 1771-P4S, 120VAC, POWER SUPPLY MODULE
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1785-L40B CPU MODULE 48K WORD SRAM PLC5/40
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-SN SUB I/O SCANNER MODULE 1.2A 5VDC

ISN-3267
ISN-3268

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF61930849 CONTROL BOARD
DEMATIC - DF65048249 BOARD REFURBISHDED

BARRETT ELECTRONICS DF61930849
DEMATIC
DF65048249

4
2

$215.00 REP
$25.50 REP

ISN-3269
ISN-3270
ISN-3271

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF65067249 CONTROL BOARD
DEMATIC - 61344049 BOARD:HARDWARE BOARD I/O
RED LION CONTROLS - IMT0000 METER INTELLIGENT THERMOCOUPLE AC

BARRETT ELECTRONICS DF65067249
DEMATIC
61344049
RED LION
IMT0000

7
2
2

$446.25 NNB
$25.50 REP
$106.00 REP

ISN-3272
ISN-3273

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF6136049 BOARD
MODICON, M909-000 MEMORY BOARD

BARRETT ELECTRONICS DF6136049
MODICON
M909000

4 $376.00 REP
1 $3,500.00 REP

ISN-3275
ISN-3277
ISN-3284

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF65087549 I/O BOARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1336-B005-EDD DRIVER
Siemens, 6ES5463-4UB12 Analog Module

BARRETT ELECTRONICS DF65087549
ALLEN BRADLEY
1336B005EDD
SIEMENS
6ES54634UB12

1 $405.45 REP
2 $1,077.00 REP
1 $1,150.00 NIB

ISN-3286

KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1305-KBA06 DRIVE 380-480VAC 2-3HP DYNAMIC BRAKE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1775-MEA MODULE 64K-PLC-3 ERROR CORRECTING RAM
MEMORY
STAR AUTOMATION - OTB401 I/O ASSEMBLY 2BOARD
ENGEL - 22036238 CONTROLLER
DEMAG, DF65103349 PENDANT SPEED STICK CONTROL

ALLEN BRADLEY

1305KBA06

1

ALLEN BRADLEY
STAR
ENGEL
DEMAG

1775MEA
OTB401
22036238
DF65103349

3 $1,424.99 REP
3 $185.00 REP
1 $272.00 REP
1 $400.00 REP

SOLA
ITW BINKS
ENGEL

8624262
22550
22307103

3
2
1

$115.00 NIB
$50.00 REP
$50.00 NIB

MODICON
LARCO

PCE984385
ZM5000EX

1
1

$130.00 REP
$324.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
CANFIELD

800EME2
800FMP3
P56011651000

4
1
1

$5.00 NIB
$5.00 NIB
$15.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPSDT16R

1

$32.95 NIB

800MRJ44KBK

1

$42.50 NIB

PSU59015A

1

3A114240
W26
W32
3A1467580
W35
W36
W42
W60
W70
W71
W80

2
1
3
4
3
1
8
3
3
3
3

ISN-3242
ISN-3244
ISN-3245
ISN-3247
ISN-3248
ISN-3249
ISN-3250
ISN-3252
ISN-3253
ISN-3254
ISN-3256
ISN-3260
ISN-3262
ISN-3263

ISN-3288
ISN-3294
ISN-3296
ISN-3297
ISN-3298
ISN-3299
ISN-3301
ISN-3303
ISN-3304
ISN-3305
ISN-3306
ISN-3313
ISN-3314
ISN-3318
ISN-3323
ISN-3324
ISN-3325
ISN-3326
ISN-3327
ISN-3328
ISN-3329
ISN-3330
ISN-3331
ISN-3332
ISN-3333
ISN-3334
ISN-3335

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SOLA ELECTRIC - 86-24-262 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC OUT 6.25AMP 100VAC INPUT
ITW BINKS - 22550 BOARD
ENGEL - 22037103 CONTROLLER
MODICON - PC-E984-385 CONTROLLER MODULE 984CPU 16K
24VDC/115/230VAC
LARCO #ZM5000EX BOX CONTROL FOR TRIAD SAFETY MAT IV ZONE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800EME2 PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR BLACK EXT HD MOMT
22.5MM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800FM-P3 PILOT LIGHT METAL GREEN
Canfield, Solenoid Connector, P5601-1651000 MPC Type 5, 48-120VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-PSDT16R PILOT LIGHT RED PUSH/TEST TRANSF 120V
50/60HZ 18MM

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
GARDCO
ALLEN BRADLEY

1771IA
1771IBN
1771OW
M33BW
1771IG

7
1
6
3
2

$105.00
$113.75
$95.00
$43.99
$89.95

ALLEN BRADLEY

1785KA3

1

$223.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1747DCM
1771OAD
1771OB

18
2
13

$96.00 NIB
$85.00 REP
$40.00 REP

PEPPERL & FUCHS
DWYER
ALLEN BRADLEY
BINKS
BINKS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

PBA020086
16257
1771IB
2246110BIT
224618BIT
1771IK
1771OA
1771QDC
1771P4
1771P4S

1
1
4
5
7
2
3
1
2
1

$275.00
$75.00
$110.00
$65.00
$65.00
$425.00
$25.00
$277.00
$297.49
$150.00

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1785L40B
1771SN

1
2

$500.00 REP
$300.00 REP

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800MR-J44KBK SWITCH,SELECTOR 300V AC MAX 10 AMP MAX ALLEN BRADLEY
CORNELL DUBILIER - PSU59015A CAPACITOR; AL ELECTROLYTIC; CAP 590-708UF; CORNELL DUBILIER
MOTOR START; VOL-RTG 110/125VAC
ELECTRONICS
CVA INC, 3A114240 THERMOCOUPLE: 4'' PROBE X 240'' ARMOR CABLECOMPRESSION FITTING TYPE ''J''
CVA INC
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W26 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W32 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
CVA INC, 3A1467580: THERMOCOUPLE: 6 3/4'' PROBE X 80'' STRIPPED
CVA INC
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W35 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W36 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W42 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W60, OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W70 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY W71 - ELEMENT, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W80 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
SYNVENTIVE MOLDING
SYNVENTIVE MOLDING SOLUTIONS, 8374240 THERMOCOUPLE
SOLUTIONS

8374240

12

REP
REP
REP
NIB
REP

NIB
NIB
REP
REP
REP
REP
REP
NIB
REP
NNB

$42.00 NNB

$7.50 NNB
$125.00
$5.00
$5.00
$45.00
$5.00
$5.00
$5.00
$5.00
$5.00
$3.80
$5.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$9.00 NIB

Page 16

ISN-3336
ISN-3337
ISN-3338

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J44A SELECTOR, OPERATOR KEY 3 POSITION 1 NO
1 NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-H5A SELECTOR SWITCH SPRING RETURN KNOB/RIGHT
1NO 1NC

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ44A

1

$27.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
CINCINNATI
ELECTROSYSTEMS

800TH5A

1

$25.50 NIB

4161424

2

$235.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT16
800TD6J

3
1

$28.00 NIB
$25.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
RED LION
DEMAG
ILME

800MRA9D2K
CUB20000
KR4
HOUSINGS

1
3
1
1

$28.20
$37.40
$65.00
$35.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRHX2B
R7247C1001
W51
800TN122G
W34

3
2
3
15
3

$35.00
$350.00
$5.00
$1.50
$5.00

NNB
REP
NIB
NIB
NIB

ILME
ALLEN BRADLEY
MARTONAIR
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DEMAG
DEMAG
DEMAG

ISN3361
855TBPM10C
M1553B51
W53
W44
61331849
61331949
62326249

1
1
1
3
9
2
10
3

$150.00
$15.07
$30.00
$5.00
$5.00
$12.00
$12.00
$30.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-3361
ISN-3362
ISN-3365
ISN-3367
ISN-3371
ISN-3372
ISN-3373
ISN-3374

CINCINNATI ELECTROSYSTEMS, 4161424 DISPLAY 4 DIGIT BCD 24VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16 - PILOT LIGHT, RED, PUSH TO TEST, XFMR, 120V,
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-D6J PUSHBUTTON RED W/O CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800MR-A9D2K SWITCH,PUSHBUTTON 300V AC MAX 10 AMP
MAX
RED LION - CUB20000 COUNTER 6DIGIT MINIATURE ELECTRONIC
DEMAG, 44832844 TOOL COMPARATOR MODEL KR4 SONDER
ILME, HOUSINGS (3) CH116L, (2) CH124LS, (3) CH132LS, (1) CH148LS
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800MR-HX2B SELECTOR SWITCH W/O KNOB W/O CONTACT
BLOCK
Honeywell R7247C1001 Dynamic SELF-CHK UV RECT.AMP.
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W51 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N122G PILOT LIGHT CAP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W34 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ILME, LOT OF ASSORTED INSERTS: (1) CTF16RN, (1) CTM16R, (1) CTF24RN, (1)
CTF24R, (1) CTM24RN, (2) CTM16RN, (2) CTF16LN, (2) CTM16L, (2) CTM16LN, (1)
CTM24L, (1) CTM24LN, (1) CTF24LN, (1) CTM24R
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 855T-BPM10C LIGHT, POLE
Martonair M/1553B/51, Push Botton Valve
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W53 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W44 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
DEMAG - 61331849 CABLE: RIBBON
DEMAG - 61331949 CABLE: RIBBON 34 PIN
DEMAG - 62326249 CABLE: RIBBON .34 - PIN .41

ISN-3375
ISN-3376

CURTIS INSTRUMENTS - 933/3D 24AX BATTERY CONTROLLER
DEMAG - 68503149 SOLENOID: ROTARY

CURTIS INSTRUMENTS
DEMAG

9333D24AX
68503149

2
3

ISN-3377
ISN-3380
ISN-3382
ISN-3383
ISN-3384
ISN-3387
ISN-3389

CURTIS INSTRUMENTS - 933/3D24A5 BATTERY CONTROLLER
TRIAD MAGNETICS - F212Z TANSFORMER 24VA 115-230V 50/60HZ
ENGEL - 22036237 BOARD: ENGEL CC90 BACKPLANE E-I/O-BUS 3
MODICON - AS-BDEP-210 INPUT MODULE 8POINT 120VAC ISOLATED
MODICON - AS-S908-110 CPU MODULE REMOTE 800 I/O
MODICON - ASB805016 INPUT MODULE 16POINT 115VAC
DEMAG - 62236949 BOARD

CURTIS INSTRUMENTS
TRIAD MAGNETEK
ENGEL
MODICON
MODICON
MODICON
DEMAG

9333D24A5
F212Z
22036237
ASSBDEP210
ASS908110
ASB805016
62236949

1
$91.50 NIB
3
$9.43 REP
2
$50.00 NNB
2
$79.90 NIB
1 $1,343.00 NNB
2
$76.00 REP
3
$25.00 REP

ISN-3390

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF65050449 BOARD

BARRETT ELECTRONICS DF65050449

4

$378.00 REP

ISN-3391
ISN-3392
ISN-3393
ISN-3394
ISN-3395
ISN-3396
ISN-3397
ISN-3399
ISN-3400
ISN-3417
ISN-3418
ISN-3419

BARRETT ELECTRONICS - DF65019249 BOARD
DEMAG - DF62011349 BOARD
DEMAG - 51375584 BOARD
MODICON - ASB351001 INPUT MODULE 115VAC
DEMAG - 60730349 BOARD
DEMAG - 62012449 BOARD
DEMAG - DF65048149 BOARD
DEMAG - DF61385749 CABLE - RIBBON TRANSCEIVER
DEMAG - DF62326149 CABLE: RIBBON
TYCO ELECTRONICS - KRPA-11DG-12 RELAY 12VDC 8PIN DPDT 3WATT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA33Z24-4 CONTROL RELAY
Rodix, 121-8250 Feeder Cube FC-95 Plus

BARRETT ELECTRONICS
DEMAG
DEMAG
MODICON
DEMAG
DEMAG
DEMAG
DEMAG
DEMAG
TYCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
RODIX

DF65019249
DF62011349
51375584
ASB351001
60730349
62012449
DF65048149
DF61385749
DF62326149
KRPA11DG12
700HA33Z244
FC95

2
2
2
2
3
3
4
2
2
1
1
1

$136.00
$25.00
$25.00
$191.00
$25.00
$25.00
$200.00
$12.00
$12.00
$6.69
$11.00
$125.00

REP
REP
REP
REP
REP
REP
REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

ISN-3420
ISN-3422
ISN-3424
ISN-3425
ISN-3426

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32Z24-3-4 RELAY 24VDC 10AMP 8PIN CONTACT RATING
MODICON, ASB266501 I/O MODULE OUTPUT RELAY
SIMPSON - F351450 METER: DIGITAL AC/TRMS CURRENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 61-5550 ADAPTOR KIT FOR SERIES 5000 GREEN LINE
DEMAG, DF62259949 POWER SUPPLY 12 V PSI
SIEMENS - 3RN1010-1CG00 MOTOR PROTECTOR 1NO/1NC 110VAC SCR
CONNECTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 42MTB-5000 PHOTOELECTRIC TERMINAL BASE INPUT 120VAC
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6A4 - BUTTON, TYPE 4/13, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD, 2-NC,
PUSH BUTTON

ALLEN BRADLEY
MODICON
SIMPSON
ALLEN BRADLEY
DEMAG

700HA32Z2434
ASB266501
F351450
615550
DF62259949

1
1
1
2
2

$16.50
$500.00
$123.25
$9.77
$100.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

SIEMENS

3RN10101CG00

1

$54.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

42MTB5000

2

$16.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6A4

1

$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

1784CP8
D3C1R

1
1

$120.70 NIB
$36.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MURR ELEKTRONIK

809A03E
52136

1
2

$595.00 NNB
$22.95 NNB

CONVERTER CONCEPTS VT5034910AA

3

$200.00 REP

DYNALCO

1

$492.66 NIB

ISN-3341
ISN-3344
ISN-3345
ISN-3347
ISN-3348
ISN-3350
ISN-3352
ISN-3353
ISN-3354
ISN-3358
ISN-3360

ISN-3427
ISN-3430
ISN-3431
ISN-3432
ISN-3435
ISN-3436
ISN-3437
ISN-3439
ISN-3440

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1784-CP8 CABLE ADAPTER 62PIN D-SHELLTO 3PIN PHOENIX
TELEMECANIQUE - D3C1R PUSHBUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 809-A03E RELAY: INSTANTANEOUS TRIP CURRENT RELAY,
4AMP, 600V MAX.
MURR ELEKTRONIK - 52136 MIRO 12,4 110V-2U INPUT RELAY
CONVERTER CONCEPTS, VT50-349-10AA DEMAG POWER SUPPLY: +/-12 +5VDC
DYNALCO - LST-100-1 TACHOMETER: LOW SPEED, 4-DIGIT, UNLIGHTED DISPLAY,
SELF-POWERED

LST1001

$91.50 REP
$25.00 NNB

Page 17

ISN-3446
ISN-4477
ISN-4486
ISN-4494
ISN-5225
ISN-5231
ISN-5232
ISN-3449
ISN-3450
ISN-3452
ISN-3456

DEMAG - DF62287149 BOARD
PASS & SEYMOUR - FS 40/400 STARTER: 40W-48"
MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RN2-RH - SWITCH, TOP ROLLER ARM, SPDT, 1-NO, 1-NC,
LIMIT SWITCH
SOLARTRON - 972305-1 PROBE: BUFFERED DIGITAL PROBE
EMERSON, MP-1250 MODULE: POWER MODULE
CORCOM - 45AYT6C FILTER: 45AMP, 50/60HZ EMI FILTER
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-B2E-11 - MOTOR, 3000 RPM, 2.5KW 16.4AMP
120VAC, SERVO MOTOR
DEMATIC - DF62185849 BOARD
DEMATIC - DF62287149 BOARD

DEMAG
PASS & SEYMOUR

DF62287149
FS40400

1
11

$75.00 REP
$3.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
SOLARTRON
EMERSON
CORCOM

BAF12RN2RH
9723051
MP1250
45AYT6C

1
1
1
3

$115.00
$260.00
$450.00
$255.00

ALLEN BRADLEY
DEMATIC
DEMATIC

1326ABB2E11
DF62185849
DF62287149

2
3
1

$600.00 REP
$50.00 REP
$75.00 NNB

NIB
NIB
REP
USED

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HONEYWELL

21016
30755317001

3
3

$148.99 NNB
$48.45 NIB

ISN-3458
ISN-3465
ISN-3473
ISN-3477

POTTER BRUMFIELD - 2I016 IO BOARD
HONEYWELL - 30755317001 CHART RECORDER PAPER 100CT/ PKG
SMC #SS5Y3-45S1GD-16 MANIFOLD: 16 STATION MANIFOLD W/S1 FOR ALLENBRADLEY
MODICON, PCA984145 MODULE
TRABON, 163-160-300 STROKE OPERATED CONTROLLER
DODGE - 07901938AC KIT: SEAL AND GASKET

SMC
MODICON
TRABON
DODGE

SS5Y345S1GD16
PCA984145
163160300
07901938AC

2
1
1
6

$575.00
$325.00
$150.00
$49.00

NNB
REP
REP
NIB

ISN-3482
ISN-3483
ISN-3484
ISN-3488

Telemecanique, XB5AS542 40MM E-STOP MUSHROOM, TURN/RELEASE, RED
OMRON LY2-DC24 Square Base General Purpose Relay
CURTIS - 13260210 GAUGE: BATTERY INDICATOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 99351 FIBER OPTIC CABLE AND ADAPTER

TELEMECANIQUE
OMRON
CURTIS
ALLEN BRADLEY

XB5AS542
LY2DC24
13260210
99351

2
20
3
2

$57.99
$5.00
$16.99
$39.95

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

ISN-3490

TELEMECANIQUE, XB5AA35 NON Illuminated Assembled Green Push Button

TELEMECANIQUE

XB5AA35

2

$29.95 NIB

ISN-3492
ISN-3494

TELEMECANIQUE, XB5AA55 NON Illuminated Assembled Yellow Push Button
DEMAG, DF62071149 CABLE ASM, XPONDER ANT REAR

XB5AA55
DF62071149

1
13

$29.95 NIB
$15.00 NIB

ISN-3497
ISN-3502
ISN-3504
ISN-3509
ISN-3511
ISN-3515
ISN-3518

AMPHENOL NEXUS TECHNOLOGIES - 14302212 CONNECTOR
AMERICAN LIGHTING - GPV10G COVER: GREEN GLOBE
GENERAL ELECTRIC - 44A723525-G02 RECTIFIER
MALLORY - CGS652U050V3C CAPACITOR: 50 VOLT DC NOISE SUPPRESSOR
MALLORY - CG203U025V4C CAPACITOR
DEMAG - DF46439444 CONNECTOR, 3 PIN
DEMAG, DF62071049 CABLE ASM, FRONT XPDR x 176''L

TELEMECANIQUE
DEMAG
AMPHENOL NEXUS
TECHNOLOGIES
AMERICAN LIGHTING
GENERAL ELECTRIC
MALLORY
MALLORY
DEMAG
DEMAG

14302212
GPV10G
44A723525G02
CGS652U050V3C
CG203U025V4C
DF46439444
DF62071049

2
1
1
1
1
2
3

$15.00
$20.00
$173.99
$16.75
$33.15
$10.00
$20.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

ISN-3519
ISN-3520
ISN-3522
ISN-3537
ISN-3540

SAMES TECHNOLOGIES - 750662 ADAPTER: 90 DEGREE
Powersonic PS12180 NB SLA / Sealed Lead Acid 12V 18ah Batteries
IDEC #RH2B-U-DC-24V RELAY: MIDGET 10AMP 24VDC DPDT 8PIN BLADE
BALDOR ELECTRIC - 602412 14 GEAR: MOTOR WORM XL 16 TIGEAR
ALBRIGHT - 2180-141 LINK & HARDWARE KIT

SAMES THECNOLOGIES
POWER SONIC
IDEC SYSTEMS
BALDOR
ALBRIGHT

750662
PS12180NB
RH2BUDC24V
60241214
2180141

2
1
1
2
2

$20.00
$18.50
$3.57
$224.40
$10.99

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

ISN-3546
ISN-3547

INDUSTRY STANDARD - 1N4004 DIODE 400V 1AMP
OHMITE - B20KR50 RESISTOR

INDUSTRY STANDARD
OHMITE

1N4004
B20KR50

ISN-3557

SQUARE D

BA13

SELECTA
TYCO
TYCO
ALLEN BRADLEY

SS208CBG
910021
611032
1771HS1

TYCO
DEMAG

305183
84120

1
1

$7.90 NIB
$45.00 REP

ISN-3574
ISN-3576
ISN-3578
ISN-3579

SQUARE D 9007-BA13 LIMIT SWITCH LEVER ARM 1" ROLLER DIA 1-3/8" LENGTH
TOGGLE SWITCH, SELECTA - SS208C-BG, 3POS SPRING RETURN CENTER DPDT
15AMP
TYCO - 91002-1 TOOL INSERTION .062 & .093 CONN
TYCO - 61103-2 CONNECTOR PIN CONTACT TYPE 3
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-HS1, ELECTRONIC
TYCO - 305183 TOOL: INSERTION/EXTRACTION TOOL FOR MAINTENANCE
REPAIRS & TROUBLESHOOTING
DEMAG, 84120 BOARD REPAIRED LOADER PULSE
MODICON - AS-BDAP-210 MODULE: OUTPUT 8-POINT ISOLATED 24- 120VAC230VAC
MAGNETEK - F-212Z TRANSFORMER 24VA, 115-230V, 50/60HZ
SPEMCO SWITCHES, TOOGLE SWITCH 10A, 250VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 440K-E33002 SWITCH: SAFETY

MODICON
TRIAD MAGNETEK
SPEMCO SWITCHES
ALLEN BRADLEY

ASBDAP210
F212Z
10A
440KE33002

2
2
1
2

$76.00
$10.00
$5.00
$41.90

ISN-3580

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 440K-A21030 ACTUATOR ELF/CADET GD2 KIT W/ SEMI-FLEXIBLE ALLEN BRADLEY

440KA21030

2

$14.28 NIB

ISN-3581

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EPLE5

4

$14.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800EPLE3
800EPLE4

10
4

$13.00 NIB
$2.99 NIB

ISN-3584
ISN-3585
ISN-3586

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800EP-LE5 ILLUMINATED EXTENDED PUSHBUTTON (AMBER)
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EP-LE3, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR EXTENDED
BUTTON TYPE, GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800EP-LE4 ILLUMINATED EXTENDED PUSHBUTTON (RED)
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800E-2TL5X11 TRANSFORMER MODULE 600VAC MAX 10AMP
MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 8-590 - TIME DELAY MODULE FOR SERIES 5000
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 60-1748 BRACKET MOUNTING HEAVY DUTY 5000 SERIES

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800E2TL5X11
8590
601748

4
1
2

$27.00 NIB
$14.00 NIB
$9.35 NIB

ISN-3587
ISN-3590
ISN-3591

PHOENIX CONTACT - PLC-BSC-12DC/21 PLC TERMINAL BLOCK 6.2MM 12VDC
DEMAG - 656849 BRUSH: CARBON PHASE BRUSH
IDEC #RH2B-ULDC12V RELAY MIDGET DPDT 10AMP 8BLADE W/LED

PHOENIX CONTACT
DEMAG
IDEC SYSTEMS

PLCBSC12DC21
656849
RH2BULDC12V

ISN-3592

POTTER & BRUMFIELD - 27E487 RELAY SOCKET 8PIN 8CONTACT

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

27E487

ISN-3558
ISN-3559
ISN-3568
ISN-3570
ISN-3572
ISN-3573

ISN-3582
ISN-3583

Last Updated 05/29/2014

10
2
2
1
1
100
1

$0.25 NNB
$2.25 NNB
$14.96 NIB
$6.75
$18.07
$1.78
$723.76

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

REP
NIB
NIB
NIB

1
23
1

$8.00 NIB
$1.95 NNB
$4.65 NNB

2

$3.00 NNB

Page 18

ISN-3597
ISN-3598
ISN-3608
ISN-3613
ISN-3632
ISN-3635
ISN-3689
ISN-3691
ISN-3697
ISN-3702
ISN-3704
ISN-3706
ISN-3709
ISN-3719
ISN-3720
ISN-3721
ISN-3763
ISN-3765
ISN-3766
ISN-3767

ISN-3777

SCI PC Board 080-2396 Solid Controls Inc - 14640
TYCO - KRPA-14AN-120 RELAY 3PDT 11PIN OCTAL 120VAC
DEMAG, 62364949 CABLE RIBBON TRANSPONDER
ARKON - 4618817 MODULE: SOLID STATE RELAY, 480V, 60A, 3 PHASE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HK36A06 RELAY 10AMP GENERAL PURPOSE SLIM LINE
DEMAG, SA2417019 SEMI CONDUCTOR DIODE DF61687349
SCI (SOLID CONTROLS INC) - 0802301 MODULE: DUAL "AND" MODULE
ARKON DRIVER - A220-230-60 MODULE: 4618817
EMOTEQ - 9830064
OGDEN MFG - B30SL102A4 HEATER, BAND
SCI (SOLID CONTROLS INC) - 0802382 MODULE: PC QUAD AC SWITCH CARD
SCI (SOLID CONTROLS INC) - 0802382 MODULE: PC QUAD AC SWITCH CARD
ITW BINKS - 22350 SWITCH
ALLEN BRALEY 700-HN121 RELAY SOCKET 10AMP 250VAC MINI 5BLADE BASE
SCREW
SCI (SOLID CONTROLS INC) - 0802355 MODULE: CONTROL CARD
SCI - 0802400 MODULE:QUAD POTENTIOMETER MODULE 500K
BRIGGS & STRATTON - 691656 SOLENOID: STARTER
TOSHIBA - ER6V/3.6V BATTERY: LITHIUM
PANASONIC - BR2325 BATTERY: MICRO LITHIUM CELL, 3V
BATTERY, PANASONIC BR-A INDUSTRIAL 3.00, VOLT
TOMAR ELECTRONICS, MODEL:600, WATERPROOF, 12-36 VDC, 0.5AMP (MAY BE
W/ NEG. OR POS. GROUND, CONNECT RED LEAD TO POS., CONNECT BLACK LEAD
TO NEG., FUSE WITH 5AMP FUSE.)

SCI
TYCO
DEMAG
ARKON
ALLEN BRADLEY
DEMAG
SCI
ARKON
EMOTEQ
OGDEN
SCI
SCI
ITW BINKS

0802396
KRPA14AN120
62364949
4618817
700HK36A06
SA2417019
0802301
A22023060
9830064
B30SL102A4
0802382
0802382
22350

1
1
1
1
1
10
4
1
1
7
7
1
1

$89.99
$7.89
$25.00
$40.00
$21.55
$4.00
$79.99
$50.00
$25.00
$17.00
$70.00
$90.00
$30.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
REP
NNB
NIB
NNB
REP
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SCI
SCI
BRIGGS & STRATTON
TOSHIBA
PANASONIC
PANASONIC

700HN121
0802355
0802400
691656
ERV636V
BR2325
BRA

4
1
7
1
2
2
1

$5.00
$49.99
$112.00
$15.30
$25.00
$0.75
$4.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

TOMAR

600

1

$100.00 NNB

3
1
7
1
1
1
1
2

$499.99
$250.00
$279.99
$53.00
$75.00
$124.00
$52.00
$250.00

2 $210.00 NNB
4 $1,500.00 NNB
5 $379.99 USED

ISN-3786
ISN-3787
ISN-3788
ISN-3790
ISN-3791
ISN-3792
ISN-3793
ISN-3794

BOSCH-REXROTH - FWC-DSM2.1-SSE-02VRS-MS MODULE
KEYENCE - PI-C92 CONTROLLER FOR PHOTOELECTRIC COLOR SENSOR
SUNX - NA1-5 C5 LIGHT CURTAIN: BOX CONTAINS NA1-5P & NA1-5D
FESTO - DNG-32-125-PPV-A GRIPPER
KEYENCE - LC-C1A LASER DISPLACEMENT METER
ANALOG DEVICES - 3B46-01 MODULE: ISO FREQUENCY INPUT
ANALOG DEVICES - 3B41-03 MODULE: ISO WB V INPUT
ANALOG DEVICES - 3B17-02 MODULE: LVDT INPUT 5V EXCITATION

BOSCH REXROTH
KEYENCE
SUNX
FESTO
KEYENCE
ANALOG DEVICES
ANALOG DEVICES
ANALOG DEVICES

FWCDSM21SSE02VR
SMS
PIC92
NA15C5
DNG32125PPVA
LCC1A
3B4601
3B4103
3B1702

ISN-3796
ISN-3798
ISN-3799

ANALOG DEVICES
ANALOG DEVICES
KEITHLEY

3B17CUSTOM
RTI860
MSSR32

GORDOS

SMODC5

23

$3.00 USED

ISN-3801

ANALOG DEVICES - 3B17-CUSTOM MODULE: LVDT INPUT 5V RMS 8.4 KHZ EXC.
ANALOG DEVICES #RTI-860 CONTROLLER
KEITHLEY - MSSR-32 RELAY BOARD 32-CHANNEL SOLID STATE
GORDOS #SM-ODC5 MODULE: OUTPUT MODULE 3-8VDC INPUT 60VDC/ 3AMP
OUTPUT
GORDOS CROUZET #SM-IDC5 MODULE: I/O MODULE DIGITAL 50MA MAX
3.3VAC/DC

CROUZET

SMIDC5

24

$2.90 USED

ISN-3803
ISN-3805
ISN-3807
ISN-3809
ISN-3810

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 50416 REV.04 MODULE: SPEED SENSING CONTACT OPTION
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 50375 REMOTE DIGITAL THUMBWHEEL
OPTO 22 - PB32HQ RACK QUAD 8MODULE HEADER CONNECTOR FOR B4
ANALOG DEVICES - AC1310 CONTROL
TESTRON CORP #T-12588-F1S WORLD CONNECTOR F1S 14-WAY

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
OPTO 22
ANALOG DEVICES
TESTRON

50416
50375
PB32HQ
AC1310
T12588F1S

1
1
1
4
6

$84.99
$297.00
$17.85
$21.00
$70.00

USED
USED
USED
NIB
NNB

ISN-3811
ISN-3812
ISN-3813
ISN-3814
ISN-3815

ALLEN-BRADLEY 889R-F3ECA-5 - SWITCH, CORDSET AC MICRO 5 METER, 3 PIN
TESTRON CORP - 20-500-0290 SENSOR: 3-WAY KNOCK SENSOR
DATALOGIC, DS61001100 BARCODE SCANNER
DATALOGIC - GFC-05 SCANNER: BAR CODE
Orsco, LCM-100M Injection Lubrication Control

ALLEN BRADLEY
TESTRON
DATALOGIC
DATALOGIC
ORSCO

889RF3ECA5
205000290
DS61001100
GFC05
LCM100M

1
1
2
1
1

$22.00
$65.00
$500.00
$150.00
$125.00

NIB
NNB
USED
USED
USED

JAN FAN

JFDCS

4

SICK

LUT1450

2 $2,000.00 REP

JAN FAN
KEYENCE
REDINGTON
KYOWA
BANNER
EUCHNER
PHOENIX CONTACT
PEPPERL & FUCHS

JFDCSEXT12
EH110
21006
WGI300A
32722
TZ1LE110PGOR8C
IBSPLC5DSCIT
92916

5
2
1
2
5
1
1
1

$14.00
$45.00
$59.99
$125.00
$3.00
$400.00
$795.95
$20.00

BANNER
STI

LR300
TL8018

6
3

$15.50 NIB
$200.00 NNB

BANNER
IFM EFECTOR
BANNER
BANNER
BIMBA

PT300
IFA2004ABOW
IAMM442S
ITETA153S
MRS087PXBL

ISN-3800

ISN-3817
ISN-3818

JAN FAN - JF-DCS DROP CORD: MOTOR SHELL COMPLETE W/ 2" DROP CORD, 2SPEED ROCKER SWITCH, 7 5MF CAPACITOR, CORD AND MALE CONNECTOR
SICK - LUT 1-450 SCANNER: LUMINESCENT SCANNER 300MM RANGE (LUT 1450A03)

ISN-3835
ISN-3836

JAN FAN - JF-DCS-EXT12 CORD: 12FT DROP CORD SWITCH EXTENSION, FAN TYPE:
AIR CIRCULATOR, FAN SIZE: 20' 24' 30' FANS, USE WITH JF-DCS MOTOR SHELL
Keyence Proximity Switch EH-110
REDINGTON - 2-1006 COUNTER 6DIGIT 115VAC BASE MOUNT KNOB RESET
KYOWA, WGI-300A INSTRUMENTATION AMPLIFIER
BANNER - 32722 BRACKET 30MM ANGLE FLANGED MOUNTING
SWITCH, EUCHNER -TZ-1LE-110-PG-OR8C - SAFETY SWITCH, 110V AC , LH
PHOENIX CONTACT 2719027 INTERBUS IBSPLC5 DSC/I-T
PEPPERL+FUCHS - 92916 ISOLATED DUAL TRIP, KHD2-TT02-ISO
BANNER - LR300 PHOTOELECTRIC EMITTER REMOTE SENSOR 2.4M RANGE 2M,
26542
STI TL8018 Safety interlocking Switch

ISN-3837
ISN-3844
ISN-3845
ISN-3847
ISN-3850

BANNER - PT300 RECEIVER REMOTE SENSOR 2.4M RANGE 2M CABLE, 26540
IFM EFECTOR - IFA2004-ABOW PROXIMITY SENSOR
BANNER - IAMM.442S FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 20184
BANNER - ITETA1.53S FIBER OPTIC CABLE 36IN, 21495
BIMBA - MRS-.087-PXBL REED SWITCH MAGNETIC

ISN-3819
ISN-3820
ISN-3823
ISN-3824
ISN-3825
ISN-3826
ISN-3827
ISN-3828

Last Updated 05/29/2014

11
1
4
1
1

NNB
NIB
NIB
REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$6.36 NNB

$22.00
$30.00
$43.77
$34.00
$12.70

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

Page 19

ISN-3852
ISN-3856
ISN-3859
ISN-3860
ISN-3871
ISN-3874
ISN-3875
ISN-3876
ISN-3877

BIMBA - MRS-.087-XB REED SWITCH MAGNETIC
SUNX NA2-16 sensor 2/BOX
MICROSWITCH, LSYDC1ADD LIMIT SWITCH HEAVY DUTY OIL TIGHT
HONEYWELL MICRO SWITCH, LYS01C-2S PROXIMITY SENSOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 802M-A1TY5 SWITCH,LIMIT 240V AC MAX 5 AMP MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-CAE CABLE AXIS CONNECTION 10FT/3.05M
SICK - 7021883 CABLE, AC, 5-WIRE M12, STRAIGHT FEMALE, 2 M
HONEYWELL MICRO SWITCH - CRS-F0-25-6 CABLE
TURCK #U2489 CORDSET 4P STRAIGHT FEMALE CONNECTOR 4M CABLE

ISN-3879
ISN-3886

MAHR - PFM2 PERTHOMETER, 6720908 (1-REP, 2-)
TELEMECANIQUE #XVA-C03 TUBE: 400MM
BRYANT - 70615-NP PLUG: NEMA L6-15, LOCKING, WHITE NYLON, 2POLE/3WIRE,
15A, 250V (BOX OF 15)
BRYANT, 70615-FR RECEPTACLE SINGLE 15AMP 250VOLT 2P-3W L6-15R
BRYANT #S611 COVER SINGLE RECEPTACLE STAINLESS STEEL (BOX OF 10)
HUBBELL - 4570C PLUG MALE 15AMP 250VAC 2POLE NEMA L6-15P
HUBBELL - 2311 PLUG 20AMP 2POLE 3WIRE TL 125VAC NEMA L5-20P
PHOENIX CONTACT - EMG 75-NZG/G24/2 VOLTAGE REGULATOR
HANDLE, SQUARE D 9422A1 DISCONNECT, SWITCH 6.000 IN LG STEEL

ISN-3899
ISN-3900
ISN-3901
ISN-3902
ISN-3903
ISN-3911
ISN-3915

BIMBA
SUNX
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SICK
HONEYWELL
TURCK
FEDERAL MAXUM
MAHR
TELEMECANIQUE

MRS087XB
NA216
LSYDC1ADD
LYS01C2S
802MA1TY5
1771CAE
7021883
CRSF0256
U2489

1
6
1
1
2
2
4
2
1

$12.00
$30.00
$93.50
$89.95
$99.00
$240.00
$20.00
$30.00
$11.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED
USED
NNB
NIB
NIB

PFM2
XVAC03

2
1

$580.00 REP
$7.00 NIB

BRYANT
BRYANT
BRYANT
HUBBELL
HUBBELL
PHOENIX CONTACT
SQUARE D

70615NP
70615FR
S611
4570C
2311
EMG75NZGG242
9422A1

1
2
2
4
3
1
4

$68.88
$13.00
$9.18
$3.75
$5.00
$127.00
$42.99

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

1
1
1
3

$20.00
$125.00
$42.00
$18.00

NIB
USED
USED
USED

ISN-3925
ISN-3932
ISN-3934
ISN-3936

TURCK #VB2-FSM 4.4/2FKM 4.4/S651 SPLITTER: 2 BRANCH
Triad TR-24-2F-10 Receiver / Transmitter Curtain Light
FENWAL THERMOSWITCH THERMOSTAT 18021-0
COIL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 71A86, 120V/60HZ, 110V/50HZ, OPERATING COIL

TURCK
TRAID
FENWAL
ALLEN BRADLEY

VB2FSM442FKM44S
651
TR242F10
180210
71A86

ISN-3937
ISN-3938
ISN-3941

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
PEPPERL & FUCHS

4041032652
1497N16
PBCAP

1
1
1

ISN-3942
ISN-3943
ISN-3947
ISN-3948
ISN-3949
ISN-3950
ISN-3951

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 40410-326-52 BALANCER LOAD FOR CONTACTOR SIZE 0-1
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1497-N16 TRANSFORMER CCT 130VA X-183222
PEPPERL+FUCHS - PB-CAP CAP
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871TM-B2N12-N3, PROXIMITY 2 MM SENSING
DISTANCE END / SENSING NO CONTACTS 12.000 MM DIA
SQUARE D - B15.5 ELEMENT: OVERLOAD THERMAL HEATING ELEMENT
OSTI SAFETY MAT CONTROLLER, MC4-0002 IN NEMA ENCLOSURE 24VDC
SIEMENS - 3BS3644-6BA40 PILOT LIGHTGREEN LED 24VOLT
IFM - OG5041 SENSOR THROUGH BEAM THREADED TYPE M18 X 1
IFM - OG5040 SENSOR
IMI SENSORS, 607A01 Accelerometer SENSOR

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
STI
SIEMENS
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
IMI SENSORS

871TMB2N12N3
B155
MC40002
3BS36446BA40
OG5041
OG5040
607A01

1
1
1
3
1
1
1

$55.00
$6.00
$475.00
$11.50
$94.00
$85.00
$125.00

ISN-3952
ISN-3953

BALLUFF - BNS 816-B04-PA-12-602 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE
SIEMENS, 3RT1026-1AF00, CONTACTOR, AC-3, 11KW/400V

BALLUFF
SIEMENS

BNS816B04PA12602
3RT10261AF00

2
2

$127.50 NIB
$80.00 NIB

ISN-3954
ISN-3962

HUBBELL - CWP26CR PLATE: WATERPROOF LIFT COVER GFCI PLATE, PVC, GRAY
SQUARE D, QOB110 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 10A

HUBBELL
SQUARE D

CWP26CR
QOB110

6
1

$14.62 NIB
$25.00 NIB

ISN-3963
ISN-3964

SIEMENS - 6FX2 003-0SA10 RESOLVER PLUG SIGNAL CONNECTOR 12/17PINS
IFM Efector 0G5085 PhotoELECTRIC Diffuse Reflect

SIEMENS
IFM EFECTOR

6FX20030SA10
0G5085

1
2

$29.99 NIB
$39.95 NIB

ISN-3970
ISN-3971
ISN-3972
ISN-4011

SIEMENS 6FX8002-2MK0-01BA0 SIGNAL CABLE,6FX8002-2CA31 CUSTOM MC 10M
SMC - CDQ2B20-10D-J79CL CYLINDER, COMPACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 129-130 HARDWARE KIT
INGERSOLL RAND - 93866812 MOTOR: NUTRUNNER SERVO MOTOR E2160L

SIEMENS
SMC
ALLEN BRADLEY
INGERSOLL RAND

6FX80022MK001BA0
CDQ2B2010DJ79CL
129130
93866812

1
3
1
1

$115.00
$60.00
$3.80
$250.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

BEI
INGERSOLL RAND
HURST
ZEBOTRONICS
SUMTAK
ELESTA
TPC WIRE & CABLE

H25GSB600ABZC446
9LEDED25S
93867455
SP3621
86318J35
LEI2471024CE
SGR282Z24VDC
84866E

2
1
2
1
1
2
1

$259.99
$110.00
$50.00
$339.99
$200.00
$8.00
$34.99

NNB
USED
NIB
NNB
USED
NNB
NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84506

3

$19.50 NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

89312

1

$16.00 NIB

ISN-4014
ISN-4020
ISN-4023
ISN-4031
ISN-4032
ISN-4034
ISN-4036

$8.84 NNB
$67.99 USED
$25.00 NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

ISN-4038

BEI - H25G-SB-600-ABZC-4469-LED-ED25-S ENCODER
MOTOR, INGERSOLL RAND - 93867455 SERVO MOTOR E2160M
HURST #SP3621 MOTOR
ZEBOTRONICS - 86318J35 MOTOR
SUMTAK - LEI-247-1024CE ENCODER: OPTCODER
ELESTA #SGR282Z24VDC RELAY SAFETY 24VDC 6AMP 250VAC 2POLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE - 84866E CABLE: 8 POLE FEMALE W/6 FOOT CORD LEAD
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84506 SUPER-TREX, QUICK-CONNECT / 5 POLE FEMALE PLUG
WITH 6 FOOT CORD LEAD
CABLE, TPC WIRE 89312 ASSEMBLY SUPER, TREX QUICK CONNECT 16 GA 12.00 FT
LG / TYPE SOO 3 POLE 90 DEG FEMALE PLUG

ISN-4040
ISN-4041

DANIEL WOODHEAD - 41360-90 CABLE: 5 POLE 90DEG. FEMALE 600VOLTS 8AMPS DANIEL WOODHEAD
LUMBERG #RKW 50-677/15FT CABLE ASSEMBLY
LUMBERG

4136090
RKW5067715FT

1
1

$11.39 NNB
$56.50 NNB

ISN-4042

TPC WIRE & CABLE - 84872E CABLE: 8 POLE FEMALE W/12 FOOT CORD LEAD

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84872E

1

$33.95 NIB

ISN-4065
ISN-4070

HONEYWELL BZE6-3YQ-9 - SWITCH, SNAP-ACTION, SIDE ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH
EATON DURANT - 6-Y-1-2-MF-PMU COUNTER 10-12WATT 110-120VAC

HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER

BZE63YQ9
6Y12MFPMU

1
2

$40.00 NIB
$125.00 NIB

ISN-4071

GENERAL ELECTRIC - 29623 BALLAST: GE-332-120-PS-N ULTRA START T8 3N 120

GENERAL ELECTRIC

29623

ISN-4037

Last Updated 05/29/2014

10

$49.99 NNB

Page 20

ISN-4074

TPC WIRE & CABLE - 64412 CABLE: TREX-ONICS 300V 01704 POLE FEMALE W/ 4
METER CORD LEAD

ISN-4075
ISN-4078

TPC WIRE & CABLE

64412

2

$34.00 NIB

BRAD HARRISON - 104000A01F060 CABLE ASSEMBLY MC 4PIN FP 6FEET 16/4 PVC BRAD HARRISON
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-DH5NE18-D4 PROXIMITY SWITCH DC NPN M18
ALLEN BRADLEY

104000A01F060
871TMDH5NE18D4

3
1

$8.49 NIB
$29.99 NIB

ISN-4080
ISN-4082

BRAD HARRISON - 803001A09M050 CABLE ASSEMBLY MICRO 3WIRE 90 DEGREE
KEP - MK1411/TB 110VAC/18CPS, E128604

$6.80 NIB
$50.00 NIB

ISN-4084
ISN-4085
ISN-4090
ISN-4091
ISN-4092
ISN-4093
ISN-4116

ISSC, 1014-1-W-1-B - SOLID STATE TIMER, , 6.0 SEC
ISSC - 1013-1-L-2-B TIME ON DELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OA OUTPUT MODULE 120VAC 8OUTPUT PLC5
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-AL MODULE: I/O ADAPTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OAD OUTPUT MODULE 16POINT 120VAC PLC5
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-OW MODULE: SEATABLE CONTACT OUTPUT
HONEYWELL - MP918A-1024 ACTUATOR WITH BRACKET, 10 PSI (70 KPA)

ISN-4117
ISN-4128
ISN-4133

ISN-4148

HONEYWELL - MP918B-1006 ACTUATOR WITH BRACKET, SPRING RANGE 3-13 PSI
HONEYWELL - MP953-1384 ACTUATOR, SPAN: 10 PSI
HONEYWELL - HP953E-1327 ACTUATOR VALVE
HUBBELL - 5206WO COVER: WEATHERPROOF METAL COVER PLATE, DUPLEX
RECEPTACLE FS/FD BOX
APPLETON ELECTRIC #ST-200 CONNECTOR: LIQUID-TIGHT FLEXIBLE METAL
CONDUIT
APPLETON ELECTRIC #ST-45100 CONNECTOR: 1" MALL IRON ST 45 DEG. (BOX OF
4)

ISN-4149

BRAD HARRISON
KEP
INDUSTRIAL SOLID
STATE CONTROLS
ISSC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL

803001A09M050
MK1411TB

1
1

10141M1B
10131L2B
1771OA
1771AL
1771OAD
1771OW
MP918A1024

1
1
4
1
1
1
1

$3.00
$104.00
$5.00
$80.00
$35.00
$45.00
$156.00

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

MP918B1006
MP9531384
HP953E1327

1
1
1

$85.00 NNB
$175.50 NNB
$126.00 NNB

HUBBELL

5206WO

2

$16.99 NIB

APPLETON

ST200

2

$15.00 NIB

APPLETON

ST45100

1

$34.99 NIB

O-Z GEDNEY - MF-100T MALE/FEMALE CORNER PULLING ELLS- 1" (BOX OF 2)

O Z GEDNEY

MF100T

1

$14.99 NIB

ISN-4150
ISN-4152

O-Z GEDNEY - MF-075T MALE/FEMALE CORNER PULLING ELLS- 3/4" (BOX OF 3)
VICKERS - 633741 COIL 110-120VAC 50/60HZ

O Z GEDNEY
VICKERS

MF075T
633741

1
1

$11.00 NIB
$14.00 NIB

ISN-4203

APPLETON ELECTRIC #T150-M CONDUIT: 1-1/2" MALL IRON FORM 35 UNILETS
APPLETON
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800MR-PGA16RA SWITCH: PUSHBUTTON 300V AC MAX 10 AMP
MAX
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D - 9070EO1D1 TRANSFORMER 50VA
SQUARE D

T150M

2

$16.15 NIB

800MRPGA16RA
9070EO1D1

3
1

$111.00 NIB
$50.00 NIB

ISN-4146
ISN-4147

ISN-4212
ISN-4213
ISN-4215
ISN-4220

NIB
NNB
USED
USED
USED
USED
NNB

HOFFMAN
ALLEN BRADLEY

E1PBA
700HF32Z24

1
1

$17.00 NIB
$10.00 NIB

ISN-4221

HOFFMAN - E1PBA PUSHBUTTON ENCLOSURE 1PB X 30.5MM SLOPED FRONT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HF32Z24 - RELAY, 10 AMP, DPDT, 24VDC
APPLETON ELECTRIC - C75-M CONDUIT: 3/4" MALL IRON FORM 35 UNILETS (BOX
OF 6)

APPLETON

C75M

1

$39.99 NIB

ISN-4223
ISN-4224
ISN-4226

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-PL5 - OPERATOR, OPTIC PILOT LIGHT, AMBER LENS,
HUBBELL - NHC1037 90 MALE CORD CONN, .63-.75", 3/4", ALU
CLIFTRONICS - 3144593 ROTARY SOLENOID

ALLEN BRADLEY
HUBBELL
CLIFTRONICS

800EMPL5
NHC1037
3144593

1
1
1

$7.00 NIB
$5.66 NIB
$20.00 NIB

ISN-4231

SAMES ELECTROSTATIC BINKS GN3002 TYPE 3AG2A CONTROLLER
SPEEDGRIP - 93-356-1500 CYLINDER: ROTARY CYLINDER W/ DRAWBAR REF:
DWG.B3550 (RHC3000PBHTR, B-35501-1, SG3 HOPB, SG-2368)
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1497-N2 TRANSFORMER P-240V S-120V 50/60HZ .075KVA

SAMES TECHNOLOGIES GN3002

2

$450.00 REP

SPEEDGRIP
ALLEN BRADLEY

933561500
1497N2

1
1

$100.00 NIB
$65.00 NIB

STI
PANASONIC
PAPST

3202
WV1410
3314

1 $1,000.00 NIB
1
$60.00 NIB
1
$24.50 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

1410B6501

3

$865.00 NIB

SUPERIOR ELECTRIC
ISSC
EUCHNER
APPLETON

3PN117C
12141KB
NZ1VZ528EM
VGU1

1
1
1
2

$375.00
$75.00
$109.99
$35.00

ISN-4241
ISN-4248
ISN-4269
ISN-4273
ISN-4283

ISN-4288
ISN-4291
ISN-4292
ISN-4295

SCIEMETRIC - 320-2 INTERFACE: 300 SERIES TEST AND ANALYSIS SYSTEMS, 320-2
Panasonic WV-1410 CCTV Camera
Papst, 3314 Multifan
CUTLER-HAMMER, 1410B-6501 PhotoELECTRIC Reflex Block-Rectangular Style
Sensor
Superior ELECTRIC, 3PN117C Variable Transformer, Var.; 0 to 120V Vo; 12A Io;
1.4kVA; 120V Vi; Panel; Knob
ISSC, 1214-1-K-B DETECTOR / RELAY SOLID STATE .06-100 SEC. 120VAC
EUCHNER, NZ1VZ-528E-M SAFTEY INTERLOCK
APPLETON ELECTRIC, VGU-1 Vapor-Proof Fixture Guard

ISN-4296
ISN-4300
ISN-4302
ISN-4303
ISN-4304
ISN-4313
ISN-4315
ISN-4316
ISN-4317
ISN-4323
ISN-4327

APPLETON ELECTRIC, FSC-1-75 - FS Cast Device Box, 1 Gang, Malleable Iron
MARPOSS 3408367019 MEASURING HEAD ASSEMBLY
Bosch 0 820 029 028 Directional Control Valve
Bosch 0 820 027 128 Directional Control Valve
BOSCH, 9810231268 REXROTH DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VALVE
WESCHLER EA. 20FP2211PT TOCCO PERCENT RATED GAUGE KW
BARKSDALE, 9048-6 SWITCH PRESSURE 700-10000 PSI
BUSS - BM6033B FUSE BLOCK: 30AMP 3POLE 600V
Joslyn Clark, 7000-7140-21 DC Contactor
OPTO 22 OAC5Q - IO MODULE
OHMITE - L225J25R - RESISTOR, POWER, 25OHM, 225W, 5%

APPLETON
MARPOSS
BOSCH
BOSCH
BOSCH
WESCHLER
BARKSDALE
BUSSMANN
JOSLYN CLARK
OPTO 22
OHMITE

FSC175
3408367019
0820029028
0820027128
9810231268
20FP2211PT
90486
BM6033B
7000714021
OAC5Q
L225J25R

ISN-4328
ISN-4330
ISN-4331

SQUARE D - QO130 BREAKER: 30AMP SINGLE POLE SNAP-IN CIRCUIT BREAKER
PEPPERL & FUCHS, NJ1.58GM40E310M INDUCTIVE SENSORS - DC
BANNER, 17276 FIBER OPTIC CABLE THREADED 2MM BUNDLE 3FT

SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS
BANNER

QO130
NJ158GM40E310M
17276

ISN-4284

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

16 $130.00 NIB
1 $1,500.00 NIB
1
$95.00 NNB
2
$55.50 NIB
1 $500.00 NIB
1
$45.00 NIB
2 $159.95 NIB
7
$24.99 NNB
1 $200.00 NIB
7
$40.00 NIB
1
$17.50 NIB
3
3
1

$21.99 NNB
$97.95 NIB
$35.00 NIB

Page 21

ISN-4336

HEIDENHAIN - EXE-602E INTERPULATION BOX SIGN WAVE TO SQUARE WAVE

HEIDENHAIN

ISN-4338

ISN-4341
ISN-4343
ISN-4344
ISN-4347
ISN-4348
ISN-4349

KANSON ELECTRONICS, 1013UL-1K1BSP29 TIMER
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800EP-LE34TLT5X11 BUTTON: ILLUMINATED EXTENDED PUSH
BUTTON-GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800EM-E4 - 22.5MM MOM. CONTACT PB OPERATOR,NONILLUM., RD. METAL (IP66, 4/13), EXTENDED, RED CAP
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800EM-F3 BUTTON: PUSH BUTTON-GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800FM-F4 BUTTON: FLUSH PUSH BUTTON-RED
NUMATICS, 052RS1Z2JK00000 2005 REG S/B PRTS DBL 1/4 PSHN
LEVER, 802MC-W1A , ALLEN-BRADLEY 802MC-W1A - LIMIT SWITCH
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W2 LIMIT, SWITCH

ISN-4351
ISN-4352
ISN-4361
ISN-4365

ISN-4340

ISN-4368
ISN-4369
ISN-4371
ISN-4372
ISN-4373
ISN-4374
ISN-4383
ISN-4385
ISN-4387
ISN-4393
ISN-4395
ISN-4396
ISN-4398
ISN-4400
ISN-4405
ISN-4407
ISN-4408
ISN-4410
ISN-4413
ISN-4414
ISN-4415
ISN-4419
ISN-4420
ISN-4422
ISN-4423
ISN-4424

1

$299.99 NNB

KANSON ELECTRONICS 1013UL

2

$120.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EPLE34TLT5X11

1

$110.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
NUMATICS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800EME4
800EMF3
800FMF4
052RS1Z2JK00000
802MCW1A
802TW2

6
1
1
1
8
5

$5.99
$8.99
$8.99
$70.99
$20.00
$17.00

SQUARE D - EK300-1 INTERLOCK: FOR 30AMP SWITCH 1 N.O AND 1 N.C CONTACT SQUARE D

EK3001

2

$36.99 NIB

HUBBELL - HBL2330 RECEPTACLE: TWIST-LOCK, 20A, 277VAC,2 POLE, 3 WIRE
Decco, 51-1006-056 Verticle Solenoid
HONEYWELL, Microswitch 914CE18-6 MiniLimitSwch PW 5A SPDT
R-K ELECTRONICS # RCS1A-6V SURGE SUPRESSOR 130VAC-MAX 220 OHMS LEAD6INCH
NAMCO - EB201-73245 COIL: 115/50/60
HONEYWELL - 914CE19-6 SWITCH: MINIATURE ENCLOSED SWITCH
RACO - 0567 BOX: SINGLE GANG SWITCH BOX. 2-3/4" DEEP, GANGABLE, BX/MC
CLAMPS, 3/4" KO'S.
HUBBEL - 8528 BOX: SINGLE GANG SWITCH BOX FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH
BX/MC CLAMPS 2 1/2" DEEP WITH 3/4" KO'S
HOFFMAN - F-44WG KIT: GASKET AND SCREWS
CROUSE-HINDS - FSC1 DEVICE BOX 1 GANG 1/2INCH FEED-THRU HUBS
CROUZET - 81503710 TIMER: ADJUSTABLE TIMING POSITIVE OUTPUT
HONEYWELL - 914CE1-3 SWITCH: PLUNGER ACTUATED PREWIRED 5AMP,
125V/250V, 3FT
HOFFMAN - E2PB PUSHBUTTON ENCLOSURE, 2 HOLE (1 NEW WRAPPED 1 NOT
WRAPPED)
HUBBELL - 07402003 CONNECTOR: S-TITE STRAIGHT MALE 3/4" W/ MESH
GENERAL ELECTRIC - 080PRG PUSHBUTTON: STANDARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800MR-PT16RK PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST 300VAC 10AMP
MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 100-FA11 AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK FRONT MOUNT
1NO/1NC
PHD - 53626-1 PROXIMITY SWITCH

HUBBELL
DECCO
HONEYWELL

HBL2330
511006056
914CE186

8
2
2

$11.99 NIB
$59.95 NNB
$39.95 NNB

R K ELECTRONICS
NAMCO
HONEYWELL

RCS1A6V
EB20173245
914CE196

20
1
2

$6.50 NNB
$65.50 NNB
$129.99 NIB

RACO

0567

10

HUBBELL
HOFFMAN
CROUSE HINDS
CROUZET

8528
F44WG
FSC1
81503710

30
5
20
1

HONEYWELL

914CE13

1

$60.00 NIB

HOFFMAN
HUBBELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC

E2PB
07402003
080PRG

2
1
1

$47.50 NNB
$21.00 NIB
$2.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRPT16RK

2

$106.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
PHD

100FA11
536261

3
1

$7.50 NIB
$41.99 NIB

BUSSMANN

FWH300A

3

$89.95 NIB

SQUARE D

GAW2

1

$155.50 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER
HUBBELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
HUBBELL
SQUARE D
BANNER
BUSSMANN
MARATHON

E50KL355
SHC1023CR
800MRQT24AK
ET12032410
SHC1023
B485
17222
JP600303PR
6F30A3B

1
9
1
1
1
5
2
1
1

$10.50
$6.70
$90.95
$49.99
$4.50
$6.25
$55.25
$8.00
$25.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB

1
1
1
12

$62.99
$15.00
$39.99
$2.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

BUSSMANN - FWH-300A FUSE: VERY FAST ACTING FUSE 300AMP 500V AC/DC
SQUARE D - GAW-2 SWITCH: PRESSURE SWITCH INTERRUPTOR CLASS 9012,
SERIES C
CUTLER-HAMMER - E50KL355 LIMIT SWITCH LEVER ARM 3/4IN ROLLER 1.5IN
LENGTH
HUBBELL #SHC1023CR CORD: CONNECTOR CORD 3/8-1/2 NYLON
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800MR-QT24AK PILOT LIGHT (AMBER)
NAMCO - ET 120-32410 PROXIMITY SWITCH M18 AC SHIELDED
HUBBEL #SHC1023 CORD CONNECTOR, ALUMINUM 1/2"
SQUARE D - B4.85 HEATER: OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
BANNER - 17222 CABLE: FIBER OPTIC CABLE GLASS FOR PHOTOELECTRIC
BUSS - JP60030-3PR FUSEHOLDER: 30 AMP 3 POLEJP 60030-3CR 600 V IEC
MARATHON, 6F30A3B - FUSE BLOCK 30AMP 3POLE 600VAC

EXE602E

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

$4.40 NIB
$3.60
$3.00
$9.99
$60.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

ISN-4425
ISN-4426
ISN-4428
ISN-4429

TURCK - BI 1.5-EG08-AP6X-0.2M-PSG 3M PROXIMITY SWITCH: 10-30VDC
MARATHON, 6F60A3B 600V 60A FUSE BLOCK. USES CLASS H FUSES.
BUSS - J60030-2CR FUSE BLOCK 600V 30A, CLASS J FUSE,
SQUARE D - 1828-C19 TERMINAL BLOCK AND BAR (12)

TURCK
MARATHON
BUSSMANN
SQUARE D

BI15EG08AP6X02MP
SG3M
6F60A3B
J600302CR
1828C19

ISN-4435
ISN-4436
ISN-4437
ISN-4438
ISN-4443

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 889D-F4UC-5 CORD: 4 PIN, DC MICRO, STRAIGHT, 5M (16.4FT)
HUBBELL - 07402003 CONNECTOR: S-TITE STRAIGHT MALE 3/4" W/ MESH
HUBBELL - 07402005 CONNECTOR: S-TITE STRAIGHT MALE 1-1/4" W/ MESH
GENERAL ELECTRIC - 080BF01D CONTACT BLOCK
THOMAS & BETTS - 58371 SINGLE GANG METAL BOX WITH 3/4" KO'S

ALLEN BRADLEY
HUBBELL
HUBBELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
THOMAS & BETTS

889DF4UC5
07402003
07402005
080BF01D
58371

1
1
1
1
3

$16.75
$21.00
$31.20
$12.75
$4.16

ISN-4453

SQUARE D - QO-230 BREAKER: 30 AMP TWO POLE SNAP IN CIRCUIT BREAKER
STEARNS - PR-33 RECTIFIER: INPUT-115VAC 50/60HX OUTPUT-5 TO 100 VDC 0.5
AMPS
AIRTROL #VP-700-30 SWITCH: AIR VALVE SWITCH
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS LB57 ELECTRICAL, 1.500 IN HUB SIZE STYLE LB
FERALOY 1-END / & BACK CROUSE-HINDS LB57 1.500 IN HUB / SIZE STYLE LB
FERALOY 1-END & BACK / CONDULET CON T / RD812327 00195
MICRO SWITCH - LSE1A SWITCH: HEAVY DUTY LIMIT SWITCH 600VAC MAX
THOMAS & BETTS - 5253 CONNECTOR: 3/4" STEEL LIQUID TIGHT 90 DEGREE
CONNECTOR

SQUARE D

QO23030AMP

2

$14.12 NNB

STEARNS REXNORD
AIRTROL

PR33
VP70030

3
1

$27.50 NIB
$48.00 NIB

CROUSE HINDS
HONEYWELL

LB57
LSE1A

2
1

$10.45 NNB
$70.00 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

5253

4

$5.00 NNB

ISN-4454
ISN-4458

ISN-4459
ISN-4460
ISN-4462

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 22

ISN-4465
ISN-4466
ISN-4467
ISN-4468

TURCK - BIM-IKT-AP6X W/KLI-3 SWITCH: INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH
EFECTOR #U00010 SWITCH: PRESSURE SWITCH MOUNTING BRACKET
APPLETON ELECTRIC - 34C UNILET: 3/4" ELECTRICAL CONDULET FORM 35
APPLETON ELECTRIC - LB75 3/4" LB ELECTRICAL CONDULET FORM 35

TURCK
EFECTOR
APPLETON
APPLETON

BIMKITAPXWKLI3
U00010
34C
LB75

ISN-4469

CROUSE HINDS

LB50

2

$2.50 NNB

APPLETON

T50M

2

$3.00 NNB

REES
PASS & SEYMOUR

04917012
FS4

1
8

SQUARE D

QOB230

1

ISN-4549
ISN-4550
ISN-4561
ISN-4565
ISN-4569
ISN-4572
ISN-4576
ISN-4581
ISN-4600
ISN-4602
ISN-4608
ISN-4609
ISN-4610

APPLETON ELECTRIC - LB50 CONDULET: 1/2" LB ELECTRICAL CONDULET FORM 35
CONDULET, EGS ELECTRICAL, T50-M - CONDULET, 1/2 INCH, APPLETON ELECTRIC
ELECTRICAL
REES - 04917-012 BUTTON: 2.25" FLAT CHROME PLUNGER. 2-NC 2-NO
MOMENTARY CONTACTS
PASS & SEYMOUR - FS-4 STARTER: 30-40WATT, 2 PINS W/O RESET
SQUARE D - QOB-230 BREAKER: CIRCUIT BREAKER 30AMP 2POLE 120/240VAC
BOLT-ON
BARRIER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N18 END, ELECTRICAL F TERMINAL BLOCK
SEPARADOR F / TERMINAL BLOCK P.N.1492-N18 MCA.
MICRO SWITCH #V7-7B17D8-201 SWITCH: MINI PIN PLUNGER
ASCO - EFL8262G232N VALVE: SOLENOID
MAC - 55B-11-PI-110AA VALVE
HUBBELL #SHC1051 CONNECTOR:STR ML, .875-1.00", 1 1/4", ALU
Efector E18201 Cable
RITTAL #SK3110000 THERMOSTAT 24-230VAC/DC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 129-106-3 HARDWARE KIT
OMRON - E3X-A11 SWITCH: PHOTOELECTRIC 3WIRE 2M/6.5F, 10-30 VDC
FISHER PIERCE - N7790B SWITCH
PHD - 7980-03-1202 PARALLEL GRIPPER
EUCHNER - EGT2-5000 SENSOR
TURCK #WK4T-4/S90 CORDSET

ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
ASCO
MAC
HUBBELL
IFM EFECTOR
RITTAL
ALLEN BRADLEY
OMRON
FISHER PIERCE
PHD
EUCHNER
TURCK

1492N18
V77B17D8201
EFL8262G23N
55B11PI110AA
SHC1051
E18201
SK3110000
1291063
E3XA11
N7790B
7980031202
EGT25000
WK4T4S90

ISN-4611
ISN-4613
ISN-4616

OMRON - E2E-X3D2-N SENSOR: Proximity Sensor NC 3mm 10V to 30V 4-Pin
NUMATICS - N10340 (RJ-511592-1) 1 1/2" BORE 170MM STROKE
PHD - 7930-02-5201 PNEUMATIC GRIPPER

OMRON
NUMATICS
PHD

E2EX3D2N
N10340
7930025201

1
2
2

$58.50 NNB
$81.99 NNB
$129.99 NNB

ISN-4617

POTTER & BRUMFIELD - KR-14AGE-120 RELAY: 120V 50/60Hz Number Of Pins: 11
10A 1/6HP 120VAC 6A 1/6HP 120VAC
POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KR14AGE120

1

$45.00 NNB

ISN-4618

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-DH15NE30-D4 SENSOR: INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR
N/O UNSHIELDED
ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMDH15NE30D4

1

$99.99 NIB

ISN-4620

BEI - H25E-SB-1000-ABZC-4469-LED-EM18 ROTARY ENCODER

BEI

H25ESB1000ABZC44
69LEDEM18

1

ISN-4621

NEO DYN

130P1S71

2

$112.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
SUPER TREX
NEO DYN

B132L120RHA
1746OA16
59415
200P1S95

2
1
3
2

$17.00
$170.00
$39.00
$80.00

OMRON
NEO DYN
NEO DYN

E2EX2MY1
100P1S1235
200P18Z3ELP

1
1
1

ISN-4635
ISN-4636
ISN-4637

NEO-DYN - 130P1S71 SWITCH: PRESSURE SWITCH, 75 PSIG, 1 AMP, 125 VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC - B132L120RH-A BALLAST: 1 LAMP 120V INSTANT START
BALLAST
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1746-OA16 OUTPUT MODULE FOR SLC500
SUPER-TREX - 59415 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD
NEO-DYN, 200P1S95 MFR98097 ADJUSTABLE PRESSURE SWITCH
OMRON - E2E-X2MY1 SENSOR: Sensor Type Inductive - Length 1.57 In - Volts
Type Ac - Voltage Range 24-240 - Circuit Type 2 Wire
NEO-DYN, 100P1S1235 MFR98097 ADJUSTABLE PRESSURE SWITCH
NEO-DYN, 200P18Z3 ELP MFR98097 ADJUSTABLE PRESSURE SWITCH
ENERGY+, SER6CT-2WK with Wire Leads Connector 3.6 Volts 3800mah Lithium
PLC Programmable Logic Controller Battery
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 8520-MD44M DIGITAL SERVO CONNECTOR KIT
SQUARE D # UA-81 3 POLE CONTACT KIT FOR SIZE 3, TYPES E AND U

ENERGY+
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

SER6CT2WK
8520MD44M
UA81

7
1
1

$31.00 NIB
$129.99 NIB
$62.50 NIB

ISN-4639
ISN-4643

CUTLER-HAMMER - E58-30TS250-GAP PHOTOELECTRIC THRU-BEAM HARSH DUTY CUTLER HAMMER
SQUARE D - B1.45 OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
SQUARE D

E5830TS250GAP
B145

2
9

$199.99 NNB
$6.00 NIB

ISN-4646
ISN-4647
ISN-4649
ISN-4652

GENERAL ELECTRIC - P9SPL0G0 ILLUMINATED PB;SQ PLASTIC;FLUSH;NO CAP
NAMCO - EE260-30421 ROT 20-230ACDC.5A CBL NO HL 1.025
SMC - ISE2-01-55L SWITCH: PRESSURE SWITCH
CARR LANE ROEMHELD, CLR-000-PS PRESSURE SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800FM-SM32 SWITCH: SELECTOR SWITCH 3POSITION METAL
MAINTAINED
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RQ81 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH; ACTUATOR STYLE:CROSS
ROLLER PLUNGER; OPERATING FORCE MAX:13OZF

GENERAL ELECTRIC
NAMCO
SMC
CARR LANE

P9SPL0G0
EE26030421
ISE20155L
CLR000PS

16
1
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY

800FMSM32

1

$11.50 NIB

HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ81

1

$52.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
REES
HONEYWELL
STANCOR
HONEYWELL

42GRL9000QD
01968032
923AA3XMA7TL
P5016
923AB4IMA7TL

1
1
1
1
1

$35.55
$60.00
$47.00
$47.50
$75.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH2

2

$28.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY

BZE62RQ
2711NC1

1
1

$24.00 NIB
$50.00 NNB

ISN-4470
ISN-4471
ISN-4476
ISN-4540

ISN-4622
ISN-4623
ISN-4626
ISN-4631
ISN-4632
ISN-4633
ISN-4634

ISN-4653
ISN-4654
ISN-4655
ISN-4656
ISN-4657
ISN-4658
ISN-4660
ISN-4664
ISN-4666
ISN-4667

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 42GRL-9000-QD SWITCH: PHOTO SWITCH QUICK DISCONNECT
REES, 01968-032 SWITCH
HONEYWELL-MICRO - 923AA3XM-A7T-L SWITCH:
STANCOR P-5016 Power Transformer
Honeywell 923AB4IM-A7T-L Sensor
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H2 - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BLACK,
STANDARD KNOB, TYPE 4/13, SELECTOR SWITCH, SERIES T
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT
SWITCH
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711-NC1 ASSEMBLY

4
1
20
14

$48.00
$15.50
$0.80
$1.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$225.00 NIB
$1.11 NIB
$18.99 NNB

50
$2.00 NIB
12
$0.99 NNB
2
$21.20 NIB
1
$35.00 NIB
1
$14.50 NNB
1
$18.00 NNB
1
$37.00 NIB
1
$10.54 NIB
3
$78.00 NIB
2
$13.25 NIB
1 $1,176.00 NNB
2 $234.99 NIB
2
$49.99 NNB

$9.99 USED

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

$37.50 NIB
$80.00 NNB
$80.00 NNB

$9.99
$100.00
$44.50
$75.00

NIB
USED
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

Page 23

ISN-4683
ISN-4689
ISN-4691
ISN-4693
ISN-4697
ISN-4700

ISN-4701
ISN-4702
ISN-4703
ISN-4704
ISN-4706
ISN-4708
ISN-4709
ISN-4710
ISN-4711

GEMS SENSORS - 57144 - Liquid Level Sensor
Cutler-Hammer E50SG Limit Switch Plug-in Body
ASCO, JKF8262G20 1/4" VALVE
ASCO, JSF8262G14 VALVE 1/8
T & B 11/4" GALVANIZED 90 DEGREE LIQUID TIGHT CONNECTOR
Decco, 9-100M - Coil 115/60hz
EFECTOR - OGH-FPKG/V4A/US-100 SENSOR: PHOTOELECTRIC DIFFUSE
REFLECTION M18 X 1
GENERAL ELECTRIC - CR7XR40 CONTACT: AUXILIARY CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-B6B BUTTON: EXTENDED HEAD PUSH BUTTON RED, 2-NO
& 2-NC
CUTLER HAMMER, E57LAL12A2 - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY TUBULAR SENSOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 802M-K1X - HEAD,OPERATING FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 802M-DX Limit Switch
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 802M-BX SWITCH: OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SITCH

GEMS
CUTLER HAMMER
ASCO
ASCO
THOMAS & BETTS
DECCO

57144
E50SG
JKF8262G20
JSF8262G14
BL114
9100M

1
1
1
1
2
5

$72.99
$79.99
$25.00
$150.00
$2.00
$15.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

EFECTOR
GENERAL ELECTRIC

OGHFPKGV4AUS100
CR7XR40

1
1

$119.99 NIB
$19.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB6B
E57LAL12A2
802MK1X
802MDX
802MBX

1
2
2
2
1

$50.00
$25.00
$50.00
$28.95
$20.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
SQUARE D

KRPA11AN120
KA1

3
2

$9.99 NNB
$12.50 NIB

ISN-4716
ISN-4718

RELAY, POTTER & BRUMFIELD, KRPA-11AN-120 RELAY
SQUARE D - KA1 CONTACT BLOCK: 30 Mm, 1NO/1NC
ALLEN BRADLEY, 800EM-F2 - 22.5MM MOM. CONTACT PB OPERATOR,NONILLUM., RD. METAL (IP66, 4/13), FLUSH, BLACK CAP
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 42GRR-9000-QD SWITCH: TRANS BEAM PHOTOSWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMF2
42GRR9000QD

1
1

$5.00 NIB
$49.99 NIB

ISN-4719

SWITCH, TURCK BIM-IKM-AZ3X2-B3131, PROXIMITY

TURCK

BIMIKMAZ3X2B3131

2

$75.00 NIB

ISN-4720
ISN-4723

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XA2 - CONTACT, SHALLOW BLOCK, 2-NO, CONTACT BLOCK
FENWAL - 67100-0 SWITCH: MIDGET THERMAL SWITCH
HONEYWELL BZG1-2RN - SWITCH, PUSH PLUNGER, SPDT, 1-NO, 1-NC, LIMIT
SWITCH
NUMATICS - 139-329P COIL: SOLENOID COIL 110-120V 60HZ.
TPC - 84880 CABLE: MALE RECEPTACLE 8P TREX MINI QUIK CONNECTS
MICRO SWITCH - 2DM409 SWITCH: SNAP ACTION SWITCH BASIC AND MANUAL
CONFIGURATIONS
TESZ - 1102 SWITCH: HINGE SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-FA20 CONACT: AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK FRONT MOUNT
2NO
VICKERS - 691485 COIL: 120V
SQUARE D B1.30 - ELEMENT, HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
TURCK - BI 5-G18-AN6X-B1341 PROXIMITY SWITCH: 50MM INDUCTIVE 10-30VDC
200MA
EUCHNER - NZ1VZ-528E SAFETY INTERLOCK SWITCH 230VAC 1NO 1NC
GENERAL ELECTRIC - CR353EH3BA1 CONTACTOR
IFM - IG5937 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 5MM
GENERAL ELECTRIC - CR7XA11B CONTACT: SPECTRA 700 AUXILIARY CONTACT
4LOT 1NO-1NC
ORIGA TYPE RS. 35W 15A 250V DC/AC PROXIMITY SENSOR
CUTLER-HAMMER C320KA3 AUX.CONTACT KIT

ALLEN BRADLEY
FENWAL

800TXA2
671000

1
1

$11.00 NIB
$75.50 NIB

HONEYWELL
NUMATICS
TPC WIRE & CABLE

BZG12RN
139329P
84880

2
2
2

$77.00 NIB
$21.99 NIB
$18.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
TESZ

2DM409
1102

1
1

$21.00 NNB
$156.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
VICKERS
SQUARE D

100FA20
691485
B130

1
4
4

$9.00 NIB
$25.50 NIB
$6.00 NIB

TURCK
EUCHNER
GENERAL ELECTRIC
IFM EFECTOR

BI5G18AN6XB1341
NZ1VZ528E
CR353EH3BA1
IG5937

5
2
1
1

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ORIGA
CUTLER HAMMER

CR7XA11B
RS
HAMMER

2
1
1

$13.75 NNB
$11.99 NNB
$50.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER
IFM EFECTOR
PHD

BZR55A2S
02170794
E18204
175293

6
1
2
1

$8.00
$33.99
$20.00
$20.50

TPC WIRE & CABLE

64420

1

$23.00 NNB

ISN-4726
ISN-4727
ISN-4728
ISN-4729
ISN-4730
ISN-4734
ISN-4737
ISN-4738
ISN-4741
ISN-4742
ISN-4744
ISN-4746
ISN-4747
ISN-4749
ISN-4750
ISN-4752
ISN-4753
ISN-4764
ISN-4773
ISN-4776
ISN-4777
ISN-4779

HONEYWELL/MICRO - BZ-R55-A2-S SWITCH: PIN PLUNGER 15AMP 250VAC SPDT
EATON, 02170794 - PRV1-10-S-0-6/1
IFM - E18204 CORD: 90 DEGREE FEMALE END
PHD - 17529-3 SWITCH: QUICK CONNECT AC REED SWITCH
CABLE, TPC WIRE & CABLE 64420, TREX-ONICS 300V / MICRO-QUICK CONNECT / 4
POLE FEMALE PLUG WITH 6 METER CORD / LEAD

$45.00
$199.99
$479.99
$44.79

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MNK
W64

2
1

$4.00 NIB
$7.00 NIB

ISN-4781
ISN-4782

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800M-NK SWITCH: BLACK SELECTOR SWITCH WING LEVER
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W64 OVERLOAD
TPC WIRE - 55420 CORD: ALUMINUM STRAIGHT KORD-GARD W/FULL DOUBLE
WEAVE STAINLESS STEEL MESH CORD GRIP
TPC WIRE - 84306 CABLE: FEMALE PLUG, 3 POLE, 6FT

TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE

55420
84306

1
1

$42.00 NIB
$21.25 NIB

ISN-4784

PEPPERL+FUCHS - NBB1.5-8GM25-E2 10M PROXIMITY SWITCH/ INDUCTIVE
SENSOR

PEPPERL & FUCHS

NBB158GM25E210M

1

$99.99 NIB

ISN-4790
ISN-4800
ISN-4803
ISN-4804

ENERGY+ - 8520-BAT MODULE: BATTERY MODULE FOR ALLEN-BRADLEY SERIES 9
THOMAS & BETTS - B14-250A CONNECTOR: STA-KON QUIK CONNECT
TURCK - BI-2-G12-AN7X 50MM SENSOR: INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR
DAYKIN - 325AL PROXIMITY SWITCH RANGE MAX .250

ENERGY+
THOMAS & BETTS
TURCK
DAYKIN ELECTRIC

8520BAT
B14250A
BI2G12AN7X
325AL

ISN-4805

OMRON - E2E-X3D1-N SENSOR: Proximity Sensor, Inductive, 12mm, 12-24DC
TURCK - BI5-G18-AP6X-B1441 40MM PROXIMITY SWITCH 40MM LONG 18MM
DIA 5MM SENSING
HONEYWELL/MICRO - 972AA2HI-D3P-LF PROXIMITY SWITCH
SWITCH, TURCK BI5-G18-AP6X-B1341, MINIFAST PROXIMITY 10/30 DC VOLTS 5
MM / SENSING DISTANCE 18.000 MM DIA
DIGITRAN - 28001-3 SWITCH: MINI LEVER SWITCH

OMRON

E2EX3D1N

4

$69.99 NIB

TURCK
HONEYWELL

BI5AP6XB1441
972AA2HID3PLF

3
1

$98.00 NIB
$81.00 NIB

TURCK
DIGITRAN

BI5G18AP6XB1341
280013

3
1

$45.00 NIB
$24.99 NIB

ISN-4807
ISN-4809
ISN-4810
ISN-4811

Last Updated 05/29/2014

1
100
3
3

$29.99
$0.37
$27.99
$66.50

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 24

ISN-4812
ISN-4813
ISN-4814
ISN-4815
ISN-4816
ISN-4817
ISN-4818
ISN-4819
ISN-4820
ISN-4822
ISN-4825
ISN-4826
ISN-4827
ISN-4828
ISN-4830
ISN-4831
ISN-4832
ISN-4833
ISN-4834
ISN-4835
ISN-4836
ISN-4841
ISN-4843
ISN-4844
ISN-4850
ISN-4853
ISN-4854
ISN-4855
ISN-4857
ISN-4859

TURCK - BI 2-G12-AZ33X SWITCH: PROXIMITY SWITCH 10-300VDC 2WIRE 2MM
RANGE
EFECTOR - IF0301 PROXIMITY SENSOR
EFECTOR IE5072 - SWITCH, VOLTS 10;30 DC, SENSING DISTANCE 1MM,
PROXIMITY SWITCH
TURCK - BI 2-G12-AZ33X-B3131 PROXIMITY SENSOR
TURCK - BI5-G18-AZ3X-B1431 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 20-250VAC 5500MA 50MM
Square D, 8501 HO-40 A C Control Relay Ser. D
EFECTOR - IF0303 PROXIMITY SENSOR
PEPPERL & FUCHS - NBB5-18GM40-Z3-V1 PROXIMITY SENSOR
OMRON - E2E-X1R5Y1 PROXIMITY SWITCH 24 TO 240VAC
TURCK - BI0 8-G05-YO-V1331 PROXIMITY SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 42LRC-5210 SWITCH: PHOTO SWITCH WITH: 42LTB & 42LCB,
AC OR DC
TURCK - BI5-G18-RZ3X-B1431 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 50MM
SMC - D-J59 SWITCH: REED SWITCH
CRYDOM - A1240 RELAY: SOLID STATE RELAY 120VAC 24-140VAC LOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 42SRF-6002-QD SWITCH: FIBER OPTIC PHOTO SWITCH
Square D CC74.6 OVERLOAD RELAY THERMAL UNIT
SQUARE D - GCB-50 BREAKER: CLASS 9080 CIRCUIT BREAKER B 5.0 Amp 250Vac
BANNER, BF23S - FIBER OPTICAL
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 802M-CJ1NF SWITCH: LIMIT SWITCH ENCLOSURE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 500L-BOH93 AC Contactor Series B, 30A
TELEMECANIQUE #XSC-T023319 SENSOR: INDUCTIVE SENSOR 264VAC 350MA XS
+OPTIONS
HONEYWELL - 2LN-3-LH SWITCH: LIMIT SWITCH
Cutler-Hammer, EHD1050 Circuit Breaker 50A
TELEMECANIQUE, L100WDL-2M LIMIT SWITCH TYPE L
HONEYWELL/MICRO - BZE6-2RQ2 SWITCH: 1-NO 1-NC SPDT TOP ROLLER ARM
CUTLER-HAMMER - E50AT1 SWITCH: INDUSTRIAL LIMIT SWITCH
EFECTOR - IE5222 SWITCH: PROXIMITY SWITCH M8X1 CABLE 1MM RANGE 536VDC
TURCK - BI 5-G18-AN7X SWITCH: 3 WIRE PROXIMITY SWITCH

TURCK
EFECTOR

BI2G12AZ33X
IF0301

1
1

$98.99 NIB
$34.50 NIB

IFM EFECTOR

IE5072

1

$74.00 NIB

TURCK

BI2G12AZ33XB3131

1

$89.00 NIB

TURCK
SQUARE D
EFECTOR
PEPPERL & FUCHS
OMRON
TURCK

BI5G18AZ3XB1431
8501HO40
IF0303
NBB518GM40Z3V1
E2EX1R5Y1
BI08G05YOV1331

1
1
2
1
2
1

$65.00
$85.00
$76.00
$59.99
$115.00
$68.99

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK
SMC
CRYDOM
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

42LRC5210
BI5G18RZ3XB1431
DJ59
A1240
42SRF6002QD
CC764

1
5
1
1
1
1

$220.00
$118.00
$18.00
$21.95
$219.99
$27.99

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

SQUARE D
BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

GCB50
BF23S
802MCJ1NF
500LBOH93

1
2
2
2

$19.99
$38.50
$88.99
$269.95

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER
TELEMECANIQUE

XSCT023319
2LN3LH
EHD1050
L100WDL2M

1
2
1
1

$99.90
$399.00
$49.99
$62.50

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER

BZE62RQ2
E50AT1

2
1

$52.50 NIB
$139.00 NIB

EFECTOR
TURCK

IE5222
BI5G18AN7X

1
2

$116.00 NIB
$67.50 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY

E57LAL18T111SD
1494R

1
4

$92.00 NIB
$11.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HN103

4

$11.00 NIB

SQUARE D

TR51

1

$15.00 NIB

SQUARE D

CA1

3

$16.00 NIB

X83811
L100WS

2
4

$78.00 NIB
$28.00 NIB

10141D2B

1

$79.99 NNB

HONEYWELL

922FS5A9PF

4

$72.25 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
SIEMENS
BALLUFF
CLAROSTAT
HONEYWELL
SQUARE D
GENLYTE
NEXEN
ECCI
ALLEN BRADLEY

55455
99943
4EM47000CA
BES516325D0L5
73JA
BZ3YQ69T
9007
18INCH
828000
MBH105Z41
1497EBASX0N

3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1

APPLETON

ST4550A

2

$30.00 NIB

APPLETON

VU100

1

$135.15 NIB

THOMAS & BETTS
LUMBERG
SQUARE D

ST451
RKT4363210M
B145

2
1
1

$44.00 NIB
$23.50 NNB
$6.00 NIB

ISN-4861

CUTLER-HAMMER - E57LAL18T111SD SWITCH: INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1494R LUG: 200A #8 TO 4/0 CU TERMINAL LUG
SOCKET, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN103 RELAY: RELAY SOCKET MINI 7AMP 14BLADE
300VAC TYPE H
SQUARE D #TR-51 BUTTON: PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR FULL GUARD WITH RD, BK,
YW, WE, BN, GN & BE BUTTONS.

ISN-4862

SQUARE D - CA-1 ARM: LEVER ARM 2" LONG 5/8"DIA X 1/4" WIDE STEEL ROLLER

ISN-4863
ISN-4864

CROUSE-HINDS #X8381-1 RECEPTACLE: Flange Receptacle W/Base 600V 25AMPS CROUSE HINDS
GOULD - L100WS SWITCH: TYPE-L LOX-SWITCH
GOULD
INDUSTRIAL SOLID
ISSC- 1014-1D2B - TIMER OFF DELAY KANSON 1014D2B .061.0 SEC 120 VOLT
STATE CONTROLS

ISN-4860

ISN-4866
ISN-4873

ISN-4914
ISN-4915
ISN-4916

HONEYWELL - 922FS5-A9P-F SENSOR: PROXIMITY INDUCTIVE SENSOR 3WIRE DC
TPC WIRE - 55455 CORD-GARD : CORD RANGE 1.105-1.375 KO 1-1/4" 2 BUSHINGS
KO DRILL SIZE 1-3/4"
TPC - 99943 CONNECTOR: CORD CONNECTOR RANGE .438-.625
Siemens, 4EM4700-0CA Choke
Balluff, BES-516-325-D0-L5 Proximity Switch
CLAROSTAT, 73JA POTENTIOMETER
HONEYWELL - BZ-3YQ69T LIMIT SWITCH
SQUARE D - 9007 SINGLE BUTTON STOP (LOCKING) IN ENCLOSURE
GENLYTE 18" FLUORESCENT SINGLE LAMP STRIP LAMP NOT INCLUDED
NEXEN 828000 - BRAKE, MOTOR, S-800 BRAKE 1.938BORE
ECCI - MBH105Z.41 COUNTER: DIGITAL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1497-E-BASX-0-N TRANSFORMER CCT STANDARD 250VA
APPLETON ELECTRIC ST-4550 - CONNECTOR, 1/2" MALLEABLE IRON, 45 DEG, LT
CONN BOX OF 25
APPLETON ELECTRIC #VU-100 VANDAL RESISTANT CEILING/WALL MOUNT LIGHT
FIXTURE 100W
STEEL CITY #LT-451 CONNECTOR: 1/2" MALLEABLE IRON 45DEG CONN (BOX OF
10)
LUMBERG, RKT-4/3-632/10M CABLE
SQUARE D - B1.45 OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT

ISN-4917

APPLETON #ST90100 CONNECTOR: 1" 90 DEGREE LIQUID TIGHT CONNECTOR

APPLETON

ST90100

50

$6.00 NNB

ISN-4918
ISN-4922

APPLETON ELECTRIC #ST-90125 CONNECTOR: 1 1/4" 90 DEG IRON CONNECTOR
APPLETON ELECTRIC - LB2 2" CONDULET COVER WITH RUBBER GASKET

APPLETON
APPLETON

ST90125
LB2

8
1

$8.00 NNB
$24.00 NNB

ISN-4874
ISN-4875
ISN-4881
ISN-4882
ISN-4884
ISN-4885
ISN-4888
ISN-4890
ISN-4892
ISN-4899
ISN-4904
ISN-4911
ISN-4913

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$30.60
$6.99
$70.00
$45.00
$20.00
$25.00
$189.99
$21.99
$640.00
$175.00
$90.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
USED
NIB

Page 25

ISN-4923
ISN-4924
ISN-4930
ISN-4938

CROUSE-HINDS #T-75 CONDULET: 3/4" T CONDULET
SQUARE D - BO-3 SWITCH: 9007 BO-3 Snap Switch for Limit Switch
PHD - 17533-00-05 CORDSET FOR SENSOR QD 5M
VOSSLOH-SCHWABE - 923.751 BALLAST: 15W 230V 1 LAMP FLUORESCENT

CROUSE HINDS
SQUARE D
PHD
VOSSLOH SCHWABE

T75
BO3
175330005
923751

ISN-4950

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-D5NP18-N4 SWITCH: Series A. Class 2 Source Required
10-30VDC. Load: 200MA.

ALLEN BRADLEY

817TMD5NP18N4

HUBBELL
SQUARE D

07402002
9080GCB20

APPLETON
ALLEN BRADLEY
HUBBELL

ISN-4955
ISN-4959
ISN-4962
ISN-4963
ISN-4967
ISN-4970
ISN-4978
ISN-4985
ISN-4987
ISN-4988
ISN-4989
ISN-4990
ISN-4991
ISN-4997
ISN-5000
ISN-5005
ISN-5007
ISN-5008

HUBBELL - 07402002 CONNECTOR: S-TITE STRAIGHT MALE 1/2INCH W/MESH
SQUARE D - 9080 GCB-20 CIRCUIT BREAKER: 250 VAC, 65 VDC, 2.0 AMP
APPLETON ELECTRIC - BDM-1 CLAMP: STEEL CABLE SUPPORTS, BUS DROP
MOORING, CABLE CLAMPS
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1492-N24 JUMPER: PLUG-IN
HUBBELL - 5666C PLUG: 15AMP 250V 2POLE 3WIRE STRAIGHT BLADE
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W3 LIMIT, SWITCH PALANCA PARA LIMIT SWITCH
MOD.
GENERAL ELECTRIC #RT1L RELAY: OVERLOAD RELAY 4-6.3AMP 3POLE 1NC
CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OAD OUTPUT MODULE 16POINT 120VAC PLC5
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OAD SERIES C MODULE: AC OUTPUT, 10-138 VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OAD SERIES C MODULE: AC OUTPUT, 10-138 VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OAD SERIES B MODULE: 12-120V AC OUTPUT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IAD SERIES D MODULE: 120V AC/DC INPUT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-ES SERIES B MODULE: SERVO EXPANDER
S. HIMMELSTEIN - LVTG-6000-4000
SQUARE D - HU461AWK SWITCH: HEAVY DUTY SAFETY SWITCH 30AMP 600VAC
50/60HZ NON FUSIBLE
CUTLER-HAMMER - CSAS4F4CY2205 CABLE: 4 PIN, 4 WIRE, MICRO SERIES, DUAL
KEY, 22 AWG, 300V, 80C
BUSS - R60200-1CR 101-200 Amp 600Vac Class RK1, RK5 1 Pole Fuse
TELEMECANIQUE XCSL787B3 - LIMIT SWITCH, INTERLOCKING, 300VAC, 10AS,
XCSL

1
1
1
1

$6.99
$7.65
$18.95
$8.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

11

$49.99 NNB

1
1

$15.50 NIB
$30.00 NIB

BDM1
1492N24
5666C

12
2
1

$16.70 NIB
$16.75 NIB
$11.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW3

1

$12.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
S. HIMMSELSTEIN

RT1L
1771OAD
1771OADC
1771OADC
1771OADB
1771IADD
1771ESB
LVTG60004000

SQUARE D

HU461AWK

9

CUTLER HAMMER
BUSSMANN

CSAS4F4CY2205
R602001CR

2
7

TELEMECANIQUE

XCSL787B3

2

$200.00 NIB

1
35
9
36
13
1
2
1

$33.99
$50.00
$140.25
$50.00
$75.52
$37.99
$25.00
$599.99

NIB
USED
NIB
USED
USED
USED
REP
NIB

$560.00 NIB
$35.00 NIB
$58.50 NNB

BALLUFF
CROUSE HINDS

BES516377GE4CPU0
5
5000117

3
2

$85.00 NIB
$17.00 NIB

AMSECO
BUSSMANN
CUTLER HAMMER
SIEMENS

XT1640
J600303CR
D26MR40A
3RU11161AB0

1
2
2
1

$8.25
$6.00
$74.70
$36.50

ISN-5023
ISN-5024

BALLUFF - BES 516-377-G-E4-C-PU-05 INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH
CROUSE-HINDS - 5000-117 CABLE: 3AMP 300V
AMSECO #XT-1640 TRANSFORMER: INPUT-120VAC 60HZ 0.49AMPS OUTPUT16.5VAC 40VA
BUSS - J60030-3CR FUSE BLOCK: 600V-30A
CUTLER-HAMMER - D26MR40A RELAY: TYPE M, 4 POLES, 120VAC, 60HZ
SIEMENS - 3RU1116-1AB0 RELAY
AMSECO #XF-1240 TRANSFORMER: INPUT-120VAC 60HZ 0.48AMPS OUTPUT12VAC 40VA
HOFFMAN - F44LA LAY-IN TELESCOPE FITTING

AMSECO
HOFFMAN

XF1240
F44LA

2
1

$8.99 NIB
$45.50 NIB

ISN-5026
ISN-5027
ISN-5040
ISN-5042

APPLETON ELECTRIC - FDS-2-75 BOX: 3/4" MALLEABLE IRON FS-FD 2 GANG BOX
CROUSE-HINDS - FD029-2 BOX: 2 GANG MALLEABLE BOX
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 802M-BX SWITCH: OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SITCH
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W20 OVERLOAD

APPLETON
CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

FDS275
FD0292
802MBX
W20

1
2
2
5

$19.99
$76.00
$20.00
$5.00

ISN-5043
ISN-5044
ISN-5045

CKD
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

PPDAP01AKPHFL251
397
W66
700CP1

1
3
2

$58.50 NIB
$5.00 NIB
$10.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW2A

1

$30.00 NIB

CONDUIT FITTINGS
BANNER

ISN5047
SMB30MM

1
3

$115.00 USED
$5.00 NIB

ISN-5051
ISN-5052
ISN-5059

CKD CORP - PPD-A-P01AKP-H-FL251397 SENSOR: VACUUM SENSOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W66 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-CP1 - CONTACT CARTRIDGE FOR RELAY 1NO/1NC
LEVER, 802T-W2A , ALLEN-BRADLEY - NYLON, ROLLER, ADJUSTABLE FOR LIMIT
SWITCH
CONDUIT FITTING LOT - 16-2" GAL 90DEG. 6-1-1/2" TO 2" GAL 90DEG. 12-2" GAL
SS CONN. 2-1"45DEG LT CONN. 3-3/4" T CONDULET
BANNER #SMB30MM BRACKET: SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET
B-LINE - B2609 & #B2012 RIGID CONDUIT STRAPS 40-B2609 3/4". 20-B2012 11/2". (LOT OF 60 STRAPS)
APPLETON ELECTRIC - BD-1A CABLE SUPPORT CLAMPS
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1492-N4 25' VINYL MARKING STRIP

B2609B2012
BD1A
1492N4

1
13
20

$125.00 NIB
$9.61 NNB
$2.00 NIB

ISN-5064
ISN-5067
ISN-5069
ISN-5071

TTI #SSM-1K SENSOR: LOAD CELL TORQUE-FORCE SENSOR 1000 LB 2.0NOM
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1734ADN 24VDC ADAPTER
BOX, COOPER CROUSE-HINDS FDC2 SINGLE, GANG BOX 3/4
Banner #SBFX1 SCANNER BLOCK

B LINE
APPLETON
ALLEN BRADLEY
TRANSDUCER
TECHNIQUES
ALLEN BRADLEY
CROUSE HINDS
BANNER

SSM1K
1734ADN
FDC2
SBFX1

1 $1,200.00 NIB
1 $225.00 NIB
3
$6.00 USED
2 $145.00 NIB

ISN-5084
ISN-5087
ISN-5088

TOLEDO TRANSDUCER #SS1238-6K WITH 6' LEAD & CALIBRATION DOCS
HONEYWELL/MICRO SWITCH - 914CE2-9 LIMIT SWITCH
ISSC #RP-506 CABLE: 4 PIN CORDSET
CUTLER-HAMMER - E57EAL5T111SP SENSOR: INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR
5MM, TUBULAR 3 WIRE N.O., 10-30VDC
TURCK #RK 50-8M CABLE ASSEMBLY
TURCK - BS 4151-0/9 CONNECTOR
BUSS/TRON NO. 5 CLIP CLAMP 0-60A TYPE B

TOLEDO TRANSDUCER
HONEYWELL
ISSC

SS12386K
914CE29
RP506

1
7
5

CUTLER HAMMER
TURCK
TURCK
BUSSMANN

E57EAL5T111SP
RK508M
BS415109
NO5

ISN-5009
ISN-5011
ISN-5012
ISN-5013
ISN-5016
ISN-5020

ISN-5046
ISN-5047
ISN-5049

ISN-5089
ISN-5091
ISN-5099
ISN-5101

Last Updated 05/29/2014

2
2
10
6

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$239.99 NNB
$78.80 NIB
$45.00 NIB
$152.00
$45.00
$18.30
$29.99

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

Page 26

ISN-5103

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871A-TS5-N3 DISCONNECT: QUIK DISCONNECT 5 PIN MINI,
STRAIGHT, FEMALE, CABLE DIA RANGE .47-.55 (12-14MM), 16AWG MAX

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ATS5N3

1

$38.55 NIB

ISN-5104

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871A-TS3-NM1 CONNECTOR: STRAIGHT MALE, 3 PIN MINI

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ATS3NM1

3

$34.55 NIB

ISN-5105

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871A-TS5-NM3 CONNECTOR: 5 PIN MINI, STRAIGHT MALE
CONNECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871A-TS5-NM1, TERMINAL STRAIGHT MALE 5-PIN
MINI / CONNECTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-PC40 - 700-P 3RD LEVEL ADDER DECK, 4 POLE, 10 AMP
CONTACT RATING

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ATS5NM3

2

$34.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ATS5NM1

7

$24.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700PC40

1

$29.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH150

2

$25.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HB33Z24
1485PP1N5MN5R1

1
2

$12.00 NIB
$44.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HC24Z24
700CRT5

2
1

$9.00 NIB
$13.00 NIB

BANNER

S18SP6FF100Q

1

$49.99 NIB

BANNER

LM3

1

$14.99 NIB

PARKER HANNIFIN

N0703FENMSN

1

$315.00 NNB

EFECTOR
ISSC

IN2004ABOA
RP516

1
3

$99.99 NIB
$24.15 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
AMPHENOL
TURCK
AIW CORP
HUBBELL

E65SMSD200HLD
PT06106S
GIE711512
165SO
073031203

1
1
2
1
3

$51.50
$17.78
$46.60
$69.99
$25.50

THOMAS & BETTS

RC1014

2

$9.00 NIB

HUBBELL
THOMAS & BETTS
VEEDER ROOT

WS1277I
8004RS
744386241

1
1
2

$65.00 NIB
$105.99 NIB
$199.99 NIB

STI

445310300

2

$88.00 NIB

STI

A412536

2

$45.00 NIB

BALOGH
ANALOG DEVICES
INDUSTRIAL SOLID
STATE CONTROLS
SMC
MACK CORP
RLA
BUSSMANN
ISSC

BIDN
3B16

1
1

$880.00 NNB
$198.00 NIB

10141G1B
JA8022150
S352825ITW
200715091
2610
T18A118F

1
1
1
1
1
6

$30.00
$56.55
$76.50
$249.99
$7.00
$29.85

ISSC

T12A110F

3

$24.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY

E52RAL12T111
1492GH040

2
1

$101.50 NIB
$45.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
PHD
PHD
SYMBOL
TURCK
BUSSMANN
HUBBELL
HUBBELL

E5818DP100HLP
NO2
W27
W21
RS03
DAVRF
LS3408
WK4T6
LPSRK250SP
073031205
073041281

MTS

RPV0080UD601A01

1

$284.00 NNB

HUBBELL

H150CNK

3

$229.99 NNB

HUBBELL

H100CNK

8

$27.99 NNB

ISN-5106
ISN-5107
ISN-5109
ISN-5110
ISN-5111
ISN-5112
ISN-5113
ISN-5114
ISN-5115
ISN-5118
ISN-5120
ISN-5125
ISN-5128
ISN-5130
ISN-5133
ISN-5134
ISN-5137
ISN-5138
ISN-5140
ISN-5141
ISN-5143
ISN-5145
ISN-5146
ISN-5147
ISN-5156
ISN-5161
ISN-5175
ISN-5181
ISN-5184
ISN-5185
ISN-5186

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-GH150 BREAKER: CIRCUIT BREAKER 15AMP 1POLE 250VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB33Z24 RELAY: GENERAL PURPOSE RELAY 277V AC MAX 10
AMP MAX
CONNECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485PP1N5MN5R1, T-CONNECTOR
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700HC-24Z24 PLUG IN, 24 DC COIL VOLTS 4PDT
CONTACTS 5AMP
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-CRT5, CARTRIDGE
BANNER #S18SP6FF100Q SENSOR: 10 TO 30V, PHOTO ELECTRIC DC 100MM 4PIN
MALE
BANNER LM3 MULTI-BEAM, POWER BLOCK, LIGHT OR DARK OPERATION,
DEPENDS ON SENSOR
MOTOR, PARKER - N0703FENMSN MOTOR: BRUSHLESS SERVO MOTOR 6800 RPM
EFECTOR100 - IN-2004-ABOA SENSOR: PROXIMITY SWITCH 4MM RANGE 20250VAC/DC RECTANGLE
ISSC #RP-516 CABLE: SENSOR CBL-4-T SOURCE DC RKWT LED B4-3-06-2M
CUTLER-HAMMER - E65-SMSD200-HLD SENSOR: PHOTOELECTRIC 200MM 1030VDC INTEGRAL CONNECTOR
AMPHENOL - PT06W-10-6S CONNECTORS
TURCK - GIE711/512 RF ID SYSTEM
AIW CORP CABLE 16/5 SO CABLE 600V 80' SPOOL
HUBBELL - 073-03-1203 STRAIN RELIEF: FOR CABLE DIA .54 TO .73
THOMAS AND BETTS #RC10-14 CONNECTOR: STA-KON TERMINAL CONNECTORS
(2 BOXES OF 50)
HUBBELL #WS1277I SENSOR: IVORY, 1200SG FT, 120/277V, 60HZ WALL SWITCH
SENSOR
THOMAS & BETTS - 8004-RS RECEPTACLE: 20A 600V-30A 250V
VEEDER-ROOT - 744386-241 COUNTER
STI - 44531-0300 SENSOR: Switch & Actuator with Connector (60mm x M18)
STI - A41-25-36 (42475-0010) TRANSFORMER: MINI CLASS F-1 TRANSFORMER,
115/230V, 50/60HZ, 18/36VA, 25VA
BALOGH - BIDN EE DUAL RFID CONTROLLER , THIS UNIT CONNECTS 2
TRANSCEIVERS TO A DEVICE NET
ANALOG DEVICES - 3B16 STRAIN GAGE INPUT MODULE

ISN-5215

ISSC - 1014-1-G-1-B TIMER ON DELAY
SMC - JA80-22-150 FITTING: PNEUMATIC FLOATING FITTING
MACK CORP #S3538-25-ITW CYLINDER: 1500 PSI MAX
ROCKFOR LINEAR ACTUATION - 2007-1509-1 CYLINDER: PH-MS4 2.50 X 10.
BLOCK, BUSSMANN 2610 FUSE 1 POLE(S) 1-30, AMPS / PORCELAIN
ISSC #T18-A118-F SENSOR: NEW PROXIMITY SENSOR WITH RED LIGHT
SWITCH, ISSC, T12-A110-F -PROXIMITY 20/250, VOLTS 2 MM SENSING DISTANCE
12.000 MM / DIA 80 MM LG
CUTLER-HAMMER - E52RAL12T111 SENSOR: INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY 12-24 VDC
100mA MAX, N.O., PNP
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH040, CIRCUIT 4.00
CUTLER-HAMMER - E58-18DP100-HLP SENSOR: HARSH DUTY PROXIMITY SENSOR,
18MM 4", 4 WIRE DC, 4-PIN MICRO DC CONNECTOR
BUSS/TRON - 2 CLIP CLAMP 250V 35 to 60 Amp or 600V 0 To 30 Amp
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W27 - HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ELEMENT, W21, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
PHD #RS03 CYLINDER: PNEUMATIC 3 X 2-1/2 -H4
PHD - DAVRF CYLINDER: 3/4 X 1/2 PNEUMATIC CYLINDER
SYMBOL - LS3408 SCANNER HOLDER
TURCK #WK 4T-6 CABLE: 6 METER, 250V, 4 AMPS, U2216-0, FEMALE
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 250-SP 250.000, AMPS 600
HUBBELL - 073-03-1205 STRAIN RELIEF .97-1.25 DIAMETER CABLE
HUBBELL - 073041281 STRAIN RELIEF: .850" TO 1.000" DIAMETER
MTS #RPV0080UD601A01 SENSOR: TEMPOSONICS R-SERIES LINEAR POSITION
SENSOR, SOFTWARE IS INCLUDED.
HUBBELL - H150CNK STRAIN RELIEF: Straight Liquidtight Conduit Grips For U1 - 11/2 Inches

ISN-5216

HUBBELL - H100CNK STRAIN RELIEF: STRAIGHT LIQUID TIGHT STRAIN RELIEF 1"

ISN-5187
ISN-5190
ISN-5191
ISN-5193
ISN-5197
ISN-5199
ISN-5200
ISN-5204
ISN-5205
ISN-5206
ISN-5209
ISN-5210
ISN-5211
ISN-5212
ISN-5214

Last Updated 05/29/2014

2
6
3
9
2
1
1
2
32
9
6

$225.00
$25.10
$5.00
$3.00
$229.90
$39.99
$84.50
$22.00
$50.00
$9.99
$21.30

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

Page 27

ISN-5246

THOMAS & BETTS - 1222 & APPLETON ELECTRIC #GIB-BU1 1/2" INSULATED
BUSINGS (LOT OF 130) EMT & GALVANIZED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1785-LT2A PROCESSOR: PLC-5/25 PROCESSOR MODULE
WHITE-RODGERS - 1A65-641 THERMOSTAT: LINE VOLTAGE ELECTRIC HEAT
THERMOSTAT
MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY 1771-P4S, 120VAC, POWER SUPPLY MODULE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-N5 - SURGESUPPRESSOR, MOUNTING BEHIND THE RELAY, 6150V AC/DC
HUBBELL - H200CNK CONNECTOR: 2" TYPE-A STRAIGHT LIQUID TITE STRAIN
RELIEF CONNECTOR

ISN-5250

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HF32A2-4L RELAY: 10AMP DPDT 240VAC. CONTROL RELAY

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HF32A24L

2

$15.00 NIB

ISN-5253
ISN-5256
ISN-5260

APPLETON ELECTRIC - LB125-A CONDULET: 1-1/4" ALUMINUM CONDUIT BODY
STI - LCC-FB-DC1-U CONTROLLER: LIGHT CURTAIN CONTROLLER
ELEMENT, W22, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
SQUARE D - HU462 SWITCH: 60A NON FUSIBLE SAFETY SWITCH. GENERAL
PURPOSE, TYPE-1 ENCLOSURE

APPLETON
STI
ALLEN BRADLEY

LB125A
LCCFBDC1U
W22

3
1
3

$22.15 NIB
$930.00 NIB
$5.00 NIB

HU462

1

$160.00 NIB

F100043

2 $4,118.00 NIB

F100084
4810ER
T8001115

1 $2,000.00 NIB
1 $499.00 USED
1 $2,000.00 REP

ISN-5290

SQUARE D
MARATHON
MARATHON MONITORS INC. - F100043 SENSOR: CARBON SENSOR 'CARBONSEER' MONITORS
MARATHON
MARATHON MONITORS - F100084 PICCOLO PROBE
MONITORS
XYCOM - 4810ER OPERATOR INTERFACE TERMINAL
XYCOM
STANLEY #T8001/115 COMPUTER MODULE
STANLEY
POWER FIRST - 2CLN7 COUPLING: 2" RIGID CONDUIT COUPLING WITH 10 2"
RIGID BUSHINGS IN A SINGLE LOT
POWER FIRST
APPLETON ELECTRIC - 1LR #1T & #1LB UNILET: 1" FORM 35 LR (8), 1" T (4) AND 1"
LB (7) IN A SINGLE LOT -- NO COVERS.
APPLETON

ISN-5291

R & S - 314B BOX: 2 GANG ELECTRICAL BOX WITH 2 1" THREADED KNOCK OUTS.

ISN-5292
ISN-5293
ISN-5302
ISN-5315
ISN-5316
ISN-5321
ISN-5322
ISN-5327
ISN-5328
ISN-5329
ISN-5332

ISN-5217
ISN-5218
ISN-5221
ISN-5242
ISN-5243

ISN-5263
ISN-5264
ISN-5268
ISN-5271
ISN-5272
ISN-5278

THOMAS & BETTS
ALLEN BRADLEY

1222GIBBU1
1785LT2A

1
1

$136.50 NNB
$219.37 USED

WHITE RODGERS
ALLEN BRADLEY

1A65641
1771P4S

1
2

$27.99 NIB
$75.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

700N5

1

$11.00 NIB

HUBBELL

H200CNK

2

$233.00 NNB

12

$7.05 NNB

1LR

1

$150.00 NNB

R&S

314B

2

$20.00 NNB

APPLETON ELECTRIC - BS200A COVER: 2" STEEL CONDULET COVER NO GASKET

APPLETON

BS200A

4

$3.75 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS
MITSUBISHI
PHILIPS
PHILIPS
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
BUSSMANN
INDRAMAT

TRC11
FREQROLA200
F13T5CW
T8T5CW
FWA30A10F
2621R
NON15
GFN114
NON60
DSM21FW

10
1
18
4
1
6
7
6
5
1

SCHAEVITZ
TRI TRONICS

02350499000
BFA36RT

1
1

$299.99 NIB
$50.00 NNB

SQUARE D

9012GBW2

1

$250.00 NNB

ISN-5368
ISN-5670
ISN-5685
ISN-5688
ISN-5689
ISN-5693
ISN-5700

THOMAS & BETTS #TRC1-1 COUPLING: 1" RIDGID THREADED CONDUIT COUPLING
MITSUBISHI FREQROL-A200 LESS KEY PAD INVERTER
PHILIPS - F13T5/CW LAMP:
PHILIPS #F8T5/CW LAMP:
BUSSMANN - FWA-30A10F FUSE: 150 VOLTS, 30 AMPS (BOX OF 10 PCS)
BUSSMANN - 2621-R FUSE REDUCER: 200-100 250V & 600V
BUSSMANN - NON-15 FUSE
FERRAZ SHAWMUT - GFN1 1/4 FUSE: 250VAC, 200A
BUSSMANN - NON-60 FUSE:
INDRAMAT - DSM 2.1-FW MODULE: FWC-DSM2.1-SSE-02V13-MS
Schaevitz Sensors, 02350499-000, GCA Series 1.27 mm 3 V Spring Loaded Design
Precision Gage Head GCA-121-050
TRITRONICS, B-F-A-36RT FIBER OPTIC CABLE LIGHT GUIDE
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9012 GBW2 PRESSURE OPER, RANGE 20-675 PSIG NEMA 4,4X
& 13 24-130
ENCLOSURE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-2TZ NEMA, 2 OPENING(S) 5.875 IN LG X
3.8120 IN W X / 3.2100 IN DEPTH
TPC WIRE - 69420 CABLE: 4 POLE, DC, MICRO, 90 DEG FEMALE CONN, 6M
SQUARE D B1.30 - ELEMENT, HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HOFFMAN - F-44WG KIT: GASKET & SCREWS FOR FLANGED 4X4
HOFFMAN - A-SPB HOLE SEAL, 22MM, ENCLOSURE HOLE SEAL
BALLUFF - 771967 SWITCH: BES 72-BK
MACRO SENSORS - GHSD-750-125 POSITION SENSOR

ALLEN BRADLEY
TPC WIRE & CABLE
SQUARE D
HOFFMAN
HOFFMAN
BALLUFF
MACRO SENSORS

800T2TZ
69420
B130
F44WG
ASPB
771967
GHSD750125

1
2
1
1
5
2
1

$25.00
$18.50
$6.00
$7.10
$11.50
$10.00
$175.00

ISN-5701

PRECISE TECHNOLOGY - 922753 PROBE SENSOR

PRECISE TECHNOLOGY

922753

2

$36.00 NNB

ISN-5702
ISN-5705
ISN-5734

LUCAS SCHAEVITZ - B83V2-10-6P-PF1-M136 GAUGE HEAD
GENERAL ELECTRIC - 0808B20D CONTACT BLOCK
RJG, INC. - LS-B-159-4000 SENSOR: 4000LB, CAVITY PRESSURE SENSOR, 48"

LUCAS SCHAEVITZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC
RJG, INC.

B83V2106PPF1M136
0808B20D
LSB1594000

1
1
7

$266.00 USED
$19.50 NIB
$545.00 NIB

ISN-5735

DVT - 800-2MD55 PROCESSOR: 25MHZ CLOCK, 24VDC DIGITAL, I/O 512K FLASH
PARTLOW - MLC9002 C460 TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER,4 TEMP IN, 4 SSR OUT, 2
RELAY OUT
NOVATEC - 72-40-105R PREOCESSOR BOARD FOR MPC-300
RJG LXNX, INDICATOR LIGHT TREE LT3-1/2-120
DOLAND JENNER SAFE SCAN 9B, TRANSMITTOR & RECEIVER ONLY.
SQUARE D - 9001-KY2 CONTROL STATION, 600V, START-STOP, WITH 2 CANFIELD
SENSORS AND GROUNDED WOODHEAD PLUG.
DOLAN-JENNER SAFE SCAN 9, SS950-24000, 24" LIGHT BAR SET, TRANSMITTER &
RECEIVER WITH MOUNTING HARDWARE.
DUKANE ULTRASONICS - 43E301-HD39-114851 WELDING CONTROL-CONVERTER,
POWER SUPPLY
PHD - 53101-02-1 KIT: BRACKET KIT FOR PROXIMITY SWITCH

COGNEX/DVT

8002MD55

1 $1,090.00 USED

PARTLOW
NOVATEC
RJ LNXX
DOLAN JENNER

MLC9002C460
7240105R
LT312120
SAFESCAN9B

5
2
3
1

SQUARE D

9001KY2

1

DOLAN JENNER

SAFESCAN9

1

$399.99 NIB

DUKANE
PHD

43E301HD39
53101021

2
3

$440.00 USED
$59.99 NIB

ISN-5335
ISN-5338
ISN-5342

ISN-5738
ISN-5741
ISN-5743
ISN-5746
ISN-5748
ISN-5751
ISN-5754
ISN-5757

Last Updated 05/29/2014

2CLN7

$2.50
$235.50
$7.00
$11.25
$89.60
$42.99
$2.00
$4.00
$4.20
$292.50

$489.90
$875.90
$300.00
$550.00

NNB
USED
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED

NNB
REP
NNB
USED

$65.00 USED

Page 28

ISN-5800
ISN-5812

KESSLER-ELLIS, MK1611US/TB - 6 DIGIT COUNTER W/ MANUAL RESET
110VAC/10CPS
SIEMENS, 3RT1016-1BB42 CONTACTOR, AC-3 4 KW/400 V,
MIDDEX ELECTRONICS - 9026 CABLE, 3m (9') 90° CONNECTOR, PLUG ON SENSOR,
0PEN LEADS ON OTHER END
MODICON, - AS-P371-002 PROGRAM PACK

ISN-5930

ALLEN-BRADLEY , 42MRP-5000 PHOTO SWITCH, FOR USE WITH 42MTB BASES

ISN-5767
ISN-5784

ISN-5941
ISN-5942

ISN-5948
ISN-5949
ISN-5950

STI - MS46SR-14-870-Q-R-NC-FP LIGHT CURTAIN: MINI SAFE, SIZE:
14MM/25MM/36MM, RANGE: 0.3-7.5M, INPUT: 24VDC
STI - MS46SR-14-870-Q1-X LIGHT CURTAIN: MINI SAFE, SIZE:
14MM/25MM/36MM, INPUT: 24VDC

KESSLER ELLIS
SIEMENS

MK1611USTB
3RT10161BB42

1
1

$32.00 NNB
$50.00 NIB

MIDDEX ELECTRONIC
MODICON

9026
ASP371002

7
1

$28.56 NNB
$244.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

42MRP5000

1

$100.00 NIB

STI

MS46SR14870QRNC
FP

1 $1,395.00 NNB

STI

MS46SR14870Q1X

1 $1,395.00 NNB

BK MIKRO
HYDRAULIK RING
RJ LNXX

BK7RLSCBK7CTRLBK
7C5
VG40D
ENHUSDURR5

1
2
1

$905.00 NIB
$393.00 REP
$250.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ZBW10N30H2

2

$177.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

875CD5NN18A2

7

$85.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMB2N12C2

1

$82.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CA5C18A2

2

$46.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ZBW5N18H2

2

$89.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ISSC
RED LION

871ZBW5N18H2
12281A2A
SCD00400

3
2
1

$48.00 USED
$38.00 NNB
$125.00 USED

INFRA

IS64

1

$27.30 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

889NF4AF6F
KA36200

5
1

$18.55 NIB
$220.00 USED
$98.99 NIB

ISN-6200
ISN-6856

BK MIKRO, KIT: SCANNER - BK7RLSC, CONTROLLER #BK7CTRL, CABLE #BK7C5
HYDRAULIK RING #VG 40D SERVO: AMPLIFIER
RJ LNXX - ENHUSDUR-R5 SWITCH: ETHERNET SWITCH (5 RJ45 PORTS)
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871Z-BW10N30-H2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 10MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 875C-D5NN18-A2 SENSOR, CAPACITIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-B2N12-C2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 2MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-A5C18-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NC, SHIELDED
SENSOR. 871Z-BW5N18-H2 - ALLEN-BRADLEY , INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
SENSOR. 871Z-BW5N18-H2 - ALLEN-BRADLEY , INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ISSC - 1228-1-A-2-A SWITCH, PROXIMITY
RED LION #SCD00400 CONTROL: 4 DIGIT, 115VAC, 60HZ
INFRA ELECTRONIC SENSORS - IS64 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 10-30 VDC,
PNP, NO OUTPUT
CORDSET, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 889N-F4AF-6F - QD CORDSET, 4 PIN MINI, STRAIGHT,
6FT
SQUARE D, KA36200 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 600V 200A 3 POLE

ISN-6857

MOELLER P1-25/EA/SVB - SWITCH, CIRCUIT INTERRUPTER, FLUSH MOUNTING

MOELLER

PA25EASVB

1

ISN-6858
ISN-6859
ISN-6860
ISN-6861

MOELLER, FAZ-G 10 A-NA - CIRCUIT BREAKER: PROTECTOR SINGLE POLE 240V
SQUARE D, FC34060 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 60 AMP
SQUARE D, LA36400 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 400AMP, 3-POLE, 600VAC, I-LINE
MOELLER, FAZ-G4A - CIRCUIT BREAKER PROTECTOR 220/380V
MOELLER 5X NHI11-PKZ0 - STANDARD AUXILIARY CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, BOX OF
5
MOELLER NHI11-PKZ0 - STANDARD AUXILIARY CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC
MOELLER, FAZ-G25A - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 25AMP, 1POLE, 220/380VAC
WESTINGHOUSE, HJD 65K - CURCUIT BREAKER: 250AMP, 600VAC, SERIES:C
MOELLER 40DIL (3) 04DIL (2) 02DIL (2) 13DIL (1) - CONTACTOR LOT
HONEYWELL, BZV62RQ2 - MICRO SWITCH

MOELLER
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
MOELLER

FAZG10ANA
FC34060
LA36400
FAZG4A

2
1
1
1

$7.25
$320.00
$250.00
$25.00

NNB
NNB
USED
NNB

MOELLER
MOELLER
MOELLER
WESTINGHOUSE
MOELLER
HONEYWELL

5XNHI11PKZ0
NHI11PKZ0
FAZG25A
HJD65K
40DIL
BZV62RQ2

1
4
1
1
1
4

$74.50
$14.90
$4.40
$179.00
$78.50
$34.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
NIB

WESTINGHOUSE
SQUARE D
NAMCO

W200M3CFC
HJA36050
EB20030843

1 $1,520.00 NNB
1 $425.00 NNB
3 $130.50 NIB

GOULD SHAWMUT
NAMCO
SIEMENS
HONEYWELL
SQUARE D

69063
EB45020046
Q120
BZE6RNX1
FC24030AC

1
1
2
2
1

$165.50
$197.00
$7.50
$25.00
$295.00

SQUARE D

8903SMO2

1

$199.80 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

C306DN3B

1

$86.00 NIB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
BUSSMANN
AERO MOTIVE

9999SM1
8501G080
BM6032PQ
AG312

4
2
1
1

HOFFMAN
HOFFMAN
FEDERAL SIGNAL

A10106CH
F66LN2
A6

1
1
1

$45.00 USED
$85.00 NIB
$40.00 NIB

EDWARDS ADAPTABEL
HUBBELL
IDEAL

34010N5
HBLDS3
88106

1
6
2

$105.00 NNB
$100.00 USED
$30.00 NIB

ISN-6185
ISN-6186
ISN-6188
ISN-6191
ISN-6193
ISN-6194
ISN-6195
ISN-6196
ISN-6197

ISN-6863
ISN-6864
ISN-6865
ISN-6866
ISN-6869
ISN-6870
ISN-6871
ISN-6872
ISN-6873
ISN-6875
ISN-6878
ISN-6879
ISN-6880
ISN-6882
ISN-6883
ISN-6885
ISN-6886
ISN-6887
ISN-6889
ISN-7226
ISN-7227
ISN-7229
ISN-7230
ISN-7231
ISN-7232
ISN-7234

Last Updated 05/29/2014

WESTINGHOUSE, W200M3CFC - STARTER: ADVANTAGE; 90AMP 120VAC SIZE3
SQUARE D HJA36050 - BREAKER, 50A, 3 POLE
NAMCO, EB200-30843 - SOLENOID: SL-110/50/60-PULL-RET-SIDE-3K300D2
GOULD SHAWMUT 69063 - BLOCK, POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK, 1-500MCM-- 4
X 2-350MCM-#6, 3 POLE, 600V, CU/AL
NAMCO, EB450-20046 - SOLENOID: 110/120/60-PULL-K100C
SIEMENS, Q120 - BREAKER, SP, 20A, SNAP-IN BREAKER
HONEYWELL, BZE6-RNX1 - LIMIT SWTICH, TOP PLUNGER, SPDT-1NO/1NC
SQUARE D, FC24030AC - CIRCUIT BREAKER 30A, 480V, 2 POLES
SQUARE D 8903-SMO-2 - CONTACTOR, 30AMP, OPEN, 3 POLE, 120V-60HZ, 110V50HZ, AC LIGHTING CONTACTOR
CUTLER-HAMMER C306DN3B - OVERLOAD RELAY, BIMETAL, 32A, 3P, MAN/AUTO
RESET, 1-NO, 1-NC
SQUARE D 9999-SM1 - INTERLOCK, FOR TYPE S, SIZE 00 & 1, 2 OR 3 POLE
CONTACTOR, MECHANICAL INTERLOCK
SQUARE D, 8501-G080 - AC CONTROL RELAY: OPEN TYPE, 120V/60HZ
BUSS BM6032PQ & COIL ASSEMBLY - 30A, 600V, CU ONLY
AERO-MOTIVE AG312 - SLIP RING
HOFFMAN, A10106CH - ENCLOSURE, NEMA 12, HINGED COVER, 10X10X6
STEEL/GRAY WITH SUB PANEL
HOFFMAN, F66LN2 - WIREWAY, NIPPLE- 6X6X2, STEEL, GRAY
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORPORATION, A6 - BELL GONG
EDWARDS ADAPTABEL, 340-10N5 - BELL 120 VOLTS 50/60HZ 0.07 AMPS (WEAR
ON ITEM IS DUE TO SHELF WEAR)
HUBBELL, HBLDS3 - SWITCH, DISCONNECT, 30A, 600VAC MAX
IDEAL, 88-106 - TRANSFORMER CONNECTOR 3/BOX

$24.00
$137.00
$64.00
$625.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NNB
USED

Page 29

ISN-7236
ISN-7239
ISN-7242
ISN-7243
ISN-7954
ISN-7955
ISN-7956
ISN-7957
ISN-7958
ISN-7961
ISN-7963
ISN-7968
ISN-8317
ISN-8323
ISN-8325
ISN-8327
ISN-8329
ISN-8330
ISN-8333
ISN-5953

ISN-5955
ISN-5956
ISN-5958
ISN-5960
ISN-5961
ISN-5962
ISN-5963
ISN-5971
ISN-5974
ISN-5976
ISN-5977
ISN-5978
ISN-5980
ISN-5981
ISN-5986
ISN-5987
ISN-5988
ISN-5989
ISN-5990
ISN-5991
ISN-5994
ISN-5995
ISN-5996

TELEMECANIQUE ZB5AP2 - BUTTON, BLACK OPERATOR, 22MM, NON
ILLUMINATED
AERO M, PSU18915 - CAPACITOR: 189-227MFD 110/125VAC FOR AC MOTOR
START
ALLEN-BRADLEY 2750-TSHV40P6 - TAG, 40 CHARACTER FORMAT,
PROGRAMMABLE, HIGH TEMP, 915 MHZ
AERO M, PSU13015 - CAPACITOR: 130-156MFD 110/125VAC
LEVITON 13556 & 13557 - LAMPHOLDERS, 600V, 660W, DBL CONTACT, HO
ASCO, 238610-188D - SOLENOID VALVE COIL, 480/440V, 60/50HZ
CINCINNATI ELECTROSYSTEMS, 5004D - MESSAGE CENTER MASTER 120 VAC
2LINE X 11MM
ERICSON 1514P - PLUG, 15A, 250V, NEMA 6-15P
ASCO, ASCO, 238610-132D - COIL: 120/60, 110/50
ERICSON 2410CW - CONNECTOR, 20A, 125V, ITEMS HAVE SHELF WEAR
ERICSON - PLUG, 20A, 125V, GROUNDING PLUG
HUBBELL HBL20403 - RECEPTACLE, 30A-600V AC OR 20A-250V DC, 3P, 4W,
GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK RECEPTACLE
SIEMENS, V23154D0719F104 - RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C0.87A - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT, HEATING
ELEMENT,
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C4.66A - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING
ELEMENT
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C0.54A - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING
ELEMENT
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C30.3B - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING
ELEMENT
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C0.66A - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING
ELEMENT
GENERAL ELECTRIC 81D113, 81D114, 81D115, 81D116, 81D117 THROUGH
81D137 - OVERLOAD HEATER/THERMAL UNIT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 8600-2085K MODULE: POWER SUPPLY, REMOTE I/O INTERFACE
SEALED, NEVER OPENED BUT NO BOX

PARKER #S038V4F11I12T11M12 SERVO: COMPAX 3
BALOGH - OMA931/8K TAG: READ/WRITE RFID TAGS
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 8520-AMTB CONTROL PANEL: MACHINE TOOL PANEL W/
SWITCHES
POSITIVE CONTACT - PCS-100 SENSOR: W/O CABLE
BALLUFF - BNS 519-E4-012-100-10 LIMIT SWITCH
BANNER - 64483 SENSOR: MINIATURE PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
(QS18VP6CV45Q5)
BALOGH - BIDN A A 082322031 CONTROLLER
S. HIMMSELSTEIN - 2540 PRECISION STRAIN GAGE LOAD CELL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QB24 - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON TYPE, 24V
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-DX15 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 18MM
DIAMETER, SHIELDED, NO, 10-30V DC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871C-DH2M8-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 2MM
SENSING DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871C-DM1NP7-E2 SWITCH, CYLINDRICAL INDUCTIVE
PROXIMITY, 7MM DIA, 1.5MM SENSING DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871C-DH2M12-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 2MM
SENSING DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871C-N5S18 SWITCH, CYLINDRICAL INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY,
5MM SENSING DISTANCE, 18MM DIA.
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872CP-N15NN30-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 15MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, UNSHIELDED, NPN
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871-D20EP40-T3 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 20MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
TURCK - Bi15-CP40-LIU SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
TURCK - Bi20-CP40-VP4X2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871C-DH5M18-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB5AP2

2

$16.50 NIB

AERO M

PSU19815

2

$3.25 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
AERO M
LEVITON
ASCO
CINCINNATI
ELECTROSYSTEMS
ERICSON
ASCO
ERICSON
ERICSON

2750TSHV40P6
PSU13015
1355613557
238610188D

5
1
11
1

$58.00
$8.00
$8.18
$49.50

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

5004D
1514P
238610132D
2410
20A125V

1
1
12
14
9

$723.95
$12.50
$49.50
$26.50
$26.00

USED
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED

HUBBELL
SIEMENS

HBL20403
V23154D0719F104

4
4

$88.20 NIB
$16.25 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR123C087A

3

$8.33 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR123C466A

8

$4.99 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR123C054A

4

$5.63 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR123C303B

2

$5.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR123C066A

4

$5.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

81D113

48

$1.97 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

86002085K

1 $1,638.00 NIB

PARKER HANNIFIN
BALOGH

S038V4F11I12T11M1
2
OMA9318K

1 $1,014.00 NNB
4
$89.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
POSITIVE CONTACT

8520AMTB
PCS100

1 $1,345.00 USED
1 $499.99 NIB

BALLUFF

BNS519E401210010

1

$32.00 NNB

BANNER
BALOGH
S. HIMMSELSTEIN

64483
BIDNAA082322031
2540

17
1
1

$56.25 NIB
$932.80 NNB
$339.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQB24

1

$33.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMDX15

2

$89.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871CDH2M8A2

3

$79.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871CDM1NP7E2

6

$88.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871CDH2M12A2

3

$92.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871CN5S18

3

$74.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CPN15NN30E2

2

$68.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK
TURCK

871D20EP40T3
Bi15CP40LIU
PI20CP40VP4X2

4
2
8

$198.90 NIB
$100.00 NIB
$102.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871CDH5M18A2

7

$67.95 NIB

DURANT
DURANT
SENTEC
TOCCO

ES9513RS
4Y41484406MEER
CS500
9FP450543

7
4
1
1

$230.00
$90.00
$400.00
$270.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-5998
ISN-5999
ISN-6000
ISN-6003
ISN-6004

DURANT - ES-9513-RS, ROTARY CONTACTOR, RATIO 1:10 , CATALOG #40892400
DURANT - 4-Y-41484-406-MEER COUNTER, 4 POSITION
SENTEC - CS-500 SENSOR: 100V
TOCCO - UK - 9FP45-0543 RECTIFIER
DURANT - 5-H-1-1-L COUNTER, 800 COUNTS PER MINUTE, BASE MOUNT, 5
POSITION, RATIO 1:1
DURANT - 6-YE-40724-400-ERU COUNTER, 6 POSITION, 120VAC
DURANT - 49209-400 TIME DELAY
STANLEY #T8002 CONTROLLER
EATON DURANT - 6-Y-1-2-MF-PMU COUNTER 10-12WATT 110-120VAC

DURANT
DURANT
DURANT
STANLEY
CUTLER HAMMER

5H11L
6YE40724400ERU
49209400
T8002
6Y12MFPMU

1
3
12
5
1

$175.50
$139.90
$48.50
$809.99
$125.00

NNB
USED
USED
REP
NIB

ISN-6005

DURANT 53300800 - COUNTER, TOTALIZER, 8 DIGIT, LED, ELECTRIC, KEY RESET

DURANT

53300800

Last Updated 05/29/2014

1

$269.90 NIB

Page 30

ISN-6006
ISN-6007
ISN-6010
ISN-6012
ISN-6013
ISN-6014
ISN-6015
ISN-6016
ISN-6020
ISN-6022
ISN-6023
ISN-6025
ISN-6026
ISN-6027
ISN-6028
ISN-6029
ISN-6031
ISN-6032
ISN-6033
ISN-6034
ISN-6036
ISN-6037
ISN-6038
ISN-6040
ISN-6041
ISN-6042
ISN-6043
ISN-6045
ISN-6046
ISN-6048
ISN-6049
ISN-6051
ISN-6076
ISN-6077
ISN-6079
ISN-6080
ISN-6083
ISN-6084
ISN-6085
ISN-6088

DURANT - 6-Y-41323-401-MEQU COUNTER, 6 POSITION, MINIATURE COUNTER
DURANT - 6-Y-1-MFU COUNTER, 6 POSITION
DURANT - 47100-400 RATE METER,
DURANT - 58810-400 COUNTER, COUNT TOTALIZER, 8 DIGIT, LED
DURANT - 51800-401 COUNTER, 5 POSITION
DURANT - 6-Y-1-MF-PMU COUNTER, 6 POSITION, PANEL MOUNT
DURANT - ES-9513-RS, ROTARY CONTACTOR, RATIO 1:10
DURANT - 6-Y-1-2-RMF-PM COUNTER, 6 POSITION, 24V DC,
RED LION - ACA10000 CABLE, 18" PLUG CABLE ASSEMBLY
RED LION - CUBC0030 COUNTER
RED LION - 2300200 CONTROL BLOCK, CONNECTOR
DURANT - 6-Y-41323-406-MEQU COUNTER, 6 POSITION, PANEL MOUNT
DURANT - 3-Y-31337-402 COUNTER, 3 POSITION
RED LION - PRA1-1021 CONVERTER, PULSE RATE, 115VAC, 50/60HZ, 12PIN
RED LION - PRS1-1011 SWITCH, SPEED SWITCHES 10-100 HZ, 115V
RED LION - 5130031, SPEED SENSING SWITCH, 12 PIN
RED LION - PRS1-0101 SPEED SENSING SWITCH, PLUG IN, SPDT, 12 PIN, PULSE
RATE TO ANALOG
RED LION - PBD10000 MODULE, INTELLIGENT MODULES FOR VOLTAGE INPUTS
FOR LDD BAS
RED LION - ATB10000 MODULE, ACCESSORY BOARD, WITH TERMINATION, FOR
APOLLO SLAVE
RED LION - APLSP3B0 APOLLO SLAVE DISPLAY, 3-DIGIT, 10-28VDC
RED LION - APLSP4B0 INDICATOR, 4 POSITION, 10-28VDC, APOLLO SLAVE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871C-DH1M8-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 1MM
SENSING DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 875C-D10NN30-A2 SWITCH, CAPACITIVE PROXIMITY, 10MM
SENSING DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GRU-9201-QD PHOTO SWITCH,
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HK36A12 RELAY, 10 AMP, GENERAL PURPOSE, 240V
ACPURPOSE, 240V AC
BEI- PRECISION SYSTEMS & SPARE COMPANY - 12050/123-2241-111 ENCODER:
MODEL #5VL678HE8Z ELECTROSTATIC SEALED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871FM-D5NP25-E2 SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871FM-D5CP25-E2 SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NC, SHIELDED
SENSOR, 871TM-B5C18-A2, ALLEN-BRADLEY - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NC, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-DH5NP18-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-DH5NP18-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871P-BW15N40-C2 PROXIMITY SENSOR, 15MM SENSING
DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 42SR2-4001 Sub-Compact Reflex Scanner
SENTROL, 151-7Z-16K GUARDSWITCH - 151 REED, 100VA, N.O., 3 AMP MAX,
SJTOW 18/2 16FT,
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1784-CP/B CABLE: PROGRAMMING ADAPTER
SENTROL, 151-6Y-06K - GUARD/INTERLOCK SWITCH, SERIES 100
SENTROL, 115-7Y-06K GUARD/INTERLOCK SWITCH - 151 REED, 100VA, N.O., 3
AMP MAX, SJTOW 18/2 6FT,

DURANT
DURANT
DURANT
DURANT
DURANT
DURANT
DURANT
DURANT
RED LION
RED LION
RED LION
DURANT
DURANT
RED LION
RED LION
RED LION

6Y41323401MEQU
6Y1MFU
47100400
58810400
51800401
6Y1MFPMU
ES9513
6Y12RMFPM
ACA10000
CUBC0030
2300200LOT
6Y41323406MEQU
3Y31337402
PRA11021
PRS10011
5130031

1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
5
1
16
1
1
3
3
3

$84.55
$90.00
$190.95
$320.00
$600.00
$72.00
$180.00
$199.80
$13.99
$80.00
$2.15
$77.90
$98.50
$89.90
$90.50
$105.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB

RED LION

PRS10101

3

$145.00 NNB

RED LION

PBD10000

2

$210.00 NIB

RED LION
RED LION
RED LION

ATB10000
APLSP3B0
APLSP4B0

1
1
1

$29.00 NIB
$135.00 NNB
$125.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871CDH1M8A2

5

$82.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

875CD10NN30A2
42GRU9201QD

1
1

$115.00 NIB
$90.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HK36A12

3

$8.00 NIB

BEI

120501232241111

1

$700.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871FMD5NP25E2

4

$88.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871FMD5CP25E2

4

$90.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMB5C18A2

2

$130.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMDH5NP18A2

1

$48.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMDH5NP18A2

2

$25.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

871PBW15N40C2
42SR24001

1
2

$46.50 NIB
$75.00 NIB

SENTROL
ALLEN BRADLEY
SENTROL

1517Z16K
1784CPB
1516Y06K

2
1
3

$76.00 NIB
$350.32 NIB
$26.17 NIB

SENTROL

1157Y06K

4

$66.50 NIB

EMERSON
SENTROL
PHD

96012201
115Y
17502120

3 $1,212.00 REP
2
$6.00 NNB
1
$22.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ABRN18

3

$18.00 NIB

KESSLER ELLIS

MK1611V

2

$100.00 NNB

ISN-6095

EMERSON - 960122-01 SERVO DRIVE: MDL#FX-6120, 240 V, 11.8 A, 60 HZ, PH:3
SENTROL, 115-Y - 115 MAGNET, Y ACTUATOR
PHD, 17502-1-20 - PROXIMITY SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 871A-BRN18 - 18MM RIGHT ANGLE BRACKET, NICKEL-PLATED
BRASS
KESSLER-ELLIS, MK1611/V-110VAC/10PCS - COUNTER 6 DIGITS WITH RESET
MANUAL PUSH BUTTON - E128604 10/07
KESSLER-ELLIS, MK1810-110VAC/10PCS - COUNTER 8 DIGITS WITHOUT RESET
MANUAL PUSH BUTTON

KESSLER ELLIS

MK1810

2

$40.00 NNB

ISN-6096
ISN-6098

TALLEY INDUSTRIES, EF1335 - Elapsed Time Display Panel - MODEL 740 - 120V
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IAD SERIES D MODULE: 120V AC/DC INPUT

TALLEY INDUSTRIES
ALLEN BRADLEY

EF1335
1771IADD

3
3

$98.00 NNB
$37.99 USED

ISN-6099

REDINGTON

P21006

3

$39.00 USED

ISN-6104
ISN-6105

REDINGTON COUNTER, P2-1006 7.8W 115AC KNOB RESET PANENT MOUNT
NEWPORT - IDRX-RTDN AMPLIFIER: 10-32VDC, DIN PT, 100 OHM, 3 WIRE, TEMP:
0-1000, UNIT: DEF.F MFG SEALED
REDINGTON P8-1006, 24VDC 6 DIGIT COUNTER

IDRXRTDN
P81006

1
1

$117.00 NIB
$85.00 USED

ISN-6106

GENERAL TIME CONTROLS, ED72-001 - TIME TOTALIZING METER

ED72001

1

$100.00 NIB

ISN-6107

GENERAL TIME CONTROLS, ED72-001 - TIME TOTALIZING METER

ED72001

1

$30.00 USED

ISN-6108

GENERAL TIME CONTROLS, ED71-001 - TIME TOTALIZING METER

NEWPORT
REDINGTON
GENERAL TIME
CONTROLS
GENERAL TIME
CONTROLS
GENERAL TIME
CONTROLS

ED71001

1

$30.00 USED

ISN-6091
ISN-6094

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 31

ISN-6109
ISN-6110
ISN-6112
ISN-6113
ISN-6118
ISN-6121
ISN-6123
ISN-6124
ISN-6125
ISN-6129
ISN-6131
ISN-6138
ISN-6140
ISN-6142

RED LION CONTROLS, CIRCUIT ASSEMBLY : AZ8-1CH-12DE RELAYS , MSTB 1.5-5,08
CONTACT AND MA0592X CIRCUIT BOARD
VEEDER ROOT, 0743525-005 MEDIUM SIZE SIZE DRIVE RESET COUNTER - 5:000
RATIO, WITH SET OF KEYS
VEEDER ROOT, 799526-101 - TOTALIZER 6DECADE 115VAC COUNT INPUT
ELECTRONIC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 875C-F10C30-R3 PROXIMITY SENSOR: 24-240VAC, 300mA,
SENSING DISTANCE: 2-10mm
VEEDER ROOT, 799526-011 - ELECTRONIC TOTALIZER COUNTER
VEEDER ROOT, 799536-001 - ELECTRONIC TOTALIZER COUNTER
VEEDER ROOT, 799526-111 - ELECTRONIC TOTALIZER COUNTER
TOCCO - 000602 CAPACITOR: REF#6FP102, 300KVAR, 400VAC, 750A rms @
3000Hz
VEEDER ROOT, 616361-002 - PANEL MOUNTING LOCK KIT
BANNER, SET: - 16652 SBFX1 BLOCK, #16386 PBAT WIRE POWER, #26665 LM3
MODULE
PEPPERL+FUCHS - 454413 PHOTOELECTRIC: MPG6HD

ISN-6151
ISN-6153
ISN-6155
ISN-6156
ISN-6157
ISN-6158
ISN-6169
ISN-6170
ISN-6172
ISN-6174
ISN-6175
ISN-6176
ISN-6177

CUTLER-HAMMER - E57FAL12A2SA-M SENSOR: 20-250VAC/DC, AC MICRO CONN
TELEMECANIQUE #XVA C01 BASE: MOUNTING BASE FOR PLASTIC TUBES
VEEDER ROOT, 743885-216 - COUNTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 875C-M10NN30-A2 SENSOR, CAPACITIVE PROXIMITY, 2-10MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-D8CP18-E2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 8MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NC, UNSHIELDED
RED LION - MCI4Y11D MESSAGE DISPLAY
RED LION MODEL SCP COUNTER, 4 POSITION, REPAIRED
RED LION - VCM1 (4), VCM2 (3), TCM1 (1), TCM10000 (3), VCMF0000 (2)
CONTROL LOT (LOT OF 11)
DANAHER/VEEDER-ROOT - 614896-001 BATTERY ASSEMBLY, 7995
BALLUFF - 122483 ADAPTER: BKV 819-M20/P13
RED LION - CUB300000 COUNTER, MINIATURE, 6 POSITION
TPC WIRE & CABLE - 65402 (REV-G) CABLE: 4P AC MALE PNL.MT.REC.
TPC WIRE & CABLE - 84500 CABLE: 5 WIRE MALE RECEPTACLE, REV-H
OMRON - G2R-1-S (S) RELAY: 24 VDC
BALOGH - GIE931/512 TAG:
RED LION - GEM52000 COUNTER, 6 POSITION, WITH RELAY
HONEYWELL - 914CE16-18 LIMIT SWITCH
RED LION - APLSP4A0 APOLLO SLAVE, 4 POSITION LIKE NEW
RED LION - APLPV400 VOLTMETER, PROCESS CONTROL, 4 POSITION
RED LION - LIBT1E00 TIMER, LIBRA SERIES PRESET, 115V

ISN-6182

FLEX-CABLE - FC-XXFPMP-16S-M005 CABLE ASSEMBLY: TNM SIZE 16-4 FEMALE
CONNECTOR

ISN-6145
ISN-6146
ISN-6147
ISN-6148

ISN-6184
ISN-6201
ISN-6204
ISN-6206
ISN-6207
ISN-6208
ISN-6212
ISN-6213
ISN-6215
ISN-6218
ISN-6219
ISN-6220
ISN-6222

ISN-6225
ISN-6226
ISN-6230
ISN-6231
ISN-6234

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FLEX-CABLE - FC-UXXFFBMP-S-M005 CABLE: TNM SIZE 16-19 FEMALE
CONNECTOR, 15 POS. HIGH DENSITY 45 "D" SUB PLUG MALE CONNACTS
CORDSET, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 889N-F4AF-6F - QD CORDSET, 4 PIN MINI, STRAIGHT,
6FT
FESTO - 150451 PROXIMITY SENSOR: SIEH-M12B-RS-S-L
MODULE, WAGO 750-506 ELECTRONIC DIGITAL, I/O 24 V DC
SENSOR, 872C-DH3NP12-E2 , ALLEN-BRADLEY - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 3MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, PNP, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-DH3NN12-E2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 3MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, NPN, SHIELDED
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84506 SUPER-TREX, QUICK-CONNECT / 5 POLE FEMALE PLUG
WITH 6 FOOT CORD LEAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-DH5NN18-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
CULTER-HAMMER - E50KL443 LIMIT SWITCH LEVER: 1" - 3-3/4"ADJUSTABLE,
STAINLESS STEEL, W/ METAL ROLLER
VEEDER ROOT, 743797-001 - BASE MOUNT 115 VAC, , 7 FIGS. UL
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-D3NE12-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 3MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ELECTRO-SENSORS - LRB-2000 SPEED SWITCH: ENCL. TYPE 1, INPUT: 115VAC,
50/60HZ, 2.5VA, OUTPUT: 115/230VAC, 5A, 24VDC 5A RESISTIVE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-D3NN8-E2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 3MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, UNSHIELDED

TURCK - MK13-33EX0-R/115VAC MULTI MODULE
VEEDER ROOT, 743885-216 - COUNTER
OMRON - D4C-3032-DK1EJ03 LIMIT SWITCH
CR.EM. - E0700583 COIL: 110V, 50HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 875CP-N8NN18-A2 SENSOR, CAPACATIVE PROXIMITY, 2-8MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, UNSHIELDED

RED LION

AZ81CH12DEMSTB1
5508MA0592X

1

$25.00 NIB

VEEDER ROOT

0743525005

3

$135.00 NNB

VEEDER ROOT

799526101

1

$220.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
VEEDER ROOT
VEEDER ROOT
VEEDER ROOT

875CF10C30R3
799526011
799536001
799526111

1
2
1
4

$165.00
$300.00
$90.00
$96.99

TOCCO
VEEDER ROOT

000602
616361002

1
5

$224.99 NNB
$49.95 NIB

BANNER
PEPPERL & FUCHS

16652SBFX1
454413

2
2

$145.00 NIB
$107.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
TELEMECANIQUE
VEEDER ROOT

E57FAL12A2SAM
XVAC01
743885216

2
2
8

$199.99 NIB
$6.00 NIB
$78.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

875CM10NN30A2

2

$145.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
RED LION
RED LION

872CD8CP18E2
MCI4Y11D
MODELSCP

5
2
1

$69.55 NIB
$150.00 USED
$70.00 REP

RED LION
VEEDER ROOT
BALLUFF
RED LION
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
OMRON
BALOGH
RED LION
HONEYWELL
RED LION
RED LION
RED LION

ISN6151
614896001
122483
CUB30000
65402
84500
G2R1SS
GIE931512
GEM52000
914CE1618
APLSP4A0
APLPV400
LIBT1E00

FLEX CABLE

FCXXFPMP16SM005

1

$90.00 NNB

FLEX CABLE

FCUXXFFBMPSM005

2

$17.25 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
FESTO
WAGO

889NF4AF6F
150451
750506

1
1
1

$16.90 NNB
$41.50 NIB
$42.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CDH3NP12E2

9

$38.67 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CDH3NN12E2

3

$50.50 NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84506

1

$19.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CDH5NN18E2

5

$56.55 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
VEEDER ROOT

E50KL443
799808312

2
2

$19.48 NIB
$30.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CD3NE12A2

7

$55.00 NIB

ELECTRO SENSORS

LRB2000

1

$539.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CD3NN8E2

16

$32.50 NIB

TURCK
VEEDER ROOT
OMRON
CR.EN.

MK1333EX0R115VAC
743885216
D4C3032DK1EJ03
E0700583

1
2
1
1

$340.00
$68.00
$208.00
$72.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

875CPN8NN18A2

2

$177.40 NIB

1
4
4
1
1
2
12
4
1
1
1
1
1

$88.00
$30.00
$2.34
$18.90
$10.80
$8.70
$8.17
$55.00
$88.90
$45.00
$106.00
$78.50
$139.99

NIB
USED
USED
USED

NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Page 32

ISN-6235

ISN-6236
ISN-6238
ISN-6239
ISN-6240
ISN-6244
ISN-6248
ISN-6250
ISN-6252
ISN-6253
ISN-6255
ISN-6260
ISN-6267
ISN-6269
ISN-6271
ISN-6273
ISN-6274
ISN-6276
ISN-6278
ISN-6281
ISN-6286
ISN-6288
ISN-6290
ISN-6291
ISN-6292
ISN-6298
ISN-6301
ISN-6303
ISN-6304
ISN-6305
ISN-6306
ISN-6307
ISN-6309
ISN-6314
ISN-6316
ISN-6317
ISN-6318
ISN-6323
ISN-6325
ISN-6327
ISN-6335
ISN-6338
ISN-6341
ISN-6342

ISN-6344
ISN-6347
ISN-6349
ISN-6350
ISN-6351
ISN-6352
ISN-6353
ISN-6355

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 105-C09FDD1C - IEC STARTER REVERSING NON COMBINATION
WITHIN ENCLOSER 198E-DF10106

ALLEN BRADLEY

105C09FDD1C

1

$720.00 NIB

CHLORIDE EMERGENCY LIGHTING, TMF100WWK2 - FULL UNIT: HOUSING AND
INTERNAL COMPONETS
GE, CR306A102 - MOTOR STARTER NEMA SIZE 00, 3P, 115-120V, 9A
FAIRCHILD, T5200-90 - TRANSDUCER SUPPLY 1-9VDC 3-15 PSIG
FAIRCHILD, TB-5220-9 - TRANSDUCER, WITH PACKAGING
ROTANIUM-VISA CRIMP - P38793 CONNECTOR: RING TONGUE, NYLON
INSULATED, SIZE: 12-10 AWG, 600V, STD SIZE: 6,8,10
HONEYWELL - CP18D1DPLC SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC

CHLORIDE EMERGENCY
LIGHTING
GENERAL ELECTRIC
FAIRCHILD
FAIRCHILD

TMF100WWK2
CR3061102
T520090
TB52209

2
1
1
2

$290.00
$85.00
$880.00
$500.00

ROTANIUM
HONEYWELL

P38793
CP18D1DPLC

TURCK - Ni2-G08-Y1 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 2MM SENSING RANGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42CB-U1LPA-M4 - SENSOR, RETROREFLECTIVE
DAYTRONIC - DS2000A LINEAR TRANSDUCER: OPERATING TEMP -58-257F
TURCK - NI15-S30-AN6X SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 15MM SENSING
DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 42CA-D1JPAE-D4 DIFFUSE SENSOR, 100MM, PNP, LO
TURCK - BC20-K40SR-FZ3X2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-A5N18-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
TURCK - BI2-G12-AN6X 50MM SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 2MM SENSING
DISTANCE
TURCK - BI2-G12-Y0X SENSOR, PROXIMITY, 2MM SENSING DISTANCE
FAIRCHILD, Z14318-TB5220-9 - TRANSDUCER 2.77-5.53VDC 20PSIG
TURCK - BC5-S18-AN4X SENSOR, PROXIMITY

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
DAYTRONIC

TURCK - Bi15-CP40-BZ3X/S110 SENSOR, PROXIMITY
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 889P-R3AB-2 CORD SET, 3 PIN, PICO
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-M4NP12-A2 SENSOR, PROXIMITYM 4MM SENSING
DISTANCE, SHIELDED, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 875CP-D8NN18-A2 SENSOR, CAPACITIVE PROXIMITY, 8MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, NPN, UNSHIELDED
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 872CP-M5NP18-E2, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, PNP, SHIELDED, NO
FURNAS, 48HA37AA4 - OVERLOAD RELAY THERMAL BIMETAL 100AMP 3POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY #X871C-D2NN8-E2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 2MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, NPN, UNSHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - CF-236 STARTER COIL, 300A, SIZE: 5,
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-M3 MODULE: SERVO CONTROLLER, SERIES B
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800E-T5 TRANSFORMER MODULE, 120VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IFE MODULE: ANALOG INPUT, 12 BIT
Square D 8501 XO40V02 NEMA Control Relay
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-IFE MODULE: ANALOG INPUT, 12 BIT
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800E-T7X11 TRANSFORMER MODULE
FIREYE - MAUV1T AMP MODULE, UV, .8 SEC FFRT. USE WITH UV1, UV2, 45UV3.
DWYER, 3003 - PRESSURE SWITCH, PHOTOHELIC, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 4-1/2" DIAL,
1/8" NPT REAR, 25psig MAX
BIMBA MRS-.087-PXBL - SWITCH, MAGNETIC REED
DWYER, 3003 - PRESSURE SWITCH, PHOTOHELIC, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 4-1/2" DIAL,
1/8" NPT REAR, 25psig MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-DH5CP18-D4 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, PNP, NC, SHIELDED, 3 WIRE, 18MM DIAMETER
PEPPERL & FUCHS 199988 - PHOTOELECTRIC
TELEMECANIQUE XZC-P1241LF - CABLE, 5M, 90DEG, L CONN, 4AMP, 4W FOR
SENSOR
HONEYWELL CP18D2DNLC - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
TURCK Ni20-CP40-VP4X2 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY
TURCK PKW3M-2 - CABLE, 24AWG, FEMALE, 0.173", PVC
TURCK BI5-G18-ADZ30X2 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY, 5MM SENSING DISTANCE
TURCK BI5-G18-AP6X 50MM - SENSOR, PROXIMITY

TURCK BI10-GT30-ADZ30X2/S34 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY
TURCK Bi1-G08-Y1 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY
TURCK Bi1-G08K-AN6X - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-AP2 - SWITCH, HEAVY DUTY, PUSH BUTTON, HAZARDOUS
LOCATION
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QB24GA - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, ROUND, 24V, 1-NO, 1NC, GREEN LENS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QB24RA - BUTTON, 24V, 1-NO, 1-NC, RED LENS,
ILLUMINATED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-DP6A - BUTTON, HEAVY DUTY, 1-NO, 1-NC, RED,
MUSHROOM HEAD, HAZARDOUS LOCATION
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-HP2KB6 - SWITCH, HEAVY DUTY, 2 POSITION, STANDARD
KNOB, BLACK, SELECTOR SWITCH, HAZARDOUS LOCATION

NIB
NIB
NIB
USED

80
2

$0.63 NIB
$52.00 NIB

Ni2G08Y1
42CBU1LPAM4
DS2000A

2
2
1

$72.50 NIB
$89.90 NNB
$64.99 REP

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK

NI15S30AN6X
42CAD1JPAED4
BC20K40SRFZ3X2

5
1
1

$98.40 NIB
$55.50 NIB
$100.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CA5N18A2

2

$85.60 NIB

TURCK
TURCK
FAIRCHILD
TURCK

BI2G12AN6X50MM
BI2G12Y0X
Z14318TB52209
BC5S18AN4X

2
1
1
2

$72.00
$74.30
$280.00
$175.00

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY

Bi15CP40BZ3XS110
889PR3AB2

1
4

$170.55 NNB
$18.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CM4NP12A2

1

$88.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

875CPD8NN18A2

10

$155.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CPM5NP18E2

4

$68.90 NIB

FURNAS

48HA37AA4

2

$165.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

X871CD2NN8E2
CF236
1771M3
800ET5
1771IFEC
8501XO40V02
1771IFE
800ET7X11

FIREYE

MAUV1T

1

$115.00 NIB

DWYER
BIMBA

3003
MRS087PXBL

1
6

$188.50 NIB
$25.50 NIB

DWYER

3003

1

$175.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
PEPPERL & FUCHS

872CDH5CP18D4
199988

3
1

$65.00 NIB
$177.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
HONEYWELL
TURCK
TURCK
TURCK
TURCK

XZCP1241LF
CP18D2DNLC
Ni20CP40VP4X2
PKW3M2
BI5G18ADZ30X2
BI5G18AP6X50MM

1
4
1
2
2
4

$15.00
$58.00
$133.90
$12.00
$98.50
$89.90

TURCK
TURCK
TURCK

BI10GT30ADZ30X2S3
4
Bi1G08Y1
BI1GO8KAN6X

1
1
3

$88.00 NIB
$29.90 NIB
$89.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HAP2

4

$134.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQB24GA

3

$70.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQB24RA

5

$60.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HDP6A

5

$150.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HHP2KB6

1

$110.00 NIB

41
2
1
10
1
2
1
2

$64.50
$250.60
$213.99
$12.00
$195.00
$100.00
$300.00
$25.50

NIB
NIB
USED
NIB

NIB
NIB
REP
NIB
USED
NIB
REP
NIB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 33

ISN-6356
ISN-6357
ISN-6359
ISN-6362
ISN-6363
ISN-6365
ISN-6366
ISN-6367
ISN-6370
ISN-6371
ISN-6372
ISN-6374
ISN-6377
ISN-6382
ISN-6384
ISN-6385
ISN-6387
ISN-6388
ISN-6389
ISN-6391
ISN-6392

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-HP11KB6 - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, GRAY, WING LEVER,
HEAVY DUTY, 10A MAX, SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-FPX6A1 - BUTTON, 2 POSITION, PUSH-PULL, RED, 1-NO, 1NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-FX6A - SWITCH, RED, PUSH BUTTON, 10A MAX, 300V AC
MAX, PUSH-PULL, 1-NO, 1-NC.
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-B6D2 - BUTTON, SMALL ROUND, PUSH, RED CAP, 1-NC,
EXTENDED HEAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-FXP16RA - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, 2 POSITION, 120V,
60/50HZ, 1-NO, 1-NC, PUSH-PULL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-JR2KC1 - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BLACK,
STANDARD KNOB, SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A6B - BUTTON, SMALL ROUND, FLUSH HEAD, RED, 2-N0,
2-NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A1A - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, GREEN, 1-NO, 1-NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J2A - SWITCH, 3 POSITION MAINTAINED, BLACK, STANDARD
KNOB
WOODHEAD, 703001D02F200 - CORD: MICRO-CHANGE, 3P FEMALE, CORDSET 20'
22-3 90D PVC CORD
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-JR2A - SWITCH, 3 POSITION MAINTAINED, BLACK,
STANDARD KNOB
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J4409KC1B - SWITCH, 3 POSITION MAINTAINED, CYLINDER
LOCK, 600V, 10A MAX, SELECTOR SWITCH
BANNER, SME312CV2QD - SENSOR: (53705) MINI-BEAM VISIBLE RED 650 NM
CONVERGENT; F
MICROSCAN, FIS-0860-0001G - SCANNER: MS-860
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-DB/A - MODULE: BASIC MODULE ASSEMBLY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FC16A - BUTTON, UPPER GREEN, LOWER RED,
MAINTAINED, 1-NO, 1-NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N2KF4B - SWITCH, 4 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BK,
STANDARD KNOB SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-P26 - PILOT, XFMR, 240V, NO, PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PB16R - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, RED LENS, 120V, XFMR,
PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1734-IE2V - MODULE: 24V DC 2 CHANNEL ANALOG VOLTAGE
INPUT MODULE, SERIES: C

ISN-6401

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH015, CIRCUIT 1.50 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16 - PILOT LIGHT, RED, PUSH TO TEST, XFMR, 120V,
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HA32Z24-4 - RELAY: 10A, 2 C/O, 24V DC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 440R-E23191 - MINOTAUR: MSR132E, 24V AC/DC, 4 NO + 2 NC,
22.5MM
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PA16 - PUSH BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, XFMR, 120V
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PST16 - PILOT, NO CAP, XFMR, 120V, ILLUMINATED, SMALL
PILOT LIGHT, PUSH TO TEST

ISN-6402

TURCK, BIM-PSM-AP6X-V1131 - PROXIMITY SWITCH: 10…30VDC, 200mA

ISN-6393
ISN-6395
ISN-6396
ISN-6397

ISN-6403
ISN-6405
ISN-6406
ISN-6408
ISN-6410
ISN-6412
ISN-6413
ISN-6414
ISN-6415
ISN-6416
ISN-6417
ISN-6418
ISN-6419
ISN-6420
ISN-6421
ISN-6424

Last Updated 05/29/2014

TURCK, Bi10U-CA25-AP6X2-H1141 - PROXIMITY SENSORS, VALVE POSITION
SENSORS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-AP6A - BUTTON, HEAVY DUTY, RED, FLUSH HEAD, 1-NO, 1NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QB10 - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, FULL VOLTAGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FC16F - BUTTON, MAINTAINED, UPPER GREEN FLUSH,
LOWER RED MUSHROOM, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N339 - GUARD, PUSH BUTTON DEFLECTION GUARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-FPXN6A1 - BUTTON, 3 POSITION, 1-NO, 1-NC, PUSH-PULL,
RED CAP
BANNER LM5-14 - SENSOR, MULTI BEAM, 3-4 WIRE LOGIC MODULES, ON DELAYOFF DELAY, 1.5-15 SECOND
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-LP10G - PILOT, HEAVY DUTY, FULL VOLTAGE, WITH
PIGTAIL, 120V, GREEN LENS, ILLUMINATED PILOT LIGHT
BANNER, IM.752S - FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1.17MM CORE
APPLETON ELECTRIC, BD-1B - CLAMP: STEEL CABLE SUPPORTS, BUS DROP CABLE
CLAMPS (BOX OF 25PCS)
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-CRB16F - BUTTON, MAINTAINED, BOOTLESS, UPPER FLUSH
GN, LOWER EXTENDED RED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-QRM10R - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, FULL VOLTAGE, RD
LENS, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A2D1 FLUSH ROUND BLACK
MURR ELEKTRONIK, 00027605 - CONNECTOR: 99-0429-183-04, WAD-Nr:
1302483075
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N314 - PADLOCKING ATTACHMENT, USE WITH 800T &
800H PUSH-PULL OR TWIST RELEASE DEVICES
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-JH5BB - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, 2-NO, 2-NC, BK KNOB,
SELECTOR SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HHP11KB6

4

$215.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HFPX6A1

2

$285.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRFX6A

1

$130.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRB6D2

3

$54.20 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRFXP16RA

1

$135.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HJR2KC1

2

$34.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRA6B
800TA1A

3
3

$97.50 NIB
$38.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2A

1

$39.94 NIB

DANIEL WOODHEAD

703001D02F200

2

$19.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HJR2A

1

$34.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ4409KC1B

4

$125.30 NIB

BANNER
MICROSCAN
ALLEN BRADLEY

SME312CV2QD
FIS08600001G
1771DBA

2
$76.50 NIB
1 $3,000.00 NIB
4 $400.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFC16A

4

$95.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN2KF4B
800TP26

5
4

$50.00 NIB
$75.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPB16R

2

$40.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1734IE2V

1

$171.45 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH015

3

$32.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT16
700HA32Z244

3
2

$30.00 NIB
$9.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

440RE23191
800TPA16

1
6

$136.50 NIB
$49.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPST16

12

$23.00 NNB

TURCK

BIMPSMAP6XV1131

2

$41.58 NIB

TURCK

Bi10UCA25AP6X2H1
141

2

$54.45 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800HAP6A
800TQB10

5
4

$135.50 NIB
$48.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFC16F
800TN339

3
1

$80.00 NIB
$28.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HFPXN6A1

3

$289.90 NIB

BANNER

LM514

2

$40.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

800HLP10G
IM752S

2
1

$130.50 NIB
$43.90 NIB

APPLETON

BD1B

1

$39.15 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HCRB16F

1

$98.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800HQRM10R
800MRA2D1

1
3

$88.90 NIB
$34.00 NIB

MURR ELEKTRONIK

00027605

6

$8.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800T0N314

8

$21.75 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRJH5BB

4

$124.50 NIB

Page 34

ISN-6426
ISN-6427
ISN-6433
ISN-6434

SQUARE D 9001TRM4 - BUTTON, OPERATOR PUSH BUTTON, RD MUSHROOM
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FX3A1 - BUTTON, OE MUSHROOM, 2 POSITION, PUSHPULL,

SQUARE D

9001TRM4

1

$68.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFX3A1

4

$75.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SMC

800MRQ24R
KQ2P08

1
1

$40.00 NIB
$6.30 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQ24

2

$10.00 NIB

800TJ91KD7

7

$31.30 NIB

TH125S4125TGA

1

$120.50 NNB
$41.00
$179.99
$8.00
$28.55

ISN-6439

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-Q24R - PILOT, SMALL ROUND, FULL VOLTAGE, RD LENS
SMC, KQ2P-08 - FITTING: MIN_PURCH_OF_10_REQ_FITTING (BAG OF 10)
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-Q24 - PILOT, SMALL ROUND, NO LENS, FULL VOLTAGE,
PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J91KD7 - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, SPRING RETURN, STANDARD
BK KNOB, SELECTOR SWITCH

ISN-6440

GIC THERMODYNAMICS, TH12.5S4125TGA SENSOR

ALLEN BRADLEY
GIC
THERMODYNAMICS

ISN-6442
ISN-6445
ISN-6446
ISN-6448

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-P16 - PILOT, NO LENS, XFMR, PILOT LIGHT, NO LAMPS
BALOGH, BIDN AA - CONTROLLER: BAL010419
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD2 - CONTACT, SHALLOW, 1-NC, CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q12 - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 12V, PILOT LIGHT

ALLEN BRADLEY
BALOGH
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TP16
BIDNAA
800TXD2
800TQ12

3
1
2
3

ISN-6452

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q06R - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 6V, RD LENS, PILOT LIGHT

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQ06R

2

$55.50 NIB

ISN-6454
ISN-6455

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q06 - PILOT, NO LENS, FULL VOLTAGE, 6V, PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT46R - PILOT, XFMR, 480V, RD LENS, PILOT LIGHT

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQ06
800TPT46R

2
4

$44.55 NIB
$62.90 NIB

ISN-6464
ISN-6466
ISN-6467

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER
MINERALLAC

800TXA2
PIT66U
7B

2
1
5

$11.00 NIB
$18.75 NIB
$33.75 NIB

ISN-6468

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XA2 - CONTACT, SHALLOW BLOCK, 2-NO, CONTACT BLOCK
BANNER, PIT66U - CABLE: (39899) FIBER OPTIC CABLE KRPNM
MINERALLAC, 7B - CONDUIT: 3" HANGER (4-BOX OF 25 & 1-BOX OF 11)
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT24R - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 24V, RD LENS, PUSH TO
TEST, PILOT LIGHT

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQT24R

3

$38.50 NIB

ISN-6469

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q12G - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 12V, GN LENS, PILOT LIGHT

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQ12G

1

$44.50 NIB

ISN-6470

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q10 - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 120V, PILOT LIGHT, NO LENS

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQ10

2

$32.40 NNB

ISN-6472

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT10 - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 120V, NO LENS, PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-T7 - MODULE, 240V-60HZ, 220V-50HZ, TRANSFORMER
MODULE, ILLUMINATED
MENCOM, MINP-19FP-6M - CABLE: FEMALE, 19-PIN, 4A, 300V, 6 METER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-HH2BLA - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BK KNOB,
1-NO, 1-NC, SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J2KD7B - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BK KNOB,
SELECTOR SWITCH
FAIRCHILD, 20862 - VOLUME BOOSTER
FAIRCHILD, 208102 - VOLUME BOOSTER
HONEYWELL , EXD-AR-3 - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, SNAP SWITCH, TOPROLLER

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQT10

1

$50.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MENCOM

800ET7
MINP19FP6M

1
1

$14.55 NIB
$100.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRHH2BLA

2

$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
FAIRCHILD
FAIRCHILD

800TJ2KD7B
20862
208102

1
2
1

$56.00 NIB
$204.00 NIB
$204.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

EXDAR3

5

$200.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
KEYENCE
HONEYWELL

EXDAR303
FU5FZ
C437E1004

2
1
1

$330.00 NIB
$38.50 NIB
$105.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HN100

2

CUTLER HAMMER

E5730GE25DDB

1

$98.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT46G

1

$75.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT46

3

$70.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA6B

1

$20.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA2B

2

$41.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQA24AA

2

$88.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EPLF5

4

$6.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800E4TL7
800E2LX20

4
1

$25.00 NIB
$18.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EPSM22

1

$6.25 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800FMSM32

2

$8.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TXA1

1

$15.00 NIB

FEDERAL SIGNAL

141012R

1

$83.99 NIB

ISN-6436

ISN-6474
ISN-6480
ISN-6481
ISN-6482
ISN-6483
ISN-6484
ISN-6485
ISN-6486
ISN-6487
ISN-6488
ISN-6489
ISN-6490
ISN-6491
ISN-6493
ISN-6495
ISN-6496
ISN-6498
ISN-6499

HONEYWELL-MICROSWITCH, EXD-AR30-3 -LIMIT SWITCH, SIDE ROTARY, DPDT (
KEYENCE, FU-5FZ - PROXIMITY SWITCH: 3MM TOUGHFLEX
HONEYWELL, C437E 1004 - PRESSURE SWITCH 1-26INCH WATER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN100 - RELAY: 8-PIN TUBE BASE SOCKET, SCREW
TERMINALS
CUTLER-HAMMER, E57-30GE25-DDB - PROXIMITY SENSOR: 10-30VDC, 2-WIRE,
30MM TUBULAR, UNSHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT46G - PILOT, ILLUMINATED, 480V, GN LENS,PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT46 - PILOT, XFMR, 480V, PUSH TO TEST, PILOT LIGHT, NO
LENS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A6B - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, RED, 2-NO, 2-NC, PUSH
BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A2B - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, BK, 2-NO, 2-NC, PUSH
BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QA24AA - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, FULL VOLTAGE, 24V,
AMBER LENS, 1-NO, 1-NC, ILLUMINATED, PUSH BUTTON

ISN-6508

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EP-LF5 - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, AMBER, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-4TL7 - MODULE, ILLUMINATED, 240V-60HZ, 220V-50HZ,
TRANSFORMER MODULE WITH LATCH
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2LX20 CONTACT, BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EP-SM22 SWITCH, BLACK, MAINTAINED, 2 POSITION,
SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800FM-SM32 - SWITCH, BK, 3 POSITION, MAINTAINED,
SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XA1 CONTACT, SHALLOW BLOCK, 1-NCLB, 1-NO, CONTACT
BLOCK

ISN-6510

FEDERAL SIGNAL, 141-012R - RED 12VDC FLASH 36W VISUAL FLASHING LIGHT

ISN-6502
ISN-6503
ISN-6505
ISN-6506

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NIB
REP
NIB
NIB

$4.00 NNB

Page 35

ISN-6511
ISN-6512
ISN-6513
ISN-6514
ISN-6521
ISN-6525
ISN-6528
ISN-6531
ISN-6532
ISN-6533
ISN-6534
ISN-6535
ISN-6545
ISN-6546
ISN-6547
ISN-6548
ISN-6550
ISN-6552
ISN-6554
ISN-6557
ISN-6560
ISN-6562
ISN-6563
ISN-6565
ISN-6566
ISN-6568
ISN-6569
ISN-6570
ISN-6571
ISN-6572
ISN-6573

CAROL BRAND, 76812.R8.01 - WIRE: 14AWG MTW STRANDED BLACK, 600V,
15AMP, 500FT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J5KE7B SWITCH, 3 POSITION, SPRING RETURN, BK,
STANDARD KNOB, SELECTOR SWITCH
ASCO, 168386 - KIT: VALVE REBUILD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N39 - GUARD, LOCKING ATTACHMENT, FOR USE WITH
PUSH BUTTON, 'N' SERIES
BEEDE, 911258 - SINGLE SET POINT PANEL METER: READS 50-500 DEGREE
FARHENHEIT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H33A SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, CYLINDER LOCK
MICROTROL, DC00005-501 - DISPLAY BOARD W/ DOOR CONTROL PANEL AND
NUMBER PAD DISPLAY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A9A, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE 1 / NO 1 NC CONTACTS YELLOW
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A3A - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, ORANGE, 1-NO, 1-NC, PUSH
BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B2A - BUTTON, EXTENDED HEAD, BK, 1-NO, 1-NC, PUSH
BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H17 - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BK, KNOB LEVER,
SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN BRADLEY, 800T-B6D2 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 MOM. CONTACT PB, NONILLUM., RED, EXTENDED HD, MUSHROOM HEAD, 1 NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-B6B BUTTON: EXTENDED HEAD PUSH BUTTON RED, 2-NO
& 2-NC
NUMATICS, 239-1317 - BLOCK: I/O BLOCK 24VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B1A - BUTTON, EXTENDED HEAD, TYPE 4/13, GREEN, 1-NO,
1-NC, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J91KD7B - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, TYPE 4/13, SPRING
RETURN, BK, STANDARD KNOB, SELECTOR SWITCH
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H2 - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BLACK,
STANDARD KNOB, TYPE 4/13, SELECTOR SWITCH
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H2A - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, TYPE
4/13, BK, STANDARD KNOB, SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6A4 - BUTTON, TYPE 4/13, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD, 2-NC,
PUSH BUTTON
RELAY, 815-COV4, ALLEN BRADLEY - OVERLOAD RELAY N/O, 1 POLE, FOR SIZE 2
STARTER.
CUTLER-HAMMER, MC305ANA3F - OVERLOAD RELAY: SERIES A1
CUTLER-HAMMER C306DN3B - OVERLOAD RELAY, BIMETAL, 32A, 3P, MAN/AUTO
RESET, 1-NO, 1-NC
SQUARE D, 9998-PC242 - KIT: PRESSURE SWITCH CONTACT KIT G +OPTIONS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXP16XA7 - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, TYPE 4/13, 2
POSITION, PUSH-PULL, XFMR, 120V, NO CAP, 1-NC, 1-NO, PUSH BUTTON
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6A - BUTTON, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD, 1-NO, 1NC, TYPE4/13, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD4 - CONTACT, SHALLOW BLOCK, 1-NCLB, CONTACT
BLOCK
MOELLER, PKZM0-1,6-NA - STARTER: 600VAC, 3HP, 3PH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N160F - BUTTON, NON-ILLUMINATED, ORANGE , PUSHPULL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800F-MX01L - CONTACT, CARTRIDGE WITH LATCH
HOFFMAN, A060CH - ENCLOSURE: J-BOX, TYPE 12 HINGED COVER6.00X6.00X4.00, STEEL

CAROL

76812R801

2

$81.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ASCO

800TJ5KE7B
168386

2
5

$54.00 NIB
$119.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN39

5

$24.40 NIB

BEEDE

911258

1

$120.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH33A

3

$42.00 NIB

MICROTROL

DC00005501

1

$795.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA9A

1

$24.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA3A

4

$35.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB2A

2

$38.80 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH17

2

$105.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB6D2

1

$22.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NUMATICS

800TB6B
2391317

3
1

$50.00 NIB
$117.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB1A

1

$35.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ91KD7B

2

$72.40 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH2

1

$28.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH2A

1

$38.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6A4

4

$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER

815COV4
MC305ANA3F

1
5

$59.00 NIB
$87.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

C306DN3B

1

$86.00 NIB

SQUARE D

9998PC242

3

$9.75 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXP16XA7

2

$75.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6A

1

$55.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MOELLER

800TXD4
PKZM016NA

4
3

$5.00 NIB
$18.99 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN160F
800FMX01L

3
4

$15.00 NIB
$10.00 NIB

HOFFMAN

A060CH

1

$23.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800E1PY

2

$20.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

500CAD930

1

$395.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800E3T7

4

$31.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HN131F

30

$1.50 NIB

ISN-6578

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-1PY - ENCLOSURE, PLASTIC, TYPE 4X, 13, SURFACE MOUNT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 500-CAD930 - NEMA AC CONTACTOR, MOTOR LOADS, TOP
WIRING, SIZE 2
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-3T7 - TRANSFORMER, ILLUMINATED, RED CAP, 240/220V 60/50HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-N131F - KNOB, LEVER, WITH WHITE INSERT, FOR SELECTOR
TYPE SWITCH

ISN-6579
ISN-6583

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26R - LENS, RED, ACRYLIC, FOR STANDARD PILOT LIGHT
TELEMECANIQUE, LC1-EC 09B - CONTACTOR: 3-POLE 24V 50/60HZ

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

800TN26R
LC1EC09B

30
3

$3.75 NNB
$33.75 NIB

ISN-6584
ISN-6586
ISN-6587
ISN-6588
ISN-6589

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26O - LENS, ORANGE, ACRYLIC, FOR STANDARD PILOT
TELEMECANIQUE, LA1EN11 - AUXILARY CONTACT BLOCK 1NO/1NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26B - LENS, BLUE, ACRYLIC, FOR STANDARD PILOT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N40 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT : RED
SIEMENS, 3RH1921-1CA10 - UXILIARY CONTACT SINGLE POLE FRONT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-NP9 - SHROUD, FOR TYPE 7/9, MUSHROOM HEAD PUSH
BUTTONS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N129 - GUARD, MUSHROOM HEAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-N140 - COVER, PADLOCKING, CLEAR, ACRYLIC
QTMS, MK2 - COPYCOUNTER 2 INFRARED QTMS SENSING SYSTEM
WEB PRINTING, WPC 61 - ENCODER SCAN CONTROL BOARD

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

800TN26O
LA1EN11
800TN26B
800TN40
3RH19211CA10

7
3
12
7
3

$2.50
$12.00
$3.00
$3.00
$5.93

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
QTMS
WEB PRINTING

800HNP9
800TN129
800HN140
MK2
WPC61

2
1
3
1
1

$24.50
$10.00
$20.00
$997.00
$135.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
USED
USED

ISN-6574
ISN-6576

ISN-6590
ISN-6591
ISN-6592
ISN-6593
ISN-6594

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 36

ISN-6595
ISN-6596

ALLEN BRADLEY
WEB PRINTING

800MN5
WPC61

ISN-6597
ISN-6600
ISN-6601
ISN-6602

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-N5 - LAMP REMOVAL TOOL
WEB PRINTING, WPC 61 - ENCODER SCAN CONTROL BOARD
MICROTRAK, 805-616-00 - MODULE: COMPUTER MODULE SERIES-9500 3BOARD
ASSEMBLY /
HONEYWELL/MICRO SWITCH LSP1A - SWITCH, 1-NO, 1-NC, LIMIT SWITCH
MOELLER, DILM17-10 - CONTACTOR: 40AMP 3POLE 24VAC
ABB, A9-30-10-81 - CONTACTOR: 9AMPS 3POLE 24VAC 50/60HZ AUX 1NO

MICROTRAK
HONEYWELL
MOELLER
ABB

80561600
LSP1A
DIL1710
A9301081

1 $1,000.00 USED
4
$72.90 NIB
2 $156.00 NIB
1
$29.79 NIB

ISN-6603

ABB, A12-30-10-84 - CONTACTOR: 11AMP 3POLE 120V 60HZ W/1NO AUXILIARY

ABB

A12301084

1

$48.99 NIB

ISN-6605

SQUARE D, 8965-DPR33 - HOIST CONTACTOR 600VAC 30AMP DPR +OPTIONS
SQUARE D
SPRECHERT-SCHUH CT1U-1.8 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, DIRECT MOUNT, 1.11.8 AMP
SPRECHER SCHUH
SPRECHER-SCHUH KTA3-25-4A - CONTROLLER, MOTOR CIRCUIT, 2.5-4 AMP LIKE
NEW
SPRECHER SCHUH

8965DPR33

1

$639.00 NNB

CT1U18

2

$76.25 NIB

KTA3254A

4

$64.50 USED

SPRECHER SCHUH

CA3121024N0

2

$56.50 NIB

SPRECHER SCHUH

CT1U12

1

$78.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

2755NM2

1

$34.00 NIB

SPRECHER SCHUH

CTU118

1

$60.50 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

140MN0160
800HNP40
800TXD2P

1
1
1

$75.00 NIB
$35.55 NIB
$50.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1291061

3

$3.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MXD1

7

$17.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MXAK

6

$23.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

800MXD2
X159615
815B0V4
800MXA
800MXA
800EX10
3TH40310AJ2

ISN-6606
ISN-6607
ISN-6608
ISN-6609
ISN-6611
ISN-6612
ISN-6616
ISN-6618
ISN-6621
ISN-6622

SPRECHERT+SCHUH, CA3-12-10-24-N0 - CONTACTOR: 12AMP 3POLE 120VAC NO
SPRECHER-SCHUH CT1U-1.2 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, DIRECT MOUNT, 0.801.2 AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2755-NM2 - MODULAR SCANNER: DECODER ACCESSORY;
SWIVEL BALL MOUNT
SPRECHER-SCHUH CT1U-1.8 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, DIRECT MOUNT, 1.11.8 AMP
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 140-MN-0160 MOTOR, MANUAL STARTER, TYPE OPEN
NEMA 3 PHASE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-NP40 - RING, PROTECTIVE WITH ADAPTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD2P - BLOCK, SEALED SWITCH, 1-NC

ISN-6625
ISN-6626
ISN-6627
ISN-6629
ISN-6630
ISN-6631
ISN-6632

ALLEN-BRADLEY 129-106-1 - MOUNTING KIT, ANTI-VIBRATION, FOR 6000 SERIES
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800M-XD1 - BLOCK,STANDARD CONTACT 300V AC MAX 10
AMPS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800M-XAK - BLOCK,STANDARD CONTACT 300V AC MAX 10
AMPS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XD2 - CONTACT, STANDARD BLOCK, 600V AC, 10 AMP
MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, X-159615 - CONTACT BLOCK: 1-NO, 1-NC, TYPE:G
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 815-B0V4 - OVERLOAD RELAY: 600V AC MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XA - CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, 300V AC, 10 AMP MAX.
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XA - CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, 300V AC, 10 AMP MAX.
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-X10 - CONTACT, 1-NO BLOCK
SIEMENS, 3TH4031-0AJ2 - CONTROL RELAY: 3-NO, 1-NC, 115V, 60HZ

ISN-6633

SIEMENS, 3RK1400-0CE10-0AA2 - MODULE: AS-I MOD,FOR LOGO, 4DI/4DO

SIEMENS

3RK14000CE100AA2

ISN-6634
ISN-6635

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

ISN-6646
ISN-6648
ISN-6650
ISN-6651

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 190-P010 - TRIP UNIT: 0.6 - 1.0 THERMAL / 8 - 14 MAGNETICTRIP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XD1 - CONTACT, SERIES B, 1-NO, CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800FM-MM44 - MUSHROOM, RED, PUSH BUTTON, 40MM,
MOMENTARY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-AXL2 - BASE, FOR PUSH BUTTON MOUNTING LATCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 815-D0V4 - OVERLOAD RELAY: 600V AC MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-JX9B - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, MOMENTARY, OIL TIGHT,
SELECTOR SWITCH, NO KNOB
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 595-B - AUXILIARY CONTACT: 600VAC 1NC SIZE0-4
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-JH2BLA - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, MAINTAINED, 1-NO, 1NC, SELECTOR SWITCH, BLACK
SQUARE D, 8501-X040 CONTROL RELAY: TYPE X, SERIES A, POLES: 8 NORMALLY
CLOSED, 12 TOTAL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, X-277418 - CROSS BAR: 1NO 1NC 700 INDUSTRIAL RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PT & 700-P000A1 - TIME DELAY, PNEUMATIC & AC RELAY,
SERIES B
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PT - TIME DELAY, PNEUMATIC DELAY UNIT, ON-OFF
HOHNER CB-IN85-101/254PPR - ENCODER
SPRECHER+SCHUH, 22.113.105-10 - CONTACT: CS1A, CS1C

ISN-6655
ISN-6656

ISN-6623
ISN-6624

ISN-6636
ISN-6637
ISN-6638
ISN-6639
ISN-6640
ISN-6641
ISN-6642
ISN-6644

ISN-6657
ISN-6659
ISN-6664
ISN-6665
ISN-6666
ISN-6667

Last Updated 05/29/2014

13
1

12
6
1
25
20
25
1

$2.00 NNB
$155.00 REP

$12.00
$16.50
$75.00
$17.00
$15.00
$12.00
$60.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

1

$91.50 NIB

190P010
800MXD1

2
16

$245.00 NIB
$8.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800FMMM44
800EAXL2
815D0V4

2
16
2

$13.90 NIB
$2.00 NNB
$180.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRJX9B
595B

11
15

$19.00 NNB
$12.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRJH2BLA

1

$45.00 NIB

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

8501X040
X277418

1
3

$33.00 NNB
$7.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
HOHNER
SPRECHER SCHUH

700PT700P000A1
700PT
CBIN85101254
2211310510

ALLEN-BRADLEY 595-AB - AUXILIARY CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, FOR NEMA SIZES 0-5

ALLEN BRADLEY

595AB

1

$15.25 NNB

ALLEN-BRADLEY 595-AA - AUXILIARY CONTACT, 2-NO, FOR NEMA SIZES 0-5,
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-PB40 - SECOND DECK: LEVEL ADDER DECK, 4 POLE, 10 AMP
CONTACT
MOELLER, DIL0M - CONTACTOR, 3 POLE, 230V-50HZ, 240V-60HZ, 35A
MOELLER, DIL04-08 NA - RELAY, 24V, 60HZ, 4PDT

ALLEN BRADLEY

595AA

2

$24.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MOELLER
MOELLER

700PB40
DIL0M
DIL0408NA

7
1
1

$25.00 NIB
$58.00 NIB
$48.70 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700P000A1

21

$15.30 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700MB400A1

7

$24.99 NIB

MOELLER

DIL00L44NA

1

$14.00 NIB

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-P000A1 RELAY - INDUSTRIAL 600V AC MAX 10 AMP MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-MB400A1 - RELAY: MINIATURE CONTROL 4 N.O.,
BIFURCATED
MOELLER, DIL00L-44-NA - RELAY, 120V, 60HZ, 300V AC MAX, 20A OPEN, ITEM &
BOX HAS SHELF WEAR.

1
4
1
19

$155.50
$175.00
$90.50
$3.27

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

Page 37

ISN-6668
ISN-6669

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

8903SMO2V02
500A0D93

1
2

$265.55 NIB
$35.00 USED

SQUARE D

8501GE

2

$155.00 NIB

JOSLYN CLARK

5DP4505111

1

$899.90 USED

SQUARE D
SQUARE D

8536SE01S
8736SB04

2
1

$245.00 NNB
$494.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC

700NPTA1
CR9500A103B2A

1
1

$124.50 NIB
$49.99 NIB

JOHNSON CONTROLS

P28AA1C

2

$145.55 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

9575H273666

2

$42.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

500BOD930

2

$105.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DWYER
SIEMENS

500A0D930
800HNP30
182340
3RT10341AK60

3
6
4
1

$135.00
$24.00
$42.00
$133.45

ABB

B123010

2

$115.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

509T0D

6

$55.00 NIB

BOSTON GEAR

ED1013B00P2

3

$89.99 NIB

EUROTHERM

169020001

1

$399.80 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

2801NC15

1

$330.00 NIB

SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY

3VU16001MH00
836P17ANCHS

1
1

$171.00 NIB
$204.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BOBST
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY
QTI
OGDEN
OGDEN

836TT250J
0701220901

1
1

$75.50 NIB
$844.00 NIB

MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD 8922-RB-IS - MTL 8000, RAILBUS ISOLATOR
QTI, PPC 3000X - PROCESS CONTROL
OGDEN, ETR-805-19 - TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER: 90-264VAC, 50/60HZ,
OGDEN, ETR-805-01 - TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER: 90-264V
ABB SACE S3 N 150 - BREAKER, 3 POLE, FRONT TERMINALS, THERMOMAGNETIC
10XITH
ABB
RED LION ENC50000 - ENCLOSURE, APOLLO SERIES,
RED LION
SIEMENS 77-40 - IP TRANSDUCER, INPUT: 10-50mA. OUTPUT: 3-15 psig
SIEMENS
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8920-PS-DC - MODULE, POWER SUPPLY, 24V MEASUREMENT
DC
TECHNOLOGY
SQUARE D, FAL34015 - BREAKER, 3 POLE, 15A, SERIES 2
SQUARE D
MDI 335NO-120A-18 - CONTACTOR, 3 POLE, 35A @ 600V AC, MERCURY
CONTACTOR
MDI
SIEMENS 77-40 - IP TRANSDUCER, INPUT: 10-50mA. OUTPUT: 3-15 psig
SIEMENS

8922RBIS
PPC3000X
ETR80519
ETR80501

4
1
1
1

$230.50
$450.00
$129.00
$129.00

S3100
ENC50000
7740

1 $1,550.00 NIB
2
$72.50 NIB
1 $633.00 NNB

8920PSDC
FAL34015

1
2

$744.00 NIB
$178.80 NIB

335NO120A18
7740

4
1

$98.50 NIB
$340.50 USED

3015MRS

2

$360.50 NIB

8031CELH

1

$64.50 NIB

ISN-6732

DWYER 3015MRS - SWITCH, PHOTOHELIC SWITCH/GAGE - RANGE: 0-15" WC
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8031-CE-LH - EXTENDER, CARRIER EXTENDER,
LEFT HAND
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8030-CE-RH - EXTENDER, CARRIER EXTENDER,
RIGHT HAND

8030CERH

1

$64.50 NIB

ISN-6733

MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8723-CA-RB - RAILBUS ISOLATOR

8723CARB

1

$105.50 NIB

ISN-6734

MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8604-FT-FU - TERMINALS, FUSES

8604FTFU

4

$115.00 NIB

ISN-6735
ISN-6737

4
12

$58.00 NIB
$1.25 NIB

ISN-6740

FIREYE 61-3060 - HOUSING, CLOSED WIRING, SURFACE MOUNT, USE WITH M-SE
MICRO SWITCH AML 20 AML 21 - FOR PUSH BUTTON SWITCHES
MOELLER, PKZ2/ZM-1.6 - MOTOR PROTECTION, MOTOR PROTECTOR, BASIC UNIT
0.4-42A PKZ2
SIEMENS ED43B020L - BREAKER, 20A, 480V AC, 3 POLES, ED FRAME, 50/60HZ,
MOLDED CASE CIRCUIT BREAKER

ISN-6741

SIEMENS ED43B050 - BREAKER, 50A, 480V AC, 3 POLES, ED FRAME, 50/60HZ

ISN-6742

CUSTOM CONTROL SENSORS 611GE9101 - PRESSURE SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-PD3263 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK, 3-POLE, CU/AL
LUGS

ISN-6670
ISN-6671
ISN-6672
ISN-6674
ISN-6677
ISN-6680
ISN-6681
ISN-6682
ISN-6683
ISN-6684
ISN-6685
ISN-6688
ISN-6691
ISN-6696
ISN-6697
ISN-6698
ISN-6700
ISN-6701
ISN-6702
ISN-6705
ISN-6707
ISN-6710
ISN-6712
ISN-6713
ISN-6715
ISN-6716
ISN-6717
ISN-6719
ISN-6720
ISN-6721
ISN-6724
ISN-6726
ISN-6727
ISN-6729
ISN-6731

ISN-6739

ISN-6744

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SQUARE D 8903SMO2V02 - CONTACTOR, LIGHTING, OPEN, 3 POLE, 30A
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 500-A0D93 - CONTACTOR: TOP WIRING SIZE 0 NEMA
SQUARE D 8501-GE - TIMER ATTACHMENT ON DELAY, 1-NO, 1-NC, TIMED
CONTACTS
JOSLYN CLARK 5DP4-5051-11 - CONTACTOR, 2-NO, 1-NC, 3 POLE, 180 AMP, 500V
DC DEFINITE PURPOSE
SQUARE D, 8536-SE01S - STARTER: 200V~60HZ 25HP/18,5KW, 230V~60HZ
30HP/22KW, 460/575V~60HZ 50HP/36KW, SERIES:A
SQUARE D, 8736-SB04 STARTER: 200/230VAC 3HP, 380/460/575VAC 5HP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-NPTA1 - RELAY, TYPE N, TIMING RELAY, 115-120V/60HZ,
110V-50HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC, CR9500A103B2A - SOLENOID COIL: 115V 60HZ
JOHNSON CONTROLS P28AA-1C - CUTOUT, OIL FAILURE, 90 SECOND TIME DELAY,
120/240V, 70 PSI
CUTLER-HAMMER, 9575H2736-66 - CONTROL RELAY: 10AMP 110/120V 4NO
50/600HZ
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 500-BOD930, ELECTRICAL MOTOR STARTER STYLE
SIZE 1 3 / POLE 120 VOLT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 500-A0D930 - CONTACTOR, AC, NEMA 0, 3 POLE, OPEN, NO
AUXILIARY CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800H-NP30 - COVER: HEAVY DUTY ENCLOSURE COVER
DWYER 1823-40 - SWITCH,DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SWITCH
SIEMENS 3RT1034-1AK60 - CONTACTOR, NON-REVERSIBLE, 120V AC
ASEA BROWN BOVERI B12-30-10 - CONTACTOR, 12AMP, 3 POLE, 120V AC, 1-NO
AUX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 509-T0D - STARTER: FULL VOLTAGE NON-REVERSING
STARTER,SIZE 00,11
BOSTON GEAR ED1013B-00-P2 - VALVE, P2, 6W, 120/110V, 60/50HZ, AIR VALVE
EUROTHERM ACTION INSTRUMENTS 1690-2000-1 - LIMIT ALARM, AC INPUT,
FIELD CONFIGURABLE, DUAL FUNCTION DIAGNOSTICS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2801-NC15 - CABLE: VISION 10 METER ACCESSORY VIM-YC
CAMERA
SIEMENS, 3VU1600-1MH00 - STARTER: MOTOR PROTECTOR 1.6-2.4AMP, 3-POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 836-P17-ANCHS - PRESSURE CONTROL: 50-500PSI,
ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T250J - SWITCH, VACUUM INDUSTRIAL PRESSURE SWITCH,
NEMA 4-13, MAX PRESSURE 50PSI
BOBST, 0701220901 - PC BOARD

DWYER
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
REP
NIB
NIB

FIREYE
HONEYWELL

613060
AML20AML21

MOELLER

PKZ2ZM16

1

$280.50 NIB

SIEMENS

ED43B020L

1

$120.50 NIB

SIEMENS
CUSTOM CONTROL
SENSORS

ED43B050

2

$195.00 NIB

611GE9101

1

$244.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492PD3263

1

$64.80 NIB

Page 38

ISN-6745
ISN-6747
ISN-6748
ISN-6754
ISN-6757
ISN-6759
ISN-6764
ISN-6766
ISN-6768

HUBBELL HBLMITL - SHROUD, TWIST-LOCK, 30A, 600V AC, TYPE 4X, SAFETY
SHROUD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494F-L1 - KIT, DOOR HARDWARE KIT, TOP & SIDE LATCHING,
USE ON FLAT SURFACE OF TYPE 12 ENCLOSURE
SIEMENS 3VE3000-2HA00 - STARTER PROTECTOR, OPEN TYPE, 3PHASE, 1.62.5AMP
NAMCO EB600-29835 - SOLENOID
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EECB - RELAY, OVERLOAD, MANUAL/AUTO MANUAL
RESET
HILLIARD 6500-3D-003-B - CONTROL MODULE
MTL, 8215-DO-IS - MODULE: 4-CHANNEL D.O. SOLENOID DRIVER, REV:B
MTL, 8502-BI-DP - MODULE: PROFIBUS DP B M, VER:MT05, REV:B

HUBBELL

HBLMITL

2

$255.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494FL1

2

$84.90 NIB

SIEMENS
NAMCO

3VE30002HA00
EB60029835

3
2

$98.50 NIB
$395.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
HILLIARD
MTL
MTL

193EECB
65003D003B
8215DOIS
8502BIDP

2
5
1
1

$45.00
$88.50
$457.00
$650.00

MTL

8220DIIS

2

$421.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

592K0V169

2

$75.00 NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ISN-6769

MTL, 8220-DI-IS - MODULE: 16-CHANNEL DI SWITCH/ PROXIMITY DETECTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 592-K0V169 - RELAY, OVERLOAD, MANUAL RESET, 3 POLE, NO,
NC, 32 AMPS MAX CONTINUOUS CURRENT

ISN-6774

ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-BSA90 - RELAY, BIMETALLIC OVERLOAD, 0.60-1.0 AMPS NEW ALLEN BRADLEY

193BSA90

4

$70.00 NIB

ISN-6776

RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-BSB16, 1.0-1.6 AMPS, OVERLOAD RELAY, BIMETALLIC ALLEN BRADLEY

193BSB16

1

$22.00 NIB

ISN-6778
ISN-6780

GENERAL ELECTRIC, TEF134020 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 20AMP, 3-POLE, 460VAC /
ADAPTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EPM1 - DIN RAIL/PANEL

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

TEF134020
193EPM1

1
3

$19.25 USED
$21.00 NIB

ISN-6782
ISN-6785
ISN-6786

SQUARE D
BOBST
SCHMERSAL

FAL34020
701148705
AZ15ZVRK2192

2 $128.95 NIB
1 $1,200.00 NNB
5
$43.20 NNB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D

8501GE
9998GG4

6
3

$155.00 NIB
$11.00 NIB

SCHNEIDER
TELEMECANIQUE
BUTLER AUTOMATIC

LC1D09BL
CAD50BD
CC13540501

2
3
1

$112.50 NIB
$65.55 NIB
$275.00 REP

TELEMECANIQUE

LP2D0901BD

1

$130.20 NIB

SIEMENS

3RV10314DA10

1

$350.25 NIB

ISN-6800

SQUARE D FAL34020 - BREAKER, 20A, 3 POLE, 480V AC, 250V DC, CU/AL SUITABLE
BOBST, 701-1487-05 - MODULE:
SCHMERSAL, AZ 15 ZVRK-2192, INTERLOCK ENCLOSURE W/ CABLE
SQUARE D 8501-GE - TIMER ATTACHMENT ON DELAY, 1-NO, 1-NC, TIMED
CONTACTS
SQUARE D 9998-GG4 - CONTACT KIT, FOR 8501 TYPE G RELAY, 4 POLE
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D09BL - CONTACTOR, 24V DC, 2,4W, 4KW/400V,
5HP/480V
TELEMECANIQUE - SQUARE D CAD50BD -- RELAY, 24V DC
BUTLER AUTOMATIC, CC13540-501 - TENSION CONTROL BOARD
TELEMECANIQUE LP2D0901BD - CONTACTOR, REVERSING, 24V DC, 4kW-400V,
5HP-460V
SIEMENS 3RV1031-4DA10 - BREAKER, 18-25A, SIRIUS MANUAL MOTOR
PROTECTOR
PASS & SEYMOUR 7802 - SWITCH, MANUAL MOTOR CONTROLLER, DBL POLE,
1PH, 30A, 600V AC, 10HP

PASS & SEYMOUR

7802

2

$32.50 NIB

ISN-6801

SQUARE D 8910DPA53V02 - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, 3 POLE, OPEN

SQUARE D

8910DPA53V02

1

$99.50 NIB

ISN-6802
ISN-6804

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 202AC-Z0DX540 - CONTACTOR: 135AMP, 120V, 60HZ, SER.K
SIEMENS 3RH1122-1AK60 - CONTACTOR, 2-NO, 2-NC, CU WIRE ONLY
CUTLER-HAMMER, HFD3125 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: HFDF 65k, 125AMPS, 3-POLES,
600VAC = 250VDC
SIEMENS 3TF4011-0AK6 - CONTACTOR: 120/110VAC, 3POLE, 1NO/1NC, 20A,
600VAC, NON-REVERSING CONTACTOR
WESTINGHOUSE, FDB3125L - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 125AMPS, 600VAC, 3-POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EA2DB - OVERLOAD RELAY, CLASS 20, CURRENT RANGE:1.02.9A, MANUAL RESET, SOLID STATE
SQUARE D, TJ236125 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 125AMP, 3POLE, 600VAC /
SIEMENS 3RU1116-1DB0 - THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY
SIEMENS 3SE3-120-1R - SWITCH, SPRING ROD, 6-10AMP 12/15/500VAC, 1-NO, 1NC, LIMIT SWITCH
SIEMENS 3RV1011-0GA10 - BREAKER, 0.45-0.63A

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

202ACZ0DX540
3RH11221AK60

3
6

$607.99 USED
$56.50 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

HFD3125

1

$675.45 USED

SIEMENS
WESTINGHOUSE

3TF40110AK6
FFDB3125L

3
1

$89.99 NIB
$675.45 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
SIEMENS

193EA2DB
TJ236125
3RU11161DB0

1
2
3

$98.90 NIB
$162.00 USED
$28.55 NIB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS

3SE31201R
3RV10110GA10

1
1

$96.40 NIB
$68.90 NNB

SQUARE D

MD366001021

1 $2,117.00 USED

SIEMENS
SIEMENS
GENERAL ELECTRIC

4AV32950AG00
3RU11161CB0
TJ236150

1
1
1

$749.00 NNB
$73.50 NIB
$106.00 USED

WESTINGHOUSE
ALLEN BRADLEY

KB2250F
100FPTB30

2
2

$427.00 NIB
$45.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY
SQUARE D

R7289A1004

1

$188.90 NIB

8720CA04
LA36400

1
1

$220.00 NNB
$250.00 USED

TELEMECANIQUE
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY

LP1K0910DB

1

$86.00 NIB

8727CA08

2

$360.00 NNB

TCI

KLR45ATB

1

$225.00 NNB

ISN-6788
ISN-6790
ISN-6792
ISN-6793
ISN-6796
ISN-6797
ISN-6798

ISN-6805
ISN-6806
ISN-6807
ISN-6808
ISN-6810
ISN-6811
ISN-6812
ISN-6813
ISN-6814
ISN-6815
ISN-6816
ISN-6817
ISN-6820
ISN-6821
ISN-6822
ISN-6823
ISN-6824
ISN-6825
ISN-6826
ISN-6828

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SQUARE D, MD3660-1021, CIRCUIT BREAKER: MOLDED CASE, 600 AC, 250 DC
SIEMENS	
, 4AV3295-0AG00	- POWER SUPPLY 480V +/-5%/24V (THREE-PHASE
TRANSFORMER)
SIEMENS 3RU1116-1CB0 - OVERLOAD RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TJ236150 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 150AMP, 3POLE, 600VAC
WESTINGHOUSE, KB2250F - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 250AMP, 2POLE, 600V, MOLDED
CASE
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-FPTB30, ELECTRONIC PNEUMATIC TIMING
HONEYWELL R7289A-1004 - AMPLIFIER, PLUG-IN RECTIFICATION, 2-4 SEC FLAME
RESPONSE, FOR USE W/ R4795
MEASUREMENTS TECHNOLOGY, 8720-CA-04 - I.S. CARRIER 4 MODULE
SQUARE D, LA36400 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 400AMP, 3-POLE, 600VAC, I-LINE
TELEMECANIQUE - SQUARE D LP1K0910DB - CONTACTOR, 24V DC, 4KW380/415V, 5HP-480V
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY, 8727-CA-08 - I.S. CARRIER 8-MODULE
TCI, KLR45ATB - REACTOR: SINE GUARD, KLR SERIES, PH:3, 60HZ, 600V, 45AMP,
OPEN

Page 39

ISN-6830
ISN-6833
ISN-6836
ISN-6837
ISN-6840
ISN-6841
ISN-6842
ISN-6843
ISN-6844
ISN-6846
ISN-6851
ISN-6852
ISN-6855
ISN-6890
ISN-6891
ISN-6892
ISN-6893
ISN-6894
ISN-6896
ISN-6897
ISN-6898
ISN-6900
ISN-6902
ISN-6903
ISN-6904
ISN-6905
ISN-6906
ISN-6907
ISN-6908
ISN-6909
ISN-6910
ISN-6911
ISN-6912
ISN-6913
ISN-6914
ISN-6916
ISN-6917
ISN-6918
ISN-6919
ISN-6920
ISN-6921
ISN-6922
ISN-6923
ISN-6926
ISN-6928
ISN-6931
ISN-6933
ISN-6934

GENERAL ELECTRIC, SFHA36AT0250 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 250AMP, 3POLE, 600VAC
DAYTON 5C508 - BLOWER, PERMANENT SPLIT CAPACITOR BLOWER, 2 SPEED,
115V, 50/60HZ
MEASUREMENTS TECHNOLOGY, 8724-CA-PS - IS MODULE POWER SUPPLY
CARRIER

GENERAL ELECTRIC

SFHA36AT0250

1

$420.00 NNB

DAYTON
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY

5C508

1

$300.15 NIB

8724CAPS

1

$129.99 NNB

HURST 3006-005 - MOTOR, SYNCHRONOUS, 115V AC @ 60HZ, 5 WATT, 12 RPM
PHEONIX CONTACT, 302157 - CONTROL BOARD MODULE - RK4003
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8910-PS-DC - POWER SUPPLY, 24V DC,
MODIFIED POWER SUPPLY
LEUZE ELECTRONIC, LS 72/2SE-BO - THROUGHBEAM PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
TRANSMITTER
SIEMENS, 3TX4092-6A - TIMER OFF DELAY,PNEUMATIC,1-60S
SIEMENS EH3B015 - BREAKER, 15A, 480V AC, 3 POLE
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY, 8016-CC-35 - CABLES IS POWER EXTENSION
CABLE, 0.35M - (PART OF BAS 98 ATEX 7201U)
MOELLER, DILR44D - CONTACTOR, 230V-50HZ, 240V-60HZ
MOELLER, DILR40 - CONTACTOR, 230V-50HZ, 240V-60HZ
MOELLER, DILR31 - CONTACTOR, 230V-50HZ, 240V-60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 4012647107 - 100A, 600V, CONTACT BAR
GOULD SHAWMUT JL3-T150 - CIRCUIT BREAKER TRIP UNIT, 3P, 150A

HURST
PHOENIX CONTACT
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY

3006005
302157

1
1

$99.80 NIB
$120.00 NNB

8910PSDC

1

$550.00 NIB

LEUZE
SIEMENS
SIEMENS
MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY
MOELLER
MOELLER
MOELLER
ALLEN BRADLEY
GOULD SHAWMUT

LS722SEBO
3TX40926A
EH3B015

1
1
3

$126.00 USED
$250.00 NIB
$62.00 USED

8016CC35
DILR44D
DILR40
DILR31
4012647107
JL3T150

1
2
15
6
2
1

MAGNECRAFT, WM35A-120A - MERCURY CONTACTOR 1POLE 35AMP 120V COIL
TELEMECANIQUE, LA4DE1E - SUPPRESSOR: 24-48VAC/VDC FOR CONTACTOR AND
RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC TED134060 - BREAKER, 480V AC, 60AMP
SQUARE D 9998-AA-81 - PARTS, CONTACT KIT, 3POLE FOR SZ-00 8502 8536 TYPEA
SIEMENS RCC5P1 - RELAY, CONTROL RELAY, 5 POLE, 5-NO, 5-NC, 110/120VAC
COIL
SIEMENS, 3RU1916-3AA01 - OVERLOAD S00 SEPARATE MOUNT KIT
SIEMENS RCJ311 - RELAY CONTROL, 4 POLE, 3-NO, 1-NC, 120VAC/60HZ
TELEMECANIQUE LA3DR2 - DELAY, TIME DELAY BLOCK, OFF DELAY 0.1-30
SECOND, 10A
TELEMECANIQUE LR2-D-1306 - OVERLOAD, 1-1,6 A, THERMAL OVERLOAD
SQUARE D, FA34050 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 50A 3P 480VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-CP1 - CONTACT CARTRIDGE FOR RELAY 1NO/1NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 849-ZOD337 - RELAY, PNEUMATIC TIMING RELAY
RELAY, SIEMENS ENERGY 3RH1131-1BB40, CONTROL 24 DC COIL VOLTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 849-ZOD124 - RELAY, SERIES B, PNEUMATIC RELAY

MAGNECRAFT

WM35A120A

1

$21.60 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
GENERAL ELECTRIC

LA4DE1E
TED134060

16
1

$8.00 NIB
$188.00 USED

SQUARE D

9998AA81

2

$38.00 NIB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS
SIEMENS

RCC5P1
3RU19163AA01
RCJ311

3
2
3

$42.55 NIB
$7.00 NIB
$49.90 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY

LA3DR2
LR2D1306
FA34050
700CP1
849ZOD337
3RH11311BB40
849ZOD124

2
1
1
8
7
5
1

$88.90
$38.50
$65.00
$10.00
$199.90
$29.95
$289.90

ALLEN BRADLEY
DYNAPAR
NAMCO

Z35339
EX6251000000
EB60029673

1
1
5

$14.00 NIB
$600.00 NNB
$255.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

79A288

1

$130.00 USED

SQUARE D

9998HA1

2

$34.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

500BOD930

2

$78.50 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

505TOD
163BSB16B
100MO5N3

2
1
2

$185.90 USED
$22.00 USED
$42.90 NNB

DUOTECT

H2

1

$60.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
SIEMENS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
WARNER ELECTRIC
WARNER ELECTRIC

709BOD103
8536SDTO1S
3UA70111D
TED124030
5370270016
5370169042

2
1
1
3
2
1

$68.00
$345.00
$42.00
$29.99
$220.00
$205.00

GENERAL ELECTRIC
WARNER ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR120A04002AA
EM18020EM18010
CR2790E100A6

1
1
4

$195.50 NIB
$150.00 REP
$144.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR2790E100H25

5

$76.50 NIB

FEDERAL SIGNAL
WESTINGHOUSE
SIEMENS
OMRON
PEPPERL & FUCHS

AD277
HKB2200T
52PP2A2A
MY2N
KG30REX

MTL

767

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-35339 - DOOR HARDWARE KIT SIDE FOR DISCONNECT SWITCH
DYNAPAR, EX6251-000000 - ENCODER 5-26VDC, 200A, 5000RPM
NAMCO, EB600-29673 - SOLENOID, PUSH-PULL, 110V, 60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 79A288 - COIL:480V/60HZ 440V/50HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR
STARTER (WITH BRACKET)
SQUARE D, 9998-HA-1 - CONTACT KIT: 6POLE FOR TYPE H HOIST CONTACTOR
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 500-BOD930, ELECTRICAL MOTOR STARTER STYLE
SIZE 1 3 / POLE 120 VOLT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-TOD - STARTER, FULL VOLTAGE, REVERSING, NEMA 00, 3 PH,
115-120V/60HZ, 110V-50HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 163-BSB16-B - OVERLOAD RELAY: 1.0-1.6AMP /
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-MO5N3 - CONTACTOR
DUOTECT, H-2 - DUAL ACTION EXPLOSION PROOF SWITCH (ITEM HAS
SHELFWARE)
ALLEN-BRADLEY 709-BOD103 - STARTER, SIZE 1, 27AMP, 3 POLE, 3PH, W/120V
COIL
SQUARE D 8536SDTO1S - STARTER, SIZE 2, 3PH, 600V AC, 25HP, OPEN
SIEMENS, 3UA7011-1D - OVERLOAD RELAY: 380VAC, 2-3,2A
GE, TED134030 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 3 POLE 30A 480VAC
WARNER ELECTRIC, 5370-270-016 - CLUTCH FOR EM50-30 90V
WARNER ELECTRIC, 5370-169-042 - EM-20 BRAKE MODULE 90VDC 48Y/56C

ISN-6940
ISN-6941
ISN-6943
ISN-6945
ISN-6948

GENERAL ELECTRIC CR120A04002AA - RELAY, 115V-60HZ, 10A, 4POLE, 4-NO
WARNER ELECTRIC, BRAKE EM180-20 AND CLUTCH EM180-10 ASSEMBLY
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR2790E100A6 - RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR2790E100H25 - RELAY, 250V DC COIL, 10A, 300V MAX,
DPDT CONTACTS,
FEDERAL SIGNAL-ATKINSON DYNAMICS, AD-27-7 - INTERCOM HEAVY DUTY
INDUSTRIAL 120VAC
WESTINGHOUSE HKB2200T - TRIP UNIT, 2 POLE, 200A
SIEMENS 52PP2A2A - BUTTON, 2 POS, PUSH-PULL, 1-NO, 1-NC
OMRON MY2N - RELAY, 8 PIN, 110/120V AC
PEPPERL + FUCHS KG30-R/EX - SAFETY BARRIER,

ISN-6949

MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. MTL767 - SAFETY BARRIER, SHUNT-DIODE

ISN-6935

Last Updated 05/29/2014

2
1
2
10
2
1

$50.00
$48.00
$62.40
$42.40
$12.50
$55.00

$385.00
$166.50
$119.40
$9.00
$89.90

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
USED

NIB
NIB
USED
NIB
USED
NNB
NNB

USED
NNB
USED
USED
NNB
NNB

USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$98.50 NNB

Page 40

ISN-6950
ISN-6952
ISN-6953
ISN-6954
ISN-6956
ISN-6957
ISN-6959
ISN-6960
ISN-6962
ISN-6964
ISN-6967
ISN-6968
ISN-6970
ISN-6971
ISN-6972

MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. MTL715 - SAFETY BARRIER, SHUNT DIODE
PEPPERL + FUCHS, KHD2-TA1/Ex2 - ISOLATOR SWITCH : P/N: 20302
PEPPERL + FUCHS ZG36/Ex - DRIVER, HIGH CURRENT SOLENOID TYPE, SAFETY
BARRIER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HT22BU120 - GENERAL PURPOSE, TUBE BASE, TIMING
RELAY, OFF
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A2D1 - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, BLACK, 1-NO
WARNER ELECTRIC, 5230-273-002 - CLUTCH/BRAKE FOR EP500 90V
RELIANCE, F52A0704M -DUTY MASTER UNIBRAKE 230/460 VOLT
CUTLER-HAMMER D40RR22A - RELAY, 120V AC, 50-400HZ, SERIES A2, TYPE R,
REED RELAY
SUPERIOR POWERSTAT - 126U, - VARIABLE TRANSFORMER 15A, 140V , 1 PH,
SPEC: BP124201
JOSLYN CLARK, DP3C253-120 - CONTACTOR: 25AMP 3POLE 120V 50/60HZ
SIEMENS, RCJ221 - CONTROL RELAY: 2NC, 2NO, 110V/50HZ, 120V/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2112B-BDB-6-24R - MOTOR STARTER SIZE 1, WITH OUT DOOR
SIEMENS, RCN311 - CONTROL RELAY: 3NO, 1NC, 10AMP, HEAVY DUTY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494F-L1 - KIT, DOOR HARDWARE KIT, TOP & SIDE LATCHING,
USE ON FLAT SURFACE OF TYPE 12 ENCLOSURE

MEASUREMENT
TECHNOLOGY
PEPPERL & FUCHS

MTL715
KHD2TA1EX2

1
4

$53.40 NNB
$232.00 NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS

ZG36EX

1

$155.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
WARNER ELECTRIC
RELIANCE ELECTRIC

700HT22BU120
800TA2D1
5230273002
F52A0704M

1
1
1
1

$58.00
$20.00
$500.00
$400.00

CUTLER HAMMER

D40RR22A

2

$550.00 NIB

SUPERIOR POWERSTAT 126U
JOSLYN CLARK
DP3C253120
SIEMENS
RCJ221

1
5
1

$300.00 NIB
$65.00 NIB
$45.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

2112BBDB624R
RCN311

1
1

$299.99 USED
$39.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494FL1

1

$84.90 NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

PRD11DY024V

3

$19.25 NIB

HONEYWELL

BZE62AQ

1

$40.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1494FNF30
1494RN60

1
1

$197.50 NIB
$360.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494RN30

1

$285.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494RN30

1

$250.00 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS

ML17F8500102115

1

$90.00 NIB

NIB
NIB
USED
USED

ISN-6989

POTTER & BRUMFIELD PRD11DY0-24V - POWER RELAY
HONEYWELL- MICRO SWITCH, BZE6-2AQ - LIMIT SWITCH; ACTUATOR STYLE:TOP
ROLLER PLUNGER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1494F-NF30 - SWITCH: FUSIBLE DISCONNECT, 30AMP, RIGHTHAND FLANGE CONSTRUCTION, TYPE 12 ENCLOSURE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1494R-N60 - DISCONNECT SWITCH: 60AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494R-N30 - SWITCH, 30AMP, ROD OPERATED, 3 POLE,
DISCONNECT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494R-N30 - SWITCH, 30AMP, ROD OPERATED, 3 POLE,
DISCONNECT SWITCH
PEPPERL + FUCHS ML17F-8-500/102/115 - SENSOR, MINIATURE STYLE, IP67
HOUSING, WIDE ANGLE

ISN-6990
ISN-6991
ISN-6992

MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8032-CC-35 - CABLE, IS CABLE SET 0.35MM
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD 8034-CC-12 - CABLE, IS CABLE SET 1.2M
TELEMECANIQUE, LADR2 - CONTACTOR TIME DELAY AUX. CONTACT BLOCK

MTL
MTL
TELEMECANIQUE

8032CC35
8034CC12
LADR2

1
2
3

$75.00 NIB
$95.00 NIB
$70.00 NIB

ISN-6993

MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY LTD. 8033-CC-85 - CABLE, IS CABLE SET 0.85MM

8033CC85

1

$75.00 NIB

ISN-6996
ISN-6999

MARTIN AUTOMATIC INC, 115LB110 - PCB BOARD
SIEMENS RCN801 - RELAY, 8-NO, 120V-60HZ, 110V-50HZ, 600V MAX

MTL
MARTIN AUTOMATIC
INC.
SIEMENS

115LB110
RCN801

6
1

$311.00 NNB
$69.50 NIB

ISN-7000
ISN-7002

SIEMENS, 3RT1017-1AK61 - CONTACTOR: 400V 1.5 1ND 110VAC 50HZ 120V 60HZ SIEMENS
SIEMENS, 3RT1016-1AB01 - CONTACTOR: 24V 50/60HZ, 1S/1NO
SIEMENS

3RT10171AK61
3RT10161AB01

4
2

$42.00 NIB
$43.00 NIB

ISN-7003
ISN-7004

SIEMENS, 3RT1026-1BB40 - CONTACTOR: NONREV, S0, 25A, 24VDC, 3P, SCRW
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494-NF30 - DISCONNECT, FLANGE MOUNTED
SIEMENS MSP30G - PROTECTOR, MANUAL STARTER, ADJUSTABLE RANGE 1,6 - 2,5
AMP, 600V AC MAX, 3PH
SIEMENS MSP30Q - PROTECTOR, MANUAL STARTER, ADJUSTABLE RANGE 10-16
AMP, 600V AC MAX, 3 POLE
ELECTRO CAM, EC-2004-12-DLN - ROTARY CAM UNIT (WEAR ON UNIT IS DUE TO
SHELF WEAR - INTERNAL HARDWARE IS NEW.)
PASS & SEYMOUR L1630-P - PLUG, TURNLOCK, 30A, 3PH, 480V, 3P, 4W GRDG,
NEMA L16-30P

SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY

3RT10261BB40
1494NF30

2
1

$98.00 NIB
$211.50 NIB

SIEMENS

MSP30G

1

$145.50 NIB

SIEMENS

MSP30Q

1

$177.00 NNB

ELECTRO CAM

EC200412DLN

1

$200.00 NNB

PASS & SEYMOUR

L1630P

2

$23.50 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
TEXMATE

DH33ED4
15D1G014
DI602AE

1 $1,175.00 NNB
1 $135.00 NIB
1 $330.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

D26MB

1

$70.40 NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
GENERAL ELECTRIC

PM17AY24
TKM836F000

3
1

$104.50 NIB
$327.50 USED

SQUARE D

PFA34040

1

$334.50 USED

GENERAL ELECTRIC
CUTLER HAMMER
SIEMENS

9T21B1004
D26MD
3VT42070BT00

1
1
1

$220.00 USED
$44.40 NNB
$150.00 NNB

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
ADDISON
NAMCO

9070E03
Z21129
RLGP
EB45172043

2
1
1
2

$230.00
$90.00
$119.20
$78.88

ISN-6973
ISN-6977
ISN-6980
ISN-6984
ISN-6985

ISN-7005
ISN-7006
ISN-7008
ISN-7010
ISN-7012
ISN-7018
ISN-7020
ISN-7022
ISN-7023
ISN-7025
ISN-7027
ISN-7028
ISN-7029
ISN-7031
ISN-7034
ISN-7035
ISN-7036
ISN-7037

Last Updated 05/29/2014

GENERAL ELECTRIC, DH33ED4 - CB PLUG TED4 30A 3P3W STYLE:3 - 'FLEX-A-PLUG'
GENERAL ELECTRIC 15D1G014 - COIL, 115V AC, 60HZ
TEXMATE DI-602AE - METER, 96X48MM, E VERSION, 6 DIGIT, LED
CUTLER-HAMMER D26MB - RELAY, TYPE M, RELAY BASE ASSEMBLY, W/OUT
POLES AND COIL
POTTER & BRUMFIELD, PM-17AY-24 - RELAY 24V 50/60HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TKM836F000 - BREAKER 800 AMP
SQUARE D, PFA-34040 - BUS PLUG SER.2, 40A, 3P, 480VAC (INTERNAL
COMPONENTS ARE IN EXCELLENT SHAPE)
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 9T21B1004 - TRANSFORMER, 5 KVA, 1PH, 240/480:120/240V
CUTLER-HAMMER D26MD - RELAY, 10A, 600V
SIMENS, 3VT4207-0BT00 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 63 AMP, 3VT4
SQUARE D 9070 E0-3 - TRANSFORMER, .120/.150 KVA, SP, INDUSTRIAL CONTROL
TRANSFORMER
ALLEN-BRADLEY Z-21129 - PARTS, SIZE 0, SERIES K, NO, NC, CONTACTOR
ADDISON RLGP - SWITCH, LOW GAS PRESSURE, DPDT, 1/4" NPT
COIL, NAMCO EB451-72043, 110/120/60

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

Page 41

ISN-7038
ISN-7040
ISN-7041
ISN-7042
ISN-7044
ISN-7046
ISN-7047
ISN-7050
ISN-7052
ISN-7053
ISN-7055
ISN-7056
ISN-7057
ISN-7058
ISN-7059
ISN-7060

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C110A1 - RELAY, 1-NO, 1-NC, 120V-60HZ, 110V-50HZ, AC
RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-FSH3VU23 - TIMER, REPEAT CYCLE, HIGH PERFORMANCE
BALLUFF BES-516-324-SA-26-03 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY, SHIELDED, 1-NO, 10-30V
DC, 200MA
ALLEN BRADLEY, 1492-CB2G020 -TWO POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER
SIEMENS 52PR8W2A - BUTTON, OIL TIGHT, 2 POS, TWIST-RELEASE, NONILLUMINATED, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD
SIEMENS, 3UA50-00-0K - OVERLOAD RELAY: .08-1.25AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 140-CMN-4000 - MANUAL MOTOR STARTER 3-POLE CIRCUIT
BREAKER SER.A
SIEMENS, 3UA59-00-1F - OVERLOAD RELAY: 3.2-5A
SIEMENS ED43B050 - BREAKER, 50A, 480V AC, 3 POLES, ED FRAME, 50/60HZ
SIEMENS 3TX4092-6A - TIMER, PNEUMATIC, 1-60 SECONDS
SIEMENS, 3TH42-44-0AK6 - CONTROL RELAY: 120V 60HZ/110V 50HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TFC36225A - MAG-BREAK CIRCUIT BREAKER 225A, 600V, 3
POLE
VORTEX COOLER SERIES 780 - COOLER, 250 PSIG, ENCLOSURE COOLER

ALLEN BRADLEY

700C110A1

1

$32.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700FSH3VU23

1

$26.50 NIB

BALLUFF
ALLEN BRADLEY

BES516324SA2603
1492CB2G020

9
2

$111.90 NIB
$53.55 NIB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS

52PR8W2A
3UA50000K

3
1

$82.50 NIB
$29.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

140CMN4000
3UA59001F

1
2

$175.00 NNB
$89.00 NIB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS
SIEMENS

ED43B050
3TX40926A
3TH42440AK6

1
2
1

$185.00 NNB
$215.00 NIB
$112.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
VORTEX COOLER

TFC36225A
SERIES780

1
1

$197.95 USED
$375.50 NIB
$5.00 NIB
$101.25 NIB
$199.97 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
GENERAL ELECTRIC

602421
3TH42800AP6
TFJ236175

2
1
1

ISN-7061
ISN-7065
ISN-7066
ISN-7067
ISN-7068
ISN-7069

ALLEN-BRADLEY 60-2421 - ASSEMBLY, 9000 SERIES USE, UNIVERSAL MOUNTING
SIEMENS, 3TH42-80-0AP6 - CONTROL RELAY: 240V 60HZ / 220V 50HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TFJ236175 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 225A, 3POLE, 600V
OMRON H3CR-A8 - TIMER, 1.2S TO 300H, 100 TO 240V AC, 100 TO 125V DC, 11
PIN, DPDT
BLOCK, SIEMENS ENERGY 3TY7561-1AA00, CONTACT
SIEMENS, 3RH1911-1FA22 - AUXILIARY SWITCH BLOCK: 2NO+2NC
TELEMECANIQUE CA2-DN22G6 - RELAY, 600V AC, 10A, CONTROL RELAY
TELEMECANIQUE XSP-A0491 - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 12MM
SIEMENS, 3TF31-10-0AK6 - CONTACTOR: 120V 60HZ / 110V 50HZ

OMRON
SIEMENS
SIEMENS
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
SIEMENS

H3CRA8
3TY75611AA00
3RH19111FA22
CA2DN22G6
XSPA0491
3TF31100AK6

2
2
1
2
1
1

$65.40
$25.00
$13.99
$38.40
$30.50
$93.00

ISN-7071

SIEMENS, 3RH1140-1AK60 - AUXILIARY CONTACTOR: 110V 50HZ / 120V 60HZ

SIEMENS

3RH11401AK60

1

$35.50 NIB

ISN-7072
ISN-7073
ISN-7074

TELEMECANIQUE LR2 D1308 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, BIMETALLIC, 575V AC
TELEMECANIQUE GV2-M21 - BREAKER, MOTOR PROTECTOR, 17-23A,
SIEMENS, 3RH1911-1HA22 - AUXILIARY SWITCH BLOCK: 20NO+2NC
TELEMECANIQUE LR2-D1307 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, BIMETALLIC, 575V
AC
SPRECHERT + SCHUH CT1U-2.4 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, DIRECT MOUNT,
1.6-2.4 AMP
SIEMENS, 3SB03-PFGA - PUSHBUTTON: 30MM, FLUSH GREEN
SPRECHER + SCHUH CT1U-3.6 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, DIRECT MOUNT, 2.23.6 AMP
SIEMENS, 3RT1016-1BB41 - CONTACTOR: 24V, AC-3, 4kW 400V 1S 1NO
TELEMECANIQUE LR2D1304 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, 0.40-0.63A
TELEMECANIQUE, LR2-D1314 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, 7-10A
CUTLER-HAMMER C25BNB225T - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, 24V AC COIL,
2 POLES, 50-60HZ

TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
SIEMENS

LR2D1308
GV2M21
3RH19111HA22

2
2
7

$41.50 NIB
$128.50 NIB
$19.99 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

LR2D1307

2

$45.00 NIB

SPRECHER SCHUH
SIEMENS

CT1U24
3SB03PFGA

1
3

$50.00 NIB
$12.15 NIB

SPRECHER SCHUH
SIEMENS
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

CT1U36
3RT10161BB41
LR2D1304
LR2D1314

1
1
2
4

$65.00
$56.60
$35.00
$99.90

CUTLER HAMMER

C25BNB225T

1

$49.50 NIB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER
SIEMENS

3SB02LR1A
3TX44112A
XTRM10A31A
XTRM10A22A
3VU91313AA00

4
1
2
2
2

$59.99
$14.25
$46.70
$35.00
$11.00

CUTLER HAMMER

J20

4

$115.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
SIEMENS
SQUARE D

XS1M18MA230B
3TH40220A
NQODQB

2
1
1

$80.00 NIB
$47.80 NIB
$200.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

C1000A2G

1

$799.00 NIB

ISN-7095
ISN-7096
ISN-7097
ISN-7100

SIEMENS, 3SB02-LR1A - PILOT LIGHT: 22MM, RESISTOR TYPE, 120V, AMBER LENS
SIEMENS, 3TX4-411-2A - AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK: 1NO+1NC
EATON XTRM10A31A - RELAY, MINI CONTROL, 3-NO, 1-NC
EATON XTRM10A22A - RELAY, MINI CONTROL, 2-NO, 2-NC
SIEMENS, 3VU91-31-3AA00 - CONTROL SWITCH: SIDE MOUNTED 1NO/1NC
EATON J20 - CONTACT, MODEL C, STYLE 9084A17G02, 2-NO, AUXILIARY
CONTACT
TELEMECANIQUE XS1-M18MA230B - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 240V AC,
200MA XS +OPTIONS
SIEMENS, 3TH4022-0A - RELAY: 4POLE 2NO/2NC VAC
SQUARE D, NQODQB - MAIN BREAKER ADD ON KIT
CUTLER-HAMMER C1000A2G - TRANSFORMER, 1 KVA, 230/460V PRI V, 115/230
SEC V, 1 PH, 60HZ, ITEM HAS SOME SHELF WEAR
SIEMENS, 3SB03-K4R - PUSHBUTTON: 40MM RED MUSHROON PUSHLOCK TWIST
RELEASE, 30MM PUSHBUTTON
SIEMENS, 3TX4210-0D - SURGE SUPPRESSOR: AC 110-230V
SIEMENS, 3TX4010-2A - AUXILIARY CONTACT: SNAP-ON 1NO
SQUARE D, 9080-K1 - KIT: TERMINAL BLOCK ASSEMBLY KIT K +OPTIONS

SIEMENS
SIEMENS
SIEMENS
SQUARE D

3SB03K4R
3TX42100D
3TX40102A
9080K1

1
2
2
1

ISN-7101

SQUARE D, QO130L200G / QOC30US - LOAD CENTER WITH COVER DOOR - 200A
240V 1PH 30SP NEMA1

SQUARE D

QO130L200GQOC30
US

1

$425.00 NNB

SQUARE D
CHROMALOX

NQOD442L225CU
AR514P

1
1

$100.00 NNB
$250.00 NNB

WARNER ELECTRIC

30610104

1

$293.50 USED

WESTINGHOUSE

EHD3090L

1

$348.50 USED

ISN-7075
ISN-7076
ISN-7077
ISN-7078
ISN-7079
ISN-7080
ISN-7081
ISN-7082
ISN-7083
ISN-7084
ISN-7085
ISN-7086
ISN-7087
ISN-7088
ISN-7089
ISN-7092
ISN-7093
ISN-7094

ISN-7102
ISN-7103
ISN-7108
ISN-7113

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SQUARE D, NQOD442L225CU - COVER FOR INTERIOR PANELBOARD E2 SERIES
CHROMALOX, AR-514P - THERMOSTAT 277VAC, 30A, 200-550F
WARNER ELECTRIC, 306-10-104 - WRAP SPRING CLUTCH ASSEMBLY PARTIALLY
INCOMPLETE 306 10 104
WESTINGHOUSE EHD3090L - BREAKER, 90 AMP, 480V AC, 3 POLE, INDUSTRIAL
CIRCUIT BREAKER

$20.60
$5.50
$10.80
$12.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

Page 42

ISN-7124

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PC20 - 700-P 3RD LEVEL ADDER DECK, 2 POLE, 10 AMP
CONTACT
CLIPPARD, C2-RB18 - PNEUMATIC VALVE ACCESSORY PLUG/LEAD ASSY
SIEMENS 3VE3000-2GA00 - PROTECTOR, STARTER MOTOR, 1-1.6 AMP
BANNER SBFX1 - SCANNER, PHOTOELECTRIC, SCANNER BLOCK, 3/4 WIRE FOR
MULTI-BEAM

ISN-7125

TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2BW31 - PUSHBUTTON: WHITE ILLUMINATED OPERATOR

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BW31

3

$10.00 NIB

ISN-7126
ISN-7129

DATASENSOR, S30-1-B8-1 - PHOTOSWITCH, RRX-POL 8M RELAY 17 264 VAC/VDC
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB4BW31 - PUSHBUTTON: 2MM WHITE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-CB3 - 1492 ENERGY LIMITING MINIATURE CIRCUIT
BREAKER, 3 POLES, MAGNETIC TRIP RANGE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, CR306 - MAGNETIC STARTER NEMA SIZE 00, 600V W/
ENCLOSURE- 55-201262P013
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB4BS54 - PUSHBUTTON: MUSHROOM HEAD (RED)
SIEMENS 5SX23 - BREAKER, 3 POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 140M-C-SNB - TRIP, SHUNT TRIP, LEFT SIDE MOUNTED, 415V
50HZ, 480V 60H

DATASENSOR
TELEMECANIQUE

S301B81
ZB4BW31

1
6

$113.00 NIB
$6.67 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CB3

3

$15.00 USED

GENERAL ELECTRIC
TELEMECANIQUE
SIEMENS

CR306
ZB4BS54
5SX23

2
14
8

$225.00 NNB
$28.00 NIB
$89.99 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

140MCSNB

1

$55.00 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
TURCK

ZB2BA5
RK4T4

12
2

$4.00 NIB
$17.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CB3

2

ARPAC CORP.
TURCK

2000B
RK4T2

1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

592JOV169
ZB2BA1

2
12

$25.00 USED
$7.25 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
RED LION
TOLOMATIC

592JOV16
DT3D
10759401

1
1
4

$15.00 USED
$155.00 NNB
$20.00 NIB

SQUARE D
NAMCO

8501X040
EB50060016

1
2

$33.00 NNB
$350.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

CR2960SY139C3B
599MP1

1
1

$18.50 NNB
$12.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY

C362N40
JA3200Y
FA3015M
700R200A1
L404
700R800A1

1
1
8
1
1
1

$55.60
$180.00
$39.90
$32.50
$80.00
$38.50

ALLEN BRADLEY
ASCO

836A2A
SD32A

1
1

$109.00 USED
$62.99 NNB

HILFSSCHALTER

3TY65011B

2

$32.00 NIB

BEI

H25DSSCCW8GC740
6LEDEM20S

2

$599.99 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
HUMPHREY

TEF136030
140T01
3TX64060C
250P

1
5
4
6

$49.99
$9.25
$21.50
$16.67

FURNAS

75CF14

2

$26.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494FNF30

2

$150.00 USED

CHLORIDE EMERGENCY
LIGHTING
TMK100WWK2

1

$120.00 NNB

MADISON ELECTRIC
PANALARM
CUTLER HAMMER
KRAUS & NAIMER

FORM17TYPEPF
80BCF1
95801
R2640B2202000

1
2
1
2

$200.00
$205.00
$245.50
$98.00

USED
NIB
NIB
NNB

BANNER
NUMATICS
CROUZET
FESTO
CROUZET

SM312LP
081RD300J017A00
BDRU110A
B12
TAR2U110A

1
4
1
13
1

$95.50
$118.00
$188.90
$6.16
$89.50

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

ISN-7119
ISN-7121
ISN-7122

ISN-7130
ISN-7131
ISN-7132
ISN-7133
ISN-7134
ISN-7135
ISN-7137
ISN-7138
ISN-7139
ISN-7140

TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2BA5 - PUSHBUTTON: OPERATOR FLUSH HEAD YELLOW
TURCK #RK4T-4 CABLE : 12 FT. SINGLE KEY FEMALE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-CB3 - 1492 ENERGY LIMITING MINIATURE CIRCUIT
BREAKER, 3 POLES, MAGNETIC TRIP RANGE

ISN-7170

ARPAC CORP., 2000-B - TEMPERATURE CONTROL 100-600F, 120/240/VAC, 1PH,
TURCK, RK 4T-2 - CORDSETS, RECEPTACLES
ALLEN BRADLEY, 592-JOV16 - NEMA EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY,MANUAL
RESET,24A,3 POLES,N.C. CONTACT
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2BA1 - PUSHBUTTON: OPERATOR WHITE
ALLEN BRADLEY, 592-JOV16 - NEMA EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY,MANUAL
RESET,24A,3 POLES,N.C. CONTACT
RED LION, DT3D - PANEL MOUNT METER RPM DIGITAL 115V 50/60HZ
TOL-O-MATIC, 10759401 - CABLE: 10759401SK30.000000000000000
SQUARE D, 8501-X040 CONTROL RELAY: TYPE X, SERIES A, POLES: 8 NORMALLY
CLOSED, 12 TOTAL
NAMCO, EB500 60016 - COIL: SOL-110/120/60-PULL-K200G
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR2960-SY139C3B - TERMINAL BLOCK, 3POINT, 50AMP,
600V, NO 14-6WIRE,
ALLEN-BRADLEY 599-MP1 - BASEPLATE KIT
CUTLER-HAMMER C362N40 - SWITCH, ROTARY DISCONNECT, 40AMP, 3POLE,
600V,
WESTINGHOUSE JA3200Y - BREAKER, 200A, 3 POLES, 600V AC
WESTINGHOUSE FA3015M - BREAKER, 7-15A TRIP RANGE, 600V AC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-R200A1 - CONTROL RELAY
HONEYWELL, L404 - PRESSURE CONTROL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-R800A1 - RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 836-A3A - SWITCH, PRESSURE CONTROL, 12-250PSI, TYPE 1
ENCLOSURE, INTERNAL BELLOWS
ASCO, SD32A - PRESSURE SWITCH: TRI-POINT
HILFSSCHALTER 3TY6501-1B - SWITCH, AUXILIARY CONTACT, BLOCK RIGHT, 1NO, 1-NC, SIZE 1

ISN-7171

BEI SENSORS H25D-SS-CCW-8GC-7406-LED-EM20-S - ENCODER, INCREMENTAL
OPTICAL W/ 8 BIT ABSOLUTE OPTION

ISN-7141
ISN-7142
ISN-7143
ISN-7144
ISN-7146
ISN-7148
ISN-7151
ISN-7153
ISN-7154
ISN-7157
ISN-7158
ISN-7160
ISN-7161
ISN-7163
ISN-7164
ISN-7167
ISN-7169

ISN-7173
ISN-7174
ISN-7175
ISN-7176
ISN-7178
ISN-7179

ISN-7180
ISN-7181
ISN-7182
ISN-7183
ISN-7184
ISN-7186
ISN-7188
ISN-7189
ISN-7192
ISN-7193

Last Updated 05/29/2014

GENERAL ELECTRIC, TEF136030 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 30AMP, 3-POLE, 600VAC /
ALLEN-BRADLEY 140-T01 - CONTACT, AUXILIARY
SIEMENS 3TX6406-0C - SURGE SUPPERSSOR, 110-120V, 50-60HZ
HUMPHREY, 250P - VALVE
FURNAS 75CF14 - CONTACT KIT, REPLACEMENT PARTS, FOR INNOVA SERIES
POWER POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1494F-NF30 - SWITCH: FUSIBLE DISCONNECT, 30AMP, RIGHTHAND FLANGE CONSTRUCTION, TYPE 12 ENCLOSURE
CHLORIDE EMERGENCY LIGHTING, TMK100WWK2 - ENCLOSURE WITH
COMPONENTS ONLY, NO LIGHTS
MADISON ELECTRIC, TYPE: PF / FORM: 17 - A.C. TACHOMETER GENERATOR 7V
1000RPM
PANALARM 80-BCF1 - MODULE, 12V, FOR SERIES 80 PANALARM
CUTLER-HAMMER 9-580-1 - COIL, REPLACEMENT, 110V, 60HZ
KRAUS & NAIMER, R2640-B220/2000 - CONTACTOR 2POLE 110/115V 60CY
BANNER SM312LP - SENSOR, MINI-BEAM, POLARIZED RETRO, 10 MM TO 3 M
RANGE
NUMATICS, 081RD300J017A00 - REGULATOR
CROUZET BDRU-110A - TIMER, REPEAT CYCLE, SPDT, 10A, 240V AC
FESTO, B-12 - SWITCH HEAD FOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
CROUZET TAR2U-110A - TIMER, DELAY ON, 2 SPDT, 10A, 240V AC

ALLEN BRADLEY
CLIPPARD
SIEMENS

700PC20
C2RB18
3VE30002GA00

1
3
1

$25.00 NIB
$2.00 NIB
$118.00 NNB

BANNER

SBFX1

1

$125.50 NIB

$15.00 USED
$135.00 NNB
$12.70 NIB

NIB
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED

USED
NIB
NIB
NNB

Page 43

ISN-7196

ECM MOTOR CO., 3318-11B - ENGINE 11HP 1375RPM 1.35AMP 90VDC

ECM MOTOR CO.

331811B

1

$200.00 USED

ISN-7198
ISN-7199

WESTINGHOUSE F2030 - BREAKER, 30A, 600VAC, 2 POLE, ITEM HAS SHELF WEAR WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE EHB3020 - BREAKER, 20A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
WESTINGHOUSE
MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY, 8420-BK-MO - FIELD TERMINALS & ACCESSORIES MEASUREMENT
MODULE BLANKING KIT - (2 PER KIT)
TECHNOLOGY
LEDEX 174432-024 - SOLENOID, TUBULAR COIL
LEDEX
SIEMENS, 5SX9-100 -AUXILIARY CIRCUIT SWITCH 1-NO, 1-NC
SIEMENS

F2030
EHB3020

1
1

$98.90 NNB
$215.50 NNB

8420BKMO
174432024
5SX9100

3
1
1

$28.99 NNB
$34.50 NNB
$23.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
WEBER
ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH030
5SX21
AM168B1
700C1R

1
3
1
1

$33.00
$20.00
$20.00
$38.00

IDEAL
WIREMOLD

88108
G4010D

6
6

$38.50 NIB
$8.34 NIB

IDEAL

88113

4

$49.60 NIB

V5744

1

$10.50 NIB

8670

1

$58.00 NIB

12

$9.00 NIB

ISN-7200
ISN-7203
ISN-7204
ISN-7206
ISN-7208
ISN-7209
ISN-7210
ISN-7212
ISN-7213
ISN-7214
ISN-7215
ISN-7216
ISN-7217

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH030, CIRCUIT 3.00 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE DE 6
SIEMENS, 5SX21 - CIRCUIT BREAKER
WEBER, AM168B-1 - SINGLE POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C1R - REED CARTRIDGE, CONTACT FOR RELAY
IDEAL 88-108 - LUG, ABOVE GROUND TRANSFORMER CONNECTOR, AL/CU,
350MCM-6AWG
WIREMOLD, G-4010D - DIVIDED ENTRANCE END FITTING
IDEAL 88-113 - LUG, ABOVE GROUND TRANSFORMER CONNECTOR, 750MCM-1/0
AWG, CU/AL

WIREMOLD, V5744 - BOX: EXTRA DEEP DEVICE BOX; EXTERNAL HEIGHT-IMPERIAL WIREMOLD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 8-670 - PHOTOSWITCH, DPDT, 120VAC, 5AMP, 240VAC, 2.5A,
50/60HZ, 120VDC, 1A
ALLEN BRADLEY

ISN-7218
ISN-7219

GENERAL ELECTRIC, CR101X3 - KIT: LOCKING ATACHMENT FOR CR101 SERIES
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HOFFMAN 7X7X2 - ENCLOSURE, PLASTIC, WHITE, SURFACE MOUNT, 14 3/4" KO, 4
1" KO
HOFFMAN
WIREMOLD, G-4011 - FLAT ELBOW GRAY
WIREMOLD

7X7X2
G4011

2
5

$32.00 NIB
$20.00 NIB

ISN-7220
ISN-7221
ISN-7222
ISN-7223

MARS, 685744-11015 - CAPACITOR: MOTOR START, 110/125VAC, 189-227 MFD
TURCK BI 2-G12-RZ31X - PROXIMITY SENSOR
MALLORY, OPN570Z - CAPACITOR: 370V, 60HZ, A5000AFC
RAE CORP, 280817 0 - MOTOR 115VDC

MARS
TURCK
MALLORY
RAE

68574411015
BI2G12RZ31X
OPN570Z
2808170

3
1
1
1

$10.00
$48.50
$10.00
$65.00

ISN-7225

AEROVOX, 5M012 - CAPACITOR: 370V, 50/60HZ, C 10000 AFC, Z64P3730M59
SIEMENS CTR01150 - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, 30A, 600V, 110-120V
COIL, 3 POLE

AEROVOX

5M012

3

$20.00 NIB

SIEMENS

CTR01150

1

$35.50 NIB

NGM

61B5D110708NCGR

2

$5.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
AEROVOX
SCHRADER BELLOWS
WEBER
MALLORY

837A6
LA8DN11
Z64P3730R21
34553115KS
AM168B2G8
HC5040

2
2
1
1
1
3

$345.00
$19.25
$10.00
$115.00
$29.95
$15.40

ALLEN BRADLEY
OMRON

190P040
E3NDS50E1

1
1

$65.00 USED
$155.50 NNB

MALLORY
MECMAN
AUTOTRON

CGS872U150FJ1
5535000011
E8BCLITE

5
2
1

$23.99 NIB
$25.00 NNB
$99.80 NNB

APPLETON
APPLETON
APPLETON
APPLETON
EAGLE SIGNAL
APPLETON
GOULD SHAWMUT

GRJC75
GRJC50
GRLB75
GRT50
BR19A511
GRL75
62133

1
2
2
3
1
2
1

$28.00
$28.70
$36.30
$32.70
$88.50
$36.30
$26.50

USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
USED

THOMAS & BETTS
APPLETON
METEOLABOR
APPLETON

731711
FS175A
05684
FS275A

2
3
1
3

$89.90
$13.50
$50.00
$49.99

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

HOFFMAN

A10106CH800TA800
TH2

1

$94.99 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CD3NP8P3

2

$78.00 NIB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS

F351M
3RH19211EA11

1
7

$290.00 USED
$17.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

700C11Z
LA2DT2

14
4

$8.00 NIB
$79.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700C2X

9

$12.50 NIB

ISN-7244
ISN-7245
ISN-7246
ISN-7247
ISN-7248
ISN-7251
ISN-7254
ISN-7256
ISN-7257
ISN-7258
ISN-7259
ISN-7260
ISN-7261
ISN-7264
ISN-7266
ISN-7268
ISN-7270
ISN-7271
ISN-7272
ISN-7273
ISN-7275
ISN-7276
ISN-7277
ISN-7278

ISN-7281
ISN-7282
ISN-7283
ISN-7285
ISN-7286
ISN-7287
ISN-7288

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NGM, 61B5D110708NCGR - CAPACITOR: 125VAC, 50/60HZ, 4CU33
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 837-A6 - TEMPERATURE CONTROLS 837, STYLE A, REMOTE BULB
AND CAPILARY
TELEMECANIQUE LA8DN11 - CONTACT, STARTER AUXILIARY CONTACT IEC
AEROVOX, Z64P3730R21 - CAPACITOR: 370V, 50/60HZ, C 10000 AFC
SCHRADER 3455-3115KS - VALVE, AIR, 150 MOPD, 10W, 120/60, 110/50
WEBER AM168B-2-G8 - BREAKER, 2POLE, 8A
MALLORY, HC5040 - CAPACITOR: 4000 MFD, 50VDC, POS RED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 190-P040 - TRIP UNIT, 2.4 - 4 THERMAL / 35 - 55 MAGNETIC TRIP
OMRON E3N-DS50E1 - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC, 12-24V DC
MALLORY, CGS872U150FJ1 - CAPACITOR: 8700 MFD, 150VAC, POS +, MAX SURGE
175VDC
MECMAN, 553-500-0011 - 3-WAY VALVE HEAD
AUTOTRON E8BC-LITE - PHOTOELECTRIC, LIGHT SOURCE HEAD
APPLETON ELECTRIC GRJC75 - BOX, 3/4" MALLEABLE IRON, GRJ CONDUIT BOX,
EXPLOSION PROOF, C STYLE BODY
APPLETON ELECTRIC, GRJC50 - 1/2" MALL IRON CONDUIT OUT BOX
APPLETON ELECTRIC, GRLB75 - 3/4" MALL IRON GR CONDUIT OUT BOX
APPLETON ELECTRIC, GRT50 - 1/2" MALL IRON GR CONDUIT OUT BOX
EAGLE SIGNAL BR19A511 - TIMER, MINUTES, 120V/50-60HZ, 10A, 1/3HP
APPLETON ELECTRIC, GRL75 - 3/4" MALL IRON GR CONDUIT OUT BOX
GOULD SHAWMUT 62133 - DISTRIBUTION BLOCK, CU ONLY, 3 POLE, 600V
THOMAS & BETTS 73171-1/2&3/4 - EXTENSION RINGS, 4-11/16 SQUARE, 2-1/8
DEEP, 20 PER CASE
APPLETON ELECTRIC, FS-1-75-A - 3/4" ALUMINUM FS-FD CS DEV BOX
METEOLABOR AG, 05684 - LINE FILTER 250V 3A 70 DEGREEC
APPLETON ELECTRIC, FS-2-75-A - 3/4" ALUMINUM FS-FD CD 2GA BOX

HOFFMAN, A10106CH ENCLOSURE; W/ ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-A & 800T-H2
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-D3NP8-P3 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 3MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO SOURCE, UNSHIELDED
SIEMENS, HFC361R - SAFTEY SWITCH CSA, 30A, 3P, 600V, 3W, F, HD, TYPE 3R
(ENCLOSURE USED, INTERNAL COMPONENTS NEW)
SIEMENS 3RH1921-1EA11 - CONTACT BLOCK, 1-NO, 1-NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C11Z - CARTRIDGE, OVERLAP CONTACT CARTRIDGE, REAR
DECK
TELEMECANIQUE, LA2DT2 - MODULE: TIME DELAY BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C2X - CARTRIDGE, GOLD PLATED, FRONT DECK, CONTACT
CARTRIDGE

CR101X3

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NIB
USED

NNB
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB
NIB

Page 44

ISN-7289
ISN-7290
ISN-7291
ISN-7292
ISN-7294
ISN-7298
ISN-7299
ISN-7300
ISN-7301
ISN-7302
ISN-7304
ISN-7306
ISN-7307
ISN-7308
ISN-7309
ISN-7310
ISN-7311
ISN-7312
ISN-7313
ISN-7314
ISN-7316
ISN-7317
ISN-7318
ISN-7319
ISN-7322
ISN-7324
ISN-7325
ISN-7326
ISN-7327
ISN-7329
ISN-7330
ISN-7331
ISN-7332
ISN-7333
ISN-7336
ISN-7337
ISN-7338

TELEMECANQIUE, CA2DN40G6 - CONTROL RELAY: 120V, 60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-C2 - CONTACT CARTRIDGE FOR RELAY FRONT DECK
TELEMECANIQUE, CA2DN31G6 - CONTROL RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872CP-N15NN30-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 15MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, UNSHIELDED, NPN
CUTLER-HAMMER 10370H816A - SOLENOID, 220V, 60CY COIL
SIEMENS 3VE3000-2HA00 - STARTER PROTECTOR, OPEN TYPE, 3PHASE, 1.62.5AMP
NCC, T1K-36000-461 - TIMER; SOLID STATE, 360-36000 SEC
NCC, K2K-5-661 - TIMER: SOLID STATE, .1-5 SEC
HONEYWELL, LSA1A-1A - LIMIT SWITCH, 600VAC, 250VDC, 10A, SIDE ROTARY
SIEMENS 3VE3 000-2MA00 - STARTER PROTECTOR, 10-16A, 3 POLE
ABB S-273-K10A - BREAKER, 3 POLE, 10A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-N800A1 RELAY: CONTROL RELAY TYPE N 120V/60HZ
NCC, K3K-30-661 - TIMER: SOLID STATE, .3 - 30 SEC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-P800A1 RELAY 120VAC 8NO CONTACT
PNEUMATIC TIMING RELAY , ALLEN-BRADLEY, 849-Z0D32
EGS, 503536 - COVER: RAISED SURFACE
TELEMECANIQUE LAD4TBDL - SWITCH
AMPERITE, 120AA/AHDFA - SOLID STATE FLASHER, DPDT, 10SEC, 120VAC;
CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-BSB-60 - RELAY, OVERLOAD RELAY 4-6AMP BI-METALLIC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 199-LH1 - LUG, TWO 1/0-350 TERMINAL LUG, 3 IN BOX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC24A1-1-4 - RELAY: 120VAC 4PDT 5AMP
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR115A17 - SWITCH, VANE OPERATED LIMIT SWITCH, 15VA,
230V AC MAX, TOP OPERATED, 1-NO, 3' LEADS
CROUZET RTMA4 - TIMER, 200-240VAC, SPDT, 3A, TIME RANGE 0.1SEC TO 100
HOURS
SQUARE D 9007CR53A2 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH, 600V, 10AMP, C +OPTIONS
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH 8LS1, PRECISION LIMIT SWITCH, 10AMP, 1/2-1/4HP,
120-240V, OIL TIGHT
MICRO SWITCH EX-Q171 - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, TOP PLUNGER, 1-NC, 1NO, SPDT, LIMIT SWITCH
SIEMENS, 52PA6G2A - PILOT LIGHT: 120VAC, 1NO-1NC, TRANSFORMER TYPE, RED
MICRO SWITCH OP-AR50 - SWITCH, SPLASH PROOF LIMIT SWITCH
SIEMENS, 3SB3 210-2EA11 - SELECTOR SWITCH: BLACK 3POSITION ROUND
PLASTIC
HONEYWELL 1LS1-L - SWITCH, PRECISION LIMIT SWITCH
CUTLER-HAMMER, 10250TC21 - LENS: RED 30.5MM FOR INDICATING LIGHT

ISN-7359
ISN-7361
ISN-7362

HONEYWELL, LSA1A-1A - LIMIT SWITCH, 600VAC, 250VDC, 10A, SIDE ROTARY
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ8 - SWITCH, ACTUATOR TYPE LIMIT SWITCH
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2-BE102 - SWITCH CONTACT BLOCK
HONEYWELL LSB1A - SWITCH, TOP ROTARY, LIMIT SWITCH
CONTACT,TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BE101, 10A, 1NO CONTACT BLOCK
HONEYWELL LSD3K - SWITCH, ROLLER-PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RQ9 - SWITCH, LIMIT, 15 AMP, 480V, ROLLER PLUNGER
ACTUATOR TYPE, NON-PLUG-IN STYLE, SPDT CONTACTS
MICRO SWITCH FE7B-TA6E-M - EMITTER, PHOTOELECTRIC
MICRO SWITCH FE7B-TA6GR-M - ENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC CONTROL
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR115A13 - SWITCH, VANE OPERATED, 115/230V AC, NO,
LIMIT SWITCH
SUPERIOR ELECTRIC - KSL091T1Y, NEMA 34 SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR, 120V/60Hz
SINGLE PHASE, 72RPM (STEPPING MOTOR)
HONEYWELL 914CE16-3 - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, SIDE ROTARY, LIMIT
SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH AS604K40 - SWITCH, MERCURY
ASCO, 099216-001-D - COIL: 110/120VAC 50/60HZ
MOELLER ATI1DQ - SWITCH, PROXIMITY LIMIT SWITCH
MOELLER AT0-11-S-IA - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH
MOELLER AT0-11-1-IA - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, SPDT, 1-NO, ROLLERPLUNGER
MOELLER AT11A-1-I - SWITCH, PLUNGER LIMIT SWITCH
ASCO, 238210-015-D - COIL
MOELLER AT0-11-S-I - LIMIT SWITCH, PLUNGER
ASCO, 238214-032-D - 120V 60 CYC. REPLACEMENT SOLENOID VALVE COIL
MICRO SWITCH LSZ3A - ACTUATOR, FOR USE WITH HDLS SERIES, HEAVY DUTY
SWITCHES
SNAP-LOCK 16D-600 - STATION SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 9PA2 - HEAD, LIMIT SWITCH HEAD UNIT, TOP PUSH

ISN-7363
ISN-7366

HONEYWELL DTE6-2RN2 - SWITCH, ACTUATOR TYPE, TOP ROLLER-PLUNGER
MICRO SWITCH LSZ1B - SWITCH, PLUNGER

ISN-7339
ISN-7341
ISN-7343
ISN-7345
ISN-7346
ISN-7348
ISN-7349
ISN-7350
ISN-7351
ISN-7352
ISN-7354
ISN-7355
ISN-7356
ISN-7357
ISN-7358

Last Updated 05/29/2014

TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

CA2DN40G6
700C2
CA2DN31G6

3
14
1

$51.00 NIB
$10.00 NIB
$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER

872CPN15NN30E2
10370H816A

5
1

$62.00 NNB
$75.00 NNB

SIEMENS
NCC
NCC

3VE30002HA00
T1K36000461
K2K5661

4
1
4

$36.50 USED
$23.80 NNB
$75.00 NNB

HONEYWELL
SIEMENS
ABB
ALLEN BRADLEY
NCC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
EGS ELECTRICAL
TELEMECANIQUE

LSA1A1A
3VE30002MA00
S273K10A
700N800A1
K3K30661
700P800A1
849Z0D32
503536
LAD4TBDL

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

AMPERITE

120AAAHDFA

1

$31.10 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

193BSB60
199LH1
700HC24A114

1
1
1

$32.50 NNB
$82.50 NIB
$9.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR115A17

1

CROUZET

RTMA4

1

SQUARE D

9007CR53A2

4

$188.50 NIB

HONEYWELL

8LS1

5

$75.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

EXQ171

1

$158.50 NIB

SIEMENS
HONEYWELL

52PA6G2A
OPAR50

2
3

$89.99 NIB
$165.00 NIB

SIEMENS
HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER

3SB32102EA11
1LS1L
10250TC21

3
2
6

$19.90 NIB
$119.55 NIB
$4.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
TELEMECANIQUE
HONEYWELL
TELEMECANIQUE
HONEYWELL

LSA1A1A
BZE62RQ8
ZB2BE102
LSB1A
ZB2BE101
LSD3K

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ9
FE7BTA6EM
FE7BTA6GRM

7
1
1

$29.90 NIB
$26.75 NIB
$30.40 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR115A13

6

$160.00 NIB

SUPERIOR ELECTRIC

KSL091T1Y

1

$400.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
ASCO
MOELLER
MOELLER

914CE163
AS604K40
099216001D
ATI1DQ
AT011SIA

8
5
7
2
3

$60.00
$128.00
$33.00
$148.50
$52.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

MOELLER
MOELLER
ASCO
MOELLER
ASCO

AT0111IA
AT11A1I
238210015D
AT011SI
238214032D

1
2
4
4
3

$80.00
$76.50
$59.99
$34.00
$58.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

HONEYWELL
SNAP LOCK
HONEYWELL

LSZ3A
16D600
9PA2

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

DTE62RN2
LSZ1B

1
5
17
2
12
3

$110.00
$98.50
$28.55
$35.00
$19.50
$25.00
$125.00
$10.00
$14.00

NIB
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED
NIB
NNB

$174.40 NIB
$42.00 NNB

$110.00
$50.00
$12.00
$135.00
$10.00
$154.50

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

1
12
4

$24.00 NIB
$28.50 NNB
$48.90 NIB

1
3

$89.90 NIB
$65.25 NIB

Page 45

ISN-7368
ISN-7370
ISN-7371
ISN-7372

HONEYWELL BZE6-RQ8X2 - SWITCH, TOP, ROLLER-PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL DTE6-2RQ9 - SWITCH, ENCLOSED, ROLLER 125/250V AC, LIMIT
SWITCH
HONEYWELL BZE6-RQX2 - SWITCH, TOP PLUNGER, 1-NO, SPDT, 1-NC

HONEYWELL

BZE6RQ8X2

5

$78.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

DTE62RQ9
BZE6RQX2

4
7

$130.30 NIB
$45.50 NIB

HONEYWELL

BZV6RNX13

2

$86.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ
BZE62RN18

8
2

$24.00 NIB
$76.00 NNB

ISN-7381

HONEYWELL BZV6-RNX13 - SWITCH, TOP-BOTTOM PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT
SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RN18 - SWITCH, TOP, PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
CUTLER-HAMMER E50SB - SWITCH, PLUG IN BODY, 2-NO, 2-NC, FRONT MOUNT,
LIMIT SWITCH

CUTLER HAMMER

E50SB

2

$82.00 NIB

ISN-7383

TELEMECANIQUE, ZCK-M1H7 - LIMIT SWITCH BODY 2POLE 1NO/1NC 1/2IN NPT

TELEMECANIQUE

ZCKM1H7

2

$37.50 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

DS303A3A01GXA002

1

$800.00 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

XCKJ110511

1

$104.25 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
EDWARDS

E51SCL
870G5

3
1

$107.00 NIB
$90.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
CUTLER HAMMER
TELEMECANIQUE
GENERAL ELECTRIC

XCKP121H7
E50SA
C4BJK05
DE362R

1
$38.50
2
$72.00
1 $144.50
1 $1,200.00

TELEMECANIQUE
CUTLER HAMMER
SQUARE D

ZCKJ11H7
E51DP1
9007CR61E

1
1
1

$52.50 NIB
$179.90 NIB
$245.55 NNB

BIJUR

249752200

1

$600.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
HAMMOND

BAF12RQ9RH
1414N4PHI6

4
1

$99.99 NIB
$95.00 NIB

SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
APOLLO VALVE

9007TUB5S4
6PA1
6PA16
DTF22RN2RH
EVA25

2
19
1
1
1

HONEYWELL

BZE6RQ8X2

2

GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
WHITLOCK
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

CR115A13
1LN15RH
9963
BZE62RN7
DTE62RQ2

1
3
1
1
1

HONEYWELL

BZG12RN

1

$77.00 NIB

SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

9007CR53A2
LSD1A
1LN15RH

1
1
6

$165.00 NNB
$29.99 USED
$125.00 NNB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

EXAR16
1ML2
BZLN2RH

2
9
2

$27.50 USED
$11.11 USED
$115.00 NNB

FARMER ELECTRIC

FETRB

12

$135.50 USED

ISN-7375
ISN-7378

ISN-7384
ISN-7386
ISN-7388
ISN-7389
ISN-7390
ISN-7392
ISN-7395
ISN-7396
ISN-7397
ISN-7399
ISN-7403
ISN-7405
ISN-7407
ISN-7409
ISN-7410
ISN-7412
ISN-7417
ISN-7419
ISN-7420
ISN-7421
ISN-7422
ISN-7424
ISN-7425
ISN-7428
ISN-7430
ISN-7436
ISN-7438
ISN-7441
ISN-7442

GENERAL ELECTRIC, DS303A 3A01GXA002 - CONTACTOR 600 VOLTS MAX 100A
(WEAR ON ITEM IS DUE TO SHELF-WEAR)
TELEMECANIQUE XCKJ110511 - LIMIT SWITCH, MOMENTARY, 1NO/1NC,
W/LEVER ARM
CUTLER-HAMMER E51SCL - SWITCH, NO, NC, 120V AC, 50/60HZ, LED INDICATOR,
SOLID STATE SWITCH
GENERAL SIGNAL EDWARDS, 870-G5 FLUSH MOUNT HORN
TELEMECANIQUE XCK-P121H7 - SWITCH, 2POLE, 1NO/1NC, SNAP, LIMIT
SWITCH,
CUTLER-HAMMER E50SA - SWITCH, 1-NO, 1-NC, 1 POLE, LIMIT SWITCH
TELEMECANIQUE C4BJK05 - SWITCH, 10A, 600V, LIMIT SWITCH
GENERAL ELECTRIC, DE362R - PLUG-N BUS PLUG 60A, 600V, 3PH, F TYPE
TELEMECANIQUE ZCK-J11H7 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH BODY, 1POLE, 1/2" NPT,
1NO/1NC
CUTLER-HAMMER E51DP1 - HEAD, SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, 18' RANGE
SQUARE D 9007-CR61E - SWITCH, 600V, 10A
BIJUR, 24975 - 2200 SERIES REMOTE CONTROLLER GENERAL PURPOSES 115VAC
50/60 Hz, NEMA 4X ENCLOSURE
MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RQ9-RH - SWITCH, TOP ROLLER PLUNGER, SPDT, LIMIT
SWITCH
HAMMOND, 1414N4PHI6 - ENCLOSURE, JUNCTION BOX, STEEL, GRAY
SQUARE D 9007-TUB5-S4 - SWITCH, HEAVY DUTY, 600VAC, 12AMP, SPDT, 1NO,
1NC, LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL 6PA1 - LEVER, LIMT SWITCH, Q2 ACTUATOR, ROLLER LEVER
HONEYWELL 6PA16 - SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH DTF2-2RN2-RH - SWITCH, TOP ROLLER
APOLLO, EVA25 - ELECTRIC ACTUATOR 115V
HONEYWELL BZE6-RQ8X2 - SWITCH, TOP, ROLLER-PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR115A13 - SWITCH, VANE OPERATED, 115/230V AC, NO,
LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL 1LN1-5-RH - SWITCH, INDUSTRIAL LIMIT SWITCH
WHITLOCK, 9963 - HOPPER LOADER, 115V, 60CY, 1PH, BLO
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RN7 - SWITCH, COMPACT, STRAIGHT PLUNGER
HONEYWELL DTE6-2RQ2 - SWITCH, ADJUSTABLE ROLLER LEVER, DPDT
HONEYWELL BZG1-2RN - SWITCH, PUSH PLUNGER, SPDT, 1-NO, 1-NC, LIMIT
SWITCH

$188.80
$25.50
$45.50
$177.50
$40.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
USED

$74.50 NNB
$145.50
$135.50
$200.00
$28.80
$110.40

USED
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB

ISN-7455

SQUARE D 9007CR53A2 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH, 600V, 10AMP, C +OPTIONS
MICRO SWITCH LSD1A - SWITCH, TOP ROLLER-PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL 1LN1-5-RH - SWITCH, INDUSTRIAL LIMIT SWITCH
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH EX-AR16, EXPLOSION PROOF, SNAP SWITCH, NO
ROLLER ARM
MICRO SWITCH 1ML2 - SWITCH, PRECISION LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZLN-2-RH - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP ROLLER ARM
MICRO SWITCH FE-TRB - CONTROL, 115V AC, FOR TR LOGIC, MODULAR
CONTROL BASE

ISN-7458

PHOTOSWITCH, 42RLR-4000 - TRANSMITTED BEAM 0-900FT INFRARED (NO BACK
CASING FOR ITEM)
PHOTOSWITCH

42RLR4000NOBACK

1

$300.00 NNB

ISN-7460
ISN-7462

BANNER BRB-0 - CONTROL, 115V AC, FOR TR LOGIC, MODULAR CONTROL BASE
MICRO SWITCH EX-Q - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, SNAP SWITCH

ISN-7463

CINCINNATI ELECTROSYSTEMS, 8117 - I/O DISPLAY MODULE
SUPERIOR ELECTRIC / POWERSTAT, SS50-P2/15M116BU - ASSEMBLY --- MOTOR:
3.3RPM, 120V, 0.3A 50/60Hz --- VARIABLE AUTOTRANSFORMER: 50/60Hz, 1PH,
10A, 120V IN / 0-140V OUT, 1.4KVA
HONEYWELL BAF1-3CN18X1 - SWITCH, SNAP ACTION, TOP PLUNGER ACTUATOR
AND WOBBLE STICK, LIMIT SWITCH
EUCHNER NP1-638AB-M - SWITCH, SAFETY SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH MPV11 - BASE, 110VAC, 1/2" NPT, AMPLIFIER BASE
MICRO SWITCH FE-S2443 - RELAY, 8 PIN, 12V, 165OHM

ISN-7444
ISN-7446
ISN-7450

ISN-7465
ISN-7466
ISN-7467
ISN-7470
ISN-7471

Last Updated 05/29/2014

BANNER
HONEYWELL
CINCINNATI
ELECTROSYSTEMS

BRB0
EXQ

3
3

$155.50 NIB
$198.90 NIB

8117

1

$400.00 REP

SUPERIOR ELECTRIC

SS50P215M116BU

2

$500.00 USED

HONEYWELL
EUCHNER
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

BAF13CN18X1
NP1638ABM
MPV11
FES2443

1
5
7
2

$125.00
$128.50
$88.50
$43.40

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 46

ISN-7474
ISN-7477
ISN-7479
ISN-7481
ISN-7483
ISN-7484

ISN-7487
ISN-7488
ISN-7491
ISN-7493
ISN-7494
ISN-7496
ISN-7497
ISN-7498
ISN-7499

MICRO SWITCH MP2L2 - RETRO SCANNING HEAD
HONEYWELL
MICRO SWITCH FMF1 - ASSEMBLY, PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
HONEYWELL
MICRO SWITCH FE-G4B - CONTROL, RELAY OUT, 115VAC 50/60HZ
HONEYWELL
STI 44531-0200 - SWITCH, MC-S2 SWITCH AND ACT 3M CABLE
STI
MICROSWITCH FE-MLS3B - CONTROL, PHOTOELECTRIC, 12V DC, MIDRANGE, 25'
SCAN RANGE, FE-RR1 REFLECTOR
HONEYWELL
PEPPERL + FUCHS MPP1HD - PHOTOELECTRIC, 20'6" RANGE, 10MSEC
PEPPERL & FUCHS

MP2L2
FMF1
FEG4B
445310200

2
8
1
2

$115.50
$88.50
$175.55
$40.50

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

FEMLS3B
MPP1HD

1
1

$525.00 NIB
$65.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
STEARNS REXNORD
HONEYWELL
STEARNS REXNORD
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

IC28001621IC280016
21CM2
FMA111AV
FE21043
FETR3
566640433
FETR6
566640233
FETR5
208LS152

HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY

BZV6RNX1
1494FC633

1
1

$85.50 NNB
$50.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
KEYENCE
CUTLER HAMMER
CINCINNATI
ELECTROSYSTEMS

LZE1
FS265
E50DS2

1
2
3

$150.55 NNB
$115.00 NIB
$28.50 NIB

5209N12

1

$311.00 USED

ISN-7503
ISN-7506

GENERAL ELECTRIC, IC2800-1621 - CONTACTOR 100A, 600V (IC2800-1621CM2)
MICRO SWITCH FMA111-AV - AMPLIFIER, PROXIMITY CONTROLLER
MICRO SWITCH FE-21043 - MODULE, 5 PIN
MICRO SWITCH FE-TR3 - LOGIC MODULE, 15V AC, 50/60HZ, 12V DC
STEARNS, 5-66-6404-33 - COIL KIT 460V-60HZ 380V-50HZ
MICRO SWITCH FE-TR6 - LOGIC MODULE, 15V, 50/60HZ
STEARNS, 5-66-6402-33 - COIL KIT NO.6
MICRO SWITCH FE-TR5 - LOGIC MODULE, AMPLIFIER FOR TRB & G4B BASE
MICRO SWITCH LSB7L - SWITCH, TOP, ROTARY, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZV6-RNX1 - SWITCH, DUAL PLUNGER, FLANGE MOUNTED,
LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1494F-C633 - FUSE BLOCK ADAPTER 30A SER.B

ISN-7507
ISN-7508
ISN-7509

MICRO SWITCH LZE1 - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, PIN PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
KEYENCE, FS2-65 - FIBER PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
CUTLER-HAMMER E50DS2 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH OPERATING HEAD

ISN-7511

CINCINNATI ELECTROSYSTEMS, 5209-N12 - DISPLAY BOARD (GREEN DISPLAY)

ISN-7512
ISN-7514
ISN-7515

CUTLER-HAMMER E50RB - RECEPTACLE, 9 TERMINAL, LIMIT SWITCH RECEPTACLE CUTLER HAMMER
KISSLING EBV600-9 - SWITCH, ROLLER-PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
KISSLING
SCHMERSAL ZR335-11Z-NPT - SWITCH, TOP ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH
SCHMERSAL

E50RB
EBV6009
ZR33511ZNPT

3
2
2

$33.00 NIB
$23.50 NIB
$12.25 NNB

ISN-7517
ISN-7519

MICRO SWITCH DTE-2RQ8 - SWITCH, TOP, ROLLER-PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 51ML2 - SWITCH, INDUSTRIAL PRECISION LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RN18-LH - SWITCH, WOBBLE COIL SPRING LEVER, LIMIT
SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 2LS1 - SWITCH, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH LSXJ3K-7A - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, 1-NO, 1-NC, LIMIT
SWITCH
MAC, PME-611CA - SOLENOID VALVE: 24VDC, 8.5W
MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RN18 - SWITCH, WOBBLE COIL SPRING LEVER, LIMIT
SWITCH
HONEYWELL 914CE1-6 - SWITCH, TOP PLUNGER, 1-NO, 1-NC, SPDT
HONEYWELL 914CE1-6 - SWITCH, TOP PLUNGER, 1-NO, 1-NC, SPDT
MICRO SWITCH LSZ1P - OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
SQUARE D EQ-1124 - SWITCH, 9007, 600V AC, 250V DC
MAC, PMC-591BA - SOLENOID: 24VDC, 2.5W
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RN2-RH, TOP ROLLER ARM, SPDT, 1-NO, 1-NC,
LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL - 914CE1-3 SWITCH: PLUNGER ACTUATED PREWIRED 5AMP,
125V/250V, 3FT
MAC, PME-591DABE - SOLENOID: 24DC 2.5WATT 25-150PSI
SQUARE D ML09S0100 - SWITCH, 9007, SER B, TOP PLUNGE, LIMIT SWITCH
MAC, 35A-BAR-DAAJ-1KA - SOLENOID: 120/60, 110/50,
MICRO SWITCH 914CE24-3 - SWITCH, TOP ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

DTE2RQ8
51ML2

1
1

$68.50 NIB
$174.50 USED

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

BAF12RN18LH
2LS1

2
2

$78.00 NNB
$80.00 USED

HONEYWELL
MAC

LSXJ3K7A
PME611CA

1
2

$90.50 USED
$16.50 NNB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
SQUARE D
MAC

BAF12RN18
914CE16
914CE16
LSZ1P
EQ1124
PMC591BA

1
3
2
2
1
3

MICRO SWITCH

BAF12RN2RH

1

$86.50 NNB

HONEYWELL
MAC
SQUARE D
MAC
HONEYWELL

914CE13
PME591DABE
ML09S0100
35ABARDAAJ1KA
914CE243

3
1
6
1
2

$60.00
$12.00
$86.50
$27.99
$66.60

MAC

35ABARDAAJ1KD

1

$29.99 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
SCHMERSAL
SQUARE D

ML02S0100
AZ15ZVRK
9007C54B2

2
1
1

$80.00 USED
$35.50 NNB
$55.00 USED

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
BERNSTEIN
SCHALTSYSTEME
MOELLER
MAC

BAF12RN18RH
FE7BRB6VGM
3PA1
EXQ

1
1
12
6

SN2SU1ZW
AT11A1I
EC001102

2
4
15

$75.50 NNB
$65.55 NNB
$48.60 NIB

HONEYWELL
KISSLING

BAF12RQ9LH
PS1351301

4
2

$88.00 NNB
$48.00 NNB

HONEYWELL

EXDAR303

1

$285.50 NNB

SQUARE D
HOFFMAN

9007AW22
AL3DR

2
1

$105.25 NNB
$140.00 NIB

ISN-7521
ISN-7522
ISN-7524
ISN-7526
ISN-7527
ISN-7528
ISN-7529
ISN-7533
ISN-7535
ISN-7536
ISN-7537
ISN-7538
ISN-7539
ISN-7540
ISN-7541
ISN-7542
ISN-7543
ISN-7544
ISN-7546
ISN-7547
ISN-7548
ISN-7550
ISN-7552
ISN-7553
ISN-7554
ISN-7555
ISN-7557
ISN-7558
ISN-7559
ISN-7561
ISN-7565
ISN-7567

Last Updated 05/29/2014

MAC, 35A-BAR-DAAJ-1KD - SOLENOID VALVE: 120/60, 110/50, 5.4W, VAC-120PSI
TELEMECANIQUE ML02S01-00 - SWITCH, 240V AC, 10AMP, ML +OPTIONS, LIMIT
SWITCH
SCHMERSAL AZ15 zvrk - INTERLOCK, SAFETY SWITCH
SQUARE D 9007C54B2 - SWITCH, PLUG IN LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RN18-RH - SWITCH, WOBBLE COIL, ACTUATOR STYLE,
LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH FE7B-RB6VG-M - SENSOR
MICRO SWITCH 3PA1 - SWITCH, SNAP ACTION BASIC SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH EX-Q - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, SNAP SWITCH
BERNSTEIN SN2-SU1Z W - SWITCH, SLOW ACTION, 2-NC, LIMIT SWITCH
MOELLER AT11A-1-I - SWITCH, PLUNGER LIMIT SWITCH
MAC, E-C0011-02 - PC BOARD: 50011.PCB
MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RQ9-LH - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP ROLLERPLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
KISSLING PS1-351-301 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER, 15A, 250V AC
HONEYWELL-MICROSWITCH, EXD-AR30-3 -LIMIT SWITCH, SIDE ROTARY, DPDT
SQUARE D 9007-AW22 - SWITCH, 600V 1-NO, 1-NC, NEMA 1 2 4 5 12, LIMIT
SWITCH
HOFFMAN - A-L3DR, LATCH KIT, NON LOCK, CW

1 $2,000.00 USED
1 $365.00 NNB
2
$58.00 NIB
3 $245.00 USED
10
$78.00 NIB
2 $615.00 NNB
1
$35.00 NIB
5 $575.00 USED
1
$60.50 USED

$120.50
$45.50
$32.00
$41.40
$155.00
$15.00

$90.00
$133.00
$16.50
$114.90

NNB
NIB
USED
NNB
USED
USED

NIB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
USED

Page 47

ISN-7568

HOFFMAN - A-L1DR, LATCH KIT

HOFFMAN

AL1DR

2

$140.00 NIB

ISN-7569
ISN-7570

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

FETR42
FER3T

2
1

$845.00 NNB
$575.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

FE3RT

2

$400.00 USED

HONEYWELL

DT2RV212A7

2

$89.90 NIB

HONEYWELL

FEMLS3B

1

$450.00 NNB

JOSLYN CLARK

7000203011

3

$198.90 NNB

ISN-7580
ISN-7581
ISN-7582

MICRO SWITCH FE-TR4-2 - MODULE, 15V AC, 50/60HZ, 12V DC, LOGIC MODULE
MICROSWITCH, FE-R3T - PHOTOTRANSISTOR SCANNER
MICROSWITCH, FE-R3T - PHOTOTRANSISTOR SCANNER (SHORTENED CABLE), ONE
LIKE NEW
MICRO SWITCH DT-2RV212-A7 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER, DPDT, 10A, 250VAC
250VDC
MICROSWITCH FE-MLS3B - CONTROL, PHOTOELECTRIC, 12V DC, MIDRANGE, 25'
SCAN RANGE, FE-RR1 REFLECTOR
JOSLYN CLARK 7000-2030-11 - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, DC CONTROL,
10-40AMP, 120V 60HZ
JOSLYN CLARK 7000-7140-11 - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, 3-POLE
2NO/1NC, 120VAC N/O CONTACTS RATED 10A @ 500V
MICRO SWITCH PWSEJ101 - SWITCH, SELECTOR SWITCH BODY
MICRO SWITCH 142PC05G - SENSOR, 140PC SERIES, PRESSURE SENSOR

JOSLYN CLARK
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

7000714011
PWSEJ101
142PC05G

1
4
1

$198.90 NNB
$33.34 NIB
$88.25 NIB

ISN-7584

HONEYWELL C437H-1027 - SWITCH, GAS-AIR PRESSURE SWITCH WITH MERCURY HONEYWELL

C437H1027

1

$116.00 NNB

ISN-7585
ISN-7586
ISN-7587

SQUARE D 9007-AB-1S1 - SWITCH, SNAP SWITCH, 600VAC, 15AMP, AB +OPTIONS
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ68 - SWITCH, PLUNGER, SPDT, 15A, 600V
HONEYWELL, C437D-1005 - PRESSURE SWITCH
HONEYWELL BZ-2RQ784 - SWITCH, SPDT, 15AMP, 250VAC, OVERTRAVEL
PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 103SR3F-5 - SWITCH, ALUMINUM, 4-10VDC, 4WIRE, PROXIMITY
SWITCH

SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

9007AB1S1
BZ2RQ68
C437D1005

13
6
1

$128.00 NNB
$12.00 NIB
$49.99 USED

HONEYWELL

BZ2RQ784

7

$27.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

103SR3F5

11

$48.50 NIB

HONEYWELL
ASCO
VEEDER ROOT
ASCO
PEPPERL & FUCHS

FELPM05E2S
274621
719010200
649824
FERR8

2
21
2
2
2

$66.00
$15.00
$95.00
$10.00
$28.50

CUTLER HAMMER
ASCO

E51RC
68051

1
11

$26.50 NIB
$26.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
SCHMERSAL

FEMLS5RB
1PD1
T3C23601Z

2
1
1

$525.00 USED
$278.90 USED
$39.00 USED

TELEMECANIQUE
ASCO

XCMB300
238210032D

1
32

$64.00 USED
$36.00 NNB

HONEYWELL
ASCO
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
ASCO
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
TELEMECANIQUE

EXQ171
064982004D
EXDAR30
PWSEC101
FEL0G5R
649821D
FMP1
MPF1
FMA1
FMA1
ZCKD10

1
3
1
3
2
10
4
1
3
4
2

HONEYWELL

MPE2

1

$50.50 NIB

FARMERS ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL

TPC4L
0PDAR

2
1

$90.50 NNB
$28.50 USED

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

0PDQ
2N1
FELOG5

1
13
3

$122.50 NNB
$5.00 NIB
$80.50 NNB

HONEYWELL

FEMLS5EB

1

$350.00 NNB

DWYER
HONEYWELL

1950002F
FELOG3

1
18

BARKSDALE
HONEYWELL

D1XA150UL
FELOG42

1
1
3
9
13
3

ISN-7575
ISN-7576
ISN-7577
ISN-7579

ISN-7588
ISN-7591
ISN-7594
ISN-7596
ISN-7597
ISN-7598
ISN-7599
ISN-7600
ISN-7601
ISN-7602
ISN-7607
ISN-7610
ISN-7611
ISN-7612
ISN-7614
ISN-7615
ISN-7616
ISN-7617
ISN-7618
ISN-7619
ISN-7620
ISN-7621
ISN-7622
ISN-7623
ISN-7625
ISN-7627
ISN-7632
ISN-7634
ISN-7636
ISN-7637
ISN-7639
ISN-7640

MICRO SWITCH FE-LPM05E-2S - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC, 120V AC, 50/60HZ
ASCO, 27-462-1 - COIL: 110/120V, 50/60HZ
VEEDER-ROOT 7190/10-200 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
ASCO, 64-982-4 - COIL: 110/120V, 50/60HZ
PEPPERL+FUCHS FE-RR8 - REFLECTOR,
CUTLER-HAMMER E51RC - RECEPTACLE, 4-W, AC, 1/2" NPT 1/2" NPT, LIMIT
SWITCH RECEPTACLE
ASCO, 68-051 - KIT: RED-HAT, SOLENOID SPARE PART
MICRO SWITCH FE-MLS-5RB - PHOTOELECTRIC MODULATED INFRARED
CONTROL
MICRO SWITCH 1PD1 - SWITCH, SPDT, 15A, ADJUSTABLE PULSE SWITCH
SCHMERSAL T3C 236-01z - HINGED LIMIT SWITCH
TELEMECANIQUE XCM-B300 - SWITCH, WATERTIGHT, TOP-ROLLER, LIMIT
SWITCH
ASCO 238210-032D - COIL: 120/60, 110/50
MICRO SWITCH EX-Q171 - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, TOP PLUNGER, 1-NC, 1NO, SPDT, LIMIT SWITCH
ASCO, 064982-004-D - COIL: RED-HAT, 120VAC, 60HZ
MICRO SWITCH EXD-AR30 - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF,
MICRO SWITCH PWSEC101 - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, SELECTOR SWITCH,
MICRO SWITCH FE-L0G5R - BOARD, PHOTOELECTRIC LOGIC BOARD
ASCO, 64-982-1 D - COIL REPLACEMENT 120VAC 60HZ 110VAC 50HZ
MICRO SWITCH FMP1 - BOARD, PHOTOELECTRIC SUPPLY
MICRO SWITCH MPF1 - SWITCH, 24V AC, 50/60HZ, FIBER OPTIC HEAD
MICRO SWITCH FMA1 - BOARD, PC, AMPLIFIER
MICRO SWITCH FMA1 - BOARD, PC, AMPLIFIER
TELEMECANIQUE ZCK-D10 - SWITCH, PLUNGER HEAD, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH MPE2 - EMITTER, THRU SCAN, 100' RANGE, PHOTOELECTRIC,
HARSH DUTY, MP SERIES
FARMERS ELECTRIC TPC-4L - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC SWITCH W/SILCON
PHOTOTRANSISTOR
MICRO SWITCH 0PD-AR - SWITCH, SPLASH PROOF, SNAP SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 0PD-Q - SWITCH, SPLASH PROOF, SNAP SWITCH, ITEM HAS
SHELF WEAR
MICRO SWITCH 2N1 - SHELL, 2 IN 1 PUSHBUTTON HOUSING SHELL
MICRO SWITCH FE-LOG5 - CARD, PHOTOELECTRIC, CONTROL BASE CARD

ISN-7643
ISN-7644

MICROSWITCH, FE MLS 5EB - PHOTOELECTRIC EMITTER SENSOR INPUT 12/18VDC
DWYER, 1950-00-2F - SWITCH: EXPLOSION-PROOF DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE
SWITCHES
MICRO SWITCH FE-LOG3 - CARD, LOGIC
BARKSDALE, D1X-A150-UL - PRESSURE SWITCH: ADJ. RAN.1.5-150PSI SINGLE
SETTING
MICRO SWITCH FE-LOG4-2 - LOGIC CARD

ISN-7645
ISN-7646
ISN-7649
ISN-7651

MICRO SWITCH FE-LOG-4 - CARD, LOGIC AMPLIFIER, TIME DELAY OPTION CARD
KISSLING PJ1-941-301 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER, 250V, 15A
MICRO SWITCH BZ-RW922-A2 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ785 - SWITCH, 15A, 600V, SPDT, BASIC SWITCH

HONEYWELL
KISSLING
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

FELOG4
PJ1941301
BZRW922A2
BZ2RQ785

ISN-7652

MICRO SWITCH BE-2R-P4 - SWITCH, 15A, 480V, SPDT, PIN PLUNGER SWITCH

HONEYWELL

BE2RP4

ISN-7641
ISN-7642

Last Updated 05/29/2014

8

$88.50
$45.00
$155.50
$25.55
$179.99
$60.00
$30.00
$35.50
$88.50
$77.00
$12.50

NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB

USED
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$65.00 USED
$88.00 NNB
$165.00 NNB
$68.00 NNB
$58.50
$48.00
$25.50
$21.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

$14.50 NNB

Page 48

ISN-7653

MICRO SWITCH 1TP8-7 - SWITCH, ROCKER, 15A, 277V, SPDT

HONEYWELL

1TP87

4

$34.75 NIB

ISN-7654
ISN-7655
ISN-7656

MICRO SWITCH 2TP8-7 - SWITCH, ROCKER, 3POS, 2POLE, FLUSH PANEL MOUNT
MICRO SWITCH 2TP30-7 - SWITCH, ROCKER, OPERATOR CONTROL
MICRO SWITCH 2TP30-7 - SWITCH, ROCKER, OPERATOR CONTROL
MICRO SWITCH 1TP30-7 - SWITCH, ROCKER, 1 POLE, 3 POSITION, SCREW
TERMINAL, FLUSH PANEL MOUNT
BANNER B5 - MODULE, LOGIC MODULE, PHOTOELECTRIC AMPLIFIER
MICRO SWITCH LSZ61 - SWITCH ACTUATOR
BAUMER 601AT659 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH, 380V, 10A
MICRO SWITCH 1MK1 - SWITCH, PIN PLUNGER
MICRO SWITCH 2MN6 - BLOCK, REPLACEMENT CONTACT BLOCK FOR 1LS &
201LS ENCLOSED SWITCHES
MICRO SWITCH 1MN1 - SWITCH, ROHS COMPLIANT-YES
MICRO SWITCH 2MN1 - CONTACT BLOCK, REPLACEMENT FOR LS SERIES LIMIT
SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 1EN24-6 - SWITCH, LANDING GEAR SQUAT SWITCH

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

2TP87
2TP307
2TP307

4
6
4

$51.50 NIB
$88.50 NIB
$80.00 NNB

HONEYWELL
BANNER
HONEYWELL
BAUMER ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL

1TP307
B5
LSZ61
601AT659
1MK1

9
1
4
6
5

$64.50
$54.00
$24.50
$46.00
$34.40

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

2MN6
1MN1

5
6

$54.50 NNB
$58.00 NNB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

2MN1
1EN246

8
1

$27.00 NNB
$145.00 NNB

ISN-7657
ISN-7658
ISN-7660
ISN-7662
ISN-7664
ISN-7665
ISN-7666
ISN-7667
ISN-7668
ISN-7669
ISN-7671

NIB
USED
NIB
NNB
NNB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

FEMLS5EB
9AC4

2
1

$200.00 USED
$800.00 NNB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
ASCO
HONEYWELL
UNIMAX
CROUSE HINDS
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
PYRONICS
HONEYWELL

2D70
MC7711AN31671
66611008D
6PA71
MX2E
EDS271
PWCF
6PA2
PSB
6PA7

7
2
2
4
5
1
5
4
1
2

$59.90
$32.50
$74.00
$8.00
$56.00
$45.00
$25.55
$30.00
$109.99
$62.00

ISN-7689
ISN-7690

MICROSWITCH, FE MLS 5EB - PHOTOELECTRIC EMITTER SENSOR INPUT 12/18VDC
MICRO SWITCH 9AC4 - SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 2D70 - SWITCH, UNSEALED, OI-PB SWITCH, NC/NR, ROHS
COMPLIANT: YES
MICRO SWITCH MC7711-AN3167-1 - SWITCH, PLUNGER
ASCO, 66611-008-D - COIL:
HONEYWELL-MICROSWITCH - 6PA71 LIMIT SWITCH NYLON ROLLER ARM
UNIMAX MX-2E - SWITCH, PIN PLUNGER
CROUSE-HINDS, EDS271 - 3/4'' SINGLE GANG DEVICE BODY
MICRO SWITCH PWCF - CONTACT BLOCK
MICRO SWITCH 6PA2 - ROLLER KIT
PYRONICS, PS-B - PRESSURE SWITCH: 120/220V, 5.0/2.5A, 50/60HZ
MICRO SWITCH 6PA7 - LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH LSZ52B - SWITCH ACTUATOR, FOR USE WITH LS SERIES ROTARY
ACT
MICRO SWITCH LSZ52A - SWITCH ACTUATOR

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

LSZ52B
LSZ52A

3
9

$17.00 NIB
$15.25 NIB

ISN-7692
ISN-7693

SOLA, 63-13-114 - POWER CONDITIONER: 140VA 95-130V INPUT 120V OUTPUT
MICRO SWITCH JR JO JC - ROLLER, ACTUATOR, ROLLER ONLY LOT OF 25

SOLA
HONEYWELL

6313114
JRJOJC

1
1

$240.00 USED
$89.90 NNB

ISN-7694
ISN-7695
ISN-7696
ISN-7698
ISN-7701
ISN-7703

MICRO SWITCH 6PA118 - LEVER ARM, STEEL ROLLER, 1.78INCH REVERSIBLE
MICRO SWITCH LSZ51B - LEVER, ROLLER ARM
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007-BA-1 LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH LSZ55B - ROLLER, ACTUATOR
MICRO SWITCH BZ-RQX784 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER
TELEMECANIQUE ZCK-Y11 - LEVER, ROLLER
SQUARE D 9007-HA-20 - LEVER, ADJUSTABLE, 7/8 TO 4", 1-5/8 DIAMETER, 1/4
WIDE, DELRIN ROLLER, FOR LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH V3-60 - SWITCH, 1-NO, 1-NC, TOP PLUNGER
CHERRY E3300KO - SWITCH, MINI-ROLLER, 10A-1/2HP, 125/250V AC

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
TELEMECANIQUE

6PA118
LSZ51B
9007BA1
LSZ55B
BZRQX784
ZCKY11

12
2
6
3
6
3

$15.00
$10.00
$12.00
$19.95
$20.00
$12.55

SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
CHERRY

9007HA20
V360
E3300KO

2
19
10

$38.50 NIB
$14.00 NNB
$18.00 NNB

HONEYWELL
PARKER HANNIFIN

V72B17D8048
CJ12501

7
1

$3.55 NNB
$155.00 USED

LICON
ALLENAIR
CHERRY
HONEYWELL
CHERRY
HONEYWELL
PRESSURE DEVICES
INC.
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

11104
V3MPA150S
E2255HX
C437D1005
E62
11SX1T

ISN-7673
ISN-7676
ISN-7677
ISN-7678
ISN-7680
ISN-7683
ISN-7684
ISN-7686
ISN-7687
ISN-7688

ISN-7704
ISN-7710
ISN-7711
ISN-7712
ISN-7713
ISN-7714
ISN-7715
ISN-7716
ISN-7717
ISN-7718
ISN-7719
ISN-7721
ISN-7722
ISN-7723
ISN-7725
ISN-7726
ISN-7728
ISN-7730
ISN-7731
ISN-7733

MICRO SWITCH V7-2B17D8-048 - SWITCH, STRAIGHT LEVER, SPDT, 11A 277V
PARKER - CJ12501 VALVE: SOLENOID VALVE 120V 60HZ 15WATTS
LICON- SWITCH, MINI, TOP-PLUNGER, SNAP SWITCH, 10AMPS, 125/250V, END
SOLDER
ALLENAIR, V3MPA150S - SOLENIOD VALVE 120V 150PSI
CHERRY E22-55HX - SWITCH
HONEYWELL, C437D-1005 - PRESSURE SWITCH
CHERRY E62 - SWITCH,
MICRO SWITCH 11SX1-T - SWITCH, 3A, 250V, PIN PLUNGER
PRESSURE DEVICES INC., PDW-3-4M-C-EL - STANDARD ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT
140/400 ADJ. , WIRE DIN 43650
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ24-A2 - SWITCH, 15A, 480V, SPDT
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RW876-PC2 - SWITCH, LEVER, 15A, 250V, SPDT
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ13-A2 - SWITCH, ROLLER
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RW822T - SWITCH, 15A, 600V, SPDT

ISN-7738

MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RW80 - SWITCH, 15A, 480V, SPDT, SNAP ACTION SWITCH
TELEMECANIQUE ZCK-Y41 - LEVER
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RW84-A2 - SWITCH, STRAIGHT LEVER, SPDT
SQUARE D, FA36015 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 15AMP 3POLE 600VAC I-LINE
SQUARE D 9007-KA-2 - LEVER, STEEL ROLLER, 2" LONG, 7/16" OFFSET, 5/8" DIA X
5/8" WIDE
MICRO SWITCH 6PA20 - EXTENDER, W/ SEALING BOOT FOR LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH FE-PE2 - RELAY, PHOTOELECTRIC, DARK-OPERATED, 115VAC
INPUT
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RW863-A2 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH 15AMP
125/250/480VAC

ISN-7742

MICRO SWITCH BZ-3YST - SWITCH, BASIC SWITCH, OT PLUNGER, SPDT, 5A, 250V

ISN-7734
ISN-7735
ISN-7736

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

6
3
2
1
7
12

$19.50
$58.75
$6.00
$80.00
$6.00
$10.75

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

PDW34MCEL
BZ2RQ24A2
BZ2RW876PC2
BZ2RQ13A2
BZ2RW822T

1
8
7
3
5

$95.00
$25.25
$6.00
$12.00
$11.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

HONEYWELL
TELEMECANIQUE
HONEYWELL
SQUARE D

BZ2RW80
ZCKY41
BZ2RW84A2
FA36015

6
4
2
3

$6.50
$11.50
$12.00
$155.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

SQUARE D
HONEYWELL

9007KA2
6PA20

4
1

$16.00 NIB
$28.50 NIB

HONEYWELL

FEPE2

4

$89.90 USED

HONEYWELL

BZ2RW863A2

7

$12.00 NNB

HONEYWELL

BZ3YST

13

$32.50 NNB

Page 49

ISN-7744

HONEYWELL

GRS66

8

$14.00 USED

ISN-7745
ISN-7746
ISN-7747

MICRO SWITCH G-RS66 - SWITCH, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
RED LION, LDD00600 - COUNTER DISPLAY 3.25" 6-DIGIT (WEAR ON ITEM IS DUE
TO SHELF WEAR)
MAC, PME-591DABE - SOLENOID: 24DC 2.5WATT 25-150PSI
MICRO SWITCH G-RLX - SWITCH, LEVER

RED LION
MAC
HONEYWELL

LDD00600
PME591DABE
GRLX

1
1
5

$110.00 USED
$16.10 NIB
$57.50 NNB

ISN-7748

MICRO SWITCH DT-2RV-A7 - SWITCH, TOP-LEVER, LIMIT SWITCH, 10AMP, DPDT

HONEYWELL

DT2RVA7

3

$89.50 NNB

ISN-7749
ISN-7751
ISN-7752

MICRO SWITCH DT-2R-A7 - SWITCH, TOP PIN PLUNGER, DPDT, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH YA-2RL - SWITCH, TOP-LEVER, LIMIT SWITCH
SWITCH, MICROSWITCH, BZ-2RN702 - SWITCH, PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH YZ-RSX351 - SWITCH, PLUNGER, SPST-NO, 10A 480V, LIMIT
SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ69 - SWITCH, PLUNGER, 15A, 600V, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZ-RQX167 - SWITCH, 15AMP, 480V, SPDT, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ66 - SWITCH, SNAP ACTION, SPDT, LIMIT SWITCH
KISSLING PJWR-1-A-250 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BA-2RV2-A2 - SWITCH, SPDT, LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ18-A2 - SWITCH, TOP, ROLLER-PLUNGER, 15A, 480V
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RL-A2 - SWITCH, TOP-LEVER, SPDT, BASIC SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZ-RS - SWITCH, SP, SPDT, BASIC SWITCH

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
MICROSWITCH

DT2RA7
YA2RL
BZ2RN702

2
3
1

$45.00 NNB
$38.50 NNB
$18.99 NIB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
KISSLING
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

YZRSX351
BZ2RQ69
BZRQX167
BZ2RQ66
PJWR1A250
BA2RV2A2
BZ2RQ18A2
BZ2RLA2
BZRS

2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

$29.99
$27.50
$18.50
$14.00
$54.00
$18.50
$34.40
$12.50
$13.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

HONEYWELL
SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
ASCO

V71C13D8201
9007FA1
1PA4
966191D

8
1
9
9

$4.99
$17.55
$9.50
$15.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

HONEYWELL
ASCO
HONEYWELL
ASCO

BAF13CN18X1
968171D
BZE62RN
966193D

1
8
2
1

$120.00
$69.90
$28.50
$9.99

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

SIEMENS
HONEYWELL
ASCO
ASCO
HONEYWELL

3SX1998
8PA54E6
6661125D
649827D
BZE6RQX2

2
1
2
1
1

$15.90
$64.50
$29.50
$25.00
$38.00

NIB
NIB
USED
NNB
NNB

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

8LS1
1LS56L

1
1

$55.00 USED
$78.55 NNB

HONEYWELL
MOELLER

BZG12RN62
AT11SI

2
1

$68.50 USED
$56.55 NNB

HUBBELL
HUBBELL

HBL21414B
CS8169

3
1

$118.50 NIB
$88.00 NIB

HUBBELL

6031

7

$16.55 NIB

HUBBELL

HBLSS3

2

$12.00 NIB

DANIEL WOODHEAD
ARO

CS8164N
80123011

1
5

$62.50 NNB
$6.40 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2430SR

2

$39.99 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2430SR

1

$32.00 NNB

HUBBELL
HUBBELL

HBL2430SW
HBLS45

2
4

$107.40 NIB
$12.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2456

2

$29.99 NIB

HUBBELL

25CM11

3

$9.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL6024

7

$15.90 NIB

HUBBELL
ASCO
ASCO

HBL2988
238614032D
222AA

10
4
3

$8.20 NIB
$94.00 NIB
$15.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2623

3

$28.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2611

5

$35.55 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2430

2

$28.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2341

2

$24.50 NIB

ISN-7753
ISN-7756
ISN-7759
ISN-7760
ISN-7762
ISN-7764
ISN-7765
ISN-7767
ISN-7769
ISN-7771
ISN-7773
ISN-7775
ISN-7776
ISN-7777
ISN-7778
ISN-7779
ISN-7780
ISN-7781
ISN-7783
ISN-7784
ISN-7785
ISN-7789
ISN-7790
ISN-7791
ISN-7792
ISN-7794
ISN-7804
ISN-7806
ISN-7810
ISN-7811
ISN-7813
ISN-7817
ISN-7819
ISN-7820
ISN-7822
ISN-7825
ISN-7826
ISN-7827
ISN-7830
ISN-7831
ISN-7834
ISN-7838
ISN-7839
ISN-7846
ISN-7848
ISN-7850

Last Updated 05/29/2014

MICRO SWITCH V7-1C13D8-201 - SWITCH, MINIATURE, ROLLER-LEVER, SWITCH
SQUARE D 9007-FA-1 - ARM, 10", STEEL ROD, LEVER ARM
MICRO SWITCH 1PA4 - PARTS, SWITCH PARTS KIT
ASCO 96-619-1D - COIL, 120V/60HZ, 110V/50HZ
HONEYWELL BAF1-3CN18X1 - SWITCH, SNAP ACTION, TOP PLUNGER ACTUATOR
AND WOBBLE STICK, LIMIT SWITCH
ASCO, 96-817-1-D - COIL, 120/60, 110/50, SOLENOID COIL
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RN - SWITCH, ENCLOSED SNAP SWITCH
ASCO, 96-619-3-D COIL: SOLENOID COIL 415-480V
SIEMENS 3SX1998 - ADAPTER, METAL CONDUIT ADAPTER, M20 X 1.5 TO 1/2"
MICRO SWITCH 8PA54-E6 - SWITCH, TOP-PLUNGER
ASCO 66-611-25D - COIL, 24/DC
ASCO, 64-982-7D - COIL:
HONEYWELL BZE6-RQX2 - SWITCH, TOP PLUNGER, 1-NO, SPDT, 1-NC
MICRO SWITCH 8LS1 - SWITCH, PRECISION LIMIT SWITCH, 10AMP, 1/2-1/4HP,
120-240V, OIL TIGHT
HONEYWELL 1LS56-L - SWITCH, PRECISION LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZG1-2RN62 - SWITCH, FLEXIBLE ROD, SPDT 1-NO, 1-NC, LIMIT
SWITCH
MOELLER AT11-S-I - LIMIT SWITCH
HUBBELL HBL21414B - CONNECTOR, 30A, 600VAC OR 20A, 250VDC, 3P, 4W,
GROUNDING CONNECTOR
HUBBELL CS8169 - RECEPTACLE, LOCKING, 50A, 3PH, 480VAC
HUBBELL 6031 - BOOT, WEATHERPROOF, SHORT, BLACK BOOT, FOR 20-30A
INSULGRIP TWIST-LOCK PLUGS
HUBBELL HBLSS3 - SHROUD, FOR 3W, 20-30A TWIST-LOCK PLUGS, ADD-ASHROUD
WOODHEAD CS8164N - CONNECTOR, 50A, 480V, 3PH, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING
ARO, 80123011 - Connector: Solenoid Valve Accessories
HUBBELL HBL2430SR - RECEPTACLE, TWIST-LOCK, SAFETY SHROUD, 20A, 480V,
3PH, 4W, GROUNDING
HUBBELL HBL2430SR - RECEPTACLE, TWIST-LOCK, SAFETY SHROUD, 20A, 480V,
3PH, 4W, GROUNDING
HUBBELL HBL2430SW - RECEPTACLE, TWIST-LOCK, WATER-TIGHT, 20A, 480V,
3PH, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING
HUBBELL HBLSS45 - SHROUD, FOR 4/5W, 20-30A TWIST-LOCK PLUGS
HUBBELL HBL2456 - RECEPTACLE, FLANGED, TWIST-LOCK, 4P, 4W, NONGROUNDING, 20A, 3PH, 277/480V, NEMA L19-20R
HUBBELL 25CM11 - PLUG, INSULGRIP, TWIST-LOCK, 4P, 5W, GROUNDING, 20A,
3PH, NEMA L21-20P
HUBBELL HBL6024 - BOOT, WEATHERPROOF, LONG BLACK BOOT FOR 3W,
INSULGRIP TWIST-LOCK DEVICES
HUBBELL HBL2988 - LAMPHOLDER, WE, FLUORESCENT SLIMLINE TUBE TYPE,
HIGH VOLTAGE END, DBL CONTACT, 660W, 1000V
ASCO, 238614-032-D - COIL: RED-HAT, 120/60, 110/50
ASCO, 22.2AA - COIL: 230/60
HUBBELL HBL2623 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, TWIST-LOCK, 30A, 250V, 2P, 3W,
GROUNDING, NEMA L6-30R
HUBBELL HBL2611 - PLUG, INSULGRIP, 30A, 125V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWISTLOCK PLUG, NEMA L5-30P
HUBBELL HBL2430 - RECEPTACLE, 20A, 3PH, 480V AC, 3P, 4 WIRE, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE, NEMA L16-20R
HUBBELL HBL2341 - PLUG, INSULGRIP, 20A, 480V AC, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK PLUG, NEMA L8-20P

Page 50

ISN-7852
ISN-7853
ISN-7854
ISN-7856
ISN-7857
ISN-7858
ISN-7860
ISN-7864
ISN-7866
ISN-7868
ISN-7869
ISN-7870
ISN-7871
ISN-7872
ISN-7873
ISN-7876
ISN-7877
ISN-7879
ISN-7880
ISN-7882
ISN-7884

ISN-7885
ISN-7886
ISN-7887
ISN-7889
ISN-7891
ISN-7894
ISN-7896
ISN-7897
ISN-7898
ISN-7900
ISN-7901
ISN-7903
ISN-7906
ISN-7907
ISN-7908
ISN-7910
ISN-7911
ISN-7913
ISN-7917
ISN-7918
ISN-7919
ISN-7920
ISN-7923

Last Updated 05/29/2014

HUBBELL HBL2323 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 20A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK CONNECTOR BODY
CHICAGO SAFTEY, HLGP - GAS PRESSURE SWITCH
HUBBELL HBL2351 - PLUG, INSULGRIP, 20A, 600V AC, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING,
NEMA L9-20P
ASCO, 238614-032-D - COIL: RED-HAT, 120/60, 110/50
HUBBELL HBL2443 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 4P, 4W, NO GND, 20A, 3PH,
120/208V AC, NEMA L18-20R
HUBBELL HBL2423 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 20A, 3PH, 250V AC, 3P, 4W,
GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK RECEPTACLE, NEMA L15-20R
HUBBELL HBL2321 - PLUG, INSULGRIP, 20A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWISTLOCK PLUG, NEMA L6-20P
HUBBELL HBL2740 - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 3PH, 600V AC, 3P, 4W, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE, NEMA L17-30R
HUBBELL PS1009N-GY - CONNECTOR, 1", 90 DEGREE, LIQUID TIGHT CONNECTOR,
FOR FLEX CONDUIT AND TUBING
HUBBELL HBL7413C - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 20A, 120/208V AC, 3PH, 4W,
TWIST-LOCK CONNECTOR BODY
ASCO, 238610-088-D - COIL: RED-HAT 480/60, 440/50
PASS & SEYMOUR, - L530-R RECEPTACLE TURNLOK SINGLE 3WIRE 30A125V
ASCO, 103-832 - COIL: W/CASE, 24VDC
HUBBELL HBL2313 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 20A, 125V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK CONNECTOR BODY, NEMA L5-20R
ASCO, 64-982-1 D - COIL REPLACEMENT 120VAC 60HZ 110VAC 50HZ
HUBBELL HBL2411 - PLUG, INSULGRIP, 20A, 125/250V, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK PLUG, NEMA L14-20P
HUBBELL HBL2311 - PLUG, 20A, 125V, 2 POLE, 3W GROUNDING, ELECTRICAL,
TWIST, LOCK
ASCO 238610-132D - COIL, 120/60, 110/50
HUBBELL HBL2620 - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 250V AC/DC, 2P, 3W, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE, NEMA L6-30R
HUBBELL HBL5466C - PLUG, 20A, 250V, 3P, 3W, GROUNDING, NEMA 6-20P
HUBBEL HBL2340 - RECEPTACLE, 20A, 480V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE, NEMA L6-20R

VERSA, VPG-3331-CB-XX-30-A120 - VALVE: 120/60, 7.3W
PLUG, HUBBELL HBL7411C, 20A, 3PH, 120/208V AC, 4P, 4W, NON-GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK PLUG, NON NEMA
HUBBELL HBL2770 - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 280V, 3PH, 3P, 4W, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE, NEMA L16-30R
APPLETON ELECTRIC LR200-A - CONDULET, 2", THREADED, FOR RIGID AND IMC,
ALUMINUM CONDUIT BODY
HUBBELL HBL1203 - SWITCH, 3 WAY, SPEC GRADE, 15A, 120-277V AC, TOGGLE
SWITCH
PASS & SEYMOUR 7410-G - RECEPTACLE, 20A, 3PH, 120/208V AC, 3P, 4W,
GROUNDING, TURNLOK RECEPTACLE, NON NEMA
HUBBELL HBL2436 - RECEPTACLE, 20A, 3PH, 480V AC, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK RECEPTACLE, NEMA L16-20R
PASS & SEYMOUR 7411-G - PLUG, 20A-250V, 10A-600V, 3PH, 3P, 4W, NON
NEMA, TURNLOK PLUG
PASS & SEYMOUR L1420-C - CONNECTOR, 20A, 125/250V, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING,
TURNLOK CONNECTOR, NEMA L14-20R
HUBBELL HBL9977C - PLUG, STRAIGHT BLADE, 20A, 125/250V, 3P, 3W, NON
GROUNDING PLUG
HUBBELL HBL4570C - PLUG, 15A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK PLUG,
NEMA L6-15P
HUBBELL HBL4729C - CONNECTOR,15A, 125V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK
PLUG, NEMA L5-15R
HUBBELL HBL4560 - RECEPTACLE, 15A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE, NEMA L6-15R
DWYER, C645C-1020-2 - PRESSURE SWITCH
HUBBELL H320C - CONNECTOR, 20A, 250V AC, 2P, 3W, STRAIGHT BLADE
HUBBELL HBL5662 - RECEPTACLE, SPEC GRADE, 15A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING,
DUPLEX RECEPTACLE, NEMA 6-15R
HUBBELL HBL7484V - CONNECTOR, TWIST-LOCK, NON GROUNDING, CORD GRIP
RANGE 0.300" TO .430", 18/3 SJ -16/3 S
LEVITON 2720 - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 250V, 3PH, LOCKING RECEPTACLE
PASS & SEYMOUR 7582 - RECEPTACLE, 15A-125V, 10A-250V, 3P, 3W, NON
GROUNDING, NON NEMA, TURNLOK RECEPTACLE
PASS & SEYMOUR L630-R - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING,
TURNLOK RECEPTACLE, L6-30R
HUBBELL HBL2333 - CONNECTOR, 20A, 277V AC, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWISTLOCK CONNECTOR, NEMA L7-20R
HUBBELL HBL7485 - PLUG, 15A, 125/250V, 3P, 3W, MIDGET, TWIST-LOCK PLUG
HUBBELL HBL2720 - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 250V, 3PH, 3P, 4W, TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLE

HUBBELL
CHICAGO SAFETY

HBL2323
HLGP

2
3

$14.00 NIB
$107.00 USED

HUBBELL
ASCO

HBL2351
238614032D

4
1

$10.00 NIB
$94.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2443

1

$24.55 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2423

2

$42.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2321

2

$8.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2740

1

$32.50 NIB

HUBBELL

PS1009NGY

8

$9.85 NIB

HUBBELL
ASCO
PASS & SEYMOUR
ASCO

HBL7413C
238610088D
L530R
103832

5
1
5
1

$30.00
$48.00
$15.50
$10.35

HUBBELL
ASCO

HBL2313
649821D

2
1

$16.00 NIB
$60.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2411

3

$14.50 NIB

HUBBELL
ASCO

HBL2311
238610132D

1
3

$13.00 NIB
$26.00 USED

HUBBELL
HUBBELL

HBL2620
HBL5466C

2
1

$32.00 NIB
$12.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2340

2

$15.30 NIB

VERSA

VPG3331CBXX30A12
0

1

$150.00 NNB

HUBBELL

HBL7411C

1

$21.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2770

1

$19.99 NIB

APPLETON

LR200A

1

$24.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL1203

2

$8.00 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR

7410G

2

$25.25 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2436

2

$28.60 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR

7411G

2

$27.00 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR

L1420C

2

$13.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL9977C

1

$20.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL4570C

4

$8.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL4729C

5

$24.55 NIB

HUBBELL
DWYER
HUBBELL

HBL4560
C645C10202
H320C

2
1
2

$7.75 NIB
$157.50 NNB
$8.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL5662

2

$10.00 NIB

HUBBELL
LEVITON

HBL7484V
2720

5
1

$12.55 NIB
$12.50 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR

7582

2

$20.00 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR

L630R

1

$13.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2333

2

$19.99 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL7485

4

$9.38 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2720

2

$19.88 NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
USED

Page 51

ISN-7925
ISN-7926
ISN-7928
ISN-7929
ISN-7930
ISN-7931
ISN-7932
ISN-7934
ISN-7935
ISN-7937
ISN-7938
ISN-7940
ISN-7942
ISN-7943
ISN-7945
ISN-7947
ISN-7948
ISN-7949
ISN-7951
ISN-7952
ISN-7973
ISN-7986
ISN-7992
ISN-7997
ISN-8004
ISN-8006
ISN-8007
ISN-8008
ISN-8009
ISN-8011
ISN-8012
ISN-8014
ISN-8016
ISN-8017
ISN-8018
ISN-8020
ISN-8022
ISN-8023
ISN-8025
ISN-8026
ISN-8029
ISN-8030
ISN-8031
ISN-8032
ISN-8033
ISN-8034
ISN-8035
ISN-8036
ISN-8037
ISN-8038
ISN-8041
ISN-8043
ISN-8044
ISN-8047
ISN-8048

Last Updated 05/29/2014

HUBBELL HBL4779C - CONNECTOR, 15A, 277V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWISTLOCK CONNECTOR BODY, NEMA L7-15R
HUBBELL - HBL4720C PLUG: TWIST-LOCK PLUG 2 POLE, 3 WIRE, 15A, 125V
VISHAY SPECTROL, 015-1-11 - 3 DIGIT MULTIDIAL RECT.10 TURN
HUBBELL HBL4770C - PLUG, 15A, 277V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK PLUG,
NEMA L7-15P
HUBBELL HBL5666C - PLUG, 15A, 250V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, NEMA 6-15P

HUBBELL
HUBBELL
VISHAY

HBL4779C
HBL4720C
015111

5
3
8

$12.00 NIB
$4.50 NIB
$25.00 NNB

HUBBELL
HUBBELL

HBL4770C
HBL5666C

4
1

$6.25 NIB
$14.50 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL7467

1

$10.75 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL7487

8

$11.75 NIB

HUBBELL
PASS & SEYMOUR
PASS & SEYMOUR
PASS & SEYMOUR
PASS & SEYMOUR
PASS & SEYMOUR

HBL7595
467
465
FS5
466
466

8
13
6
7
5
10

$11.75
$4.50
$6.13
$3.65
$7.00
$7.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

LEVITON
LEVITON
LEVITON
CLAROSTAT

2536
2537
13555
DR300

5
10
6
6

$5.38
$4.75
$4.75
$25.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

HUBBELL

HBL7425WOA

1

$29.90 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2989

9

$10.00 NIB

SUPERIOR ELECTRIC
ASCO
TELCO

A20105220
238610032D
PP00B501

2
2
2

$120.00 NIB
$26.75 USED
$132.00 NIB

FURNAS

43BF35AF

1

$65.45 NIB

FURNAS

45CG20AJ

2

$26.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800HAR1D1P
800HR2AP

1
2

$87.50 NIB
$72.30 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HAR9D1P

1

$88.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800HFRXTQL24RD4
800HQRL24A
800HFRXTQ24

1
1
1

$98.00 NIB
$51.50 NIB
$68.00 NNB

FURNAS 48DB11AA4 - RELAY, MELTING ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY, MANUAL RESET FURNAS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q10 - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 120V, RED LENS,
ILLUMINATED
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q10 - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 120V, WHITE LENS
ALLEN BRADLEY

48DB11AA4

3

$39.90 NIB

800TQ10R
800TQ10W

7
1

$35.00 NIB
$40.00 NIB

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FA22F - PUSH BUTTON, DUAL, 2-NO, 2-NC, MAINTAINED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-QRBL24GAP - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, GREEN LENS, 1-NO,
1-NC, 24V, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-QRBL24AAP - BUTTON, 1-NO, 1-NC, 24V, ILLUMINATED,
AMBER LENS
OPTO 22 PB4R - OUTPUT MODULE RACK
OPTO 22 OAC5Q - IO MODULE
OPTO 22 IAC5Q - IO MODULE
VERNITRON 111 - RECTILINEAR POTENTIOMETER
AMETEK, PA4089-35-24238 - PRESSURE SENSOR 25-60PSIA (W/ CALIBRATION
DOCUMENTS)
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-OAD OUTPUT MODULE 16POINT 120VAC PLC5
MERCOID, DA-35 - MERCURY PRESSURE SWITCH RANGE: 115V-10A / 230V-5A (DA35 6F - 2A B)
NAMCO, EA180-32302 - LIMIT SWITCH
AMETEK, PA4089-50-24241 - PRESSURE TRANSDUCER CALIBRATED
AMETEK, PA4089-40-24589 - PRESSURE TRANSDUCER CALIBRATED
DAZIC	
, 2120-B - SPEED SWITCH, TYPE B, 10A , 125VAC
AMETEK, PA4089-40-24503 - PRESSURE TRANSDUCER CALIBRATED
AMETEK, PA4089-27-24237 - PRESSURE TRANSDUCER CALIBRATED
LEEDS & NORTHRUP, 031107 - ROTARY SWITCH
PANALARM, SC-73 - RELAY: 125V, CYCLES DC
PANALARM, ACS-X8 - RELAY: 125VDC
COEN, IR 7200A - BOILER OIL AND COAL SCANNER
HEVI-DUTY, D-71182 - TRANSFORMER: .333 KVA, TYPE: SZ0, PH:1, 440-220/440V,
400CY
SIEMENS, L2 - AUXILIARY 4-CONTACT SWITCH 5A 250VDC

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFA22F

2

$87.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HQRBL24GAP

1

$65.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
OPTO 22
OPTO 22
OPTO 22
VERNITRON

800HQRBL24AAP
PB4R
OAC5Q
IAC5Q
111

1
1
5
5
1

AMETEK
ALLEN BRADLEY

PA40893524238
1771OAD

13 $2,400.00 REP
1
$85.00 REP

MERCOID
NAMCO
AMETEK
AMETEK
DAZIC
AMETEK
AMETEK
LEEDS & NORTHRUP
PANALARM
PANALARM
COEN

DA35
EA18032302
PA4089504241
PA40894024589
2120B
PA40894024503
PA40892724237
031107
SC73
ACS8X
IR7200A

1
3
16
2
1
5
4
1
3
1
1

HEVI DUTY
SIEMENS

D71182
L24CONTACT

3
10

HUBBELL HBL7467 - INLET, MIDGET, FLANGED, 2P, 2W, 15A, 120V, NEMA ML-1R
HUBBELL HBL7487 - RECEPTACLE, FLANGED, MIDGET, 15A, 125/250V, 3P, 3W,
TWIST-LOCK RECEPTACLE, NEMA ML-3R
HUBBELL HBL7595 - INLET, MIDGET, TWIST-LOCK, 2P, 3W, 15A, 125V,
GROUNDING, NEMA ML-2P
PASS & SEYMOUR 467 - LAMPHOLDER, 660W, 600V, SLIMLINE, WHITE
PASS & SEYMOUR 465 - LAMPHOLDER, 660W, RECESSED
PASS & SEYMOUR FS5 - STARTER, FLUORESCENT, 4.6.8W
PASS & SEYMOUR 466 - LAMPHOLDER, 1000V, 660W
PASS & SEYMOUR 466 - LAMPHOLDER, 1000V, 660W
LEVITON 2536 - LAMPHOLDER, FLOURESCENT, 1PIN, 660W, RECESSED, 2CONT
LEVITON 2537 - LAMPHOLDER, 660W, 600V
LEVITON 13555 - LAMPHOLDER, 660W, 600V, HO, DBL CONTACT
CLAROSTAT, DR300 - DIGIDIAL READ OUT COUNTER
HUBBELL HBL7425WOA - PLATE, WEATHERPROOF FOR 20-30A TWIST-LOCK
RECEPTACLES
HUBBELL HBL2989 - LAMPHOLDER, DBL CONTACT, 660W, 250V, SLIMLINE,
WHITE
SUPERIOR ELECTRIC, A201052-20 - RESISTOR KIT FOR SLO-SYN _ SYNCHRONOUS
MOTORS
ASCO 238610-032-D - COIL, 120-110V, 60-50HZ
TELCO PP-00-B-501 - AMPLIFIER, PHOTOELECTRIC
FURNAS 42BF35AF - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, OPEN, 3P, 60/50HZ120/110V COIL, 30A
FURNAS 45CG20AJ - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, OPEN, 2 POLES, 24V-50HZ,
24V-60HZ, 20A
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-AR1D1P, SWITCH, 30.5MM, TYPE 4/4X/13, MOM.
CONTACT PB, NON-ILLUM, GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-R2AP - BUTTON, 1-NO, 1-NC, BK CAP, BOOTED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-AR9D1P - BUTTON, PUSHBUTTON, 600V AC MAX, 5 AMP
MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-FRXTQL24RD4 - BUTTON, PUSH-PULL, RD, 24V,
ILLUMINATED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-QRL24A - PILOT, 24V, OE LENS, FULL VOLTAGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-FRXTQ24 - BUTTON, PUSH-PULL, RD LENS, 24V,

$89.00
$38.00
$40.00
$72.00
$130.50

$100.00
$110.50
$3,083.00
$6,200.00
$92.50
$2,900.00
$2,900.00
$50.00
$240.00
$199.99
$90.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

NIB
NIB
REP
REP
NIB
REP
REP
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$50.00 NNB
$75.00 REP

Page 52

ISN-8049
ISN-8050
ISN-8051
ISN-8053
ISN-8054
ISN-8055

HEVI-DUTY, D-71174 - TRANSFORMER: .150 KVA, TYPE: SZ0, H1 TO H2 440 VOLT
/X1 TO X2 240 VOLT, X3 TO X4 120 VOLT
HEVI-DUTY, D49427 - TRANSFORMER: .075 KVA, TYPE: SZ0, 120V,CY:60

HEVI DUTY
HEVI DUTY

D71174
D49427

2
3

$20.00 NNB
$32.95 NIB

HEVI DUTY
SHAWMUT
CLARK CONTROLLER
MERCOID

D49450
A10Y3013
5U4116
DA313

1
2
3
1

ACTION INSTRUMENTS
AGASTAT
AGASTAT
SOLA
MELETRON
EUROTHERM
MOORE INDUSTRIES
SQUARE D
SIEMENS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SIEMENS
SIEMENS
HEVI DUTY

4300188
DEG12
ND22QT
2023125
22623
AS150A480VLVS
688
PK15GTA
GB141
12PJC11AW11A
GB10
GB5
45780

1 $330.00 NIB
2 $178.50 NIB
1 $167.50 NIB
1 $282.00 NIB
1
$50.00 NIB
1 $134.99 NIB
1 $670.00 NIB
1
$16.00 NIB
4
$19.90 NIB
1 $1,212.00 NIB
2
$20.50 NIB
4
$19.90 NIB
1 $156.00 NIB

SIEMENS
FENWAL

3RG40110AG05
271210

1
4

TELEMECANIQUE
HEVI DUTY
HEVI DUTY
TELEMECANIQUE
SIEMENS
IDEAL SURPLUS
TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BW06124V
D71292
D72229
ZB2BZ102
L26CONTACT
ISN8084
ZB2BW034

6
1
1
2
4
12
4

ISN-8079
ISN-8080
ISN-8081
ISN-8082
ISN-8083
ISN-8084
ISN-8085

HEVI-DUTY, D49450 - TRANSFORMER: 230/460V, .750 KVA, 60CY, TYPE: SZ0, PH:1
SHAWMUT, A10Y30-13 - FUSE: AMP TRAP, 1000V OR LESS (BOX OF 10)
CLARK CONTROLLER, 5U4-1-16 - RELAY: 110V, 60CY
MERCOID CONTROL, DA-31-3 - PRESSURE CONTROL: 115/230V, 10A
ACTION INSTRUMENTS, 4300-188 - INPUT ISOLATOR: ACTION PAK, 120VAC 1050MA IN/OUT
AGASTAT, DE-G-12 - RELAY: 115V, 60CY
AGASTAT, ND-22-QT - RELAY: 125V, DC. CY
SOLA, 20-23-125 - TRANSFORMER: 190/380V, 250 V.A, TYPE: CV1
MELETRON, 2262-3 - PRESSURE SWITCH: 12PSI
EUROTHERM, AS1/50A480V/LVS - SCR CONTROL: 50A, 480V
MOORE INDUSTRIES, 688 - CONTROLLER
SQUARE D PK15GTA - BAR, EQUIPMENT GROUNDING BAR KIT
SIEMENS GB141 - GROUND BAR, 14 POSITION, - 14-4, W/1/0 LUG
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 12PJC11AW11A - RELAY: TYPE PJC
SIEMENS GB10 - GROUND BAR,
SIEMENS GB5 - GROUND BAR,
HEVI-DUTY, 45780 - TRANSFORMER: 1.5 KVA,
SIEMENS 3RG4011-0AG05 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 10-30VDC, 1.5MM,
FLUSH, PNP
FENWAL, 27121-0 - FIRE DETECTOR UNIT
TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BW061-24V - MODULE, LIGHT MODULE, 24V, NO CONTACT,
WITH LAMP,
HEVI-DUTY, D71292 - TRANSFORMER: .500 KVA
HEVI-DUTY, D-72229 - TRANSFORMER: .560 KVA, TYPE: SV0, 115V, 60HZ
BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2.BZ102 CONTACT 1, NC
SIEMENS, L2 - AUXILIARY 6-CONTACT SWITCH - 5A 250VDC
VALVE RESEARCH, 20133-1 - VALVE: 2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE, 925161-500
TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BW034 - LIGHT MODULE, WITH LAMP

ISN-8086

TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BW031 - MODULE, 120VAC, LIGHT MODULE WITH LAMP

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BW031

1

$58.50 NIB

ISN-8087

TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BW031 - MODULE, 120VAC, LIGHT MODULE WITH LAMP
PREFERRED POWER PRODUCTS, P3AC24-4-4L - MODULE: 115VAC INPUT, 24VAC
4A SUPPLY CURRENT, 4 F OUTPUTS
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T1 - CONTACT BLOCK, 6A, 1-NO, 1-NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 801-BSH2-11 - LIMIT SWITCH: 600V
CONTACT, FURNAS 52BAK, CONTACT BLOCK, NO, OIL TIGHT NEMA A600 & Q600
(LOTS OF 5PCS)
AGASTAT 7012ADL - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 120VAC, 2P, 5-50 SECOND, 2-NO, 2-NC
AUX
BENTHOS INC, D-401-4 REV.E - POWER CONTROL BOARD /
HEVI-DUTY, TYPE SI - TRANSFORMER: 1.5 KVA , 440V , 60CY , 1PH
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR104PXG22 - SOCKET, 120V, 60HZ PRI, TRANSFORMER
LIGHT SOCKET
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2755-L9RD - SCANNER HEAD SIDE /
SIEMENS 52BAJ - CONTACT BLOCK KIT, 1-NC, NEMA A600/P600
SORGEL, F-INS - TRANSFORMER: SQUARE D, 2.5 KVA, 240/480V, PH:1, 60CY, 5.3A,
TYPE: INS
FURNAS 75CF14 - CONTACT KIT, REPLACEMENT PARTS, FOR INNOVA SERIES
POWER POLE
FURNAS 52RB3E2 - BUTTON, OIL TIGHT, MUSHROOM HEAD, PLASTIC, RED, 21/2" DIAMETER
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T171-2 - BUTTON, PUSH BUTTON, BK JUMBO
MUSHROOM
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T5J62 - BUTTON, JUMBO MUSHROOM, RED
ALUMINUM, PUSH-PULL OPERATED

TELEMECANIQUE
PREFERRED POWER
PRODUCTS
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY

ZB2BW031

3

$58.50 NIB

P3AC2444L
10250T1
801BSH211

1
3
1

$49.99 NNB
$35.55 NIB
$65.00 NNB

FURNAS

52BAK

2

$49.90 NIB

AGASTAT
BENTHOS INC
HEAVY DUTY

7012ADL
D4014REVE
SI15KVA

1
1
3

$190.00 NNB
$359.99 USED
$390.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

CR104PXG22
2755L9RD
52BAJ

SORGEL

FINS

1

$812.00 NIB

FURNAS

75CF14

3

$26.00 NIB

FURNAS

52RB3E2

3

$9.50 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

10250T1712

1

$113.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

10250T5J62

2

$142.50 NIB

CUTLER-HAMMER 10250H479-11 - PUSHBUTTON, HEAVY DUTY, 1-NO, BK, 600V
TOLOMATIC SWBC215-KT - HALL EFFECT SWITCH
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T3043 - SWITCH, 3 POS, SPRING RETURN, SELECTOR
SWITCH
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T51 - CONTACT BLOCK, 1-NC
CUTLER HAMMER 10250T2 CONTACT BLOCKS: 2 N.O, 10 AMP, 600 VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC TYPE EJ-1 - FUSE, CURRENT LIMITING, NOMINAL VOLTAGE
2400 OR 4160, 300 AMP, 60 CY, 4760 MAX V, 0178L0611G14
EFECTOR II-2010-ABOA - SENSOR, PROXIMITY SWITCH 10MM SENSING
250VAC/DC
EFECTOR IG-2005-ABOA - SENSOR, PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE M18X1
PLASTIC

CUTLER HAMMER
TOLOMATIC

10250H47911
SWBC215KT

4
5

$155.50 NIB
$42.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER

10250T3043
10250T51
10250T2

5
5
4

$50.25 NIB
$19.00 NIB
$16.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

TYPEEJ1

2 $1,950.00 NIB

EFECTOR

II2010ABOA

5

$53.50 NIB

EFECTOR

IG2005ABOA

3

$51.50 NIB

BANNER

Q85VR3LP

2

$90.50 NIB

BANNER

SM312C

4

$79.90 NIB

ISN-8056
ISN-8057
ISN-8058
ISN-8059
ISN-8062
ISN-8063
ISN-8068
ISN-8069
ISN-8070
ISN-8071
ISN-8072
ISN-8073
ISN-8074
ISN-8076
ISN-8077

ISN-8088
ISN-8089
ISN-8091
ISN-8092
ISN-8095
ISN-8096
ISN-8097
ISN-8098
ISN-8099
ISN-8100
ISN-8102
ISN-8104
ISN-8106
ISN-8109
ISN-8110
ISN-8112
ISN-8114
ISN-8116
ISN-8117
ISN-8118
ISN-8123
ISN-8124
ISN-8125
ISN-8126
ISN-8127

Last Updated 05/29/2014

BANNER Q85VR3LP - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, SPDT RELAY, 80MM RANGE
BANNER SM312C - SENSOR, MINI-BEAM, INFRARED, 880 NM CONVERGENT;
FOCAL POINT

$100.00
$35.00
$113.50
$225.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$22.00 NIB
$105.00 NIB
$51.55
$64.99
$40.00
$10.75
$100.00
$62.99
$170.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
REP
NIB
NIB

1
$46.00 NIB
1 $2,700.00 USED
18
$7.78 NIB

Page 53

ISN-8128
ISN-8131
ISN-8132
ISN-8133
ISN-8135
ISN-8136
ISN-8137
ISN-8138
ISN-8140
ISN-8143
ISN-8144
ISN-8146
ISN-8147
ISN-8149
ISN-8150
ISN-8151
ISN-8153
ISN-8154
ISN-8155
ISN-8156
ISN-8157
ISN-8158
ISN-8160
ISN-8163
ISN-8164
ISN-8165
ISN-8167
ISN-8169
ISN-8170
ISN-8171
ISN-8173
ISN-8175
ISN-8176
ISN-8179
ISN-8180

BANNER SM2A912DSRQD - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC DIFFUSE RAN.380MM 24240VAC 2W/CONN.
BANNER SMC312CQD - MINI-BEAM: INFRARED 880 NM CONVERGENT; FOCAL
POINT
BANNER SM31RQD - SENSOR, MINI-BEAM, 3M RANGE
BANNER SMI912DSRQD - VALU-BEAM: DIFFUSE; RANGE: 380 MM
BANNER SM31EQD - MINI-BEAM: EMITTER; RANGE: 3 M;
BANNER SE61R - SENSOR, ECONO-BEAM: RECEIVER; RANGE: 1.8 M; INPUT: 1030V
BANNER SMI91RSRQD - VALU-BEAM: RECEIVER; RANGE: 3 M; INPUT: 10-30V DC;
BANNER SM312DQD - SENSOR, MINI-BEAM: DIFFUSE; RANGE: 380 MM
EFECTOR II0227 - SWITCH, INDUCTIVITY PROXIMITY, IIB2015-ABOW
OMEGA DPM-35-A - LED INDICATOR, FOR GAMMERLER TRIMMER MODULE RS134, RANGE: 0-20 VDC, DISPLAY: 0-19.99
TELEMECANIQUE GVAN11 - CONTACT BLOCK, SIDE MOUNT, AUX, 1-NO, 1-NC,
SCREW CLAMP
PEPPERL & FUCHS RLK208 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR 12-240VAC/DC .110SEC DELAY
PEPPERL & FUCHS GL20-RT/32/40a/98a - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
(AUTOMATION)
SIEMENS 3TX4-422-2A - CONTACT BLOCK, AUXILLARY CONTACT BLOCK 2NO+2NC
W/SCREW TERM
SQUARE D, 8536-SB0-2 - STARTER: FORM 3, SER.A, 1HP
FESTO SME-1-LED-24 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH, 2AMP 24V 40W,
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 705-BOD103 - STARTER: REVERSING SIZE1 COIL 110/120VAC
50/60HZ
NORDSON 377378A - CABLE
CUTLER-HAMMER 13104RQD05 - SENSOR, COMET SERIES, PROXIMITY,
PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR, 50MM RANGE, 2W 132VAC
WESTINGHOUSE, KA3225F - CIRCUIT BREAKER 3POLE K FRAME ONLY
MARTONAIR QM/33/5 - SWITCH, SOLID STATE ACTUATOR
PEPPERL & FUCHS NJ10-30GK-E - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH,
10MM SENSING DISTANCE, 10-30VDC 3WIRE,
HONEYWELL PK8061-0 - SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH MHP-D33Q - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, 10-30V, 450MM
SENSING RANGE
OMRON TLE-X2C1 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
TOL-O-MATIC SWBC212-RT - REED SWITCH
TOL-O-MATIC REED SWITCH - 3 TO 25V DC, 250mA MAX CURRENT, MICRO REED
SWITCH
BANNER SM31E - EMITTER, MINI-BEAM: EMITTER; RANGE: 3 M; INPUT: 10-30V
DC; 6' LEAD
ORIGA RSC5 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY REED SENSOR, LED SURGE SUPPRES 230AC
1.5A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-A5N18-N3 - SENSOR, 2 WIRS, 18MM DIA, 5MM SENSING
DISTANCE, 1-NO
HONEYWELL 40FR3-3-1 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY
HONEYWELL 40FR3-3-1 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY
MICRO SWITCH 40FR1-3 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY, MAGNETIC, 2 PIECE REED
MICRO SWITCH 41FR2 - SENSOR, ACTUATOR FOR PROXIMITY SWITCH MAGNETIC
REED

BANNER

SM2A912DSRQD

2

$115.00 NIB

BANNER
BANNER
BANNER
BANNER

SMC312CQD
SM31RQD
SMI912DSRQD
SM31EQD

4
4
2
2

$89.90
$45.95
$129.90
$47.50

BANNER

SE61R

1

$23.80 NIB

BANNER
BANNER
EFECTOR

SMI91RSRQD
SM312DQD
II0227

1
1
4

$128.90 NIB
$86.50 NIB
$66.90 NIB

OMEGA

DPM35A

1

$255.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

GVAN11

3

$14.00 NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS

RLK208

1

$188.90 NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS

GL20RT3240A98a

1

$266.60 NIB

SIEMENS
SQUARE D
FESTO

3TX44222A
8536SB02
SME1LED24

1
9
9

$24.00 NIB
$95.00 USED
$57.10 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON

705BOD103
377378A

1
2

$125.00 USED
$88.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
WESTINGHOUSE
MARTONAIR

13104RQD05
KA3225F
QM355

5
1
3

$190.00 NNB
$379.99 USED
$34.50 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
HONEYWELL

NJ1030GKE
PK80610

4
4

$59.99 USED
$28.90 NIB

HONEYWELL
OMRON
TOLOMATIC

MHPD33Q
TLEX2C1
SWBC212RT

3
1
3

$109.90 NIB
$58.00 NNB
$58.00 NIB

TOLOMATIC

REEDSWITCH

2

$68.00 NIB

BANNER

SM31E

1

$24.50 NNB

ORIGA

RSC5

3

$14.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

872CA5N18N3
40FR331
40FR331
40FR13

1
6
1
1

HONEYWELL

41FR2

7

$62.00 NIB

YAMATAKE

FE7CDC6

1

$48.50 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR103C4202

9

$28.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR103C2202HW

4

$28.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR103C4102HY

1

$28.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR2940U310

2

$9.97 NNB

$26.50
$140.50
$128.00
$68.50

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

ISN-8187

YAMATAKE-HONEYWELL FE7C-DC6 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC DIFF 2M CABLE
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR103C4202 - LIGHT, 125V AC/DC MAX, SQUARE INDICATING
LAMP
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR103C2202-HW - LIGHT, 125V AC/DC MAX, SQUARE
INDICATING LIGHT
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR103C4102HY - LIGHT, 125V AC/DC MAX, SQUARE
INDICATING LIGHT
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR2940U310 - CONTACT BLOCK, 1-NO, 600V AC MAX, NO
BRACKET,

ISN-8189

TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BC4 - BUTTON, 22MM, MUSHROOM, RED, PUSH BUTTON

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BC4

1

$29.90 NIB

ISN-8190
ISN-8191

TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BC4 - BUTTON, 22MM, MUSHROOM, RED, PUSH BUTTON
BUTTON, TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2BP4 -OPERATOR BOOTED SILICONE RED
TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BP2 - BUTTON, 22MM, FLUSH, HD, BLK, BOOTED, PUSH
BUTTON
SQUARE D, FA36015 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 15AMP 3POLE 600VAC I-LINE

TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BC4
ZB2BP4

3
3

$24.00 NNB
$21.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D

ZB2BP2
FA36015

5
4

$37.00 NIB
$88.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRA1
FA32030
800TB

1
1
1

$15.00 USED
$77.00 USED
$27.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
SQUARE D

800S2SA7
EH3B030
E73

1
3
6

$130.50 USED
$48.00 USED
$13.50 NIB

ISN-8184
ISN-8185
ISN-8186

ISN-8192
ISN-8193
ISN-8196
ISN-8197
ISN-8198
ISN-8199
ISN-8200
ISN-8201

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A1 - BUTTON, 300V AC MAX, GREEN, PUSH BUTTON
SQUARE D, FA32030 - MOLDED CASE CIRCUIT BREAKER 240V 30A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B - BUTTON, RED, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800S-2SA7 - PUSH BUTTON, STATION, START-STOP, 600V AC
MAX, HAZARDOUS LOCATION,
SIEMENS EH3-B030 - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 30AMP 3POLE 480VAC
SQUARE D E73 - OVERLOAD HEATER

Page 54

ISN-8202

SQUARE D, 8736-SB04 STARTER: 200/230VAC 3HP, 380/460/575VAC 5HP

SQUARE D

8736SB04

3

$395.00 USED

ISN-8203

SQUARE D W0.80 (3), W0.47 (2), W8.15 (1), W2.32 - RELAY UNIT
SQUARE D 9999-F-11 - INTERLOCK, ELECTRICAL INTERLOCK, SIZE4, TYPE F,SERIES
C
SQUARE D, FA26015BC - CIRCUIT BREAKER: 15AMP 2POLE 600VAC I-LINE BCPHASE
FURNAS E98 - OVERLOAD HEATER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 705-BOD103 - STARTER: REVERSING SIZE1 COIL 110/120VAC
50/60HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC P9MSMZ3N - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, KNOB SELECTOR SWITCH,
22MM, BK
FURNAS E42 - OVERLOAD HEATER
TELEMECANIQUE ZBW917 (4), ZBW911 (5) - CAP, 22MM PILOT LIGHT CAP, WHITE
AND CLEAR
TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BS844 - BUTTON, 22MM OPERATOR, RED, METAL
TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BZ103 - CONTACT BLOCK, DPST, 2-NO

SQUARE D

W080W047W815W2
32

7

$9.36 NIB

SQUARE D

9999F11

1

$16.00 NIB

SQUARE D
FURNAS

FA26015BC
E98

1
2

$140.00 USED
$12.63 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

705BOD103

1

$125.00 USED

GENERAL ELECTRIC
FURNAS

P9MSMZ3N
E42

1
1

$19.80 NIB
$29.90 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

ZBW917ZBW911
ZB4S844
ZB4BZ103

9
5
2

$4.95 NIB
$59.99 NIB
$19.89 NIB

FEDERAL SIGNAL

31X

1

$439.95 USED

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB4BD5

2

$21.40 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BW061

1

$24.55 NIB

HUBBELL
SIEMENS

SP100
3SB34000B

5
2

$13.00 NNB
$9.45 NNB

BODINE ELECTRIC

NSI54RL

1

$117.00 USED

ISN-8204
ISN-8205
ISN-8206
ISN-8207
ISN-8208
ISN-8209
ISN-8210
ISN-8212
ISN-8215
ISN-8216
ISN-8217
ISN-8219
ISN-8220
ISN-8221
ISN-8225
ISN-8227
ISN-8228

FEDERAL SIGNAL, 31X - EXPLOSION PROOF ALARM SIGNAL 120V, 18W, B1 SERIES.
TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BD5 - SWITCH, 22MM, SELECTOR SWITCH, 3 POSITION,
SPRING RETURN
TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BW061 - PUSH BUTTON, LIGHT MODULE, W/NO CONTACT
120V
HUBBELL, SP-100 - OPEN CIRCUIT DETECTOR 110VAC 60CYCLES (3 W/ LENSE AND
2 W/O)
SIEMENS 3SB3400-0B - ACTUATOR, 1 CONTACT
BODINE ELECTRIC, NSI-54RL - GEAR MOTOR LEFT ANGLE 1/8HP 115V, RATIO 40:1,
RPM: 43, DUTY CONT., TORQUE 77 IN.LB.

FEDERAL SIGNAL
FEDERAL SIGNAL

5041201
35002430

1
1

$76.50 NIB
$62.00 NIB

ISN-8229

FEDERAL SIGNAL 504-120-1 - BELL, 120V AC, GRAY, 4" GONG, VIBRATONE BELL
FEDERAL SIGNAL 350-024-30 - HORN, 24V AC, GRAY, HORN MECHANISM
FEDERAL MOGUL- SIGNAL STAT LIGHTING, MODEL 160AR - RED/ORANGE LENSE
LAMP HEAD (160AR SAE W76) 160AA

FEDERAL MOGUL

MODEL160AR

1

$125.00 NIB

ISN-8232

FEDERAL SIGNAL 350-240-30 - HORN, 230-240V AC, 50/60HZ, GRAY, SERIES B-1

FEDERAL SIGNAL

35024030

2

$129.90 NIB

ISN-8233
ISN-8234

KIDDE
3M

890181
365950100SF

2
1

$188.80 USED
$230.00 NIB

ISN-8236

KIDDE 890181 - CONTROL HEAD, 24V DC, 2.0 AMP, ELECTRIC CONTROL HEAD
3M, 3659/50 (100') - ROUND-TO-FLAT CABLE, 50 COND, 100FT 28AWG
FARVAL SS-4200 - CONTROL, CENTRALIZED LUBRICATION SYSTEMS, ITEM HAS
SHELF WEAR

FARVAL

SS4200

1 $2,400.00 NNB

ISN-8238

EDWARD SIGNALING, 874-G5 - VIBRATING HORN, 24V AC, 50/60 HZ

EDWARDS SIGNALING

874G5

2

$70.00 NIB

ISN-8239

EDWARDS SIGNALING 872-N5 - HORN, 129V AC, 50/60HZ, PROJECTOR HORN

EDWARDS SIGNALING

872N5

1

$81.50 NIB

ISN-8241

EDWARDS SIGNALING, 874-N5 - VIBRATING HORN 120V

EDWARDS SIGNALING

874N5

1

$64.95 NIB

ISN-8242
ISN-8245
ISN-8247

MOORE PRODUCTS, 59DHF - DERIVATIVE UNIT: NULLMATIC, B/M: 3537-63S3
BUSS 16371-3 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK, 3POLE 310A, 350V
FEDERAL SIGNAL PR2 - PROJECTOR, DOUBLE, GRAY

MOORE PRODUCTS
BUSSMANN
FEDERAL SIGNAL

59DHF
163713
PR2

2
2
1

$60.00 USED
$72.50 NIB
$65.50 NIB

ISN-8248

FEDERAL SIGNAL MODEL 500 - BELL, 120V, 60HZ, SERIES A1, 75dB PLUS AT10'
FEDERAL SIGNAL
EDWARDS 348 - BOX, WEATHERPROOF BACK BOX, 4", USES WITH BELLS 326-340343, BUZZERS 340A & 343A
EDWARDS SIGNALING

MODEL500

1

$48.50 NIB

348

1

$29.99 NIB

EDWARDS SIGNALING
ALLEN BRADLEY
MOORE PRODUCTS
TURCK

3404R5
42KBU2LNSNA5
681
Bi15G08AN6X

1
1
1
1

$88.50
$48.90
$93.00
$82.50

NIB
NIB
USED
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
MOORE PRODUCTS
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

700NPTA2
42MRU5000
66BA4
ZB4BZ102
800MRP19

1
1
1
5
1

$225.55
$95.00
$97.50
$19.90
$10.00

NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB

REES
TELEMECANIQUE

50702
ZB4BZ101

1
7

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

1492N200
ZB4BD2
800AM2FR24

1
8
6

$775.00 NIB
$15.00 NIB
$36.50 NIB

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800A-T2FG24 - PUSH BUTTON, MAINTAINED CONTACT, GREEN ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800A-M2FG24 - PUSH BUTTON MOMENTARY CONTACT,
ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER-HAMMER E29TM1 - LIGHT MODULE, MINIATURE, INDICATING, 120V, OIL
TIGHT,
CUTLER HAMMER

800AT2FG24
800AM2FG24

7
3

$39.90 NIB
$39.90 NIB

10

$115.00 USED

ISN-8250
ISN-8251
ISN-8253
ISN-8254
ISN-8257
ISN-8258
ISN-8261
ISN-8264
ISN-8267
ISN-8269
ISN-8270
ISN-8271
ISN-8273
ISN-8274
ISN-8277
ISN-8279
ISN-8280
ISN-8282

Last Updated 05/29/2014

EDWARDS SIGNALING 340-4R5 - ADAPTABEL , 240V, 40/60HZ, 4" BELL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42KB-U2LNSN-A5 - SENSOR, RETROREFLECTIVE
MOORE PRODUCTS, 68-1 - M/F COMPUTING RELAY
TURCK Bi1,5-G08-AN6X - SENSOR, PROXIMITY, VALVE POSITION SENSOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-NPTA2 - RELAY, AC RELAY WITH PNEUMATIC TIME DELAY
UNIT, 240V-60HZ/220V-50HZ COIL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42MRU-5000 - SENSOR, RETROREFLECTIVE PHOTOHEAD
MOORE PRODUCTS, 66-BA4 - PNEUMATIC RELAY RATIO 1: 4
CONTACT, TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BZ102 CONTACT, 1 NC CCRW
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800MR-P19 - PILOT LIGHT: SERIES D, 110/120V, 50/60HZ
REES 50702 - BUTTON, 2 POS, PUSH-PULL, NC, HEAVY DUTY, 600V AC, 120V DC
TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BZ101 - CONTACT BLOCK, 1-NO, 10A, SCREW CLAMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-N200 - VARIABLE DEPTH DOOR MOUNTED ROTARY
DISCONNECT SWITCH, 200A
TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BD2 - SWITCH, 22MM, LEVER, 2 POS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800A-M2FR24 - PUSH BUTTON, MOM CONTACT. RED

E29TM1

$44.50 NNB
$20.50 NIB

Page 55

ISN-8283
ISN-8285
ISN-8288
ISN-8290
ISN-8291
ISN-8293
ISN-8294
ISN-8296

TELEMECANIQUE, XEN-G1191 - PENDANT STATION CONTACT BLOCK 3AMP
240VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 40171-002-01 - MODULE, TRANSFORMER MODULE FOR PILOT
LIGHT, 120V AC, 50/60HZ
SQUARE D 9998-AA-81 - PARTS, CONTACT KIT, 3POLE FOR SZ-00 8502 8536 TYPEA
SQUARE D 9065CO1 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, MELTING ALLOY OVERLOAD
RELAY 600V 25A

TELEMECANIQUE

XENG1191

5

$28.20 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

4017100201

18

$24.55 NNB

SQUARE D

9998AA81

9

$38.00 NIB

SQUARE D

9065CO1

1

$18.99 NIB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

9998SO1
9065CO1R
9999SX12
9998PC3

3
1
2
3

$18.00
$28.00
$12.00
$15.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
ASCO

9001KA42
C580
C660
C300
C510C580
274622

4
8
10
2
3
6

$19.99
$15.55
$16.50
$9.25
$10.67
$32.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

SQUARE D
SIEMENS
SQUARE D

3101240043
3SB14000A
9998SJ1

ISN-8307
ISN-8308
ISN-8310

SQUARE D 9998SO1 - CONTACT MODULE, NC, FOR OL RELAY SZ-00-4 TYPE SA-SF
SQUARE D 9065CO1R - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD
SQUARE D 9999SX12 - INTERLOCK, NC, TYPE S
SQUARE D 9998-PC-3 - CONTACT KIT FOR PRESSURE SWITCH
SQUARE D 9001-KA-42 - CONTACT, PUSH BUTTON CONTACT, 120V AC, 0.5A, TYPE
K
SQUARE D C58.0 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD
SQUARE D C66.0 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD
SQUARE D C30.0 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD
SQUARE D C51.0 (2) & C58.0 (1) - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD
ASCO 27-462-2 - COIL, 240/60, SOLENOID VALVE COIL
SQUARE D 31012-400-43 - COIL, SIZE 00 ONLY, 120V-60HZ, 110V-50HZ,
MAGNETIC COIL
SIEMENS 3SB1400-0A - CONTACT BLOCK, 1-NO, 1-NC
SQUARE D 9998-SJ-1 - CONTACT KIT, 3 POLE, FOR TYPE S, SIZE00

ISN-8311

SQUARE D - RELAY LOT, THERMAL OVERLOAD, A86, A2.57, A5.30, A.95, A3.61

SQUARE D

A86A257A530

ISN-8312

SQUARE D AL50FA - LUG KIT, AL, CB ACCESSORY, MECHANICAL LUG KIT 3-LUGS

SQUARE D

ISN-8315

SIEMENS, 52PA6G2A - PILOT LIGHT: 120VAC, 1NO-1NC, TRANSFORMER TYPE, RED
SQUARE D 9001-KA3 - CONTACT BLOCK, 10AMP, 600VAC, 1-NC, POSITIVE
OPENING
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 872C-A2C12-A2 - AC, M12, 2MM, SH, NC, 2M CABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 509-FOD
GENERAL ELECTRIC 81D64 (6), D68 (3), D69 (4), D71 (5), D73 (7), D75 (5), D77 (8),
D79 (5), D80 (1), D84 (1)
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR-101 - MANUAL STARTER HEATER LOT
IDCC BST-010 - BST-001 - CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J5KE7 - SWITCH, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 3 POS. SEL. SWITCHNON-ILLUM., WH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-N1R - LENS, RED, ILLUMINATED, FOR PILOT LIGHT
SIEMENS 3SB1910-0AB - CAPS, PUSH BUTTON, FLUSH, BK
LAMP, OSRAM LIN-1604 - LAMP, 618197, 125V, 60W, C818
ACCUWEB, PCB3024 / 406-3601 - POWER SUPPLY BOARD: REV.A
SIEMENS 3TF50-22-0AK6 - CONTACTOR, 150AMP, 3P, 120VAC, 2-NO, 2-NC AUX
CONT.
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3H160 - BREAKER, 480V AC/65V DC MAX
DIVERSIFIED ELECTRONICS, TDT-120-AKA-010 - TIME DELAY RELAY, 8PIN .110SECOND, 110-120VAC/DC
OMRON, MK2EP-UA-AC 12 - RELAY, 12VAC, 10A
OMRON, E3S-R2E41 - PHOTOELECTRIC SWITCH, 12-24V PHOTOSWITCH
JOHNSTON, 2-M4X30 - RELAY SOCKET, 250V, 10A
CRYDOM, M505032 - THYRISTOR MODULE, 42AMP, 240V
VOLEX INC. 9482-10 - CORD, 18/4 UNSHIELDED, 300V, TYPE SJO, 24" RETRACTED,
12' EXTENDED
BANNER, SM2A312C2QD - MINI-BEAM: INFRARED 880 NM CONVERGENT; FOCAL
POINT: 43 MM; INPUT: 24-240V AC; OUTPUT: SPST SOLID-STATE 2-WIRE; QUICKDISCONNECT CONNECTOR
IDEC, RY2S-U - RELAY, 3AMP, DPDT MINI BLADE, 24VDC
TURCK, B12-G08-AN6X - PROXIMITY SENSORS, VALVE POSITION SENSORS AND
MATING ACCESSORIES
MOELLER PKZM0-16 - CONTROLLER, THREE-PHASE, THERMAL MAGNETIC MOTOR
PROTECTIVE DEVICE, ADJUSTABLE FROM 10-16 AM
BANNER, SM312LV - PHOTOEATIC SENSOR, 30VDC
TURCK, U2043 - P11 - C CORDSETS
GULTON WEST, M3100- L02- T2296 - H10 -C0050- X00 S - 3100 Series
Temperature Controller, ( NO BACK)
SIEMENS MSP10FA11 - CONTACT, STARTER MANUAL 1.0-1.6AMP 1NO 1NC

ISN-8299
ISN-8300
ISN-8302
ISN-8303
ISN-8305
ISN-8306

ISN-8316
ISN-8334
ISN-8336
ISN-8337
ISN-8338
ISN-8341
ISN-8343
ISN-8346
ISN-8349
ISN-8350
ISN-9656
ISN-9657
ISN-9660
ISN-9661
ISN-9662
ISN-9665
ISN-9668
ISN-9670
ISN-9672

ISN-9673
ISN-9674
ISN-9677
ISN-9679
ISN-9680
ISN-9681
ISN-9683
ISN-9686
ISN-9687
ISN-9688
ISN-10758
ISN-10759
ISN-10760
ISN-10761
ISN-10762
ISN-10763

Last Updated 05/29/2014

STOTZ S212UC - K32A, BREAKER, SNAP-IN, 2 POLE, 32A, ITEMS HAVE SHELF WEAR
STOTZ S273 - BREAKER, BBC, K10A, 3 POLE, 10A
MOELLER, AR-AT4/ I-AT4 - SAFETY LIMIT SWITCH
ASCO 99-216-1 - SOLENOID, 120/60, 110/50
ALLEN-BRADLEY 4A01 - COIL, 110V-60HZ, 95V-50HZ, MAGNETIC COIL
VICKERS, 316011 - COIL 115V 50HZ DESIGN VALVE D05 SIZE
CONDULET, LR67 - CONDUIT FITTING, LR STYLE, 2" THREADED RIGID, W/O COVER
& GASKET FORM 7, FERALOY IRON ALLOY
ASCO 238210-032D - COIL: 120/60, 110/50

1
1
6

$29.99 NIB
$22.50 NIB
$46.55 NIB

50

$3.00 NIB

AL50FA

1

$19.80 NIB

SIEMENS

52PA6G2A

2

$79.99 NNB

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

9001KA3
872CA2C12A2
509FOD

2
$7.13 NIB
2
$30.00 NIB
1 $1,169.00 USED

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
IDCC

81D6481D84
CR101
BST010BST001

45
30
8

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
OSRAM SYLVANIA
ACCUWEB

800TJ5KE7
800MRN1R
3SB19100AB
LIN1604618197
PCB30244063601

2
6
15
8
1

SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY
DIVERSIFIED
ELECTRONICS
OMRON
OMRON
JOHNSTON
CRYDOM

3TF50220AK6
1492CB3H160

1
2

TDT120AKA010
MK2EPUAAC12
E3SR2E41
2M4X30
M505032

2
5
3
1
3

$62.50
$11.85
$52.50
$6.00
$77.00

VOLEX INC.

948210

6

$38.55 NIB

BANNER
IDEC SYSTEMS

SM2A312C2QD
RY2SU

2
6

$84.00 NNB
$7.00 NNB

TURCK

B12G08AN6X

2

$81.00 NNB

MOELLER
BANNER
TURCK

PKZM016
SM312LV
U2043

1
1
1

$68.50 NNB
$66.00 NIB
$26.50 NNB

GULTONWEST
SIEMENS

M3100L02T2296
MSP10FA11

1
1

$23.00 USED
$98.90 NIB

STOTZ
STOTZ
MOELLER
ASCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
VICKERS

S212UC
S273
ARAT4IAT4
992161
4A01
316011

2
1
1
2
1
1

CONDULET
ASCO

LR67
238210032D

1
1

$3.00 NIB
$3.34 NIB
$2.13 NNB
$29.90
$10.00
$3.04
$15.00
$68.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$162.50 USED
$99.99 NIB

$48.50
$48.40
$144.00
$13.20
$154.30
$30.00

USED
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

$62.75 NIB
$36.00 NNB

Page 56

ISN-10764
ISN-10765
ISN-10766
ISN-10767
ISN-10769
ISN-10771
ISN-11153
ISN-11154
ISN-11155
ISN-11157
ISN-11158

ASCO 99-257-5 - COIL, 120/60, 110/50
CONDULET, LR67 - CONDUIT FITTING, LR STYLE, 2" THREADED RIGID, W/O COVER
& GASKET FORM 7, FERALOY IRON ALLOY
CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL201 - LEVER, ROLLER ARM, 1-3", LIMIT SWITCH
COMPONENT
CROUSE-HINDS, CONDUIT 2" BODY - LL67 OUTLET BOX
WESTINGHOUSE OTSFF - LIGHT, INDICATOR, 120V
VERSA, VGS-8332-U-15 - SOLENOID VALVE 3WAY DOUBLE 120VAC 60HZ ()
BANNER, PD-28 - 16401 PD-28 RELAY S.S.
LINE ELECTRIC, MKTR03A - RELAY

ASCO

992575

1

$55.00 NNB

CONDULET

LR67

2

$62.75 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
CROUSE HINDS
WESTINGHOUSE
VERSA
BANNER
LINE ELECTRIC

E50KL201
LL67
OTSFF
VGS8332U15
PD28
MKTR03A

3
1
1
1
8
3

$22.45
$35.00
$65.30
$180.00
$50.00
$14.17

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER
BANNER

700HK36A12
BR2
BR2R

1
9
1

$8.00 NIB
$11.85 NIB
$67.50 NNB

ISN-11159

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HK36A12 RELAY, 10 AMP, GENERAL PURPOSE, 240V AC
BANNER, BR-2 - RELAY, 12VDC
BANNER, BR-2R - RELAY 12VDC DPDT 8PIN OCTAL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HF34A1 - 700-HF GENERAL PURPOSE MINIATURE SQUARE
BASE RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, 4PDT, 120V 50/60HZ

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HF34A1

1

$12.50 NNB

ISN-11160

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-EI-Y2-V700 - RELAY, 24VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10EIY2V700

4

$5.00 NNB

ISN-11161

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC24A1-3-4 -700-HC GENERAL PURPOSE SQUARE W/ BLADE
TERMINAL RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, LOW ENERGY RATING (10V, 10MA), 4PDT,
120V 50/60HZ, PUSH-TO-TEST MANUAL OVERRIDE FUNCTION AND PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HC24A134

14

ISN-11162

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-E1-Y6-V25 - RELAY, 6VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1Y6V25

5

$6.80 NNB

ISN-11163

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-E5879-1 - RELAY, 24VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E58791

3

$100.00 NNB

ISN-11164
ISN-11166
ISN-11167

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-E1-Y4 - RELAY, 115V
MICRO SWITCH, FE-S2730 - RELAY DPDT REPLACEMENT FOR FE-PE2
MICRO SWITCH, FE-S2730 - RELAY DPDT REPLACEMENT FOR FE-PE2

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

R10E1Y4
F3S2730
FES2730

2
8
4

$20.00 NIB
$31.25 NIB
$30.28 NNB

ISN-11169
ISN-11523
ISN-11524
ISN-11528
ISN-11530
ISN-11531

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KUP-11A15-240 - RELAY, 240V 50/60HZ
SWTICH, 871C-N15R30 -ALLEN-BRADLEY, PROXIMITY , DC NPN 15MM
HOERBIGER KS50 - CONNECTOR
PEPPERL + FUCHS HPB-A1 - SWITCH
BAUMER FZAM-18N6460 - SWITCH, PHOTO ELECTRIC, TUBULAR
PEPPERL + FUCHS NJ6-25-WS-G/Ex - SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 889N-F3AFC-12F - CONNECTOR, QD CORDSET, MINI, STRAIGHT
FEMALE, 3-PIN, 12FT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42CB-D1LPAF-L2 - SENSOR, 10-30VDC, 100MA, PNP, 15CM
SENSING RANGE

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN BRADLEY
HOERBIGER
YAMATAKE
BAUMER ELECTRIC
PEPPERL & FUCHS

KUP11A15240
871CN15R30
KS50
HPBA1
FZAM18N6460
NJ625WSGEx

1
1
3
1
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY

889NF3AFC12F

1

$30.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

42CBD1LPAFL2

1

$66.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
SIEMENS
HONEYWELL
LUMINATORS

CP18EDX2
52PP2A2A
CP18RDNL2
9027

1
1
1
9

GENERAL ELECTRIC

976015

2

$5.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
PITTMAN
GENERAL ELECTRIC

F36BX835
1310B25A
F13BX850ECO

1
1
1

$12.00 NIB
$78.50 USED
$5.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

CR123C196A

3

$20.25 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
WIREMOLD

CR123C778A
G4015

6
3

$10.00 NIB
$27.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
SQUARE D
HOFFMAN

CR123F118C
A59
E16PBY25

1
2
1

$18.90 NIB
$14.95 NIB
$167.00 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

10250T1311

1

$14.00 NIB

SQUARE D

9001SKS88BH2

2

$89.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MILBANK MFG

ISN8369
12126SC1

1
1

$34.00 USED
$20.69 NIB

HOFFMAN

A16P12

1

$22.00 NIB

SIEMENS

MSE6100

1

$94.99 NIB

ISN-11534
ISN-11535
ISN-11537
ISN-11538
ISN-11539
ISN-8351
ISN-8352
ISN-8353
ISN-8355
ISN-8356
ISN-8357
ISN-8358
ISN-8359
ISN-8360
ISN-8362
ISN-8363
ISN-8364
ISN-8365
ISN-8369
ISN-8370
ISN-8372
ISN-8380
ISN-8381

MICRO SWITCH CP18EDX2 - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC EMITTER 10-30VDC 30M
SIEMENS 52PP2A2A - BUTTON, 2 POS, PUSH-PULL, 1-NO, 1-NC
MICRO SWITCH CP18RDNL2 - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC 10-30VDC 150MA
LUMINATORS 9027- LAMP, FHF-27W, 5000K, 4 PIN
GENERAL ELECTRIC 976015 - LAMP, F18DBX/841/ECO4P, 18W, 4 PIN, COMPACT
FLUORESCENT
GENERAL ELECTRIC F36BX/835 - LAMP, BIAX, 4 PIN, COMPACT FLUORESCENT
PITTMAN 13102B25A - MOTOR, 90V DC
GENERAL ELECTRIC F13BX/850/ECO - LAMP, 13W, 2 PIN
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C1.96A - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING
ELEMENT
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123C778A - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
WIREMOLD, G-4015 - TEE BASE AND COVER METALLIC SURFACE RACEWAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC CR123F118C - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
BOX OF 2
SQUARE D A.59 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
HOFFMAN, E-16PBY25 - ENCLOSURE: 13.5 X 12.50 X 6.0
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T1311 - SWITCH, 2 POS, MAINTAINED,
SELECTOR SWITCH, W/ KNOB
SQUARE D 9001SKS88BH2 - SWITCH, SELECTOR SWITCH, 4 POS, 30MM,
MAINTAINED, 600V AC, 10 AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY PILOT BASE - 800H-AK1A, 800T-PA16, PILOT LIGHT BASE, LOT OF
7 ITEMS HAVE SHELF WEAR
MILBANK MFG, 12126-SC1 - ENCLOSURE:
HOFFMAN, A-16P12 - PANEL, NEMA 12 / 13.00X9.00- FITS 16X12, STEEL, WHITE
SIEMENS, MSE6-100 - MIN PUR REQD BREAKER ED MOUNT SCREW KIT
(80PCS/BOX)

$13.00 NIB

$25.00
$62.00
$48.00
$24.40
$144.90
$160.50

$36.40
$109.40
$28.00
$11.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

E51KF7315

1

$119.00 NNB

ISN-8382

CUTLER-HAMMER E51KF7315 - SENSOR, GLASS FIBER, STEEL, DUPLEX, 1.5' LONG CUTLER HAMMER
PANDUIT, RAF3EI-E - RIGHT ANGLE FITTINGS W/ MISC OTHER FITTINGS TO
COVER FLAT RIGHT ANGLE TURNS OF PANDUIT LD3 SURFACE FACEWAY
PANDUIT

RAF3EIE

1

$25.00 NIB

ISN-8383

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2090-SCEP1-0 - CABLE: PLASTIC ENCLOSURE ONLY JACKET, 1.0M ALLEN BRADLEY

2090SCEP10

1

$44.50 NIB

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 57

ISN-8384
ISN-8385
ISN-8387

ISN-8389
ISN-8390
ISN-8391

CUTLER-HAMMER 13106RQD07 - SENSOR, COMET SERIES, PHOTOELECTRIC
8INCH DIFFUSE COMET 10-30VDC
CUTLER-HAMMER E57MAL12A2 - SENSOR, TUBULAR INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
SENSOR, 12MM, NO, 20-250V AC
CUTLER-HAMMER 11100A6517 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, 10A, 30VDC,
FORWARD 6FT CABLE

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1732D16CFGM12M12
CUTLER-HAMMER 13106A6513 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, 8" DIFFUSE
REFLECTIVE, TUBULAR

CUTLER HAMMER

13106RQD07

2

$130.00 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

E57MAL12A2

2

$84.50 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

11100A6517

6

$54.50 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

1732D16CFGM12M1
2

1

CUTLER HAMMER

13106A6513

4

REXROTH

DKCXX30407

1 $1,215.00 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

422

1

$34.50 NIB

SQUARE D

8536SC03V02BS

1

$265.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL2430SW

2

$70.50 USED
$24.00 NNB
$22.00 USED

$199.99 NIB
$70.00 USED

ISN-8399

REXROTH, DKCXX.3-040-7 - SERVO DRIVE: 480AC/16AMP IN, 0-480VAC/11A OUT
THOMAS & BETTS 422 - SLEEVES, 1/2", THERMOPLASTIC, CONDUIT INSULINER
BOX OF 45
SQUARE D, 8536SC03V02BS - STARTER: 27AMP 3POLE 120V COIL W/BIMETALLIC
SIZE1
HUBBELL HBL2430SW - RECEPTACLE, TWIST-LOCK, WATER-TIGHT, 20A, 480V,
3PH, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING

ISN-8401
ISN-8402

MICRO SWITCH BZ-RQX68 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH 15AMP 125/250/480VAC
MIRCO SWITCH, FE-PC1L - PHOTOELECTRIC 2PIN FEMALE

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

BZRQX68
FEPC1L

1
1

ISN-8403
ISN-8406
ISN-8408
ISN-8409
ISN-8410

ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
BUSSMANN

1756M08SE
6PA138EX
6PA142EX
6PA130EX
KRPC1600SP

1
1
2
3
3

$775.00
$44.00
$69.99
$77.00
$300.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

HUBBELL
BUSSMANN
BALDOR
BALDOR

HBLMITL
KRPC2500SP
TSNM1500601
TSNM15006

1
3
4
1

$188.00
$999.99
$385.00
$404.00

USED
NIB
REP
REP

HUBBELL

HBL2730SW

1

$55.00 USED

ISN-8420

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1756M08SE - SERVO CONTROL MODULE 8AXIS CONTROLLOGIX
MICRO SWITCH 6PA138-EX - ACTUATOR, ROLLER ARM ONLY
MICRO SWITCH 6PA142-EX - ACTUATOR, ROLLER ARM REPLACEMENT
MICRO SWITCH 6PA130-EX - ACTUATOR, ROLLER ARM REPLACEMENT
BUSSMANN, KRP-C-1600SP - FUSE: 1600AMP/600V TIME DELAY
HUBBELL HBLMITL - SHROUD, TWIST-LOCK, 30A, 600V AC, TYPE 4X, SAFETY
SHROUD
BUSSMANN, KRP-C-2500SP - FUSE: 300K 600V LOW PEAK TIME DELAY
BALDOR, TSNM-150-06-01 - SEVRO DRIVE
BALDOR, TSNM-150-06 - SERVO DRIVE
HUBBELL HBL2730SW - RECEPTACLE, 30A, 3 PHASE, 480V, SAFETY SHROUD
TWIST-LOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J4409KC1 - SWITCH, OPERATOR, FOR SELECTOR SWITCH,
LOCKING CYLINDER NO KEY

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ4409KC1

1

$28.50 NNB

ISN-8421
ISN-8422

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXA1 - SWITCH, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 2 POS., HOUSING
ONLY
HAYSSEN, ME87010050-0 - BOARD

ALLEN BRADLEY
HAYSSEN

800TFXA1HOUSING
ONLY
ME870100500

2
3

$45.00 NNB
$535.00 REP

ISN-8397
ISN-8398

ISN-8411
ISN-8412
ISN-8414
ISN-8415
ISN-8416

ISN-8423

ABB

FS126RC

6

$28.80 NNB

FLOYD BELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
COUNTANT LTD

MW09550Q
800MXA2
ML150E1

3
1
1

$23.50 NNB
$20.00 NNB
$180.00 REP

ISN-8438

SSAC FS126RC - FLASHER, 1-2AMP, 120VAC, 50/60HZ OUTPUT, SOLID STATE
FLOYD BELL MW-09-550-Q - ALARM, AUDIO, WARBLE TONE, MEDIUM LOUD,
EXTRA FAST RATE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XA - CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, 300V AC, 10 AMP MAX.
COUNTANT LTD, ML150/E1 - POWER SUPPLY: 110-120V, 220-240V, 50-60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 160-BA02NPS1P1 - SPEED CONTROLLER: 3/4HP, 380-460V AC 3
PHASE INPUT, OPEN STYLE, PRESET SPEED, PROGRAM KEYPAD

ALLEN BRADLEY

160BA02NPS1P1

1

$900.00 NIB

ISN-8443

HOHNER, IN85-12GS-H7A0-0072 - ENCODER

HOHNER

IN8512GSH7A00072

5

$120.00 NNB

1 $1,530.00 REP
1
$14.00 NIB

ISN-8425
ISN-8427
ISN-8431

ISN-8445
ISN-8446

INDRAMAT, FWA-CLM1.3-LA1-03VRS-MS - SERVO DRIVE CLM
TURCK PKG-3Z-2/S90 - CORDSET

INDRAMAT
TURCK

FWACLM13LA103VR
SMS
PKG3Z2S90

ISN-8449

INDRAMAT, FWA-CLM1.3-LA1-04VRS-MS - SERVO DRIVE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2706-B21JB - OPERATOR INTERFACE DATALINER DL20
110/120VAC (STATIC SEALED)

INDRAMAT

FWACLM13LA104VR
SMS

1 $1,999.99 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY

2706B21JB

1 $1,194.00 NIB

FESTO

MSG24

1

ALLEN BRADLEY
LAMBDA
SENTREX
SAFELINE
KARL KLEIN
FLEX WEIGH

1606XL480EP
V403VJP
PCLC420
4600009
ENG112BK
MB2850G

HUMPHREY
ELECTROL

501E4E2
28002857

1
7

$144.50 NIB
$34.40 USED

KB ELECTRONICS

KBRG240D

2

$275.00 USED

EMERSON

96013201

1 $1,996.00 USED

ISN-8453
ISN-8458
ISN-8459
ISN-8461
ISN-8465
ISN-8467
ISN-8476
ISN-8484
ISN-8485
ISN-8487
ISN-8489
ISN-8496

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FESTO MSG24 - COIL, 24VDC, SOLENOID COIL AND CONNECTOR, 11W, IP00/65
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1606-XL480EP - POWER SUPPLY, 480 W, 24-28V, POWER
FACTOR CORRECTION
LAMBDA, V403VJP - POWER SUPPLY:
SENTREX, PCLC 420 - POWER SUPPLY
SAFELINE, 4600-009 - POWER SUPPLY
KARL KLEIN, ENG 1-1,2BK - BLOWER: 50229-1.000, 230V, 50HZ, 24W
FLEX-WEIGH, MB-2850G - BOARD
HUMPHREY 501E-4E2 - VALVE, 1/2"NPT, DBL SOLENOID, 30-125PSI, 120V,
50/60HZ, 22.8 WATTS
ELECTROL, 2800-2857 - PC RESISTOR BOARD ASSEMBLY
KB ELECTRONICS, KBRG-240D - MOTOR CONTROL DC REGENERATIVE OP 090/180VDC 11ADC
EMERSON, 960132-01 - SERVO DRIVE FOR DM-316C MOTOR 23VAC 10AMP 16 INL

$12.00 NIB

1 $515.00 NIB
1 $350.00 NIB
1 $180.00 USED
1 $2,300.00 NIB
11
$71.99 USED
1 $599.99 REP

Page 58

ISN-8499
ISN-8501

ISN-8502
ISN-8503

ISN-8508
ISN-8509
ISN-8510
ISN-8511
ISN-8516
ISN-8517
ISN-8518

ISN-8519
ISN-8520
ISN-8521
ISN-8523
ISN-8524
ISN-8525
ISN-8532

ALLEN-BRADLEY 140M-C2E-B63-CC-KN-PB - BREAKER, MOTOR PROTECTION, 25A
FRAME, MAGNETIC TRIP, 65k @ 480V
ALLEN BRADLEY

140MC2EB63CCKNP
B

1

$115.50 NIB

SQUARE D FA34070 - BREAKER, 70AMP, 3POLE, 480/250V, 50/60HZ, LOCKING
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N34 - TRANSFORMER, .750KVA, 220/440-240/480 PRI
VOLTAGE, 50/60HZ, 110/120 SECONDARY VOLTAGE, CONTROL CIRCUIT
TRANSFORMER
SQUARE D FAL34050 - BREAKER, 50A, 3POLE, 480/250V, 50/60HZ

SQUARE D

FA34070

1

$169.69 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

1497N34
FAL34050

1
1

$340.30 NIB
$215.00 NIB

HOHNER
PHILIPS
PHILIPS

IN8512GSH7A00136
2MCX5
ICN2S54D

2
1
2

$135.50 NNB
$32.50 NIB
$65.00 NIB

SYLVANIA

QTP4X54T5HOUNV

1

$59.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494RN30

1

$135.00 USED

OMRON

E5CNQ2MT500

3

$120.00 NIB

OMRON

E5CNQ2MT500

1

$115.00 NNB

OMRON

E5CNQ2MT500WOC

2

$105.00 NNB

RED LION
ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
TELEMECANIQUE
RED LION

TCU
855EBCBC
E26S31
XVAC74B120
OMD00000

1
1
2
1
2

$89.99
$32.00
$48.40
$155.50
$13.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

845HSJDZ14CY2

1

$177.80 USED

STEPSYN

1037701647

1

$38.50 NIB

ECLIPSE SERVO
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

964832
193BSB30
193BSB30

1
1
2

$950.55 NIB
$30.00 NIB
$17.00 USED

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

T18SN6LPQ
2090SCEP03

2
1

$47.55 NIB
$33.15 NIB

SH085025500402504
8

2

$58.00 NNB

IHE2472

1

$75.00 NIB

HOHNER IN85-12GS-H7A0-0136 - ENCODER, 380mA MAX, CLASS 2
ADVANCE 2MCX5 - BALLAST, .5-.21AMP, 120-277V, 50/60HZ, 2LAMP, T8
PHILIPS ICN2S54D - BALLAST, 120-277V, (2) F54T5/HO LAMPS
SYLVANIA QTP4X54T5HO/UNV - BALLAST, 120-277V, LAMPS: 4,3,2, OR 1 X
FP54T5HO, FT50DL, FPC55
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494R-N30 - SWITCH, 30AMP, ROD OPERATED, 3 POLE,
DISCONNECT SWITCH MISSING ROD
OMRON E5CN-Q2MT-500 - CONTROLLER, MULTI-RANGE TEMPERATURE
CONTROLLER, 100-240V AC
OMRON E5CN-Q2MT-500 - CONTROLLER, MULTI-RANGE TEMPERATURE
CONTROLLER, 100-240V AC
OMRON E5CN-Q2MT-500 - CONTROLLER, MULTI-RANGE TEMPERATURE
CONTROLLER, 100-240V AC - WITH OUT CASING
RED LION TCU - CONTROLLER, DIGITAL, TIME PROPORTIONAL, LINEAR OR VALVE
POSITIONING, 120V, 50HZ, TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER
BASE & CAP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 855E-BCBC , SURFACE MT, 1/2" NPT
EATON E26S31 - DIFFUSER, OPAL, STACKLIGHT DIFFUSER, 250V, 6W
TELEMECANIQUE XVA-C74B120 - STROBE, 120V, RED STROBE
RED LION OMD00000 - MODULE, 5A , FORM C, FOR TCU

ISN-8536
ISN-8540
ISN-8541

ALLEN-BRADLEY 845H-SJDZ14CY2 - ENCODER, OPTICAL INCREMENTAL, 5VDC
STEP-SYN 103-770-1647 - MOTOR, 3.6V DC, 1.4A, 1.8DEG/STEP, STEPPING
MOTOR
NEXEN 964832 - MOTOR BRAKE, AC, SPRING ENGAGED, AIR RELEASED, AC
MOTOR BRAKE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-BSB30 - RELAY, BIMETALLIC OVERLOAD, 2.0-3.0A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-BSB30 - RELAY, BIMETALLIC OVERLOAD, 2.0-3.0A

ISN-8542
ISN-8544

BANNER T18SN6LPQ - SENSOR, POLARIZED RETRO; RANGE: 2 M; INPUT: 10-30V
DC; OUTPUT: COMPLEMENTARY NPN; QUICK-DISCONNECT CONNECTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 2090-SCEP0-3 - CABLE, 0.3M, SERCOS, PLASTIC

ISN-8534

ISN-8545

USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

LTN
INTERNATIONAL
POWER

ISN-8551

LTN SH0850255004-025048 - MOTOR, ELECTRIC, DC
INTERNATIONAL POWER IHE24-7.2 - POWER SUPPLY, 24VDC, 7.2A, 1PH, 170W
LINEAR, REGULATED, OPEN
ADVANCE V-140-TP - BALLAST, 277V, 60HZ, FOR (1)F40T12 LAMP, MAGNETIC
BALLAST

ADVANCE

V140TP

3

$10.67 NIB

ISN-8552
ISN-8553

ADVANCE VEL-4P32-RH-TP - BALLAST, 277V, ELECTRONIC, FOR 3-4 F32T8 LAMPS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1201-HASP - TERMINAL, HUMAN INTERFACE MODULE

ADVANCE
ALLEN BRADLEY

VEL4P32RHTP
1201HASP

1
1

$54.50 NIB
$244.50 NIB

ISN-8554

HOHNER IN85-12GS-H7A0-1000 - ENCODER

HOHNER

IN8512GSH7A01000

3

$98.90 NNB

ISN-8555

HOHNER IN85-12GS-H7A0-1000 - ENCODER

HOHNER

IN8512GSH7A01000

2

$76.50 USED

ISN-8556
ISN-8561
ISN-8565

HOHNER IN85-12GS-H7A0-0300 - ENCODER
L-COM CSMN25MF-15 - CONNECTOR CABLE
FEDERAL SIGNAL LSL-024R - LITESTAK, 24VDC, SERIES-A3, RED

HOHNER
L COM
FEDERAL SIGNAL

IN8512GSH7A00300
CSMN25MF15
LSL024R

1
1
4

$98.90 NNB
$30.00 NIB
$37.00 NIB

ISN-8567
ISN-8571

FEDERAL SIGNAL
TOMAR

LSL120R
700110

2
1

$38.50 NIB
$160.50 NIB

TPI
FEDERAL SIGNAL
NUMATICS

1213001
LSL024G
240131

2
3
1

$58.00 NIB
$40.00 NIB
$279.90 NIB

ISN-8588
ISN-8591

FEDERAL SIGNAL, - LSL-120RL STACK LIGHT MODULE 120VAC RED INCANDESCENT
TOMAR 700-110 - STROBE, MINI, RED
TRANSPARENT PRODUCTS INC. 1213-001 - RELIA-TOUCH, 5 WIRE, REPLACEMENT,
10-5/8" X 8-1/16", ANALOG RESISTIVE
FEDERAL SIGNAL LSL-024G - LITESTAK, 24VDC, SERIES-A3, GREEN
NUMATICS 240-131 - MODULE, FEMALE INPUT
DYNISCO G831-200-3.5M - STRAIN GAGE, TRANSDUCER, 0-3,500 PSIG, 10VDC
INPUT, 3OmV OUTPUT, 80%R-CAL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A12 - RELAY, DPDT, 12VAC, 50/60HZ

DYNISCO
ALLEN BRADLEY

G83120035M
700HA32A12

1
3

$230.50 REP
$9.00 NIB

ISN-8592

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA33A1 - RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, 3PDT, 120V 50/60HZ

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HA33A1

2

$18.00 NIB

ISN-8593

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXT6D4 - BUTTON, 2 POS, 1-NC, TWIST RELEASE, RED CAP

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXT6D4

1

$82.99 NIB

ISN-8548

ISN-8584
ISN-8586
ISN-8587

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 59

ISN-8596
ISN-8597
ISN-8604
ISN-8605
ISN-8606
ISN-8607
ISN-8608
ISN-8612
ISN-8618
ISN-8620
ISN-8623
ISN-8626
ISN-8627
ISN-8628
ISN-8630
ISN-8632
ISN-8634

ISN-8637
ISN-8639

ISN-8640
ISN-8641
ISN-8642
ISN-8644
ISN-8645
ISN-8646

TELEMECANIQUE LB1-LB03P05 - MODULE, 575VAC .63-1A IEC
TELEMECANIQUE LB1-LB03P10 - MODULE, 575VAC, 4-6A , OVERLOAD
PROTECTION MODULE
TELEMECANIQUE XS1-N08PA349 - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 24VDC
CUTLER-HAMMER D2PA2 - SOCKET, 2POLE, 7 AMP, 250V, RELAY SOCKET BASE 10
PER BOX
TELEMECANIQUE XCSL787B3 - LIMIT SWITCH, INTERLOCKING, 300VAC, 10AS,
XCSL
TELEMECANIQUE XCS-L764B3 - LIMIT SWITCH, 300 VAC, 10 AMPS, XCSL+
OPTIONS
HONEYWELL 305972 - GAGE, RECEIVER GAGE, 1-1/2" DIAMETER, 1/4" NPT, FOR
RP920 AND RP90
ALLEN-BRADLEY 150-A24NB - CONTROL, SMC-2, MOTOR CONTROL SOFT START,
7.5HP, 3PH, 480VAC, 24AMP LIKE NEW
MAC 34B-ABA-GFG0-1KJ - VALVE, 0.5 AMPS, 6.25 WATTS, VACUUM TO 120PSI
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T37NG - PUSH-BUTTON, PRESS TO TEST, 120V, 50-60HZ,
GN LENS
BALLUFF BNS-519-D04-D12-100 - SWITCH, 3 POS, LIMIT SWITCH
GOULD SHAWMUT 61038 - FUSE BLOCK, 600V, 300A, 3POLE, CU-AL
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1785-KA - COMMUNICATION ADAPTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-KF - DATA HWY RS-232C INTERFACE MODULE
NEXEN, EN40-1A-V - ELECTRO-PNEUMATIC CONVERTER 0.0-57 PSI
KOBOLD, DFA - TRANSMITTER : Indication	pointer 0-100 % , 0/4-20 Ma
NEWPORT, BQ90 - BOARD , MAIN LED 4 DIGIT

SMC MXS20-150B-M9PSAPC - CYLINDER, SLIDE TABLE, SHOCK ABSORB
BANNER SM312LVAGQD - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, MINI BEAM, ANTI-GLARE,
QD

SEQUENTIAL, PS11005 (25GN-024-I-E1S5V-H1D1B3T1-S1316) 16858 - SHAFT
ANGLE ENCODER ASSEMBLY
BANNER QS18VP6FPQ8 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, 10-30VDC
KOOLTROIC, 100261-54 - MOTOR 2750/3300 RPM 50/60HZ 0.85AMP
FOXBORO, 841GM-BI1-A - ELECTRONIC PRESSURE TRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY, 12.536V 100PSI 50928 BANNER ITA13-S - SENSOR, OPPOSED MODE, INDIVIDUAL GLASS FIBER, 36"L,
0.062 DIA. BUNDLE; STAINLESS STEEL SHEATH

ISN-8650
ISN-8651
ISN-8652
ISN-8654

FOXBORO, 843DP-H2I1SS-AM - ELECTRONIC TRANSMITTER 3000PSI , 12.5-36VDC
PROPORTION-AIR, BB2MFIC100 - PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE : WITH VOLUME
BOOSTER: X-ACT-4 & REGULATOR: DSZ100
BMBA HSCX-02 - SWITCH, PNP, 12FT CABLE, REED SWITCH
LUMBERG RKT4-3-632/2M - CONNECTOR, CORDSET, SINGLE ENDED FEMALE,
3POLE, 22AWG
ISSC T18-A168-F - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
ISSC T12-A160-F - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
PHD 53604-1-02 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY SWITCH HALL PNP DC 2M CABLE

ISN-8657

TURCK BI1EG05RP6XV1331 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY, 24VDC, 5MM, VALVE
POSITION SENSOR

ISN-8647
ISN-8649

ISN-8658
ISN-8660
ISN-8663
ISN-8669
ISN-8670
ISN-8674
ISN-8678
ISN-8680
ISN-8682
ISN-8684
ISN-8685
ISN-8686
ISN-8688
ISN-8691
ISN-8694
ISN-8696

Last Updated 05/29/2014

CUTLER-HAMMER E57LBL12T111SD - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 12MM,
TUBULAR, 6-32VDC, NC, EMBEDDABLE, PNP, 500mA CONT, STYLE NO: 41-3181-39
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HC14Z24 - RELAY, GP, 10A, GOLD CONTACT, LOW
ENERGY RATING (10V, 1MA), 4PDT, 24V DC
CUTLER HAMMER CSMS4F4CY-1602 - CABLE, 4PIN 4 WIRE 10AMP 600V 2
METERS
COOPER LPS-RK-400SP - FUSE, CLASS RK1, 600VAC, 300VDC, DUAL ELEMENT,
TIME DELAY, 400AMP
ACME, TA-1-81212-R - TRANSFORMER 150VA , 50/60
POWER ELECTRONICS, MSM5A - SMART MOVE AC PWM VARIBLE SPEED DRIVE
5.4A , 208-460V , 115VAC
POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP-11AG-24 - RELAY,120-240V, COIL 50-60HZ 24V, DPDT
HEVI DUTY, HS1B75 - TRANSFORMER, 480V, 1PH TYPE: HS , 0.75 A
PHILIPS C100S54/ALTO - LAMP, 100W, HPS, MOGUL BASE
RAMSEY TECH INC. D07110A-E011 REV - AC8000, A/D BOARD
ACCUWEB MCB3054A - CONTROL BOARD WITH COIL
TELEMECANIQUE XVAC371 - LENS, STACK LIGHT STEADY, CLEAR & RED LENS NO
LAMP
TELEMECANIQUE #XVA-C03 TUBE: 400MM
BRYANT BDS100U - STRAIN RELIEF, DIAMETER RANGE 1.00" - 1.25", 25.40 31.75MM
RELAINCE 802267-250V - BLOWER MOTOR KIT FOR STARTER
ABB CONTROL R16C-1 - CONTACTOR, 3 POLE, 120V-60HZ, 110V-50HZ

TELEMECANIQUE

LB1LB03P05

1

$58.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

LB1LB03P10
XS1N08PA349

1
2

$98.45 NIB
$101.50 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

D2PA2

2

$49.99 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

XCSL787B3

1

$200.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

XCSL764B3

1

$120.40 NIB

HONEYWELL

305972

2

$56.30 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

150A24NB

1

$850.50 USED

MAC

34BABAGFG01KJ

4

$78.50 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
BALLUFF
GOULD SHAWMUT
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
NEXEN
KOBOLD
NEWPORT

10250T37NG
BNS519D04D12100
61038
1785KA
1771KF
EN401AV
DFA
BQ90

7
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

$155.50
$175.00
$54.50
$562.49
$940.00
$645.00
$400.00
$165.00

SMC

MXS20150BM9PSAP
C

1

$589.90 NNB

BANNER

SM312LVAGQD

1

$88.50 NIB

SEQUENTIAL
BANNER
KOOLTROINC

PS1100525GN024IE1
S5VH1D1B3T1S1316
QS18VP6FPQ8
10026154

1
1
1

$285.00 USED
$66.30 NIB
$500.00 NNB

FOXBORO

841GMBI1A

1

$200.00 NNB

BANNER

ITA13S

1

$59.90 NIB

FOXBORO

843DPH2I1SSAM

1

$755.00 NNB

PROPORTION AIR
BIMBA

BB2MFIC100
HSCX02

1
1

$395.00 NNB
$28.00 NIB

LUMBERG
ISSC
ISSC
PHD

RKT436322M
T18A168F
T12A160F
53604102

1
1
8
1

$18.90
$65.60
$48.00
$51.50

TURCK

BI1EG05RP6XV1331

1

$92.50 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

E57LBL12T111SD

1

$84.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HC14Z24

1

$12.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

CSMS4F4CY1602

1

$21.50 NIB

BUSSMANN
ACME

LPSRK400SP
TA181212R

8
3

$177.50 NIB
$50.00 NNB

POWER ELECTRONICS

MSM5A

1

$825.00 NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HEVI DUTY
PHILIPS
RAMSEY TECH INC.
ACCUWEB

KRP11AG24
HS1B75
C100S54ALTO
D07110AE011REV
MCB3054A

2
2
2
1
1

$26.50
$42.00
$25.50
$155.00
$189.99

TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

XVAC371
XVAC03

1
2

$21.00 NIB
$7.00 NIB

HUBBELL
RELIANCE
ABB

BDS100U
802267250V
R16C1

7
1
1

$22.50 NNB
$20.00 NNB
$58.50 NIB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
REP
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

Page 60

ISN-8697
ISN-8698
ISN-8699
ISN-8700

ABB CONTROL A9-30-10-84 - CONTACTOR, 110-120V/60HZ, 110V-50HZ, 1-NO
ABB CONTROL T25DU3.1 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD
RELIANCE 610273-21S - TRANSFORMER
RELIANCE 610273-21T - TRANSFORMER

ABB
ABB
RELIANCE
RELIANCE

A9301084
T25DU31
61027321S
61027321T

1
3
2
2

$55.40
$44.50
$382.30
$135.00

ISN-8706

DURANT 53300800 - COUNTER, TOTALIZER, 8 DIGIT, LED, ELECTRIC, KEY RESET
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802A-E27M4-S7 - SWITCH, TOP PUSH ROLLER, 600VAC MAX, 10
AMP MAX, LIMIT SWITCH
BANNER LM3 MULTI-BEAM, POWER BLOCK, LIGHT OR DARK OPERATION,
DEPENDS ON SENSOR
JOSLYN CALRK TB113-1 - COIL, 110-120V 60HZ
JOSLYN CLARK TB-113-3 - COIL
ALLEN BRADLEY, 71-A01 COIL: 110V 60HZ, 95V 50HZ
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 836T-T253J PRESSURE OPER RANGE 12-150 / PSI NEMA
4 & 13 6-30 PSI
MIGHTY MODULE MM9046 - MODULE, POWER SUPPLY, 115/230VAC IN, 524VDC OUT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42MRU-5000 - SENSOR, RETROREFLECTIVE PHOTOHEAD
MICRO SWITCH OPD-AR - SWITCH, ROLLER LEVER, DPDT, 10A, 250V, LIMIT
SWITCH
VALMET LS-2W - TRANSMITTER, PULP-EL CONSISTENCY TRANSMITTER, WITH GL
BLADE, MODEL M3,
HEINEN, 60865 - CONTROL MODULE / JUNCTION BOX
HEINEN, 60864/GSM-WA DIGITAL COUNTER WITH MODULE CABLE : 03-0608633.0-020
PROPORTION AIR INC, PS-300 - POWER SUPPLY
SOLA, 23-13-060-2 - POWER LINE CONDITIONER, 60VA
FURNAS FJ103254A - SWITCH, 2 POS, KEY OPERATED, FORWARD-REVERSE
NAMCO EA170-11100 - SWITCH, SNAP-LOCK LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL Q624A-1014 - GENERATOR, SOLID STATE, 120V, 60HZ, SPARK
GENERATOR

DURANT

53300800

1

$269.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802AE27M4S7

2

$249.99 NIB

BANNER
JOSLYN CLARK
JOSLYN CLARK
ALLEN BRADLEY

LM3
TB1131
TB1133
71A01

1
1
2
2

$14.99
$142.50
$15.00
$32.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

836TT253J

2

$150.00 NNB

WILKERSON
ALLEN BRADLEY

MM9046
42MRU5000

2
1

$74.00 NIB
$95.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

OPDAR

1

$198.90 NIB

ISN-8707
ISN-8712
ISN-8713
ISN-8714
ISN-8715
ISN-8717
ISN-8722
ISN-8723
ISN-8724
ISN-8730
ISN-8731
ISN-8733
ISN-8735
ISN-8738
ISN-8740
ISN-8744
ISN-8751
ISN-8753
ISN-8755
ISN-8756
ISN-8757
ISN-8759
ISN-8762
ISN-8763

ISN-8764
ISN-8765
ISN-8767
ISN-8768
ISN-8769
ISN-8772
ISN-8774
ISN-8778
ISN-8780
ISN-8785
ISN-8788
ISN-8789
ISN-8791
ISN-8792
ISN-8794
ISN-8795
ISN-8797
ISN-8798
ISN-8799
ISN-8801

Last Updated 05/29/2014

HONEYWELL C437H-1027 - SWITCH, GAS-AIR PRESSURE SWITCH WITH MERCURY
LEUZE LS-72/2-E - SENSOR, 24VDC, THROUGH BEAM, PHOTO ELECTRIC RECEIVER
SENSOR
LEUZE KK-02-2 - SENSOR, 24VDC
OMEGA SSS-PC4I - BACKPLANE, LED INDICATORS, PULL-UP RESISTORS, POWER
FUSES
TRI-TRONICS BF-A-36TR - GUIDE, FIBER OPTIC LIGHT GUIDE
NAMCO EP190-00223 - SENSOR, 11-30VDC INPUT, OPEN COLLECTOR
TRANSISTER, 40VDC, 25MA MAX OUTPUT
LEUZE LS-85/7-E - SENSOR, THROUGH BEAM, 220VAC, INFRARED, MAX RANGE
213.25', OPTIMUM RANGE 164.04'

BAILEY CONTROLS, XDUCER 9750-0150IWG TRANSDUCER VALVE
LEUZE LS-85/7-E - SENSOR, THROUGH BEAM, 220VAC, INFRARED, MAX RANGE
213.25', OPTIMUM RANGE 164.04'
LEUZE RK72/4-M.5M-KAB - SENSOR, BEAM THROUGH, 10-30VDC, PHOTO
ELECTRIC SENSOR
SIEMENS, 6ES54974UB42 - 490 FRONT CONNECTOR, 20-PIN
WESCHLER WTD020Z - TRANSDUCER, 3P, 3W, 120VAC/5AAC-60HZ INPUT, 420mADC WATT OUTPUT, 0.2% OF SPAN ACCURACY, WATT TRANSDUCER
LEUZE RK-83 - SENSOR, ELECTRONIC DIFFUSE SENSOR
ELECTRO CAM, EC-3004-10-AR0-MDL - CAM SWITCH 600V
YOKOGAWA 200HYHY - METER, MILLIAMPERES, 0-50
BO-SHERREL M-1AR - MODEM, SHORT HAUL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 836-A3A - SWITCH, PRESSURE CONTROL, 12-250PSI, TYPE 1
ENCLOSURE, INTERNAL BELLOWS
MOELLER NS1-100-NA - BREAKER, UL/CSA/IEC, MOLDED CASE SWITCH, 100A, 3
POLE, BT TE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1497-A-BASX-1-N - TRANSFORMER STANDARD 240/480V
60HZ/220/440V 50HZ
HUBBELL M5G1 - PUSHBUTTON, 5 SPEED, MECHANICALLY INTERLOCKED,
PUSHBUTTON INSERT
CUTLER-HAMMER E64CAT5T - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, POLARIZED REFLEX,
TIME DELAY, 16-240VAC/VDC
MICRO SWITCH LSQA6B134 - SWITCH, 600VAC MAX, 10A, NEMA B600
PHD, RID1 32X180 M-NB - DOUBLE RACK ROTARY ACTUATOR (08311241-01 1001)
COMAIR ROTRON PT2B3 - FAN, 115V, 50/60HZ, .27/.26A, 30/31W, FOR EN60950,
200-240 CFM, 5 BLADE
HARNISCHFEGER 479U196-D16 - CONTACTOR, 30A, 600V MAX, 8HR OPEN
RATING, MAGNETIC CONTACTOR
JOSLYN CLARK 5U4-16 - RELAY, MAGNETIC CONTROL, TYPE PM, 4 POLE, NO
CONTACTS
CUTLER-HAMMER, PHOTOELECTRIC TUBULAR SENSOR - E58CAL18A2D2

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

VALMET AUTOMATION LS2W
HEINEN
60865

1 $2,999.99 NNB
1 $795.00 NNB

HEINEN
PROPORTION AIR
SOLA
FURNAS
NAMCO

60864GSMWA
PS300
23130602
FJ103254A
EA17011100

1
1
2
1
1

$800.00
$75.00
$195.95
$185.90
$33.00

HONEYWELL

Q624A1014

1

$144.50 NIB

HONEYWELL

C437H1027

2

$125.00 NIB

LEUZE
LEUZE

LS722E
KK022

2
5

$232.55 NIB
$340.00 NIB

OMEGA
TRI TRONICS

SSSPC4I
BFA36TR

1
1

$45.50 NIB
$72.50 NIB

NAMCO

EP19000223

1

$140.00 NIB

LEUZE

LS857E

3

$299.99 NIB

BAILEY CONTROLS

XDUCER97500150IW
G

1

$500.00 NNB

LEUZE

LS857E

1

$275.00 NNB

LEUZE
SIEMENS

RK724M5MKAB
6ES54974UB42

3
2

$165.50 NIB
$84.95 NNB

WESCHLER
LEUZE
ELECTRO CAM
YOKOGAWA
BO SHERREL

WTD020Z
RK83
EC300410AR0MDL
200HYHY
M1AR

4
2
1
1
1

$330.00
$165.55
$595.00
$105.50
$189.90

ALLEN BRADLEY

836A3A

1

$150.00 NIB

MOELLER

NS1100NA

1

$599.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1497ABASX1N

1

$53.99 NNB

HUBBELL

M5G1

2

$185.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
HONEYWELL

E64CAT5T
LSQA6B134

1
2

$240.50 NIB
$99.00 NIB

PHD

RID132X180MNB

1

$575.00 NNB

COMAIR ROTRON

PT2B3

1

$48.90 NNB

HARNISCHFEGER

479U196D16

2

$190.50 NNB

JOSLYN CLARK
CUTLER HAMMER

5U416
E58CAL18A2D2

1
1

$72.00 NIB
$90.00 NIB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
USED

Page 61

ISN-8805

HONEYWELL/MICRO - BZE6-2RQ2 SWITCH: 1-NO 1-NC SPDT TOP ROLLER ARM

HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ2

1

$52.50 NIB

ISN-8806

HONEYWELL/MICRO - BZE6-2RQ2 SWITCH: 1-NO 1-NC SPDT TOP ROLLER ARM
HOFFMAN A604CH - BOX, 6 X 4, GRAY, METAL, ROHS COMPLIANT: YES,
JUNCTION BOX
FOXBORO E69F-TI2 - CONVERTER, CURRENT TO AIR CONVERTER, 4-20MA TO 315PSI.
BANNER IT2.53S - FIBER OPTIC, FIBER END ASSEMBLY
BANNER IT2.56S - FIBER OPTIC, FIBER END ASSEMBLY, (21228)
KADANT T62 - THERMO ELECTRON, 220/440V, 60HZ, 5/8 STROKE, 1/12 HP, 250F
DEG RATING, MOD T62
GUARDIAN EA A430-056563-06 - RELAY, 120AMP, STEPPING RELAY
ROCKFORD AIR, 26102 - ACTUATOR 3-1/4'' X 4'' STROKE, COMPLETE FOR "F"
SERIES FILTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY AK-M9-115VAC-1 - CARD, DIGITAL INTERFACE CARD, 115VAC
50/60HZ 3.0MA
ABB, 3GVA072002-BSB - METRIC MOTOR , HP: 1/2 , ENCL: IP55 , 3PH , 0.37KW ,
1800RPM , FRAME: 71B
CUTLER-HAMMER E51CLP3 - SWITCH, BODY & HEAD, PHOTOELECTRIC, REFLEX,
THROUGH BEAM, LIMIT SWITCH
CUTLER-HAMMER 10316H577 - SWITCH, 600VAC, TOP-ROLLER, 1-NO, 1-NC,
LIMIT SWITCH
CUTLER-HAMMER E49S71AP7 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH
GENERAL ELECTRIC 9T58K1808 - TRANSFORMER, CORE & COIL, 0.300 KVA,
SINGLE PHASE, 60HZ, 240 X 480V, 120/240
HARNISCHFEGER 75Z61D1 - TRANSFORMER, 250VA, 50-60HZ, INDUSTRIAL
CONTROL TRANSFORMER
HUBER B9013 - TRANSFORMER, 230VA, 50HZ, CONTROL TRANSFORMER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N8 - TRANSFORMER, CCT, .250KVA, 240/480V-240/480V
PRIMARY, 50/60HZ, 110/120 SECONDARY
CUTLER-HAMMER C0500E2A - TRANSFORMER, 500VA, 50/60HZ, INDUSTRIAL
CONTROL TRANSFORMER
CUTLER-HAMMER C0500C2A - TRANSFORMER, .500 KVA, INDUSTRIAL CONTROL
TRANSFORMER
SQUARE D KF75D23 - TRANSFORMER, .075 KVA, 50-60HZ, INDUSTRIAL CONTROL
TRANSFORMER
PEPPERL & FUCHS - MPSD11HD - PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR (454465)

HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ2

1

$48.00 NNB

HOFFMAN

A604CH

1

$32.50 NIB

FOXBORO
BANNER
BANNER

E69FTI2
IT253S
IT256S

1
1
1

$430.00 NNB
$59.93 NIB
$115.00 NIB

KADANT
GUARDIAN ELECTRIC

T62
A43005656306

1
1

$499.90 USED
$530.00 NIB

ROCKFORD AIR

26102

1

$239.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

AKM9115VAC1

1

$98.90 NIB

ABB

3GVA072002BSB

1

$269.00 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

E51SCLE51DP3

1

$240.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER

10316H577
E49S71AP7

1
1

$450.00 NIB
$44.50 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

9T58K1808

1

$340.00 NIB

HARNISCHFEGER
HUBER

75Z61D1
B9013

1
1

$69.69 USED
$99.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1497N8

1

$90.00 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

C0500E2A

1

$144.50 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

C0500C2A

1

$144.50 NNB

SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS

KF75D23
MPSD11HD

1
6

$89.95 NNB
$110.00 NIB

9012GAW4

1

$185.50 NNB

9012GAW5

1

$165.00 NNB

1497GBASX1N

1

$78.00 NNB

007926307
TFP41SS
2758692

7
1
1

$37.99 NIB
$165.50 NIB
$55.00 NIB

NJ1030GM50E2

1

$88.50 NIB

110301
42RLL4000B
1492CB1G100
EE96003092
44881

1
2
5
1
1

11CX12

1

SR200241

1

$275.00 NNB

AFS951
3RG40233AB00
NBB518GM40Z0

1
3
1

$149.90 NNB
$79.99 NIB
$40.50 NIB

NBB1030GM60WS
SS520A6
RLK206
RLK285531116
205L38
78098G
10250T6
C320KGS20

1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2

$64.50
$78.00
$99.90
$113.00
$36.50
$22.00
$36.50
$39.90

10250T1311

1

$14.00 NIB

LPVRB120

1

$118.50 NNB

ISN-8807
ISN-8809
ISN-8811
ISN-8813
ISN-8814
ISN-8816
ISN-8817
ISN-8818
ISN-8819
ISN-8829
ISN-8830
ISN-8831
ISN-8834
ISN-8835
ISN-8837
ISN-8840
ISN-8842
ISN-8844
ISN-8845
ISN-8846
ISN-8850
ISN-8851
ISN-8853
ISN-8854
ISN-8866
ISN-8867
ISN-8868
ISN-8872
ISN-8874
ISN-8875
ISN-8876
ISN-8877
ISN-8878
ISN-8880
ISN-8881
ISN-8883
ISN-8887
ISN-8891
ISN-8892
ISN-8893
ISN-8894
ISN-8896
ISN-8901
ISN-8902
ISN-8903
ISN-8904
ISN-8905

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SQUARE D 9012-GAW-4 - SWITCH, 480VAC, 10AMP, G +OPTIONS, LIMIT SWITCH SQUARE D
SQUARE D 9012-GAW-5 - SWITCH, 3-150 PSIG OPERATING RANGE, PRESSURE
SWITCH
SQUARE D
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1497-G-BASX-1-N - TRANSFORMER, 0.500KVA, 240/480V
60HZ/220/440V, 60/50HZ, INDUSTRIAL CONTROL TRANSFORMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
CAROL 00792.63.07 - EXTENTION CORD, 50', 3 GROUNDED OUTLETS, 15A, 125V,
14/3 SJEOOW
CAROL
HOFFMAN TFP41SS - FAN, 115V, 85/100 CFM, COOLING FAN
HOFFMAN
CLARK 2758692 - HARNESS, ELECTRICAL
CLARK
PEPPERL + FUCHS NJ10-30GM50-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, DC PNP
NO 10MM
PEPPERL & FUCHS
INSTRUMENT TRANSFORMERS INC. 110-301 - TRANSFORMER, 10KV, 50-400HZ, INSTRUMENT
600V
TRANSFORMERS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 42RLL-4000B - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC 4000 SERIES
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB1G100 - BREAKER, SP, 10A, PLUG-IN
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO EE960-03092 - SENSOR, MAGNETIC PROXIMITY, 26' CABLE
NAMCO
KUEBLER 4488/1 - BOARD, PLUG-IN CIRCUIT BOARD, 8-24VDC, 40mA
KUEBLER
MICRO SWITCH 11CX12 - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, SIDE ROTARY, SNAP
SWITCH
HONEYWELL
ACCUTACH SR200/241 - COUNTER, PROGRAMMABLE, CRYSTAL TIME BASE, TRUE
DIGITAL, SPEED READOUT
ACCUTACH
CLEVELAND CONTROLS AFS-951 - SWITCH, DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SWITCH,
SPDT, NC, 120-277VAC
CLEVELAND CONTROLS
SIEMENS 3RG4023-3AB00 - SENSOR, SIMATIC PXI330, Q FLUSH, PNP
SIEMENS
PEPPERL + FUCHS NBB5-18GM40-Z0 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL + FUCHS NBB10-30GM60-WS - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 10MM
RANGE, NO, 2M,
PEPPERL & FUCHS
GENERAL ELECTRIC SS520A6 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
VISOLUX RLK20-6 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC,
VISOLUX
VISOLUX RLK28-55/31/116 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
PEPPERL & FUCHS
RELIANCE 205-L-38 - COIL, DC, RENEWAL
RELIANCE
RELIANCE 78098-G - COIL, 110/120V, 50/60HZ, 3.9 OHMS
RELIANCE
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T6 - CONTACK BLOCK, 1-NO, 1-NC
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER-HAMMER C320KGS20 - CONTACT, 1-NO, AUXILIARY CONTACT
CUTLER HAMMER
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T1311 - SWITCH, 2 POS, MAINTAINED,
SELECTOR SWITCH, W/ KNOB
CUTLER HAMMER
INSTRUMENT TRANSFORMERS LPVRB-120 - RELAY, PHASE VOLTAGE, 3 PHASE, 95- INSTRUMENT
120VAC - 50/60HZ INPUT. 10A @ 240VAC
TRANSFORMERS

$165.00
$389.90
$34.50
$162.50
$155.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$89.90 USED

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 62

ISN-8920

WESTINGHOUSE 843D943G06 - CONTACT, AUXILIARY, 600V MAX, 200VA MAX
DC, INTERLOCK
WESTINGHOUSE AN41P - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, 1 POLE
MERCOID 9-81 - SWITCH, MERCURY
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T1323, 3 POSITION MAINTAINED, 1-NO, 1-NC
SELECTOR SWITCH

CUTLER HAMMER

10250T1323

1

$23.00 NIB

ISN-8921
ISN-8924

CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T20KB - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, 1-NO, 1-NC CUTLER HAMMER
PEPPERL+FUCHS FE7C-RT2 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, THROUGH SCAN
PEPPERL & FUCHS

10250T20KB
FE7CRT2

1
1

$58.50 NIB
$125.00 NIB

BARKSDALE

D1HA80SS

1

$110.20 NNB

BARKSDALE
THALHEIM

D1HA3SS
ITD3B3

2
1

$80.00 NNB
$365.55 NNB

CURTIS IND

LCS10H

1

$125.00 NNB

D1TA80SS

1

$120.00 NNB

DA312

1

$234.40 NNB

MERCOID
ALLEN BRADLEY
UNITED ELECTRIC

DA2139S
836C3
J21K1509538

2
1
1

$500.00 NNB
$220.00 NNB
$230.00 NNB

CCS
WARD LEONARD

604GX1
64495E

1
2

$73.50 NNB
$260.00 NNB

MAC
YOKOGAWA

811CPM591BA252
103122AEPZ

2
1

$60.00 NIB
$58.50 NNB

HONEYWELL
MAC
MAC

EXDAR3
811CPM501JB152
811CPM501JA152

2
1
1

$185.00 NNB
$40.00 NIB
$120.00 NIB

MAC
PEPPERL & FUCHS
HONEYWELL
CURTIS PMC
SE&A INC

6343D311PM111DA
BF530
MPB24
12972411
75D73070A

2
8
2
1
1

$75.00
$23.55
$24.50
$188.90
$72.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW2A

7

$30.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ81

1

$52.00 NIB

MAC
BUSSMANN

6321D000PM111DA
FWP600A

5
4

$125.00 NIB
$160.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
MAC

BZE62RQ81
PR62C11AA

1
2

$49.90 NNB
$30.00 NIB

MAC

6231C000PM591DA

1

$60.00 NIB

SKINNER

H935LR2150

1

$80.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
DELTA ELECTRONICS

55501336G002
AFB1224HE

1
6

$139.90 NIB
$10.00 USED

MINEBEA MATSUSHITA 2410ML04WB10
NUTONE
201T

6
1

$10.00 NNB
$28.90 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
MAC
CANFIELD
GENERAL ELECTRIC
CUTLER HAMMER
SQUARE D

SKKT125012E
811CPM501JA152
810000004
SKDT10012
5CLPT5E
9007C62B2

6
3
1
4
3
2

$188.50
$110.00
$36.50
$84.00
$100.00
$230.00

HONEYWELL
EZGOOEM

BZE62RQ
25854G01

1
1

$24.00 NIB
$150.00 NNB

SIEMENS

3SX3173

5

$20.00 NIB

DANIEL WOODHEAD

1350302

2

$54.55 NIB

ISN-8908
ISN-8909
ISN-8916

ISN-8928

ISN-8931
ISN-8932
ISN-8937
ISN-8939
ISN-8940
ISN-8942
ISN-8943
ISN-8944
ISN-8945
ISN-8947
ISN-8954
ISN-8956
ISN-8958
ISN-8959
ISN-8962

ISN-8966
ISN-8969
ISN-8970
ISN-8978
ISN-8979
ISN-8981
ISN-8982

ISN-8983
ISN-8985
ISN-8986
ISN-8988
ISN-8992
ISN-8997
ISN-9000
ISN-9001
ISN-9002
ISN-9003

BARKSDALE D1H-A80SS - SWITCH, PRESSURE OR VACUUM ACTIVATED, .5-80. PSI,
.034-5.52 BAR ADJUSTABLE RANGE. 160 PSI, 11.0 BAR PROOF PRESSURE.
BARKSDALE D1H-A3SS - SWITCH, PRESSURE OR VACUUM ACTIVATED SWITCH,
.03-3.PSI, 21.1-2109mm/H2Q ADJUSTABLE RANGE. 10PSI 7030mm/H2O PROOF
PRESSURE,
THALHEIM ITD-3-B3 - ENCODER, INCREMENTAL, 500 I/RPM
CURTIS IND, LCS-10H - BOARD, 8PIN RELAY, WITH 120V- 50/60 HZ COIL, PC
BOARD

MERCOID, DA-21-3-9S - TUBE PRESSURE SWITCH EXTERNAL ADJUSTABLE 300PSIG
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 836-C3 - PRESSURE CONTROL
UNITED ELECTRIC, J21K 150 9538 - PRESSURE SWITCH 0-40PSI
CCS, 604GX1 - SWITCH PRESSURE DUAL-SNAP 15AMP 125-480VAC 750PSIG SWITCH
WARDLEONARD, 64495-E - RHEOSTAT,TYPE 150R , INSULATED FOR 300V
MAC, 811C-PM-591BA-252 - Directional Flow Control Valve - 24VDC, 2.5W, 150
PSI
YOKOGAWA 103122AEPZ - METER, AMPERES, 100-0-100MV DC
HONEYWELL , EXD-AR-3 - SWITCH, EXPLOSION PROOF, SNAP SWITCH, TOPROLLER
MAC VALVES, 811C-PM-501JB-152 - CONTROL VALVE, 24VDC, 6.0 W
MAC, 811C-PM-501JA-152 - SOLENOID VALVE 150PSI, 24VDC

MAC, 6343D-311-PM-111DA - CONTROL VALVES, 150 PSI, 6.8 W
PEPPERL + FUCHS BF5-30 - BRACKET, UNIVERSAL SENSOR SUPPORT
HONEYWELL MPB24 - RECEPTACLE, LIMIT SWITCH RECEPTACLE
CURTIS PMC 1297-2411 - CONTROLLER, 24V, 350A MOTOR CONTROLLER
S. E. & A. INC. 75D73070A - COIL, SERIES B, COIL IN 4P CONTACTOR
LEVER, 802T-W2A , ALLEN-BRADLEY - NYLON, ROLLER, ADJUSTABLE FOR LIMIT
SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RQ81 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH; ACTUATOR STYLE:CROSS
ROLLER PLUNGER; OPERATING FORCE MAX:13OZF
MAC, 6321D-000-PM-111DA - SOLENOID VALVE NO BASE 1/4INCH NPT 120V/60
110V/50
BUSSMANN, FWP-600A - FUSE 600AMP, 700V VERY FAST ACTING
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RQ81 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH; ACTUATOR STYLE:CROSS
ROLLER PLUNGER; OPERATING FORCE MAX:13OZF
MAC, PR62C-11AA - NEW MAC PNEUMATIC MANIFOLD VALVE
MAC, 6231C-000-PM-591DA - VALVE, 150 PSI, 2.5W
SKINNER, H935LR2150 - 1/4" 4 Way Solenoid Valve NEW, 150 PSI, 120 VOLT, 11
W
GENERAL ELECTRIC 55-501336G002 - COIL, 115/120V-60HZ, 110V-50HZ,
MAGNETIC COIL
DELTA ELECTRONICS AFB1224HE - FAN, 24V, 5.76W, 2600 RPM

ISN-9026
ISN-9029

BRAD HARRISON 1350302 - CABLE, 3 PIN, 12', PRESSURE TRANSDUCER CABLE

ISN-9022
ISN-9024

Last Updated 05/29/2014

843D943G06
AN41P
981

1
1
2

$260.55 NIB
$360.50 NNB
$25.00 NNB

BARKSDALE D1T-A80SS - SWITCH , .5-80PSI 10AMP-125/250V, PRESSURE SWITCH BARKSDALE
MERCOID DA31-2 - CONTROL, 120V-10A, 240V-5A, 440V-3A, 3/4 HP AC, 1/3 HP
DC, PRESSURE CONTROL
MERCOID

NMB-MAT 2410ML-04W-B10 - FAN, 12VDC, 0.10A
NUTONE 201-T - TRANSFORMER, 24V, 20W
GENERAL ELECTRIC SKKT 250/12E - MODULE, THYRISTOR DIODE MODULE, 250A,
1.2KV, A 73B, SHELF WEAR ONLY!!
MAC, 811C-PM-501JA-152 - SOLENOID VALVE 150PSI, 24VDC
CANFIELD 810-000-004 - SWITCH, WITH MOUNTING STRAP, REED SWITCH
GENERAL ELECTRIC SKDT-100/12 - MODULE, SEMIKRON
CUTLER-HAMMER,5CLPT-.5E - 5.5 MAX, FUSE
SQUARE D, 9007C62B2 - LIMIT SWICH
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT
SWITCH
EZ-GO OEM - 25854-G01 Inductive Throttle Sensor
SIEMENS, 3SX3 173 - ROLLER CRANK LEVER ORANGE 65DEG.TRAVEL SNAP
ACTION

ISN-9006
ISN-9008
ISN-9010
ISN-9011
ISN-9015
ISN-9019

WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
MERCOID

NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

Page 63

ISN-9051
ISN-9055

GENERAL ELECTRIC 9T35Y87 - CAPACITOR, PRIMARY 57/63 CPS, 535V WVM,
115V. 120V 1.1A. RMS, 535V WVM. TF1A01KA. ITEM HAS SOME SHELF WEAR.
PROPORTION AIR CORP H6512 - CABLE, 600V, 5 PIN F, ITEM HAS COME SHELF
WEAR.
HYSTER, PQ00001 - 12V HALO LIGHT
E-Z-GO, 19186G1P - Brake Drum/Hub Assembly
DENSO, 8504304 - STARTER, 228000-5862 1383240 8504304 228000-5860 H100XL
H110XL H130XL 228000-5860
UNISOURCE LS14480S - BOARD, TIMER-CHARGER, CONTROL BOARD
DELCO, 1119866 - 24 Volt DC 800 Amp Continuous Duty Cycle 1500 Amp
Intermittent Relay
RELIANCE 608895-36V - TRANSFORMER

ISN-9060
ISN-9061
ISN-9063
ISN-9065
ISN-9066
ISN-9071
ISN-9072
ISN-9076
ISN-9077
ISN-9080

SATOMEC DVS1.325..3/1W2WE3.PNP - COUNTER, KLEMME, 5 POSITION, KEY
OPERATED
HB403AD12001B - CONTACTOR, 12V
MICRO SWITCH, BZ-2RW843589-P4 - SWITCH, LIMIT SNAP SWITCH
MAYTAG M0013WS - TIMER, 115V, 60HZ, 1/3 HP, TIMER MOTOR
RELIANCE 1776837 - BLOWOUT COIL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1321-3R4-D - REACTOR, 3 PHASE LINE REACTOR
BUFFALO POWER 1339A10G01 - RECTIFIER, MODULE
RELIANCE 64670-40B - CURRENT TRANSDUCER
GENERAL ELECTRIC, SB-1 - SWITCH 6578059 G4 WITH ENCLOSURE MOUNT.
SQUARE D 8538 - STARTER, NON FUSIBLE, TYPE EG-11 100A

ISN-9033
ISN-9037
ISN-9042
ISN-9043
ISN-9044
ISN-9049

ISN-9082

GENERAL ELECTRIC

9T35Y87

1

$188.90 NNB

PROPORTION AIR
HYSTER
EZGO

H6512
PQ00001
19186GIP

1
1
1

$68.00 NNB
$20.00 NIB
$75.00 NNB

DENSO
UNISOURCE

8504304
LS14480S

1
1

$200.00 USED
$215.00 NIB

DELCO
RELIANCE

1119866
60889536V

1
1

$120.00 NNB
$699.90 NNB

SATOMEC
JOSLYN CLARK
HONEYWELL
WHIRLPOOL
RELIANCE ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUFFALO POWER
RELIANCE
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SQUARE D

DVS132531W2WE3P
NP
HB403AD12001B
BZ2RW843589P4
M0013WS
1776837
13213R4D
1339A10G01
6467040B
SB16578059G4
8538EG11

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

$150.00
$200.00
$22.50
$43.50
$145.00
$95.50
$188.50
$399.90
$58.00
$360.50

USED
NNB
NIB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
USED

WESTINGHOUSE

100P666H01B

1

$145.50 USED

ISN-9087
ISN-9090

WESTINGHOUSE 100P666H01B - BREAKER, ADJUSTABLE TRIP, 15-35 TRIP RANGE
HONEYWELL DTE6-2RQ9 - SWITCH, ENCLOSED, ROLLER 125/250V AC, LIMIT
SWITCH
YEW 251324ECEC8JCM - METER, DC AMPERES, 0-25

HONEYWELL
YEW

DTE62RQ9
251324ECEC8JCM

2
1

$119.99 NNB
$36.00 NNB

ISN-9091
ISN-9092

WESTINGHOUSE BFF44F - RELAY, 10AMP 8POLE 120VAC 4-NO/4-NC CONTACTS
WESTINGHOUSE BFDF31T - RELAY

WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE

BFF44F
BFDF31T

1
1

$230.50 NNB
$94.30 NNB

ISN-9093
ISN-9096

LUMBERG RST3RKWT/LEDA4/3-90/0.3M - CORD SET, FEMALE RIGHT ANGLE 4PIN
MALE 3PIN
LUMBERG
YALE, 7220880-10 - Drive Motor
YALE

RST3RKWTLEDA4390
03M
722088010

1
1

$27.30 NIB
$200.00 USED

MAFAG
KEB
GROUND CLAMPS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
IDEAL SURPLUS
ASCO
GERERALEA
RELIANCE
WARNER ELECTRIC

PZDB118080R11522
4
0631
2124
3S7505SS520A6
ISN9107
82106080
22D13562
S04DAO6KC
CBC802

2
1
2
1
6
1
1
3
1

$75.00
$160.00
$24.50
$125.00
$4.09
$450.00
$65.00
$150.00
$250.00

ALLEN BRADLEY
BIMBA
MARKEM
MAC

193EECB
300IMG3
CDR047
57D12111AA

2
$45.00 NIB
1
$50.00 NIB
1 $4,500.00 USED
3 $250.00 NNB

ANDERSON
WILKERSON

SL6059100001971
M2604000B

1
1

HERSEY

3030

1

ALLEN BRADLEY

CM111FC00318ANH
HA

1

$755.50 NNB

BEI
WILKERSON

W251SS600ABC4469
F0002B00

1
1

$177.00 USED
$20.00 NIB

BANNER
FUSETRON
CAMCO

SM2A31RPD
FRSR150
IL9099

3
2
1

$64.50 NIB
$20.00 NIB
$100.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1336FAQF50AAENH
ASPL4

1 $2,899.00 NIB

RED LION
SMC

T1621100
NCA1D1500300

3
3

$175.00 NNB
$80.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1771CG
193EPM1

1
1

$115.00 NNB
$21.00 NIB

ISN-9099
ISN-9101
ISN-9105
ISN-9106
ISN-9107
ISN-9108
ISN-9109
ISN-9111
ISN-9115

ISN-9120
ISN-9121

MAFAG, PZD.B.11/80-80/R 115224 - PNEUMATIC CYLINDER
KEB 06.31 - CLUTCH, ELECTRIC MOTOR
GROUND CLAMPS - 2-1/2" - 4", FOR - 10 - #2 AL WIRE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 3S7505SS520A6 - MINIATURE PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
GROUND CLAMPS - 1/2" TO 1", - 10 - # 2 WIRE
ASCO, 82106080 - SOLENOID VALVE, 120VAC
GERERAL EA, 22D13562 - COIL, 115V, 60HZ, 95V, 50HZ
RELIANCE, S04DAO6KC - Voltrap Suppressor
WARNER ELECTRIC, CBC-802
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EECB - RELAY, OVERLOAD, MANUAL/AUTO MANUAL
RESET
BIMBA, 300IMG_3 - STAINLESS, 172 5 DP, PNEUMATIC CYLINDER
MARKEM, CDR-047 - SMART DATE 2 CODER
MAC, 57D-12-111AA - AIR VALVE 150PSI VAC 3/4INCH THREAD
ANDERSON, SL6059100001971 - INSTUMENT SL/SX LEVEL TRANSMITTER, 40VDC,
1W
WILKERSON, M26-04-000B - LURICATOR

ISN-9122

HERSEY MODEL 3030 - CONTROL, 120VAC, 50.60HZ, .2 AMP, FLOW CONTROL

ISN-9123

ALLEN-BRADLEY CM111-FC00318ANHHA - MOTOR, 3 HP, 1760 RPM, L182T
FRAME, 230/460V, 60HZ

ISN-9116
ISN-9117
ISN-9118
ISN-9119

ISN-9129
ISN-9130
ISN-9131
ISN-9134
ISN-9135

ISN-9138
ISN-9139
ISN-9142
ISN-9144
ISN-9145

Last Updated 05/29/2014

BEI SENSORS W251-SS-600-ABC-4469 - ENCODER, 5-15VDC
WILKERSON, F00-02-B00 - FILTER
BANNER SM2A31RPD - SENSOR, RANGE: 0 - 0.3 M; INPUT: 24-240V AC; OUTPUT:
SPST SOLID-STATE 2-WIRE; 2 M (6.5 FT)
FUSETRON, FRS-R-150 - DUAL ELEMENT TIME DELA FUSE, 150 AMP
CAMCO, IL9099 - INDUSTRIAL MOTION CONTROL, 6.0F
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1336F-AQF50-AA-EN-HASP-L4 - DRIVE, AC, 5HP, 230V, 1336
PLUS II, SENSORLESS VECTOR
RED LION , T1621100 - 1/16 DIN TEMPERATURE CONTROL UNITS, W/SOLID STATE
OUT, 2 ALARMS, AND USER INPUT
SMC, NCA1D150-0300 - AIR CYLINDER. 250 PSI
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 	
1771-CG	- I/O CHASSIS CABLE, FOR 1774-P1, 1778-P2 PWR
SUPPLY
ADAPTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EPM1 - DIN RAIL/PANEL

NNB
USED
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$800.00 NIB
$55.00 NNB
$99.00 USED

Page 64

ISN-9147

NORGREN, EA1. 5X402-00001 - AIR CYLINDER

NORGREN

EA15X40200001

2

ISN-9149
ISN-9150
ISN-9151
ISN-9154

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B320P-SJ22AA - MOTOR, AC SERVO, 5000 RPM, SERIES A
NUMATICS, 225-285B - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 6.3W
SQUARE D, KPD12 - 12 VDC, RELAY 8 PIN, 2PDT, 10A
MASTER PNEUMATIC, L28D-4Q - LUBRICATOR 8OZ RESERVOIR

ALLEN BRADLEY
NUMATICS
SQUARE D
MASTER PNEUMATIC

MPLB320PSJ22AA
225285B
KPD12
L28D4Q

1
1
1
1

$489.90
$50.00
$20.00
$50.00

ISN-9156

ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-B430E-S2L-R - MOTOR, 3200 RPM, AC SERVO MOTOR
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC 12NGV15A21 - RELAY, UNDERVOLTAGE, 120V, 50/60CY, DROP
OUT VOLTS 70-100V
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GRAINGER, 5WZ07 - PRESSURE GAUGE 1/8" NPT 160PSI / 1100KPA
GRAINGER

1326ABB430ES2LR

1

$899.80 USED

12NGV15A21
5WZ07

1
2

$599.70 NIB
$10.00 NIB

RAMSEY TECH INC.
RAMSEY TECH INC.
RAMSEY TECH INC.
HUBBELL

PCBAD07110AE021R
EV
AUTOCHECK8200
PCBD07110AE103
L530C

1
1
1
2

$265.00
$220.00
$200.00
$44.00

NNB
NNB
USED
NIB

HUBBELL
LEVITON
MARKEM
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

L2423
2813
0828910
MS01S0100
99541

3
1
2
1
1

$40.00
$60.00
$140.00
$74.50
$103.50

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

193EECB

1

ALLEN BRADLEY

1336FAQF50AAENH
AS2L4

1 $2,500.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SENTROL

440TMRPSE10
1158Y06K

1
3

$188.00 NNB
$48.00 NIB

MAC
LEGRAND
ALLEN BRADLEY
PASS & SEYMOUR
WTC

PED595AAAA
7411SS
A492CB2G300
7413SS
A4118213

3
1
2
1
1

$54.50
$18.00
$45.50
$18.00
$225.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494VDS400

1

$899.90 NNB

DAYTON

4UX61G

1

$230.00 NNB

TOPWORX
SPECTRONICS
RT ENGINEERING
CS
BOSTON GEAR
CRANE

731352811424
ADSO2B
DPM35PV
90019
F71340B5G
CRD0120B00000

1
1
2
6
1
1

$245.50
$355.00
$400.00
$277.00
$645.00
$290.00

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

SM2A31RPD
802CNL22E

3
1

$55.00 NNB
$230.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

42SRU6005

1

$119.90 NIB

CRANE

CRD01200B00000CC
AF01200E

1

$425.00 NNB

MAC
MAC
NUMATICS
EAGLE SIGNAL
DOUBLE E
DAYTON

PED595AAAA
111B611CAAA
226272B
HP51A616
5085888099
5X828F

2
3
1
1
4
1

$54.50
$60.00
$40.00
$269.95
$295.00
$44.50

WARNER ELECTRIC

MCS8022

1

$160.50 NNB

COOPER
DYNAPAR
HONEYWELL
NUMATICS

5000111544
AX150D00
1LS131
225285B

7
1
1
1

$39.90
$188.50
$42.00
$50.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

MAC
MAC
IDEC SYSTEMS
APCOM
IDEC SYSTEMS

411AB0ADMDDAJ1J
M
56C13111CA
RR2BAUL
R105805048
RR2BAUL

1
1
5
5
1

$85.00
$85.00
$12.00
$37.00
$12.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-9164
ISN-9166

ISN-9167
ISN-9168
ISN-9169
ISN-9171
ISN-9173
ISN-9174
ISN-9178
ISN-9180
ISN-9183
ISN-9185

ISN-9188

RAMSEY TECH PCBA D07110A-E021-REV - BOARD, CPU, AC8000
RAMSEY TECH, AUTOCHECK 8200 - JUNCTION BOARD, AC8000/FR8120
RAMSEY TECH PCB D07110A-E103 - BOARD, CPU, AC8000
HUBBELL, L530C - LOCKING CONNECTOR, 30A, 125V, Hub Pro
HUBBELL, L2423 - INSULGRIP TWIST LOCK CONNECTOR BODY 20A 3 PHASE
250VAC 4A269
LEVITON, 2813 - LOCKING CONNECTOR, 21-30R , 4P, 5W, 3PH 5HYT0
MARKEM, 0828910 - LABELLING KIT
SQUARE D MS01S0100 - SWITCH, 10A, 125/250VAC, LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 99-54-1 - GLASS FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 FEET
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EECB - RELAY, OVERLOAD, MANUAL/AUTO MANUAL
RESET

ISN-9260
ISN-9263
ISN-9266
ISN-9269

ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1336F-AQF50-AA-EN-HAS2-L4, DRIVE 5HP 230V
ALLEN-BRADLEY 440T-MRPSE10 - CONTROLLER, 20A, 600V, MOTOR
CONTROLLER, 4-NO ALLEN BRADLEY PROSAFE
SENTROL INDUSTRIAL 115-8Y-06K - SENSOR, INTERLOCK
MAC PED-595AAAA - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 2.5 WATTS, 30 TO 150 PSI,
ILLUMINATED
LEGRAND, 7411SS - PLUG TURNLOCK, 20AMP 120/208V 3PHASE Y-4WIRE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB2G300 - BREAKER, 30 AMP, 2 POLE, PLUG IN
PASS & SEYMOUR, 7413SS - 20A 208V BLACK CONNECTOR
WTC, A4-1182-13 - DATA ENTRY PANEL Mod, TB98-P01A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-DS400 - DISCONNECT SWITCH 400AMP 200/230V
3PHASE 3POLE
DAYTON, 4UX61G - AIR CIRCULATOR MOTOR, 1/4 HP , 115V, FR: 48YZ , PH1 , 1075
RPM / 2 SPD. , 3.5A
TOPWORX 73-1352811424 - GO SWITCH, 5 PIN, 4 AMPS @ 120VAC, 3 AMPS
@24VDT, SPDT, 2.5MM SENSING DISTANCE
SPECTRONICS ADS-O2B - 2 CLASS B OUTPUT DETECTION CIRCUITS
RT ENGINEERING DPM35PV - METER, DIGITAL PANEL
CS 900119 - PC BOARD 90019, B200OT
BOSTON GEAR, F713-40B5-G , Speed Reducer, 56c 40 1
CRANE, CRD0120B00000 - ACTUATOR, 10/145 PSI, OSP- 0
BANNER SM2A31RPD - SENSOR, RANGE: 0 - 0.3 M; INPUT: 24-240V AC; OUTPUT:
SPST SOLID-STATE 2-WIRE; 2 M (6.5 FT)
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802C-NL22E - LIFELINE, 1/2" NPT, 2-NO, 2-NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42SRU-6005 - SWITCH, RETRO REFLECTIVE, 20-132V AC/DC,
300mA OUTPUT, DARK OPERATE
CRANE, CRD01200B00000 / CCAF01200E - ACTUATOR : Top item CRD01200B00000, Pmax (bar/PSI) 10/145, QSP: 0 , Bottom item is model
CCAF01200E, Rating 5 Amp @ 250V AC, 0.5 Amp @24V DC (THE WEAR ON THE
ITEM IS DUE TO SHELFWARE)
MAC PED-595AAAA - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 2.5 WATTS, 30 TO 150 PSI,
ILLUMINATED
VALVE, MAC 111B-611CAAA, SOLENOID VALVE, 24VDC, 8.5WATT
NUMATICS 226-272B - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 6 W
EAGLE SIGNAL, HP51A616 - TIMER CYCLE-FLEX 0-60SECOND 120VAC/60HZ
DOUBLE E, 508-588-8099 - CORE CHUCK AIR INFLATED, 80 PSI,
DAYTON 5X828F - RELAY, ON DELAY, .1-10 SECONDS
WARNER EA MCS-802-2 - POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC, 50/60HZ, 50VA INPUT.
90VDC, 0.5 AMPS OUTPUT.
COOPER 5000111-544 - CABLE, 5 POLE, FEMALE, 13'-1"L, 300V, 8 AMPS, MINI,
LINE-D NET RECEPTACLE
DYNAPAR AX1-50D-00 - TOTALIZER, AX1-5, MANUAL RESET
MICRO SWITCH, 1LS131 - 10A-120,240OR, 480VAC, 120VAC
NUMATICS, 225-285B - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 6.3W

ISN-9273
ISN-9275
ISN-9281
ISN-9284
ISN-9285

MAC, 411A-B0A-DM-DDAJ-1JM - DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VALVE W/SOLENOID
24VDC 5.4WATT
MAC, 56C-13-111CA - SOLENOID VALVE, 150PSI, MAX 24VDC, 6.8WATT
IDEC, RR2BA-UL - RELAY, DPDT, 10A, 120VAC
APCOM, R105805048 - WATER HEATER ELEMENT: 480V , 5000W
IDEC, RR2BA-UL - RELAY, DPDT, 10A, 120VAC

ISN-9189
ISN-9191
ISN-9193
ISN-9195
ISN-9196
ISN-9197
ISN-9198
ISN-9199
ISN-9200
ISN-9202
ISN-9204
ISN-9205
ISN-9208
ISN-9210
ISN-9212
ISN-9215
ISN-9225
ISN-9227

ISN-9231
ISN-9237
ISN-9242
ISN-9246
ISN-9248
ISN-9250
ISN-9253
ISN-9254

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$80.00 NNB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB

$45.00 NIB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB

Page 65

ISN-9286
ISN-9289
ISN-9310
ISN-9315
ISN-9322
ISN-9324
ISN-9326
ISN-9329
ISN-9332
ISN-9337
ISN-9341
ISN-9343
ISN-9344
ISN-9345
ISN-9346
ISN-9347
ISN-9348
ISN-9353
ISN-9355
ISN-9356
ISN-9358
ISN-9362
ISN-9368
ISN-9390
ISN-9397
ISN-9398

MAC, PED-595AAAA - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 2.5W
ALLENAIR, A-4-1/8X-1/4-F
MAC, 811C-PM-611JM-132 - VALVES, 150PSI, 24VDC
SOLENOID VALVE, HUMPHREY, 250AE1-3-10-20 - SOLENOID VALVE, 120VAC,
2POS 3WAY, 8.2WATT
HUMPHREY, V250C-3-10-20 - 250 Series mechanical valves, 125 PSI,
HUMPHREY, V250C-3-10-20 - 250 mechanical valves, 125 PSI,
NUMATICS, 0CLA4-1 - VALVE PRECISION LIMIT
NUMATICS, 237-475B - SOLENOID ASEMBLY 110-120V/60HZ, 100-115V/50HZ
.38A
NUMATROL LR3-0201 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH 3/4WAY SENTINEL LINE VALVE
BANNER, SM312W - MINI-BEAM: DIVERGENT DIFFUSE; RANGE: 130 MM; INPUT:
10-30V DC; OUTPUT: BIPOLAR: 1 NPN; 1 PNP; 2 M (6.5 FT) CABLE
BANNER, SM2A312D - MINI-BEAM: DIFFUSE; RANGE: 380 MM; INPUT: 24-240V
AC; OUTPUT: SPST SOLID-STATE 2-WIRE; 2 M (6.5 FT) CABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 193-BSB22 - OVERLOAD RELAY, 1.5-2.3AMP
T&T 1400485-99 - CIRCUIT BOARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 193-BSB22 - OVERLOAD RELAY, 1.5-2.3AMP
EDCO VSA18-NCL - VACUUM SENSOR
BANNER, SM2A312D - MINI-BEAM: DIFFUSE; RANGE: 380 MM; INPUT: 24-240V
AC; OUTPUT: SPST SOLID-STATE 2-WIRE; 2 M (6.5 FT) CABLE
EDCO VS18-NCL -SENSOR, METAL VACUUM
MAC, PME-613JB - VALVE, 24VDC, 8.5W
MAC, PME-613JB - VALVE, 24VDC, 150 PSI, 8.5W
PERTRON 12900587 - DETECTOR, POWER LOW, 1400485, 1300127
L-COM CSMN25MF-15 - CONNECTOR CABLE
MAC, 55B-12-PI-111CA - CONTROL VALVE, W/120VAC SOLENOID, 150PSI, 6.8W
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-C12D10 - MCS-C CONTACTOR, IEC,12A, 110V 50HZ / 120V
60HZ, SINGLE PACK
BANNER, LR41887 - POWER BLOCK, MAXI-BEAM RPBT

MAC
ALLENAIR
MAC

PEDAAAA
A41814F
811CPM611JM132

5
1
3

$30.00 NNB
$40.00 NNB
$65.00 NIB

HUMPHREY
HUMPHREY
HUMPHREY
NUMATICS

250AE131020
V250C31020
V250C31020
0CLA41

5
1
1
8

$60.00
$65.00
$65.00
$150.00

NUMATICS

237475B

5

$125.00 NNB

NUMATROL

LR30201

2

$60.50 NIB

BANNER

SM312W

1

$60.00 NNB

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY
T&T
ALLEN BRADLEY
EDCO

SM2A312D
193BSB22
140048599
193BSB22
VSA18NCL

3
1
8
1
1

$110.00
$50.00
$155.00
$46.00
$115.50

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

BANNER
EDCO
MAC
MAC
PERTRON
L COM

SM2A312D
VS18NCL
PME613JB
PME613JB
12900587
CSMN25MF15

4
2
3
1
1
1

$120.00
$65.00
$60.00
$70.00
$244.00
$27.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

MAC

55B12PI111CA

2

$75.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

100C12D10
LR41887

1
1

$65.00 NIB
$8.00 NNB

WHITE RODGERS
MAC

36E01A
PR92CKACA

1
2

$119.90 NNB
$10.00 NNB

DANIEL WOODHEAD

1200720061

3

$20.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MASA
ALLEN BRADLEY

42SRP6034
PLS801
W47

3
1
13

$100.00 NNB
$299.90 REP
$5.95 NIB

21
3

$3.00 NNB
$6.00 NIB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ISN-9406
ISN-9412
ISN-9413

WHITE-RODGERS 36E01A - VALVE, FURNACE GAS, 120V, 50/60HZ, 1/2 PSI, .13A
MAC, PR92C-KACA - PNEUMATIC VALVE , 120 PSI
WOODHEAD, 1200720061 - MICRO-CHANGE, 2P FEMALE ST, 22-2 PVC W/BRD
AUTO CORD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 42SRP-6034 - PHOTOELECTRIC DIFFUSE SHARP CUT OFF AC/DC L
O
MASA PLS-801 - SWITCH, PROGRAMMABLE LIMIT SWITCH,
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W47 OVERLOAD

ISN-9414
ISN-9416

ALLEN-BRADLEY 129-106-1 - MOUNTING KIT, ANTI-VIBRATION, FOR 6000 SERIES
BUSS, T-10 - FUSETRON TIME-DELAY FUSE T10 10A LOT/3NEW

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN

1291061
T10

ISN-9418

ALLEN-BRADLEY , 42MRP-5000 PHOTO SWITCH, FOR USE WITH 42MTB BASES
LEEDS & NORTHRUP, 117389 - PH MEASURING ELECTRODE 0-11 PH -5 TO 40C
DEGREE
MIRCO SWITCH, FE-PC1L - PHOTOELECTRIC 2PIN FEMALE
NUMATICS 01CLA3 - SWITCH, TOP-ROLLER LEVER, LIMIT SWITCH
STRUTHERS-DUNN, 219XDXP - POWER RELAY W/LOCK CLIP 14PIN 4PDT
110/120VAC 50/60HZ
CURTIS PMC 1205-201 - MOTOR CONTROLLER, 36-48V, 350 AMP
OMRON, E3S-LS10XE4 - PHOTOELECTRIC SWITCH, 12V, 24VDC

ALLEN BRADLEY

42MRP5000

1

$95.00 NNB

LEEDS & NORTHRUP
HONEYWELL
NUMATICS

117389
FEPC1L
01CLA3

2
3
1

$70.00 NIB
$55.00 NIB
$76.50 NNB

STRUTHERS DUNN
CURTIS PMC
OMRON

219XDXP
1205201
E3SLS10XE4

2
2
2

$116.00 NIB
$650.00 REP
$150.00 NNB

NUMATICS
ALLEN BRADLEY
AUTOTROL

061BA400M000061
8590
7000029A

2
2
1

$40.00 NNB
$14.00 NIB
$80.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQ24R
8590

1
1

$46.50 NNB
$12.75 NNB

NUMATICS

062BA43M000061

1

$65.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1326ABB420HS2L

1 $2,000.00 NNB

BANNER

CL5RA

7

$85.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

592JOV16

3

$38.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

100C16Z10

3

$70.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

2090U3BBDM44

1

$58.90 NIB

STEPSYN

1037701647

1

$35.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1761CBLPM02

2

$22.00 NNB

ISN-9405

ISN-9419
ISN-9423
ISN-9424
ISN-9426
ISN-9427
ISN-9430
ISN-9432
ISN-9437
ISN-9438
ISN-9439
ISN-9440
ISN-9442
ISN-9444

ISN-9446
ISN-9447
ISN-9449
ISN-9452
ISN-9453
ISN-9455

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NUMATICS, 061BA400M000061 - SOLENOID VALVE, SINGLE 24VDC 2POSITION
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 8-590 - TIME DELAY MODULE FOR SERIES 5000
AUTOTROL, 700-0029A - TIMING MOTOR 120V 60HZ 1/180RPM 3.7W
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q24R - BUTTON, FULL VOLTAGE, RED ILLUMINATED, PILOT
LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 8-590 - TIME DELAY MODULE FOR SERIES 5000
NUMATICS, 062BA43M000061 - SOLENOID VALVE, 120PSIG-AIR 11-120V .05AMP
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1326AB-B420H-S2L - AC SERVO MOTOR SERIES B, 40C AMPS,
460V, 6000RPM
BANNER, CL5RA - MAXI-AMP: LOGIC MODULE; INPUT: 105-130V AC / 12-28V DC;
OUTPUT: SPDT ELECTROMECHANICAL RELAY; PROGRAMABLE OUTPUT TIMING
ALLEN BRADLEY, 592-JOV16 - NEMA EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY,MANUAL
RESET,24A,3 POLES,N.C. CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-C16Z10 - MCS-C CONTACTOR, IEC,12A, 110V 50HZ / 120V
60HZ, SINGLE PACK
BOARD, ALLEN BRADLEY, 2090-U3BB-DM44, BREAKOUT BOARD, CN1, ULTRA3000
DRIVE MOUNTED
STEP-SYN 103-770-1647 - MOTOR, 3.6V DC, 1.4A, 1.8DEG/STEP, STEPPING
MOTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1761-CBL-PM02 - CABLE: MICROLOGIX 1000 TO PERSONAL
COMPUTER

Page 66

ISN-9481
ISN-9486

OMRON, D4A-2918N - LIMIT SWITCH; ACTUATOR STYLE:ROLLER LEVER;
OPERATING FORCE MAX:0.39N-M; CONTACT VOLTAGE AC MAX:600V; CONTACT
VOLTAGE DC MAX:250V
MAC, C1-11AA - COIL SOLENOID VALVE, 110/120V, 50/60HZ
PHILIPS MP1000/BU - LAMP, METAL HALIDE, 1000W, MOGUL BASE
OMRON, E3A2-DS70MAT ALLEN-BRADLEY, W42 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 845H-SJDZ14CNY2 - OPTICAL INCREAMENTAL, 5VDC
MAC 35A-ACA-DDUA-1BA - VALVE, 24VDC, 5.9W AC, TO 120PSI,
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195591-Q05 - CABLE ENCLOSURE ONLY PLASTIC 3METER
SERCOS
NUMATICS 226-272B - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 6 W

ISN-9487

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2090-DSD-HV030-SE - ULTRA 3000 DIGITAL HIGH-VOLTAGE
SERVO DRIVE WITH SERCOS INTERFACE, 230/460V AC INPUT VOLTAGE, 3-PHASE,
7A CONTINUOUS OUTPUT CURRENT, 14A PEAK OUTPUT CURRENT

ISN-9456
ISN-9458
ISN-9460
ISN-9464
ISN-9473
ISN-9478
ISN-9480

ISN-9501

WHEELOCK, INC. 10B-R - BOX, 4-7/8" X 4-7/8" X 2-1/2", INDOOR-OUTDOOR BACK
BOX, 3 3/4" KO'S, 2 SIDES AND BACK, RED ELECTRICAL BOX
INSTRUMENT TRANSFORMERS, 467-277 - VOLTAGE TRANSFORMER: 120VAC
RATIO: 2.31:1 , 0.5A
BANNER, RSBF - MAXI-BEAM: GLASS FIBER OPTIC; RANGE: DEPENDS ON FIBER;
INPUT ON POWER BLOCK; OUTPUT: DEPENDS ON POWER BLOCK; WIRING
CHAMBER

ISN-9503
ISN-9504
ISN-9506
ISN-9507

BANNER, RSBF - MAXI-BEAM: GLASS FIBER OPTIC; RANGE: DEPENDS ON FIBER;
INPUT ON POWER BLOCK; OUTPUT: DEPENDS ON POWER BLOCK; WIRING
BANNER - ITETA1.53S FIBER OPTIC CABLE 36IN, 21495
RILEY 70-TFSI - MODULE, 12VDC, PANALARM CIRCUIT CARD, NC-NO
BANNER, BF23S - FIBER OPTICAL

ISN-9488
ISN-9499

ISN-9508

ISN-9533
ISN-9534
ISN-9538

RILEY 70-FP1 - MODULE, 12VDC, PANALARM, FLASHER BOARD, NEGATIVE LOGIC
TURCK - BI 5-G18-AN6X-B1341 PROXIMITY SWITCH: 50MM INDUCTIVE 10-30VDC
200MA
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HB32A1 - GENERAL PURPOSE BLADE BASE RELAY, 15 AMP
CONTACT, DPDT, 120V 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB33Z24 RELAY: GENERAL PURPOSE RELAY 277V AC MAX 10
AMP MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY 75A288 - COIL, 480V-60HZ, 440V-50HZ
BANNER, Q236E - Q23 SERIES: EMITTER; RANGE: 8 M; INPUT: 10-30V DC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, RT1M - OVERLOAD RELAY, NEMA 1, 5.5 to 8.5A
STRUTHERS DUNN, 219ABA156 - RELAY 12POLE 24-28VDC (219 ABA 156 6615661A14)
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD2 - CONTACT, SHALLOW, 1-NC, CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD2 - CONTACT, SHALLOW, 1-NC, CONTACT BLOCK

ISN-9539
ISN-9544
ISN-9545

FORMA-SC 24-48-1020 - SWITCH, BLOWER, 15A, 125-250VAC, RED ILLUMINATED
POLYMETRON, 363629,84390 - 8439 ELECTRODE, ANTIMONY RING
FOXBORO C0130LU - LINK FOR RECORDER 220S-2RS

ISN-9509
ISN-9513
ISN-9516
ISN-9518
ISN-9519
ISN-9527

ISN-9553
ISN-9554
ISN-9555
ISN-9556
ISN-9562
ISN-9565

VERSA VALVES ESM-8012-44-CA-Z-A120 - VALVE, 0-100 PSIG, 38VDC, 100V/50HZ,
120V/60HZ, 10W SOLENOID VALVE
OMRON H3Y-2-US - TIMER, 60 SECONDS, 120VAC
CROUZET RTMA4 - TIMER, 200-240VAC, SPDT, 3A, TIME RANGE 0.1SEC TO 100
HOURS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2090-XXNPN-16S09 - CABLE,NON-FLEX,MOTOR POWER,N,16
GAUGE,9M
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-N5 - SURGESUPPRESSOR, MOUNTING BEHIND THE RELAY, 6150V AC/DC

OMRON
MAC
PHILIPS
OMRON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
MAC

D4A2918N
C111AA
MP1000BU
E3A2DS70M4T
W42
845HSJDZ14CNY2
35AACADDUA1BA

5
4
6
3
3
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY
NUMATICS

195591Q05
226272B

1
3

ALLEN BRADLEY

2090DSDHV030SE

1

WHEELOCK
INSTRUMENT
TRANSFORMERS

10BR

1

$3.00 NNB

467277

1

$220.00 NNB

BANNER

RSBF

2

$95.00 NIB

BANNER
BANNER
RILEY
BANNER

RSBF
ITETA153S
70TFSI
BF23S

RILEY

70FP1

1

TURCK

BI5G18AN6XB1341

1

$45.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HB32A1

5

$14.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER
GENERAL ELECTRIC

700HB33Z24
75A288
Q236E
RT1M

1
1
2
1

$12.00
$165.50
$38.50
$70.00

STRUTHERS DUNN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

219ABA156
800TXD2
800TXD2

1
1
4

$125.00 NNB
$8.00 NIB
$7.00 NNB

FORMA SC
POLYMETRON
FOXBORO

24481020
36362984390
C0130LU

3
2
2

$28.00 NNB
$100.00 NIB
$28.00 NIB

VERSA
OMRON

ESM801244CAZA120
H3Y2US

1
1

$88.50 NIB
$54.50 NIB

CROUZET

RTMA4

2

$42.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

2090XXNPN16S09

1

$155.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
DELTROL FLUID
PRODUCTS

700N5

1

$11.00 NIB

2012082

2

$88.00 NIB

MOELLER
MOELLER
MOELLER
SPRECHER SCHUH
MOELLER
COOPER WHEELOCK
TURCK
JOSLYN CLARK
TURCK
CUTLER HAMMER

DIL0040NA
DIL0862NA
DIL0840NA
CT332PA
DIL0440
MT4115S
RK44T2RS44T
5M064
NI4G12AZ33X
6213

1
2
1
6
1
5
2
3
2
3

$38.50
$24.50
$86.50
$2.92
$78.80
$40.50
$20.00
$48.99
$28.50
$64.55

1
11
1
3

$195.00
$6.25
$46.50
$200.00
$5.00
$400.00
$32.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$24.50 NIB
$24.00 USED

$850.00 NIB

$85.00
$32.00
$135.50
$35.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

$130.00 NIB

NIB
USED
NIB
NNB

ISN-9572
ISN-9574
ISN-9575
ISN-9577
ISN-9578
ISN-9580
ISN-9581
ISN-9584
ISN-9587
ISN-9594

DELTROL 20120-82 - RELAY, 3PDT, 105A, 11 PIN WITH INDICATOR
MOELLER DIL00-40-NA - CONTACTOR, HEAVY DUTY PILOT, 300V MAX, 14-12 AWG
CU ONLY
MOELLER DIL08-62-NA - CONTACTOR, 24V, 50HZ
MOELLER DIL08-40-NA - CONTACTOR, 24V, 60HZ
SPRECHER CT3-32-P-A - ADAPTER, OVERLOAD RELAY, 600VAC MAX, 32A
MOELLER DIL04-40 - CONTACTOR, MINIATURE, 24V, 50HZ
COOPER WHEELOCK, MT4-115-S - 8 Tone Vertical strb,wall,115vac
TURCK, RK 4.4T-2-RS 4.4T - EUROFAST Cord, M12, Female 4POS Straight
JOSLYN CLARK 5M-064 - CONTACT, AUXILIARY, 1-NO STD
TURCK - NI 4-G12-AZ33X PROXIMITY SENSOR
CUTLER-HAMMER 6-21-3 - CONTACT KIT, SIZE 00, 3 POLE

ISN-9598
ISN-9600

TURCK, BC10-P30SR-FZ3X2 - PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE, 250VAC, 500 MA
SICK, NT6-03025 - CONTRAST SCANNER

TURCK
SICK

BC10P30SRFZ3X2
NT603025

2
1

$171.00 NNB
$450.00 NNB

ISN-9601

TURCK, NI4-M12-AN6X-H1141, PROXIMITY SENSOR, VALVE POSITION SENSORS
AND MATI

TURCK

N14M12AP6XH1141

2

$75.00 NIB

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

Page 67

ISN-9602
ISN-9604
ISN-9606
ISN-9607
ISN-9608
ISN-9609
ISN-9617
ISN-9619

ISN-9621
ISN-9625
ISN-9627
ISN-9628
ISN-9629
ISN-9631
ISN-9632
ISN-9633
ISN-9635
ISN-9638
ISN-9640
ISN-9641
ISN-9642
ISN-9643
ISN-9646
ISN-9650
ISN-9689
ISN-9692
ISN-9693
ISN-9694
ISN-9695
ISN-9698
ISN-9699
ISN-9700
ISN-9701

ISN-9706
ISN-9707
ISN-9715

RED LION, TCU00002 - 1/8 DIN TEMPERATURE CONTROL UNITS W/COOLING
OUTPUT
TELEMECANIQUE, ZCK-M147 - LIMIT SWITCH BODY 2POLE 1NO/1NC 1/2IN NPT,
240V, 15AC ()
TURCK, WK 4.4T-1 - EUROFAST MOLDED CORDSET CORDSETS
TURCK, BI5U-Q12-AN6X2 - INDUCTIVE SENSOR, 30VDC, 200MA
SQUARE D, 9006-PJD111N - PROXIMITY SWITCH
BANNER, MQDC-415 - QUICK DISCONNECT CABLE, M12 4POS STRAIGHT
TURCK, BC20-K40SR-FZ3X2 - PROXIMITY SENSORS, VALVE POSITION SENSORS
AND MATI
GORING KERR, TK-7902 - PC BOARD SEARCH HEAD MOD TEK-21-DSP ()
BANNER, SM312CVGQD - MINI-BEAM: VISIBLE GREEN 525 NM CONVERGENT;
FOCAL POINT: 16 MM; INPUT: 10-30V DC; OUTPUT: BIPOLAR: 1 NPN; 1 PNP;
QUICK-DISCONNECT CONNECTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-OBD - 10/60V DC OUTPUT MODULE, 16 OUTPUTS
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-IBD - INPUT MODULE 16POINT .13AMP
10/30VDC PLC5
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 802T-ALW5 - SER. D
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-OBD - 10/60V DC OUTPUT MODULE, 16 OUTPUTS
DIAMOND IND., 95G14213 - CONVEYOR CONTROLLER CARD
OMRON, H3BH-8 - TIMER 0.5-10SEC 5AMP 250VAC 50/60HZ 8PIN
BENEDICT & JAGER K16A21S - CONTACTOR, 24V, 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-A09NZ3 - CONTACTOR, 9AMP, 3POLE, 24VDC
INTERNATIONAL POWER, IHB24-1.2 - POWER SUPPLY, 1.2AMP, 110/120VAC,
24VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-H7 - TERMINAL BLOCKS, BOX OF 22,
TURCK, PKW 3M-N7X2-2/S90 - WIRE CABLE
ACCUWEB, 3024A - PC BOARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 42SRP-6005 - PHOTOELECTRIC 6000 SERIES, 20-132VAC/DC
3M/9.8FTCAB
SICK, NT6-03025 - CONTRAST SCANNER
RED LION, T4811100 - 1/16 DIN TEMPERATURE CONTROL UNITS W/3 RELAY
OUTPUT
TURCK - BI 5-G18-AN6X-B1341 PROXIMITY SWITCH: 50MM INDUCTIVE 10-30VDC
200MA
NCC T3K-600-461 - TIMER, 6-600 SECONDS
MICRO SWITCH, 1LS131 - 10A-120,240OR, 480VAC, 120VAC
ABB TDML120AL - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 120VAC, DIGI-SET SECOND TIMER
SCHMERSAL AZ16-02zvrk - KEYED INTERLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-A30NZ3 - 9 AMP, 24 VDC, 3PH CONTACTOR
BRYANT 70820FR - RECEPTACLE, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, 20A, 480VAC, NEMA L8-20
BRYANT 70920FR - RECEPTACLE, LOCKING, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING, 20A, 600VAC,
NEMA L9-20
BRYANT 70920NP - PLUG, LOCKING, 2P, 3W, 20A, 600VAC, NEMA L9-20
BANNER, SMA31EPD - MINI-BEAM: CLEAR PLASTIC DETECTION SYSTEM EMITTER;
RANGE: 0 - 0.3 M; INPUT: 24-240V AC; OUTPUT: NOT APPLICABLE - NO OUTPUTS;
2 M (6.5 FT) CABLE

RED LION

TCU00002

1

$284.00 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
TURCK
TURCK
SQUARE D
BANNER

ZCKM147
WK44T1
BI5UQ12AN6X2
9006PJD111N
MQDC415

2
1
2
1
2

TURCK
GORINGKERR

BC20K40SRFZ3X2
TK7902

4 $160.00 NNB
1 $1,100.00 USED

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

SM312CVGQD
1771OBD

5
1

$90.00 NNB
$150.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DIAMOND IND.
OMRON
BENEDICT & JAGER
ALLEN BRADLEY
INTERNATIONAL
POWER
ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK
ACCUWEB

1771IBD
802TALW5
1771OBD
95G14213
H3BH8
K16A21S
100A09NZ3

1
2
1
2
1
1
1

$130.00
$40.00
$125.00
$745.00
$65.00
$78.50
$84.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

IHB2412
1492H7
PKW3MN7X22S90
3024A

1
1
2
1

$42.00
$134.99
$33.50
$55.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SICK

42SRP6005
NT603025

1
1

$111.00 NNB
$450.00 NNB

RED LION

T4811100

1

$128.00 NNB

TURCK
NCC
HONEYWELL
ABB
SCHMERSAL
ALLEN BRADLEY

BI5G18AN6XB1341
T3K600461
1LS131
TDML120AL
AZ1602ZVRK
100A30NZ3

3
2
1
2
1
1

$45.00
$65.80
$45.00
$98.90
$54.00
$107.00

BRYANT

70820FR

3

$9.00 NIB

BRYANT
BRYANT

70920FR
70920NP

4
4

$19.89 NIB
$11.38 NIB

BANNER

SMA31EPD

4

$65.50 NNB

ASCO
ALLEN BRADLEY

JB38A215C
1492GHA050

2
2

$65.50 NIB
$51.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GHA100
1492EBJ16

1
1

$51.50 NIB
$19.80 NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

CDB3870012

3

$115.50 NNB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

CHB3880001

4

$78.80 NNB

HONEYWELL

SW8C2

2

$128.80 NNB

ELECTROMATIC

SM105

1

$455.50 USED

INTERMATIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

SS10222C
193A1E1

1
21

$199.90 USED
$54.00 NNB

$75.00
$12.50
$50.00
$19.50
$23.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ISN-9723
ISN-9725

ASCO, JB38A215C - PRESSURE TEMPERATURE SWITCH, 125/250 VAC, 28VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GHA050 - BREAKER, CIRCUIT BREAKER 5AMP 1POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GHA100 - BREAKER, CIRCUIT BREAKER 10.0AMP 125VAC
65VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-EBJ16 - END BARRIERS BOX OF 20
POTTER & BRUMFIELD CDB-38-70012 - RELAY, TIME DELAY, ADJUSTABLE 0.6 TO
60 SECONDS, 11-PIN
POTTER & BRUMFIELD CHB-38-80001 - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 1.0-10 SECONDS,
ITEMS HAVE SOME SHELF WEAR
MICRO SWITCH SW8C2 - RELAY, 130VAC, 6 AMPS, SPDT, ITEMS HAVE SHELF
WEAR
ELECTROMATIC SM105 - RELAY, 0.15-3.0 SECONDS, TACHOMETER RELAY, 120V,
ILLUMINATED INDICATOR
INTERMATIC SS10222C - RELAY, .5-5.0 SECONDS, TIME DELAY RELAY, 120VAC,
60HZ, DPDT, 10A
RELAY, ALLEN BRADLEY, 193-A1E1 OVERLOAD RELAY 1.6-5.0AMP

ISN-9729

SIEMENS, 5SX2-210-7 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP, 2POLE, 480VAC, C-CURVE

SIEMENS

5SX22107

2

$70.00 NIB

ISN-9732
ISN-9735

SIEMENS, 5SX2-210-7 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP, 2POLE, 480VAC, C-CURVE
IDEC, RR2P-UL - RELAY, 10AMP, DPDT 8-PIN, 24VDC, W/INDICATOR
MAGNECRAFT TDRSRXP-12V - RELAY, TIME DELAY .1 SECOND TO 10 HOURS,
12VAC/VDC
TELEMECANIQUE, DA11- CONTACT BLOCK
TELEMECANIQUE, DA11- CONTACT BLOCK
NCC T1K-180-461 - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 1.8 - 180 SECONDS, 120VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB33Z24 RELAY: GENERAL PURPOSE RELAY 277V AC MAX 10
AMP MAX
ABB TDML120AL - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 120VAC, DIGI-SET SECOND TIMER

SIEMENS
IDEC SYSTEMS

5SX22107
RR2PUL

1
4

$65.00 NNB
$12.00 NNB

MAGNECRAFT
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
NCC

TDRSRXP12V
DA11
DA11
T1K180461

2
6
1
1

$38.50
$13.34
$16.00
$44.50

ALLEN BRADLEY
ABB

700HB33Z24
TDML120AL

2
1

$11.00 NNB
$72.50 NNB

ISN-9716
ISN-9717
ISN-9718
ISN-9719
ISN-9720
ISN-9722

ISN-9736
ISN-9737
ISN-9740
ISN-9744
ISN-9745
ISN-9746

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Page 68

ISN-9747
ISN-9748
ISN-9749
ISN-9751
ISN-9752
ISN-9754
ISN-9757
ISN-9758
ISN-9759
ISN-9760
ISN-9762
ISN-9763
ISN-9767
ISN-9768
ISN-9769
ISN-9770
ISN-9771
ISN-9772
ISN-9773
ISN-9774
ISN-9775
ISN-9777
ISN-9779
ISN-9781
ISN-9782
ISN-9784
ISN-9785
ISN-9786
ISN-9787
ISN-9788
ISN-9789

RITTAL, KL1500 - LIGHT GREY STEEL KL SCREW COVER JUNCTION BOX, 15-3/4"
WIDTH x 15-3/4" HEIGHT x 4-23/32" DEPTH
POTTER & BRUMFIELD CSL38-60010 - SENSORN ADJUSTABLE DC VOLTAGE
SENSOR. P/U 92V - 140. D/O 90V - 138V. DPDT
SIEMENS TA1-E100 - CONNECTOR, PRESSURE WIRE
POTTER & BRUMFIELD CB-1028D-30 - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 0.1 - 10 SECONDS,
24VDC
ISSC 1018TDR - RELAY, 120VAC, 11 PIN, TIME DELAY RELAY
PLUG-IN INSTRUMENTS SPS-2055 - RELAY, 1-6.5VDC, 300MA
TELEMECANIQUE, XCK-J2- LIMIT SWITCH, 380V
MICRO SWITCH, 1LS131 - 10A-120,240OR, 480VAC, 120VAC
BENEDICT & JAGER, U12/16A-1.8 - SWITCH/ RELAY, 600V
AMETEK, 6X830 - GAUGE PRESSURE, 0-30HG 2.25IN ()
SQUARE D CC 46.6 OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT
TELEMECANIQUE LR2D1304 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, 0.40-0.63A
NAMCO EB600-00005 - COIL, 110/120V, 60HZ SOLENOID COIL
NAMCO 3K309A - COIL, 110V, 60HZ, COIL AND ARM ACTUATOR
NAMCO EB600-09900 - COIL, 110/120V, 60HZ, COIL AND ACTUATOR ARM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 199-MCA1 - INTERLOCK MECHANICAL FOR REVERSING
CONTACTOR, 600VAC
NUMATICS, 139-356P - SOLENOID COIL 100-115V/110-120V/50HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 199-MCA1 - INTERLOCK MECHANICAL FOR REVERSING
CONTACTOR, 600VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195-BL01 - AUXILIARY CONTACT FOR CONTACTOR, 660V
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1610-T0400SA1 - RELAY, DRY REED, 120V
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195-BL01 - AUXILIARY CONTACT FOR CONTACTOR, 660V
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-N200A24 - RELAY, INDUSTRIAL CONTROL RELAY, 2 N.O. , 24V
60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-N000A2 - RELAY, 300V, 10 AMP RELAY WITH PNEUMATIC
TIME DELAY UNIT 700-NPTA-2
TELEMECANIQUE, XVAC341 - STACK LIGHT RED, 7W, 220V
OHMITE L225J50R - RESISTOR, 50 OHM, 225W, VITREOUS ENAMELED
TELEMECANIQUE, XVAC331 - STACK LIGHT STEADY GREEN LENS
WARD LEONARD RDP4-10100 - CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE, 180AMPS,
600VDC
TELEMECANIQUE, XVAC351 - ORANGE BEACON STACK LIGHT, 7W, 220V
KRAUS & NAIMER, S10 00 - RELAY / CONTACTOR, 16A, 600VAC - (S1000B220/0031)

RITTAL

KL1500

1

$108.00 NNB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
SIEMENS

CSL3860010
TA1E100

1
2

$125.00 USED
$10.75 NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ISSC

CB1028D30
1018TFR

1
1

$85.50 NNB
$32.50 USED

PLUG IN INSTRUMENTS
TELEMECANIQUE
HONEYWELL
BENEDICT & JAGER
AMETEK
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
NAMCO
NAMCO
NAMCO

SPS2055
XCKJ2
1LS131
U1216A18
6X830
CC466
LR2D1304
EB60000005
3K309A
EB60009900

1
1
1
3
2
3
2
3
2
2

ALLEN BRADLEY
NUMATICS

199MCA1
139356P

1
6

$23.30 NIB
$48.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

199MCA1
195BL01
1610T0400SA1
195BL01

1
1
1
2

$19.50
$16.25
$72.00
$13.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

700N200A24

1

$128.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
OHMITE
TELEMECANIQUE

700N000A2
XVAC341
L225J50R
XVAC331

1
1
1
2

$128.50
$9.00
$20.01
$30.00

WARD LEONARD
TELEMECANIQUE

RDP410100
XVAC351

1
4

$664.00 USED
$7.00 NIB

KRAUS & NAIMER

S1000

1

$95.00 NNB

VERSA
FAN-S

ESM3011126ZCLL36
09450G

1
1

$39.99 USED
$3.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

500LAOD92

4

$55.00 USED

TELEMECANIQUE

LA4DR2U

1

$84.30 NIB

KRAUS & NAIMER
ATC

R9
328

1
1

$90.00 NNB
$88.90 NNB

GENERAL SIGNAL
SPC
RONAN

E3203PBTC
SPC5096
X14D1

1
2
1

$115.55 USED
$255.00 NIB
$255.50 USED

$88.00
$80.00
$45.00
$72.00
$11.00
$10.50
$31.85
$189.90
$155.90
$388.90

USED
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ISN-9805
ISN-9806
ISN-9807

VERSA ESM-3011-126-Z-CLL36 - VALVE, 20 PSI MAX, 120/60, SOLENOID VALVE
FAN-S, 09450-G - FINGER GUARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 500L-AOD92 - CONTACTOR: 15AMP 277V COIL 110-120V/5060HZ
TELEMECANIQUE LA4DR2U - RELAY, TIMER OFF DELAY 1.5-30SEC 24-250V
50/60HZ
KRAUS & NAIMER, R9 - CONTACT SWITCH 5HP 3PH 16AMP 600VAC COIL 220V
50HZ
ATC 328 - RELAY, MOS TIME DELAY, 7A, 1/6HP, 125-250VAC. 3A, 30VDC
GENERAL SIGNAL E3203PBTC - TRANSFORMER, HEVI-DUTY INDUSTRIAL CONTROL
TRANSFORMER, .320 KVA, 50/60HZ, TYPE E3PB
SPC TECHNOLOGY, SPC5096 - CURRENT TRANSFORMER
RONAN X14D1 - RELAY, 115V, 5 AMPS 60HZ, FLASHER

ISN-9808
ISN-9809

TELEMECANIQUE LR2 D1308 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, BIMETALLIC, 575V AC TELEMECANIQUE
MAGNECRAFT W211ACPSOX-7 - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 2-180 SECONDS
MAGNECRAFT

LR2D1308
W211ACPSOX7

1
1

$36.00 NNB
$35.55 USED

ISN-9811
ISN-9812
ISN-9816

BRAD HARRISON, 40712 - CABLE ASSEMBLY 2PIN FEMALE 12FEET 16-2 PVC CORD
NUMATICS 139-308P - COIL, 110-120/60, 100-115/50
C.P. CLARE C-132196 - RELAY, ENCLOSED
C. P. CLARE F-132196 - RELAY, 115VAC COIL, 60 CPS, 3-NO CONTACTS, 8 PIN
RELAY
CONTINENTAL, SVAA/3V50 - SV SERIES - PANEL MOUNT AC AND DC SOLID STATE
RELAY

BRAD HARRISON
NUMATICS
CP CLARE

40712
139308P
C132196

3
4
1

$19.50 NNB
$8.00 NNB
$78.00 NIB

CP CLARE

F132196

1

$98.00 NIB

CONTINENTAL

SVAA3V50

1

$33.00 NNB

CLARE

HGS5008

2

$74.50 NIB

CONTINENTAL
STEVECO

SVAA3V50
RLY01709

4
1

$38.50 NIB
$13.50 NIB

ISSC
MAGNECRAFT

1017TDR
W103MPCX3

1
1

$88.50 NNB
$29.99 NIB

ACME
BADGER
ALLEN BRADLEY

T153007
BT111062T
700HA32Z24

1
2
4

$34.50 USED
$144.50 USED
$12.00 NIB

CANATRON

CT6845

1

$755.00 NNB

ISN-9791
ISN-9798
ISN-9802
ISN-9804

ISN-9817
ISN-9818
ISN-9819
ISN-9820
ISN-9822
ISN-9823
ISN-9825
ISN-9827
ISN-9830
ISN-9831
ISN-9832

Last Updated 05/29/2014

CLARE HGS-5008 - RELAY, MERCURY WETTED, HIGH SPEED, CONTACT RELAY
CONTINENTAL, SVAA/3V50 - SV SERIES - PANEL MOUNT AC AND DC SOLID STATE
RELAY
STEVECO, RLY01709 - SWITCHING RELAY, 24V, 50/60HZ
ISSC 1017TDR - RELAY, TIME DELAY, .02-2.5 SECONDS, 120VACDC, ITEM HAS
SHELF WEAR
MAGNECRAFT W103MPCX-3 - RELAY, 12VDC, 250 OHM
ACME ELECTRIC T-1-53007 - TRANSFORMER, .250 KVA, 240X480V PRI, 120/240
SECONDARY, SIGLE PHASE, 50/60HZ
BADGER BT111062T - TRANSFORMER, .250 KVA, 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32Z24 - RELAY, DPDT, 24VDC
CANATRON CT6845 - TRANSFORMER, CLASS 105, DUAL TRANSFORMERS SCOTT
CONNECTED, TRA10076

Page 69

ISN-9834
ISN-9835
ISN-9838
ISN-9840
ISN-9842
ISN-9843
ISN-9847
ISN-9848
ISN-9853
ISN-9854
ISN-9855
ISN-9856
ISN-9857
ISN-9859
ISN-9862
ISN-9863
ISN-9864
ISN-9865
ISN-9866
ISN-9867
ISN-9869
ISN-9870
ISN-9871

ISN-9872
ISN-9873
ISN-9874
ISN-9875
ISN-9876
ISN-9880
ISN-9882
ISN-9883
ISN-9884

ISN-9887
ISN-9889
ISN-9891
ISN-9892
ISN-9893
ISN-9894
ISN-9902
ISN-9903
ISN-9905
ISN-9906
ISN-9907
ISN-9908
ISN-9909

TTI 710-2053-03 - TRANSFORMER, TTI-2679
IDEC, RTE-P2AD24 - ELECTROMECHANICAL MULTIFUNCTION TIMER, 24V,
50/60HZ, 24VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC54A1 - RELAY 120VAC 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC54A1 - RELAY 120VAC 50/60HZ
TURCK, WK 4.4T-1 - EUROFAST MOLDED CORDSET CORDSETS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-H3310 - OPERATOR FOR SELECTOR SWITCH
ACME ELECTRIC TA-81013 - TRANSFORMER, 250 VA, 60HZ
TELEMECANIQUE LC1D12 - CONTACTOR, 24VAC, UL RATED, 12A, 3P, 1-NC
HONEYWELL Q270A-1024 - BASE, MOUNTING BASE FOR RA890E/F/G R485-R4795
R7023
SURSUM SMS-IIIe - CIRCUIT PROTECTION, 500V~120V, 7-10 AMP
SURSUM SMS-Iie - CIRCUIT PROTECTION, 500V~120V, 1-1.5 AMP
ALLEN BRADLEY, 700-HF34Z24 - 700-HF GENERAL PURPOSE MINIATURE SQUARE
BASE RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, 4PDT, 24V DC
POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP3AH-120 - RELAY, 120V
ADVANCE RELAY GHP/3C/115VAC - RELAY, 3 PDT, 5A @ 26.5VDC or 115VAC, 115V1600 OHM COIL, 2.5V AMPS
NAMCO EB450-29874 - SOLENOID COIL, 110/120V 50/60HZ PUSH
NAMCO EB450 20046 - SOLENOID COIL, 110/120/60-PULL-K100C
DORMEYER 4X242 - SOLENOID, INDUSTRIAL, LAMINATED
GENERAL ELECTRIC 9T51Y8 - TRANSFORMER, .500 KVA,240/480V 50/60HZ PRI.
120/240V SEC.
NAMCO EB600-00005 - COIL, 110/120V, 60HZ SOLENOID COIL
KNIGHT, KIC-140TC - CONTROL BOARD
CONTINENTAL, SVDA-3V25 - SV SERIES - PANEL MOUNT AC AND DC SOLID STATE
RELAYS 25A 24-300VAC 4-32VDC 1 PHASE

TTI

710205303

2

$88.50 USED

IDEC SYSTEMS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
ACME
TELEMECANIQUE

RTEP2AD24
700HC54A1
700HC54A1
WK44T1
800TH3310
TA81013
LC1D12

1
3
4
4
1
3
1

$38.00
$7.00
$6.00
$15.50
$64.50
$34.50
$29.90

HONEYWELL
SURSUM
SURSUM

Q270A1024
SMSIIIe
SMSIIe

3
1
2

$68.00 NIB
$187.50 NIB
$157.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HF34Z24

2

$10.00 NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRP3AH120

1

$38.90 NIB

ADVANCE RELAY
NAMCO
NAMCO
DORMEYER

GHP3C115VAC
EB45029874
EB45020046
4X242

3
1
2
1

$21.55
$388.90
$211.40
$52.00

GENERAL ELECTRIC
NAMCO
KNIGHT INDUSTRIES

9T51Y8
EB60000005
KIC140TC

1
2
1

$125.50 USED
$100.00 USED
$194.00 NNB

CONTINENTAL

SVDA3V25

1

$23.40 NIB

43GTFIS25SL

3

$73.00 NNB

S5050SJ640009

4

$21.00 NNB

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY

BI5UM18AN4XH114
1
800TA9

2
2

$50.50 NNB
$20.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MOELLER
LEGRIS
PANTRON

700HN125
ZE6
06610714
ISGN24

2
3
4
8

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HB32Z24

1

$21.00 NIB

BENEDICT & JAGER

K318A1024

2

$40.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HB32Z24

2

$19.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HC14A24

4

$13.00 NNB

IMO

MC22S1024

2

$44.00 NNB

RED LION

CUB2L000

1

$55.00 NIB

CROUSE HINDS
O Z GEDNEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
INDUSTRIAL GRADE
ATC
ATC
LEGRAND

ALC20
EYA100
X457011
4FLG2
328
3195
01127

1
3
3
4
1
1
3

$22.50
$25.10
$98.00
$15.00
$77.50
$46.55
$10.00

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 43GT-FIS25SL - FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3FT SS/GLASS R/A PLAIN END ALLEN BRADLEY
CONTINENTAL, S505-0SJ640-009 - RELAY 40AMP 100-280VAC SOLID STATE
W/HEAT SINK ()
CONTINENTAL

TURCK, BI5U-M18-AN4X-H1141 - PHOTOELECTRIC UPROX
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-A9A PUSHBUTTON: YELLOW, 1 NO, 1 NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN125 - 700-HN125, 8-PIN TUBE BASE SOCKET, SCREW
TERMINALS, OPEN TERMINAL CONSTRUCTION
MOELLER, ZE-6 - OVERLOAD RELAY, 240V
LEGRIS, 0661-07-14 - SLIDE VALVE, MALE TO FEMALE, PIPE 1/4 IN
PANTRON, ISG-N24 - AUTOMATIC IR-AMPLIFIER FOR PHOTO EYES
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HB32Z24 - 700-HB GENERAL PURPOSE BLADE BASE RELAY,
15 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 24V DC, PILOT LIGHT
BENEDICT & JAGER, K3-18A10=24 - AUXILIARY CONTACT : 18A, 24VDC, 7.5kW
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HB32Z24 - 700-HB GENERAL PURPOSE BLADE BASE RELAY,
15 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 24V DC, PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC14A24 - 700-HC GENERAL PURPOSE SQUARE W/ BLADE
TERMINAL RELAY, 10 AMP GOLD CONTACT, LOW ENERGY RATING (10V, 1MA),
4PDT, 24V 50/60HZ
IMO PRECISION CONTROLS, MC22-S-1024 - AUXILIARY CONTACT: 22A (BENEDICT
& JAGER)
RED LION, CUB2L000 - CUB 2 MINIATURE COUNTERS COUNTER W/LITHIUM
BATTERY
CROUSE HINDS ALC-20 - HANGER, 3/4", BALL TYPE FLEXIBLE FIXTURE HANGER, 2
PER BOX
O-Z GEDNEY EYA-100 - FITTING, 1" EXPLOSION PROOF
ALLEN-BRADLEY X-457011 - CARTRIDGE, CONTACT FOR TIMER, 10 PER BOX
INDUSTRIAL GRADE, 4FLG2 - PRESSURE GAUGE, FILLED, 1 1/2 IN, 100 PSI
ATC 328 - RELAY, MOS TIME DELAY, 7A, 1/6HP, 125-250VAC. 3A, 30VDC
ATC 319-5 - TIMER, ON DELAY, ADJUSTABLE, 120V, 50/60HZ
LEGRAND, 01127 - FUSE HOLDER, 32AMP, 1POLE, 380V

$3.00
$65.00
$22.50
$139.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB
NNB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
TURCK
CRYDOM

KRP5DG12V
C2A20
TD2410SSR

1
2
1

$12.00 NIB
$12.00 NNB
$35.50 NNB

ISN-9910
ISN-9911
ISN-9912

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP5DG-12V - RELAY, 1/6HP-120VAC. 1/3HP/10A-250VAC
TURCK C2-A20 - RELAY, 24VDC ~ 440 OHMS
CRYDOM, TD2410- SSR - PANEL MOUNT, 280VAC, 32VDC, 10A
BANNER, T18AW3LPQ1 - EZ-BEAM T18 SERIES: POLARIZED RETRO; RANGE: 2 M;
INPUT: 20-250V AC; OUTPUT: SPST SOLID-STATE LIGHT OPERATE; QUICKDISCONNECT CONNECTOR
CUTLER-HAMMER E51DP1 - HEAD, SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC, 18' RANGE
IMO, HN01U - CONTACT BLOCK AUXILIARY 1NC

BANNER
CUTLER HAMMER
IMO

T18AW3LPQ1
E51DP1
HN01U

2
1
1

$81.00 NIB
$155.40 NNB
$5.50 NNB

ISN-9913

WALTER PNEUMATIK TM-1002 - SOLENOID, 48V, 50/60HZ, 7/6VA. 24V = 3,5W

WALTER PNEUMATIK

TM1002

3

$32.50 NNB

ISN-9914
ISN-9915

MK, LN5740 - 2 POLE 2 MODULE, RESIDUAL CURRENT DEVICE, 40A, 30MA, 240V
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA33A1-4 - RELAY, 120VAC, 50/60HZ

MK
ALLEN BRADLEY

LN5740
700HA33A14

1
1

$45.00 NIB
$18.00 NNB

ISN-9916

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP-11DN-12 - RELAY,12VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRP11DN12

3

$28.50 NNB

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 70

ISN-9917
ISN-9918
ISN-9919
ISN-9920
ISN-9921
ISN-9922

INDUSTRIAL GRADE, 4FLF9 - PRESSURE GAUGE, FILLED, 1 1/2 In, 30 PSI
SSAC, THDS411SB - SOLID STATE TIMER
BENEDICT & JAGER, K2-23A01 - WASHER CONTACTOR. 120V
GRAINGER, 5WZ37 - VACUUM GAUGE, 30IN HG VAC-30PSI 1/8IN NPT
BENEDICT & JAGER, K2-23A01 - WASHER CONTACTOR. 120V
MOELLER - ZE-2.4 - OVERLOAD RELAY

INDUSTRIAL GRADE
ABB
BENEDICT & JAGER
GRAINGER
BENEDICT & JAGER
MOELLER

4FLF9
THDS411SB
K223A01
5WZ37
K223A01
ZE24

4
1
4
2
3
3

$13.00
$63.00
$88.00
$6.00
$88.00
$79.00

ISN-9923
ISN-9925

TELEMECANIQUE, ZCK-M1H7 - LIMIT SWITCH BODY 2POLE 1NO/1NC 1/2IN NPT
IMO, MCD10-S-10 - PRECISION CONTROLS, CONTACTOR, DC, 4KW, 24VDC

TELEMECANIQUE
IMO

ZCKM1H7
MCD10S10

1
1

$37.50 NIB
$57.50 NNB

ISN-9929
ISN-9930
ISN-9931
ISN-9932
ISN-9933

GENERAL ELECTRIC THQL1115GF - BREAKER, 15A, SINGLE POLE, CU-AL, 120VAC
OMRON, E2E-X10F1 - PROX SWITCH,30MM,10-30VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3G060 - BREAKER, 6 AMP, 3 POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3G150 - BREAKER, 15A, 3 POLES
OMRON, E2E-X10F1 - PROX SWITCH,30MM,10-30VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-H4803 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 2 POS. CYLINDER LOCK SEL.
SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3G160 - BREAKER, 16A, 3 POLES
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB2G100, 10A, 2 POLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-H48 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 2 POS. CYLINDER LOCK SEL.
SWITCH, SPRING RETURN FR/ RIGHT KEY
ASCO 99-257-5 - COIL, 120/60, 110/50
ISSC 1017TDR - RELAY, TIME DELAY, .02-2.5 SECONDS, 120VACDC,
OHMITE, 850F5R0 - RESISTOR, WIREWOUND, 5OHM, 50W
SQUARE D QOU115 - BREAKER, 15A, 120/240V, 50/60HZ, SINGLE POLE
OHMITE, L50J5R0 - RESISTOR, POWER, 5OHM, 50W, 5%,
SCOVILL 74-7115 - COIL, 120VAC, 24VDC
SCOVILL 5110-001 - COIL, 120V-60HZ, 35VDC
TURCK, 2-G12-AN6X - BODY STYLE CYLINDRICAL, CURRENT, CONSUMPTION 200
MA (Max.), DIMENSIONS 1.969 IN
NUMATICS L12BA452B017G61 - VALVE, SOLENOID, 2 POSITION 4 WAY 24VDC
1.4W.
DORMEYER 4X895 - SOLENOID, LAMINATED .24AMP 18WATT 240VAC COIL
MOSIER, PS01-B - REED SWITCH SPST 50VA 5-250VAC/DC W/O BRACKET
DORMEYER 4X240 - SOLENOID, 120V 60HZ.
WESTINGHOUSE HKB2175T - TRIP, 175AMP, 2 POLE
SIEMENS 3TY4803 - COIL, 24VDC

GENERAL ELECTRIC
OMRON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
OMRON

THQL1115GF
E2EX10F1
1492CB3G060
1492CB3G150
E2EX10F1

2
2
7
1
1

$62.50
$59.50
$94.40
$62.30
$58.50

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH4803
1492CB3G160
1492CB2G100

2
1
1

$45.00 NNB
$84.50 NNB
$45.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ASCO
ISSC
OHMITE
SQUARE D
OHMITE
SCOVILL
SCOVILL

800TH48
992575
1017TDR
850F5R0
QOU1154
L50J5R0
757115
5110001

1
1
1
4
4
2
1
2

$32.00
$42.00
$32.00
$4.88
$19.80
$5.00
$32.25
$19.99

TURCK

2G12AN6X

7

$21.43 NNB

NUMATICS
DORMEYER
MOSIER
DORMEYER
WESTINGHOUSE
SIEMENS

L12BA452B017G61
4X895
PS01B
4X240
HKB2175T
3TY4803

2
1
6
3
1
1

NUMATICS
MOELLER

227833B
AT11A1I

7
4

$20.00 USED
$48.90 USED

ISN-9980
ISN-9981

NUMATICS, 227-833B - SOLENOID CAPSULE 110/120VAC/60HZ 100/115VAC/50HZ
MOELLER AT11A-1-I - SWITCH, PLUNGER LIMIT SWITCH
MAC VALVES PME-111DABE - COIL, (1) 120/60, 110/50, 6.8 WATTS, 25 TO 150 PSI.
(1) 24/60, 24/50, 6.7 WATTS
NAMCO EB601-62074 - COIL, 110-120/60

MAC
NAMCO

PME111DABE
EB60162074

2
1

$14.45 USED
$188.40 NNB

ISN-9982

PHOENIX, UK10.3-HESI - FUSE HOLDER 3POLE 35AMP 600V DIN RAIL MOUNT

PHOENIX CONTACT

UK103HESI

1

$34.50 NNB

ISN-9983

CROUSE HINDS GUAB16 - BOX, 1/2", EXPLOSION PROOF, CONDUIT OUTLET BOX

CROUSE HINDS

GUAB16

1

$22.50 NIB

ISN-9984

HARTLAND CONTROLS 90-341 - RELAY, DPDT, 120VAC, 50/60HZ

90341

2

$27.00 NNB

ISN-9985

SNSU1HW

3

$34.55 NIB

ELECTROCAM
IDEC SYSTEMS
ABB
BANNER
HOLOPHANE

EC0DC5A
RY42SU
FS324
BTR10
CA1000

9
7
2
2
1

$6.17
$8.29
$34.50
$55.00
$62.50

GENTRON

ES612FSE

3

$88.50 NNB

POWEREX
OHMITE
BECKMAN
HONEYWELL
SPRAGUE

2N1916
RJS225
AR5KL5
53C35K
TVL2641

1
4
1
6
1

$58.40
$44.50
$42.50
$12.75
$36.55

ISN-10009
ISN-10010

BERNSTEIN SN-SU1-HW - SWITCH, 10AMP, 500V, LIMIT SWITCH
ELECTRO CAM, EC-0DC5A - RELAY MODULE 3AMP 60VDC OUTPUT 2.5-8VDC
LOGIC
IDEC, RY42S-U - RELAY, 240V
SSAC FS324 - FLASHER, 24VDC, 75 FPM, 1.5A, SOLID STATE FLASHER
BANNER BTR-10 - RELAY
HOLOPHANE CA-1000 - CIRCUIT ANALYZER
GENTRON ES612FSE - DIODE, DUAL SCR DIODE, BR.42.5A, 240V, W/FW DIODE &
EXT.SUPPRESSOR
ITR 2N1916 - RECTIFIER, SILICON CONTROLLED,400V V(DRM),70A I(T),TO-209AA
;ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
OHMITE RJS225 - RHEOSTAT, 50W, 225OHM, MODEL J
BECKMAN INDUSTRIAL AR-5K-L.5 - POTENTIOMETER
HONEYWELL 53C35K - POTENTIOMETER, CONDUCTIVE PLASTIC
SPRAGUE TVL-2641 - CAPACITOR, 100UF 350VDC
POTTER & BRUMFIELD CKB-38-70010 - RELAY, TIME DELAY ON, ADJUSTABLE, 0.110 SECONDS, 10A, 250VAC
OHMITE RKS100 - RHEOSTAT, 100W, 100OHM, MODEL K

HARTLAND CONTROLS
BERNSTEIN
SCHALTSYSTEME

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
OHMITE

CKB3870010
RKS100

2
1

$126.00 NNB
$56.40 USED

ISN-10011
ISN-10012
ISN-10014

BUSSMANN OPM-1038R - HOUSING
NIPPON CHEMI-CON 9328L - CAPACITOR, 39000UF 25VDC
VOLTRONICS C200-2 - POTENTIOMETER 3.5K 30-100K

BUSSMANN
NIPPON CHEMI CON
VOLTRONICS

OPM1038RHOUSING
9328L
C2002

1
1
2

$28.00 NNB
$26.50 NNB
$126.40 NNB

ISN-10015

MAUREY INSTRUMENT P1613-1-502 - 	
POTENTIOMETER, LINEAR MOTION
CROUSE HINDS EJB684-SA-SKQ19 - ENCLOSURE, EXPLOSION-PROOF AND DUST
IGNITION PROOF ENCLOSURE, 9"X7"X4", WITH ALLEN-BRADLEY 709-T0D103
SWITCH ENCLOSED

MAUREY INSTRUMENT P16131502

1

$72.00 NIB

CROUSE HINDS

1

$255.00 USED

ISN-9934
ISN-9935
ISN-9937
ISN-9938
ISN-9943
ISN-9944
ISN-9945
ISN-9946
ISN-9948
ISN-9949
ISN-9951
ISN-9953
ISN-9954
ISN-9955
ISN-9956
ISN-9959
ISN-9964
ISN-9966
ISN-9967
ISN-9978

ISN-9986
ISN-9989
ISN-9996
ISN-9998
ISN-9999
ISN-10001
ISN-10002
ISN-10003
ISN-10005
ISN-10006
ISN-10007

ISN-10016

Last Updated 05/29/2014

EJB684SASKQ19

$52.00
$38.40
$19.67
$34.00
$178.90
$29.90

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NNB
USED
NNB

NNB
USED
USED
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

USED
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 71

ISN-10017
ISN-10018
ISN-10020
ISN-10021
ISN-10022
ISN-10023
ISN-10027
ISN-10028
ISN-10031
ISN-10032
ISN-10033
ISN-10034
ISN-10036
ISN-10037
ISN-10038
ISN-10039
ISN-10040
ISN-10041
ISN-10042
ISN-10043
ISN-10044
ISN-10045
ISN-10048
ISN-10050
ISN-10054
ISN-10058
ISN-10060
ISN-10063
ISN-10066
ISN-10068
ISN-10069
ISN-10072
ISN-10073
ISN-10074

OHMITE, CCU1052 - POTENTIOMETER 1MEGAOHM 20PERCENT TOLERANCE 2W
MOCKLI RESISTOR - 5000 OHM
CLAROSTAT RV4NAYSD104A - POTENTIOMETER, 100K OHM, Pot; Cnd Pl; Rest 100
Kilohms; Panel; Linear; Pwr-Rtg 2W; Shaft Dia 0.25In
VISHAY MP15 - RESISTOR, 1000 OHM, 0.22A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-U54 - POTENTIOMETER, 30.5MM, .4 MEGOHM RESISTIVE
ELEMENT
RELIANCE ELECTRIC 69371-10A - HEAT SINK CLAMP
RELAY, ALLEN BRADLEY, 193-A1E1 OVERLOAD RELAY 1.6-5.0AMP
OHMITE 210-100M-40 - RESISTOR, 100W, 250 OHM
CYKLOP C228855-201 - PCB BOARD
OHMITE CU1011 - POTENTIOMETER, 100OHM 2W W/2INCH SHAFT
MALLORY, 180000MFD - CAPACITOR, 15VDC
CARLING 9840 - SWITCH, TOGGLE FAN REVERSE CONTROL, 12 VOLT, 4 TERMINAL
POST MODEL, WITH WALL PLATE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HC24A1-4 - RELAY, 1/6HP 5A, 120VAC, 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HN128 - RELAY ARRAY OF 6, 9-7/8" OL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A1-4 - RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 120V 50/60HZ,
PILOT LIGHT
MALLORY, 300000MFD - CAPACITOR , 7.5 VDC
HELIPOT SC933 - RESISTOR, 500 OHMS
MEPCO, 230000UF-10 - LARGE CAN COMUTER GRADE CAPACITORWQX
WARD LEONARD 52X218 - RESISTOR, 150 OHM, INSULATED FOR 300V

ISN-10088

SENSOR, VISOLUX ML4-8/KSU, PHOTOELECTRIC, 10-30V, CABLE SIDE ONLY!
NIPPON, 82000UF - CAPACITOR, 16VDC
COIL 225211-2O1 - SOLENOID COIL, 115V, 50-60HZ, WITH BELDEN LEADS
SPRAGUE, 3000UF - CAPACITOR, 30VDC
SPRAGUE, 10000UF - CAPACITOR ALUM ELEC - 16VDC
MALLORY, 6000MFD - CAPACITOR, 10VDC
ALCO, MPN-206A - DIP SWITCH 3AMP 250V 6AMP 125V
CLAROSTAT, 53C3ZOK - SENSOR
CLAROSTAT, 53C3-50K-S - LINEAR POTENTIOMETER
CLAROSTAT, 62JA25K - WIREWOUND, 25KOHM, 5%, 2W
MALLORY, 2500MFD - CAPACITOR, 15VDC
BOURNS, 3590S-2-502 - POT, WIREWOUND, 5KOHM, 5%, 2W
BECKMAN HELIPOT, A R100 L.25 - RS POTENTIOMETER
BIMBA MRS-1.5UDT - REED SWITCH, 12-230V WITH 2' LEADS
BECKMAN HELIPOT, SC-926 - PRECSION POTENMETER
CROUSE-HINDS, X8653-MPGDCL - CONNECTOR: 20A 600V , CAM-LOK 4P20A
PORTACHANGE MALE
BOURNS, 3590S-2-104 - POT 100K OHM 7/8" WW 2W
BECKMAN HELIPOT, 5311-379-0 - LIN TAPER
SPRAGUE, TVA-1578 - CAPACITOR, RED 200-300DC
BALDOR ASR, TL040-15 - SOLENOID VALVE
CLAROSTAT, 62JA-10K - POT, WIREWOUND, 10KOHM, 5, 2W; TRACK
RESISTANCE:10KOHM; TRACK TAPER:LINEAR; NO. OF TURNS:10; RESISTANCE
TOLERANCE: 5; POWER RATING:2W; POTENTIOMETER M

ISN-10089
ISN-10090
ISN-10091

CONTROL SYSTEM LABORATORIES, BT08-1-B54-J-U - THERMOCOUPLE
ENTHERM INC., JBA3U-F3B028-2 - THERMOCOUPLE (MFG. PYRO)
ENTHERM INC, JBA3U-F3B048-2 - THERMOCOUPLE (MFG. PYRO)

ISN-10092
ISN-10093

ARCOL, HS200 R47 J - HS200 WIREWOND RESISTOR R47 200W (RS- 188-245)
CORNELL, 2-64 - AUTO RADIO VIBRATOR 4-PIN BASE

ISN-10094
ISN-10095
ISN-10096

DECCO 9-3313-322 - COIL, 1160-120V, 50-60HZ
SPRAGUE TVL-2641 - CAPACITOR, 100UF 350VDC
DURACAP, VW-250 - POTENTIOMETER
SNAP-TITE 3W160-1NB-A2C1 - VALVE, 175 PSI, 3/64" ORIFICE, 120V, 60HZ, 3
WATTS
RCA, SK6732 - VIDEO CABLE
STACO TYPE 171 - AUTOTRANSFORMER, VARIABLE, PANEL MOUNT, 1.75A
HELIPOT SC933 - RESISTOR, 500 OHMS
ARO 401 - SWITCH, 3 WAY, 1/8" NPT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-H4803 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 2 POS. CYLINDER LOCK SEL.
SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HB32A1-4 - 700-HB GENERAL PURPOSE BLADE BASE RELAY,
15 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 120V 50/60HZ
JIM-PAK GD74L374 - INTEFRATED CIRCUITS, OCTAL DUAL FLIP FLOP PACKAGE OF
5
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HB33Z12 - 700-HB GENERAL PURPOSE BLADE BASE RELAY,
15 AMP CO
JIM-PAK 74LS240 - INTEGRATED CIRCUITS, OCTAL INVERTING BUS/LINE DRIVER
PACKAGE OF 4
OPTO 22, 240D10 - CONTROL SOLID STATE RELAY, 240 VAC, 10 AMP, 4000 V

ISN-10076
ISN-10077
ISN-10080
ISN-10083
ISN-10087

ISN-10098
ISN-10102
ISN-10116
ISN-10121
ISN-10126
ISN-10134
ISN-10136
ISN-10138
ISN-10139
ISN-10140
ISN-10145

Last Updated 05/29/2014

OHMITE
MOCKLI

CCU1052
RESISTOR

2
1

$28.25 NIB
$35.00 NNB

CLAROSTAT
VISHAY

RV4NAYSD104A
MP15

9
3

$19.40 NIB
$54.40 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
RELIANCE
ALLEN BRADLEY
OHMITE
CYKLOP
OHMITE
MALLORY

800TU54
6937110A
193A1E1
210100M40
C228855201
CU1011
180000MFD

1
2
1
3
1
2
3

CARLING
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

9840
700HC24A14
700HN128

1
4
1

$22.50 NNB
$8.50 NNB
$16.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MALLORY
HELIPOT
MEPCO
WARD LEONARD

700HA32A14
300000MFD
SC933
230000UF10
52X218

1
3
2
4
1

$18.00
$26.00
$28.90
$54.00
$32.50

NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
USED

VISOLUX
NIPPON
COIL
SPRAGUE
SPRAGUE
MALLORY
ALCO
CLAROSTAT
CLAROSTAT
CLAROSTAT
MALLORY
BOURNS
BECKMAN
BIMBA
BECKMAN

ML48KSU
82000UF
2252112O1
3000UF
10000UF
6000MFD
MPN206A
53C3Z0K
53C350KS
62JA25K
2500MFD
3590S502
AR100L25
MRS15UDT
SC926

1
8
2
2
7
1
8
2
7
1
1
1
2
2
4

$132.50
$10.00
$78.00
$16.50
$6.25
$32.00
$7.50
$7.00
$8.00
$140.00
$33.00
$30.00
$38.00
$24.50
$44.00

NIB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NIB
NNB
NIB
USED

CROUSE HINDS
BOURNS
BECKMAN
SPRAGUE
BALDOR

X8653MPGDCL
3590S2104
53113790
TVA1578
TL04015

2
3
1
1
2

$70.00
$41.67
$26.00
$25.00
$60.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
USED
NNB

CLAROSTAT
CONTROL SYSTEM
LABORATORIES
ENTHERM INC.
ENTHERM INC

62JA10K

1

$80.00 NNB

BT081B54JU
JBA3UF3B0282
JBA3UF3B0482

6
8
5

$55.00 NNB
$35.00 NNB
$45.00 NNB

ARCOL
CORNELL
DETROIT COIL
COMPANY
SPRAGUE
DURACAP

HS200R47J
264

1
1

$45.00 NIB
$36.55 NNB

93313322
TVL2641
VW250

2
1
4

$95.00 NNB
$31.00 NNB
$55.00 NNB

SNAP TITE
RCA
STACO
HELIPOT
ARO

3W1601NBA2C1
SK6732
TYPE171
SC933
401

3
5
1
2
2

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH4803

1

$30.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HB32A14

2

$21.00 NIB

JIM PAK

GD74L374

3

$21.80 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HB33Z12

2

$18.75 NIB

JIM PAK
OPTO 22

74LS240
240D10

1
1

$18.30 NIB
$20.00 NNB

$115.00
$78.50
$29.00
$24.15
$288.90
$17.90
$21.67

$78.00
$100.00
$87.45
$28.90
$88.50

NNB
NNB
USED
NIB
NNB
NIB
USED

NIB
NIB
USED
USED
USED

Page 72

ISN-10148
ISN-10152
ISN-10160
ISN-10164
ISN-10169
ISN-10173
ISN-10174
ISN-10175
ISN-10176
ISN-10178

RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700HC-24Z24 PLUG IN, 24 DC COIL VOLTS 4PDT
CONTACTS 5AMP
TELEMECANIQUE, XVA C441 - STROBE LIGHT FLASHING RED
ELECTRO CAM, EC-OAC5A-11 - (24 TO 280 VAC @ 3 AMPS MAXIMUM—RANDOM
TURN-ON)
CONTINENTAL, I.0.-ODC-RO-060 - RELAY SOLID STATE
HONEYWELL LS-29PA1 - COVER ONLY, REPLACEMENT
AMPHENOL 97-3102A-28-02P - CONNECTOR, SIZE 28, BOX TYPE, PIN CONTACTS
STACO TYPE 171 - AUTOTRANSFORMER, VARIABLE, PANEL MOUNT, 1.75A COIL
ONLY, IS NEW
STACO TYPE 121 - AUTOTRANSFORMER, VARIABLE, PANEL MOUNT, 120V, 2
AMPS, .165 KVA MAX
SIEMENS - OAC-15 OUTPUT MODULE 12-140VAC ,15VDC

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

700HC24Z24
XVAC441

2
1

$8.00 NNB
$80.00 NIB

ELECTROCAM
CONTINENTAL
HONEYWELL

ECOAC5A11
IOODCRO060
LS29PA1

3
4
5

$14.75 NNB
$19.50 NNB
$19.50 NIB

AMPHENOL

973102A2802P

2

$67.50 NIB

STACO

TYPE171COILONLY

1

$92.50 NNB

STACO
OPTO 22
INTERNATIONAL
RECTIFIER

TYPE121
OAC15

1
2

$48.50 USED
$9.00 NNB

1N2065

3

AMPHENOL
RELIANCE
HELIPOT
SK SERIES

97282B
MP14060
R5KL5
SK9103

2
5
1
4

ELMOG2BH12007AK
02GBH12BH12007A
H06
YME82040032
MP3508

1
3
3

$500.00 NNB
$6.00 NIB
$3.50 NNB

TURCK
COLEMAN

N15G12AN6XH1141
75908

1
1

$77.00 NIB
$330.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
VERSA

600TEX5
ASG4242A120

1
1

$245.00 NNB
$212.00 NIB

AMETEK ROTRON
TOLOMATIC
PASS & SEYMOUR
COMPACT AIR
PRODUCTS
FENWAL

MODEL2CTYPE2003
36009090
4710

1
2
3

$125.00 NIB
$28.00 NNB
$14.00 NIB

ACFF516L
543

4
1

$20.50 NIB
$110.00 NNB

ACME
EAGLE SIGNAL
JMS
SOLENOID
BALLAST
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

T181057
30E3CD012
SE3899
20C14A24
8G3885W
15D21G004
71A27
70A27
OA86P

1
4
2
5
1
1
1
1
1

$98.40
$49.00
$32.50
$52.50
$34.50
$74.00
$28.45
$74.45
$42.50

HONEYWELL
SCHNEIDER

BZE62RQ
ZCKE05

2
1

$20.00 NNB
$52.50 NNB

SQUARE D

9007HA20

1

$38.50 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
CUTLER HAMMER
GENERAL ELECTRIC
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE

22D156G2
9416
22D11G27A
1008524
677A003G18
677A008G01

1
1
1
1
1
1

$455.50
$530.00
$330.50
$289.90
$288.90
$499.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
REP
NNB

1
1
1
3
3

$75.00
$44.55
$69.69
$125.00
$24.17

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

2
1
1
2
4
2

$115.00
$19.90
$14.50
$2.55
$139.50
$62.00

USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

ISN-10179
ISN-10180
ISN-10183
ISN-10185

INTERNATIONAL RECTIFIER - 1N2065
AMPHENOL 97-28-2B - INSERT, 97 SERIES SOLDER TYPE INSERTS, BODY STYLE,
CRIMP/SOLDER TERMINATION, 28 SHELL SIZE, 28-2 INSERT ARRANGEMENT,
GENDER, 14 CONTACTS
RELIANCE 701819-303AC - POWER MODULE, 600V 40A
HELIPOT R5KL.5 - POTENTIOMETER
SK SERIES SK9103 - RECTIFIER, 600V, 40A, NTE5342 EQUIVALENT

ISN-10196
ISN-10219
ISN-10240

SIEMENS, ELMO-G2BH1200-7AK02 - BLOWER MOTOR ALSO GARDNER DENVER GBH1 2BH1200-7AH06 - SIDE CHANNEL BLOWER
SIEMENS
PHILIPS, Y-ME82040032 - FUSE
PHILIPS
ALLIED, MP3508 - BRIDGE RECTIFIER; 800V; 400A; 560V; 35A
ALLIED

ISN-10242
ISN-10246
ISN-10260
ISN-10337
ISN-10340
ISN-10351
ISN-10370
ISN-10487
ISN-10495
ISN-10509
ISN-10654
ISN-10655
ISN-10722
ISN-10735
ISN-10772
ISN-10773
ISN-10774
ISN-10776
ISN-10778
ISN-10780
ISN-10781
ISN-10783
ISN-10784
ISN-10787
ISN-10789
ISN-10790
ISN-10793

TURCK - NI5-G12-AN6X-H1141 - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR
COLEMAN, 75908 - SHIELDED CONTROL CABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 600-TEX5 - MANUAL STARTING SWITCH, TOGGLE TYPE, TYPE 7 9
BOL
VERSA, ASG-4242-A120 - CONTROL VALVE 4-WAY 120VDC
AMETEK ROTRON - MODEL 2C TYPE 2003 W/BUSHING MFG. 041105 - AIR FLOW
SWITCH - 5A
TOL-O-MATIC, 3600-9090 - SWITCH SINKING HALL EFFECT 5-25VDC 200MA
PASS & SEYMOUR, 4710 - CONNECTOR, POWER ENTRY, RECEP, 15A
COMPACT AIR, ACFF516L - ROD COUPLERS
FENWAL, 543 - CONTROL MODULE
ACME TRANSFORMER T-1-81057 - TRANSFORMER, .250 KVA, 120-240 PRI, 16-32
SEC, NO TAPS, SINGLE PHASE, 50/60HZ
EAGLE SIGNAL, 30E3CD012 - G.P. SQUARE BASE RELAY 12VDC , 3 POLE
JMS, SE-3-8-99 - THERMOCOUPLE 12 INCH
COIL 20C-14-A24 - SOLENOID COIL
BALLAST, 8G3885W - BALLAST, 120VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 15D21G004 - COIL, 460-480V/60HZ, 440V/50HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 71A27 - COIL, 24V, 60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 70A27 - COIL, 24V, 60HZ, SIZE 0
ALLEN-BRADLEY OA86P - COIL, 120V/60HZ, 110V/50HZ
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT
SWITCH
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC, ZCK-E05 - LIMIT SWITCH HEAD
SQUARE D 9007-HA-20 - LEVER, ADJUSTABLE, 7/8 TO 4", 1-5/8 DIAMETER, 1/4
WIDE, DELRIN ROLLER, FOR LIMIT SWITCH
GENERAL ELECTRIC 22D156G2 - COIL 110V/60HZ 92V/50HZ FOR CR2810 SERIES,
ITEM HAS SHELF WEAR.
CUTLER-HAMMER 941-6 - COIL, SHOE BRAKE, 7", 480V, 60HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC 22D11G27A - COIL, 2.6 AMP DC
WESTINGHOUSE 1008524 - COIL, ASSEMBLY
WESTINGHOUSE 677A003G18 - COIL
WESTINGHOUSE 677A008G01 - COIL, HEAVY DUTY

ISN-10794
ISN-10795
ISN-10798
ISN-10799
ISN-10801

PARKER,71215SN33NHPN0C111P3 - VALVE
CUTLER-HAMMER 10316H89A - SWITCH, 1-NO, 1-NC LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-D - SWITCH, HEAVY DUTY LIMIT SWITCH
SKINNER, V5L65460 - 3 WAY SOLENOID VALVE, 120 VAC
SKINNER, C2DB1132 - SKINNER VALVE-120 V

PARKER HANNIFIN
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
SKINNER
SKINNER

71215SN33NHPN0C1
11P3
10316H89A
802TD
V5L65460
C2DB1132

ISN-10802
ISN-10804
ISN-10805
ISN-10807
ISN-10809
ISN-10814

GENERAL ELECTRIC 5339-7 - SWITCH, HEAT SNAP, 30A-250V, 50A-125V, DPSP
MICRO SWITCH PTCE - CONTACT, 1-NC 600VAC 250VDC
MICRO SWITCH PTCB - CONTACT, 1NO/1NC FOR SWITCH 600VAC 125VDC
BUSS R25030-2CR - FUSE BAR, 250V-30A, CLASS R FUSE, CU/AL WIRE
ALCO, AHG - COIL FOR SOLENOID VALVES
WESTINGHOUSE OTSFF - LIGHT, INDICATOR, 120V

GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
BUSSMANN
ALCO
WESTINGHOUSE

53397
PTCE
PTCB
R250302CR
AHG
OTSFF

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$178.00 NIB

$35.55
$48.75
$23.40
$11.88

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 73

ISN-10815
ISN-10817
ISN-10821
ISN-10822
ISN-10823
ISN-10824
ISN-10825
ISN-10826
ISN-10828
ISN-10829
ISN-10830
ISN-10831

OMEGA AC05 - MODULE
BUSS 1BS101 - FUSE BLOCK, MODULAR, 1P, 2/0 CU-AL
BUSS JKS-80 - FUSE, QUICK ACTING, 80A
GENERAL ELECTRIC, EJ-1 - POWER DISTRIDUTION FUSE
RELIANCE ELECTRIC 392A38 - CONDUIT BOX
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T3 - CONTACT BLOCK, 2-NC
CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T51 - CONTACT BLOCK, 1-NC
GENERAL ELECTRIC 6275081G25 - COIL, 115V
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH V3-1 LIMIT 15 AMPS, 125/250
WESTINGHOUSE 366A716G4 - COIL
GENERAL ELECTRIC, EJ0-1 - FUSE, 100AMP
GENERAL ELECTRIC S-204319-A - COIL, MAGNETIC

OMEGA
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
GENERAL ELECTRIC
RELIANCE
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
WESTINGHOUSE
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

AC05
1BS101
JKS80
EJ1
392A38
10250T3
10250T51
6275081G25
V31
366A716G4
EJ01
S204319A

1
2
2
1
2
6
2
1
1
1
1
1

$80.00
$23.75
$98.90
$125.50
$26.50
$20.00
$19.00
$98.00
$5.00
$74.00
$200.00
$98.90

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB
USED
NIB
NNB

ISN-10832
ISN-10834
ISN-10835
ISN-10840

WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
COIL
WESTINGHOUSE

PB1GA0T1
6275081G18
02076900
869A386G16

1
1
1
1

$48.00
$46.50
$109.40
$288.90

NNB
USED
NNB
NNB

WESTINGHOUSE
MAC
MAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
COIL
SQUARE D
ASCO
SKINNER
RELIANCE
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL

449D597G04
DMBDJAJ2JM
1308611JM
1D5G28
20SL3600
QOM2100VH
238214032D
C2J1320
11988S
22D11G60A
12TS17

9
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
12
1
1

$244.90
$54.00
$54.50
$78.50
$300.00
$268.00
$113.00
$30.00
$9.00
$88.50
$13.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

SMC
HONEYWELL

NVFS24003FZ
BZ2RQ68

1
2

REDUCING BUSHINGS
SMC
CUTLER HAMMER
SMC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SMC
SMC
SMC
CUTLER HAMMER

34X121X34
AV2000023DC
312311
EAV2000F029YOQ
5127965G22
NVJ5120Y
NVJ5120Y
AC19265V
E47BML04

1
1
2
1
2
3
4
1
2

$58.00
$114.00
$94.25
$114.00
$26.00
$35.00
$35.00
$20.50
$24.95

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

MURR ELEKTRONIK
WABCO
MAC
HONEYWELL

27605
P67261
2310201C
BZ2RQ1T

2
3
3
6

$34.00
$25.00
$20.00
$8.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ISN-10949

WESTINGHOUSE PB1GA0T1 - BUTTON, OIL TIGHT, ILLUMINATED, 120V, NO CAP
WESTINGHOUSE 6275081G18 - COIL, MAGNETIC
COIL 02-076900 - MAGNETIC COIL, 230V, 60HZ
WESTINGHOUSE 869A386G16 - COIL, MAGNETIC, HEAVY DUTY
WESTINGHOUSE CLS-12 - FUSE, 5.08KV AC MAX, 130A (4R) 60HZ MAX
INTERRUPT, 50,000A SYM, 80,000A ASYM MIN INTERRUPT 360A SYM
MAC, DMB-DJAJ-2JM - SOLENOID VALVE 110/120V 50/60HZ 2.9W 150PSI
MAC, 1308-611JM - VALVE, 24VDC, 3.5W
GENERAL ELECTRIC 1D5G28 - COIL
COIL 20SL3600 - MAGNETIC, HEAVY DUTY
SQUARE D, QOM2100VH - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 240V
ASCO, 238214-032-D - 120V 60 CYC. REPLACEMENT SOLENOID VALVE COIL
SKINNER, C2J1320 - C SERIES SOLENOID VALVE
RELIANCE ELECTRIC 11988-S - BRUSH
GENERAL ELECTRIC 22D11G60A - COIL, 200VDC
MICRO SWITCH 12TS1-7 - TOGGLE
SMC, NVFS2400-3FZ - SOLENOID VALVE, 5 PORT, BASE MOUNT, 3 POSIT EXHAUST
CTR, 110VAC, PLUG-IN
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ68 - SWITCH, PLUNGER, SPDT, 15A, 600V
REDUCING BUSHING - 3/4 X 1/2 (24), 1 X 3/4 (5), REDUCING BUSHINGS (LOT OF
29)
SMC, AV2000-02-3DC - VALVE, SOFT START 1/4IN PT
CUTLER-HAMMER 3123-11 - MAGNETIC CLUTCH
SMC, EAV2000-F02-9YO-Q - VALVE, SOFT START 1/4IN PT
GENERAL ELECTRIC 5127965 G22 - MOTOR RING, ITEMS HAVE SHELF WEAR
SMC, NVJ5120Y - SOL VALVE 4/5 PORT
SMC, NVJ5120Y - SOL VALVE 4/5 PORT
SMC, AC19-265V -VALVE PORT
CUTLER-HAMMER E47BML04 - SWITCH, 15A, 125 OR 250 VAC
MURR ELEKTRONIK 27605 - PLUG, MALE STRAIGHT, 4 POLE, SENSOR PLUG, (NEW
PART - 7000127010000)
WABCO, P67261 - SOLENOID CONNECTOR
MAC, 23102-01C - SOLENOID VALVE 120V 60HZ
HONEYWELL BZ-2RQ1T - SWITCH, PLUNGER LIMIT SWITCH
MICRO SWITCH 2MN1 - CONTACT BLOCK, REPLACEMENT FOR LS SERIES LIMIT
SWITCH

HONEYWELL

2MN1

1

$27.00 NNB

ISN-10952

VERSA, ESM-8012-44-CB-Z-A120 - VALVE 0-7BAR 8.7W 120V

VERSA

ESM801244CBZA120

1

$50.00 NIB

UDS
MARTONAIR
ISI
SQUARE D
FESTO
FESTO
FESTO
HUMPHREY
HUMPHREY
LUCIFER
HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER

UDS1UD1D36GKN5S
Z170
IP65IEC529
26E01039P
TYPEFA
MSW48
MSW48AC
MSW48
8151
815A
8W495400A07
PWSEJ101
10250T411
10250T5971

1
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
1
2
12
3
1

CUTLER HAMMER

E29TM1

2

ISN-10842
ISN-10845
ISN-10848
ISN-10860
ISN-10889
ISN-10892
ISN-10896
ISN-10898
ISN-10900
ISN-10902
ISN-10908
ISN-10909
ISN-10911
ISN-10913
ISN-10914
ISN-10915
ISN-10916
ISN-10918
ISN-10919
ISN-10921
ISN-10923
ISN-10926
ISN-10927
ISN-10928
ISN-10936
ISN-10947

$55.00 NNB
$7.50 NNB

ISN-10988

MOTOR UDS1UD1D36GKN5SZ170 - ELECTRIC MOTOR, 120V, 50/60HZ, 2.7W,
19422-2
MARTONAIR, IP65-IEC529 - VALVE PLUG
I.S.I, 26E01039P - BOLT-HOSE BRACK
SQUARE D, TYPE FA - ELECTRIC CIRCUIT BREAKER
FESTO, MSW-48 - SOLENOID COIL
FESTO, MSW-48AC - SOLENOID COIL
FESTO, MSW-48 - SOLENOID COIL
HUMPHREY, 8-15-1 - INLET PLATE
HUMPHREY, 8-15A - MOUNTING BASE KIT
LUCIFER, 8W495400A07 - SOLENOID COIL
MICRO SWITCH PWSEJ101 - SWITCH, SELECTOR SWITCH BODY
CUTLER-HAMMER, 10250T411 - PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR
CUTLER-HAMMER, 10250T5971 - SELECTOR SWITCH WITHOUT KNOB
CUTLER-HAMMER E29TM1 - LIGHT MODULE, MINIATURE, INDICATING, 120V, OIL
TIGHT,

ISN-10991
ISN-10993
ISN-10995
ISN-10999

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800M-XAS - BLOCK,STANDARD CONTACT 300V AC MAX 10 AMPS
BLOCK, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T53 - CONTACT BLOCK, 1-NO, 6A
SQUARE D, D8C1RDU11 - MINI RED PUSH-TWIST (E STOP) SW.
HUBBELL, 07401010 - DELUXE CORD GRIP

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
SQUARE D
HUBBELL

800MXAS
10250T53
D8C1RDU11
07401010

3
1
1
4

$30.00
$10.00
$22.00
$20.00

ISN-11001

HUBBELL - 07401017 CORD: GRIP MALE CONNECTOR .50-.62DIA 3/4IN W/MESH

HUBBELL

07401017

4

$25.00 NIB

ISN-11002

HUBBELL - 07401017 CORD: GRIP MALE CONNECTOR .50-.62DIA 3/4IN W/MESH

HUBBELL

07401017

2

$22.00 NNB

ISN-10958
ISN-10959
ISN-10960
ISN-10968
ISN-10971
ISN-10973
ISN-10975
ISN-10977
ISN-10978
ISN-10980
ISN-10984
ISN-10985
ISN-10987

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$42.00
$24.99
$2.63
$135.00
$31.00
$24.50
$35.00
$4.45
$5.00
$16.75
$33.34
$68.50
$90.00

USED
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$204.00 NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 74

ISN-11004
ISN-11006
ISN-11020
ISN-11084
ISN-11086
ISN-11103
ISN-11119

HUBBELL, 07401010 - DELUXE CORD GRIP
HUBBELL, SR-040 - STRAIN RELIEF DUSTIGHT GRIP 1/21INCH THREAD 4-3/4L
ASCO, 064982-004-D - COIL: RED-HAT, 120VAC, 60HZ
CARLON, E986-N - PUC LB CONDVLET
KILLARK,OLB-8 - KLRK 3-IN AL LB CONDUIT BODY
KILLARK, OLB 3 1/2 - CONDUIT BODY 3-1/2INCH W/O COVER
MAC, E-92050-02 - MAC B SOLENOID BASE LEAD WIRE ASSY

HUBBELL
HUBBELL
ASCO
CARLON
KILLARK
KILLARK
MAC

07401010
SR040
064982004D
E986N
OLB8
OLB312
E9205002

1
20
1
1
1
2
1

$14.00
$10.00
$40.50
$48.50
$175.00
$200.00
$25.99

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NIB

ISN-11128
ISN-11130
ISN-11132
ISN-11135
ISN-11136

GENERAL ELECTRIC, IC9033-B5C22 - POWER RESISTOR 10.3AMP 6.8OHM NO TAPS
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 745-06 - RESISTOR
NUMATICS 212-128 - BUTTON, GREEN PUSH-BUTTON
NUMATICS, 212-127 - PUSH BUTTON RED SWITCH OPERATOR
NUMATICS, 212-135 - SELECTOR SWITCH ASSEMBLY 2POS

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
NUMATICS
NUMATICS
NUMATICS

IC9033B5C22
74506
212128
212127
212135

1
2
2
1
4

$140.00
$100.00
$26.00
$17.00
$32.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

SSRT240A25

14

$22.95 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HA32A124

8

$12.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HA32A124
700HA32A12

1
4

$10.00 NNB
$7.50 NNB

ISN-11172
ISN-11173

POTTER BRUMFIELD, SSRT-240A25 - SOLID-STATE RELAY; CONTROL VOLTAGE
TYPE:AC; LOAD CURRENT RMS MAX:25A; LOAD VOLTAGE RMS MAX:280VAC;
LOAD VOLTAGE RMS MIN:24VAC; CONTACTS:SPST-NO; CONTR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HA32A12-4 - 700-HA GENERAL PURPOSE TUBE BASE RELAY,
10 AMP CON
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HA32A12-4 - 700-HA GENERAL PURPOSE TUBE BASE RELAY,
10 AMP CON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A12 - RELAY, DPDT, 12VAC, 50/60HZ

ISN-11174
ISN-11175

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRPA11AG - RELAY, 24V 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA33A12 - RELAY, 10A, 3PDT, 12VAC, 50/60HZ

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN BRADLEY

KRPA11AG
700HA33A12

6
22

$12.00 NNB
$14.00 NIB

ISN-11176
ISN-11177

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP11DG-48V - RELAY, 48VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32Z24 - RELAY, DPDT, 24VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN BRADLEY

KRP11DG48V
700HA32Z24

9
2

$76.50 NNB
$12.00 NIB

ISN-11178

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R10E1Y2-S800 - RELAY, PLUG-IN

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1Y2S800

4

$24.55 NIB

ISN-11179

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R10-E1-X6-V430 - RELAY, 6PDT, 24VDC, 5A, PLUG IN

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1X6V430

2

$24.50 NIB

ISN-11180

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-E1-Y6-V25 - RELAY, 6VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1Y6V25

2

$10.00 NIB

ISN-11181

POTTER & BRUMFIELD - KHU-17D11-24 RELAY: 3AMP 24VDC 1/10HP.

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHU17D1124

60

$12.00 NNB

ISN-11182

POTTER ANDBRUMFIELD - R10-E1X4-V700 RELAY: POWER RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1X4V700

3

$19.50 USED

ISN-11183

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRPA-14DG-24 - RELAY, 24VDC, 10AMP 3PDT 11PIN

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRPA14DG24

1

$24.50 NNB

ISN-11184

POTTER & BRUMFIELD, R10E1Y6-V430 - RELAY, 24VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1Y6V430

1

$20.00 NNB

ISN-11185

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1X2V700

1

$18.90 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HJ32A1

2

$39.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HJ32A1
700HB32Z1

4
3

$34.25 NNB
$22.00 NNB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KUP5D15

2

$12.25 NNB

ISN-11192
ISN-11193

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R10-E1-X2-V700 - RELAY, 24VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HJ32A1 - RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE, MAGNETIC LATCHING
RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 120V, 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HJ32A1 - RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE, MAGNETIC LATCHING
RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 120V, 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB32Z1 - RELAY
POTTER & BRUMFIELD KUP5D15 - RELAY, 24VDC, SPDT, ITEMS HAVE SOME SHELF
WEAR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN101 - 11-PIN TUBE BASE SOCKET, SCREW TERMINALS,
GUARDED TERMINAL CONSTRUCTION
IZUMI RR3B-U - RELAY 120VAC 16-20AMP

ALLEN BRADLEY
IZUMI

700HN101
RR3BU

1
5

$9.00 NNB
$28.50 NNB

ISN-11194
ISN-11195
ISN-11196
ISN-11197

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KUP-14A15-120 - RELAY, 10AMP, 3PDT, 120VAC, 11BLADE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN102 - RELAY SOCKET 11PIN 10AMP 300VAC
RELAY, IDEC RY4S, 24VDC, 14 BLADE RELAY
RELECO, S3-B - R4460 - RELECO/COMAT SOCKETS AND ACCESSO RELAYS

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN BRADLEY
IZUMI
RELECO

KUP14A15120
700HN102
RY4SULDC24
S3B

1
1
3
6

$12.00
$3.00
$11.00
$10.00

ISN-11198

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRPA-11AG-24 - RELAY, 24V, 50/60HZ

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRPA11AG24

1

$14.90 USED

ISN-11199

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KH-4271-1 - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KH42711

5

$31.20 USED

ISN-11200
ISN-11201

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KH-4275-1 - RELAY, 48VDC
RELECO, C2-A20X - RELECO RELAYS, SOCKETS AND MATING ACCESSORIES

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
RELECO

KH42751
C2A20X

2
4

$14.95 USED
$17.75 NNB

ISN-11202
ISN-11203
ISN-11204

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRPA-5DG-12 - RELAY, 12VDC
IZUMI 25520 - RELAY
RELECO, C3-A30X - RELAY, 124VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
IZUMI
RELECO

KRPA5DG12
25520
C3A30X

5
1
4

$17.76 NNB
$28.00 NNB
$22.50 NNB

ISN-11205
ISN-11206
ISN-11207
ISN-11208

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP11DG24V - RELAY, 24VDC
MULTICOMAT, CT3-A20 - RELAY TIME CUBE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HK36Z24-4 - RELAY
AIM, 40-8050 - CARD EDGE CONN
BANNER, OC-120 - SYSTEMS INTERFACE DEVICE: AC INPUT MODULE; INPUT: 120V
AC; OUTPUT: NORMALLY-OPEN NPN; REQUIRES OS-8 SOCKET

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
MULTICOMAT
ALLEN BRADLEY
AIM

KRP11DG24V
CT3A20
700HK36Z244
408050

1
2
7
3

$62.55
$13.75
$6.00
$16.67

BANNER

OC120

5

$83.30 NNB

ISN-11170
ISN-11171

ISN-11187
ISN-11188
ISN-11189
ISN-11190

ISN-11210

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Page 75

ISN-11211
ISN-11212

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KUP14A55 - RELAY, 240V, 50/60HZ
BANNER, OC-12 - OPTICAL COUPLER

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
BANNER

KUP14A55
OC12

9
1

$10.00 NNB
$20.00 NIB

ISN-11215
ISN-11216
ISN-11217

POTTER 7 BRUMFIELD R10-E1-X4-115V - RELAY
BANNER, BTR-1A - RELAY SOLID STATE 8PIN OCTAL ROUND CUBE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A24-4 - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

R10E1X4115V
BTR1A
700HA32A244

6
5
1

$34.50 NNB
$45.00 NNB
$14.99 NNB

ISN-11218

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R10-T1Y2-J1-0K - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10T1Y2J10K

1

$28.55 NNB

ISN-11219
ISN-11220

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KUP-11A15-240 - RELAY, 240V 50/60HZ
BANNER, BN2-2 - LOGIC MODULE 8 PIN ROUND CUBE

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
BANNER

KUP11A15240
BN22

1
1

$25.00 NNB
$80.00 NIB

ISN-11222

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R10-E1-L4-115 - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1L4115

2

$46.90 NIB

ISN-11223
ISN-11224

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R50S-E2-Y1-5V - RELAY
BANNER, PL4-2 - PlUG IN LOGIC MODULE

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
BANNER

R50SE2Y15V
PL42

1
1

$25.00 NIB
$39.00 NNB

700HC24A134

1

$12.00 NNB

700HF34A1
BTR1A

1
2

$14.00 NIB
$45.00 NNB

ISN-11225
ISN-11227
ISN-11228
ISN-11229

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC24A1-3-4 -700-HC GENERAL PURPOSE SQUARE W/ BLADE
TERMINAL RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, LOW ENERGY RATING (10V, 10MA), 4PDT,
120V 50/60HZ, PUSH-TO-TEST MANUAL OVERRIDE FUNCTION AND PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HF34A1 - 700-HF GENERAL PURPOSE MINIATURE SQUARE
BASE RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, 4PDT, 120V 50/60HZ
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER, BTR-1A - RELAY SOLID STATE 8PIN OCTAL ROUND CUBE
BANNER

KUP14D1512

6

$24.50 NNB

ISN-11231
ISN-11232

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KUP-14D15-12 - RELAY, 12VDC
POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB33Z24 RELAY: GENERAL PURPOSE RELAY 277V AC MAX 10
AMP MAX
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER, BN2-2 - LOGIC MODULE 8 PIN ROUND CUBE
BANNER

700HB33Z24
BN22

2
9

$12.00 NIB
$75.00 NNB

ISN-11233
ISN-11235
ISN-11236

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KUP-14A31-120 - RELAY, 120V, 50/60HZ, 5 AMP, 240VAC
SQUARE D 8501-KU13 - RELAY, 3PDT, 120V, 50/60HZ
SIEMENS R10-E1X2-115V - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
SQUARE D
SIEMENS

KUP14A31120
8501KU13
R10E1X2115V

10
1
3

$34.50 NNB
$29.90 NNB
$28.90 NIB

ISN-11237
ISN-11238
ISN-11239

POTTER & BRUMFIELD, R10E1Y6-V430 - RELAY, 24VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC54A1 - RELAY 120VAC 50/60HZ
RS, 226-145 - IP67 MINI BOX WITH CLEAR LID, 175X150X125MM

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN BRADLEY
RS

R10E1Y6V430
700HC54A1
226145

2
1
3

$20.00 NNB
$7.00 NIB
$11.65 NIB

ISN-11244
ISN-11245

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
PYLE

KHU17A12
AR2

3
4

$24.90 NNB
$10.00 NNB

ISN-11246
ISN-11249
ISN-11250
ISN-11252
ISN-11253

POTTER BRUMFIELD KHU17A12 - RELAY, 120V
PYLE, AR-2 - PLUG, 24VDC
CUTLER-HAMMER, E50KL537 - LIMIT SWITCH ROTARY LEVER HEAD ROLLER
OPERATOR
AMPHENOL, MS27291-2 - CONNECTOR STRAIN RELIEF
AROMAT HC2-H-DC24V - RELAY, 2PDTC PLUG IN 24VDC
DIETZ, 103A - VANE TYPE AIRFLOW SWITCH 5 AMP
AMPHENOL, 2087784 - 8 PIN OCTAL TUBE SOCKET

CUTLER HAMMER
AMPHENOL
AROMAT
DIETZ
AMPHENOL

E50KL537
MS272912
HC2HDC24V
103A
2087784

1
20
5
1
1

$14.89
$6.64
$21.50
$45.50
$7.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

ISN-11254
ISN-11255
ISN-11256
ISN-11257
ISN-11258
ISN-11259

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R10-E1-Z2-J1.0K - RELAY
OMRON LY2N - RELAY, 110/120VAC
AA ELECTRIC, AAE-KUP14AL - RELAY 120VAC COIL
IDEC, RH1B-U - RELAY 10AMP 120VAC
IDEC RY4S-UL - RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN102 - RELAY SOCKET 11PIN 10AMP 300VAC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
OMRON
AA ELECTRIC
IDEC SYSTEMS
IDEC SYSTEMS
ALLEN BRADLEY

R10E1Z2J10K
LY2N
AAEKUP14AL
RH1BU
RY4SUL
700HN102

1
1
12
5
6
5

$28.90
$9.00
$19.00
$5.70
$6.36
$4.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NIB

ISN-11260
ISN-11261

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KUP14A85 - RELAY, 120V 50-60HZ
RDI 211BS - SOCKET, 11PIN 10AMP 150V, RELAY SOCKET

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
RDI

KUP14A85
211BS

6
13

$19.50 NNB
$26.55 USED

ISN-11263
ISN-11264
ISN-11265
ISN-11266
ISN-11267

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KUP14A31 - RELAY, 120V, 50-60HZ
MICRO SWITCH, FE21-030 - RELAY FOR PHOTOELECTRIC
IDEC SR3B-05 - SOCKET
IDEC SY4S-05 - SOCKET
MICRO SWITCH, FE21-030 - RELAY FOR PHOTOELECTRIC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HONEYWELL
IDEC SYSTEMS
IDEC SYSTEMS
HONEYWELL

KUP14A31
FE21030
SR3B05
SY4S05
FE21030

1
1
3
1
4

ISN-11268
ISN-11270

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHS17A11 - RELAY 4PDT 120VAC COIL BOARD MOUNT
RAYTEK INC., T-2LT 2673 THERMALERT II

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
RAYTEK INC

KHS17A11
T2LT2673

2
1

$110.00 NNB
$295.00 NNB

ISN-11271

POTTER & BRUMFIELD - KHU17A11N RELAY 24 VOLT

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHU17A11N

2

$12.00 NNB

ISN-11272

POTTER & BRUMFIELD - KHU-17D11-24 RELAY: 3AMP 24VDC 1/10HP.
MODULAR POWER, MPSD-1 - POWER SUPPLY BOARD (REPAIRED BY CONTROL
SYSTEMS LAB)
IDEC, RY4S-ULAC120V - RELAY
IDEC, RY4S-LAC120V - RELAY
LEMO PCA.2S - CONNECTOR, PUSH-PULL, FEM
LEMO FFA.2S - CONNECTOR, PUSH-PULL, MALE
CLARE CO, HG2A-1130 - MERCURY RELAY WETTED CONTACT 8PIN
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XA - CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, 300V AC, 10 AMP MAX.
WEITMANN & KONRAD 509.338820/041 - SENSOR, ELECTRONIC, ART: 7669

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHU17D1124

6

$12.00 NNB

MODULAR POWER
IDEC SYSTEMS
IDEC SYSTEMS
LEMO
LEMO
CLARE
ALLEN BRADLEY
WEITMANN KONRAD

MPSD1
RY4SULAC120V
RY4SLAC120V
PCA2S
FFA2S
HG2A1130
800MXA
509338820041

1
4
4
4
2
1
1
1

ISN-11275
ISN-11277
ISN-11279
ISN-11280
ISN-11282
ISN-11283
ISN-11285
ISN-11286

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$23.50
$91.50
$4.00
$7.10
$91.50

$311.00
$22.75
$22.00
$56.50
$56.50
$90.50
$15.00
$185.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

REP
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

Page 76

ISN-11288
ISN-11289
ISN-11290

HONEYWELL, (1) 115330 - VACCUM TUBE --- (1) 114372 - 20 PSI WINDOW --- (1)
113236 VACCUM TUBE --- ALL FOR C7012
DALLAS, DS1230Y-120 - SEMICONDUCTOR
AA ELECTRIC, AAE-KUP14AL - RELAY 120VAC COIL

HONEYWELL
DALLAS
AA ELECTRIC

ISN11288
DS1230Y120
AAEKUP14AL

3
7
1

$33.32 NIB
$32.50 NIB
$19.00 NNB

ISN-11291

POTTER & BRUMFIELD CDB-38-70003 - TIMER, 0.1 - 10 SECONDS, 120VAC, DPDT

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

CDB3870003

2

$120.50 NNB

ISN-11292
ISN-11293
ISN-11294
ISN-11295
ISN-11298

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN BRADLEY
ISSC
AIRPAX
HONEYWELL

KRP14AG
700HF32Z24
1017TDR
AP112
105MG5R4

5
8
2
1
3

ISN-11299

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRP14AG - RELAY, 115V, 50-60C
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HF32Z24 - RELAY, 10 AMP, DPDT, 24VDC
ISSC 1017-TDR - TIMER, 120VAC/DC, TIME DELAY RELAY .02-2.5 SECONDS
AIRPAX AP112 - SWITCH, CIRCUIT BREAKER, 240V, 60HZ
MICRO SWITCH, 105MG5R-4 - RING MAGNET 0.625
BOMAX TYPE F-JG - MOTOR, IMPEDANCE PROTECTED, CLASS F, 220/240V,
50/60HZ, .34A MOTOR

BOMAX

TYPEFJG

2

$129.00 NNB

ISN-11300
ISN-11301

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRPA-11AG-240 - RELAY, 240V, 50/60HZ
BUTLER, PCB-CC17990 - TEST METER

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
BUTLER AUTOMATIC

KRPA11AG240
PCBCC17990

1
1

$21.10 NNB
$180.00 NNB

ISN-11302
ISN-11304

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP14A - RELAY, 120V
BARBER COLEMAN CO. YLM-73920-51 - MOTOR

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
BARBER COLMAN

KRP14A
YLM7392051

1
1

$23.50 NNB
$155.00 NNB

ISN-11305

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRP11DG-110 - RELAY, 110VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRP11DG110

1

$34.40 NNB

ISN-11307
ISN-11308
ISN-11309
ISN-11310
ISN-11311
ISN-11312
ISN-11313
ISN-11314
ISN-11316
ISN-11318

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HURLETRON
MERCURY WETTED
AIRPAX
HONEYWELL
TRIAD
HONEYWELL
HEINEMANN
HELIPOT
LUMBERG

JM112011
R130AH
300791
AP112
3653891
F143XP
106615A
JA1A3
20K
SV70

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHU17A1124

5

$34.00 NNB

ISN-11323

POTTER BRUMFIELD, JM-1120-11 - RELAY MERCURY WETTED
HURLETRON R130AH - PART - 993063
MERCURY WETTED, 300-791 - RELAY
AIRPAX AP112 - SWITCH, CIRCUIT BREAKER, 240V, 60HZ
HONEYWELL 365389-1 - ENCLOSURE, ELECTRICAL, CVU
TRIAD F-143XP - TRANSFORMER, 115V, 50/60HZ
HONEYWELL 106615A - RELAY, PLUG IN
HEINEMANN, JA1-A3 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 1.5AMP 1POLE 250VAC
HELIPOT, 20K - PRECISION POTENTIOMETER
LUMBERG - SV70 - CONNECTOR, DIN AUDIO, PLUG, 7WAY
POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHU-17A11-24 - POWER RELAY; RELAY TYPE:GENERAL
PURPOSE; COIL VOLTAGE VAC NOM:24V; CONTACT CURRENT MAX:3A; CONTACT
VOLTAGE AC NOM:120V; CONTACT VOLTAGE DC NOM:28V
ESSEX STANCOR P-8610 - TRANSFORMER, 117V, 60HZ, MINIATURE CONTROL
TRANSFORMER

ESSEX

P8610

1

$22.10 NIB

ISN-11324

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHU17A11 - RELAY

KHU17A11

4

$6.20 NNB

ISN-11325
ISN-11326
ISN-11328

CENTRAL TRANSFER CO. E4-174 - TRANSFORMER, MINIATURE CONTROL,
HELWIG CARBON, 25-751592 - BRUSHES
HELWIG CARBON, 25-751592 - BRUSHES
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-CE2 - CIRCUIT OPEN CONSTRUCTION BLOCK, TUBULAR
SCREW, 12 - 1/0 AWG, WHITE, 10 PIECES
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-CE2 - CIRCUIT OPEN CONSTRUCTION BLOCK, TUBULAR
SCREW, 12 - 1/0 AWG, WHITE
MICROSEMI CH5281 - CIRCUIT BOARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-N25 - CHANNEL,MOUNTING FOR TERMINAL BLOCK
IDEAL 89-608 - BARRIER STRIP
GENERAL ELECTRIC 5855330AA-G4

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
CENTRAL
TRANSFORMER
HELWIG
HELWIG

E4174
25751592
25751592

5
40
2

$26.00 NNB
$30.00 NIB
$27.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CE2

2

$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MICROSEMI
ALLEN BRADLEY
IDEAL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
PROTECTION
CONTROLS
HONEYWELL
GUARDIAN

1492CE2
CH5281
1492N25
89608
5855330AAG4

FIREYE
LEUZE
BALLUFF
IDEC SYSTEMS

72DUV1
UMS1
BES517347M1Z5
SH1B05

ISN-11321

ISN-11330
ISN-11333
ISN-11334
ISN-11335
ISN-11337
ISN-11339
ISN-11341
ISN-11342
ISN-11343
ISN-11345
ISN-11348
ISN-11350
ISN-11351

ISN-11353
ISN-11354
ISN-11355
ISN-11357
ISN-11358
ISN-11359
ISN-11360
ISN-11361
ISN-11362
ISN-11363

ISN-11366

Last Updated 05/29/2014

PROTECTION CONTROLS, ACF - RELAY 115VAC 60HZ 11BLADE
HONEYWELL MS2 - METER, D.C. MICROAMPERES, 0-25
GUARDIAN, IR-1220-S1 - RELAY
FIREYE, 72DUV1 - ULTRAVIOLET AMPLIFIER, 2-4 SEC FFRT, USE WITH UV1, UV2,
45UV3.
LEUZE UMS 1 - MONTAGE SYSTEM, UNIVERSAL
BALLUFF BES-517-347-M1-Z5 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
IDEC, SH1B-05 - ELAY SOCKET 5BLADE 10AMP 300V DIN RAIL SCREW TERM

PEPPERL + FUCHS NBB5-18GM60-WS-V11 - SENSOR
IDEC, RY2S-U - RELAY, 3AMP, DPDT MINI BLADE, 24VDC
IDEC, RH1B-U - RELAY 10AMP 120VAC
IDEC, RH1B-UL - RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-GH100 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 10AMP 125VAC
PEPPERL + FUCHS NBB5-18GM50-E2-V1 - SENSOR
MICRO SWITCH 142PC05G - SENSOR, 140PC SERIES, PRESSURE SENSOR
MICRO SWITCH, 142PC05GW - PRESSURE SENSOR
KAVLICO, P651-2D-A2A - PRESSURE SENSOR .5-5PSI
DALLAS, DS1230AB-150 - SEMICONDUCTOR
AMPH, 57-30500 - I/O CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:INTERFACE;
GENDER:PLUG; NO. OF CONTACTS:50; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER;
CONTACT MATERIAL:COPPER ALLOY

ACF
MS2
IR1220S1

4
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
10

15
2
4
1
1
2
3
2

$15.00
$10.00
$68.90
$63.00
$6.20

$189.99
$90.00
$215.00
$63.00
$155.50
$22.50
$67.50
$28.50
$50.00
$6.84

$4.50
$80.00
$8.00
$10.00
$26.00

NNB
NIB
USED
NNB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

$55.00 NIB
$55.00 USED
$12.70 NIB

1
1
1
10

$400.00
$60.00
$115.00
$2.50

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
IDEC SYSTEMS
IDEC SYSTEMS
IDEC SYSTEMS
ALLEN BRADLEY
PEPPERL & FUCHS
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
KAVLICO
DALLAS

NBB518GM60WSV1
1
RY2SU
RH1BU
RH1BUL
1492GH100
NBB518GM50E2V1
142PC05G
142PC05GW
P6512DA2A
DS1230AB150

3
2
4
9
1
1
1
2
2
1

$122.50
$7.00
$5.70
$9.09
$33.00
$54.90
$88.20
$100.00
$20.00
$14.55

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB

AMPHENOL

5730500

1

$12.55 NIB

Page 77

ISN-11368

AMPH, 57-30500 - I/O CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:INTERFACE;
GENDER:PLUG; NO. OF CONTACTS:50; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER;
CONTACT MATERIAL:COPPER ALLOY

AMPHENOL

5730500

3

ISN-11369
ISN-11371

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KUP-11D55-24 - RELAY, 24VDC
AMPH, 57-40500 - I/O CONNECTOR

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
AMPH

KUP11D5524
5740500

2
2

$25.50 NNB
$6.00 NIB

ISN-11374
ISN-11375
ISN-11376

SPC, CPFI-UG881 - RF/COAXIAL CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:BNC COAXIAL
HYSTER 2072782 - HARNESS, FDC
HYSTER 381849 - HARNESS

SPC
HYSTER
HYSTER

CPFIUG881
2072782
381849

12
2
3

$3.10 NIB
$72.50 NIB
$62.00 NIB

ISN-11377
ISN-11378
ISN-11379
ISN-11380
ISN-11381
ISN-11382
ISN-11383
ISN-11386
ISN-11387
ISN-11388
ISN-11389

GEM, BNC-JK-JK - RF/COAXIAL CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:BNC COAXIAL
HYSTER 387873 - HARNESS
HYSTER 2045949 - HARNESS, TAIL LIGHTS
HYSTER 377041 - HARNESS
HARNESS, HYSTER 0370339, ELECTRICAL HARNESS
AMPH, 28-2P - CONNECTOR, CIRCULAR, SIZE 28, 14WAY
HYSTER 298042 - HARNESS
AMPH, 28-2S - CONNECTOR, CIRCULAR, SIZE 28
HYSTER 2052824 - MODULE, ELECTRIC LOGIC
AMPHENOL, 97-3057-1016-1 - CABLE CLAMP+BUSHING
HYSTER 2308914 - FOOT SWITCH

GEM
HYSTER
HYSTER
HYSTER
HYSTER
AMPHENOL
HYSTER
AMPH
HYSTER
AMPHENOL
HYSTER

BNCJKJK
387873
2045949
377041
0370339
282P
298042
282S
2052824
97305710161
2308914

8
1
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
3
1

ISN-11391

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHP17D11 - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHP17D11

2

$22.25 NNB

ISN-11393
ISN-11395
ISN-11396
ISN-11397

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHP17D12 - RELAY
HYSTER 273109 - CONSOLE, HORN COLUMN CONSOLE
CLARK 2326072 - HARNESS, ELECTRICAL
HYSTER 1352090 - SWITCH

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HYSTER
CLARK
HYSTER

KHP17D12
273109
2326072
1352090

2
1
1
2

$5.00
$85.00
$60.00
$16.25

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

ISN-11398
ISN-11400
ISN-11402
ISN-11403

AMPHENOL, L717-DB25P - STANDARD D-SUBMINIATURE CONNECTOR; (LOT 0F 5)
AMPHENOL, L77-DB25S - D SUB CONNECTOR, 25POS, RCPT
AMPHENOL, L77-DA15S - D SUB CONNECTOR, STANDARD, 15POS, RCPT
ICS 1348-B - BOARD, TOGGLE

AMPHENOL
AMPHENOL
AMPHENOL
ICS

L717DB25P
L77DB25S
L77DA15S
1348B

1
6
6
1

$23.50
$3.55
$6.21
$70.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

DIALIGHT
SPECTROL
AMPHENOL
CUTLER HAMMER
COOPER
AUBURN
POWER ONE
AUBURN
SENASYS
STANDARD
AUBURN
DAYTON
DAYTON
TELEMECANIQUE
EGS ELECTRICAL

16284300937502
308
L717DE09P
2H68A42
17102501
IP17
MAP554002
I643
PTCK
DR437
I643
5X830F
5X828E
XCKL
E060

4
1
5
1
6
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1

$24.50
$133.50
$3.80
$145.00
$15.80
$53.34
$159.50
$35.00
$30.00
$15.25
$32.00
$28.45
$32.45
$44.50
$21.50

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
REP
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
USED
USED
NNB
USED

BANNER

SM2A31RPD

2

$42.00 USED

$3.34 USED

$5.13
$90.50
$78.00
$46.50
$29.00
$80.00
$115.00
$92.50
$188.50
$39.25
$25.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
USED

ISN-11426

DIALIGHT 162-8430-0937-502 - LAMP, IND, INCAND, T-1 3/4, CLEAR; BULB SIZE:T1 3/4; LAMP BASE TYPE:MIDGET FLANGE; SUPPLY VOLTAGE:28V; COLOR:CLEAR
SPECTROL MODEL 308 - VARIABLE RESISTOR, 2K OHM
AMPHENOL,L717D-E09P - D SUB CONNECTOR, STANDARD, 9POS, PLUG
CUTLER-HAMMER 2H68A4-2 - SEMI CONDUCTOR
COOPER, 17-10250-1 - D SUB CONNECTOR, STANDARD, 25POS, PLUG
AUBURN, IP-17 - GNITOR 1/2IN NPT
POWER-ONE MAP55-4002 - POWER SUPPLY
AUBURN, I-64-3 - GNITOR ASSEMBLY MODULE
SENASYS PTCK - SWITCH, 03217
STANDARD DR-437 - DISTRIBUTOR CAP
AUBURN, I-64-3 - GNITOR ASSEMBLY MODULE
DAYTON 5X830F - RELAY, TIME DELAY, 3-300 SECONDS
DAYTON 5X828F - RELAY, ON DELAY, .1-10 SECONDS
TELEMECANIQUE XCK-L - LIMIT SWITCH, BODY ONLY, NO ROLLER ARM
EGS E060 - TRANSFORMER, INDUSTRIAL CONTROL, .060 KVA, TYPE SBE
BANNER SM2A31RPD - SENSOR, RANGE: 0 - 0.3 M; INPUT: 24-240V AC; OUTPUT:
SPST SOLID-STATE 2-WIRE; 2 M (6.5 FT)

ISN-11428
ISN-11433
ISN-11435

MICRO SWITCH 1LS53 - SWITCH, LIMIT, SIDE, SPDT, 1-NO, 1-NC, (SWITCH ONLY)
CLARK DOOR 650-00-066 - SWITCH ASSEMBLY, PULL CORD
MAC 35A-ACA-DDUA-1BA - VALVE, 24VDC, 5.9W AC, TO 120PSI,

HONEYWELL
CLARK DOOR
MAC

1LS53
65000066
35AACADDUA1BA

1
1
1

$98.50 USED
$80.50 USED
$42.50 NNB

ISN-11437
ISN-11438
ISN-11440

MAC, PME-111CAAA - SOLENOID COIL: 6.8W 110/120VAC 50/60HZ 18IN LEADS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-CB1 - BREAKER, SP, 10A, PLUG-IN
WEBER, AS168B-1 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 10AMP
PASS & SEYMOUR, L530-P - PLUG, TURNLOK 3 WIRE GROUND, IP20, 30A, 125V,
NEMA
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A1-4 - RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 120V 50/60HZ,
PILOT LIGHT
PASS & SEYMOUR, 7413SS - 20A 208V BLACK CONNECTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EA2DB - OVERLOAD RELAY, CLASS 20, CURRENT RANGE:1.02.9A, MANUAL RESET, SOLID STATE
IDEC, RR2BA-UL - RELAY, DPDT, 10A, 120VAC
RED LION, DT3D - PANEL MOUNT METER RPM DIGITAL 115V 50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PBF16B - SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON, 120V, ILLUMINATED, BE
LENS, 600V AC MAX 10 AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195-FA20 - AUXILIARY CONTACT 2NO FRONT MOUNT
TELEMECANIQUE XS508B1DBL2 - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
PEPPERL + FUCHS CP18D1BAL2 - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC
WILKERSON, M16-04-F00B - COALESCING FILTER OIL WATER SEPARATOR 1/2"/
JUST THE TOP
PEPPERL + FUCHS 12GM40-Z0-V1 - SENSOR

MAC
ALLEN BRADLEY
WEBER

PME111CAAA
1492CB1
AS168B1

1
2
2

$22.00 NNB
$32.50 NNB
$28.50 NNB

PASS & SEYMOUR

L530P

1

$18.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
PASS & SEYMOUR

700HA32A14
7413SS

1
1

$18.00 NNB
$18.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
IDEC SYSTEMS
RED LION

193EA2DB
RR2BAUL
DT3D

1
3
1

$38.25 USED
$12.00 NNB
$89.90 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
PEPPERL & FUCHS

800TPBF16B
195FA20
XS508B1DBL2
CP18D1BAL2

1
2
2
2

WILKERSON
PEPPERL & FUCHS

M1604F00B
12GM40Z0V1

1
2

ISN-11405
ISN-11407
ISN-11408
ISN-11409
ISN-11410
ISN-11413
ISN-11415
ISN-11416
ISN-11417
ISN-11419
ISN-11420
ISN-11422
ISN-11423
ISN-11424
ISN-11425

ISN-11447
ISN-11450
ISN-11452
ISN-11453
ISN-11454
ISN-11455
ISN-11456
ISN-11457
ISN-11458
ISN-11459
ISN-11462
ISN-11464

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$130.50
$22.00
$77.50
$65.40

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$50.00 NNB
$55.80 NIB

Page 78

ISN-11466
ISN-11467
ISN-11468
ISN-11469
ISN-11470
ISN-11472
ISN-11473

ISN-11475
ISN-11476
ISN-11478
ISN-11479
ISN-11480
ISN-11481

PEPPERL + FUCHS CJ6-18GK-N - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
WHEELOCK, MT-12/24 - MULTITONE ELECTRONIC HORN
TURCK BI5-G18-AZ3X - SWITCH, PROXIMITY
TURCK BI1-G08-AN6X - SWITCH, PROXIMITY
TURCK BI5-G18-Y0X - SWITCH, PROXIMITY
MARKEM, SMARTDATE 3 - PINTER CODER ( TOP ONLY)
TURCK WK4.4T-4 - CABLE, EROFAST MOLDED CORDSET
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-D5NP18-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, PNP, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-CB3 - 1492 ENERGY LIMITING MINIATURE CIRCUIT
BREAKER, 3 POLES, MAGNETIC TRIP RANGE
SIEMENS, 5SX2 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP, 2POLE, 480VAC, C-CURVE
CMC, PLV-3 - CIRCUIT BREAKER
RED LION VCMC0000 - CONVERSION MODULE
CMC, PH3 - CIRCUIT BREAKER
IDEC AVD302N-R - SWITCH, PUSH-BUTTON, PILOT, HEAVY DUTY

ISN-11482

TELEMECANIQUE, XAC-A009 - PENDANT STATION ACCESSORY 22MM XACA

TELEMECANIQUE

XACA009

3

$7.00 NIB

ISN-11483

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-G1 - CONTACT,AUXILIARY FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR

ALLEN BRADLEY

1495G1

9

$5.00 NIB

ISN-11484

ALLEN BRADLEY

1495G1

4

$22.00 NNB

ISN-11485
ISN-11486
ISN-11487
ISN-11489
ISN-11490

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-G1 - CONTACT,AUXILIARY FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR
PHD 17502-2-06 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH COMPACT W/6 FOOT CABLE 1030VDC
HONEYWELL CP18D1BAL5 - SENSOR, PHOTO ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL CP18D1BAL5 - SENSOR, PHOTO ELECTRIC
DAYTON 6X603C - RELAY, TIME DELAY, .1 - 10 SECONDS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-HO - AUXILIARY CONTACT

PHD
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
DAYTON
ALLEN BRADLEY

17502206
CP18D1BAL5
CP18D1BAL5
6X603C
1495HO

2
2
1
1
1

$54.30
$105.15
$58.00
$64.25
$7.00

NIB
NIB
USED
NNB
NNB

ISN-11491
ISN-11493
ISN-11494
ISN-11495
ISN-11496

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-G3 - CONTACT,AUXILIARY FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR
SWITCH, PHD 75180112 HALL EFFECT SWITCH
TURCK RK31-6M - CORD SET
ALLEN-BRADLEY 889N-L3AFA-6F - CORD SET
WOODHEAD 803001D01M040 - CORD SET, MIC 3P FP 4M 90D 22 BRD PVC

ALLEN BRADLEY
PHD
TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
BRAD HARRISON

1495G3
75180112
RK316M
889NL3AFA6F
803001D01M040

1
9
4
1
5

$4.00
$55.00
$20.50
$48.25
$9.78

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ISN-11497
ISN-11498
ISN-11499

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-F1 - CONTACT,AUXILIARY FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR ()
WOODHEAD 804001A15M020 - CORDSET, MICRO-CHANGE 4PIN 2METER
PHD AN12-6 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY REED SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY
BRAD HARRISON
PHD

1495F1
804001A15M020
AN126

5
1
3

$13.55 NIB
$32.40 NIB
$30.50 NIB

ISN-11500
ISN-11501

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-F1 - CONTACT,AUXILIARY FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR ()
TURCK RK30-4 - CORDSET
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 703000D02F120 3P, ASSEMBLY MULTI-CONDUCTOR
MICRO-CHANGE / 12.00 FT LG STRGHT FEMALE PLUG CCRW
TURCK BI2-G12-Y0 - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
SIEMENS 52BAJ - CONTACT BLOCK KIT, 1-NC, NEMA A600/P600
EATON CSDS4A4CY2202 - CORDSET, CONNECTOR, PHOTO ELECTRIC
FUMAS, 45EA20AF - CONTACTOR 40AMP 110/120V 2POLE ()
TURCK PKG 3Z-2/S90 - CONNECTOR
PHD 5142-34-0 - SWITCH BRACKET
AMPHENOL, 28-2P - SOLDER TYPE INSERTS
PHD 5142-40-0 - SWITCH BRACKET
WESTINGHOUSE, AB-DE-ION - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 10AMP, 600AC
RED LION - DT3D0500 INDICATOR, 5 POSITION,
CUTLER HAMMER CSAS4A4CY2205 - CONNECTOR CABLE, FEMALE, 4 WIRE, NO
LEAD
TURCK, BI2-Q10S-AZ31X - PROXIMITY SENSORS, VALVE POSITION SENSORS AND
MATING ACCESSORIES
TURCK BI10-GT30-ADZ30X2 - SENSOR, 400mA, VALVE POSITION SENSOR & MATI,
1 WITH 32" CABLE, 1 WITH 72" CABLE
MICRO SWITCH 923FS5-A7T-F - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QA24 - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, FULL VOLTAGE, 24V,
AMBER LENS, 1-NO, 1-NC, ILLUMINATED, PUSH BUTTON

ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK

1495F1
RK304

8
1

$12.55 NNB
$12.99 NIB

BRAD HARRISON
TURCK
SIEMENS
CUTLER HAMMER
FUMAS
TURCK
PHD
AMPHENOL
PHD
WESTINGHOUSE
RED LION

703000D02F120
BI2G12Y0
52BAJ
CSDS4A4CY2202
45EA20AF
PKG3Z2S90
5142340
282P
5142400
ABDEION
DT3D0500

2
3
1
1
1
1
4
2
3
1
1

CUTLER HAMMER

CSAS4A4CY2205

2

$50.40 NIB

TURCK

BI2Q10SAZ31X

1

$22.00 NIB

TURCK
HONEYWELL

BI10GT30ADZ30X2
923FS5A7TF

1
4

$88.00 NIB
$72.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQA24

1

$129.00 NNB

ISN-11474

ISN-11502
ISN-11504
ISN-11506
ISN-11507
ISN-11508
ISN-11509
ISN-11513
ISN-11515
ISN-11516
ISN-11517
ISN-11518
ISN-11519
ISN-11520
ISN-11522
ISN-11540
ISN-11541
ISN-11542
ISN-11543
ISN-11545
ISN-11546
ISN-11547
ISN-11548
ISN-11549
ISN-11550
ISN-11551
ISN-11552

PEPPERL & FUCHS
WHEELOCK
TURCK
TURCK
TURCK
MARKEM
TURCK

CJ618GKN
MT1224
BI5G18AZ3X
BI1G08AN6X
BI5G18YOX
SMARTDATE3
WK44T4

4
1
1
2
1
1
1

$160.50
$52.00
$115.30
$104.15
$67.00
$660.00
$42.50

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CD5NP18E2

1

$98.90 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
CMC
RED LION
CMC
IDEC SYSTEMS

1492CB3
5SX2
PLV3
VCMC0000
PH3
AVD302NR

4
2
1
4
1
1

$24.00
$70.00
$55.75
$14.63
$55.00
$38.00

$17.00
$64.00
$14.00
$21.50
$48.00
$11.50
$4.50
$32.00
$9.27
$135.00
$38.50

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
NIB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
USED

INFRA
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
FESTO
WEIDMULLER
BAUMER ELECTRIC
WEIDMULLER
CMC
PHD
ABB

IS65K
FMSF16
CP18D2AAL2
SME1B
910180
FZAM18N3005
910120
PLV1
75180112
CA510

2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

$72.00
$266.50
$115.00
$58.00
$28.50
$118.00
$28.50
$42.00
$55.00
$12.00

ISN-11553

INFRA IS65K - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE, NON-SHIELDED, PNP, NC, M12 CONNECTOR
MICRO SWITCH FMSF1-6 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY, SHELF WEAR
MICRO SWITCH CP18D2AAL2 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
FESTO SME-1B - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH 230VAC /200VDC W/CABLE
WEIDMULLER, 910180 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 5AMP 1POLE 250VAC
BAUMER FZAM 18N3005 - SWITCH
WEIDMULLER, 910120 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 250VAC 65VDC
CMC, PLV1 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 10AMP 1POLE 380VAC ()
SWITCH, PHD 75180112 HALL EFFECT SWITCH
ABB, CA5-10 - CONTACT BLOCK AUXILIARY NO
PEPPERL + FUCHS NBB5-18GM60-WO - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH 250VAC
5MM SENSE RANGE 2M CABLE

PEPPERL & FUCHS

NBB518GM60WO

1

$119.00 NIB

ISN-11554

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HK36A12 RELAY, 10 AMP, GENERAL PURPOSE, 240V AC

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HK36A12

3

$8.00 NIB

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 79

ISN-11555
ISN-11814

WOODHEAD 1200651580 - CORDSET, MICRO-CHANGE, 4P FEMALE, 90DEG, 5M,
22-4, SHIELDED, PVC CORD
ALLIED CONTROL, TF154L-2C - ELECTROMECHANICAL RELAY, 12VDC

ISN-11815
ISN-11816
ISN-11818

1200651580
TF154L2C

2
4

$33.50 NIB
$19.38 NNB

DRC 3310810 - ROTARY ENCODER, 152/010-500-180SZ825
MAGNETEK, FS36-170 - CLASS B, SPLIT PACK POWER TRANSFORMER
RONKEN, 86A86105K80C - CAPACITOR

BRAD HARRISON
ALLIED
DYNAMICS RESEARCH
CORP.
MAGNETEK
RONKEN

3310810
FS36170
86A86105K80C

2
1
1

$158.50 USED
$18.00 NIB
$49.00 USED

ISN-11819

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHP17D11 - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHP17D11

6

$22.25 NNB

ISN-11822

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHP17A11 - RELAY, 24V, 50-60C

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHP17A11

1

$18.00 NNB

ISN-11824
ISN-11825

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHP17A51 - RELAY, 24V, 50-60C
MARKEM 35613-BA - ASSEMBLY, CLUTCH PAD, FOR SMARTDATE 3

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
MARKEM

KHP17A51
35613BA

1
8

$22.00 NNB
$18.00 NIB

ISN-11826
ISN-11827
ISN-11828
ISN-11829

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHU17A11 - RELAY
MARKEM 33621-BB - ASSEMBLY, SD2 INT RIBBON CABLE ASSEMBLY
MARKEM 33650-BA - CABLE, SD2 HEAD HOME ASSEMBLY
MARKEM 33626-BA - ASSEMBLY, SAFETY SWITCH

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
MARKEM
MARKEM
MARKEM

KHU17A11
33621BB
33650BA
33626BA

6
1
1
2

$6.20
$60.50
$36.00
$19.99

ISN-11830

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KHU17D11 - POWER RELAY, 12VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KHU17D11

3

$26.67 NNB

ISN-11832

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-E1-X2-V700 - POWER RELAY, 24VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1X2V700

1

$18.50 NNB

ISN-11833

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-E1-X2 - RELAY, 115VAC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1X2

1

$21.50 NNB

ISN-11834

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10-E1-X4-24VAC - RELAY

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1X424VAC

7

$16.67 NNB

ISN-11835

POTTER & BRUMFIELD, R10-E1-X2-V185 - RELAY, 12VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

R10E1X2V185

1

$18.50 NNB

ISN-11836
ISN-11837
ISN-11840

POTTER BRUMFIELD, 27E166 - RELAY SOCKET, 5A, 300V
AMERICAN ZETTLER - AZ2530-09-2 - COIL, 12VDC
SQUARE D, FAL34015 - BREAKER, 3 POLE, 15A, SERIES 2

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
AMERICAN ZETTLER
SQUARE D

27E166
AZ2530092
FAL34015

1
6
1

$14.50 NNB
$20.00 NNB
$135.00 NNB

ISN-11841
ISN-11842
ISN-11843
ISN-11844
ISN-20028
ISN-20029
ISN-20030
ISN-20032
ISN-20034
ISN-20035
ISN-20036
ISN-20037
ISN-20038
ISN-20039
ISN-20041
ISN-20042

HOTWATT HS37-5 - TUBE, HEATER, 400W, 120V SUPERWATT WITH 10" LEADS
HOTWATT HS37-2.5 - TUBE, HEATER, 200W, 120V WITH 10" LEADS
SIEMENS ENERGY Q115 - BREAKER, CIRCUIT 15.00 AMP
SQUARE D, NE-7385 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 120/240VAC
DAHLGREN 250B-C - METER, VOLTS, DIRECT CURRENT, 0-100
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W15 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
BOURNS 35905-2-503 - POTENTIOMETER, 50K
MULTICOMP DIAL LOT - (9) MC21053 - DIAL, BK/SLVR. (11) MC21052
OMRON E3F2-DS10Z1 - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W67 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W41 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2-BE102 - SWITCH CONTACT BLOCK
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W56 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W56 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY, W84 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY, W79 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
INSTRUMENT TRANSFORMERS, INC. U-0767-C - SWITCH, GENERAL PURPOSE, 10A,
600V, AMMETER, TESTED
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N35 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
RECEPTACLE, HAR H32-FR-16W-5 RECEPTACLE
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR IM5078 PROXIMITY 20 MM
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR KG3500 PROXIMITY
SWITCH, JO-BELL PRODS A253 FLOAT TYPE
RELAY, JOHNSTONE DISP 363-369 CONTACTOR 24 VDC
GLOBE, GLOBE, GLASS, CLEAR;
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH 914CE3-AQ LIMIT 3 AMPS
CABLE, NORDSON 329515 CABLE BULK PUMP EMPTY DRUM
DUCT, PANDUIT G1X3WH6 E-SLOTTED PLASTIC WIRING WHITE 1 X 3
CIRCUIT BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY BQ1-B030 CIRCUIT 30.00

HOTWATT
HOTWATT
SIEMENS
SQUARE D
DAHLGREN
ALLEN BRADLEY
BOURNS
MULTICOMP
OMRON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
INTRUMENT
TRANSFORMERS, INC.
ALLEN BRADLEY
HARTING
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
JO BELL PRODUCTS
JOHNSTONE
KILLARK
HONEYWELL
NORDSON
PANDUIT
SIEMENS

HS375
HS3725
Q115
NE7385
250BC
W15
35905
MC21053
E3F2DS10Z1
W67
W41
ZB2BE102
W56
W56
W84
W79

1
1
2
1
4
12
6
20
1
8
5
7
8
5
3
8

$18.50
$26.40
$20.00
$27.50
$5.00
$4.00
$7.75
$1.00
$55.90
$5.00
$8.00
$10.00
$8.00
$6.00
$5.00
$5.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

U0767C
N35
H32FR16W5
IM5078
KG3500
A253
363369
VCG100
914CE3AQ
329515
G1X3WH6
BQ1B030

1
28
4
1
14
6
1
9
1
1
3
9

$76.00
$4.48
$302.50
$74.70
$90.10
$59.50
$284.36
$11.01
$92.65
$199.68
$11.28
$11.48

USED
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

OVERLOAD, SIEMENS SIRUS 3R 3RU1126-1JB0 OVERLOAD CONVEYOR OVERLOAD
METER, SIMPSON ELEC 02530 AMP RANGE 0-50 DCA
MILLIAMMETER, SIMPSON 260-8PRT VOLT-OHM
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY T500 CONTROL TYPE 480 V
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2-BE102 - SWITCH CONTACT BLOCK
CUTLER HAMMER CSDS4A4CY2205 - CABLE, MICRO SERIES, 4 PIN, 4W, STR, 5M,
22AWG, 300V, 80C
CKD 4K28 - SENSOR, R4
CONTACT,TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BE101, 10A, 1NO CONTACT BLOCK
TELEMECANIQUE, XB3BW13661 - PUSH BUTTON
PEPPERL + FUCHS NJ8-18GK-N - SWITCH
PARKER GG20025B01M01 - SOLENOID, VALVE
TELEMECANIQUE, LA1EN11 - AUXILARY CONTACT BLOCK 1NO/1NC
TURCK 2.3701/20 - RELAY, 30VDC

SIEMENS
SIMPSON
SIMPSON
SOLA
TELEMECANIQUE

3RU11261JB0
2530
2608PRT
T500
ZB2BE102

4
4
2
1
2

$41.06
$62.50
$221.00
$46.99
$12.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
CKD
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PARKER HANNIFIN
TELEMECANIQUE
TURCK

CSDS4A4CY2205
4K28
ZB2BE101
XB3BW13661
NJ818GKN
GG20025B01M01
LA1EN11
2370120

1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1

$24.90
$54.00
$10.00
$45.00
$105.15
$120.50
$12.00
$60.00

NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
USED
NIB
NIB

ISN-20043
ISN-20044
RDC-107810
RDC-088299
RDC-088227
RDC-054082
RDC-052546
RDC-100071
RDC-060151
RDC-006888
RDC-074662
RDC-070354
RDC-008458
RDC-055810
RDC-132627
RDC-091956
ISN-11556
ISN-11557
ISN-11558
ISN-11559
ISN-11560
ISN-11561
ISN-11562
ISN-11563
ISN-11564

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 80

ISN-11565
ISN-11566
ISN-11567
ISN-11568
ISN-11570
ISN-11571
ISN-11572
ISN-11574
ISN-11575
ISN-11576
ISN-11577
ISN-11578
ISN-11579
ISN-11582
ISN-11583
ISN-11584
ISN-11585
ISN-11586
ISN-11587
ISN-11588
ISN-11589
ISN-11591
ISN-11594
ISN-11595
ISN-11596
ISN-11597
ISN-11599
ISN-11600
ISN-11601
ISN-11602
ISN-11607
ISN-11609
ISN-11611
ISN-11612
ISN-11613
ISN-11614
ISN-11615
ISN-11619
ISN-11622
ISN-11623

CONTACT,TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BE101, 10A, 1NO CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 42CA-D1JPAE-D4 DIFFUSE SENSOR, 100MM, PNP, LO
GRAPHA ELECTRONIC 4-042-01 - RELAY , 4-069-02
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2-BE102 - SWITCH CONTACT BLOCK
GUARD MASTER, 44507-0280 - SAFTEY SWITCH: FERROGARD 21DC , IP67, 24VDC,
1A MAX, EN 1088 , 3M CABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C2X - CARTRIDGE, GOLD PLATED, FRONT DECK, CONTACT
CARTRIDGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-C2B - CARTRIDGE,CONTACT FOR RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-C2 - CONTACT CARTRIDGE FOR RELAY FRONT DECK
ISSC 90RR3A - RELAY, REED RELAY OUTPUT MODULE
OPCON 1270A-000 - SOURCES & DETECTORS, 70 SERIES
BALLUFF BES 516-437-A0-L - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 5-250VAC
45-65HZ 8MM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-C2 - CONTACT CARTRIDGE FOR RELAY FRONT DECK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C1X - CARTRIDGE, CONTACT CARTRIDGE, REAR DECK, GOLD
PLATED
MOORE 15620-1 - POWER SUPPLY
EFECTOR SL0301 SLG23CEEAKOA - SENSOR, 80-250VDC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 40C - CIRCUIT BREAKER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 190-CPS40A - STARTER COORDINATED PROTECTED 220V/50HZ
240V/60HZ
TELEMECANIQUE, LR2-D1314 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, 7-10A
TELEMECANIQUE, LC1-D09-10 - CONTACTOR 25AMP 3POLE 415VAC
SIEMENS - OAC-15 OUTPUT MODULE 12-140VAC ,15VDC
TELEMECANIQUE, LC1-D12-01 - CONTACTOR
SQUARE D, 1976-BI-X2 - THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY
SQUARE D, 1976-BI-X1 - THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY
MOORE 15241-61-11 - BOARD, RECORDER CONTROL
BECKMAN INDUSTRIES A-R2K-L.25 - HELIPOT, 2K, 10 TURN, 7803 +/-.25
SPRECHER SCHUH, CT1U-10 - THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 6.5-10AMP ()
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-P000A1B - RELAY,INDUSTRIAL 600V AC MAX 10 AMP MAX
POWEREX C152PB (GE) - SCR, PHASE CONTROL, 70 AMP, 100~1300 VOLTS
RELIANCE ELECTRIC 701819-903AC - RECTIFIER, POWER CUBE BRIDGE RECTIFIER
WITH K-3 KIT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-PB40 - SECOND DECK: LEVEL ADDER DECK, 4 POLE, 10 AMP
CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-N - RELAY
TELEMECANIQUE, LC1-EC09 - RELAY
MOELLER, DIL00M - CONTACTOR, 230V-50HZ, 240V-60HZ
MOELLER, DILR44D - CONTACTOR, 230V-50HZ, 240V-60HZ
SIEMENS, 3TH3022-0B - CONTROL RELAY
SPRECHER SCHUH, 1U-10-N - CONTACTOR
TELEMECANIQUE CA2-DN22G6 - RELAY, 600V AC, 10A, CONTROL RELAY

ISN-11630
ISN-11631
ISN-11633
ISN-11636
ISN-11637

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-1PY - ENCLOSURE, PLASTIC, TYPE 4X, 13, SURFACE MOUNT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 85A86 - COIL, 120/110V, 60/50HZ
TURCK NI5-G12-AP6X - SENSOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800M-XD1 - BLOCK,STANDARD CONTACT 300V AC MAX 10
AMPS
HAYS CLEVELAND H751306 - DIAPHRAGM ELEMENT
FENWAL 17000-0 - THERMOSWITCH
SMC RY4SU - RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC, P9B11VN - CONTACT BLOCK 1NO 1NC SCREW TERM 10A-AC
2.5A-DC
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W68 OVERLOAD
TELEMECANIQUE, ZBE-204 - MIN PURCH OF 5MAY BE REQU. - CONT BLOCK
ABB, CA7-01 - CONTACTOR/ NORM CLOSED
AMS 30012G0F - RECTIFIER, SILICON CONTROLLED, THYRISTORS

ISN-11638
ISN-11642
ISN-11643
ISN-11644
ISN-11645
ISN-11647

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 609-AOW - MANUAL STARTING SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON, 3
PHASE, NEMA 1, TYPE 1 GENERAL PURPOSE ENCLOSURE, SURFACE MOUNTING
OHMITE L50J50R - RESISTOR, 50 WATTS, 50 OHM
GENERAL ELECTRIC, BRLL20 - AUXILIARY CONTACTS 2NO
LC&D 900S00337 - LAMP, RED, BI-PIN, INDICATOR
GEORGE W. GATES 958182 - LAMP, BLACK RAYMASTER, TF-4
ALLEN-BRADLEY, P38 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY

ISN-11625
ISN-11626
ISN-11627
ISN-11629

ISN-11649

TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
GRAPHA ELECTRONIC
TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BE101
42CAD1JPAED4
404201
ZB2BE102

11
1
2
2

GUARD MASTER

445070280

1

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ISSC
OPCON

700C2X
700C2B
700C2
90RR3A
1270A000

12
3
2
1
1

BALLUFF
ALLEN BRADLEY

BES516437A0L
700C2

1
6

ALLEN BRADLEY
MOORE
EFECTOR
GENERAL ELECTRIC

700C1X
156201
SL0301
40C

2
1
1
3

$15.00
$188.90
$188.90
$30.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
OPTO 22
TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
MOORE
BECKMAN
SPRECHER SCHUH

190CPS40A
LR2D1314
LC1D0910
OAC15
LC1D1201
1976BIX2
1976BIX1
152416111
AR2KL25
CT1U10

1
4
2
2
4
2
1
1
3
4

$685.00
$90.00
$105.00
$9.00
$110.00
$55.00
$55.00
$88.90
$28.50
$59.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
POWEREX

700P000A1B
C152PB

2
1

RELIANCE

701819903AC

1

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
MOELLER
MOELLER
SIEMENS
SPRECHER SCHUH
TELEMECANIQUE

700PB40
700N
LC1EC09
DILOOM
DILR44D
3TH30220B
1U10N
CA2DN22G6

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

$23.00
$34.00
$38.50
$82.00
$45.00
$35.00
$90.00
$35.00

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK

800E1PY
85A86
NI5G12AP6X

1
1
1

$20.20 NNB
$15.00 NIB
$19.90 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
HAYS CLEVELAND
FENWAL
SMC

800MXD1
HS751306
170000
RY4SU

1
2
1
3

$17.00
$140.00
$142.60
$18.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ABB
AMS

P9B11VN
W68
ZBE204
CA701
30012G0F

1
1
1
1
2

$29.50
$5.00
$25.50
$32.00
$188.90

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
OHMITE
GENERAL ELECTRIC
LC&D
GEORGE W. GATES
ALLEN BRADLEY

609AOW
L50J50R
BRLL20
900S00337
958182
P38

1
2
2
20
1
2

$140.00
$9.50
$15.00
$3.83
$22.30
$9.00

USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

MOELLER

GDIL00M

3

ISN-11650
ISN-11652
ISN-11654
ISN-11656
ISN-11657

MOELLER, G-DIL00M - CONTACTOR COILS DILM17 TO DILM1000, DILK, DILM-N ()
SQUARE D, 31002-403-40 - COIL 120V/60HZ FOR 8965 TYPE R HOIST CONTACTOR
(DOUBLE COIL)
REINACH, CH4153 - MINI DEPRESS SWITCH
BIMBA MRS-1.5 - SWITCH, XJT, 2' LEAD, REED SWITCH
BIMBA D-7000-A-180 - REED SWITCH
VEEDER-ROOT 778534-612 - SENSOR, MOTION

SQUARE D
REINACH
BIMBA
BIMBA
VEEDER ROOT

3100240340
CH4153
MRS15
D7000A180
778534612

1
1
1
3
3

ISN-11658

TOL-O-MATIC 3600-9088 - SWITCH, 5-25VDC ONLY INPUT, 200mA MAX OUTPUT

TOLOMATIC

36009088

3

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$8.00
$50.00
$89.00
$10.00

NNB
NNB
USED
NNB

$115.00 USED
$12.50
$18.00
$10.00
$130.50
$178.50

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$74.00 NIB
$10.00 NNB

$84.00 NNB
$88.50 NIB
$189.90 NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB

$74.50 NNB
$100.00
$10.00
$22.10
$40.50
$78.00

USED
NNB
USED
NNB
USED

$26.00 NNB

Page 81

ISN-11659
ISN-11660
ISN-11661
ISN-11662
ISN-11664
ISN-11665
ISN-11666

ISN-11667
ISN-11668
ISN-11669
ISN-11670
ISN-11671
ISN-11672
ISN-11674
ISN-11676
ISN-11678
ISN-11682
ISN-11683
ISN-11684
ISN-11685
ISN-11686
ISN-11687
ISN-11688
ISN-11690

SMC - D-A53 PROXIMITY SWITCH: (D-A57)
COLEMAN, 95214 - 2C 18AWG SHIELDED PVC STRANDED WIRE 1000FT
SWITCH, PHD 75180112 HALL EFFECT SWITCH
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORPORATION, A6 - BELL GONG
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORPORATION, PR - PROJECTOR TOP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 875C-D10NN30-A2 - SWITCH, CAPACITIVE PROXIMITY, 10MM
SENSING DISTANCE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 871C-DM1NP7-E2 - SWITCH, CYLINDRICAL INDUCTIVE
PROXIMITY, 7MM DIA, 1.5MM SENSING DISTANCE
POTTER BRUMFIELD, W67X2Q1-3-1 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, HYD-MAG, 1P, 277V, 1A;
INPUT VOLTAGE VAC:277V; NO. OF POLES:1; CURRENT RATING:1A; INTERRUPTING
CAPACITY:5KA; DIELECTRIC STRENGTH:1.5K
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42CB-D1LPAF-L2 - SENSOR, 10-30VDC, 100MA, PNP, 15CM
SENSING RANGE
SWTICH, 871C-N15R30 -ALLEN-BRADLEY, PROXIMITY , DC NPN 15MM
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-DH4NN12-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 4MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-A5N18-A2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 871T-G8K18 - SENSOR, CYLINDRICAL INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY,
8MM SENSING DISTANCE, NO, UNSHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-DH4NP12-E5 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY
SENSOR, 871TM-B5C18-A2, ALLEN-BRADLEY - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NC, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 871TM-B5N18-A2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 875CP-N8NN18-A2 - SENSOR, CAPACATIVE PROXIMITY, 2-8MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, UNSHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1401-N10 - KIT,120V SURGE SUPPERSSOR FOR STARTER OR
CONTACTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-A10N18-A2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, NO, 10MM
SENSING DISTANCE, UNSHIELDED SHELF WEAR ONLY
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 872C-D3NE12-A2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 3MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-DH5NN18-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
SENSOR, 872C-DH3NP12-E2 , ALLEN-BRADLEY - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 3MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, PNP, SHIELDED
WATTS, NF8 - HOSE CONNECTION VACUUM BREAKER

SMC
COLEMAN
PHD
FEDERAL SIGNAL
FEDERAL SIGNAL

DA53
95214
75180112
A6
PRPROJECTORTOP

3
1
3
1
1

$5.00
$170.00
$50.00
$40.00
$100.00

USED
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

875CD10NN30A2

1

$145.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

871CDM1NP7E2

2

$68.40 USED

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

W67X2Q131

4

$12.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

42CBD1LPAFL2
871CN15R30

1
1

$55.00 USED
$46.50 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CDH4NN12E2

1

$32.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CA5N18A2

1

$60.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

871TG8K18
872CDH4NP12E5

1
1

$89.90 USED
$68.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMB5C18A2

2

$92.50 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMB5N18A2

4

$54.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

875CPN8NN18A2

1

$125.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

1401N10

6

$16.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CA10N18A2

1

$54.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CD3NE12A2

2

$46.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CDH5NN18E2

1

$38.50 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
WATTS

872CDH3NP12E2
NF8

1
1

$20.00 USED
$22.00 NIB

LEVITON

5251

4

$10.00 NIB

ISN-11691
ISN-11692

LEVITON, 5251 - RECEPTACLE DUPLEX/SINGLE 15AMP 125VAC 5-15R SINGLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 871TM-B2N12-C2 SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY, 2MM
SENSING DISTANCE, NO, SHIELDED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-D2NE12-A2 - SENSOR

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMB2N12C2
872CD2NE12A2

1
1

$49.95 USED
$70.00 USED

ISN-11693

ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-DH2NN12-E2 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR,
OPERATING VOLTAGE : 10 - 30 VDC, LOAD CURRENT : 200MA, OUTPUT :
NORMALLY OPEN SINK, SHIELDED, SENSING DISTANCE : 2MM

ALLEN BRADLEY

872CDH2NN12E2

1

$20.50 USED

ISN-11694
ISN-11695
ISN-11696
ISN-11702

PHD
ALLEN BRADLEY
DYNASCAN
HONEYWELL

17502206
42CBU1LPAM4
PR25
923FS5A7TF

1
1
1
1

$27.55
$58.00
$35.00
$48.00

ISN-11703
ISN-11705

PHD 17502-2-06 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH COMPACT 33" LEAD, 10-30VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 42CB-U1LPA-M4 - SENSOR, RETROREFLECTIVE
DYNASCAN, PR-25 - PROBE
MICRO SWITCH 923FS5-A7T-F - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
TURCK BI10-GT30-ADZ30X2 - SENSOR, 400mA, VALVE POSITION SENSOR & MATI,
1 WITH 32" CABLE, 1 WITH 72" CABLE
TURCK BI5-G18-AZ3X - SENSOR, PROXIMITY

TURCK
TURCK

BI10GT30ADZ30X2
BI5G18AZ3X

1
1

$84.00 NNB
$88.00 USED

ISN-11706

SWITCH, TURCK BI2-M12-AP6X-H1141, EUROFAST PROXIMITY 10/30 VOLTS

TURCK

BI2M12AP6XH1141

2

$40.50 NNB

ISN-11707
ISN-11708
ISN-11709

TURCK
TURCK
TURCK

BC10P30SRFZ3X2
BI5G18Y0X
BI5G18ADZ30X2

1
1
1

$98.90 USED
$38.55 USED
$51.50 USED

HONEYWELL
BAUMER ELECTRIC
BAUMER ELECTRIC

922AA2XMA9PL
FZA12P1002
IFRK122311L

2
1
1

$42.00 USED
$145.50 NNB
$78.00 NNB

TURCK

BI10GT30ADZ30X2

2

$48.00 USED

ISN-11714
ISN-11715
ISN-11716

TURCK BC10-P30SR-FZ3X2 - PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE, 250VAC, 500 MA
TURCK BI5-G18-Y0X - SWITCH, PROXIMITY
TURCK BI5-G18-ADZ30X2 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY, 5MM SENSING DISTANCE
HONEYWELL 922AA2XM-A9P-L - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH, 1060VDC, 200mA
BAUMER FZA12P1002 - SENSOR
BAUMER IFRK-12-23-11/L - SENSOR
TURCK BI10-GT30-ADZ30X2 - SENSOR, 400mA, VALVE POSITION SENSOR & MATI,
1 WITH 32" CABLE, 1 WITH 72" CABLE
OMRON E2E-X2E2 - SWITCH, 12-24VDC, 2MM SENSING DISTANCE, PROXIMITY
SWITCH
TELEMECANIQUE XUB-H083135 - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC
BALLUFF BES 516-343-E3L - SWITCH, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY

OMRON
TELEMECANIQUE
BALLUFF

E2EX2E2
XUBH083135
BES516343E3L

1
1
1

$17.80 NIB
$34.00 USED
$42.50 NNB

ISN-11717
ISN-11718
ISN-11719

POTTER BRUMFIELD, R10L-E1-X2-V185 - RELAY DRY CIRCUIT 5AMP 6POLE 28VDC
OHMITE, RHS-3RO - MODEL H SER A RHEOSTAT 3 OHM 2.88A 25W
MICRO SWITCH FMSA8-6 - SENSOR

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
OHMITE
HONEYWELL

R10LE1X2V185
RHS3R0
FMSA86

5
3
5

$23.55 NIB
$52.00 NIB
$50.00 NNB

ISN-11720

NTE ELECTRONIC, R10-14A10-120N - POWER RELAY, 3PDT, 120VAC, 10A, PLUG IN NTE

R1014A10120N

1

$24.00 NIB

ISN-11710
ISN-11711
ISN-11712
ISN-11713

Last Updated 05/29/2014

USED
USED
USED
USED

Page 82

ISN-11722
ISN-11725
ISN-11728

ALLEN-BRADLEY 60-2618 - MOUNTING ASSEMBLY, SWIVEL-TILT, FOR USE WITH
6000 SERIES SWITCHES
BELDEN, 8263 - TYPE E108998 CABLE
MOELLER 22DILM - CONTACT, 2-NO + 2-NO, 600VAC, 16A

ALLEN BRADLEY
BELDEN
MOELLER

602618
8263
22DILM

ISN-11730
ISN-11731
ISN-11732
ISN-11738
ISN-11739
ISN-11740
ISN-11743

ALLEN-BRADLEY 129-106-1 - MOUNTING KIT, ANTI-VIBRATION, FOR 6000 SERIES
NUMATICS, 212-135 - SELECTOR SWITCH ASSEMBLY 2POS
NUMATICS, 212-127 - PUSH BUTTON RED SWITCH OPERATOR
ROSS, 5500A5013 - 3/4 OT MUFFLER MALE THD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-TYPE P - CONTROL RELAY
MIDTEX, 157-31E200 - RELAY, 5VDC
PEPPERL + FUCHS WHS-V1-2M - CORDSET, 4 PIN, MICRO, PVC

ALLEN BRADLEY
NUMATICS
NUMATICS
ROSS
ALLEN BRADLEY
MIDTEX
PEPPERL & FUCHS

1291061
212135
212127
5500A5013
700TYPEP
15731E200
WHSV12M

3
1
2
1
1
16
1

$3.50
$28.00
$13.75
$17.80
$32.00
$13.00
$19.50

ISN-11745
ISN-11748
ISN-11749

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

KA4304
JA1G040S105UA
JA1LO40S352UC

2
20
2

$40.00 NNB
$5.00 NIB
$5.00 NIB

ISN-11750

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KA-4304 - RELAY OPEN DPDT 24VDC 50/60 8PIN
ALLEN-BRADLEY JA1G040S105UA - POTENTIOMETER, 1-MEG, TYPE J
ALLEN-BRADLEY JA1LO40S352UC - POTENTIOMETER, TYPE J, 3.5K OHM
POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRPA-11AG-24 -POWER RELAY, DPDT, 24VAC, 10A, PLUG IN;
RELAY TYPE:GENERAL PURPOSE; COIL VOLTAGE VAC NOM:24V; CONTACT
CURRENT MAX:10A; CONTACT VOLTAGE AC NOM:240V

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRPA11AG24

2

$14.25 NNB

ISN-11751

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRP11AG - POWER RELAY, 12V, 50-60HZ

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRP11AG

2

$13.75 NNB

ISN-11752

R1014A10120N

2

$18.50 NNB

ISN-11753

NTE ELECTRONIC, R10-14A10-120N - POWER RELAY, 3PDT, 120VAC, 10A, PLUG IN NTE
POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRPA-11AY-120 - POWER RELAY, DPDT, 120VAC, 10A, PLUG
IN
POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRPA11AY120

3

$11.00 NNB

ISN-11754

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KUP-11D15-24 - POWER RELAY, DPDT, 24VDC, 10A, PLUG IN POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KUP11D1524

6

$10.00 NNB

ISN-11755
ISN-11757
ISN-11758
ISN-11759

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KUP-11D15-24 - POWER RELAY, DPDT, 24VDC, 10A, PLUG IN
WELTRONIC, 222-0467 - RELAY
TRANSFORMER 301-0-004-30B
WELTRONIC, 222-0291 - RELAY

KUP11D1424
2220467
301000430B
2220291

1
5
11
3

ISN-11760
ISN-11761
ISN-11762

SIGNAL TRANSFORMER 241-7-36 - TRANSFORMER, 6VA 115/230V 36VCT 1.5AMP SIGNAL TRANSFORMER 241736
WELTRONIC, 222-0191 - RELAY
WELTRONIC
2220191
SCHRACK, RL-275110 - RELAY 110V 11AMP
SCHRACK
RL275110

1
1
3

$26.55 USED
$14.99 NNB
$19.34 NNB

ISN-11763
ISN-11764
ISN-11765

ALLEN BRADLEY, 700-N24 SURGE SUPPRESSOR COIL TERMINAL 6-150VAC/DC
SCHRACK, RL-205110 - RELAY
ELEXON 1070-P01 - CARD, OVERVOLTAGE PROTECTION, OVP

ALLEN BRADLEY
SCHRACK
ELEXON

700N24
RL205110
1070P01

1
1
1

$11.00 NNB
$23.00 NNB
$40.00 NIB

ISN-11766

STRUTHERS DUNN

326XBX48P

1

$14.00 NNB

ISN-11767
ISN-11768
ISN-11769

STRUTHERS-DUNN, 326XBX48P - RELAY 10AMP 120VAC 30-300SEC DELAY ON
AIRPAX UPGH11-1-61-103-01 - BREAKER, 10 F.L. AMPS, 250V MAX, 50/60HZ, 12.5
TRIP AMPS
SYNCHRON A167LC-41 - MOTOR, 110V, 60HZ, 3W, 8RPM
CORCOM 10R1 - EMI FILTER, 10A, 120/250V, 50/60HZ, F7217

AIRPAX
SYNCHRON
CORCOM

UPGH1116110301
A67LC41
10R1

1
1
1

$23.00 NNB
$40.50 USED
$32.00 USED

ISN-11770

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRP14AG - RELAY, 115V, 50-60C

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRP14AG

1

$15.00 NNB

ISN-11773

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KR-5765 - RELAY 115V 50/60HZ

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KR5765

1

$30.00 NNB

ISN-11774

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRPA14AY - RELAY, 120V 50-60HZ

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRPA14AY

1

$23.00 NNB

ISN-11775

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KUP-5D55-5 - POWER RELAY, 5VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KUP5D555

1

$18.00 NNB

ISN-11776

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRP5AG - POWER RELAY, SPDT, 120VAC, 10A, PLUG IN

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRP5AG

1

$62.00 NNB

ISN-11777
ISN-11778
ISN-11779
ISN-11781
ISN-11783
ISN-11784
ISN-11785
ISN-11787

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KAP14AG - RELAY, 24V, 50/60HZ
MAGNECRAFT, W388COX-1 - RELAY, 6VDC
MIDTEX, 157-23TILO - RELAY 120V, 50/60C
GORDOS, GA5-2A10 - SOLID STATE RELAY, 90-280VAC
OPTO 22, OAC5 - PC BOARD RELAY
COIL TDC5-5 - MAGNETIC, ELECTRICAL COIL
BANNER, Q19SP6R - PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
SIEMENS - OAC-15 OUTPUT MODULE 12-140VAC ,15VDC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
MAGNECRAFT
MIDTEX
GORDOS
OPTO 22
MAGNETIC COIL
BANNER
OPTO 22

KAP14AG
W388COX1
15723TILO
GA52A10
OAC5
TDC55
Q19SP6R
OAC15

1
1
1
2
4
1
1
3

ISN-11788
ISN-11790

POTTER BRUMFIELD, IDC15 - INPUT MODULE 10-32VDC 15VDC LOGIC
OPTO 22, IDC15 - I/O MODULE

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
OPTO 22

IDC15
IDC15

5
12

$10.90 NNB
$13.85 NNB

ISN-11791
ISN-11793

POTTER & BRUMFIELD OAC-15 OUTPUT MODULE 12-140VAC 15VDC
OPTO 22, ODC15 - I/O MODULE

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
OPTO 22

OAC15
ODC15

6
5

$9.00 NNB
$14.40 NNB

ISN-11796

POTTER BRUMFIELD, OAC-5 - I/O MODULE

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

OAC5

5

$32.60 NIB

ISN-11798
ISN-11799
ISN-11803

POTTER BRUMFIELD, ODC15 - I/O MODULE
OPTO 22, IDC24 - STANDARD DC OR AC INPUT MODULE, 10-32 VDC
OPTO 22, OAC24 - I/O MODULE

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
OPTO 22
OPTO 22

ODC15
IDC24
OAC24

9
15
54

$23.34 NNB
$12.90 NNB
$5.00 NNB

Last Updated 05/29/2014

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
WELTRONIC
TRANSFORMERS
WELTRONIC

4
1
1

$5.00 NIB
$135.00 USED
$54.00 NNB

$13.00
$15.00
$3.55
$13.34

$34.50
$55.00
$23.00
$40.00
$12.00
$145.50
$62.00
$9.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 83

ISN-11806
ISN-11808
ISN-11809
ISN-11845
ISN-11846
ISN-11847
ISN-11848
ISN-11849
ISN-11850
ISN-11851
ISN-11852

ALLEN-BRADLEY 199-FIMZ24 - MODULE, DC INTERFACE, 120VA MAKE, 12VA
BREAK
LITTELFUSE, V481DB40 - METAL OXIDE VARISTOR
ELEC-TROL, SA10112103 - FUSE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TQL-1115 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 15AMP 1POLE 120V
WESTINGHOUSE, BA, CU-AL - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 120/240VAC, CUAL
SIEMENS, Q120 - BREAKER, SP, 20A, SNAP-IN BREAKER
SQUARE D - EH4 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 277VAC
SQUARE D, QOT - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 20AMP
SQUARE D , QO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 Pole 120/240V
SQUARE D, L-4102 - CIRCUIT BREAKER
SQUARE D, QUO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1 POLE, 15AMP

ALLEN BRADLEY
LITTELFUSE
ELECTROL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
WESTINGHOUSE
SIEMENS
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

199FIMZ24
V481DB40
SA10112103
TQL1115
BA
Q120
EH4
QOT
QO
L4102
QUO

1
14
15
2
4
2
2
3
1
1
3

$12.25
$43.75
$10.00
$17.75
$17.00
$7.50
$22.75
$24.00
$43.00
$36.00
$33.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-11858
ISN-11860
ISN-11861
ISN-11862
ISN-11863
ISN-11864

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 149F-L3 - DOOR HARDWARE KIT SIDE FOR DISCONNECT SWITCH
WESTINGHOUSE EH3070 - BREAKER, 70A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
SIEMENS EH3B015 - BREAKER, 15A, 480V AC, 3 POLE
COOPER, 16420-3 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK 3POLE 600VAC/DC ()
SIEMENS, HED63B040 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 40AMPS, 600AC, 3 POLES
SSAC, TS1321 - TIMER SOLID STATE 1AMP 24VDC .5-3SEC

ALLEN BRADLEY
WESTINGHOUSE
SIEMENS
COOPER
SIEMENS
ABB

149FL3
EH3070
EH3B015
164203
HED63B040
TS1321

1
1
1
2
1
1

$17.54
$120.00
$179.00
$163.00
$455.00
$63.00

NIB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-11865

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 509-AAD - NEMA FULL VOLTAGE NON-REVERSING STARTER,SIZE
0,115-120V 60HZ,TYPE 1 GENERAL PURPOSE, PAINTED METAL, EXTERNAL RESET,
DOOR SCREW FASTENER, WITH EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY

509AAD

1

$179.95 NNB

ISN-11868
ISN-11869
ISN-11871
ISN-11874
ISN-11875
ISN-11877

AIRPAX, 205-111-1-66-5-252- CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2.5AMP, 50/60H, 277/480V
CUTLER HAMMER, QHPX2050 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 120/240VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 15D21G004 - COIL, 460-480V/60HZ, 440V/50HZ
NUMATICS, 139-356P - SOLENOID COIL 100-115V/110-120V/50HZ
LINE ELECTRIC, LGP3A - RELAY, 120VAC
SQUARE D, QO2125 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 120/240VAC

AIRPAX
CUTLER HAMMER
GENERAL ELECTRIC
NUMATICS
LINE ELECTRIC
SQUARE D

2051111665252
QHPX2050
15D21G004
139356P
LGP3A
QO2125

1
1
1
2
1
1

$200.00
$40.00
$74.00
$55.00
$16.00
$165.00

ISN-11878
ISN-11880

NUMATICS
SIGNAL STAT

237569B
8950

1
2

ISN-11882
ISN-11884
ISN-11885
ISN-11886
ISN-11888
ISN-11893
ISN-11895

NUMATICS, 237-569B - SOLENOID ASSEMBLY 100-115/110-120VAC 50/60HZ
SIGNAL STAT, 8950 - LIGHT COVER
CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE LP1D0910BD, NON-REVERSING 3 POLE 1 NO
CONTACTS 24 DC / VOLTS 9 AMPS
NAMCO, EE210-10444 - PROXIMITY SWITCH (EA)
GAST MFG, AF350 - MUFFLER METAL ON 1AM/1UP/NL22
WEBER, AM168B-1 - SINGLE POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER
TELEMECANIQUE, LX4D2 - COIL W/ BASE HOLDER
CUTLER-HAMMER, E51DT5 - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSING HEAD
CUTLER-HAMMER, E51DT5 - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSING HEAD

TELEMECANIQUE
NAMCO
GAST MFG
WEBER
TELEMECANIQUE
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER

LP1D0910BD
EE21010444
AF350
AM168B1
LX4D2
E51DT5
E51DT5

1
2
1
1
1
1
3

ISN-11896

NCC, T3K-10-461 - TIMER 10AMP 120VAC 50/60HZ 1-10SEC 11P SOLID STATE

NCC

T3K10461

1

ISN-11898
ISN-11899
ISN-11900
ISN-11904

SIEMENS, 3SB1400-0A - CONTACT BLOCK,22 AND 30MM,1NO+1NC,W/O HOLDER
AUXILIARY, 78095-T - AUXILIARY CONTACT NO/NC ()
SPC TECHNOLOGY, MH-20362-MH - TEST LEAD, 36" BLACK
SQUARE D, HPAFK - CB HANDLE PADLOCK ATTACHMENT

SIEMENS
AUXILIARY
SPC
SQUARE D

3SB14000A
78095T
MH20362MH
HPAFK

ISN-11905

SQUARE D

S37422

ALLEN BRADLEY
CINCH
POWEREX
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
VARO
RECTIFER LOT
SQUARE D
GENERAL ELECTRIC

802TW1A
DE24657
583025P9426
9421LH6
860H0A10B
VTD400S
377P772H01
8501GO40
TEF134070

1
2
3
1
1
37
33
1
1

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

W23X1A1G75

2

$21.00 NNB

ISN-11927
ISN-11928

SQUARE D S37422 - PADLOCK, FIXED, ATTACHMENT FOR HD, HG, JD, JG PANELS
LEVER, 802T-W14 , ALLEN-BRADLEY - LEVER, 6" LONG, 2" WIDE LOOP, NYLATRON
LOOPED ROD LEVER
CINCH, DE-24657 - CONNECTOR BACKSHELL STEEL
POWEREX 58-3025P-9426 - RECTIFIERS, DIODE,
SQUARE D, 9421LH6 - HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR FAL-LAL CIRCUIT BREAKERS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 860-H0A10B - RELAY
VARO VTD400/S - SEMICONDUCTOR
RECTIFIER 377P772H01 - 3K, CTS.6651
SQUARE D - 8501-GO-40 - CONTROL RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TEF134070 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 70AMP 480VAC 3POLE
POTTER BRUMFIELD, W23X1A1G-7.5 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, THERMAL, 1P, 250V,
7.5A
POTTER BRUMFIELD, W67-X2Q13-10 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, HYD-MAG, 1P, 277V,
10A
HEINEMANN, JA1-A3 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 1.5AMP 1POLE 250VAC

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HEINEMANN

W67X2Q1310
JA1A3

2
3

$19.75 NNB
$28.50 NNB

ISN-11929

POTTER BRUMFIELD, 122-203-101- RELAY, 250VAC

122203101

1

$26.00 NNB

ISN-11933
ISN-11936
ISN-11939
ISN-11940
ISN-11941

ADVANCE AUTOMATION LS-10 - LIMIT SWITCH
NORGREN, 54474-06 - COIL SOLENOID 24VDC 2W
SIEMENS P30PLT1 - PILOT, TRANSFORMER TYPE, 120V, 60HZ PILOT LIGHT
QUICK CABLE, 5665-100B - CABLE 100 FEET
ELESTA, FR119-120V - RELAY 2AMP 3PDT 12VDC 11PIN
HONEYWELL, R7290A-1001 - AMPLIFIER FLAME DETECTOR PLUG-IN ULTRA
VIOLET 2 TO 4 SECOND FOR R4795B
RED LION, VCMA0000 - CONVERTER 4-30VAC/DC ADAPTS TO SIGNAL
MILTAC, XFK11-S1 - PUSH BUTTON, 380V

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ADVANCE
AUTOMATION
NORGREN
SIEMENS
QUICK CABLE
ELESTA

LS10
5447406
P30PLT1
5665100B
FR119120V

3
2
1
1
1

$29.99
$16.00
$24.50
$30.00
$48.00

HONEYWELL
RED LION
MILTAC

R7290A1001
VCMA0000
XFK11S1

1
1
1

ISN-11908
ISN-11914
ISN-11915
ISN-11916
ISN-11918
ISN-11919
ISN-11920
ISN-11921
ISN-11924
ISN-11925

ISN-11943
ISN-11944
ISN-11950

Last Updated 05/29/2014

12
1
1
4
1

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$47.00 NIB
$13.50 NIB
$48.70
$37.50
$50.00
$16.99
$42.00
$100.00
$70.00

NNB
USED
NNB
USED
NNB
NIB
USED

$68.00 NNB
$18.75
$225.00
$10.00
$19.25

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

$68.00 NNB
$20.00
$5.50
$98.50
$60.00
$190.00
$2.18
$2.70
$45.00
$350.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$294.95 NIB
$18.00 NIB
$10.00 NNB

Page 84

ISN-11953

ISN-11985
ISN-11986
ISN-11987
ISN-11988
ISN-11990
ISN-11991
ISN-11992
ISN-11993
ISN-11994

MERCOID CONTROL, DA-31-3 PRESSURE CONTROL: 115/230V, 10A - DA31-3
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB32A24 - RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE BLADE BASE RELAY, 15
AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 24V 50/60HZ
HEIDELBERG, 931101321 - PHOTOCELL SENSOR
BRUSH BS88:4- FUSE, 660VAC 40ET SEMI FUSE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 195-FA02 - CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN BRADLEY, 1492-CB1G150 - MANUAL MOTOR CONTROLLER/ CIRCUIT
BREAKER 15A 1P
WEKO 385-989-734-007 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
HEIDELBERG WEKO 91.165.1521/A - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC
SIEMENS, LN1-E100 - LUG 100AMP FOR ED FRAME CIRCUIT BREAKER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-MCA02 - INTERLOCK,MECHANICAL/ELECTRICAL, 2 N.C.
AUXILIARY CONTACTS
TUTCO CH12027-MK - HEATER, 120V, 500 WATTS, 300V FIBERGLASS, 5/8" DIA, 63/4" OL
ELECTROL 2800-2857 - PC RESISTOR BOARD ASSEMBLY
NORGREN, 5CV-022-000 - FLUIDICS PNEUMATIC SWITCH
BRUSH, RELIANCE ELECTRIC 0450A, CARBON MOTOR BRUSH 10X20X26MM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 160-DM-PS1 - INTERFACE MODULE CONVERTER 24VDC I/O
160VFD ()
DORMEYER, 4X894 - LAMINATED SOLENOID
MARKEM 33623.BA - ASSEMBLY, HEAD HOME CONTINUOUS
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 15D8G002 - COIL 115VAC 60HZ
WESTINGHOUSE, L-60 - ELECTRICAL INTERLOCK
WESTINGHOUSE, L-60 - ELECTRICAL INTERLOCK
MARKEM 33619.BA - ASSEMBLY, SD2 SENSOR ASSEMBLY
TURCK, B15-G18-AP6X - PROXIMITY SWITCH 3WIRE 10-30VDC PNP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-H - TERMINAL BLOCK

ISN-11995
ISN-11997

ADVANCE AUTOMATION LS-30 - REED SWITCH
GENERAL ELECTRIC, RT-660 - CIRCIT BREAKER

ISN-11999

ISN-12007
ISN-12009

ALLEN-BRADLEY 440K-A17180 - SAFETY SWITCH ACCESSORY (20 PCS PER PACK)
PLS, PLS 5 - SELF LEVELING PLUMB LASER BEAM LEVEL FOR PARTS ONLYNOT
WORKING
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 99-54-1 - GLASS FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 FEET
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 160-DM-PS1 - INTERFACE MODULE CONVERTER 24VDC I/O
160VFD ()
BRYANT, 70615FR - RECEPTACLE SINGLE 15AMP 250VOLT 2P-3W L6-15R
WILKERSON MTP-95-548 - FILTER ELEMENT
HUBBELL HBL2423 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 20A, 3PH, 250V AC, 3P, 4W,
GROUNDING, TWIST-LOCK RECEPTACLE, NEMA L15-20R
COOPER, CWL2130C - 4P5W 30A 120/208V CONN

ISN-12010
ISN-12011
ISN-12019
ISN-12020
ISN-12023
ISN-12024

ISN-12027
ISN-12033
ISN-12035
ISN-12045
ISN-12047
ISN-12049
ISN-12050

ISN-11955
ISN-11956
ISN-11962
ISN-11964
ISN-11966
ISN-11967
ISN-11969
ISN-11972
ISN-11975
ISN-11979
ISN-11981
ISN-11983
ISN-11984

MERCOID

DA313

1

ALLEN BRADLEY
HEIDELBERG
BRUSH
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HB32A24
931101321
BS88A
195FA02

6
1
2
1

$24.80
$450.00
$22.50
$12.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
WEKO
WEKO
SIEMENS

1492CB1G150
077784
911651521A
LN1E100

2
1
1
10

$22.60
$300.00
$300.00
$2.20

USED
NNB
NNB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

100MCA02

2

$18.00 NIB

TUTCO
ELECTROL
NORGREN
RELIANCE

CH12027MK
28002857
5CV022000
0450A

3
1
1
1

$90.50
$60.50
$26.00
$11.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
DORMEYER
MARKEM
GENERAL ELECTRIC
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
MARKEM
TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
ADVANCE
AUTOMATION
GENERAL ELECTRIC

160DMPS1
4X894
33623BA
15D8G002
L60
L60
33619BA
B15G18AP6X
1492H

1
2
6
2
2
1
1
1
10

$35.00
$22.00
$40.80
$320.00
$24.00
$19.00
$42.00
$95.00
$2.25

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1
1

$35.00 NNB
$28.50 NNB

440KA17180

44

$2.75 NIB

PLS
ALLEN BRADLEY

PLS5BROKEN
99541

1
1

$89.95 USED
$98.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BRYANT
WILKERSON

160DMPS1
70615FR
MTP95548

1
4
1

$27.00 NNB
$13.00 NIB
$37.00 NNB

HUBBELL
COOPER

HBL2423
CWL2130C

1
1

$42.00 NNB
$62.50 NIB

COOPER, CWL2130R - RECEPTACLE HART-LOCK 30AMP 120/208V 4POLE 5WIRE
BUSSMAN, FRS-R-100 - FUSE - 100 AMP - 600 VOLT- ClASS RK5
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQC1130 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 120/240VAC
CROUSE HINDS X8653-FRGDCL - CONNECTOR
TURCK, KLI-3 - MOUNTING CLAMP/ BRACKET
GENERAL ELECTRIC, E11592 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

COOPER
BUSSMANN
GENERAL ELECTRIC
COOPER
TURCK
GENERAL ELECTRIC

CWL2130R
FRSR100
THQC1130
X8653FRGDCL
KLI3
E11592

1
1
1
1
1
1

$45.00
$20.00
$60.00
$62.00
$11.00
$22.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

DYNAMICS RESEARCH
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
NORGREN
NORGREN
REXROTH
ALLEN BRADLEY

1530201000180SCW
1492GH100
160053
5447301
5447406
W5147
1492H

1
1
1
1
1
1
3

$135.55
$19.49
$35.00
$13.99
$16.00
$20.00
$2.25

USED
USED
USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
WEIDMULLER
CUTLER HAMMER
GOULD SHAWMUT

1492N37
XUZC24
389022
E51KH2
TRS70R

4
2
2
1
3

$1.00
$4.55
$10.75
$35.00
$8.34

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

ISN-12071
ISN-12072
ISN-12090

DYNAMICS RESEARCH 153/020-1000-180SCW - ROTARY ENCODER,
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-GH100 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 10AMP 125VAC
BUSSMANN, 16005-3 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCKS
NORGREN, 54473-01 - ACCESSORY
NORGREN, 54474-06 - COIL SOLENOID 24VDC 2W
REXROTH, W5147 - SOLENOID COIL 2.7W 24VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-H - TERMINAL BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-N37 - END BARRIER SINGLE CIRCUIT FUSE OR ISOLATION
BLOCKS, BLACK
TELEMECANIQUE XUZC24 - REFLECTOR
KLIPPON 389022 - RELAY, DKT 4/6 SERIES, 24V, 389022
CUTLER-HAMMER, E51KH2 - MOUNTING BRACKET KIT
GOULD-SHAWMUT TRS70R - FUSE, 70A, 600VAC OR LESS, TIME DELAY
PEPPERL+FUCHS - NBB5-18GM60-WS SWITCH: MICROSWITCH PROXIMITY
SWITCH
OMEGA J-M - CONNECTOR
MICROSTROBE, 495S-120-B - STROBE LIGHT

PEPPERL & FUCHS
OMEGA
MICROSTROBE

NBB518GM60WS
JM
495S120B

1
6
1

$72.00 NIB
$4.34 NNB
$80.00 NNB

ISN-12114
ISN-12117
ISN-12121
ISN-12126
ISN-12129
ISN-12131
ISN-12134

SIEMENS, BQ1B015 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15A, 1P, 120V, Type BQ, 10kAIC, CB
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HF34A1-4 - RELAY 120VAC COIL
AIR-0-TRONICS, TDR-3006B2 - RELAY, 24V
SIEMENS, ED43B060 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 60AMP 3POLE
WESTINGHOUSE, FA3070 - CIRCUIT BREAKER
WESTINGHOUSE, BR220 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 20 AMP 2 POLE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, E11592-G - CIRCUIT BREAKER 2 POLE

SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY
AIROTRONICS
SIEMENS
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
GENERAL ELECTRIC

BQ1B015
700HF34A14
TDR3006B2
ED43B060
FA3070
BR220
E11592G

4
3
4
2
1
2
4

ISN-12000
ISN-12001
ISN-12002
ISN-12004
ISN-12005

ISN-12051
ISN-12058
ISN-12065
ISN-12069
ISN-12070

Last Updated 05/29/2014

LS30
RT660

$89.95 USED

$23.50
$8.00
$30.00
$129.00
$155.50
$12.00
$31.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB

Page 85

ISN-12136
ISN-12139
ISN-12140
ISN-12141
ISN-12142
ISN-12143
ISN-12144
ISN-12145
ISN-12147

GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQL - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQL - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15AMP
SQUARE D , TIPO QO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 25 AMP
SQUARE D , TIPO QOB - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 30A, 120/240V
SQUARE D, TIPO QO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP
SQUARE D, TIPO QO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP
SQUARE D , QO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 30A, 240V
SQUARE D, QO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 50AMP
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQL - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 100AMP

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
GENERAL ELECTRIC

THQL20A
THQL15AMP
TIPOQO25AMP
TIPOQOB
TIPOQO20AMP
TIPOQO20AMP
QO30AMP
QO50AMP
THQL100AMP

2
4
2
5
1
1
2
2
1

$20.00
$17.00
$11.00
$35.50
$52.00
$48.00
$31.00
$40.00
$50.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-12151
ISN-12152
ISN-12154
ISN-12156

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH050, CIRCUIT 5.00 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQL32060 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 60AMPS, 3 POLE
WESTINGHOUSE, BR115 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 15AMP 1POLE 120/240V
SQUARE D , QO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 10AMP, 1 POLE

ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
WESTINGHOUSE
SQUARE D

1492GH050
THQL32060
BR115
QO10AMP

1
3
2
1

$35.00
$75.00
$28.50
$13.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ISN-12158

NUMATICS 227-833B - SOLENOID 110-120VAC-60HZ, 100-110VAC-50HZ, .12A. &
EXHAUST VALVE BASE. APPLETON ELECTRIC 1/2" SLAY 50A LB. 73" 16/3 TYPE SO
PIG-TAIL WITH A HUBBELL 15A 125V LOCKING PLUG AND RECEPTACLE.

NUMATICS

227833BPLUS

1

$50.00 USED

ISN-12159

GENERAL ELECTRIC, HACR - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP, 2 POLE

GENERAL ELECTRIC

HACR20AMP2POLE

2

$18.00 USED

ISN-12160

GENERAL ELECTRIC, HACR - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 30AMP 3 POLE

GENERAL ELECTRIC

HACR30AMP3POLE

2

$16.50 USED

ISN-12162

GENERAL ELECTRIC, HACR - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15AMP, 3 POLE

GENERAL ELECTRIC

HACR15AMP3POLE

1

$27.00 NNB

ISN-12163
ISN-12166
ISN-12168

GENERAL ELECTRIC, HACR - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP 1 POLE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TQ1120 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 20AMP 1POLE 120VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC #TQ1115 BREAKER: CIRCUIT BREAKER 15AMP, 1POLE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQB1120 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 20AMP 1POLE 120/240VAC
BOLT-ON
ELEMENT, W24, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY

GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

HACR20AMP1POLE
TQ1120
TQ1115

40
1
1

$17.75 NNB
$9.00 USED
$15.00 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

THQB1120
W24

16
9

$8.00 NNB
$8.00 NIB
$22.00 NNB
$5.00 NIB

ISN-12169
ISN-12170
ISN-12172
ISN-12173

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

THQC1120
W31

3
9

ISN-12174
ISN-12175
ISN-12176
ISN-12181
ISN-12183
ISN-12185
ISN-12186
ISN-12187

GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQC1120 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 20AMP 1POLE 120/240VAC
ALLEN BRADLEY, W31 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQB1130 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 30AMP 1POLE 120/240VAC
BOLT-ON
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W28 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQB - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 25AMP, 1 POLE
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQC2120 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 120/240VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQB32050 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 3POLE, 50A, 240V
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TQC32050 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 3 POLE, 240V
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W37 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
WESTINGHOUSE, EH3015 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 15AMP, 3POLE, 480VAC

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
WESTINGHOUSE

THQB1130
W28
THQB
THQC2120
THQB32050
TQC32050
W37
EH3015

5
4
2
1
1
1
5
1

$22.00
$4.00
$7.00
$30.00
$200.00
$50.00
$5.00
$250.00

ISN-12188
ISN-12189

SQUARE D - B1.88 ELEMENT: OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
WESTINGHOUSE, FB3070L - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 600VAC, 70 AMP, A 3POLE

SQUARE D
WESTINGHOUSE

B188
FB3070L

6
1

$5.95 NIB
$100.00 USED

ISN-12192
ISN-12195
ISN-12196
ISN-12197
ISN-12198
ISN-12199
ISN-12200

GUARD SWITCH 109-6Y - SWITCH, NON-CONTACT, INTERLOCK/POSITION SWITCH
SQUARE D, QUO - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1 POLE, 15AMP
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQB1140 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1 POLE, 40AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY N52 - HEATER ELEMENT
SQUARE D, QOT - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 20AMP
WESTINGHOUSE, HQP - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1 POLE, 15AMP
SQUARE D, QOT - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 20AMP

GUARD SWITCH
SQUARE D
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
WESTINGHOUSE
SQUARE D

1096Y
QUO
THQB1140
N52
QOT
HQP
QOT

7
4
2
3
2
6
2

$5.00
$16.00
$12.00
$7.00
$24.00
$8.34
$24.00

ISN-12202

SQUARE D, HACR - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15AMP. 3 POLE
PHILIPS C1000S52-ALTO - LAMP, HIGH PRESSURE SODIUM, HPS, 1000W, MOGUL
BASE, CERAMALUX MAY BE A MINIMUM ORDER
WESTINGHOUSE, E7819 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 4 POLE, 25AMP
DAY-BRITE LIGHTING 2LP3GC332-36AL-120 - LAY-IN, PARABOLIC TROFFER, 2 X 4, 3
LAMP, ELECTRONIC BALLAST, 120V, F32T8/FO32T8 LAMPS (NOT INCLUDED), GRID
TRIM, 3 X 6 LOUVER
SQUARE D, SERIES 3 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 30AMP 120/240V
ALLEN-BRADLEY, F-16675 - CONTACT BLOCK SCREW TERMINAL
SQUARE D, QO3100 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 100AMP, 3 POLE

SQUARE D

HACR15AMP3POLE

2

$14.25 USED

PHILIPS
WESTINGHOUSE

C1000S52
E7819

13
9

$35.50 NIB
$50.00 NNB

DAY BRIGHT
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

2LP3GC33236AL120
SERIES3
F16675
QO3100

2
1
3
1

AIRPAX

LELK11REC4R329693
V

6

$9.00 NNB

AIRPAX
AIRPAX

LELK11REC4R329693
V
UPL11RO59021

3
1

$16.67 NNB
$25.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

509AOD

2

$155.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

509AOD
1379NC210

2
1

$25.00 USED
$980.00 NNB

ISN-12203
ISN-12204

ISN-12205
ISN-12206
ISN-12209
ISN-12210

ISN-12212

ISN-12213
ISN-12214
ISN-12215
ISN-12216
ISN-12217

Last Updated 05/29/2014

AIRPAX, LELK1-1REC4R-32969-3-V - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 3AMP

AIRPAX, LELK1-1REC4R-32969-3-V - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2 POLE, 3AMP
AIRPAX, UPL1-1RO-5902-1 - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 90AMP, 250VAC
ALLEN BRADLEY, 509-AOD STARTER 18A 600VAC 3P COIL 110/115-120VAC
50/60HZ
ALLEN BRADLEY, 509-AOD STARTER 18A 600VAC 3P COIL 110/115-120VAC
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1379-NC210 - CONTACTOR 210AMP ()

$80.50
$30.00
$5.00
$142.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
USED
NNB
USED
NIB
USED

NIB
USED
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 86

ISN-12223

ALLEN-BRADLEY 150-A05NB - CONTROLLER, SMC2, 5AMP 3HP 380-415VAC 3PH
OPEN TYPE
CUTLER HAMMER A10BN0 - STARTER, SIZE 0, 3 PH RATING, 120V, 5HP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-T0D - STARTER, SERIES B, SIZE 00
ALLEN-BRADLEY 500-AOD930 - STARTER, NEMA AC CONTACTOR,MOTOR
LOADS,TOP WIRING,SIZE 0

ISN-12224
ISN-12225
ISN-12226
ISN-12227
ISN-12234
ISN-12235

ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-AOD - STARTER, NEMA FULL VOLTAGE NON-REVERSING
STARTER,SIZE 0,115-120V 60HZ,OPEN, WITH EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY
WESTINGHOUSE A200M0CAC - CONTACTOR, 5HP, AC, NON-REVERSING
HEIDELBERG M2.198.1563/06 - CAPACITIVE SENSOR, WATER LEVEL
HEIDELBERG 93.188.1353/01 - SENSOR
XDUCER 2916-0006IWG - TRANSDUCER, BC12
MARKEM 0695036 - REGULATOR, REPLACEMENT

ISN-12238

ADVANCE AUTOMATION LS-30 - REED SWITCH (SWITCH ONLY)

ALLEN BRADLEY
WESTINGHOUSE
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
TRANSDUCER
MARKEM
ADVANCE
AUTOMATION

ISN-12239

ALLEN-BRADLEY 195-FA22 - AUXILIARY CONTACT, 2-NO, 2-NC, FRONT MOUNT

ALLEN BRADLEY

ISN-12241

BANNER SM31R - SENSOR, MINI-BEAM: RECEIVER; RANGE: 3 M; INPUT: 10-30V
DC; OUTPUT: BIPOLAR: 1 NPN; 1 PNP; 2 M MISSING LENS

ISN-12220
ISN-12221
ISN-12222

ISN-12249
ISN-12250
ISN-12253
ISN-12257
ISN-12260
ISN-12261
ISN-12267
ISN-12269

ISN-12276

ISN-12501

ISN-12602
ISN-12606

WEIDMULLER 8708660000 - POWER SUPPLY, SWITCH MODE, 24VDC; POWER
SUPPLY OUTPUT TYPE:FIXED; NO. OF OUTPUTS:1; OUTPUT VOLTAGE:24VDC;
OUTPUT CURRENT:3A; POWER RATING:70W; LENGTH:110MM; WIDTH:55.5MM
MOXA ED6008 - ETHER DEVICE SERVER, INPUT: 12-48 VDC, 8 PORT

ISN-12639

150A05NB
A10BN0
505T0D

1
1
1

$480.50 USED
$49.50 USED
$39.90 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

500AOD930

1

$89.90 USED

509AOD
A200M0CAC
M2198156306
93188135301
29160006IWG
695036

1
1
4
2
1
1

LS30SWITCHONLY

6

$25.00 NNB

195FA22

1

$22.50 USED

SM31RMISSINGLENS

2

$32.00 USED

T46356
SKKT5616E
SKKT5616D
1588771
IC4482
7258S
31300114251B
1492IFMFH1

2
4
1
1
3
1
2
1

$235.50
$38.90
$38.90
$28.50
$120.40
$47.00
$180.90
$12.00

INDUSTRIAL
EQUIPMENT CONTROL

3060930250E1

2

$151.50 USED

ENCODER PRODUCTS

080014

2

$18.00 NIB

WHITE RODGERS

37E74A301P1

1

$258.90 NIB

WEIDMULLER
MOXA

8708660000
ED6008

1
1

$88.20 USED
$255.90 USED

FLAIR

VR000106

15

$11.67 NIB

SIMPSON

H335146020

2

$115.30 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

2711PK4M20A
500E0930

1
2

$245.50 USED
$145.50 USED

BANNER
SENSOR INTEGRATED
SKAN-A-MATIC T46356 - RELAY, 115VAC
SYSTEMS
SEMIKRON SKKT 56/16 E - POWER MODULE, SEMIPACK NO SCREWS
SEMIKRON
SEMIKRON SKKT 56/16 D - POWER MODULE, SEMIPACK NO SCREWS
SEMIKRON
ASCO 158-877-1 - COIL, 120/60, 110/50
ASCO
GENERAL ELECTRIC IC4482 - RELAY, PAIRED
GENERAL ELECTRIC
################################################################## DAYTON
ENTNAHME-SET ET-50894145 - SENSOR, LIQUID, DEPTH
AUFTRAG
ALLEN -BRADLEY 1492-IFMFH1 - FUSE HOLDERS PACK OF 20
ALLEN BRADLEY

INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT CONTROL BOARD 30609-302-50E1
ENCODER PRODUCTS 080014 - ELECTRICAL MATING CONNECTORS; 6-PIN (CUBE
SERIES, SIZE 20 SERIES)
WHITE-RODGERS 37E74A301P1 - GAS CONTROL, INTELLI-VENT, 120VAC, 60HZ,
3.5 AMPS, 1/2 PSI, LP GAS ONLY

ISN-12277

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY

$58.00
$130.50
$160.00
$180.00
$599.50
$54.00

USED
USED
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
NNB
NIB

ISN-12645
ISN-12648

FLAIR VR000106 - VALVE, 90 DEGREE, 3/4" CXC, P & B VALVE ; PURGE-BALANCING
SIMPSON H335-1-46-020 - DIGITAL PANEL METER, 5AAC INPUT, 120VAC, 2
RELAYS
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711P-K4M20A - PANELVIEW PLUS 400, 100-240VAC,
0.6-0.3A, 50/60HZ, 60VA
ALLEN-BRADLEY 500-E0930 - CONTACTOR, 600V MAX

ISN-12650

ALLEN-BRADLEY 20A-D-3P4-A-0-AYNNNC0 - POWER FLEX 70, AC DRIVE, 480V,
2HP, 3PH, 60HZ, 3.4 AMPS CONTINUOUS

ALLEN BRADLEY

20AD3P4A0AYNNNC
0

4

$375.50 USED

ISN-12652
ISN-12654

ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-B0D - STARTER, NEMA FULL VOLTAGE NON-REVERSING
STARTER,SIZE 1,115-120V 60HZ,OPEN, WITH EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY
SOLA SDN2.5-24-100P - POWER SUPPLY, 24VDC, 2.5AMP

ALLEN BRADLEY
SOLA

509BOD
SDN2524100P

7
1

$39.95 USED
$88.90 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

700PK400A1

8

$26.50 USED

MCDONNELL&MILLER
LOCHINVAR
LOCHINVAR
LOCHINVAR

354081
HLC1024
WRE2915
WRE2030

1
1
3
1

$40.00
$11.00
$21.67
$30.00

DAYKIN ELECTRIC

GPFS05

1

ALLEN BRADLEY

20BD096A0AYNAND
0

1 $3,999.00 USED

SIMPSON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
APC
LINKSYS

01297
505BO
509BO*
RS1000
EFAH05W

6
2
9
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1494DS200
13213R80B

2
2

ISN-12643

ISN-12656
ISN-12664
ISN-12670
ISN-12674
ISN-12675
ISN-17424

ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PK400A1 - RELAY, 700-P NEMA CONTROL RELAY, 4 N.O.
CONTACTS, 20 AMP AC CONTACT RATING, 110V 50HZ / 115-120V 60HZ
MCDONNELL & MILLER, 354081 - PROBEP ASSEMBLY, FOR 750, 750-MT-120,
PS800, PS801, PS850, PS851
LOCHINVAR, HLC1024 - HI LIMIT 180 DEGREE
LOCHINVAR, WRE2915 - JUMPER PLUG
LOCHINVAR, WRE2030 - IGNITION CABLE
DAYKIN ELECTRIC GPFS-05 - TRANSFORMER, 1000VA, 480 PRI VOLTAGE, 2.2 AMPS
PRI, 120V SECONDARY, 8.3 AMPS SEC, SINGLE PHASE, 60HZ

ISN-17427
ISN-17429
ISN-17430
ISN-17432
ISN-17435

ALLEN-BRADLEY 20B-D-096-A-0-AYNAND0 - AC DRIVE, POWER FLEX 700, 480 VAC,
3 PH96 AMPS, IP20 / TYPE 1
SIMPSON 01297 - TRANSFORMER, DONUT TYPE, 100:5 RATIO, 600V, 50-400HZ,
10KV
ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-BO - MOTOR STARTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BO - MOTOR STARTER, SIZE 1, 3 PHASE
APC BACK-UPS RS 1000 - POWER BACK-UP & SURGE PROTECTION
LINKSYS EFAH05W - ETHERFAST, 10/100 5 PORT WORKING HUB,

ISN-17438
ISN-17443

ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494-DS200 - DISCONNECT, 200 AMP, 600VAC-250VDC MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1321-3R80-B - LINE REACTOR OPEN 480V 3PHASE 80A

ISN-17426

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

$155.50 USED

$24.00
$44.50
$32.00
$39.99
$35.00

USED
USED
USED
USED
USED

$289.90 USED
$118.00 USED

Page 87

ISN-17444
ISN-17445

GENERAL ELECTRIC, 44043 - 150 WATT HIGH PRESSURE SODIUM LIGHT BULB,
MOGUL BASE
HEVI-DUTY ELECTRIC Y1500 - CONTROL CIRCUIT TRANSFORMER, 1.3 KVA,
50/60HZ

GENERAL ELECTRIC

44043

2

$12.00 NIB

HEVI DUTY

Y1500

1

$130.55 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN

1492PD31123
R602003CR

1
1

$36.50 USED
$64.00 USED

WEIDMULLER

9928890024

1

$25.50 USED

GENERAL ELECTRIC

750X91G5

4

$8.00 USED

BREAKER INDUSTRIES

QL113

1

$29.90 USED

FLAIR

ATOV9

1

$19.99 NIB

BANNER
RIB
GOODMAN

MSCT1
RIBU1C
0130F00008S

8
1
1

$155.50 USED
$13.50 NIB
$44.00 NIB

$200.00 USED

ISN-19855
ISN-19856
ISN-19858

ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-PD31123 - POWER BLOCK, POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK, 3POLE, ALUMINUM, 1 OPENING LINE SIDE, 12 OPENINGS LOAD SIDE, 380 AMPS
BUSS R60200-3CR - FUSE BLOCK, 200AMP 600V 3POLE CLASS R FUSE
WEIDMULLER 992889-0024 - SWITCHMODE POWER SUPPLY, OUTPUT: NOMINA
24VDC @ 1A, INPUT: 115-230VAC, 0.4-0.26A, 50/60HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC 750X91G5 - CURRENT TRANSFORMER, TYPE JAU-0, RATIO:
100:5 AMP, 1.5% ACCURACY @ 2.0VA
BREAKER INDUSTRIES, INC BREAKER LOT - (3) 10A QL-1(13), (2) 15A QL-1(13), (1)
5A QL-1(13) & (1) 15A QL-2(13)
FLAIR ATOV9 - THERMOSTAT, 3 WIRE, SPDT, FIXED ANTICIPATION, MERCURY
THERMOSTAT
BANNER MSCT-1 - CONTROL BOX, MINI SCREEN, 24VDC, 1.5A DC MAX,
BLANKING: 2-BEAM FLOATING; OUTPUT TYPE: TRIP
RIB, RIBU1C - MULTI-VOLTAGE RELAY, 10 AMP, 120 VAC
GOODMAN, 0130F00008S - IGNITOR

ISN-19862

BANNER MSR4824Y - MINI-SCREEN, YELLOW PAINTED RECEIVER; DEFINED AREA:
1219 MM (48 IN); RANGE: 9 METERS (30 FT); WITH INTEGRAL QUICK-DISCONNECT BANNER

MSR4824Y

2

ISN-19864
ISN-19865
ISN-19876
ISN-19881
ISN-19882
ISN-19883
ISN-19884
ISN-19885
ISN-19886
ISN-19887

BANNER MSE3624Y - MINI-SCREEN, YELLOW PAINTED EMITTER; DEFINED AREA:
914 MM (36 IN); RANGE: 9 METERS (30 FT); WITH INTEGRAL QUICK-DISCONNECT
BANNER MSR3624Y - MINI-SCREEN
TJERNLUND, WHK-2 - ACTUATING SAFETY CONTROL KIT
TRIPLETT, 85011 - TRANSFORMER PRIMARY METER
MODUTEC, 3PB - PANEL AMMETER
ACTION LITE, 150 - DOME LIGHT, 12V, DOME AMBER
ACTION LITE, 150 - DOME LIGHT, 24V, DOME AMBER
RELIANCE ELECTRIC, 57C492 - BATTERY BCK UP
RELIANCE ELECTRIC, 57C492 - BATTERY BCK UP
PNEUMATIC TIMING RELAY , ALLEN-BRADLEY, 849-Z0D32

BANNER
BANNER
TJERNLUND
TRIPLETT
MODUTEC
ACTIONLITE
ACTIONLITE
RELIANCE
RELIANCE
ALLEN BRADLEY

MSE3624Y
MSR3624Y
WHK2
85011
3PB
150
150
57C492
57C492
849Z0D32

5
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1

$218.90
$168.00
$116.00
$50.00
$40.00
$100.00
$100.00
$599.00
$379.00
$350.00

ISN-19888
ISN-19889

BANNER MSR2424Y - MINI-SCREEN, YELLOW PAINTED RECEIVER; DEFINED AREA:
610 MM (24 IN); RANGE: 9 METERS (30 FT); WITH INTEGRAL QUICK-DISCONNECT
BALDOR, 3141-WY - BRUSHES (8/BAG)

MSR2424Y
3141WY

1
11

$169.90 USED
$112.00 NIB

ISN-19890

RESEARCH-COTTRELL, INC. 111300-D - PRECIPITATOR

111300D

2

$290.00 NNB

ISN-19891
ISN-19892
ISN-19893

RESEARCH-COTTRELL, INC. 111300-D - PRECIPITATOR,
BALDOR, 61002468 - BRUSHES
SQUARE D, KP-3 - STANDARD PILOT LIGHT

BANNER
BALDOR
RESEARCH COTTRELL
INC
RESEARCH COTTRELL
INC
BALDOR
SQUARE D

111300D
61002468
KP3

2
7
2

$188.50 USED
$14.29 NIB
$64.00 NIB

ISN-19894
ISN-19895

RELIANCE ELECTRIC 803456-3T - FIELD POWER MODULE DCS AUTOMAX, 25 AMP
BALDOR, 3141-WY - BRUSHES
EMERSON CONTROL TECHNIQUES 02-766250-01 - BOARD, PC FREQUENCY METER
BOARD WITH MODUTEC METER & INSTRUCTIONS
TBI, 4TB5205-0228 - REPLACEMENT TIP WITH THERMOCOMP FOR TB4756103
CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR TBI

RELIANCE
BALDOR
EMERSON CONTROL
TECHNIQUES

8034563T
3141WYEA
0276625001

1

$109.80 NNB

TBI

4TB52050228

1

$50.00 NNB

DANIEL WOODHEAD, 40707 - CORDSET MINI 2PIN MALE RECEP 3FT 16-2PVC ()
RELIANCE ELECTRIC, 602907-8A - ROCKER SWITCH ()
BUSSMANN, JKS-90 - 90A 600V LIMITRON[REG] JKS ClASS-J FAST-ACTING
CURRENT-LIMTING FUSE

DANIELWOODHEAD
RELIANCE

40707
6029078A

1
1

$16.30 NIB
$48.00 NNB

JKS90

10

$82.90 NIB

ETW270125
7902
DCS5000
DCS5000MANUAL

4
48
1
1

$6.58
$27.40
$32.50
$42.00

ISN-17455
ISN-17457
ISN-17461
ISN-17462
ISN-17466
ISN-17469

ISN-19903
ISN-19904
ISN-19905
ISN-19909
ISN-19911
ISN-19912
ISN-19916
ISN-19921
ISN-19922
ISN-19923
ISN-19925
ISN-19929
ISN-19930
ISN-19931
ISN-19938
ISN-19953
ISN-19954
ISN-19955
ISN-19956
ISN-19966

Last Updated 05/29/2014

BUSSMANN
CORNELL DUBILIER
CDE ETW 270-125 - CAPACITOR, MOTOR START, 270-324 MFD, 110/125VAC, 60HZ ELECTRONICS
NORTH, 7902 - DISPOSABLE MOUTHPIECE TYPE ESCAPE RESPIRATOR
NORTH
RELIANCE DCS 5000 - MANUAL, PROGRAMMING REFERENCE, J-3611
RELIANCE ELECTRIC
RELIANCE ELECTRIC - DCS 5000, USER MANUAL, J-9810-3
RELIANCE
RELIANCE ELECTRIC 115V A-C/D-C INPUT MODULE - INSTRUCTION MANUAL, J3625-2, M/N 57C400-1
RELIANCE
ACROMAG 160A-50-SN-NP-1 - ALARM RELAY, INPUT: 10-50mA (20.0 OHMS)
OUTPUT: SINGLE DPDT RELAY. 115VAC, 50/60HZ, 0.1AMP
ACROMAG
MAGNETEK CIMR-F7U4011 - DRIVE, IMPULSE G+, VARISPEED DRIVE FOR D.E.
CRANE, 24A, 18KVA, WITH GIF7 48V INPUT CARD
MAGNETEK
NORTH, 79BAG - RESPIRATORY PROTECTION BAG
NORTH
FOXBORO E96R-HA-E - TRANSMITTER, FLOW METER
FOXBORO
DIAGRAPH
DIAGRAPH CORP 1902-782 - LOGIC BOARD, ITEM HAS SHELF WEAR ONLY
CORPORATION
CARRIER, HR56-WL-001 - SELECTOR SWITCH ROTARY
CARRIER
CARRIER, HR56-WL-001 - SELECTOR SWITCH ROTARY
CARRIER
HONEYWELL, AUTOLITE 45 - COPPER CORE SPARK PLUG
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL, AUTOLITE 45 - COPPER CORE SPARK PLUG
HONEYWELL
ELECTRON MACHINE
EMC PS-50A - POWER SUPPLY
CORP.

USED
USED
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

2 $2,890.00 USED
30
$14.00 NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

115VINPUT

1

$19.99 NNB

160A50SNNP1

1

$42.55 NNB

CIMRF7U4011
79BAG
E96RHAE

1
80
3

$775.00 USED
$12.85 NIB
$298.90 USED

1902782
HR56WL001
HR56WL001
AUTOLITE45
AUTOLITE45

1
2
1
2
4

$189.90
$26.10
$14.50
$2.15
$2.15

USED
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB

PS50A

1

$289.90 NIB

Page 88

ISN-19970
ISN-19973
ISN-19985
ISN-19987
ISN-19990
ISN-19997
ISN-20009
ISN-20010
ISN-20013
ISN-20014
ISN-20015
ISN-20016
ISN-20017
ISN-20018
ISN-20020
ISN-20021
ISN-20022
ISN-20024
ISN-20026
ISN-20027
ISN-20045
ISN-20046
ISN-20047
ISN-20048
ISN-20049
ISN-20050
ISN-20051
ISN-20053
ISN-20054
ISN-20056
ISN-20057
ISN-20058
ISN-20059
ISN-20060
ISN-20061
ISN-20062
ISN-20067
ISN-20068
ISN-20070

THE ELECTRON MACHINE CORPORATION DLP-2 - DIVERTER
FISHER CONTROLS TYPE 546 - TRANSDUCER, ELECTRO-PNEUMATIC, INPUT: 1050mA, OUTPUT: 3-15 PSI, 90 RES OHMS
PARKER, 4-4 GH2BZ-B - CONNECTOR, FEMALE BULKHEAD
WIRE PRO, 80-MC2F1 - DIN AUDIO CONNECTOR
DURANT 6-Y-41410-400-R-CL - METER, 6 POSITION, 10:1
MICRO SWITCH AML24EBA2BA05 - SWITCH, ROCKER, DPST, 20mA, 24V, BLACK
BOX OF 10
GEMS ST41715 - SAFE-PAK, LATCHING, NORMALLY OPEN, 240VAC, 50/60HZ, 0.3
AMPS
GEMS ST-26392 - LOAD-PAK, 24-260VAC, 10 AMPS
VOLTMETER - 906521
GE 50-185-011-PKPK - METER, DC VOLTS, 0-100
INSTRUMENT TRANSFORMERS 2558603 - RATIO: 300:5, 50-400HZ, 600V,
CURRENT TRANSFORMER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W61 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W46 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W60, OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, J16 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
FREQUENCY TECHNOLOGY, INC. 100340 - TRANSFORMER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, J5 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
VOLTRONICS 42590 - POTENTIOMETER 35K
DAHLGREN 4-209-0002-01 - METER, SPEED METER GUAGE MODEL 9338 0-100%
200VDC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W48 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
MICRO SWITCH AML2EBA2AA - SWITCH BOX OF 8
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W19 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
CLAROSTAT U80-1K
CLAROSTAT U80-3K
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W20 OVERLOAD
MALLORY HC5010A - CAPACITOR, 1000 MFD, 50 VDC
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2-BE102 - SWITCH CONTACT BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-N5 - SURGESUPPRESSOR, MOUNTING BEHIND THE RELAY, 6150V AC/DC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-N5 - SURGESUPPRESSOR, MOUNTING BEHIND THE RELAY, 6150V AC/DC
EIL INSTRUMENTS 8748DG - METER, CLEAR, 500-0-500 W/ MOUNTING BRACKET
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 72A86 - COIL,120V 60HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR STARTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 72A86 - COIL,120V 60HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR STARTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 72A83 - COIL,240V/60HZ 220V/50HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR
STARTER ()
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 72A01 - COIL,110V 60HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR STARTER ()
TELLITE SWITCH 90KA1C2D1 - SWITCH-INDICATOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, CB236 - COIL,120V/60HZ 110V/50HZ FOR STARTER OR
CONTACTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-H1TP1 - SWITCH, OILTIGHT, LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 74A86 - AB STARTER COIL 110/120VAC

EMC

DLP2

FISHER CONTROLS CO.
PARKER HANNIFIN
WIRE PRO
DURANT

546
44GH2BZB
80MC2F1
6Y41410400RCL

3
28
1
2

HONEYWELL

AML24EBA2BA05

1

GEMS
GEMS
VOLTMETER
GENERAL ELECTRIC
INSTRUMENT
TRANSFORMERS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
FREQUENCY TECH
ALLEN BRADLEY
VOLTRONICS

ST41715
ST26392
906521
50185011PKPK

3
2
3
1

$77.50
$34.00
$77.45
$80.00

NNB
NIB
USED
NIB

2558603
W61
W46
W60
J16
100340
J5
940634

3
7
9
6
3
2
5
2

$30.50
$8.00
$5.00
$5.00
$8.00
$90.00
$22.50
$56.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

DAHLGREN
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
CLAROSTAT
CLAROSTAT
ALLEN BRADLEY
MALLORY
TELEMECANIQUE

4209000201
W48
AML2EBA2AA
W19
U801K
U803K
W20
HC5010A
ZB2BE102

7
9
1
18
18
10
22
2
5

$4.86
$5.00
$72.00
$7.00
$2.00
$2.61
$5.00
$60.55
$10.00

USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700N5

6

ALLEN BRADLEY

700N5

6

$9.25 NNB

EIL INSTRUMENTS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

8748DG
72A86
72A86

1
2
1

$89.00 NIB
$63.90 NIB
$60.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELLITE SWITCH

72A83
72A01
90KA1C2D1

1
1
5

$67.95 NNB
$85.95 NNB
$28.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

CB236
802TH1TP1
74A86

5
3
2

$47.25 NIB
$65.00 NIB
$135.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TB

3

$85.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TR8TD
W12
W26

1
18
12

$152.80 NIB
$5.00 NIB
$5.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TR8TD
W26
W29
W29
W40
W40
W18
W17
W45
W45

3
4
16
4
10
5
8
18
7
4

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TAT
802TAP
W28

ISN-20087
ISN-20088
ISN-20089

ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-B - SWITCH, OILTIGHT, NON PLUGIN, PUSH TYPE, TYPE 13
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-R8TD - SWITCH, NO CONTACTS, OFF DELAY, LEVER TYPE,
LIMIT SWITCH
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W12 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W26 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-R8TD - SWITCH, NO CONTACTS, OFF DELAY, LEVER TYPE,
LIMIT SWITCH
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W26 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W29 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W29 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W40 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W40 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W18 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W17 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W45 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W45 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-AT LIMIT 10, AMPS 120/600 V LESS LEVER
ACTUATOR TYPE / NON-PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING RETURN CONTACT / OPERATED 2
NO 2 NC CONTACTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-AP - SWITCH, OILTIGHT, PLUG-IN, LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W28 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY

ISN-20090
ISN-20091
ISN-20093

ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-NPTP - SWITCH, OILTIGHT, PLUG-IN, LIMIT SWITCH BODY
ONLY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W28 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W14 OVERLOAD

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TNPTPBODYONL
Y
W28
W14

ISN-20094

ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-AO - SWITCH, NON PLUG-IN, OIL TIGHT LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TAO

ISN-20071
ISN-20072
ISN-20074
ISN-20075
ISN-20076
ISN-20077
ISN-20078
ISN-20079
ISN-20080
ISN-20081
ISN-20083
ISN-20084
ISN-20085

Last Updated 05/29/2014

3

$300.00 USED
$189.90
$4.87
$22.26
$58.45

USED
NNB
NIB
USED

$133.00 NIB

$11.00 NIB

$85.00
$3.00
$5.00
$3.00
$5.00
$4.00
$6.00
$6.00
$5.00
$4.00

USED
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

2
2
4

$120.00 NNB
$68.00 NNB
$4.00 NIB

1
4
20

$100.00 USED
$3.00 NNB
$6.00 NIB

2

$118.90 NNB

Page 89

ISN-20095
ISN-20096
ISN-20098
ISN-20101
ISN-20102

RDC-027610
RDC-116253
RDC-051338

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-13949 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN BRADLEY, W31 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY, W31 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ELEMENT, W24, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ELEMENT, W24, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
LEVER, 802T-W14 , ALLEN-BRADLEY - LEVER, 6" LONG, 2" WIDE LOOP, NYLATRON
LOOPED ROD LEVER
LEVER, 802T-W14 , ALLEN-BRADLEY - LEVER, 6" LONG, 2" WIDE LOOP, NYLATRON
LOOPED ROD LEVER
ELEMENT, W21, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W35 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W23 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
LEVER, 802T-W2A , ALLEN-BRADLEY - NYLON, ROLLER, ADJUSTABLE FOR LIMIT
SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W23 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ELEMENT, W22, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W37 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W37 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W34 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W11 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W30 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W30 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W32 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W25 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W25 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W38 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W16 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W36 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W10 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W27 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W27 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W33 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W33 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W58 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N-34 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W49 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W54 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W53 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W70 OVERLOAD
BOX, WIRING DEVICE OCTAGON OUTLET BEVEL
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1794-TB2:2 WIRE TERMINAL:FLEX I/O
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-CP2 ASSEMBLY POWER 5.00 FT LG / RD812135
01588
HOLDER, AB PN: 1492-FB3C30-L, TRIPLE HOLDER
KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1394-SR10A SHUNT FOR

RDC-108363
RDC-051374
RDC-009212

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800M-NK SWITCH: BLACK SELECTOR SWITCH WING LEVER
MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR BODINE ELEC 480
SWITCH, DWYER 1003E-B3-J PRESSURE SWITCH

RDC-119610
RDC-091382
RDC-135892

INTERRUPTOR, GENERAL ELEC THQB32040 CIRCUIT 40.00 AMP 240 VOLT 3 POLE /
GENERAL ELEC THQB32040 DE CIRCUITO 40 / AMP 240 VOLTS 3 POLOS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
POWER SUPPLY, ITW RANSBURG EL 74793-02
ITW RANSBURG
KIT, MEDAR 937-0009V2 DATA ENTRY PANEL FOR WELDER CONTROL 100S
MEDAR

ISN-20103
ISN-20104
ISN-20105
ISN-20107
ISN-20108
ISN-20109
ISN-20110
ISN-20111
ISN-20112
ISN-20113
ISN-20114
ISN-20115
ISN-20116
ISN-20117
ISN-20118
ISN-20119
ISN-20120
ISN-20121
ISN-20122
ISN-20123
ISN-20124
ISN-20125
ISN-20126
ISN-20127
ISN-20128
ISN-20130
ISN-20131
ISN-20132
ISN-20134
ISN-20135
ISN-20136
RDC-101789
RDC-004834

RDC-009493
RDC-061222

RDC-094131
RDC-072333

TRANSDUCER, SENSOTECH 060-E507-03 TRANSDUCER VACUUM 0-2 PSIA 4-20MA
TERMINAL, TELESIS 10079 TRANSTERM 6
CABLE, TEST PRODUCTS, GAC90058 UNIT - 11 MICROPHONE CABLE 25' / 20-4000344-001
CONNECTOR, TESTRON T-89423 16 WAY I/P ENGINE
CONTACT, ALLEN BRADLEY - 595-BL, SERIES B
CONVERTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 1747-PIC INTERFACE
RACK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1746-A13, 13 SLOT CHASSIS, MODULAR HARDWARE
STYLE, 2 NIB, 3 NNB
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-DS60, DISCONNECT, 60A, 115V, 2 POLE, NON
FUSIBLE, TYPE OPEN, SINGLE PHASE
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FB16, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 MECH. INTERLOCKED
MAINT. PB,
GREEN & RED
TRANSFORMER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N19, .5KVA 240/480V PRIM 110/120V SEC,
THIS ITEM IS NEW AND UNUSED.
ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-DOD-B1K - STARTER, MOTOR FULL VOLTAGE START TYPE 120
COIL VOLTS / SIZE 3 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXJQ24RA1

RDC-051377
RDC-052304

MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR DIAMOND AUTO 487 123 RPM
CAPACITOR, M ZUCKER KIM43002X-3 KVAR DIALECTRIC

RDC-006986
RDC-059839
RDC-054765
RDC-029477
RDC-036640
RDC-135745

RDC-040708
RDC-048382

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

Z13949
W31
W31
W24
W24

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW14

5

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW14
W21
W35
W23

3
7
10
10

$18.00
$3.00
$5.00
$5.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW2A
W23
W22
W37
W37
W34
W11
W30
W30
W32
W25
W25
W38
W16
W36
W10
W27
W27
W33
W33
W58
N34
W49
W54
W53
W70
RDC101789
1794TB22

4
4
6
9
2
8
7
7
6
5
3
4
4
9
9
6
2
3
2
2
2
3
7
4
4
2
16
3

$30.00
$3.00
$5.00
$5.00
$4.00
$5.00
$8.00
$4.00
$3.00
$5.00
$5.00
$3.00
$5.00
$5.00
$5.00
$8.00
$5.00
$4.00
$5.00
$4.00
$5.00
$4.00
$4.00
$5.00
$4.00
$5.00
$1.65
$51.37

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1771CP2
1492FB3C30L
1394SR10A

5
5
7

$60.00 NNB
$33.58 NNB
$80.75 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BODINE ELECTRIC
DWYER

800MNK
480
1003EB3J

2
1
5

$3.00 NNB
$208.80 NNB
$232.05 NNB

THQB32040
7479302
9370009V2

1 $330.00 NNB
2 $4,391.75 NNB
9 $500.00 NNB

SENSOTECH
TELESIS

060E50703
10079

2
1

TEST PRODUCTS
TESTRON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

GAC90058TP
T89423
595BL
1747PIC

ALLEN BRADLEY

1746A13

4

$250.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494VDS60

4

$120.28 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFB16

13

$60.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1497N19

2

$189.90 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DIAMOND
AUTOMATION
MYRON ZUCKER

509DODB1K
800TFXJQ24RA1

1
10

$348.50 NNB
$64.00 NNB

1
2

$234.37 NNB
$210.00 NNB

487
KIM43002X3

2
10
5
8
10

2
4
18
3

$75.55
$5.00
$4.00
$8.00
$6.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

$20.00 NIB

$233.75 NNB
$494.34 NNB
$42.50
$284.08
$13.50
$81.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 90

RDC-051370
RDC-095070
RDC-054758

RDC-032178
RDC-052131
RDC-048012
RDC-048939

RDC-041646
RDC-056393
RDC-058971
RDC-002306
RDC-074767
RDC-054907
RDC-076358
RDC-054880
RDC-054923
RDC-004810
RDC-055021
RDC-055193
RDC-097150
RDC-089272
RDC-061723
RDC-054043
RDC-108339
RDC-104013

RDC-098394
RDC-028643
RDC-029093
RDC-054847
RDC-034371
RDC-063438
RDC-051196
RDC-053685
RDC-051267
RDC-079573
RDC-063168
RDC-063170
RDC-085226
RDC-079593
RDC-057735
RDC-063208
RDC-063416
RDC-036786
RDC-063728
RDC-100395
RDC-101595
RDC-040882
RDC-079812
RDC-053165
RDC-052222
RDC-053321
RDC-054873
RDC-052237
RDC-029275
RDC-055173

Last Updated 05/29/2014

MODULE, SQUARE D 5204506251S ELECTRONIC CONTROL
HARNESS, TESTRON T74883 INTERCONNECT
CONNECTOR, CONNECTOR CORDCABLE GRIP;.750.880 IN. SZ 1 IN. H
CONNECTOR, TPC WIRE 55460 CORD COMPRESSION STRAIN RELIEF TYPE 1.370 / /
1.550 IN CABLE DIA 2.000 IN NPT STRAIGHT / FITTING STYLE / RD811423 00278
ACTUATOR, WORCESTER CTRLS 1039N VALVE
BREAKER, CUTLER HAMMER HM2P400X5WS10, CIRCUIT PROTECTOR WITH
SHUNT TRIP, 600VAC, 250VDC, 400 AMP
CABLE, 889N-F5AF-20F ALLEN-BRADLEY
TRANSFORMER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N5 CONTROL TYPE 480 V PRI 120 V SEC
.200 / KVA SINGLE PHASE OPEN STYLE / ALLEN BRADLEY 1497-N5 DE CONTROL
480 V / EN PR
TOGGLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 600-TAX4 TOGGLE 120 VOLT
CABLE, MAZZELLA LIFT 400-00861 ASSEMBLY
LAMP, FROST 200W 120 V PS 30 MD BASE 200/IF T & H 200/IF 120C - 20250
TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 5204650551
DYNAMIC BRAKING KIT, ALLEN BRADLEY 1305-KBA09, 380-480V AC, 5 HP DRIVE
DRESSER, MAR160-30 - ACTUATOR,ROTARY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N165 - GUARD, AUTOCYCLE START PUSHBUTT; ON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802MC-W3 - LEVER, FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1772ME16 - RAM 16K MEMORY MODULE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700HS22AZ24 - TIMING RELAY, ELECTRICAL, GENERAL PURPOSE
COIL
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXJQ24RA5 - SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR;OR
JUMBO MUSHROOM 2 NC R
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1787-TCABL - CABLE, COMMUNICATION TYPE 5 COND AWG NO
24 / SHIELDED PVC JACKET CABLE DE DEVICENET / DE 2 METROS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 845H-SJHZ14FWY2C - INCREMENTAL ENCODER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-MOD-SSV-C1 - KIT, SHFT SEAL KIT,IN,VITON C SERIES
MOTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-PKC40 - 700-P 3RD LEVEL ADDER DECK, 4 POLE, 20 AMP
CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800MNG - SWITCH KNOB
ALLEN-BRADLEY 871T-G8K18 - SENSOR, CYLINDRICAL INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY,
8MM SENSING DISTANCE, NO, UNSHIELDED
TYCO, SSR-240A50 - SSR, PANEL MOUNT, 280VAC, 280VAC, 50A; CONTROL
VOLTAGE RANGE:90VAC TO 280VAC; OPERATING VOLTAGE RANGE:24VRMS TO
280VRMS; CONTACT CONFIGURATION:SPST-NO
APPLETON ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL, CL-125M - RIGID CONDUIT ONE HOLE CLAMP
EGS ELECTRICAL, 7480V - CONNECTOR APPLETON ELECTRIC CONDUIT STRAIGHT
TYPE BOX .375 IN DIA
BANNER, MGE1216A - LIGHT CURTAIN EMITTER MACHINE GUARD 305MM
12INCH
BANNER LM5-14 - SENSOR, MULTI BEAM, 3-4 WIRE LOGIC MODULES, ON DELAYOFF DELAY, 1.5-15 SECOND
BANNER, SMBPVA5A - PROTECTIVE BRACKET KIT
BANNER IT2.53S - FIBER OPTIC, FIBER END ASSEMBLY
BRAD HARRISON 1A5002-34 - CONNECTOR, ATTACHABLE MINI-CHANGE / 5P
CONNECTOR-PG13.5 THD
BRAD HARRISON, 35603 - CORD, PORTABLE EXTENSION
BUSSMANN BM6032SQ - BLOCK, FUSE 2 POLE(S) 30 AMPS
BUSS AGX 1/4 - FUSE, .250 AMPS, 250 VOLT
BUSSMANN,BBS-3 - FUSE, 3.0 AMPS 600 VOLT
BUSSMANN, FNA 2 1/4 - FUSH 2.250 AMPS 125 VOLT
BUSSMANN FNA-9 - FUSE, 9 AMPS 125 VOLT
APOLLO, 3TS-060-60 - ACTUATOR VALVE
CROUSE-HINDS,1317142 - ADAPTER COUPLER
CROUSE-HINDS, CGB396-RPE417-117 - CONNECTOR, CORD GRIP
COOPER, 5000118-103 - DC MICRO MALE RECEPTACLE 12'' LONG 300V 5AMPS
CROUSE-HINDS 5000118-4131 - RECEPTACLE, 300V, 4 AMP
CUTLER-HAMMER 6-35-2 - STARTER SIZE 3, 3 POLE
CUTLER-HAMMER, C320KB5M - AUXILARY CONTACT KIT, 600V
CUTLER-HAMMER E57MAL12A2B1 - SENSOR, PROXIMITY 90/250 VOLTS 2 MM
SENSING / DISTANCE END SENSING 12.000 MM DIA DE
WOODHEAD 2976 - CONNECTOR, ELECTRICAL, NEMA L16-30R, 3PH, 480V
MELCHER, SR-30 - DC-DC CONVERTER
DURR SYSTEMS E09400005 - CABLE, FIBER OPTIC
APPLETON ELECTRIC, LL125-M - 1-1/4 INCH MALLEABLE IRON, TYPE LL, IRON
CONUIT OUTLET BODY
EGS ELECTRICAL, FS-GKS-1N - GASKET
ELECTRO-MATIC, H32EEG16-MR-CC - CABLE, 32 PIN MALE
FABA 241-002-013 - SPLICE, PLUG-IN
SUPPRESSOR, SUPPRESSOR TYPE ROUND CA;BLE CABLE DIA 12.7 MM IM

SQUARE D
TESTRON
THOMAS & BETTS

5204506251S
T74883
2216

5
8
14

$17.00 NNB
$294.76 NNB
$14.43 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
WORCESTER

55460
1039N

2
4

$85.11 NNB
$401.73 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY

HM2P400X5WS10
889NF5AF20F

4 $1,512.50 NIB
26
$22.10 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
MAZZELLA LIFT
OSRAM SYLVANIA
SQUARE D

1497N5
600TAX4
40000861
200IF
5204650551

9
39
11
38
7

ALLEN BRADLEY
DRESSER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1305KBA09
MAR16030
800TN165
802MCW3
1772ME16

23 $230.35 NIB
1 $1,275.00 NIB
3
$12.00 NIB
1
$16.41 NIB
8 $522.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HS22AZ24

1

$42.40 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXJQ24RA5

1

$88.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1787TCABL

1

$72.80 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

845HSJHZ14FWY2C

2

$127.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1326ABM0DSSVC1

4

$89.90 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700PKC40
800MNG

4
34

$120.00 NIB
$7.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TG8K18

4

$125.51 NIB

TYCO

SSR240A50

2

$39.95 NIB

APPLETON

CL125M

49

$2.00 NNB

APPLETON

7480V

59

$2.00 NNB

BANNER

MGE1216A

7

$522.32 NIB

BANNER
BANNER
BANNER

LM514
SMBPVA5A
IT253S

2
13
47

$40.50 NIB
$15.26 NIB
$59.93 NIB

DANIEL WOODHEAD
BRAD HARRISON
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
APOLLO VALVE
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS

1A500234
35603
BM6032SQ
AGX14
BBS3
FNA214
FNA9
3TS06060
1317142
CGB396RPE417117

11
7
4
20
48
10
20
2
1
2

$29.89
$63.75
$9.00
$0.50
$14.00
$5.00
$0.65
$300.00
$10.00
$30.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

COOPER
CROUSE HINDS
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER

5000118103
50001184131
6352
C320KB5M

32
9
1
1

$11.18
$28.00
$110.50
$70.20

NNB
NIB
NIB
USED

CUTLER HAMMER
DANIEL WOODHEAD
MELCHER
DURR SYSTEMS INC

E57MAL12A2B1
2976
SR30
E09400005

1
2
2
1

$65.00
$42.55
$355.00
$599.90

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

APPLETON
EGS ELECTRICAL
ELECTROMATIC
FABA
FAIR RITE

LL125M
FSGKR1N
H32EEG16MR
241002013
443164151

9
10
2
180
2

$24.33
$2.90
$32.49
$4.00
$2.89

NIB
NNB
USED
NIB
NNB

$134.30
$34.85
$51.50
$1.50
$100.09

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 91

RDC-101586
RDC-055177
RDC-097722
RDC-029423
RDC-051432
RDC-026317
RDC-061964
RDC-097512
RDC-089160

RDC-121027
RDC-067287
RDC-041512
RDC-063388
RDC-063420
RDC-058302
RDC-053166
RDC-109021
RDC-041465
RDC-041491

RDC-048935
RDC-054994
RDC-053136
RDC-034071
RDC-040851
RDC-054041
RDC-108330
RDC-057546

RDC-050721
RDC-029756
RDC-060579
RDC-060589
RDC-089448
RDC-107690
RDC-090054
RDC-091837
RDC-091848
RDC-051776
RDC-094145
RDC-046113
RDC-055809
RDC-057866
RDC-033725
RDC-057851
RDC-119194
RDC-097464
RDC-103076
RDC-091501
RDC-103564
RDC-055984
RDC-088232
RDC-108427
RDC-059948
RDC-009492
RDC-047846
RDC-112084
RDC-051264

Last Updated 05/29/2014

GENERAL ELECTRIC THQB21-50 - BREAKER, CIRCUIT 50.00 AMP 120/240 VOLT 2
POLE / GENERAL EA THQB21-50 DE CIRCUITO 50 / AMP 120/240 VOLTS 2 POLOS
EFECTOR IE5072 - SWITCH, VOLTS 10;30 DC, SENSING DISTANCE 1MM,
PROXIMITY SWITCH
JOHNSON CONTROL, T-4002-201 - THERMOSTAT, ELECTRICAL/PNEUMATIC -20 TO
130 DEG F / TEMP RANGE
JOSLYN CLARK, 5DP7-714011 - CONTACTOR
JOSLYN CLARK, 713UPDA-76 - TIME DELAY RELAY TYPE
MARATHON 6R60A3B - FUSE BLOCK, 3 POLE(S), 60 AMPS, 600 VOLTS
BUSS GDC-4A - FUSE,
PICO, P199037 - BRACKET, BRACKET CLEVIS CASTING
POWER-ONE HA15-0.9-A - POWER SUPPLY, 120V INPUT 15 V

SMC, VV5QC21-05-DAJ00376 - PNEUMATIC MANIFOLD
SOLA, SLS-24-024 - DC POWER SUPPLY
ST CLAIR SYST, SX0018A - THERMOMETER DIAL TYPE 3.000 IN DIAL SIZE
REFRIGERATOR / STYLE 0 TO 200 DEG FAHRENHEIT / RD811295 00418
TELESIS 39936 - COUNTER ASSEMBLY
TESTRON T102885 - CONNECTOR
TESTRON, T-78609 - CONNECTOR, 16 WAY I/P ENGINE / T-78609
HARNESS, TESTRON, T-90559 - HARNESS, INTERCONNECT
THOMAS & BETTS 2272 - CONNECTOR, STRAIN RELIEF, .375-.500-.750 IN HUB, 90DEG
THOMAS & BETTS 60107-TB - LUG, FOR STRANDED - 6, CU/AL CABLE & WIRE LUG,
COMPRESSION STYLE
THOMAS & BETTS 18RAD-183 - STA-KON, CABLE & WIRE DISCONNECT FEMALE
TYPE INSULATED / STYLE 22 TO 18 WIRE SIZE BOX OF 94

TURCK VBRS 4.4-2RK 4.4T-0.2/0.4/S1065 - CABLE, CONNECTOR
WEIDMULLER TERMINATIONS, 1716420000 - PLUG MULTI PIN EDGE POLE01;2
TYPEPC BOARD WIRE TERM
XYCOM/PRO-FACE, XVME-230 - CARD, ELECTRONIC
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-PL4 PILOT PUSH BUTTON RED LENS COLOR
PUSHBUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A1AK PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH
BUTTON TYPE 1 / NO 1 NC CONTACTS GREEN
RELAY, ALLEN BRADLEY 700-R400A1 CONTROL 120
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GRP-9040-QD
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-B2D1

ACTUATOR, ALPHA GEAR DR TRBA046AAQ-XXX-N01-005
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL 8365 APPLETON ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL BOX OUTLET 4
SQ/ 1/2 RAISED
MOTOR, MOTOR ASSEMBLY;
UNIT, PULSE UNIT ASSEMBLY;
BLOCK, BUSSMANN BM6033SQ FUSE 3 POLE(S) 30 AMPS 600 VOLTS SCREW
TERMINAL 30A / 600V
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 7 1/2 7.500 AMPS 250 VOLT 005 PARTE DE EQUIPO
FUSIBLE / ELECTRICO MODELO AGC-7 1/2 250V / MCA.BUSSMAN
FUSE, FUSE, 1.600 AMP, 250 V,;GMA-1.6
CABLE, CARR LANE CL-21-KA-20.0 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, CARR LANE CL-73-KA-250MM ASSEMBLY
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER E50ANR1P5 LIMIT 10 AMPS
SWITCH, DWYER 1638-5 PRESSURE OPER RANGE 2-6 IN OPEN NEMA
MOTOR, GARDNER-DENVER 542597 N79910040
LAMP, METAL HALIDE IND STD NO
SWITCH, GEMS SENSORS 35676 LEVEL CONTROL FLUID
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 1816 13 VOLT CLEAR MINIATURE BAYONET
BASE BULB / TYPE T-3.250 .330 AMPS / RD811908 00330
RELAY, HENGSTLER CAN H-463-1014 FORCE-OPERATED
CONNECTOR, JBL SYSTEMS DD2PF19 ASSEMBLY 19 PIN
SWITCH, SWITCH, FLOW, 2-20 GPM,;1 IN NPT PORTS, SS, CALI
HOUSING, MENCOM CYR24.4 CONNECTOR
KIT, MILLER 051-KR075-63 F/ CYLINDER REPAIR
PLUG, MOLEX 84854-9051 MINI-C 5 POLES FIELD ATTACHABLE ASM SCREW WIRE
/ TERMINATION
NAMCO - EP 181 12030 THRU BEAM SS CABLE: 3 FT. HYPOTIP FIBER OPTIC
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-77402 PROXIMITY
BOARD, PEPPERL + FUCH, SEC00000234
SWITCH, PIAB 31.16.087 VACUUM 22-116 IN RANGE
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC AP415BR PRESSURE
CIRCUIT, SIEMENS ENERGY, HJD63F400, BREAKER
CARD, SQUARE D SPX-PC-INTFV2 ELECTRONIC
CONTACTOR, SQUARE D 52046-144-51 ELECTRICAL

GENERAL ELECTRIC

THQB2150

2

IFM EFECTOR

IE5072

1

JOHNSON CONTROLS
JOSLYN CLARK
JOSLYN CLARK
MARATHON
NELSON
PICO
POWER ONE

T4002201
5DP7714011
713UPDA76
6R60A3B
854009
P199037
HA1509A

SMC
SOLA

VV5QC2105DAJ0037
6
SLS24024

ST CLAIR SYST
TELESIS
TESTRON
TESTRON
TESTRON

SX0018A
39936
T102885
T78609
T90559

THOMAS & BETTS

2272

6

$10.00 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

60107TB

8

$7.00 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

18RAD183

1

$41.85 NIB

TURCK

VBRS442RK44T0204
S1065

15

$23.55 NIB

WEIDMULLER
XYCOM
ALLEN BRADLEY

1716420000
XVME230
800EMPL4

2
1
13

$3.00 NNB
$85.00 NIB
$7.62 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRA1AK
700R400A1
42GRP9040QD
800MRB2D1

7
1
1
3

APLHA GEAR

TRBA046AAQXXXN0
1005

1 $1,336.44 NNB

APPLETON
ATLAS COPCO
ATLAS COPCO

8365
4250182590
4250211782

9
3
6

$1.00 NNB
$820.00 NNB
$85.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

BM6033SQ

2

$3.00 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
CARR LANE
CARR LANE
CUTLER HAMMER
DWYER
GARDNER DENVER
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GEMS

AGC712
GMA16A
CL21KA200
CL73KA250MM
E50ANR1P5
16385
542597
HALIDE
35676

10
24
2
2
5
3
1
6
1

$0.43
$0.43
$2.00
$1.75
$67.15
$155.86
$170.00
$28.39
$41.23

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
HENGSTLER CAN
JBL SYSTEM INC
LAKE MONITORS
MENCOM
MILLER

1816
H4631014
DD2PF19
M4S7WD20EPR
CYR244
051KR07563

10
1
8
1
1
2

$0.40
$19.18
$204.00
$573.42
$25.55
$71.27

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

MOLEX
NAMCO
NAMCO
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PIAB
SENSOTEC
SIEMENS
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

848549051
EP18122030
EE51077402
SEC00000234
3116087
AP415BR
HJD63F400
SPXPCINTFV2
5204614451

8
$21.84 NNB
12 $250.00 NNB
22
$34.00 NNB
1
$49.00 NNB
6
$68.90 NNB
3 $335.45 NNB
1 $581.89 NNB
2 $1,820.70 NNB
3 $1,005.00 NNB

21
1
2
2
9
2
1

3
6
1
3
1
28
4

$4.93 USED
$74.00 NIB
$42.50
$870.40
$894.20
$27.50
$0.43
$300.00
$34.85

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
USED
NIB

$67.99 USED
$82.84 NIB
$75.00
$296.00
$430.00
$161.85
$500.00

$33.14
$135.50
$27.20
$38.91

NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
USED

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 92

RDC-045940
RDC-059834
RDC-097632

SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE XSDA 605539R3 PROX 24/240 AC VOLTS 60 MM
SENSING DISTANCE / E7945535
CABLE, TESTRON GAC-90058 ASSEMBLY 12.00 FT LG
HARNESS, HARNESS INTERCONNECT 188;20 IN

RDC-040916

XSDA605539R3
GAC90058
T90563

2
2
5

$154.51 NNB
$160.00 NNB
$471.41 NNB

SWITCH, TURCK BIM-IKM-AP6X2-H1141/S34 PROXIMITY SWITCH DE PROXIMIDAD
NO.PARTE / BIM-IKM-AP6X2-H1141/S34 MCA.TURCK. / RD811570 00497
TURCK

BIMIKMAP6X2H1141
S34

8

$91.80 NNB

RDC-055802
RDC-056875
RDC-091839
RDC-044378
RDC-046383
RDC-118023
RDC-061843

CAPACITOR, VERSATEX VM/43M/11/NAF37EQ
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART 3562 PUSH
CABLE, WTC 205-1212V6 ASSEMBLY
ZIMM/CONTROL, ZIMMERMAN HAND 93924
CONTACT, CUTLER-HAMMER 6-26-2 SET E1360437
BATTERY, MOTOROLA COMM, NTN-7143CR PORTABLE RADIO F/HT1000
BATTERY, TADIRAN ELECTRN TL-5242/W MEMORY BACK-UP

VM43M11NAF37EQ
3562
2051212V6
93924
6262
NTN7143CR
TL5242W

1
4
4
1
13
1
9

RDC-093100
RDC-074254
RDC-065421

590077
40HBKB
71260604

11
6
7

$24.98 NNB
$10.00 NNB
$7.00 NNB

700C1X

26

$15.00 NIB

RDC-046360

BRUSH, BRUSH,CHARGER,BATTERY,;COLLECTOR PLUNGER ASSY
BLACKBURN 40H-BKB - CONNECTOR, - 1-250MCM
ADAPTIVE MICRO 7126-0604 - CABLE, ASSEMBLY RIBBON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C1X - CARTRIDGE, CONTACT CARTRIDGE, REAR DECK, GOLD
PLATED
ALLEN BRADLEY
INTERFACE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2707-MVP232 - OPERATOR INTERFACE MICROVIEW
PNLMT 2LINE LCD RS232
ALLEN BRADLEY

2707MVP232

3

$759.90 NIB

RDC-033518
RDC-033972

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1326AB-MOD-VD256 LEVER, 802MC-W1A , ALLEN-BRADLEY 802MC-W1A - LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1326ABMODVD256
802MCW1A

6
4

$195.00 USED
$20.00 NIB

RDC-047942

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2706-A41J - OPERATOR INTERFACE DL10 DATALINER 120VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800EM-LG4 - 22.5MM MOM. CONTACT PB OPERATOR,ILLUM.,
RD. METAL (IP66, 4/13), GUARDED, RED LENS CAP

ALLEN BRADLEY

2706A41J

2 $1,270.75 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMLG4

RDC-077822

RDC-041041
RDC-040409

TELEMECANIQUE
TESTRON
TESTRON

VERSATEX
WARREN EMHART
WTC
ZIMMERMAN
CUTLER HAMMER
MOTOROLA
TADIRAN
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY
BLACKBURN
ADAPTIVE MICRO

$254.05
$6.99
$31.75
$21.68
$297.50
$42.00
$6.68

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

31

$15.30 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

505AOD

1

$244.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRD9AK
1491N121
1492CB2G060
1202H10
104C37DJ22
800MRB2A

2
3
2
2
4
1

$70.98
$8.00
$18.45
$19.95
$277.95
$21.25

RDC-079221

ALLEN BRADLEY, 505-AOD STARTER REVERSING SIZE0 NEMA FULL VOLTAGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-D9AK - SWITCH, MOMENTARY CONTACT, PUSH BUTTON,
NON-ILLUMINATED, YELLOW, 1-NO, 1-NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1491-N121 - BLOCK, FUSE 1 POLE(S)
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB2G060 - BREAKER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1202-H10 - CABLE, ASSEMBLY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 104-C37DJ22 - CONTACTOR, ELECTRICAL
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-B2A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A3A - BUTTON, FLUSH HEAD, ORANGE, 1-NO, 1-NC, PUSH
BUTTON

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA3A

2

RDC-075689
RDC-073205
RDC-063511
RDC-063510

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRPA-5AG-120 - RELAY, CONTROL 120V
ATLAS COPCO 4220135791 - TRANSDUCER
BALLUFF BNN-MTE-012 - END
BALLUFF BNN-MUE-012 - END

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
ATLAS COPCO
BALLUFF
BALLUFF

KRPA5AG120
4220135791
BNNMTE012
BNNMUE012

2
8
3
4

$10.00
$289.90
$17.50
$13.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

RDC-000607
RDC-135613
RDC-031644
RDC-031710
RDC-049311
RDC-054863
RDC-107744

BODINE ELECTRIC
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
CMH IND

34R6BFCIW2
H600301P
ABU3
JJS70
JJS100
FNA34
16605FR

1
4
20
18
99
53
2

$253.30
$11.00
$36.00
$19.95
$41.83
$14.69
$34.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

CROUSE HINDS
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER
DATA LOGIC
NTE

EYS11
E50KL36
C320KGS22
H1019
CBL1168
54056

5
11
2
12
2
2

$18.57
$15.99
$113.90
$17.00
$45.00
$8.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

EGS ELECTRICAL
EGS ELECTRICAL

4SES
LB200M

11
17

RDC-041503
RDC-005992
RDC-076143
RDC-007268

BODINE EA, 34R6BFCI-W2 - GEAR MOTOR 115V 60HZ 1PHASE 1/9HP 181RPM
BUSS H60030-1P - BLOCK, FUSE, 30A, 600V, 1 POLE, PLASTIC
BUSSMANN, ABU-3 - FUSE
BUSSMANN JJS- 70 - FUSE, 70.000 AMPS 600 VOLT / RD812281 00606
BUSSSMAN, JJS-100 - FUSH, 600V 200,000 AMP
BUSSMAN, FNA-3/4 - FUSE
CMH IND 1660-5FR - SWITCH, QAS PULL RIGHT HAND
CROUSE HINDS, EYS11 - CONDULET SEALING FEMALE FITTING FOR
VERTICAL/HORIZONTAL POSITION, 1/2 INCH
CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL36 - CLAMP, FOR LIMIT SWITCH
CUTLER-HAMMER, C320KGS22 - AUXILIARY CONTACT
CUTLER-HAMMER, H1019 - HEATER, OVERLOAD SOBRECARGA - H1
DATA LOGIC CBL-1168 - CABLE ASSEMBLY, 10.00 FT LG
NTE 54-056 - SWITCH, 16A, 125V, SPST, TOGGLE, .5" MTG HOLE
EGS ELECTRICAL, 4SES - BOX, WIRING DEVICE APPLETON ELECTRIC OUTLET TYPE
NON-NEMA STANDARD / STYLE SQUARE 4.000 IN LG 4.000 IN W / 1.5000 IN DP
WITHOUT PANEL
EGS ELECTRICAL LB200-M - COVER, 3/4" LB COVER
ELEKTR BECKHOFF KL2114 - TERMINAL, DISCRETE OUTPUT 4 CHANNEL 24 VDC
0.5A / SOURC CURNT SCP
CONTACT EPIC 10.0829 - CONTACT HOOD, 3/4 NPT SIDE ENTRY
GENERAL ELECTRIC THL-103 - LOCKOUT 10 PER BAG
HARTING ELEK 09-15-000-6103 - CONTACT, MALE, - 20

ELEKTR BECKHOFF
EPIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HARTING

KL2114
100829
THL103
9150006103

4
2
9
90

$28.50
$32.00
$19.89
$0.35

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

RDC-043395
RDC-094648
RDC-115717
RDC-076837
RDC-040979
RDC-088260

HARTING ELEK 09 30 016 0441 - HOOD, TOP ENTRY METAL / RD812327 05563
HOFFMAN, E6PBY25 - ENCLOSURE, PUSHBUTTON
HONEYWELL FF-SRD59852 - RELAY
IDEC RH2BUAC12VIDBD - RELAY, CONTROL, 12VAC
IFM EFECTOR, IM0033 - PROXIMITY SENSOR
JOHNSON CONTROL, P70SA-1C - PRESSURE SWITCH

HARTING
HOFFMAN
HONEYWELL
IDEC SYSTEMS
IFM EFECTOR
JOHNSON CONTROLS

9300160441
E6PBY25
FFSRD59852C
RH2BUAC12VIDBD
IM0033
P70SA1C

5
2
1
14
10
1

$22.50
$165.43
$265.50
$13.00
$21.25
$106.37

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

RDC-077649
RDC-074189
RDC-100683
RDC-074241
RDC-051260
RDC-063943

RDC-123747
RDC-061725
RDC-029362
RDC-103051
RDC-052227
RDC-077940

RDC-026705
RDC-075555

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$35.00 NIB

$1.80 NNB
$1.60 NNB

Page 93

RDC-120195

LAPP KABEL,601618- CABLE, OLFLEX CONTROL TYPE 18 COND AWG NO 16
UNSHIELDED PVC / JACKET
MITSUBISHI EA, MR-PRUCBL5M - CABLE
MUELLER ELEC BU-41A-2 - CLIP, TEST & BATTERY INSULATED TYPE 200.0 AMPS
RED, 6.000 IN LG HIPPO-CLIP PAIR OF 2
NAMCO EE210-10440 - SWITCH, MINI PROBE 1.025, PROXIMITY SWITCH
NAMCO CTRLS EL010-53420 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH R STYLE
NORDSON 329706A - CORD, HI-FLO GUN RH E1410105
OMRON, ZV2-N22-2S - LIMIT SWITCH, 15 AMPS 125 V ROLLER PLUNGER
ACTUATOR TYPE / ENCLOSED STYLE SEALED PLUNGER CONTACT / OPERATED SPDT
CONTACTS

RDC-100101
RDC-060268

ORIENTAL MOTOR, FPSI425A90 - MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR,;SINGLE PHASE, 100V
ORIENTAL MOTOR PK245-01AA - MOTOR, STEPPING DC

ORIENTAL MOTOR
ORIENTAL MOTOR

FPSI425A90
PK24501AA

2
3

$127.50 NIB
$89.90 NIB

RDC-063951
RDC-087147
RDC-065347

PARKER HANNIFIN PXC-M521 - SWITCH, PNEUMATIC, ROLLER LIMIT SWITCH
PASS & SEYMOUR, 5262-I - RECEPTACLE
PEPPERL & FUCHS V1-W-YE5M-PVC - CABLE, ASSEMBLY

PARKER HANNIFIN
PASS & SEYMOUR
PEPPERL & FUCHS

PXCM521
5262I
V1WYE5MPVC

1
2
5

$25.00 NIB
$9.00 NIB
$12.00 NIB

RDC-103716

PILZ

777303

4

$182.50 NIB

RDC-080289
RDC-092241
RDC-036210
RDC-070613
RDC-074216
RDC-034552
RDC-075663

RELAY, PILZ 777303, STOP MODEL PNOZX2P 24 COIL VOLTS 2 NO CONTACTS
POWER-ONE, F2412A - POWER SUPPLY, REGULATED 100/120/220/240 V INPUT /
24 V MAX OUTPUT 12 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT
BULB, ROFIN-BAASEL 602-17790 REMOVAL
SAGINAW CONTROL SCE-GMT-18-PIN - PLATE, ADAPTER 18 PIN CCRW
SENSOTEC, 060-H667-01 - CELL, LOAD COMPRESSION
SIEMENS ENERGY Q115 - BREAKER, CIRCUIT 15.00 AMP
SQUARE D ZB2BW065 - BLOCK, ELECTRONIC LIGHT 1 NO 1 NC
SQUARE D 9001 KN-300 - PLATE, LEGEND BLANK BLACK

POWER ONE
ROFIN BAASEL
SAGINAW CONTROL
SENSOTEC
SIEMENS
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

F2412A
60217790
SCEGMT18PIN
060H66701
Q115
ZB2BW065
9001KN300

RDC-132295
RDC-065317
RDC-102480
RDC-075749
RDC-007117
RDC-072943
RDC-135822

SQUARE D, H361RB - SAFETY SWITCH: 30AMP 3POLE 600VAC FUSIBLE NEMA-3R
STANLEY J-4121 - CABLE, ASSEMBLY
TELESIS 41387 - CABLE, ASSEMBLY 13.00 FT LG
THOMAS & BETTS, 54143 - CABLE & WIRE LUG
TURCK RSFRKF57/22 - CONNECTOR, DEVICENET BULK HEAD
TURCK BI2EG08KAP6XH1 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY, 8MM
TURCK, BI5-G18-RZ3X-B1331 - PROXIMITY SWITCH, 20/250 VOLTS

H361RB
J4121
41387
54143
RSFRKF5722
BI2EG08KAP6XH1
BI5G18RZ3XB1331

RDC-065357

VAHLE 165089 - CABLE, GROUND, 1M LONG WITH CONNECTOR

RDC-076959
RDC-006765
RDC-006821
RDC-054668

VAHLE 165212VAEL - TERMINAL , UES 10,
CABLE, TPC - 88210 16/10 SUPER TREX P&R CABLE
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485C-P1-C50 DEVICENET THIN CABLE SPOOL 50M
CABLE, CABLE NAME TYPE ASSEMBLY;TYPE MOTOR FEEDBACK {15

SQUARE D
STANLEY
TELESIS
THOMAS & BETTS
TURCK
TURCK
TURCK
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY
TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

RDC-073077
RDC-090806

CABLE, 36066046
CABLE, ITW RANSBURG EL 74947-01 ASSEMBLY
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY HZ127500 CON 240/480 V PRI 120 V SEC
ENCLOSED STYLE / E8375550
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY HZ5000 CONTROL CIRCUIT
SWITCH, SQUARE D QMB361TW SERIES E1, AMP: 30, POLE: 3, VAC: 600 / QMB
BRANCH SWITCH
TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 5SQ58111 CONTROL 480/575 V PRI

RDC-006993
RDC-052280
RDC-028870
RDC-135606
RDC-107706
RDC-045924

RDC-046409
RDC-093062
RDC-117383
RDC-059080

RDC-097305
RDC-095234
RDC-055277
RDC-052083
RDC-034058
RDC-055010
RDC-048388
RDC-040941
RDC-076158
RDC-090459
RDC-076942
RDC-052773
RDC-027938
RDC-034035
RDC-056204
RDC-052168

Last Updated 05/29/2014

CABLE, CABLE, ELECTRICAL, GRND;1 COND, 8 AWG MTW GREEN
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 506-BDCD-24J MOTOR COMB REVERSING START TYPE
600 COIL / VOLTS SIZE 1 NEMA 12 3 PHASE
ACOPIAN U24Y1000 - POWER SUPPLY, 4A 250V FUSE RATING, INPUT VOLT V 0125
AC MA
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1794-TB3S - BASE, FLEXLOGIX
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-PT16WK - LIGHT, PILOT, PUSH TO TEST
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1321-3R12-B - REACTOR, LINE REACTOR, OPEN STYLE, AC DRIVE,
12A, 3PHASE, 2.5MH ITEMS HAVE SHELF WEAR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 813S-VOB - RELAY, SOLID STATE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-FPX6A1 - SWITCH, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PUSH-PULL
BUTTON / TYPE 1 NO 1 NCLB CONTACTS, RED MUSHROOM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 849-ZOD32 - TIME DELAY RELAY PNEUMATIC ON-DEL 110/120V
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N8 - TRANSFORMER, CCT, .250KVA, 240/480V-240/480V
PRIMARY, 50/60HZ, 110/120 SECONDARY
ANTUNES CONTROLS, LGP-A - GAS PRESSURE SWITCH
BALLUFF, BOWA-1208-PS-C-S49 - PHOTO SENSOR
BRAD HARRISON, 105001A02F120 - MC 5P FP 90 12FT. 16/5 PVC AUT
LIGHT, FED SIGNAL LSL-120B SIGNAL FLASHING BLUE BASE MOUNTED 120 AC V /
RD812327 01496
PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC P21NRXC-LNN-NS-00 - MOTOR, POWERMAX II, 1500 RPM, 1.8
STEP MOTOR, BIPOLAR SERIES
GENERAL ELECTRIC, SLB3CGM0 - TERMINAL BASE

LAPP KABEL
MITSUBISHI

601618
MRPRUCBL5M

MUELLER
NAMCO
NAMCO
NORDSON

BU41A2
EE21010440
EL01053420
329706A

1
6
3
2

OMRON

ZV2N222S

4

165089
165212VAEL
88210
1485CP1C50
1326CCU015

100
2

$3.70 NNB
$81.60 NIB
$8.00
$120.00
$16.91
$38.25

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$87.79 NNB

1
1
2
6
8
6
120

$188.37
$42.90
$9.96
$170.00
$20.00
$11.00
$3.51

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

1
8
1
35
6
24
1

$191.25
$6.95
$130.50
$5.25
$12.45
$59.50
$103.26

NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

4
50
750
3
4

$5.00 NNB
$2.75
$3.10
$161.50
$170.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

COOPER POWERTOOLS 36066046
ITW RANSBURG
7494701

3 $940.50 NNB
2 $1,165.50 NNB

SOLA
SOLA

HZ127500
HZ5000

2 $1,868.30 NNB
2 $605.25 NNB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D

QMB361TW
5SQ58111

4
1

$68.00 NNB
$331.20 NNB

IDEAL SURPLUS

MTWAWM8GRN100
0R

1

$115.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

506BDCD24J

2 $1,018.30 NNB

ACOPIAN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

U24Y1000
1794TB3S
800MRPT16WK

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

13213R12B
813SVOB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HFPX6A1

ALLEN BRADLEY

10
3
2

$174.25 NNB
$112.44 NIB
$45.55 NIB

7 $119.00 NNB
1 $1,200.00 NNB
13

$213.35 NIB

849ZOD32

1

$590.75 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ANTUNES CONTROLS
BALLUFF
BRAD HARRISON

1497N8
LGPA
BOWA1208PSCS49
105001A02F120

2
2
3
2

$165.00
$57.42
$270.00
$16.25

FEDERAL SIGNAL

LSL120B

PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

P21NRXCLNNNS00
SLB3CGM0

NIB
NNB
NNB
USED

20

$54.81 NNB

3
2

$62.40 NNB
$74.25 NNB

Page 94

RDC-103089
RDC-051978
RDC-072334
RDC-060963
RDC-090794
RDC-009139

HARTING
HOFFMAN
HONEYWELL
HYDE PARK
ITW RANSBURG
MCGILL

9160723001
A21SDA
C437K1007
SM956DN
SSW1064
920001

HONEYWELL

BA2RVA2

HONEYWELL
NAMCO
PEPPERL & FUCHS
ROFIN BAASEL

BZE6RQ9
EE21017846
MPV11HD
60117145

7
47
5
2

$28.50
$59.50
$104.95
$38.95

SENSOTEC
SICK

BE128
LCKWW24

3
39

$424.45 NIB
$12.00 NIB

SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TURCK

CH362AWKEI1
ZCKY07
64068
KB5T1SB5T

1
2
8
8

TURCK
SOLA

NI5G12AP6XH1141
63322208

1
$56.00 NIB
2 $1,803.70 NNB

SQUARE D

CHU362AWKEI1

1

SQUARE D
DAYKIN ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

9422TCN30
GMI01
1326ABC3E11
1326ABB515G21K5

31 $126.50 NIB
11 $127.50 NNB
1 $2,550.00 NNB
1 $1,749.30 NNB

PANDUIT

D15X4BL6

48

$5.16 NNB

PANDUIT

D2X4BL6

48

$5.49 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1326ABB730E21
1497N40

1 $3,306.89 NNB
2 $140.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
DAYKIN ELECTRIC
MATRIX INTL
SQUARE D

1746A2
GPFS01TBA627
1EC055P02
HU661AWK

4
3
1
3

RDC-094641

RACK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1746-A2 CASILLERO, MOD. 1746-A2 MCA. ALLEN BRADLEY.
TRANSFORMER, DAYKIN GPFS-01-TB-A627
CLUTCH, MATRIX INTL 1EC055P-02 ELECTRIC
SWITCH, SQUARE D HU661AWK DISCONNECT 30 AMP, NON-FUSIBLE
MOTOR, MOTOR GEARBOX 1.2/2.4 HP 460 VOLT
KA77BDT100L8/4BMG2HRZTFISSEAF

SEW EURODRIVE

KA77BDT100L8

2 $1,361.81 NNB

RDC-128220

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 889RF4AEA2 4 PIN AC MICRO STRAIGHT CORDSET 2M

ALLEN BRADLEY

889RF4AEA2

1

$11.82 NNB

RDC-045609
RDC-109165

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CCUT-015 ASSEM MOTOR FEEDBACK / E1011014
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W83 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494F-L1 - KIT, DOOR HARDWARE KIT, TOP & SIDE LATCHING,
USE ON FLAT SURFACE OF TYPE 12 ENCLOSURE
KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1201-DMA DOOR MOUNT BEZEL FOR MODULE
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-DN30A DISCONNECT 30
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-T2H3EEXX TOGGLE SWITCH 2-WAY
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1761-HHP-B30
CONNECTOR, AMP TYCO 331350 COAXIAL BNC STRAIGHT
CABLE, BETA TECH CE-ADPTR-AS2K-F04 ASSEMBLY
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 207000A01F060 ELECTRICAL CORD MINI-CHANGE
TYPE 7 AMPS / 120 VOLT 7 POLE 7 WIRE NON NEMA
PLUG, BRAD HARRISON 105002A01F060 ELECTRICAL MALE TYPE NON- NEMA 8
AMP 600 / VOLTS 5 POLE 5 WIRE YELLOW COLOR
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 409P401 INTERCONNECT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 1 8/10 1.800 AMPS 125 VOLT
FUSE, FUSE, 175A 250V BUSSMANN FRNR175 CUST ITEM: 3650887 / GM CC: 03650887
CABLE, CARR LANE CL-22-KA-135MM-L ASSEMBLY
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000135-99 ETHERNET
METER, DURANT/EATON 5-H-1-1-R MECHANICAL 5
CABLE, H46EEG16-MR-DD 46 PIN MALE
CABLE, FATA AUTOMATION 3611185 ASSEMBLY
STARTER, GENERAL ELEC CR306D002 MOTOR FVNR
SWITCH, HONEYWELL R7847 A 1082

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1326CCUT015AS
W83

3
29

$385.90 NNB
$3.82 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMP TYCO
BETA TECH

1494FL1
1201DMA
1494VDN30A
800TT2H3EEXX
1761HHPB30
331350
CEADPTRAS2KF04

3
2
3
1
1
198
8

BRAD HARRISON

207000A01F060

6

$31.41 NNB

BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
BUSSMANN

105002A01F060
409P401
FNA1810

6
14
22

$20.61 NNB
$78.20 NNB
$0.43 NNB

BUSSMANN
CARR LANE
CROUSE HINDS
DURANT/EATON
ELECTROMATIC
FATA AUTOMATION
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL

FRNR175
CL22KA135MML
500013599
5H11R
H46EEG16MRDD
3611185
CR306D002
R7847A1082

9
4
3
2
1
2
1
9

RDC-040638
RDC-076160
RDC-056408
RDC-060142
RDC-092127
RDC-102018
RDC-033644
RDC-097692
RDC-135750
RDC-101304
RDC-123644
RDC-120760
RDC-060846
RDC-096559
RDC-049483
RDC-007474
RDC-046380
RDC-093054

RDC-102858

RDC-030706
RDC-053138
RDC-048367
RDC-098374
RDC-051965
RDC-102605
RDC-053033

rdc-045915
RDC-079020
RDC-060163
RDC-132566
RDC-051931
RDC-056255
RDC-060316
RDC-099481
RDC-113666
RDC-051419
RDC-085221
RDC-131451
RDC-091845
RDC-063722
RDC-078032
RDC-052240
RDC-060157
RDC-051770
RDC-078637

Last Updated 05/29/2014

HARTING ELEK 09 16 072 3001 - INSERT, 72 POLES CRIMP CONTACTS
HOFFMAN, A21SDA - DISCONNECT OPERATOR MOUNTING ADAPTER
HONEYWELL, C437K1007 - PRESSURE GAS PRESSURE SWITCH
HYDE PARK, SM956DN-152928 - SENSOR
ITW RANSBURG EL, SSW-1064 - CABLE, 20 FEET LONG
MCGILL 92-0001 - SWITCH, TOGGLE 20 AMPS 125 VOLT SP-DT CONTACTS
MICRO SWITCH BA-2RV-A2 - SWITCH, LIMIT 20 AMPS 125/250/480 V STRAIGHT
LEVER / ACTUATOR TYPE NON-PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING / RETURN CONTACT
OPERATED SPDT
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-RQ9 - SWITCH, 15 AMPS, 250V, TOP-ROLLER, PLUNGER,
LIMIT SWITCH
NAMCO, EE210-17846 - PROXIMITY SWITCH
PEPPERL & FUCHS MPV11HD - RELAY, SPDT, 103-132VAC, 50/60HZ
ROFIN-BAASEL 601-17145 - CONNECTOR, FIBER OPTIC
HONEYWELL BE-128 - AMPLIFIER, SENSOTEC IN-LINE MODEL U2W AMPLIFIER
SICK OPTIC 7022279 - SHIELD, MODEL LCKW-W24 LENS COVER CRW
SQUARE D CH362AWK-EI1 - DISCONNECT, 60 A 600 V 3 POLE FUSIBLE TYPE NEMA
12 / THREE PHASE
TELEMECANIQUE ZCK-Y07 - KEY
TPC WIRE, 64068 - CABLE Y SPLITTER 5 AMP 300 V 3X8 COND
TURCK KB 5T-1-SB 5T - CABLE
TURCK NI5-G12-AP6X-H1141 - PROXIMITY SWITCH, 10-30VDC, 200mA, 5MM
SENSING DISTANCE (.197")
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 63-32-220-8 VOLTAGE
SWITCH, SQUARE D CHU362AWK-EI1 - SWITCH, DISCONNECT 60 A 600 V 3 POLE
NON FUSIBLE / TYPE NEMA 12 SINGLE PHASE
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9422TCN30 - SWITCH, DISCONNECT, 30A, 600V MFR S;QUARE
D PART NO 9422ATC
DISCONNECT, DAYKIN GMI-01 2KVA LIGHTING DISCONNECT
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-C3E-11 SERVO E4910675
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-B515E-21-K5, SERVO 24 VOLTS 3000 RPM
DUCT, PANDUIT D1.5X4BL6 METAL WIREWAY 1.50 IN W 4.00 IN HGT 72.00 IN LG
CCRW / CONDUCTO, METAL AGUJERO DE D-ROUND, / 1.500 ADENTRO. DE PAR EN
PAR, 4.000 / ADENTRO
DUCT, PANDUIT D2X4BL6 D-ROUND HOLE 02.0000 IN W 04.0000 IN HGT
072.0000 IN / LG CCRW DUCTO PANDUIT - PARTE: D2X4BL6 / RD811123 01276
RELIANCE ELECTRIC, 1326AB-B730E-21 - SERVO MOTOR 22.8AMP 460VAC 3PH
3000RPM
TRANSFORMER,ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N40 CONTROLLER

2
1
1
2
1
20

9

$28.00
$121.71
$63.75
$170.00
$19.49
$4.95

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$12.36 NNB

$389.90
$8.99
$17.51
$39.89

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$389.00 NIB

$98.95
$427.50
$276.25
$318.75

$75.00
$42.93
$131.24
$107.10
$196.00
$2.19
$42.50

$0.43
$1.11
$48.29
$140.23
$91.53
$139.16
$276.90
$129.20

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 95

RDC-103984
RDC-099810
RDC-058282
RDC-092907
RDC-101922
RDC-104439
RDC-103563
RDC-120552
RDC-109202
RDC-056554
RDC-048681
RDC-026461
RDC-076738
RDC-056425
RDC-008289

RDC-041659
RDC-026903
RDC-083412
RDC-036838
RDC-101174
RDC-083128
RDC-097113
RDC-060239
RDC-101240
RDC-087238
RDC-100255
RDC-054217
RDC-004553
RDC-099929
RDC-094340
RDC-029002
RDC-057821
RDC-036981
RDC-033933
RDC-055811
RDC-101274
RDC-099861
RDC-057791
RDC-107229
RDC-058969
RDC-095589
RDC-094346
RDC-056401
RDC-057838
RDC-095588
RDC-057774
RDC-093174
RDC-087248
RDC-055889
RDC-003848
RDC-057816
RDC-056935
RDC-045757
RDC-088284
RDC-107264
RDC-121005
RDC-057908
RDC-097298

RDC-044467
RDC-056824
RDC-057819
RDC-089525
RDC-056555

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, HUBBELL HBL1221L TOGGLE 20 AMPS 120 VOLT 1 POLE CONTACTS
INTERRUPTOR DE / 20 AMP. 120 VOLTS 1 POLO MOD. HBL1221L / MCA. HUBBELL.
HOLDER, MARATHON SPEC 6R30A3B FUSE 3 POLE(S) 30 AMPS 600 VOLTS
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE981-71000 PROXIMITY 120
PLUG, NUMATICS IN118-308-000
CONTROLLER, OMRON ELECT E5AX-VAA-F TEMPERATURE
TRANSMITTER, PEPPERL & FUCHS SLC30-150-T/92 LIGHT CURTAIN 24 VDC
PLUG, PIAB 7014
BREAKER, CIRCUIT BREAKER, FAL34030 BREAKING CAPACITY IEC 947-2 50/60HZ /
FOR 250V DC SERVICE
KNOB, SQUARE D 2358-C6-G2 RED
CABLE, TELESIS 23700 ASSEMBLY MARKER 40.00 FT lg
BRACKET, WARREN EMHART 25313
CARD, WTC 900-8113-2 INTERFACE
MOTOR, MOTOR, ELEC GEAR,SO 0
TRANSFORMER, ACME TRANS T-1-81219 CONTROL TYPE 480
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-AB-C3E-21-K7 SERVO MOTOR
TRANSFORMER, ACME ELECTRIC T-2-53010S DRY TYPE 240/480 V PRI 120/240 V
SEC / 1.000 KVA SINGLE PHASE ENCLOSED STYLE / RD812327 08885
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH008 CIRCUIT 0.80 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE /
RD812135 02310
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3G250 CIRCUIT 25A
POWER SUPPLY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-MOD-BPS RD812135 04071
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W1B LIMIT SWITCH
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-PD3141 CONTACT
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CPB1-005 ASSEMBLY MOTOR POWER
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1403-CF003 FIBER OPTIC
PANEL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-RTP1 TERMINATION TYPE TABLERO TIPO /
TERMINACION. MOD. 1771-RTP1. MCA. / ALLEN BRADLEY.
RELAY, - STOCK AVAILABLE IN PLANT ONLY
SWITCH, SWITCH, SELECTOR ;OPERATOR, SPRING
CONNECTOR, AMPHENOL PT06SE-12-10P MULTI-PIN 10 PIN
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL 8492N APPLETON ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL BOX OUTLET
4.687 IN SQUARE
FUSE, HODER, FUSE, 60.00 AMP,;600 V, R60060-20COR
CABLE, CITADEL 591738 ASSEMBLY VISTA BLANKING
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS TB17 ELECTRICAL .500 IN HUB SIZE STYLE TB
GALVANIZED / STEEL 2-ENDS & BACK / RD812327 00227
JOINT, CROUSE-HINDS XJ241 CONDUIT EXPANSION
RELAY, CRYDOM D1210 SOLID STATE 32 COIL VOLTS SPST CONTACTS
LEVER, CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL548 LIMIT SWITCH / RD812191 00388
METER, DIGITEC 2810A-03CFX-23889
SWITCH, DWYER 1950-10 PRESSURE OPER RANGE 3-11 IN WC NEMA 7 & 9 15.00
AMPS
HORN, EDWARDS 870P-N5
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL 8466 APPLETON ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL
FITTING, FITTING, EPS 2 HBY-12-38-38 2 IN HEX
CABLE, FLEX CABLE 35AP-0W6/W6-2-24-B
CABLE, FLEX CABLE AC20AA1717-18-S COLOR FLEX
CAGE, FLOW INTL 006101-1 CONTROL
SWITCH, G T SCHMIDT VL3510
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 539300
CABLE, CONNECTOR 24 PIN STANDARDFLEX MALE 90 DEG TO FEMALE STRAIGHT
100 FT LG / IND STD NO H24-MPS/FPT-16P-100
CHART, GULTON GRAPHIC WI RUSTRAK RECORDING
PROTECTOR, PROTECTOR,CABLE,BLACK,PG;6,UNISEAL
RELAY, IDEC SYSTEMS RH3B-ULAC120V
ACTUATOR, J B WEBB 32422
RELAY, JOHNSTONE 362-138 ICE-CUBE RELAY 2PDT 24-VDC COIL
GLOBE, KILLARK ELEC VRG-100 GLASS RED
CLIP, MUELLER ELEC BU-30 TEST & BATTERY
switch NAMCO CTRLS EE210-60404 PROXIMITY E7942400 / ALTERNATE P.N.EE210-6404
SWITCH, NEXUS NX202CR2R PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PUSH
AMPLIFIER, PARKER ELECTRO MPA-06 SERVO
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS NCN40-FP-W-T-P4 PROXIMITY 40 MM SENSING
DISTANCE
POWER SUPPLY, POWER-ONE HBAA-40W-A
BREAKER, BREAKER, CIRCUIT, FEEDER;3-POLE 600 VOLT 100 AMP
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 83-05-312-3 LINEAR OEM 104/127/208/254 AC
V INPUT 5 / DC V MAX OUTPUT 12 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT / CRW / RD811143
00252
PROTECTOR, SQUARE D 9080-GCB-150 CIRCUIT 15.00 AMP
HEAD, TELEMECANIQUE ZCKD06
HEAD, TELEMECANIQUE ZCKG00 LIM SWITCH OPERATING ROTARY HEAD
CABLE, WARREN EMHART E110604 FIBER OPTIC

HUBBELL
MARATHON
NAMCO
NUMATICS
OMRON
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PIAB

HBL1221L
6R30A3B
EE98171000
IN118308000
E5AXVAAF
SLC30150T92
7014

12
2
51
20
1
2
3

$10.50
$13.09
$59.50
$1.21
$272.26
$226.80
$3.15

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
TELESIS
WARREN EMHART
WTC
SEW EURODRIVE
ACME
ALLEN BRADLEY

FAL34030
2358C6G2
23700
25313
90081132
Q645554SEAF
T181219
1326ABC3E21K7

1 $378.68 NNB
3
$16.75 NNB
3 $1,022.35 NNB
2 $389.72 NNB
2 $212.50 NNB
4
$25.50 NNB
2 $231.00 NNB
1 $680.00 NNB

ACME

T253010S

2

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH008
1492CB3G250
1326MODBPS
802TW1B
1492PD3141
1326CPB1005
1403CF003

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMPHENOL

1771RTP1
700HC54Z24
800HJP19KE7AAXX
PT06SE1210P

APPLETON
BUSSMANN
CITADEL

8492
R600602COR
591738

CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CRYDOM
CUTLER HAMMER
DIGITEC

TB17
XJ241
D1210
E50KL548
2810A03CFX23889

7
3
4
1
3

$4.71
$32.19
$21.06
$21.78
$85.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

DWYER
EDWARDS
EGS ELECTRICAL
EPS
FLEX CABLE
FLEX CABLE
FLOW INTL
G T SCHMIDT
GARDNER DENVER

195010
870PN5
8466
2HBY123838
35AP0W6W6224B
AC20AA171718S
61011
VL3510
539300

3
1
21
6
6
1
6
6
2

$88.86
$50.99
$0.86
$17.50
$110.31
$47.79
$98.13
$85.00
$144.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

GM SPECIAL
GULTON
HARTING
IDEC SYSTEMS
J B WEBB
JOHNSTONE
KILLARK
MUELLER

H24MPSFPT16P100
WICHART
09000005086
RH3BULAC120V
32422
362138
VRG100
BU30

2
6
14
3
2
8
9
21

$210.00
$5.30
$14.46
$13.38
$69.99
$13.68
$16.24
$1.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NAMCO
NEXUS
PARKER ELECTRO

EE21060404
NX202CR2R
MPA06

47
4
1

$17.00 NNB
$12.46 NNB
$340.00 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
POWER ONE
SIEMENS

NCN40FPWTP4
HBAA40WA
FBCB100M

1
3
2

$356.22 NNB
$68.72 NNB
$355.30 NNB

SOLA
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
WARREN EMHART

83053123
9080GCB150
ZCKD06
ZCKG00
E110604

3
2
2
7
2

$102.00
$27.20
$14.28
$21.29
$93.17

$72.25 NNB

1
12
6
2
26
1
3

$35.30
$49.30
$65.36
$3.40
$11.52
$257.79
$80.64

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

1
2
1
3

$80.75
$8.50
$154.70
$21.25

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

3
2
10

$2.28 NNB
$0.43 NNB
$81.88 NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 96

RDC-056556
RDC-085299
RDC-121089
RDC-000933
RDC-058337
RDC-059434
RDC-060592
RDC-062857
RDC-052784
RDC-048975
RDC-080336
RDC-092244
RDC-064152
RDC-103580
RDC-103991
RDC-060311
RDC-048565
RDC-055941
RDC-094228

RDC-122415
RDC-045601
RDC-074995
RDC-056191
RDC-048931
RDC-132614
RDC-073089
RDC-075636
RDC-026728
RDC-052542
RDC-047828
RDC-057762
RDC-097128
RDC-059894

RDC-040925
RDC-090131
RDC-082637

RDC-040823

CABLE, WARREN EMHART E110605 FIBER OPTIC
GASKET, WOODHEAD 00-5150 FOR ELECTRICAL BOX
AC POWER SUPPLY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711P-RSACDIN, 24VDC SELV OUTPUT
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BOD-A2F MOTOR FULL VOLTAGE START TYPE 600
COIL VOLTS / SIZE 1 NEMA 1 3 PHASE
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CPC1-030 ASSEMBLY
MOTOR, SERVO AC AB 1326AB-B2E-11-K5
UNIT, PULSE UNIT COMPL.;
PLATE, WEAR NAAMS # W031210
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 803P601 MULTITRANSFORMER, EFD INDUCTION 22900
COLLAR, EPS BAF51 TYPE SPLIT STOP
ACTUATOR, J B WEBB 32385
SWITCH, PROX SWITCH;
PROBE, MULTIFASTENER MSE-17PNP PROXIMITY
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9001-KR-9 PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PUSH-PULL BUTTON
TYPE WITHOUT / CONTACTS NO COLOR
CABLE, STANLEY X-5419/30
CABLE, TPC WIRE & CABLE 89306 SUPER-TREX QUICK-CONNECT / 3 POLE FEMALE
PLUG / WITH 6 FOOT CORD LEAD
BLOCK, WARREN EMHART Z070607 POWER DISTRIBUTION
THYRISTOR/SCR, WTC 902-0042 SCR
COMPATICO HMP551.3600 - RECEPTACLE, OFFICE FURNISHING ACCESSORY,
MALE/FEMALE / 20A 120/240V 1PH 60HZ,OR 20A 120/208V / 3PH 60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1784-CP - CABLE, ASSEMBLY CO E1011120
ALLEN-BRADLEY 500FF-OD930 - CONTACTOR, MOTOR STARTER, 3POLE, 120V
COIL, 270AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1336-GM1 - COMPONENTS, INTERFACE, ELECTRONIC
ELECTRO CAM PS-5121-10-M09 - CONTROLLER
GENERAL ELECTRIC GE4350 - LAMP, 36V 60W
JOKAB SAFETY JSBT5-24VDC - RELAY, SAFETY 24 DC
OSRAM 25T10 - LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 25T10/F 25 WATT
BOX, RITE HITE 18280 RD811994 00024
TELEMECANIQUE LR2-D-1306 - OVERLOAD, 1-1,6 A, THERMAL OVERLOAD
WTC 307-0094 - BREAKER, CIRCUIT 400AMP
BOX, PCB PIEZOTRONIC 691B47/691070
CABLE, H46EEG16-MR-EE 46 PIN MALE W/18 FT PIGTAIL CCRW
BOX, ACE ELECTRONICS 201990-3 3 SPINDLE LIGHT
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-DRL633 DISCONNECT 30 A 600 V 3 POLE FUSIBLE
/ TYPE OPEN NEMA THREE PHASE INTERRUPTOR / DISCONECTOR 30 A 600 VOLTS,
NEMA / RD812135 02179
MOTOR, MOTOR,AIR,LZB,STYLE-54;R004-11
ACTUATOR, CONBRACO IND 3TS-040-60A VALVE
SWITCH, GEMS SENSORS 35651 LEVEL CONTROL FLUID TYPE 120/240 V SPST
CONTACTS / NON-NEMA GEMS SENSORS 35651 CONTROL DE / NIVEL, TIPO
FLUIDO 120/240 V CONTACTOS / SPST, SIN NEMA

WARREN EMHART
DANIEL WOODHEAD
ALLEN BRADLEY

E110605
005150
2711PRSACDIN

1
5
3

$94.99 NNB
$5.27 NNB
$96.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ATLAS COPCO
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
EFD INDUCTION
EPS
J B WEBB
LUBRIQUIP
MULTIFASTENER

509BODA2F
1326CPC1030
1326ABB2E11K5
4250252081
W031210
803P601
22900
BAF51
32385
527007140
MSE17PNP

SQUARE D
STANLEY

9001KR9
X541930

TPC WIRE & CABLE
WARREN EMHART
WTC

89306
Z070607
9020042

COMPATICO
ALLEN BRADLEY

HMP5513600
1784CP

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ELECTRO CAM
GENERAL ELECTRIC
JOKAB
OSRAM SYLVANIA
RITE HITE
TELEMECANIQUE
WTC
PCB PIEZOTRONIC
OEM
ACE ELECTRONICS

500FFOD930
1336GM1
PS512110M09
GE4350
JSBT524VDC
25T10F
18280
LR2D1306
3070094
691B47691070
H46EEG16MREE
2019903

ALLEN BRADLEY
ATLAS COPCO
CONBRACO IND

1494VDRL633
8411056362
3TS04060A

1
4
2

$193.80 NNB
$170.00 NNB
$235.37 NNB

GEMS

35651

6

$58.14 NNB

1 $179.78 NNB
2 $549.10 NNB
1 $1,596.30 NNB
3 $875.72 NNB
9
$52.89 NNB
1 $105.83 NNB
1 $2,541.00 NNB
15
$90.00 NNB
3
$12.56 NNB
19
$59.50 NNB
2 $197.00 NNB
1
$62.47 NNB
1 $2,259.88 NNB
33
1
1

$37.15 NNB
$392.48 NNB
$885.15 NNB

7
8

$98.90 NIB
$143.65 NIB

3 $1,989.00 NIB
17 $249.00 NIB
4 $260.00 NIB
5
$14.90 NIB
5 $187.00 NIB
82
$0.75 NIB
1 $150.00 NNB
17
$38.50 NIB
6 $1,590.00 NIB
14 $795.00 NNB
1 $121.94 NNB
2 $343.84 NNB

RDC-110185
RDC-001734
RDC-084296
RDC-060972
RDC-100146
RDC-100145
RDC-090203
RDC-048393

RECEPTACLE, MCM MCMCCP2-P59T/ETH-DP3
ACTUATOR, ISI NORGREN MAU2-4
CONTROLLER, OMRON STI 43939-0016 DIN RAIL MOUNT
SWITCH, PILZ PZE X4V 774581
PLUG, PLUG, BUS, 30A, 600V,;3-POLE, FUSIBLE
PLUG, PLUG, BUS, 60A, 600V;
RESISTOR, RESISTOR, WELDER;CONTROL SPARE
CABLE, SYMBOL 25-50337-01 ASSEMBLY

MCMCCP2P59TETHD
MCNAUGHTON MCKAY P3
NORGREN AUTO
MAU24
OMRON
439390016
PILZ
PZEX4V
SIEMENS
SLID3614GGM
SIEMENS
SLID3624GGM
SQUARE D
2619997192
SYMBOL
255033701

RDC-006114
RDC-075566
RDC-102481
RDC-075748
RDC-053132
RDC-052548
RDC-072848
RDC-059047

CABLE, SYRON, DFC1405, 5M (16'4 ) SENSOR CABLE W/15 PIN BAYONET PLUG.
CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE LP1D8011BD ELECTRICAL IEC
CABLE, TELESIS 48660 ASSEMBLY MARKER 110.00 FT LG
LUG, THOMAS & BETTS 54112 CABLE & WIRE LUG
ENCLOSURE, SAGINAW CNTRL SCE-36SA3210LPPL NEMA 12
RESISTOR, IPC RESISTORS 442-9 DYNAMIC BRAKING
TRANSMITTER, ACROMAG 851T-0500 STRAIN GAGE
CLIP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1401-N44 FUSE CLIP

SYRON
TELEMECANIQUE
TELESIS
THOMAS & BETTS
SAGINAW CONTROL
IPC RESISTORS
ACROMAG
ALLEN BRADLEY

DFC1405
LP1D8011BD
48660
54112
SCE36SA3210LPPL
4429
851T0500
1401N44

RDC-095151
RDC-058295
RDC-132326

DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 20BD8P0A3ASSYYARB0 AC 5 HP 480 VAC
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1775-L4
FUSE, DANAHER CTRLS HP52A6 EAGLE SIGNAL RESET TYPE 0-150 SEC
SWITCH, HONEYWELL C437F1011 PRESSURE OPER RANGE .5-5 PSI NON NEMA
gas/air / pressure switch, SPST CIRCUITS AUTO / RECYCLE
THERMOSTAT, HONEYWELL T675A 1045 INSERTION THERMOSTAT
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH 3LS1 LIMIT 10 AMPS
POWER SUPPLY, POWER-ONE HB24-1.2-A 100/120/220/240 V INPUT 24 DC V
MAX / OUTPUT 1.2 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT / RD811472 00238
CONNECTOR, TPC WIRE, 83370 12 PIN REC MALE SUPER TREX QUICK

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DANAHER CONTROLS

20BD8P0A3ASSYYAR
B0
1775L4
HP52A6

HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

C437F1011
T675A1045
3LS1

5
5
17

$218.42 NIB
$85.00 NNB
$84.15 NNB

POWER-ONE
TPC WIRE & CABLE

HB2412A
83370

15
26

$34.00 NNB
$52.30 NNB

RDC-079234
RDC-075352
RDC-051557
RDC-044507
RDC-022900

Last Updated 05/29/2014

10
3
6
2
1
2
5
16

$232.18
$744.80
$508.09
$99.95
$318.75
$816.85
$37.29
$85.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

6
1
1
298
3
6
4
14

$273.00
$263.34
$985.00
$3.40
$598.40
$248.24
$132.40
$63.75

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

1 $1,227.40 NNB
5 $600.00 NNB
2
$0.43 NNB

Page 97

RDC-045654

RDC-083407
RDC-027664
RDC-027898
RDC-096675
RDC-004811

RDC-040672
RDC-097238
RDC-090918
RDC-049680
RDC-096994
RDC-008601
RDC-024364
RDC-057858
RDC-104111

RDC-006466
RDC-089169
RDC-051963
RDC-097725
RDC-051678
RDC-063419
RDC-052735
RDC-098936
RDC-074483
RDC-102472
RDC-094821
RDC-074609
RDC-087241
RDC-060687
RDC-062777
RDC-060671
RDC-080384
RDC-080391
RDC-080385
RDC-057807
RDC-052305
RDC-063368
RDC-062809
RDC-117801
RDC-065343
RDC-060310
RDC-062839
RDC-108905
RDC-107801
RDC-059832
RDC-054028
RDC-057772
RDC-031054
RDC-051639

RDC-036829

RDC-048656
RDC-057820
RDC-053911
RDC-056898

Last Updated 05/29/2014

PILOT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-P16A, 120V TRANSFORMER, AMBER LENS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-SP2C300 - CIRCUIT BREAKER,1492 SUPPLEMENTARY
PROTECTORS, 2 POLES, MAGNETIC TRIP RANGE 5..10 X RATED CURRENT
(INDUCTIVE LOADS), 30.0 A
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-CP3 - 1771 I/O CHASSIS CABLE FOR 1771-P7 POWER
SUPPLY
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1784-PCM2 - CABLE ASSEMBLY, DIRECT CONNECT CABLE,
10FT, 15PIN, D SHELL FOR PLC-2, SERIES A, 2 NIB, 1 NNB
ALLEN-BRADLEY 104-C12ZJ22 - CONTACTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1772-MS - SEGMENT, MEMORY MODULE
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802X-H7 LIMIT 10 AMPS 600 V LEVER ACTUATOR TYPE /
NON-PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING RETURN CONTACT / OPERATED 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS
NEMA 7 & 9 / RD812135 05031
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1761-L32BWA - PLC CONTROLLER AC 20IN 12OUT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1305-BA06A-HA2 - MICRO DRIVE, 380-480V AC, 3 PHASE, 3 HP,
DIGITAL UP-DOWN SPEED CONTROL, NEMA TYPE 1 ENCLOSURE
EUTECTIC, AJ30110 - ROD, CHAMFERTRODE GOUGING
SYLVANIA, MB2X40/120RS - MAGNETIC BALLAST, 120V, 60HZ, 0.74AMPS, 280VOC
GETTYS CORP, PS3105-000-AJ - POWER SUPPLY, SERVO POWER SUPPLY FOR
SERVO MOTORS ON / RECIP MACHINES
HOFFMAN, A-21ABVA - DISCONNECT OPERATOR MOUNTING ADAPTER
HONEYWELL 30672019-002 - STEM & PLUG ASSEMBLY
PREFERRED ENGR, MAA12090S - TESTER DUMB HOT DROP 12 V
SIEMENS 3RV1011-1KA20 - MOTOR STARTER PROTECTOR, CAGE CLAMP
CONNECTION, 3RV101 FRAME SIZE, 9-12 FLA ADJUSTMENT RANGE, 156A
INSTANTANEOUS SHORT CIRCUIT RELEASE, 65kA UL SHORT CIRCUIT BREAKING
CAPACITY AT 480V, USE 3RV1011-1EA10.
SOLA/HEVI-DUTY SDN8-5-24 - POWER SUPPLY, 18-36VDC INPUT. 5,1V/8A OUT
SOLA/HEVI-DUTY, HZ122000 - TRANSFORMER
SQUARE D, 1SQ58108 - TRFMR DRY 1PH 1KVA 480/575V-120/240V
STATIC CONTROLS, 8900-2-8-3 - JUNCTION BOX 8PORT 5PIN 10PIN MALE
CONNECTOR
TESTRON T102891 - CONNECTOR, TEST
ACOPIAN, A10MT450 - POWER SUPPLY, 110 V INPUT 10 DC V
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 592-JOV16 - NEMA EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD
RELAY,MANUAL RESET,24A,3 POLES,N.C. CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1394-GE15 - CABLE 1394 GMCEXTENCR 15FT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 889N-F12AF-10 - 12 PIN HOME RUN CABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 40146-048-55- ASSEMBLY,ROTARY HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1784-KTCX15 - INTERFACE CARD W/BNC CONNECTORS AND
NETWORK PORT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-CF400J - RELAY CONTROL 24 VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 520E-BOD-B1E-B1E - STARTER MOTOR
EFD INDUCTION 39027 - COIL
EMERSON EMC, 9500-9035 - REGULATOR, FIELD CURRENT
FLEX CABLE, AC10AA1717-15-S - CABLE JUMPER
FLEX CABLE, AC10AD1721-18-S - FLEX CABLE
FLEX CABLE, AC15AA1717-20S - CABLE COLOR FLEX
HOFFMAN ENCLOS, A161208LP - NEMA 12, ENCLOSURE
MILLER ELECTRIC, 155910 - CARD
MITSUBISHI EA, MR-JCCBL30M-H - CABLE, 30 M LG
NAMCO, ET120-32400 - PXSW-M18-AC-SHD-MINIPLG-- 72162
SHAWMUT, A50P1200-4 - MERSEN, FORMERLY FERRAZ SHAWMUT FUSE
STANLEY, J3785/3 - CABLE, 3 M LG
STANLEY, X-5419/10 - CABLE
THOMAS & BETTS, 268 - CONNECTOR, CONDUIT ANGLE TYPE
UNICO, 100-198 - FIRING BOARD
SUPPLIES, H18-MR-16W03 RECEPT-MALE 18PIN
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2090-XXNFY-S09 ASSEMBLY
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800TP16C PILOT INDICATOR
CABLE, BALLUFF BKS-S32M-23 ASSEMBLY 23.00 M LG
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR SBEX RD810253 00274
BANNER SM2A912DSRQD - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC DIFFUSE RAN.380MM 24240VAC 2W/CONN.
CORD, BRAD HARRISON 1R5006A39M005 CORD MINI 5 PIN 16 AWG NO 8A AMPS
600V VOLT / MALE CONNECT TP 0.5M PIGTAIL EXTERNAL / THREAD STANDARD
COLOR CODE / RD811123 05337

CABLE, CELESCO PT9600-0250-221-AB-1326AB
HORN, EDWARDS 876-G5
CABLE, ELECTRIVERT ELV96K1007-15 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, FLEX CABLE AC40AA1717-20-S COLOR FLEX

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TP16A

3

$51.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492SP2C300

9

$50.57 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1771CP3

8

$60.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1784PCM2
104C12ZJ22
1772MS

3
2
4

$134.25 NIB
$78.90 USED
$212.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

802XH7
1761L32BWA

12
6

$256.28 NNB
$375.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
EUTECTIC

1305BA06AHA2
AJ30110

3 $1,463.90 NNB
14
$3.00 USED

SYLVANIA

MB2X40120RS

11

$23.29 NNB

GETTYS
HOFFMAN
HONEYWELL
PREFERRED
ENGINEERING

PS3105000AJ
A21ABVA
30672019002

6
2
1

$255.00 NNB
$137.22 NIB
$699.90 NIB

MAA12090S

1 $3,000.00 NNB

SIEMENS

3RV10111KA20

8

$115.18 NIB

SOLA
SOLA
SQUARE D

SDN8524
HZ122000
1SQ58108

1
2
1

$135.55 NIB
$753.95 NNB
$340.00 NIB

STATIC CONTROLS
TESTRON
ACOPIAN

8900283
T102891
A10MT450

7
4
1

$51.67 USED
$178.50 NNB
$102.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

592JOV16
1394GE15
889NF12AF10

2
5
3

$38.50 NNB
$59.50 NIB
$129.20 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

4014604855

14

$65.45 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
EFD INDUCTION
EMERSON EMC
FLEX CABLE
FLEX CABLE
FLEX CABLE
HOFFMAN
MILLER ELECTRIC
MITSUBISHI
NAMCO
SHAWMUT
STANLEY
STANLEY
THOMAS & BETTS
UNICO
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BALLUFF
BANNER

1784KTCX15
700CF400J
520EBODB1EB1E
39027
95009035
AC10AA171715
AC10AD172118
AC15AA171720
A161208LP
155910
MRJCCBL30MH
ET12032400
A50P12004
J37853
X541910
268
100198
RDC107801
2090XXNFYS09
800TP16C
BKSS32M23
SBEX

1
6
4
13
1
1
1
1
1
23
1
39
2
7
12
29
5
2
1
7
1
4

BANNER

SM2A912DSRQD

36

$98.18 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R5006A39M005

2

$18.68 NNB

CELESCO
EDWARDS
ELECTRIVERT
FLEX CABLE

PT96000250221AB1
326AB
876G5
ELV96K100715
AC40AA171720S

1 $1,086.58 NNB
4
$73.39 NNB
2 $352.47 NNB
2
$14.06 NNB

$800.00
$26.00
$832.58
$69.99
$629.85
$100.00
$100.00
$100.00
$414.97
$212.50
$314.16
$238.50
$355.55
$150.00
$212.50
$6.00
$165.75
$125.57
$51.50
$43.46
$225.25
$35.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
USED
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 98

RDC-006193
RDC-057906

AMPLIFIER, ABB GETTYS CORP A3010-A01-AJ, SAME AS A3010-001-AJ, 10 AMP
SERVO, 10.0 A RMS CONTINUOUS, 14.0 A RMS INTERMITTENT, AMPLIFIER WITH
ENCODER FOR / SERVO MOTORS ON RECIP MACHINES
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 81-05-230-2 104/127 V

ABB GETTYS
SOLA

A3010A01AJ10
81052302

3 $1,000.00 REP
2
$40.00 NNB

SQUARE D

QOB120GFI

8

$38.00 NNB

SYNDEVCO
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE

A12331B1
63526
83592

3
3
5

$124.39 NNB
$47.82 NNB
$97.75 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
WAGO
WARREN EMHART
WTC
ABB
ADVANCE MACHINE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

CL23E03F025
750512
22142
3040035
S273K16
MSR10X1
800E2TLT5X11
1492EB35

3
6
2
1
6
8
5
72

$35.37
$13.00
$167.50
$646.00
$59.78
$30.00
$22.32
$2.25

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800E2X01
194LA251753
84AB86
4041033151
800TQTH24R

58
4
9
1
2

$5.75
$38.00
$40.50
$18.70
$83.09

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMDN10NP30D4

3

$58.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRPA16GA
871TMBH4N12R3
42SRU6003

3
1
1

$85.50 NIB
$94.35 NIB
$50.15 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HAP1D1

3

$61.63 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPA16GA2
PA236

7
13

$91.35 NIB
$32.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

100C37J10

3

$96.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

599P2B

2

$69.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMPHENOL
ATLAS COPCO

700PC20
509BODA2G
973106A14S06P
4220104401

6
2
1
2

$22.00
$164.89
$9.73
$51.62

ATLAS COPCO
ATLAS COPCO

4222047001
4250180664

5
1

$22.77 NNB
$983.98 NNB

RDC-027875
RDC-052454
RDC-051643
RDC-040975

KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 599-P2B, POWER POLE ADDER FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR
DECK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PC20, 3RD LEVEL ADDER DECK, 2 POLE, 10 AMP
CONTACT
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BOD-A2G MOTOR
CONNECTOR, CONNECTOR,6 PIN,MALE;
CABLE, ATLAS COPCO 4220 1044 01 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, ATLAS COPCO, 4222-0470-01 I/O BUS FOR ELECTRIC TORQUE TOOL
CONTROLLERS
UNIT, ATLAS COPCO 4250 1806 64 PULSE RD810924 04778
CABLE, BALLUFF C49-ANE-00VY-050M ASSEMBLY QUICK CONNECT F/ PROXIMITY
CORD / 15.00 M LG 3 POLE 3 WIRE /
RELAY, BANNER ENGR MGA-RMSSD ELECTRONIC
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR PD45VP6C200 PHOTOELECTRIC
SWITCH, BLACK & DECKER 285348-00 RD812261 00197

BALLUFF
BANNER
BANNER
BLACK & DECKER

C49ANE00VY050M
MGARMSSD
PD45VP6C200
28534800

2
4
4
2

$19.76
$117.00
$220.15
$29.57

RDC-110167

BRAD HARRISON, 704001D02F120 - CABLE, 4P FEMALE, 12', 22-4, PVC CORD SET

BRAD HARRISON

704001D02F120

2

RDC-036767
RDC-026216
RDC-031624
RDC-098053

RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R3004A24A120 MULTIPIN/EDGE FEMALE 3 POLES
BLOCK, BUSSMANN R25030-1PR FUSE 1 POLE(S) 30 AMPS 250 VOLTS
FUSE 7, BUSSMANN FNQ 7 7.000 AMPS 500 VOLT / OCB00796 00644
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 2/10 .200 AMPS 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 1/4 .250 AMPS 500 VOLT BUSSMAN FNQ 1/4 .250 AMPS
500 VOLT / RD812281 00312
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNW 25 25.000 AMPS 250 VOLT / RD812281 00347
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 6/10 .600 AMPS 600 VOLT / RD812281 00431
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWC 10A10F 10.000 AMPS 600 VOLT / RD812281 00445
FUSE, BUSSMANN GBB 1 1/4 1.250 AMPS 250 AC/125 DC VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 7 7.000 AMPS 250 VOLT BUSSMAN MDA 7 7.000 AMPS
250 VOLT / RD812281 00840
FUSE, BUSSMANN SC 6 6.000 AMPS 300 VOLT BUSSMAN SC 6 6.000 AMPS 300
VOLT / RD812281 00903
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDC 100MA
CAP, COOPER PWTLS 5701-8237
BOX, CROUSE-HINDS FS12 WIRING DEVICE CONDULET GANG TYPE NON-NEMA
STANDARD / STYLE WITHOUT PANEL
CONNECTOR, CONNECTOR, LIQUIDTITE;CONDUIT, 1/2 IN STRAIGHT
HEATER, HEATER, OVERLOAD STYLE;
HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H2023-3 OVERLOAD (3/PKG)

BRAD HARRISON
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

1R3004A24A120
R250301PR
FNQ7
AGC210

8
27
302
109

$9.56
$2.18
$0.43
$0.43

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FNQ14
FNW25
FRSR610
FWC10A10F
GBB114

9
55
58
48
3

$0.43
$0.43
$0.43
$0.43
$0.43

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

BUSSMANN

MDA7

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
COOPER

SC6
GDC100MA
57018237

CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER

FS12
LT50
H2006B3
H20233

RDC-052756

RDC-101947
RDC-052086
RDC-055977
RDC-051664
RDC-049594
RDC-092157
RDC-045521
RDC-108077

SQUARE D QOB120GFI - BREAKER, 20A, SINGLE POLE, GROUND FAULT INTERRUPT
MANIFOLD, SYNDEVCO A-1233-1B-1 MULTIPLE PARA AGUA ENSAMBLADO - A1233-1B-1 / SYNDEVCO INC.
CABLE, TPC WIRE 63526 ASSEMBLY 6.00 FT LG MALE/FEMALE 5 POLE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 83592 ASSEMBLY SUPER-TREX
CABLE, TPC WIRE CL23E03F025 ASSEMBLY SUPER-TREX QUICK CONNECT 25.00 FT
LG M/F / EXTENSION SET 3 POLE
WAGO, 750-512 - 2 CHAN OUT RELAY, 2A, 230VAC
CABLE, WARREN EMHART 22142 CONTROL CABLE ASSY
THYRISTOR/SCR, WTC 304-0035 SCR
BREAKER, A B B CTRL S273-K16 CIRCUIT 16.00 AMP
LOCK NUT, ADVANCE MACHINE MSR10X1
PILOT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2TLT5X11, 22.5MM, PUSH TO TEST PILOT
BARRIER, ALLEN BRADLEY 1492-EB35, BARRIER END

RDC-026240
RDC-006356
RDC-047798
RDC-029383
RDC-034068

BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2X01 CONTACT 1 NC, NORMALLY CLOSED, RED.
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 194L-A25-1753, SWITCH ON/OFF
COIL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 84AB86, 120/60, 110/50
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 40410-331-51, CONTACT KIT
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QTH24R PILOT, PUSH TO TEST, RED LENS, 24V

RDC-103271
RDC-097121
RDC-083734

RDC-047300
RDC-132324
RDC-047504
RDC-113296
RDC-041121
RDC-040961
RDC-050027
RDC-051259
RDC-051660
RDC-062059
RDC-061153
RDC-090168
RDC-048306
RDC-017927
RDC-041908

RDC-031585
RDC-031730
RDC-031688
RDC-031818
RDC-031611
RDC-031626
RDC-031571
RDC-092437
RDC-099233
RDC-026717
RDC-090008
RDC-097363
RDC-089727

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, ALLEN BRADLEY 871TM-DN10NP30-D4, 10-30VDC, 200MA, PROXIMITY
SWITCH
PUSHBUTTON, ALLEN BRADLEY 800MR-PA16GA, ARM CONTINUOUS LIGHTED P
USHBUTTON
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871TM-BH4N12-R3
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42SRU-6003
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800HAP1D1, PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR, FLUSH, NO
CONTACTS, GREEN, HEAVY DUTY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PA16GA2, PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR, GUARDED,
2 NO CONTACTS, GREEN
COIL, ALLEN-BRADLEY PA236, 120/60, 110/50, RELAY COIL
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100C37J10, MCS-C CONTACTOR, IEC,37A, 24V
60HZ,

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$32.00 NNB

4

$0.31 NNB

54
5
1

$0.43 NNB
$0.31 NNB
$61.00 NNB

2
8
5
1

$20.56
$1.05
$54.60
$45.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 99

RDC-088219
RDC-033778
RDC-026698
RDC-062771
RDC-028869
RDC-038400

RDC-116153
RDC-064664
RDC-046150
RDC-008812
RDC-025024
RDC-041699
RDC-037068
RDC-027752
RDC-051627

RDC-094700
RDC-095880
RDC-100058
RDC-059973
RDC-099811
RDC-051518
RDC-033124
RDC-052434
RDC-092215
RDC-052315
RDC-135633
RDC-036966
RDC-028874
RDC-083124
RDC-041043
RDC-060688
RDC-107703
RDC-098753
RDC-119565
RDC-052643
RDC-041561
RDC-052242
RDC-092924
RDC-135821
RDC-048371
RDC-006456

RDC-130067

RDC-119955
RDC-026311
RDC-033674
RDC-095910
RDC-109214
RDC-051413

RDC-040726
RDC-079223
RDC-096155
RDC-098264
RDC-106928
RDC-086234
RDC-097441

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER E50BT3 LIMIT 10 AMPS 120 V
LAMP, DIALIGHT 507-4961-3333-500 MINIATURE 28 V BIPIN BASE LED BULB /
YELLOW / RD811475 00391
BOX, EGS ELECTRICAL 180-1/2 WIRING DEVICE APPLETON ELECTRIC HANDY TYPE
NON-NEMA / STANDARD STYLE 4.125 IN LG 2.375 IN W / 1.7500 IN DP
BUSHING, ELECTRO-MAT EMRH500K
CLIP, FABA 241-026-020 OCB00796 01684
SEPARATOR, FABA 241-025-022 OCB00796 00821
CABLE, FANUC A660-2004-T021/L14R03 ALSO LISTED ON PACKAGE AND IN GMNA
AS / XGMF10537
BRAKE, GARDNER-DENVER 536290
CAGE, GARDNER-DENVER 541278 LOWER GEAR N4111020
RELAY, HENGSTILER RLAY4621210 FORCE GUIDED SAFETY RELAY
AMPLIFIER, HONEYWELL R7249A1003 GENERAL PURPOSE AMPLIFICADOR DE
PROPOSITO / GENERAL HONEYWELL R7249A1003 / RD811295 00091
TRIGGER, HOT MELT TECHS 125-003
RELAY, IDEC SYSTEMS RH2B-UL-DC24V GENERAL PURPOSE 24 COIL VOLTS /
RD811475 02952
CABLE, IFM EFECTOR L32028 ASSEMBLY SENSOR / RD806360 00083
TRANSDUCER, JESCO PRODS P-6738K-3000

CUTLER HAMMER

E50BT3

2

$67.15 NNB

DIALIGHT

50749613333500

18

$3.75 NNB

EGS ELECTRICAL
ELECTRO MAT
FABA
FABA

18012
EMRH500K
241026020
241025022

9
6
20
2

$1.11
$166.73
$1.19
$11.26

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

FANUC ROBOTICS
GARDNER DENVER
GARDNER DENVER
HENGSTILER

A6602004T021L14R0
3
536290
541278LOWERGE
RLAY4621210

1
1
7
8

$127.50
$194.40
$235.45
$17.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

HONEYWELL
HOT MELT TECHS

R7249A1003
125003

9
1

$340.00 NNB
$10.00 NNB

IDEC SYSTEMS
IFM EFECTOR
JESCO PRODUCTS

RH2BULDC24V
L32028
P6738K3000

1
7
1

$5.05 NNB
$25.78 NNB
$772.00 NNB

ACTUATOR, JORDAN CTRLS SM1020A-90-GB-0-0-CAL ROTARY ACTUADOR /
MCA.JORDAN CTRLS, N.P. / SM1020A-90-GB-0-0-CAL SERIAL#40737J04
JORDAN CONTROLS
FUSE, LITTELFUSE IDS-R30 30.000 AMPS 600 VOLT
LITTELFUSE
FUSE, FUSE, 3A, 125V, BOILING;POINT TESTER
LITTELFUSE
WRAP, M M NEWMAN HT 3/4 FR HELI-TUBE
M M NEWMAN
BLOCK, MARATHON SPEC 6R30A2B FUSE 2 POLE(S) 30 AMPS 600 VOLTS
MARATHON
BRAKE, MERCURY TRUCK P18609
MERCURY TRUCK
INTERLOCK, MICRO SWITCH 23AC2 DOOR HARDWARE KIT SPDT CONTACTS
125/250 V 15 / A / RD812106 00048
HONEYWELL
KIT, MILLER ELEC 151035 DRIVE ROLL
MILLER ELECTRIC
ROD, MISUMI USA SWF60-70 MINIMAL LOAD 60
MISUMI USA
CONNECTOR, MITSUBISHI ELEC MR-PWCNS3 POWER
MITSUBISHI
INTERFACE, MOLEX 15312M21 INDUSTRIAL 600 VOLTS / 13 AMPS / NOT FOR
INTERRUPTING CURRENT /
MOLEX
RELAY, MSD 219BBXP CONTROL 24 DC COIL VOLTS DPDT 2 NO CONTACTS
MSD
CLIP, MUELLER ELEC BU-24APN TEST & BATTERY NON-INSULATED TYPE 25.0
AMPS / 2.875 IN LG / RD811475 01151
MUELLER
BLOCK, NAAMS ALB060 L
NAAMS
SWITCH, NORDSON 230441 PRESSURE AIR TYPE OPER RANGE 0-250 PSI NEMA 4 /
RD811958 00238
NORDSON
TOP, NORGREN AUTO VMS2110-CT24 CONTROL TYPE
NORGREN AUTO
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 7.5S/CW 7.5 WATT 130 VOLT BULB TYPE S-11
OPERATOR, 24 VDC PARKER 851019
SWITCH, PARKER HANNIFIN 929587
PEPPERL & FUCHS - NJ2-F-E2-1025-V1 - INDUCTIVE SENSOR
TIMER, RED LION CTRLS CUB3T310 MINIATURE ELECTRONIC TYPE HOURS
W/RESET 10-300 VAC / VOLTS / OCB00796 03146
CABLE, REMKE 304ILSA0005F ASSEMBLY MALE/FEMALE
BULB, ROFIN-BAASEL 512-08610 FLOW
SWITCH, SELECTA, SS211-16A TOGGLE 10/20 AMPS 250/125 VOLT DP-ST
CONTACTS
TRANSDUCER,SENSOTEC TJE6575-02 0-300PSIG
BREAKER, SIEMENS HHED63B080 BREAKER 80AMP
CONTACTOR, SIEMENS 42EF35AF, DEFINITE PURPOSE CONTROLLER, ENCLOSURE:
OPEN, / POWER POLES: 3, AMP RATING: FL 60 RES / 75, COIL VOLTAGE: 120V 60HZ
110V 50HZ
POWER SUPPLY, SIEMENS ENERGY 6EP1333-2BA01 120-230 AC V INPUT 24 VDC /
V MAX OUTPUT 5 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT / 6EP1333-2BA01 SIEMENS ENERGY,
FUENTE DE / ENE
BLOCK, SIEMENS 3RH1921-1EA02 AUX CONTACT BLOCK 0 NO 2 NC MT RH/LH OF
3RT103/4 / CCRW / RD812046 00006
KNOB, SQUARE D 9001-B25 SELECTOR BLACK RD811252 00477
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007 KB15 LIMIT SWITCH OFFSET
SQUARE D - 9007-B1 LEVER ARM: 1-1/2 LONG, 3/4" X 1/4" WIDE
PLUG, SQUARE D 5204628671 .38 AMP 5 VOLTS 25
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007 C52A2 LIMIT 10 AMPS 600 V LEVER ARM ACTUATOR
TYPE / PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING RETURN CONTACT / OPERATED 1 NO 1 NC
CONTACTS LOW
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-CO54 LIMIT 10 AMPS 600 V WITHOUT HEAD ACTUATOR
TYPE PLUG-IN / STYLE
CABLE, STANLEY M4830/.6 CABLE, MOD. M4830/.6 MCA. STANLEY.
PANEL, STANLEY 20H200001
TRANSDUCER, STANLEY B4828
LAMP, TELEMECANIQUE DL1 CE024 BA9S
RELAY, RELAY, CONTROL, IEC, 10A;600VAC, 3 N.O./1 N.C.

SM1020A90GB00CAL
IDSR30
273003
HT34FR
6R30A2B
P18609

3 $2,263.24 NNB
8
$0.43 NNB
10
$0.43 NNB
2 $202.68 NNB
2
$15.03 NNB
3
$84.30 NNB

23AC2
151035
SWF6070
MRPWCNS3

1
6
1
1

$24.01
$25.85
$7.85
$136.80

15312M21
219BBXP

1
3

$8.09 NNB
$56.90 NNB

BU24APN
ALB060

47
1

$0.60 NNB
$16.00 NNB

230441
VMS2110CT24

1
1

$420.06 NNB
$187.00 NNB

OSRAM SYLVANIA
PARKER HANNIFIN
PARKER HANNIFIN
PEPPERL & FUCHS

712SCW
851019
929587
NJ2FE21025V1

10
1
1
1

RED LION
REMKE
ROFIN BAASEL

CUB3T310
304ILSA0005F
51208610

2
$38.76 NNB
10
$27.07 NNB
2 $1,472.94 NNB

SELECTA
SENSOTEC
SIEMENS

SS21116A
TJE657502
HHED63B080

1
4
1

$24.00 NNB
$85.00 NNB
$449.65 NNB

SIEMENS

42EF35AF

2

$96.99 NNB

SIEMENS

6EP13332BA01

2

$168.70 NNB

SIEMENS
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

3RH19211EA02
9001B25
9007KB15
9007B1
5204628671

6
11
10
2
31

SQUARE D

9007C52A2

5

$120.00 NNB

SQUARE D
STANLEY
STANLEY
STANLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

9007CO54
M48306
20H200001
B4828
DL1CE024BA9S
CA3KN31BD

4
2
2
1
6
3

$61.39
$454.31
$203.60
$64.60
$90.95
$28.89

$1.79
$29.00
$90.09
$135.00

$24.75
$1.92
$15.89
$17.00
$17.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 100

RDC-103722
RDC-028423
RDC-024327
RDC-007828

RELAY, TELEMECANIQUE LRD07 OVERLOAD
CARTRIDGE, TELESIS 22124 CARTUCHO, MOD. 22124 MCA. TELESIS. / RD810970
00043

TELEMECANIQUE

LRD07

8

$60.00 NNB

TELESIS

22124

6

$497.17 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS

F250TA
H050TB

49
20

$0.12 NNB
$1.90 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TURCK

58166
97053
83390
M1656250

20
4
16
1

TURCK
TURCK

NI4M12AP6XH1141
NIGM12Y1XH1141

3
3

$49.73 NIB
$63.21 NNB

DANIEL WOODHEAD

422190

8

$21.60 NIB

RDC-026894

CRIMP, THOMAS & BETTS F250TA ELECTRICAL MALE OCB00796 00101, LUGS
HUB, THOMAS & BETTS H050-TB CONDUIT ZINC .500 IN
LUG, THOMAS & BETTS 58166 CABLE & WIRE LUG TYPE COMPRESSION STYLE
.6250 IN END / SIZE 4/0 WIRE SIZE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 97053 MULTIPIN/EDGE FEMALE 4
RECEPTACLE, TPC 83390 MALE RECEPTACLE 9 POLE
SENSOR KIT, TURCK M-1656-250
SWITCH, TURCK NI4-M12-AP6X-H1141, PROXIMITY 10/30 DC VOLTS 4 MM
SENSING / DISTANCE END SENSING 12.000 MM DIA
SWITCH, TURCK NI5-M12-Y1X-H1141 PROXIMITY SWITCH, ANALOG TU
SWITCH, WOODHEAD 42-2190 PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR MOMENTARY BUTTON
TYPE 1 NO 1 NC / CONTACTS BLACK
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH012 CIRCUIT 1.20 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE /
RD812135 02307

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH012

4

$22.49 NNB

RDC-028307
RDC-059575
RDC-099723

ALLEN BRADLEY - 800T-N159G BUTTON: ILLUMINATED MUSHROOM CAP, GREEN ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N72 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN BRADLEY
PLATE, ALLEN BRADLEY 700DRA, DIN RAIL ADAPTER PLATE
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN159G
N72
700DRA

1
3
49

$11.00 NIB
$8.00 NNB
$28.00 NNB

RDC-034094

LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-PL1 PILOT PUSH BUTTON WHITE LENS COLOR
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MRNH2QBK SELECTOR OPERATOR STANDARD KNOB
4 / POSITION MAINTAINED CONTACTS BLACK
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H31B SELECTOR OPERATOR KEY 2 POSITION 2 NO
2 / NC CONTACTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 700-NA20 BLOCK: FRONT DECK CONTACT BLOCK
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-J69UBR, SELECTOR 150V AC MAX 0.15 AMP
MAX
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-KPJ9 LIMIT 10 AMPS 600 V BODY ONLY STYLE 1
NO 1 NC / CONTACTS
RELAY, AMP TYCO KRPA-11AN-12 CONTROL 12
NUT, APPLETON ELECTRIC BL150 1.5 CONDUIT STEEL
SWITCH, BIMBA MFG MRS-.087-B-09
PLUG, BRAD HARRISON 23004 ELECTRICAL MALE TYPE
FUSE, BUSSMAN GDA200 .200 AMPS 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMAN JKS-70 LIMITRON
FUSE, 5 6/10AMP TIME DELAY FRN-R-5-6/10
FUSE, BUSSMAN S501-8A 8AMP MIDGET FUSE
FUSE, BUSSMANN BAF 1 1.000 AMPS 250 VOLT RD812281 00237
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWX-70A 70.000 AMPS 250 VOLT / OCB00796 01570
FUSE, BUSSMANN KLM 20 20.000 AMPS 600 VOLT / RD812281 00655
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 3/4 .750 AMPS 250 VOLT BUSSMAN MDA 3/4 .750 AMPS
250 VOLT / RD812281 00835
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDL 2/10 .200 AMPS 250 VOLT / RD812281 00851
REDUCER, BUSSMANN 216 FUSE 2PCS=1PR 60 AMPS - 250 VOLTS; 100 TO 30
AMPS - / 600 VOLTS - 2PCS = 1PR / RD812281 01073
BREAKER, CUTLER HAMMER BAB1020 20A 120/240VAC BOLT ON TYPE /
WESTINGHOUSE QUICKLAG
ELEMENT HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H1026 OVERLOAD ELEMENTO TERMICO
CUTLER HAMMER / H1026 CAT 10177 SOBRECARGA - H1026 / CUTLER-HAMMER
/ RD812191 00246

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMPL1

1

$4.75 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRNH2QBK

4

$78.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH31B
700NA20

2
6

$64.00 NIB
$16.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRJ69UBR

2

$151.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
AMP TYCO
APPLETON
BIMBA
BRAD HARRISON
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

802TKPJ9
KRPA11AN12
BL150
MRS087B09
23004
GDA200
JKS70
FRNR5610
S5018A
BAF1
FWX70A
KLM20

6
3
48
1
1
15
10
1
10
68
1
29

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

MDA34
MDL210

1
18

$0.41 NNB
$0.43 NNB

BUSSMANN

216

7

$5.88 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

BAB1020

10

$8.50 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

H1026

13

$139.40 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER
DANAHER CONTROLS
E&E ENGINEERING

H2012B3
22Q2CA120
E0066

1
10
1

$63.75 NNB
$23.75 NNB
$31.60 NNB

ELECTRO MATIC
EUCHNER
FALK
GARDNER DENVER
GENERAL ELECTRIC

H10EEG16MRW09
NZ1VZ3131EM
1194553
5428466
1662

1
3
2
1
20

GE SUPPLY

JF24GB

7

$47.60 NNB

HARTING

9330242711

2

$10.05 NNB

HUBBELL

HBL2421

1

$25.00 NNB

IDEC SYSTEMS

RH4BUL120VAC

6

$10.34 NNB

KELLEMS/HUBBELL

7402014

2

$1.01 NNB

KENT/EUROCLEAN

3541

4

$38.40 NNB

RDC-041487
RDC-092730
RDC-008770
RDC-061232
RDC-040842
RDC-009263
RDC-101277

RDC-040948
RDC-040658
RDC-079825
RDC-088288
RDC-079257
RDC-050124
RDC-035118
RDC-088202
RDC-051411
RDC-117817
RDC-117842
RDC-059404
RDC-007704
RDC-031539
RDC-031753
RDC-031722
RDC-031748
RDC-031654
RDC-036844
RDC-121124

RDC-032624

RDC-003462

HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H2012B-3 OVERLOAD CAT. NO H2012B-3 CAP. MIN.
14 AMP CAP. / MAX 22.8 AMP AJUSTABLE CUTLER-HAMMER / RD812191 00300
CONTROL, CONTROL, SIGNAL EAGLE 120V COIL
ACTUATOR, E & E ENGR E-006-6 SWITCH
CABLE, ELECTRO-MATIC, H10EEG16MRW09 RECEPTACLE 10 PIN MALEW/9 FT
PIGTAIL
INTERRUOT, EUCHNER NZ1VZ3131EM
PLUG, FALK 1194553 TCB06420 02534
TRANSDUCER, GARDNER-DENVER 542846-6 RD811317 07390
LAMP, G.E. 1662 MINIATURE D.C. LAMP
GUARD, JAN FAN JF-24GB ELECTRICAL FAN SAFETY W/BLADE 24 IN FAN RD811679
00858
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 33 024 2711 24 POLES PIN CONTACTS SCREW
TERMINAL
HUBBELL HBL2421 - PLUG, INSULGRIP, 20A, 3PH, 250V AC, 3P, 4W, GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK RECEPTACLE, NEMA L15-20P
RELAY, IDEC SYSTEMS RH4B-UL-120 VAC POWER 120 COIL VOLTS 4PDT CONTACTS
/ RD811475 02954
CONNECTOR, KELLEMS/HUBBELL, 074-02-014 TYPE: CONDUIT-GRIP, SIZE: 1.000
IN, THD / SIZE: 1.0000 IN, MPT.

RDC-003820

ELECTRODE, KENT/TESGO, 3541, TUNGSTEN WELDING ELECTRODE. 10/BOX.

RDC-032640
RDC-094664
RDC-091767
RDC-006598
RDC-099725
RDC-036418
RDC-043534
RDC-006488
RDC-032237
RDC-007228
RDC-079826
RDC-037050

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$3.12
$19.61
$81.33
$425.17

$109.00
$11.86
$0.46
$11.48
$54.03
$0.43
$0.43
$0.43
$0.43
$0.43
$0.43
$0.43

$38.39
$62.05
$26.91
$127.50
$7.24

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 101

RDC-040679
RDC-058175

SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH 2AC6 LIMIT 15 AMPS 125 V ROD LEVER ACTUATOR TYPE
1 NO 1 NC / CONTACTS
HONEYWELL
O-RING, MILLER ELECTRIC 164485
MILLER ELECTRIC

2AC6
164485

RDC-115585

RELAY, AMP TYCO KRPA-11DG-12 CONTROL

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

RDC-026961
RDC-041162
RDC-071461
RDC-039398

RDC-040724
RDC-051783

BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY 5SX2130-7 CIRCUIT 30.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE
SWITCH, SIEMENS ENERGY 3LD2113-1TL51 CONTROL
MODULE, SQUARE D SPX-2DS2D2AV2 ELECTRONIC
RELAY, SQUARE D 8501 NR-82 TUBE & RELAYS 11 PIN
STATION, SQUARE D SPXBWPEND5 PUSHBUTTON ELECTRCL PENDENT NEMA 12 1
BUTTON PULL / FUNCTION
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007C54B1 LIMIT 60 AMPS 120 V
SENSOR, SYRON ENGR, SY42.7003, 3MM SENSOR HEAD TYPE
PLUG, TARPON AUTOMTON DETAIL 4 JOB - 1186
KEY, KEY SAFETY SWITCH;
MODULE, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BW064 ELECTRONIC
RECEPTACLE, TPC 83360 FEMALE RECEPTACLE 9 POLE
TURCK, KLI-3 - MOUNTING CLAMP/ BRACKET
SWITCH, TURCK BI10-G30-AZ3X-B1131 PROXIMITY 20/250 VOLTS 10 SENSING /
DISTANCE END SENSING 3-PIN PLUG / RD811570 00388
SWITCH, TURCK SI15-K30-AZ3 PROXIMITY 20-250VAC

RDC-004763
RDC-107973
RDC-060238
RDC-056187
RDC-099272

RDC-097400
RDC-059003
RDC-051410
RDC-052528
RDC-053368
RDC-056655
RDC-095591
RDC-055613
RDC-051634
RDC-060321
RDC-062858
RDC-053341
RDC-055833

RDC-096553
RDC-051556
RDC-001398
RDC-091924
RDC-049330
RDC-051368
RDC-008772
RDC-063397

RDC-131414
RDC-054674
RDC-027887
RDC-009199
RDC-025318
RDC-051170
RDC-046104
RDC-061334
RDC-065335
RDC-095832

RDC-089278
RDC-132573
RDC-053131
RDC-078466
RDC-086352
RDC-057743
RDC-135896
RDC-135895
RDC-129855
RDC-062798
RDC-112121
RDC-123484
RDC-122600
RDC-112090
RDC-111325
RDC-111426

Last Updated 05/29/2014

9
29

$46.75 NNB
$0.23 NNB

KRPA11DG12

1

$6.54 NNB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

5SX21307
3LD21131TL51
SPX2DS2D2AV2
8501NR82

2
1
2
5

$21.25
$112.20
$134.10
$4.25

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SYRON
TARPON
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TURCK

SPXBWPEND5
9007C54B1
AA260
DETAIL4
XCSZ12
ZB2BW064
83360
KLI3

1
5
1
3
29
5
17
6

$361.55
$61.39
$208.25
$55.00
$2.78
$33.81
$17.85
$11.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

TURCK
TURCK

BI10G30AZ3XB1131
SI15K30AZ3

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1202-C90:1336 IMPACT DRIVE HIM TO COMM PORT
TERMINAL BLOCKS, 1492-WG4, 50PCS/BOX
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1403-CF001 FIBER OPTIC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1746-HSCE - COUNTER, HIGH SPEED COUNTER ENCODER
TRANSFORMER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1497-N37

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1202C901336
1492WG4
1403CF001
1746HSCE
1497N37

MOTOR, MOTOR, SERVO, INDRAMAT;
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 103002A01F120 MINI-CHANGE /
PLUG, BRAD HARRISON 23320 ELECTRICAL MALE TYPE
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 1317732D-4 ETHERNET
LEVER, CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL39 LIMIT SWITCH
TRANSDUCER, DURR APT M54060004
CABLE, ELECTRO CAM PS-5300-01-100 ASSEMBLY
FLEX-CABLE 6418-25 - SPLIT COLLARS, 500MCM
PILOT PUNCH, GM DIES SPEC MF-21875
CURTAIN, HONEYWELL DATA 3LC12 LIGHT
PLATE, LAMINA 5A175SB WEAR 10 MM THK 48 MM W X
DETECTOR, ISSC 1230-1-D-C ELECTRICAL
JOHNSON CONTROL P70LB-1C - CONTROL, PRESSURE

BOSCH
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
CROUSE HINDS
CUTLER HAMMER
DURR
ELECTRO CAM
FLEX CABLE
GM DIES SPEC
HONEYWELL
HUBBELL
ISSC
JOHNSON CONTROLS

GRIP, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 073-03-1214 CABLE SUPPORT STRAIN RELIEF 2.000 MIN
DIA / 2.500 IN MAX DIA / CUST ITEM: 0395-0753 / GM CC: 0395-0753
CABLE, CABLE 50 IN. PLC STRIPPED ENDS
CABLE, MOLEX 84909-0005 ASSEMBLY 4 PIN MICRO 20.00 FT LG MALE/FEMALE /
RD811472 00897
SWITCH, NAMCO EE510-76042 SWITCH PROX TUBULAR 30MM 15MM RANGE 4PIN MICRONAMCO
BASE, SQUARE D 9007-CT54 LIMIT SWITCH
SQUARE D FAL24015 - BREAKER, CIRCUIT 15.00 AMP 480V 50/60HZ 2P
CABLE STANLEY N4370/1 ASSEMBLY ENSAMBLE DE CABLE. MOD. N4370/1 /
N8101090
CABLE, STANLEY A8278/1 ASSEMBLY 1.00 M LG
CABLE, STANLEY M4433/.6
COUPLING, THOMAS & BETTS 681 CONDUIT ERICKSON TYPE

TURCK VB2-RS4.4T-1/2FKM4.4/S651 - SPLITTER
RELAY, TYCO KUP14A35120 CONTROL 120 COIL VOLTS 3PDT CONTACTS
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR MGE4816A
TRANSMITTER, TRANSMITTER GEMS SENSORS 204056 LIQUID LEVEL
MAT, PROGRESSVE AUTO SMS50075030QDI SAFETY
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42MTB-5000QD5-1
CURTAIN, MICRO SWITCH FF-SB14E144-S2-C LIGHT EMITTER
CURTAIN, MICRO SWITCH FF-SB14R144-S2-C LIGHT RECEIVER
SWITCH, OMRON F92A-C-1, PROXIMITY
MAT, TAPESWITCH CKP 36X72 SAFETY 36 IN W X
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-N160E - BUTTON, NON-ILLUMINATED, YELLOW , PUSHPULL
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-RTC00110U1 SOLID STATE TYPE TIMING STYLE .25-8
SEC / TIME RANGE
PHOTOSWITCH, ALLEN BRADLEY 42CA-R1KPB-D4 - SER A
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871C-C8B18 ALSO LISTED AS 872C-A10N18-A2
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42MTB-5004 TERMINAL
DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1336F-BRF75-AN-ENVARIABLE FREQUENCY

6
8

$52.50 NNB
$132.60 NNB

18
258
6
4
1

$34.00
$1.66
$76.73
$550.00
$230.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

MHD090B047PP1UN
103002A01F120
23320
1317732D4
E50KL39
M54060004
PS530001100
641825
MF21875
3LC12
HBL7420
12301DC
P70LB1C

2
6
3
2
8
1
4
6
4
2
12
1
1

$637.50
$16.02
$140.42
$40.03
$59.50
$976.00
$203.31
$20.00
$44.00
$598.40
$17.85
$31.78
$88.60

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

KELLEMS/HUBBELL
KEMKRAFT

73031214
8504022

30
2

$32.30 NNB
$175.00 NNB

MOLEX

849090005

14

$28.03 NNB

NAMCO
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

EE51076042
9007CT54
FAL24015

28
24
11

$123.25 NNB
$15.00 NNB
$91.80 NIB

STANLEY
STANLEY
STANLEY
THOMAS & BETTS

N43701
A82781
M44336
681

7
3
3
5

$438.11
$341.24
$351.96
$25.34

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

TURCK
TYCO
BANNER
GEMS
PROGRESSIVE AUTO
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
OMRON
TAPESWITCH

VB2RS44T12FKM44S
651
KUP14A35120
MGE4816A
204056
SMS50075030QDI
42MTB5000QD51
FFSB14E144S2C
FFSB14R144S2C
F92AC1
CKP36X72

11
15
6
2
10
4
1
1
41
8

$22.37
$20.89
$382.50
$992.80
$352.38
$31.03
$170.00
$170.00
$11.29
$584.80

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN160E

15

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700RT00N110A1
42CAE1EZBD4
871CC8B18
42MTB5004
1336FBRF75ANEN

1
2
1
1
1

$9.00 NNB
$88.50
$28.95
$18.70
$29.50
$510.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 102

RDC-000820
RDC-104367
RDC-126995
RDC-127013
RDC-130698

PROBE, MULTIFASTENER 107955 DET.155,, PLATE RETAINER PROX PROBE, MPNCOM-35
SENSOR, BALLUFF BES IKV 025.23 GZS4, 10-30VDC, 0-200mA, INDUCTIVE RING
SENSOR, THIS ITEM IS NEW.
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802G-W10 LIMIT SWITCH
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871TM-B10N30-N3 PROXIMITY 10 MM SENSING
DISTANCE N.O. / CONTACTS 30.000 MM DIA

MULTIFASTENER

T9728150

3

$20.80 NNB

BALLUFF
ALLEN BRADLEY

BESIKV02523GZS4
802GW10

2
4

$280.00 NIB
$17.98 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMB10N30N3

2

$89.25 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1771HS3A

1

$337.50 NNB

RDC-111511

CONTROLLER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-HS3A SERVO CONTROL MODEL IMC-123
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-RTC11110U1 SOLID STATETYPE 110/120 VOLT 600
VOLT / MAX.05-120 SEC TIME RANGE 2 NO 2 / NCCONTACTS

ALLEN BRADLEY

700RTC11110U1

3

$230.50 NNB

RDC-120199

ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-AOD - STARTER, NEMA FULL VOLTAGE NON-REVERSING
STARTER,SIZE 0,115-120V 60HZ,OPEN, WITH EUTECTIC ALLOY OVERLOAD RELAY

ALLEN BRADLEY

509AOD

2

$100.00 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
SCHENCK
ADAPTIVE MICRO

OBH5018GKFR75UV
124
BVKV002
45010005

18
2
3

$123.15 NIB
$260.00 NNB
$10.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1771KG

1

$675.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1772LG
1770P1

1
2

$225.00 REP
$170.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1201HCS2

1

$185.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
FANUC
ARO
BANNER
VARI TECH
CISCO SYSTEMS
DURR PRODUCTION
EFD INDUCTION
EFD INDUCTION
EFD INDUCTION
FANUC ROBOTICS
IDC

601614
APC3322A
599191
OLM8
C106797C
AIRLMC352
4000097
POWS338C
62356
ASMOF1
A16B22000431
TM90R

6
$28.50 NIB
1 $2,538.99 NIB
2 $255.00 NNB
3
$5.00 NIB
1 $200.00 NNB
2
$59.00 NIB
3 $100.00 NNB
1 $301.00 NNB
2 $1,892.00 NNB
2 $1,587.10 NNB
7 $253.30 NNB
1 $100.00 NNB

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
MODICON

170ADI34000
170ADO34000

2
14

$145.50 NIB
$120.00 NNB

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
MODICON
NELSON WLD
OPTO 22
OPTO 22
SMARTEYE

ASBDEP218
ASB806032
860239B
IAC5
OAC5Q
SP100202

1
3
3
24
4
2

$188.00
$68.00
$200.00
$3.46
$25.50
$191.25

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BW060

19

$12.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BRAD HARRISON

1336SEN4
1775GA
703001A03F120

5
31
12

$45.60 NNB
$450.00 NNB
$16.73 NNB

PINNACLE SYSTEM

UL1014PDC

5

$307.70 NIB

WTC

NB01D10A

3 $1,083.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1201HA1

5

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
CINCINNATI
ELECTROSYSTEMS
COOPER
DIGIBOARD
FANUC ROBOTICS
MODICON

1747L532
1771KF
42GRL9000
42KLD1TCG3
1771SN
99541
5429762
77000561
A16B13100600
140ESI06210

8 $215.90 NNB
3 $1,100.00 NNB
3 $308.13 NNB
1 $756.14 NNB
2 $1,530.33 NNB

SICK
STATIC CONTROLS
TURCK

1017132
AD0952001
CKBM121110

4
5
1

RDC-111286
RDC-021167
RDC-078941
RDC-114751
RDC-101891
RDC-093717

RDC-098194
RDC-057829
RDC-097294
RDC-053113
RDC-057244
RDC-083172
RDC-102565
RDC-026405
RDC-060684
RDC-048969
RDC-086400
RDC-099184
RDC-051158
RDC-062017
RDC-062018
RDC-062014
RDC-001550
RDC-052455
RDC-057241
RDC-060470
RDC-051024
RDC-097575
RDC-004771
RDC-095472
RDC-065315
RDC-119730
RDC-008242
RDC-034493
RDC-001666
RDC-034377
RDC-113317
RDC-091757
RDC-115732
RDC-093853
RDC-065197
RDC-045504
RDC-034420
RDC-103302
RDC-034487
RDC-060999
RDC-057771

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SENSOR, PEPPERL & FUCHS OBH50-18GKFR75-U-V124 PHOTOELECTRIC
PCB CONTROL CARD BOARD, SCHENCK - BVK V002, BVK-V002
BOARD, ADAPTIVE MICRO - 45010005, LOOPBACK, 11279066
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-KG, SERIES B, PLC-2 FAMILY/RS-232-C,
INTERFACE MODULE
MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY 1772-LG, PROCESSOR CONTROL MODULE FOR 1772LP3
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1770P1 POWER
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1201-HCS2, PROGRAMMING TERMINAL W/DIGITAL
POT, USE ONLY WITH 13 / 36+11 CCRW, SERIES A, 5VDC INPUT, 160mA
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 60-1614, TYPE 42RL, TIME DELAY, .5-10 SEC ON, .5-15
OFF
BOARD, FANUC APC-3322A, FRAME GRABBER BOARD
TRIGGER, ARO - 59919-1
MODULE, BANNER OLM8 , DELAYED ONE SHOT LOGIC MODULE
BOARD, VARI-TECH - C106.797C, 3007025
BOARD, CISCO AIRLMC352 WIRELESS
BOARD, DURR FAP - 4000097, D-52076
CONTROL BOARD, ELVA - POWS-3.38C, 34181
MODULE, EFD INDUCTION 62356 ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, MGDC
MODULE, EFD INDUCTION ASMO-F1 ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE
BOARD, FANUC ROBOTICS A16B-2200-0431
RESOLVER, IDC TM90R RESOLVER
MODULE, SCHNEIDER 170-ADI-340-00, ELECTRONIC INPUT, I/O BASE, 24VDC 16PT IN
MODULE, MODICON 170-ADO-340-00 ELECTRONIC
MODULE, SCHNEIDER AS-BDEP-218, TSX COMPACT, DISCRETE INPUT, 16 POINT,
115VAC , OBSOLETE
MODULE, MODICON CORP, AS-B806-032 OUTPUT
POWER COMPACT, 86-02-39B CONTACT CONNECTOR, MC1292DA
MODULE, OPTO 22 - IAC5 ELECTRONIC
MODULE, OPTO 22 OAC5Q, QUAD OUTPUT, 12-280VAC, IO MODULE
INTERFACE, SMARTEYE SP1002/02
MODULE, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BW060, LIGHT MODULE DIRECT SUPPLY NO
BULB 60W
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1336S-FRN4.03 LANGUAGE:SERIES 4: FRN 4.01:FOR
1336 / PLUG DRIVE.
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1775-GA PERIPHERAL
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 703001A03F120
SWITCH, PINNACLE SYSTEM UL-101-4P-DC PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PALM
BUTTON TYPE 2 / NO 2 NC CONTACTS BLACK
MODULE, WELTRONIC NB01-D10A DEVICENET MODULE RACK STYLE FOR R 2A3
A6 A9 / CONTROLS
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1201-HA1 ELECTRONIC ANALOG POTENTIOMETER
MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY - 1747-L532 PROCESSOR UNIT: CPU MODULE SLC 5/03
16K USER MEMORY SLC500
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-KF - DATA HWY RS-232C INTERFACE MODULE
PHOTOSWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GRL-9000
SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR;
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1771-SN SUB I/O SCANNER MODULE 1.2A 5VDC
SWITCH, TOTAL CTRL 995-4-1 DIGITSWITCH
BOX, COOPER TOOLS 542976-2 ANNUNICATOR
BOARD, COMMUNICATION E0725137
BOARD, FANUC ROBOTICS A16B-1310-0600 ELECTRONIC
MODULE, MODICON 140-ESI-062-10 ELECTRONIC INTERFACE
MODULE, SICK OPTIC 1 017 132 ELECTRONIC MODEL AMV40-011D / TCB06603
00199
BOARD, STATIC CNTRL AD-0952-001 DISPLAY
CABLE, TURCK CKBM12-11-10 ASSEMBLY MICROFAST

13
10
9
7
1

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

$162.50 NNB
$561.75
$900.00
$52.70
$73.10
$450.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$93.32 NNB
$63.75 NNB
$93.00 NNB

Page 103

RDC-047863

ABB

3HAB94851

10

RDC-057710
RDC-065353
RDC-048957
RDC-046368
RDC-129806
RDC-041143
RDC-034409
RDC-034395
RDC-052474

BREAKER, ABB 3HAB9485-1 , 1-3 POLE, 10A, 250V, 50/60HZ
SCANNER, BANNER SM502A , RETROREFLECTIVE, 2M RANGE VISIBLE RED 650NM
RETRO
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 113020C04F120, MC 3P MFE 12 18/3 SJOOW
MODULE, EFD INDUCTION POFR, 62372 ELECTRONIC MODULE
CABLE, SINE P22955-E100 ASSEMBLY E1014200
CABLE, PCB PIEZOTRONIC 29910 PCB PIEZOTRONIC 003A30 COAXIAL 1
ADAPTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 194E-NX26 IEC LOAD
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-ICD ELECTRONIC 20 TO 60 VDC
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-PD ELECTRONIC ALLEN BRADLEY 1771-PD
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1791D-OB16P ELECTRONIC

BANNER ENGINEERING
BRAD HARRISON
EFD INDUCTION
SINE
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

SM502A
113020C04F120
62372
P22955E100
RDC129806
194ENX26
1771ICD
1771PD
1791DOB16P

31
7
3
2
3
1
2
2
2

RDC-057248
RDC-026838
RDC-070350

MODULE, ROFIN-BAASEL 625-745011 ELECTRONIC (ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-CF220J)
BRACKET, BANNER ENGR RMB85 MOUNTING RD810253 01168
BRACKET, BANNER ENGR SMBAMSQ60IP AMS Q60 COVER

ROFIN BAASEL
BANNER
BANNER

625745011
RMB85
SMBAMSQ60IP

1
4
3

$122.50 NNB
$5.00 NNB
$18.00 NNB

RDC-027665

BANNER

MQDC315

6

$15.00 NNB

BANNER
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
BURKE E PORTER
EFD INDUCTION
GRACO

SBF1
43114
DN11AM005
3007327
62420
244355

11
$75.00 NNB
4 $103.35 NNB
1
$30.38 NNB
1 $1,270.50 NNB
4
$85.00 NNB
1 $1,262.63 NNB

RDC-129307
RDC-100875
RDC-074344
RDC-006344
RDC-059851
RDC-087086
RDC-060141
RDC-047825
RDC-034378
RDC-083977

CABLE, BANNER ENGR MQDC-315 ASSEMBLY 15.00 FT LG / RD810253 00077
BANNER SBF1 - MULTI-BEAM, PHOTOELECTRIC SCAN BLOCK MULTIBEAM
3-4WIRE HI-SPD
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 43114 ASSEMBLY 8 PIN EXT
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON DN11A-M005 ASSEMBLY
BOARD, BURKE E PORTER 3007327
MODULE, EFD INDUCTION 62420 ELECTRONIC
BOARD, GRACO 244-355 CONTROL
RELAY, JOSLYN CLARK KPMA-1 CONTACT POLE KIT NO NC CONTACTS, SHELF
WEAR
MODULE, MODICON 140-DAI-543-00 ELECTRONIC
MODULE, MODICON 140-DDI-841-00 ELECTRONIC
BOARD, NORDSON 185648 BOARD BUBBLE DETECTION
MODULE, NUMATICS 239-1871 INPUT
BOARD, OPTO 22 PB-32-HQ MODULE
PHOTO-EYE, PEPPERL & FUCHS MPD8HD PROXIMITY SENSING
MODULE, WTC 311-0546 ELECTRONIC
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-IQ ELECTRONIC RD812135 03157
CARD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1336-L8E INTERFACE

JOSLYN CLARK
MODICON
MODICON
NORDSON
NUMATICS
OPTO 22
PEPPERL & FUCHS
WTC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

PMA1
140DAI54300
140DDI84100
185648
2391871
PB32HQ
MPD8HD
3110546
1771IQ
1336L8E

74
$20.25 USED
1 $125.70 NNB
4 $374.06 NNB
2 $1,791.96 NNB
3
$52.10 NNB
1 $153.33 NNB
9
$75.02 NNB
2 $325.00 NNB
16
$66.79 NNB
6 $125.00 NNB

RDC-100792

CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 702001D02P060 ASSEMBLY 6.00 FT LG W/90 DEG PLUG

BRAD HARRISON

702001D02P060

11

$9.88 NNB

GM SPEC MISC
JOSLYN CLARK

H18EEG16MPSBFPSB
HC
5U476

1
2

$162.91 NNB
$73.65 NNB

NORDSON
NUMATICS

282500
2391994

1
3

$776.96 NNB
$188.58 NNB

SINE
WARNER ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

HM10EEG16MPSBFP
SBHGSINE
5370169042
1485PP1R5DR5

1
1
6

$148.42 NNB
$205.00 NNB
$29.68 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1784PCC

4

$761.55 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1711RTP4

2

$63.75 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1772LN2
2760SFC1

4
5

$780.90 NNB
$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON

1785ME16
1771ES
113020C01F060
113020C01F120
331020A01F300
103001A01F120

1
14
1
2
4
1

BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
COGNEX

104006A38M020
883030D01M020
CLAPB243000

2
2
1

CROUSE HINDS
BEHR
J B WEBB

5000120302S
SEC05030017
1074576

3
$30.71 NNB
1 $1,190.00 NNB
2 $316.20 NNB

MODICON
NELSON WLD

690MCB00000
859115

1
1

$266.50 NNB
$155.55 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
PERFECTION ELEC
RED LION

NJ50FPNP4
S36M
APLSP3B0

1
1
2

$289.99 NIB
$198.90 NIB
$135.00 NNB

RDC-051652
RDC-056890
RDC-083907
RDC-083205
RDC-053125
RDC-094925

RDC-029466
RDC-059850

CABLE, GM SPEC MISC H18EEG16MPSB/FPSBHC ASSEMBLY 18 PIN CONNECTOR
35.00 FT LG / MALE SIDE ENTRY 90DEG FEM SIDE ENTRY
RELAY, JOSLYN CLARK 5U4-76 CONTROL 110 COIL VOLTS 4 NO CONTACTS
CONTROLLER, NORDSON 282500 TEMPERATURE CONTROLADOR DE
TEMPERATURA, MOD. 282500 / MCA. NORDSON.
MODULE, NUMATICS 239-1994 OUTPUT

RDC-102431
RDC-098621
RDC-111146

CABLE, MOLDED 10 PIN HIGHFLEX MALE PLUG SIDE ENTRY TO FEMAL PLG SIDE
ENTRY 100 / FT LG IND STD NO HM10EEG16MPSB/FPSBHG
WARNER ELECTRIC, 5370-169-042 - EM-20 BRAKE MODULE 90VDC 48Y/56C
ADAPTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485P-P1R5-DR5

RDC-102410
RDC-118949

RDC-091668
RDC-130921
RDC-131844
RDC-004845
RDC-073112
RDC-052453
RDC-074983
RDC-074988
RDC-090395
RDC-083655
RDC-028130
RDC-065358
RDC-096965
RDC-100796
RDC-056194
RDC-102705
RDC-051167
RDC-052473
RDC-120603
RDC-052414
RDC-051651

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1784PCC - CONTROLNET PCMCIA COMMUNICATION CARD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-RTP4 - INPUT MODULE ANALOG HIGH RESOLUTION
ISOLATED 8PT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1772-LN2 - CPU MODULE PLC-2 ENHANCED MODULE
1024WORD RAM PLC2
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2760-SFC1 - MEMORY MODULE PROTOCOL CARTRIDGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1785-ME16 - PLC-5/11, 5/20 EEPROM MEMORY CARTRIDGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-ES - SERVO ENCODER FEEDBACK EXPANDER
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 113020C01F060
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 113020C01F120
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 331020A01F300
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 103001A01F120 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 104006A38M020 ASSEMBLY 4 PIN MINI 2.00 M LG MALE
/ SINGLE END / RD812327 00753
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 883030D01M020 ASSEMBLY
ADAPTER, COGNEX CLA-PB2430-00 ELECTRICAL POWER
CABLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000120-302S ASSEMBLIES MINI 6 PIN, MALE/ FEMALE
SOOW / 4 METER (13.12 FT) 16 AWG 600 VOLTS 8 / AMP CCRW
BEHR SEC05030017 - MODULE, 15A, SERVO AMPLIFIER
J B WEBB, 1074576 - BOARD MOTOR
SCHNEIDER 690-MCB-000-00 - MODULE, MODICON MOTION MODULE, FIELD
WIRING BLOCK
NELSON WLD 859115 - POWER BLOCK, MODULE, ELECTRONIC
PEPPERL & FUCHS NJ50-FP-N-P4 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY 50 MM SENSING
DISTANCE
PERFECTION ELEC S36-M - SENSING UNIT
RED LION - APLSP3B0 APOLLO SLAVE DISPLAY, 3-DIGIT, 10-28VDC

$40.00 NNB
$60.00
$30.00
$85.00
$647.61
$75.00
$121.25
$116.75
$439.00
$180.20

$382.32
$265.50
$17.17
$31.69
$271.35
$41.14

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$30.72 NNB
$20.31 NNB
$212.36 NNB

Page 104

RDC-051804
RDC-060694

SICK OPTIC 1 015 094 - SENSOR, PHOTOELECTRIC MODEL
SYMBOL, LS6804-I400A - BAR CODE SCANNER

RDC-006778

1015094
LS6804I400A

4
1

$298.90 NNB
$650.00 NNB

CABLE, TURCK RKC 4.4T-3-RSC4.4T EXTENSION CABLE,18AWG SENSOR END /
STRAIGHT FEMALE, PANEL SIDE STRAIGHT / MALE 3 LENGTH (MOLEX 84909-0004) TURCK

RKC44T3RSC44T

5

$30.74 NNB

RDC-056971
RDC-056526
ISN-22731
ISN-22732
ISN-22735
ISN-22736
ISN-22737

CABLE, TURCK RKC4.4T-1.5RSC4.4T/S622 ELECTRICAL
ARM, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-WN
COIL 204-2179A - ELECTRIC COIL, 9968542
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 4-21 - MERCURY SWITCH
SPRAGUE, BP-506 - BATHTUB CAPACITOR, 600WVDC
SPRAGUE, BP-56 - BATHTUB CAPACITOR, 600WVDC
DETROIT COIL COMPANT 139-141P - SOLENOID, 120V, 60HZ

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
ELECTRIC COIL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SPRAGUE
SPRAGUE
DECCO

RKC44T15RSC44TS62
2
1771WN
9968542
421
BP506
BP56
139141P

ISN-22738
ISN-22740
ISN-22741
ISN-22742
ISN-22743
ISN-22745

CORNELL DUBILIER, A0450-UP1545 - CAPACITOR 15MFD 450WV ALUMINUM
NAMCO K109C - COIL, 230V, 60HZ
CORNELL, 2-64 - AUTO RADIO VIBRATOR 4-PIN BASE
NAMCO 3K309D - COIL, 230V, 60HZ
GRAINGER, 4X064A - CAPACITOR 110-125VAC/233-280MFD
MALLORY, 2MFD - CAPACITOR, 370VAC, 60HZ
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-P16G PILOT, STANDARD TRANSFORMER GREEN
LENS COLOR / 120 V / RD812135 03348
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16A PILOT, PUSH TO TEST AMBER LENS COLOR
120 V LUZ / PILOTO, EMPUJAR PARA PROBAR, COLOR / AMBAR, 120 V ALLEN
BRADLEY 800T-PT16A / RD812135 03349
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT24W PILOT, PUSH TO TEST WHITE LENS COLOR
24 V

CORNELLDUBILIER
NAMCO
CORNELL
NAMCO
GRAINGER
MALLORY

A0450UP1545
K109C
264
3K309D
4X064A
2MFD

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TP16G

21

$35.29 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT16A

11

$46.72 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQT24W

2

$32.50 NIB

TURCK
LEGRIS
AW COMPANY

BIM1KEAP6XH1141
78080414
IG02H

10
2
1

$37.13 NIB
$12.53 NIB
$330.00 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
LEVITON
SIEMENS

CP18D1BALC
465
14JTM32AF

8
$40.60 NIB
14
$4.00 NNB
2 $1,320.00 NNB

SIMPLEX GRINNELL

20819028

2

$38.88 NIB

TURCK

5GI8AP6XB1441

2

$51.84 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMKR35C13
800TJ2KC7B

1
18

$24.47 NIB
$44.55 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR
MCGILL

20AC1
1210002

3
15

$1.84 NIB
$41.84 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

50KL443

7

$14.20 NNB

HONEYWELL

BZ2RQ1A2

9

$6.74 NIB

HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY

914CE13
700CR5

6
4

$54.00 NNB
$18.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
EVERETT CHARLES

700CR6
SPA3H1

13
201

$17.50 NIB
$2.32 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
HARTING

700CPR
700C1
LA1DN11
195GA20
LA8DN11
195GA02
9330006104

125
91
51
14
13
4
38

$32.50
$8.00
$8.93
$12.50
$13.07
$24.00
$0.25

ALLEN BRADLEY

500LTOD93

2

$81.34 NIB

FEDERAL SIGNAL
SINE

WB
P27784E100SINE

4
1

$19.26 NNB
$462.37 NNB

SINE
CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY

HM32EEG16MPSBFP
SBHJ
500013576
PA254

1
4
17

$409.17 NNB
$69.87 NNB
$29.76 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

CB236
71A86

2
1

$45.20 NNB
$29.00 NNB

RDC-033997

RDC-033998
RDC-034004
RDC-008963
RDC-008966
RDC-008973
RDC-008981
RDC-009021
RDC-009058
RDC-009078
RDC-009095
RDC-009107
RDC-009120
RDC-009141
RDC-009148
RDC-009158

RDC-009172
RDC-009173
RDC-029374
RDC-029375
RDC-029377
RDC-029381
RDC-029382
RDC-029384
RDC-029391
RDC-029398
RDC-029401
RDC-029407
RDC-029426
RDC-026731
RDC-076512

RDC-052249
RDC-052255
ISN-22507
ISN-22509
ISN-22510

Last Updated 05/29/2014

TURCK BIM-IKE-AP6X-H1141 - SENSOR, PROX. W/CLAMP KL1-3
SENSOR, LEGRIS 7808-04-14 1/4 - 1/4NPT x 5/32 ,THRESHOLD, SENSOR
SENSOR, A.W. CO. IG 02 H, FLOW SENSOR
SENSOR, PEPPERL & FUCHS CP18D1BALC - SENSOR, DOOR, CLOSED LOW MEDIA
OUT
SOCKET, LEVITON - 465 SOLID, LEVITON 660W-600V
STARTER, SEIMENS 14JTM32AF MOTOR STARTER, SIZE 4 60HP 460V
SUPPRESSOR, SIMPLEX-GRINNELL 2081-9028, SUPPRESSOR TRANSIENT CUBE FOR
MAPNET I / II
SWITCH, TURCK MULTIPROX 5-G18-AP6X-B1441, PROXIMITY 10/30 DC VOLTS
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-MKR3 5C1 3, POS. KEY SELECT SWITCH SPRING
RET. RIGHT
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T-J2KC7B, POSITION SELECTOR
SWITCH, PASS & SEYMOUR 20AC1 TOGGLE, SWITCH 20AMP 120/277V 1-POLE
CONTACT
SWITCH, MCGILL 0121-0002 TOGGLE SWITCH, 10/15 AMPS 125/250V
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 50KL443 SWITCH, LIMIT ARM-ADJUSTABLE
W/PLASTIC WHEEL
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ1-A2 LIMIT 15, AMPS 125/250/480 V OVRTRVL
PLUNGER / ACTUATOR TYPE NON-PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING / RETURN CONTACT
OPERATED SPDT CONTACTS
HONEYWELL - 914CE1-3 SWITCH: PLUNGER ACTUATED PREWIRED 5AMP,
125V/250V, 3FT
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-CR5 CARTRIDGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-CR6 - CONTACT, N.C. CONTACT CARTRIDGE - YELLOW (TYPE
R RELAY)
CONTACT, EVERETT CHARLES SPA-3H-1
CARTRIDGE, ALLEN BRADLEY - 700-CPR, LOGIC REED CONTACT CARTRIDGES, 25 NIB
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C1 CARTRIDGE RELAY
CONTACT, TELEMECANIQUE LADN11 RELAY, RD811252 01639
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 195-GA20, AUXILIARY
TELEMECANIQUE LA8DN11 - CONTACT, STARTER AUXILIARY CONTACT IEC
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 195GA02 AUXILIARY, RD812135 04524
CONTACT, HARTING ELEK 09 33 000 6104, MALE / RD812327 00280
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 500L-TOD93, ELECTRICAL LIGHTING STYLE 3 POLE
120 / VOLT / RD812135 03643
BOX, FED SIGNAL WB WIRING DEVICE SURFACE MOUNT TYPE NON-NEMA
WEATHERPROOF STYLE / SQUARE WITHOUT PANEL / OCB00796 01874
CABLE, CABLE, ASSY, POWER

CABLE, SINE HM32EEG16MPSB/FPSBHJ ASSEMBLY
CABLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000135-76 ASSEMBLIES
ALLEN-BRADLEY, PA254 - COIL,230-240V 60HZ FOR RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, CB236 - COIL,120V/60HZ 110V/50HZ FOR STARTER OR
CONTACTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 71A86 - COIL, 120V/60HZ, 110V/50HZ, OPERATING COIL

SICK
SYMBOL

8
18
1
3
1
3
1

$17.02
$50.95
$30.00
$50.00
$7.22
$10.20
$78.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

2
3
1
7
1
2

$10.80
$14.84
$40.00
$48.50
$23.88
$48.45

NNB
USED
NIB
USED
NIB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 105

ISN-22511
ISN-22512
ISN-22513
ISN-22514
ISN-22515
ISN-22516

COIL, ALLEN-BRADLEY PA236 ELECTRICAL 115 VOLTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 71A06 - COIL 220 VOLT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 71A113 - COIL,208V 60HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR STARTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 71A288 - COIL,480V 60HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR STARTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 70A83 - 240V 60HZ / 220V 50HZ MAG COIL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 70A86 - COIL: 120/110 VAC 60/50Hz

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

PA236
71A06
71A113
71A288
70A83
70A86

3
2
2
1
1
1

$20.48
$15.80
$66.00
$44.00
$52.00
$31.50

ISN-22517
ISN-22518
ISN-22519

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

CC273
69A86
69A06

1
1
1

$66.80 NIB
$48.00 NIB
$40.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

74A01

1

$141.60 NNB

ISN-22522

ALLEN-BRADLEY, CC-273 - COIL,460/480V 60HZ FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR
ALLEN BRADLEY - 69A86 COIL: 115-120V 60HZ, 110V 50HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 69A06 - 220V 60HZ MAG COIL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 74A01 - COIL,110V/60HZ 95V/50HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR
STARTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 74A804 - COIL,240V/60HZ 220V/50HZ FOR CONTACTOR OR
STARTER

ALLEN BRADLEY

74A804

1

$156.80 NNB

ISN-22526

ALLEN-BRADLEY, CB273 - COIL,460/480V 60HZ FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR

ALLEN BRADLEY

CB273

19

$40.80 NNB

ISN-22527

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-10192 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z10192

3

$81.20 NIB

ISN-22528

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-10192 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z10192

1

$79.20 NNB

ISN-22532
ISN-22533

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-16736 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XA - CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, 300V AC, 10 AMP MAX.

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

Z16736
800MXA

3
8

$34.00 NIB
$17.00 NIB

ISN-22534

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-24806 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z24806

5

$49.00 USED

ISN-22535

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-13948 - OPERATING HEAD ASSEMBLY FOR LIMIT SWITCH 802T ALLEN BRADLEY

Z13948

3

$50.70 USED

ISN-22537

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-13956 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z13956

6

$70.20 NNB

ISN-22539

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-13949 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z13949

5

$63.90 NNB

ISN-22540

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-21165 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z21165

1

$99.90 NNB

ISN-22541
ISN-22542

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-16736 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-33838 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATOR HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

Z16736
Z33838

3
1

$30.00 NNB
$41.60 NNB

ISN-22544

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-26283 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z26283

1

$76.00 NNB

ISN-22545

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-26693 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY

Z26693

1

$57.75 USED

ISN-22546
ISN-22547

ALLEN-BRADLEY, Z-21172 - ASSEMBLY,OPERATING HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH
SQUARE D, 31032-036-55 - TURRET HEAD FOR LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

Z21172
3103203655

1
3

$53.50 USED
$53.20 NNB

ISN-22548
ISN-22549
ISN-22551
ISN-22552
ISN-22553
ISN-22554
ISN-22558

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q10 - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 120V, PILOT LIGHT, NO LENS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 599-K04 - SURGE SUPPRESSOR,12-120V AC VARISTOR
GILWAY, L7387 - MINIATURE QUARTZ HALOGEN LAMPS
ORBITEC, 115240 - SIGNAL LAMPS, (BOX 0F 5)
GENERAL ELECTRIC, MCG610-C2 - MINIATURE LAMPS, (B0X OF 10)
GENERAL ELECTRIC, FG1048AY1 - TUBULAR LAMP
GENERAL ELECTRIC, F4T5CW - 4W, 29V, G5 / MINI BI PIN T5 FLUORESCENT

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
GILWAY
ORBITEC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC

800TQ10
599K04
L7387
115240
MCG610C2
FG1048AY1
F4T5CW

1
6
16
23
4
4
11

ISN-22559

GENERAL ELECTRIC, F6T5-CW - STRAIGHT T5 FLUORESCENT TUBE LIGHT BULB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

F6T5CW

12

$1.88 NNB

ISN-22561
ISN-22562

GENERAL ELECTRIC, F8T5CW - STRAIGHT T5 FLUORESCENT TUBE LIGHT BULB
DURANT 7-Y-41349-402-MEU - COUNTER, 24VDC, 3.0 WATTS

GENERAL ELECTRIC
DURANT

F8T5CW
7Y41349402MEU

11
4

$2.25 NNB
$23.50 USED

ISN-22563
ISN-22564
ISN-22565

GENERAL ELECTRIC, F13T5CW - 13 WATT T5 COOL WHITE FLUORESCENT G5 BASE
ALLEN-BRADLEY X-379482 - CONTACT BLOCK
GENERAL ELECTRIC, DE1P32 - FLEX A PLUG FUSE BOX, 60AMP, 600V
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 505-ADD- C SERIES, BULLETIN 505, FULL VOLTAGE REVERSING
CONTROLLER, WITH OVERLOAD RELAYS, SIZE 0, NEMA TYPE 1
SQUARE D, QOC24U - 70-125 AMP PANELBOARD MLO 24 CIRCUIT
GENERAL SIGNAL, HS1F750A - TRANSFORMER, 240/480V, 60HZ, 0.750 KVA
PLLZ, PNOZX9P - 24VDC 5.5W SAFETY RELAY

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC

F13T5CW
X379482
DE1P32

50
3
1

$7.00 NNB
$32.00 NIB
$50.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
FEDERAL SIGNAL
PILZ

505ADD
QOC24U
HS1F750A
PNOZX9P

2
1
1
6

$70.00
$34.25
$37.00
$85.00

SIEMENS

6EP13111SH02

4

$44.99 USED

SIEMENS

6EP14362BA00

4

$165.00 USED

HIRSCHMANN
SIEMENS

RS25TX
3RV10110JA10

4
8

$51.50 USED
$27.00 USED

ISN-22574
ISN-22576

SIEMENS, 6EP1311-1SH02 - POWER SUPPLY LOGO POWER 5 VOLT 3 AMP OUTPUT
POWER SUPPLY, SIEMENS 6EP1436-2BA00, INPUT VOLT 480 AC / MAX OP CUR 20
A / MAX OP VLT V 24 DC
HIRSCHMANN RS2-5TX - RAIL SWITCH, UNMANAGED, 1 X 100 BASE MULTI-MODE
FIBER MTRJ CONNECTOR CLASS I DIV II REDUNDANT 24VDC INPUTS RELAY
OUTPUT FOR POWER FAIL
SIEMENS, 3RV1011-0JA10 - CIRCUIT-BR, 0.70/1A
DAYKIN ELECTRIC TL4100 - TRANSFORMER, 1500 VA, 480V PRIMARY, 120V SHLD
SECONDARY, SINGLE PHASE, 60HZ
RITTAL, SK3110 - ENCLOSURE INTERNAL THERMOSTAT (1 WITH OUT KNOB)

DAYKIN ELECTRIC
RITTAL

TL4100
SK3110

4
4

$58.00 USED
$20.50 USED

ISN-22579

SIEMENS, 6EP1334-2BA00 - POWER SUPPLY 10AMP 120/230VAC IN 24VDC OUT

SIEMENS

6EP13342BA00

3

$43.20 USED

ISN-22520

ISN-22566
ISN-22567
ISN-22568
ISN-22569
ISN-22570
ISN-22571

ISN-22572
ISN-22573

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$35.00
$25.00
$6.44
$9.00
$15.00
$2.24
$4.76

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

USED
USED
USED
USED

Page 106

ISN-22580
ISN-22581
ISN-22582
ISN-22583
ISN-22584
ISN-22585

ISN-22586
ISN-22587

OPTO 22 PB4 -OUTPUT MODULE, WITH I/O MODULES, IDC24
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, US3J21 - FUSE HOLDER
FERRAZ-SHAWMUT M212922 - FUSE HOLDER, 600V, 30A, ULTRA SAFE FUSES
INCLUDED
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, US3J31 - ILLUMINATED FUSE HOLDER
SURGE SUPPRESSOR, SIEMENS, 3RT1926-1BB00
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, USCC21 - ULTRASAFE FUSE HOLDER, 30A, 600V,

OPTO 22
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

PB4IDC24
US3J21

FERRAZ SHAWMUT
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
SIEMENS
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

US3J1I
US3J31
3RT19261BB00
USCC21

SIEMENS
SIEMENS

3ZX1012ORH111AA1
5SX21C4

ISN-22588

SIEMENS 3ZX1012-ORH11-1AA1 - CONTACTOR, 10A, 600VAC
SIEMENS, 5SX21-C4 - MINIATURE 1 POLE, 4 AMP, CIRCUIT BREAKER
SIEMENS 3ZX1012-ORH11-1AA1 - CONTACTOR, 10A, 600VAC. WITH AUXILLIARY
CONTACT BLOCK 3RH1911-1GA22

SIEMENS

3RH19111GA22

ISN-22589
ISN-22590

SIEMENS, 5SX21-C10 - MINIATURE 1 POLE, 10 AMP, 230/400V CIRCUIT BREAKER
SIEMENS 5SX21-C2 - BREAKER, 230/400V, 2A 1POLE

SIEMENS
SIEMENS

ISN-22591
ISN-22592

ISN-22605
ISN-22606
ISN-22607
ISN-22608

SIEMENS 6ES7 315-2AG10-0AB0 - CONTROLER, CPU315-2DP 128KB REQ MMC
SIEMENS, 5SX21-C1 - 1 POLE, CIRCUIT BREAKER SINGLE POLE, 230/400V 1A
SIEMENS 6ES7 321-1BL00-0AA0 - INPUT MODULE, 32POINT 24VDC SIMATIC
S7300
DAYKIN ELECTRIC GOMDGTA-03 B Z873 U - SWITCH, DISCONNECT, 1500VA, 480
PRIMARY VOLTS, 3.4 PRIMARY AMPS, 120 SECONDARY VOLTS, 12.5 SECONDARY
AMPS, SINGLE PHASE, 60HZ
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, 66581 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK 600V 1 POLE
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, 66582 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK 600V 2 POLE
BOX, HOFFMAN ENCLOS A-6044CH WIRING, DEVICE JUNCTION TYPE NEMA 12 &
13 6.000 / IN LG 4.000 IN W 4.0000 IN DP WITHOUT / PANEL
PHOENIX CONTACT 1604728 - COMPUTER INTERFACE
SIEMENS, 5SX21-C1 - 1 POLE, CIRCUIT BREAKER SINGLE POLE, 230/400V 1A
FERRAZ SHAWMUT, 66583 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK 600V 3 POLE
BUSSMANN CFD30J3S - SWITCH, DISCONNECT, 600VAC, 30A, 18-8AWG, CU
STRANDED ONLY
PHOENIX CONTACT, H-B-32-AG - RELAY
BUSSMANN BDFHNHS12 - DISCONNECT, HANDLE ASSEMBLY, NEMA 12
EPIC, H-BE-24-BS - CONNECTOR 24PIN PLUG W/SHROUD

ISN-22609
ISN-22611
ISN-22612
ISN-22613
ISN-22614

EPIC, H-BE-10-SS - INSERT MALE HBE10 SCREW TERMINATED W/WIRE PROTECT
EPIC, H-BE-10-BS - CONNECTOR/ FEMALE 16AMP 10PIN 500V 6KV
SIEMENS 5SX21-C2 - BREAKER, 230/400V, 2A 1POLE
EPIC, H-BE-24-SS - CONNECTOR 24 PIN MALE 16 AMP 500 V
SIEMENS, 5SX21-C4 - MINIATURE 1 POLE, 4 AMP, CIRCUIT BREAKER

ISN-22615
ISN-22616
ISN-22617

ALLEN-BRADLEY, X-401978 - ASSEMBLY,FUSE BLOCK FOR DISCONNECT SWITCH
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 40023-398-51 - SCREW STEEL W/WASHER KIT FOR STARTER 4 OF
EACH
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSS, H25030-1S - FUSE BLOCK, CLASS H FUSE, SCREW MOUNT
BUSSMANN

ISN-22618
ISN-22619
ISN-22620
ISN-22621

SIEMENS, 5SX21-C10 - MINIATURE 1 POLE, 10 AMP, 230/400V CIRCUIT BREAKER
BUSS, 2604 - FUSE BLOCK 2POLE CLASSH CLASSK PORCELAIN
GOULD SHAWMUT, CU-AL - FUSE HOLDER, 3POLE, 250V, 60AMP ()
CCS 611GE1 - SWITCH, DUAL-SNAP, INCR:3.5 PSI, PROOF-500PSIG

ISN-22622
ISN-22623
ISN-22624
ISN-22625
ISN-22630
ISN-22631
ISN-22634

ISN-22638

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800MR-JH2BBS - SWITCH,SELECTOR 300V AC MAX 10 AMP MAX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 60-2008 - SERIES 6000 UNIVERSAL MOUNTING ASSEMBLY
WALTER PNEUMATIK TM-102 - SOLENOIDS & VALVE BASE, 48V, 50.60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 60-2006 - SERIES 6000 SINGLE HOLE MOUNTING
AMPHENOL, MS24266R12T3P7 - CINCH CONNECTOR
SCHRADER BELLOWS, K352-166 - L-PILOT SEAL KIT
SPERRY VICKERS, 481203-020 - SPARE PARTS KIT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W20 - LEVER, ROLLER, ADJUSTABLE NYLON, 1.19" - 3"
RADIUS
ALLEN-BRADLEY Z-18210 - OPERATING HEAD, FOR LIMIT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, E7362 - TOUGHLINK CABLE, 600V
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W1C LIMIT, SWITCH - STEEL .75" DIA .75" WIDTH
1.5" RADIUS

ISN-22639
ISN-22641
ISN-22643
ISN-22645

ISN-22594

ISN-22597
ISN-22598
ISN-22599
ISN-22600
ISN-22601
ISN-22602
ISN-22604

ISN-22635
ISN-22636
ISN-22637

ISN-22646
ISN-22647
ISN-22648

Last Updated 05/29/2014

2
4
32
12
16
14

$42.00 USED
$8.96 USED
$5.00
$13.49
$8.00
$17.95

USED
USED
USED
USED

5
4

$11.98 USED
$12.00 USED

16

$28.50 USED

5SX21C10
5SX21C2

3
4

$13.00 USED
$5.00 USED

SIEMENS
SIEMENS

6ES73152AG100AB0
5SX21C1

4
1

$556.00 USED
$12.00 USED

SIEMENS

6ES73211BL000AA0

8

$51.50 USED

DAYKIN ELECTRIC
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

GOMDGTA03BZ873U
66581
66582

4
1
9

$195.00 USED
$21.44 USED
$100.51 USED

HOFFMAN
PHOENIX CONTACT
SIEMENS
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

A6044CH
1604728
5SX21C1
66583

BUSSMANN
PHOENIX CONTACT
BUSSMANN
EPIC

CFD30J3S
HB32AG
BDFHNHS12
HBE24BS

EPIC
EPIC
SIEMENS
EPIC
SIEMENS

4
3
18
7

$39.99
$14.67
$12.00
$54.15

USED
USED
USED
USED

3
2
4
3

$37.99
$50.00
$88.90
$3.10

USED
USED
USED
USED

HBE10SS
HBE10B
5SX21C2
HBE24SS
5SX21C4

1
1
8
2
12

$8.97
$11.37
$5.00
$19.49
$12.00

USED
USED
USED
USED
USED

X401978

2

$15.00 NNB

4002339851
H250301S

1
4

$4.90 NIB
$9.57 NNB

SIEMENS
BUSSMANN
GOULD SHAWMUT
CCS

5SX21C10
2604
CUAL
611GE1

4
2
1
1

$13.00
$30.02
$17.00
$48.00

USED
NNB
NNB
USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
WALTER PNEUMATIK
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMPHENOL
SCHRADER BELLOWS
VICKERS

800MRJH2BBS
602008
TM102
602006
MS24266R12T3P7
K352166
481203020

1
4
1
1
3
16
1

$48.02
$5.00
$68.00
$5.18
$23.15
$24.04
$15.00

NIB
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW20
Z18210
E7362

3
3
1

$18.00 NIB
$58.90 NIB
$18.85 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW1C

2

$20.00 NIB

ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W1A 802T-W1E - LEVER, NON-ADJUSTABLE, 1.5" RADIUS
HONEYWELL-MICROSWITCH - LSZ52C LEVEL ROLLER ARM: ADJUSTABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-H1TP1 - SWITCH, OILTIGHT, LIMIT SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW1A802TW1E
LSZ52C
802TH1TP1

2
1
1

$10.00 NIB
$14.00 NIB
$50.80 NNB

SQUARE D 9007-EA-1 - LEVER, STEEL ROLLER, 3" LONG, 5/8" DIA X 1/4" WIDE
SQUARE D 9007-KA-2 - LEVER, STEEL ROLLER, 2" LONG, 7/16" OFFSET, 5/8" DIA X
5/8" WIDE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-A0B - STARTER, FULL VOLTAGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 592-B0V16 - THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY

SQUARE D

9007EA1

1

$17.50 NIB

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

9007KA2
505AOB
592B0V16

1
1
1

$16.00 NIB
$159.90 USED
$177.50 USED

Page 107

ISN-22649
ISN-22650
ISN-22651
ISN-22653
ISN-22656
ISN-22658
ISN-22661
ISN-22662
ISN-22663
ISN-22669
ISN-22670
ISN-22671
ISN-22672
ISN-22673
ISN-22674
ISN-22675
ISN-22676
ISN-22677
ISN-22678
ISN-22679
ISN-22681
ISN-22682
ISN-22683
ISN-22684
ISN-22685
ISN-22686
ISN-22687
ISN-22688
ISN-22689
ISN-22690
ISN-22691
ISN-22693
ISN-22694
ISN-22695
ISN-22696
ISN-22697
ISN-22698
ISN-22699
ISN-22700
ISN-22701
ISN-22702
ISN-22703
ISN-22704
ISN-22705
ISN-22706
ISN-22707
ISN-22708
ISN-22709
ISN-22710
ISN-22711
ISN-22712
ISN-22713
ISN-22714
ISN-22716
ISN-22717
ISN-22718
ISN-22720
ISN-22721
ISN-22722
ISN-22723
ISN-22724

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN BRADLEY, 505-AOD STARTER REVERSING SIZE0 NEMA FULL VOLTAGE
SQUARE D MA-36-00 - BREAKER, INDUSTRIAL, 600V, 3 POLE, 3000-6000A TRIP
RANGE
WESTINGHOUSE MCP0322CR - BREAKER, MOTOR CIRCUIT, 600VAC, 3 POLE,
CU/AL
FENWAL 17002-00 - THERMOSWITCH, 5/8" DIA, -100-600 DEG F, 300SS SHELL
RELIANCE ELECTRIC XPCB - OUTLET BOX, HAZARDOUS LOCATION, 3.5" DIA, 1"
HUB
NORDSON 101178 - HEATER, THERMAL, 1/2" DIA, 1.5" OL, 6" LEADS, 240V, 200W
SOL-REX T4-1/2 - LAMPS, 220V, 7 WATTS, CANDELABRA BASE, CLEAR
BAILEY CONTROLS 2296-0003IWG - TRANSDUCER, BC11
CONNECTOR 6637001A1 - CONNECTOR M/F WITH MOUNTING BRACKET
SCHRADER 51173-1 - COIL, 230VAC
I-T-E EE2-B030 - BREAKER, 30A, 2 POLE, 125/250VDC, 240VAC
BUTLER AUTOMATIC, CC13540-501 - TENSION CONTROL BOARD
I-T-E - EF3-B015 - BREAKER, 15A, 3 POLE
G.E. TED134020 - BREAKER, 20A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
G.E. TEF134015 - BREAKER, 15A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
WESTINGHOUSE EHB3025 - BREAKER, 25A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
WESTINGHOUSE EHB3050 - BREAKER, 50A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
WESTINGHOUSE EHB3070L - BREAKER, 70A, 3 POLE, 480VAC, CU/AL
WESTINGHOUSE EH3070 - BREAKER, 70A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
G.E. TEF134100 - BREAKER, 100A, 3 POLE, 480VAC
WESTINGHOUSE 458D732G02 - BREAKER, 5A, 3 POLE, 600VAC, ADJUSTABLE
MAGNETIC TRIP
WESTINGHOUSE EHB3015L - BREAKER, 15A, 3 POLE, 480VAC, CU/AL
ETI SYSTEMS INC., MW20-10B - POTENTIOMETER: RES: 100K, 3% , LIN. +0.25% ,
DATE: 9103 , NO.9
IDEC, SL-608 - INDUSTRIAL RELAY BASE SOCKET 10A 300V 8-PIN OCTAL
WESTINGHOUSE EHB3025L - BREAKER, 25A, 3 POLE, 480VAC, CU/AL
SQUARE D FAL3070 - BREAKER, 70A, 3 POLE, 600VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 194R-HSR - OPERATING HANDLE W/ DEFEATER, BLACK, NEMA
TYPE 3R/3/12/4/4X - IP66 - SER. A
DETROIT COIL 9-528M-054 - COIL, 108V, 60HZ

ALLEN BRADLEY

505AOD

1

$36.00 USED

SQUARE D

MA3600

1

$590.00 USED

WESTINGHOUSE

MCP0322CR

1

$30.00 USED

FENWAL

1700200

1

RELIANCE ELECTRIC

XPCB

1

NORDSON
SOL REX
BCC
CONNECTOR
SCHRADER BELLOWS
ITE
BUTLER AUTOMATIC
ITE
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE
GENERAL ELECTRIC

101178
T412
22960003IWG
6637001A1
511731
EE2B030
CC13540501
EF3B015
TED134020
TEF134015
EHB3025
EHB3050
EHB3070L
EH3070
TEF134100

2
42
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE

458D732G02
EHB3015L

1
1

$22.00 USED
$51.50 USED

ETI SYSTEMS INC
IDEC SYSTEMS
WESTINGHOUSE
SQUARE D

MW2010B
SL608
EHB3025L
FAL3070

1
1
1
1

$48.75
$8.00
$80.00
$48.00

194RHSRSERA
9528M054

1
1

$11.05 USED
$36.50 NIB

52600
7258S
9297

1
3
4

$54.00 USED
$38.99 USED
$25.55 NNB

700MP12

5

$14.00 NIB

R6F400A3B
WMR1
1082581226P
1082581226S
N73
7388028006
N50

1
1
6
6
5
2
3

MW642
N57

5
4

$78.90 NNB
$8.00 NIB

OGDEN
ALLEN BRADLEY
LTI
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

MWEL04A0872
N49
110481
N57
N51

1
1
2
1
3

$98.00
$14.45
$34.00
$8.50
$8.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

FENWAL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ABB
ALLEN BRADLEY

01170520001
N70
TS1321
N75

1
3
3
3

$75.00
$8.00
$42.00
$8.00

USED
NIB
USED
NIB

HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON

993AA18ATB2
N45
E52951

1
3
1

$19.98 NIB
$8.25 NIB
$56.30 NNB

THERMOCOUPLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SOLENOID
ALLEN BRADLEY
SOLENOID
ALLEN BRADLEY

LP93
N78
N72
N79
2205011
N71
80403
N77

1
3
3
3
1
2
2
3

$36.00
$8.00
$8.00
$8.00
$29.90
$8.00
$29.90
$8.00

ALLEN BRADLEY
DECCO
DETROIT COIL
DECCO 52-600 - SOLENOID, WITH 9-192 COIL, 115V, 60HZ
COMPANY
################################################################## DAYTON
DETROIT COIL COMPANY 9-297M-056 - COIL, 115V, 60HZ
DECCO
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-MP12 - UNIVERSAL MOUNTING STRIPS, 12 RELAYS PER
STRIP
ALLEN BRADLEY
MARATHON, R6F400A3B - FUSE BLOCK 400AMP 3POLE 600V H-BOX LUG
TERMINALS (MISSING HALF THE BLOCK)
MARATHON
MAGNECRAFT WMR1 - MINI RELAY, MERCURY, 120V
MAGNECRAFT
AMPHENOL, 10-825812-26P - CONNECTER COMP
AMPHENOL
AMPHENOL, 10-825812-26S - CONNECTER COMP
AMPHENOL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N73 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN BRADLEY
VOLTRONICS C1062-B - POTENTIOMETER, 1K
VOLTRONICS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N50 - BULLETIN 709 N SERIES THERMAL HEATER
ALLEN BRADLEY
OGDEN MW64-2 - HEATER, MIGHTY WALL, 750W, 240V, 5/16 DIA, 4" OL, 25"
LEADS
OGDEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N57 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN BRADLEY
OGDEN MWEL04A0872 - HEATER, MIGHTY WALL, 200W, 480V, 5/16 DIA, 4" OL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N49 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
LTI 11-0481 - HEATER, 350W, 120V, 1/2" DIA, 4" L, 12" LEADS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N57 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N51 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
FENWAL 01-170520-001 - THERMOSTAT, LTI - 11-0076, -100 TO 500 DEG F TEMP
RANGE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N70 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
SSAC TS1321 - TIMER, SOLID STATE 1AMP 24VDC .5-3SEC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N75 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
HONEYWELL 993AA18AT-B2 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH NO 20/250VAC 18MM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N45 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
NORDSON E52951 - HEATER, 200W, 240V, 1/2" DIA
THERMOCOUPLE 1870-0866 - SENSOR, TEMPERATURE, 12' ITEM HAS SOME
SHELF WEAR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N78 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N72 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N79 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
SOLENOID 2205011 - 115V, R134.8 SOLENOID
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N71 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
SOLENOID 8040-3 - 440V, 60HZ SOLENOID
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N77 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT

$153.90 NIB
$25.00 USED
$36.00
$2.00
$499.90
$50.00
$28.00
$38.50
$275.00
$14.00
$29.90
$20.00
$20.00
$18.00
$60.50
$120.00
$20.00

$116.83
$24.00
$25.49
$25.49
$8.00
$149.90
$14.45

NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
USED
USED
REP
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED

USED
USED
USED
USED

USED
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

Page 108

ISN-22725
ISN-22727
ISN-22728
ISN-22729
ISN-22730
ISN-22749
ISN-22750
ISN-22751
ISN-22752
ISN-22753
ISN-22754
ISN-22755
ISN-22756
ISN-22760
ISN-22761
ISN-22762
ISN-22763
ISN-22764
ISN-22765
ISN-22767
ISN-22768
ISN-22769
ISN-22770
ISN-22771
ISN-22772
ISN-22773
ISN-22774
ISN-22775
ISN-22776
ISN-22778
ISN-22779
ISN-22780
ISN-22785
ISN-22786
ISN-22787
ISN-22788
ISN-22789
ISN-22790

GENERAL ELECTRIC 15D21G002 - COIL, NEMA: 0 & 1, 115-120V-60HZ/110V-50HZ
MICRO SWITCH, 922AB1Y-A4P-L - PROXOMITY SWITCH 5-30VDC
HEINEMANN AM12MG6 - BREAKER, 15A, 250VAC, 50/60HZ
COIL 5111-005-002-010 - ELECTRIC COIL, 110/120V, 50/60HZ, 36" LEADS
HONEYWELL, AS445C1 - MERCURY SWITCH WITH LEADS
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THC3100 - 3 POLE 30 AMP NO FUSE KIT
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THC3161 - 30A 600V FUSING KIT/NEC STD FUSES
SCHRADER BELLOWS, PS243083SB - CONNECTOR 3PIN
HELWIG CARBON, 13-376231-E35 - CARBON BRUSHES 0.375 X 0.625 X 1.250
GRADE E35
PCBA 202-0004 - BOARD, PROGRAMMED, PCBA DISTRIBUTION BOARD
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 3ARR3A3D2 - RELAY
SHARP LQ057Q3DC02 - PLU SCREEN, 5.7", LCD REPAIR DOCS INCLUDED
DURAKOOL, BFL-7032 - RELAY SWITCH, 120V, 60HZ

15D21G002
922AB1YA4PL
AM12MG6
5111005002010
AS445C1
THC3100
THC3161
PS243083SB

1
5
1
2
1
9
3
1

$50.00
$59.50
$28.50
$35.00
$76.50
$7.00
$7.51
$13.77

NNB
NIB
USED
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

HELWIG
PCBA
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SHARP
DURAKOOL

13376231E35
2020004
3ARR3A3D2
LQ057Q3DC02
BFL7032

1
4
1
2
1

$6.46
$189.00
$25.00
$426.00
$16.24

NIB
NNB
USED
REP
USED

7
2
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
28
1

$9.00
$122.00
$4.00
$3.00
$149.00
$10.00
$107.25
$189.90
$14.24
$200.00
$19.00
$300.00
$6.25
$300.00

NIB
REP
NIB
NNB
REP
USED
USED
NNB
USED
NNB
USED
NNB
NIB
NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC, CR101X3 - KIT: LOCKING ATACHMENT FOR CR101 SERIES
GENERAL ELECTRIC
PCBA 202-0003 - BOARD, PCBA MOTHERBOARD, PROGRAMMED
PCBA
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THL103 - LINE HANDLE LOCK OFF & ON MODEL No. 5
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, THL103 - LINE HANDLE LOCK OFF & ON MODEL 5
GENERAL ELECTRIC
PCBA 310-0007 - BOARD, MB2 DAUGHTER BOARD
PCBA
GENERAL ELECTRIC, TQL-1115 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 15AMP 1POLE 120V
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SQUARE D, QOB - 3 POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER, 240VAC, 30AMP
SQUARE D
PCBA 202-0022 - RABBIT BOARD, PROGRAMMED
PCBA
SQUARE D, QOB - 3 POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER, 240VAC, 20AMP
SQUARE D
PCBA 40-2004 - BOARD, SPC SPECIAL. O02-15-1001. V7.2 OMNICELL
PCBA
SQUARE D, QOB - 3 POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER, 60AMP, 240VAC
SQUARE D
OMNICELL 40-2003 - CONTROLLER, SWITCH PANEL, NEXIANT SEAT
OMNICELL
HELWIG CARBON, E57 - MOTER BRUSHES
HELWIG
OMNICELL 40-2000 - CONTROLLER, SWITCH PANEL
OMNICELL
PRACTICAL AUTOMATION ITK38-D - PRINTER, THERMAL KIOSK PRINTER, PART
PRACTICAL
NO. B15-11051-1 1 COMPLETE SET OF CABLES
AUTOMATION
AMPHENOL, 97-3108B-20-0850 - CONNECTOR COMP, SHELL ONLY, METAL
CIRCULAR, RT ANGLE PLUG, SPLIT BKSHL, SIZE 20, OLIVE
AMPHENOL
SEALEVEL +485 - ADAPTER, SERIAL I/O
SEALEVEL
AMPHENOL, 97-3057-12 - CABLE CLAMP, SIZE 20/22, ZINC ALLOY
AMPHENOL
AMPHENOL, MS-3057-8A - CONNECTOR MILITARY STYLE STRAIN RELIEF
AMPHENOL
KIT, CUTLER HAMMER 6-3-3 PARTS KIT RENEWAL MAIN LINE CONTACTS SIZE 1-4
STARTER
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER, 6-113 - 3 POLE DC CONTACT KIT
CUTLER HAMMER
MOTOROLA 50-14000-241R - POWER SUPPLY, INPUT AC: 100-240V-3A, 50/60HZ.
OUTPUT DC: 12V, 9A
MOTOROLA
WELCH ALLYN 3800LR-12 - SCANNER, HAND HELD BARCODE
WELCH ALLYN
WIREMOLD, G-4007C-1 - 1 GANG DEVICE PLATE, GRAY
WIREMOLD
BELLOWS K593-025 - COIL, 120-110V, 60-50HZ
BELLOWS

ISN-22792
ISN-22793
ISN-22794

PRESSURE DEVICES INC CFSPX-125/300AR-4M-C-EL - SOLENOID
NAMCO EB600-29835 - SOLENOID
NAMCO EB201-83193 - COIL

ISN-22795
ISN-22796
ISN-22797
ISN-22799
ISN-22800
ISN-22801
ISN-22802
ISN-22803
ISN-22804

CUTLER HAMMER, E60KNS18 - REPL MOUNTING NUTS, 18mm, SET OF 2 BRASS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N41 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N43 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST BLUE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N42 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST AMBER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N42 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST AMBER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800M-XAK - BLOCK,STANDARD CONTACT 300V AC MAX 10
AMPS
DORMEYER 4X242 - SOLENOID, INDUSTRIAL, LAMINATED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XA - CONTACT, 1-NO, 1-NC, 300V AC, 10 AMP MAX.
BRIGHT STAR, KPR-103 - FLASLIGHT BULBS, FOR 3 D CELL FLASHLIGHT

ISN-22805
ISN-22806
ISN-22814
ISN-22816
ISN-22817
ISN-22818

AUSTIN, 6636GST - SCREW COVER. GALVANIZED GASKETED TROUGH, 6 X 6 X 36
DORMEYER 4X895 - SOLENOID, LAMINATED .24AMP 18WATT 240VAC COIL
SCOVILL 5110-001 - COIL, 120V-60HZ, 35VDC
LEVITON, 6LM91 - LAMPHOLDER, MEDIUM BASE
ASCO 103-832-5 - COIL, 24DC
LEVITON, N0M057 - PORCELAIN LAMPHOLDER 660W 250V

ISN-22820
ISN-22821
ISN-22822
ISN-22823
ISN-22824

CENTRAL TRANSFORMER E4-180 - TRANSFORMER
SCHRADER BELLOWS,1196-0100 - PLUNGER UNIT
COIL 110-101 - 55/60HZ, 24DC, QCB ELECTRICAL COIL
SCHRADER 973-O299-R - KIT, VALVE REPAIR
CUTLER HAMMER, 4105H312H - 60 AMP 600V F FUSIBLE SAFETY SWITCH
DISCONNECT

ISN-22826
ISN-22827

HOFFMANN ASE8X8X4 - JUNCTION BOX, GRAY METAL ITEM HAS SHELF WEAR
THOMAS & BETTS 1490 - LB, 1/2" WITH RED SNAPLITE INCLUDED

Last Updated 05/29/2014

GENERAL ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
HEINEMANN
IDEAL SURPLUS
HONEYWELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SCHRADER BELLOWS

CR101X3
2020003
THL103
THL103
3100007
TQL1115
QOB30AMP
2020022
QOB20AMP
402004
QOB60AMP
402003
E57
402000
ITK38D

2

973108B200850
485
97305712
MS30578A

2
1
1
1

$17.10
$44.50
$7.01
$7.88

633
6113

1
2

$84.15 NIB
$72.25 NIB

5014000241R
3800LR12
G4007C1
K593025

1
1
1
11

$289.90 NNB

$19.99
$66.25
$6.26
$13.63

NIB
USED
NIB
NNB

USED
USED
NIB
USED

CFSPX125300AR4MC
PRESSURE DEVICES INC EL
NAMCO
EB60029835
NAMCO
EB20183193

1
1
1

CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

E60KNS18
800TN41
800TN43
800TN42
800TN42

1
3
8
1
1

$2.73
$5.00
$4.00
$7.00
$4.25

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
DORMEYER
ALLEN BRADLEY
BRIGHTSTAR

800MXAK
4X242
800MXA
KPR103

1
1
1
1

$21.00
$32.00
$15.00
$5.76

NNB
USED
NNB
NIB

AUSTIN
DORMEYER
SCOVILL
LEVITON
ASCO
LEVITON
CENTRAL
TRANSFORMER
SCHRADER BELLOWS
ELECTRICAL COIL
SCHRADER BELLOWS

6636GST
4X895
5110001
6LM91
1038325
NOM057

2
3
6
3
1
2

$89.25
$19.95
$9.00
$2.84
$18.90
$6.47

NNB
USED
USED
USED
USED
USED

E4180
11960100
110101
973O299R

1
1
6
1

$45.00
$10.20
$12.30
$40.00

USED
NIB
NNB
NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

4105H312H

1

$90.25 USED

HOFFMANN
THOMAS & BETTS

ASE8X8X4
1490

1
3

$19.89 NNB
$9.64 USED

$20.55 USED
$125.00 USED
$75.00 USED

Page 109

ISN-22828
ISN-22829
ISN-22835
ISN-22840
ISN-22842
ISN-22844
ISN-22846
ISN-22849
ISN-22850
ISN-22853
ISN-22856
ISN-22857
ISN-22859
ISN-22860
ISN-22861
ISN-22868
ISN-22870
ISN-22872
ISN-22873
ISN-22878

MERCOID 9-81 - SWITCH, MERCURY
RELIANCE 419904-1AP - MOTOR BRUSH PACKAGE OF 7
TURCK PKG-3Z-6 - CORDSET, 3 WIRE
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W68 OVERLOAD
BUSSMAN, LPN-RK-6-1/4SP - FUSE
BUSSMAN, LPN-RK-6-1/4SP - FUSE
HAHN KOLB, 33032 - METRIC DIAL INDICATOR
OMEGA, MTC-41-MC - MALE CONNECTOR
SIGNODE, 1ATA6 - PALLET WEASEL STRAPPING
THERMAL DYNAMICS, 9-5619 - PLASMA ELECTRODE
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 802T-W1 - ROLLER LEVER FOR LIMIT SWITCH
.75X9/32INCH
THE DIGITRAN COMPANY 8-1758-001 - COUNTER, FACE, 12 POSITION
FLEX-CABLE 6418-24 - SPLIT COLLARS, 500MCM
LINDE, 57Y02 - SHORT BACK CAP
FLEX-CABLE 6418-25 - SPLIT COLLARS, 500MCM
VOLTREX, 5-005 - SHIELDED HANDLE PHONE PLUG

ISN-22880

HONEYWELL, 113228 - UV SENSING TUBE FOR C7012 & C7024 : (-20 F TO 175 F)
SQUARE D, 10KA - CIRCUIT BREAKER, 120/240V, 20AMP, 50/60HZ
ITR 353RA120 - RECTIFIER, 8340
LIGHTWATCHMAN, 7003 - WIRE-IN PHOTOCONTROL
CRYDOM, 6201A - I/O MODULE; EXTERNAL DEPTH:15.2MM; LEADED PROCESS
COMPATIBLE:YES; LENGTH/HEIGHT, EXTERNAL:32MM

ISN-22890
ISN-22892
ISN-22894
ISN-22895
ISN-22896

ARMSTRONG, 816706-001 - SEAL KIT 1/2IN BRONZE FOR USE ON 2-5 PUMPS
ALLIED, B0-6D - CONTROL RELAY, 26.5 VDC
ALLIED, BOX-336 - CONTROL RELAY
SQUARE D, 8501 - CONTROL RELAY, CLASS C
COIL CHS-460V - ELECTRIC, 460V SOLENOID COIL

ISN-22897
ISN-22898
ISN-22905
ISN-22909
ISN-22912

R & M MATERIALS HANDLING 2211698005 - COIL, 115V, 60HZ BRAKE COIL
RELIANCE, 600686-10RW - VILTRAP SUPPRESSOR
LEVITON, FS-4 - STARTER FLUORESCENT LAMP 15-20W
BECKMAN, 2606 - ANALOG TURNS COUNTING DIAL
MR16C - LAMP, HALOGEN, CLEAR, 6V, 10W, 30DEGREE
WESTINGHOUSE, FH43 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT 12.313.5AMP

ISN-22914
ISN-22915
ISN-22916
ISN-22917
ISN-22918
ISN-22919

ISN-22920

ISN-22921

ISN-22922
ISN-22935
ISN-22939
ISN-22949
ISN-22953
ISN-22956
ISN-22957
ISN-22968
ISN-22977
ISN-22984
ISN-22986

POTTER & BRUMFIELD R10-E1-L4-115 - RELAY
MICRO SWITCH, V3L-119-7-D8 - HINGE ROLLER LEVER
MICRO SWITCH, BZ-R241 - LIMIT SWITCH PIN PLUNGER SPDT 15AMP
125/250/480V
AMPHENOL, 26-4501-32P - CONNECTOR
AMPHENOL, 26-4501-32P - CONNECTOR
AMPH, 57-30500 - I/O CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:INTERFACE;
GENDER:PLUG; NO. OF CONTACTS:50; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER;
CONTACT MATERIAL:COPPER ALLOY
AMPH, 57-30500 - I/O CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:INTERFACE;
GENDER:PLUG; NO. OF CONTACTS:50; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER;
CONTACT MATERIAL:COPPER ALLOY
AMPH, 57-30500 - I/O CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:INTERFACE;
GENDER:PLUG; NO. OF CONTACTS:50; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER;
CONTACT MATERIAL:COPPER ALLOY
PAMCOR 2-380618-0 - TERMINALS
SQUARE D, XACA9412 - CONTACT BLOCK
G.E. TCAL-63 - LUG KIT, FOR TFJ CIRCUIT BREAKER 600AMP 2BARREL LUG

MERCOID
RELIANCE
TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
HAHNKOLB
OMEGA
SIGNODE
THERMAL DYNAMICS

981
4199041AP
PKG3Z6
W68
LPNRK614SP
LPNRK614SP
33032
MTC41MC
1ATA6
95619

1
1
1
1
10
10
1
4
7
1

$25.00
$45.50
$19.89
$5.00
$6.12
$6.12
$84.15
$46.75
$30.59
$16.99

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
DIGITRAN
FLEX CABLE
LINDE
FLEX CABLE
VOLTREX

802TW1
81758001
641824
57Y02
641825
5005

1
1
5
4
4
3

$15.00
$79.80
$8.80
$2.45
$15.00
$3.34

NIB
USED
USED
NIB
USED
NIB

HONEYWELL
SQUARE D
ITR
LIGHTWATCHMAN

113228
10KA
353RA120
7003

1
1
1
1

$265.00
$11.04
$98.00
$8.92

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

CRYDOM

6201A

1

$16.32 NIB

ARMSTRONG
ALLIED
ALLIED
SQUARE D
ELECTRIC COIL
R&M MATERIALS
HANDLING, INC.
RELIANCE
LEVITON
BECKMAN
LAMP

816706001
B06D
BOX336
8501
CHS460V

1
1
2
1
2

$28.05
$14.20
$11.21
$14.25
$34.95

NIB
USED
NNB
USED
NNB

2211698005
60068610RW
FS4
2606
MR16C6V

3
1
1
4
3

$77.90
$94.48
$3.01
$18.90
$3.29

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

WESTINGHOUSE

FH43

2

$5.00 NIB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
HONEYWELL

R10E1L4115
V3L1197DB

1
6

$40.00 NNB
$2.25 NNB

HONEYWELL
AMPHENOL
AMPHENOL

BZR241
26450132P
26450132P

1
1
3

$8.26 NNB
$15.00 NNB
$17.00 NIB

AMPHENOL

5730500

9

$3.00 NNB

AMPHENOL

5730500

9

$3.00 NIB

AMPHENOL
PAMCOR
SQUARE D
GENERAL ELECTRIC

5730500
23806180
XACA9412
TCAL63

3
60
7
1

$3.33
$1.50
$4.29
$12.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
USED
NNB
NNB
NIB
USED
NIB
NIB

CROUSE HINDS
HOFFMAN
MAC
ASCO
VERSA
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

APJ6485
F66LN2
C112AA
104R
VGG5332U120V60
700C1
700C11Z

1
1
6
1
8
1
5

$99.00
$75.00
$10.00
$30.00
$15.75
$8.00
$12.50

ISN-22988

CONNECTOR, COOPER, APJ6485 - CROUSE-HINDS - 60A 3W 4P - 250VDC/600VAC
HOFFMAN, F66LN2 - WIREWAY, NIPPLE- 6X6X2, STEEL, GRAY
MAC, C1-12AA - VALVE COIL, 240V
ASCO 104R - SHUT OFF VALVE, 1" - 1", SOLENOID VALVE
VERSA VGG-5332-U-120V60 - COIL, VALVE SOLENOID COIL, 120V/60HZ
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-C1 CARTRIDGE RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-C11Z - 2 CONTACT CARTRIDGE
MAC VALVE ELECTRICAL COIL - 120/110V, 60/50HZ, 6.8 WATTS, VALVE SOLENOID
COIL

MAC

120V60HZ

4

$26.00 NNB

ISN-22990
ISN-22991
ISN-22992
ISN-22993
ISN-22997
ISN-22998
ISN-22999
ISN-23000
ISN-23001

SBD SOLENOID HEADS, AC
MAC VALVES 230-366 - COIL, 120VAC, SOLENOID HEAD
ASCO 238610-032-D - COIL, 120-110V, 60-50HZ
FESTO MSFW-110 - COIL, 110VAC, 50-60HZ, 120VAC, 60HZ
ASCO 27-463-4D - COIL, 24VDC
MAC VALVE PME-591-BA - COIL, 24VDC, 2.5 WATT SOLENOID COIL
ASCO 96-619-1D - COIL, 120V/60HZ, 110V/50HZ
ASCO 27-462-1D - COIL, 120V 60HZ, 110V 50 HZ, SOLENOID COIL
VERSA 2C-13-K24 - COIL, 77/60, 67/50

SBD
MAC
ASCO
FESTO
ASCO
MAC
ASCO
ASCO
VERSA

ACSOLENOIDHEADS
230366
238610032D
MSFW110
274634D
PME591BA
966191D
274621D
2C13K24

2
3
8
1
7
1
4
2
1

$9.50
$9.00
$26.75
$7.00
$10.65
$16.00
$9.50
$22.50
$22.40

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NNB
NNB
USED
NIB
USED
USED
NNB
USED
USED

Page 110

ISN-23002
ISN-23003
ISN-23004
ISN-23005
ISN-23006
ISN-23007
ISN-23008
ISN-23009
ISN-23011

ISN-23016
ISN-23025
ISN-23032
ISN-23035
ISN-23037
ISN-23038
ISN-23043
ISN-23048
ISN-23053
ISN-23055
ISN-23056
ISN-23058
ISN-23059
ISN-23062
ISN-23073
ISN-23076
ISN-23079
ISN-23085
ISN-23087
ISN-23091
ISN-23101
ISN-23103
ISN-23104
ISN-23106

ASCO, 8320A185 - VALVE: SOLENOID, 120/60, 110/50, 1/4"PIPE
COIL, ASCO 238614-132D, 120/110V, 60/50HZ, SOLENOID COIL
ASCO 099257-001D - COIL, 120/110V, 60/50HZ, SOLENOID COIL
ASCO 222345-005D - REPLACEMENT COIL, 120/60 VAC
ASCO 238610-188D - SOLENOID VALVE COIL, 480/440V, 60/50HZ
ASCO 238210-032D - COIL, 120/60, 110/50
ASCO 238310-006D - COIL, 24VDC
ASCO, 8320G1 - VALVE, SOLENOID, 120/60, 110/50, 1/8"PIPE
ASCO 103-832-5D - COIL, 24VDC, 12VDC
ADVANCED INPUT DEVICES, MODEL: PKD CDA , 9370-01074-007/A - 71-3007 ,
9200-10508-008 , INVENTORY SEATION PUSH BUTTON BOARD W/BASE FOR
TRACKING AND MANAGING TOOLS, MRO AND OTHER INDIRECT MATERIAL
APPLETON ELECTRIC FHHF-75 - HANGER, FIXTURE LOOP HANGER, 3/4" F
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N2 -PADLOCK ATTACHMENT, LOCKING
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-N49 - BUTTON, YELLOW, ROUND FLUSH
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T N44 LENS: WHITE ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800F-PX22 - PLASTIC LATCH MOUNT, 2 N.O. CONTACT(S), 2 N.C.
CON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N297G - KNOB, ILLUMINATED, GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-N42 - BUTTON, ROUND, BLACK, FLUSH
PARKER, L074800000 - SWITCH KIT-REED RC
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MS-JX9U - SELECTOR SWITCH UNIT TO CENTER WITHOUT
OPERATOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MS-6HX2B - SELECTOR SWITCH 2POS 6VAC/DC NO-KNOB
MAINTAINED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6A4 - BUTTON, TYPE 4/13, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD, 2-NC,
PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY BUTTON LOT - 16 BLUE 4 RED, PUSH BUTTON LOT
ALLEN-BRADLEY KNOB LOT - MOMENTARY CONTACT, BLACK WITH WHITE AND
YELLOW TABS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J91 - SWITCH, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 3 POS., BLK STANDARD
KNOB, HOUSING ONLY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6A - BUTTON, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD, 1-NO, 1-NC,
TYPE4/13, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MS-6HA2BB - SWITCH, ILLUMINATED, 2 POSITION,
MAINTAINED, 6V, 2-NO, 2-NC, INCOMPLETE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A6 - BUTTON, OPERATOR, INCOMPLETE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXQ10RA1 - BUTTON, TYPE 4/13, 2 POSITION, PUSH-PULL,
FULL VOLTAGE, 120V, 1-NO, 1-NCLB, PUSH BUTTON MISSING CAP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXQ10 - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, 120V AC/DC, SERIES T, NO
LENS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-FXP16X - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16 - PILOT LIGHT, RED, PUSH TO TEST, XFMR, 120V,
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT46 - PILOT, XFMR, 480V, PUSH TO TEST, PILOT LIGHT, NO
LENS

ISN-23184

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT10 - PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE, 120V, NO LENS, PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXD4 - SWITCH, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 2 POS. PB-NON-ILLUM.,
MUSHROOM HD (PUSH-PULL), 1 NCLB
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PB16 - SWITCH, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 MOM. CONTACT PBILLUM., EXT. HD W/O GUARD, INCAND./NO OPTIONS, 120V AC 50/60 HZ, 1 NO-1
NC NO LAMPS-2 MISSING CHROME COLLARS
ALLEN BRADLEY, 800T-Q24 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 PILOT LIGHT, FULL
VOLTAGE/RESISTOR, NO TEST OPTION, NO LENS, INCAND., 24V AC/DC
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT24 PILOT, PUSH TO TEST 24 V
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXP16RA1 - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, 2 POSITION,
PUSH-PULL, XFMR, 120V, 1-NO, 1-NC NO CAP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-FXT - OPERATOR WITH RED MUSHROOM BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXNP16 - SWITCH, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 3 POS PUSH-PULL PBILLUM., OUT/CNTR/IN-MOM/MAINT/MOM, INCAND., 120V AC 50/60 HZ, WITH
CONTACTS, NO MUSHROOM
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-10HGH2KB6DX - SWITCH, SELECTOR 600V AC MAX 10 AMP
MAX, ILLUMINATED WITH GREEN SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-B6 - OPERATOR, FOR PUSH BUTTON
BIMBA, 093-D - PNEUMATIC CYLINDER
OHMITE, 995-5B - 5 W WIREWOUND RESISTOR
PARKER H11WXBBP53B - SOLENOID, 145PSI, 1000kPa MAX, 120V-60HZ-6.3VA,
120V-50HZ-7.8VA, 67VDC-5.3W
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X647 - LEGEND PLATE PUSH TO STOP TWIST OR PULL
RELEASE
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-2TZ - ENCLOSURE, STOP-GO, ON-OFF
NTE ELECTRONICS NTE5702 - POWER MODULE, SINGLE PHASE, REPLACES
ECG5702

ISN-23186
ISN-23187

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X550 - LEGEND PLATE STANDARD STOP RED ALUMINUM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X538 - LEGEND PLATE STANDARD RESET ALUMINUM

ISN-23107

ISN-23109
ISN-23112
ISN-23113
ISN-23114
ISN-23115

ISN-23117
ISN-23120
ISN-23122
ISN-23154
ISN-23161
ISN-23181
ISN-23182
ISN-23183

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ASCO
ASCO
ASCO
ASCO
ASCO
ASCO
ASCO
ASCO
ASCO

8320A185
238614132D
099257001D
222345005D
238610188D
238210032D
238310006D
8320G1
1038325D

1
4
1
1
1
11
2
1
1

$37.00
$89.90
$45.00
$115.90
$43.50
$24.00
$44.00
$42.00
$28.00

USED
USED
NNB
USED
NNB
USED
USED
NNB
NNB

ADVANCED INPUT
DEVICES
APPLETON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

920010508008PKD
FHHF
800TN2
800MRN49
800TN44

9
25
6
7
5

$85.00
$8.40
$12.00
$11.00
$5.00

USED
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
PARKER HANNIFIN

800FPX22
800TN297G
800MRN42
L074800000

1
4
10
2

$23.55
$4.00
$12.00
$26.60

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MSJX9U

3

$35.55 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MS6HX2B

1

$66.45 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6A4
ISN23059

1
1

$40.00 NNB
$38.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

ISN23062

1

$20.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ91

2

$28.70 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6A

1

$26.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MS6HA2BB
800MRA6

2
1

$55.00 NIB
$12.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXQ10RA1

1

$32.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXQ10
800MRFXP16X

1
2

$93.50 NNB
$45.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT16

4

$26.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT46

2

$73.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQT10

9

$42.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXD4

1

$27.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPB16

7

$34.90 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQ24
800TQT24

1
1

$18.00 NNB
$40.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXP16RA1
800MRFXT

1
1

$55.00 NNB
$45.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXNP16

1

$55.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BIMBA
OHMITE

800T10HGH2KB6DX
800MRB6
093D
9955B

1
1
1
1

$35.00
$13.00
$20.47
$1.39

PARKER HANNIFIN

H11WXBBP53B

1

$28.50 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TX647
8002TZ

4
1

$2.00 NIB
$32.00 USED

NTE

NTE5702

5

$57.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TX550
800TX538

2
1

$2.00 NIB
$3.17 NIB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

Page 111

ISN-23188
ISN-23189
ISN-23190
ISN-23191
ISN-23192
ISN-23193
ISN-23195
ISN-23196
ISN-23197
ISN-23198
ISN-23200
ISN-23202
ISN-23203
ISN-23204
ISN-23205

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X547 - LEGEND PLATE STANDARD START ALUMINUM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X540 - LEGEND PLATE STANDARD RUN ALUMINUM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X511 - LEGEND PLATE STANDARD HAND-OFF-AUTO
ALUMINUM
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X517 - 800T LEGEND PLATE,STANDARD,JOG
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X618 - LEGEND PLATE STANDARD PUSH TO STOP/PULL TO
START
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-X622 - 800T LEGEND PLATE,STANDARD,ON-OFF
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-A2 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 MOM. CONTACT PB, NON-ILLUM.,
BLACK, FLUSH HD, MUSHROOM HEAD, NO CONTACTS
RELECO, S2-S - R4550 - REAO/COMAT SOCKETS AND ACCESSO RELAYS
DALE, RH-50-50W-2.5 - RESISTOR 50W 2.5OHM 1PERCENT
ISSC,T18-A168-F - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY
TELEMECANIQUE, LA4DC1C - COIL SUPPRESSOR MODULE
TURCK C2-A20 - RELAY, 24VDC ~ 440 OHMS
TELEMECANIQUE, GB2-CB20 - BREAKER, 12A, CIRCUIT PROTECTOR
WARNER ELECTRIC, MCS-814 - RELAY 3AMP 24VDC 125HP

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TX547
800TX540

12
16

$2.00 NIB
$2.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TX511
800TX517

13
2

$2.00 NIB
$2.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TX618
800TX622

2
2

$2.00 NIB
$2.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
RELECO
DALE
ISSC
TELEMECANIQUE
TURCK
TELEMECANIQUE
WARNER ELECTRIC

800TA2
S2S
RH5050W25
T18A168F
LA4DC1C
C2A20
GB2CB20
MCS814

1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1

$16.91
$4.87
$1.78
$55.00
$5.48
$12.00
$11.47
$8.40

$15.00 NNB

NIB
NNB
USED
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRP14AG

1

ISN-23206
ISN-23207
ISN-23209
ISN-23218

POTTER BRUMFIELD, KRP14AG - RELAY, 115V, 50-60C
CRYDOM B512F-2 - MODULE, THYRISTOR MODULE, 25A, 600V; PEAK REPETITIVE
OFF-STATE VOLTAGE, VDRM:600V; GATE TRIGGER CURRENT MAX, IGT:60MA;
GATE TRIGGER VOLTAGE MAX VGT:2.5V
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HF32Z24 - RELAY, 10 AMP, DPDT, 24VDC
IDEC, RH1B-U - RELAY 10AMP 120VAC
SQUARE D, SK5271X - TRANSFORMER DISCONNECT 9070

CRYDOM
ALLEN BRADLEY
IDEC SYSTEMS
SQUARE D

B512F2
700HF32Z24
RH1BU
SK5271X

2
1
1
1

ISN-23221

SQUARE D, 1400581-004 - PERTRON POWER MODULE II , 480/575V, 1300AMP

SQUARE D

1400581004

2

$72.24 REP

ISN-23223

BALDOR ASR TSM 150-20-01-N - TRANSISTOR SERVO DRIVER FOR PARTS ONLY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-B0D - STARTER, NEMA FULL VOLTAGE NON-REVERSING
STARTER,SIZE 1,115-120V 60HZ,OPEN FOR PARTS ONLY
SOUTHERN SYSTEMS, 739-0460-601 - SSI DIGITAL DISPLAY
SQUARE D, 1400621 - FIRING MODULE FOR POWER MODULE 480VAC
FANUC, A06B-6058-H333 - SERVO AMPLIFIER DIGITAL 3AXES
MODICON, AS-P190-212 - PLC PROGRAMMER
ALLEN-BRADLEY,1492- STYLE H, WIRE CONNECTOR
AMP, 747904-2 - CONNECTOR STANDARD D-SUBMINIATURE 9CONTACT
FINDER, 40.52S - RELAY, 24V
COOPER, CWL2130P - 120/208V TWIST LOCK PLUG
BANNER, Q196E - PHOTOELECTRIC EMITTER
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 109-6Y - SWITCH
PISCO, JSC6-M5B - SPEED CONTROL
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-U - TERMINAL BLOCK
NTE, SK3846 - PNP SI TRANSISTOR
NTE, SK9103/5342 - 600V, 40A, BRIDGE RECTIFIER
NTE, NTE5342 - BRIDGE RECTIFIER, 1PH, 40A 600V THD; NO. OF PHASES:SINGLE;
REPETITIVE REVERSE VOLTAGE VRRM MAX:600V; FORWARD CURRENT IF(AV):40A;
FORWARD VOLTAGE VF MA
RCA, SK3527 - BRIDGE RECTIFIER
DALE, RH-25 - RESISTOR, 25W, 4000 3%
HELWIG CARBON INC. 646 - MOTOR BRUSH, G12
AMPHENOL, 97-3106A-28 - CONNECTOR

BALDOR

TSM1502001N

1

$89.90 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
SOUTHERN SYSTEMS
SQUARE D
FANUC ROBOTICS
MODICON
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMP
FINDER
COOPER
BANNER
GENERAL ELECTRIC
PISCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
NTE
NTE

509BOD
7390460601
1400621
A06B6058H333
ASP190212
1492H
7479042
4052S
CWL2130P
Q196E
1096Y
JSC6M5B
1492U
SK3846
SK91035342

3
$39.95 USED
2
$50.00 NNB
3 $321.75 NNB
1 $3,033.55 USED
2
$95.00 REP
8
$2.00 NNB
4
$1.80 NNB
1
$15.10 NNB
1
$33.83 NIB
2
$27.04 USED
2
$11.25 NNB
1
$11.47 NIB
1
$3.00 USED
1
$11.38 NIB
2
$12.25 NIB

NTE
RCA
DALE
HELWIG
AMPHENOL

NTE5342
SK3527
RH25
646
973106A28

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
CROUZET
ALLEN BRADLEY
CLAROSTAT

ISN-23224
ISN-23233
ISN-23234
ISN-23236
ISN-23238
ISN-23241
ISN-23242
ISN-23249
ISN-23253
ISN-23254
ISN-23255
ISN-23256
ISN-23262
ISN-23267
ISN-23268

ISN-23269
ISN-23280
ISN-23281
ISN-23285
ISN-23288

$28.00
$9.00
$5.70
$166.25

NNB
NNB
NNB
USED

1
3
2
54
1

$7.37
$2.13
$5.36
$1.73
$27.24

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

ODC5
88888135
700HC24A114
62JA25K

1
1
1
1

$7.00
$21.59
$10.00
$135.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

NIPPON CHEM
DALE
DALE

36DA5600UF
RH50250
RH5050

3
2
2

$25.95 NNB
$1.55 USED
$1.55 USED

CDE
DALE
CLAROSTAT

WBR225450
RH50150
RV4NAYSD503A

1
3
1

$24.00 NNB
$1.55 USED
$8.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802MHTY12

1

$166.25 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802MK1Y16

2

$168.15 NIB

ISN-23322
ISN-23326
ISN-23327

CDE WBR-225-450 - CAPACITOR, 225 MFD, 450VDC, ITEM HAS SOME SHELF WEAR
DALE, RH-50 - RESISTOR 50W 150HM 1PERCENT
CLAROSTAT RV4NAYSD503A - POTENTIOMETER, 50K OHM, 53C3-50K-S
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802M-HTY12 - SWITCH, 240VAC MAX, 5 AMP MAX, 4 CIRCUIT,
12' CABLE,
ALLEN-BRADLEY 802M-K1Y16 - SWITCH, 600VAC MAX, 10 AMP MAX, ROLLER
TYPE, SIDE PUSH, 2 CIRCUIT, 16' CABLE
OZ GEDNEY - CONNECTOR, 4", COMPRESSION, ZINC PLATED MALLEABLE IRON,
LIQUID TITE
IOR, 701819-303AC - RECTIFIER POWER MODULE
GENTRON POWER, B512FS - POWER MODULE

O Z GEDNEY
IOR
GENTRON POWER

4INCH
701819303AC
B512FS

1
1
1

$89.90 NNB
$10.68 NNB
$30.76 NNB

ISN-23329
ISN-23330
ISN-23331

BOURNS, 3683S-1 - 10K OHM KNOBPOT POTENTIOMETER/VARIABLE RESISTOR
SEMIKRON, SKKT-26/16E - SEMIPACK 1, POWER MODULE
BECKMAN, P89PR5K - MULTI-TURN CERMET TRIMPOT, 20 TURN

BOURNS
SEMIKRON
BECKMAN

3683S1
SKKT2616E
P89PR5K

1
2
1

$18.70 USED
$29.25 USED
$3.72 NIB

ISN-23298
ISN-23299
ISN-23300
ISN-23303
ISN-23306
ISN-23309
ISN-23310
ISN-23311
ISN-23312
ISN-23313
ISN-23318
ISN-23319

Last Updated 05/29/2014

POTTER BRUMFIELD, ODC-5 - RELAY, 60VDC
CROUZET, 88888135 - TIME DELAY RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC24A1-1-4 - RELAY: 120VAC 4PDT 5AMP
CLAROSTAT, 62JA25K - WIREWOUND, 25KOHM, 5%, 2W
NIPPON CHEMI-CON 36DA- CAPACITOR, 5600UF, 35VDC, 9329L, +95 DEGREES
CELSIUS (200F)
DALE, RH-50 - RESISTOR 50W 2.5OHM 1PERCENT
DALE, RH-50 - RESISTOR 50W 50HM 1PERCENT

Page 112

ISN-23332
ISN-23333
ISN-23335

BECKMAN, P89PR100K - CERMET TRIMMER, 20 TURN
BECKMAN, P91AR100K - CERMET TRIMMER, SINGLE TURN,
HELIPOT, A R5K L.25 - POTENTIOMETER WITHOUT KNOB

BECKMAN
BECKMAN
HELIPOT

P89PR100K
P91AR100K
AR5KL25

2
2
1

ISN-23336
ISN-23337
ISN-23338
ISN-23339

OHMITE, CCU1052 - POTENTIOMETER 1MEGAOHM 20PERCENT TOLERANCE 2W
OHMITE, CU5011 - POTENTIOMETER 500OHM 2W
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 500K-0HM - TYPE J POTENTIOMETER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 50K-0HM - POTENTIOMETER TYPE J
SPECTROL, 138-0-0-103 - POT, COND PLASTIC, 10KOHM, 10%, 2W; TRACK
RESISTANCE:10KOHM; TRACK TAPER:LINEAR; NO. OF TURNS:1; RESISTANCE
TOLERANCE:10%; POWER RATING:2W; POTENTIOME
REID TOOL, KHA-190 - ADJUSTABLE HANDLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195-BL01 - AUXILIARY CONTACT FOR CONTACTOR, 660V
WEBER, AS168B-1 - CIRCUIT BREAKER 10AMP
TELEMECANIQUE XUZC24 - REFLECTOR
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W20 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A1-4 - RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 120V 50/60HZ,
PILOT LIGHT
BANNER, Q19SP6R - PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
BANNER, S18SN6L - EZ-BEAM S18 SERIES: RETRO; RANGE: 2M; INPUT: 10-30V DC;
OUTPUT: COMPLEMENTARY NPN; 2 M (6.5 FT) CABLE
COOPER, L520-P - LOCKING GENERATOR PLUG 2OAMP 125V
PASS & SEYMOUR, L520C - CONNECTOR, TURNLOK IP20 3 WIRE GROUNDING,
20A, 125V, BLACK BACK, WHITE FRONT

OHMITE
OHMITE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

CCU1052
CU5011
500K0HM
50K0HM

1
1
1
1

$22.35
$13.35
$4.25
$9.94

NNB
NNB
USED
USED

SPECTROL
REID TOOL
ALLEN BRADLEY
WEBER
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

13800103
KHA190
195BL01
AS168B1
XUZC24
W20

1
1
1
1
1
1

$37.31
$5.68
$13.00
$21.45
$4.55
$5.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
USED
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

700HA32A14
Q19SP6R

2
1

$20.00 NIB
$27.69 USED

BANNER
COOPER

S18SN6L
L520P

1
1

$21.32 USED
$8.50 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR

L520C

1

$17.92 USED

800MRQ24A

2

$24.00 NIB

800HCRB16

1

$89.90 NNB

800TFC16

1

$58.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TDRED

4

$55.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW3

1

$12.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HAP6

1

$60.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

800HHP2KB6
S18SP6RQ

1
1

$100.00 NNB
$27.71 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
HONEYWELL
NAMCO

700PC40
E50SA
GKMC03W1
EE53056400

2
1
1
2

$14.50
$46.95
$57.01
$73.77

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TDGREEN

1

$55.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
SMC
CUTLER HAMMER

800TPT16
EE23030420
ISE70N0265P
E50DT3

1
2
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6A4
800MRP16

1
3

$35.00 USED
$58.90 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFX

1

$35.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQ24A

3

$22.50 NNB

NAMCO
AMETEK GEMCO

EE53073402
19501BAAO

1
1

$14.00 USED
$16.20 NNB

HONEYWELL
JOSLYN CLARK
JOSLYN CLARK
ALLEN BRADLEY

BZ2RQ784
KPMF1
KPMF1
800TB6

1
3
3
3

$24.00
$82.20
$93.16
$11.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

800HQRM10

1

$64.55 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ20

2

$17.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2KC1

1

$15.00 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

NJ325USBHM
NJ2DE021025V1
NJ2FE21025V1
800MRB1
18OPERATOR

4
2
1
1
1

ISN-23344
ISN-23352
ISN-23356
ISN-23357
ISN-23358
ISN-23359
ISN-23360
ISN-23367
ISN-23368
ISN-23370
ISN-23371
ISN-23381
ISN-23382
ISN-23383
ISN-23384
ISN-23385
ISN-23386
ISN-23388
ISN-23389
ISN-23391
ISN-23392
ISN-23393
ISN-23394
ISN-23396
ISN-23397
ISN-23398
ISN-23399
ISN-23400
ISN-23401
ISN-23402
ISN-23403
ISN-23404
ISN-23405
ISN-23406
ISN-23408
ISN-23409
ISN-23410
ISN-23412
ISN-23413
ISN-23414
ISN-23415
ISN-23417
ISN-23418
ISN-23419
ISN-23420
ISN-23423

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-Q24A - PILOT LIGHT, FULL VOLTAGE, AMBER LENS, 24V
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-CRB16 - OPERATOR, PUSH BUTTON, ON-OFF, FLUSH RED &
GREEN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FC16F - BUTTON, MAINTAINED, UPPER GREEN FLUSH,
LOWER RED MUSHROOM, PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D - OPERATOR, RED MUSHROOM, MOMENTARY CONTACT
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W3 LIMIT, SWITCH PALANCA PARA LIMIT SWITCH
MOD.
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-AP6 - BUTTON, PUSHBUTTON SWITCH, NON-ILLUMINATED
FLUSH HEAD, RED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-HP2KB6 - SWITCH, HEAVY DUTY, 2 POSITION, STANDARD
KNOB, BLACK, SELECTOR SWITCH, HAZARDOUS LOCATION
BANNER, S18SP6RQ - SENSOR, DC-OPERATED
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-PC40 - 700-P 3RD LEVEL ADDER DECK, 4 POLE, 10 AMP
CONTACT RATING
CUTLER-HAMMER, E50SA - SWITCH, 1-NO, 1-NC, 1 POLE, LIMIT SWITCH
HONEYWELL, GKMC03W1 - LIMIT SWITCH-OT
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-56400, PROXIMITY 20/220
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D - OPERATOR, GREEN MUSHROOM, MOMENTARY
CONTACT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16 - PILOT LIGHT, RED, PUSH TO TEST, XFMR, 120V,
50/60HZ
NAMCO, EE230-30420 - PROXIMITY SWITCH CYLINDICATOR .5AMP 230VAC
SMC, ISE70-N02-65-P - PRESSURE SWITCH DIGITAL 0-150PSI 12-24VDC
HEAD, CUTLER-HAMMER E50DT3, OPERATING HEAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6A4 - BUTTON, TYPE 4/13, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD, 2-NC,
PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-P16 - PILOT, 110/120V, 50/60HZ, ILLUMINATED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FX - BUTTON, RED, METAL MUSHROOM, 30.5MM TYPE
4/13 2 POS. PB-NON-ILLUM
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-Q24A - PILOT LIGHT, FULL VOLTAGE, AMBER LENS, 24V
NAMCO, EE530-73402 - PROXIMITY SWITCH 18X78MMHC 20-230ACDC NO LL SH
PLG
AMETEK GEMCO, 1950-1-B-A-AO - SINGLE POLE, DOUBLE THROW SWITCH
HONEYWELL BZ-2RQ784 - SWITCH, SPDT, 15AMP, 250VAC, OVERTRAVEL
PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
JOSLYN CLARK, KPMF-1 - RELAY
JOSLYN CLARK, KPMF-1 - RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B6 - OPERATOR, PUSH BUTTON, RED FLUSH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-QRM10 - BUTTON, 120VAC/DC, ILLUMINATED, 1-NO, 1-NC SHELF WEAR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J20 SWITCH, 3 POSITION, SPRING RETURN, BK, KNOB
LEVER, SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J2KC1 - OPERATOR, 30.5MM, TYPE 4/13, 3 POS. SEL.
SWITCH-NON-ILLUM., WHITE, STD. KNOB MAINT.
PEPPERL & FUCHS, NJ3-25-US-BHM - PROXIMITY SWITCH MINI CONNECTOR
2WIRE 20-250VAC/DC
PEPPERL & FUCHS, NJ2-D-E02-1.025-V1 - INDUCTIVE SENSORS
PEPPERL & FUCHS - NJ2-F-E2-1025-V1 - INDUCTIVE SENSOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-B1 -OPERATOR, PUSH-BUTTON, GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY - OPERATOR LOT - 18 BUTTON OPERATORS

$3.72 NIB
$3.70 NIB
$5.20 USED

$26.00
$136.00
$54.92
$40.00

$102.00
$140.10
$135.00
$21.00
$130.00

USED
USED
USED
USED

NNB
USED
USED
USED

NNB
NNB
NIB
USED

NNB
USED
NNB
NIB
USED

Page 113

ISN-23424
ISN-23425
ISN-23426
ISN-23427
ISN-23430
ISN-23431
ISN-23432
ISN-23433
ISN-23434
ISN-23435
ISN-23441
ISN-23443
ISN-23445
ISN-23446
ISN-23448
ISN-23465

ISN-23470
ISN-23471
ISN-23473
ISN-23474
ISN-23476
ISN-23477
ISN-23478
ISN-23479
ISN-23480
ISN-23481
ISN-23482
ISN-23483
ISN-23484
ISN-23485
ISN-23486
ISN-23487
ISN-23488
ISN-23489
ISN-23490

ISN-23491
ISN-23492
ISN-23493
ISN-23494
ISN-23495
ISN-23496

ISN-23498
ISN-23499
ISN-23506
ISN-23507
ISN-23508
ISN-23509
ISN-23511
ISN-23512
ISN-23513
ISN-23514
ISN-23515
ISN-23516
ISN-23517
ISN-23518
ISN-23521
ISN-23539
ISN-23541
ISN-23546
ISN-23547

Last Updated 05/29/2014

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KRPA-5AG-120 - RELAY, CONTROL 120V
DAYTON, 5X825A - RELAY, 8 PINS
SCHRACK, RL-275110 - RELAY 110V 11AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16 - PILOT LIGHT, RED, PUSH TO TEST, XFMR, 120V,
50/60HZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N45 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST CLEAR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N41 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N42 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST AMBER
AMPHENOL 143-022-03 - CONNECTOR STRIP, 22 PIN
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N40 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT : RED
AP LTC 40 - TEST CLIP & CABLE
ASCO 99-257-5D - COIL, 120/110V, 60/50HZ, SOLENOID COIL
SOLENOID COIL - 20C-14-A36
PARKER V57731-F24-27 - SOLENOID COIL
ASCO 204-945-1D - COIL
TURCK, NI8-M18E-LIU-H1141 - PROXIMITY SENSORS
HYSTER 1358628 - SENSOR
BUSSMANN, BM6031PQ - FUSE BLOCK, 10.3 X 38MM; VOLTAGE RATING
VDC:600V; VOLTAGE RATING VAC:600V; FUSE CURRENT:20A; FUSE HOLDER
TYPE:CARTRIDGE FUSE BLOCK; HOLDER TERMINALS:Q
HYSTER 0300653 - HARNESS ASSEMBLY
BUSSMANN, BC6033P - CLASS CC FUSEHOLDERS, BC SERIES
ALLEN-BRADLEY, X-401978 - ASSEMBLY,FUSE BLOCK FOR DISCONNECT SWITCH
BUSSMANN, 16371-3 - POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK, 3POLE 310A, 350V
CLAROSTAT JA1N200P502UA - POTENTIOMETER, 5000 OHM, TYPE J
MARATHON, 6F30A1S - FUSE BLOCK 30AMP 1POLE 600V CLASS H SCREW
TERMINAL
MARATHON, R6F100A3B - FUSE BLOCK 100AMP 3POLE 600V CLASS H
SAUER-DANFOSS 321095 - COIL, 12VDC, 12 WATT SOLENOID COIL
MARATHON, 6F30A3B - FUSE BLOCK 30AMP 3POLE 600VAC
HYSTER 1319190 - SENDER SWITCH
BUSSMANN, 1B0074 - FUSE BLOCK 600V
MARATHON, 6F30 - FUSH BLOCK HOLDER 600V
SOLENOID COIL 2600 - COIL, 7VDC
BUSSMANN, 1B0024 - FUSE HOLDER 30AMP 1POLE 600V,
TOTAL SOURCE 3001408 - SWITCH, RED BUTTON
BUSSMANN, H60030 - FUSH HOLDER, 30A, 600V
TAYLOR, 6032 - FUSH BLOCK
TAYLOR, 60302 - FUSE BLOCK, 30A, 600V
POTTER & BRUMFIELD, KRPA-11AN-120 - POWER RELAY; COIL VOLTAGE VAC
NOM:120V; COIL RESISTANCE:2250OHM; NO. OF POLES:2; CONTACTS:DPDT;
RELAY MOUNTING:PLUG IN; CARRY CURRENT:10A
POTTER & BRUMFIELD, KRPA-14AN-120 - POWER RELAY, 120V, 50/60HZ
GENERAL ELECTRIC, 8G1032W - RAPID START BALLAST
SWITCH, HUBBELL HBLDS3RS, 30A, 600VAC, UNF DISCONNECT REPLACEMENT
SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-JG6 - IEC 1-CIRCUIT FEED-THROUGH GROUND BLOCK,
6MM MAX. WIRE, GREEN/YELLOW, GREEN/YELLOW,
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-J6 - IEC 1-CIRCUIT FEED-THROUGH BLOCK, 6MM MAX.
WIRE,
TURCK Ni2-Q6,5-AP6-0,2-FS4.4X3/S304 - SENSOR, INDUCTIVE POWER CLAMP, 1030VDC, 150mA, 2MM SENSING DISTANCE
DANAHER MOTION M.1017.3772 - CONTROL, MMC 2 AXIS ANALOG UNIT, G&L
MOTION CONTROL
HUBBELL HBL2433 - CONNECTOR, 20A, 3PH, 3 POLE, 4W, GROUNDING,
TWISTLOCK, NEMA L16-20
DVT SENSORS CON-IBOB - ISOLATED BREAKOUT BOARD
WOODHEAD 104000A01F300 - C0RD, 4 PIN, FEMALE, STRAIGHT, 30', 16/4AWG
PVC CORD
ATI R26-T - MODULE, ELECTRICAL CONNECTION, TOOL SIDE
HONEYWELL 3LS1 - SWITCH, 600VAC MAX, SIDE ROLLER, LIMIT SWITCH
TURCK ODNA-4S-4XSG-E - ACTUATOR BUS SYSTEM, 8 I/O POINTS, PNP SENSORS
OR .5 AMP OUTPUTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 855E-24FN4 - STROBE, 24V, RED
ALLEN-BRADLEY 855E-24DN8 - STROBE, 24V, YELLOW
ALLEN-BRADLEY 855E-24DN3 - STROBE, 24V, GREEN
BASE & CAP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 855E-BCBC , SURFACE MT, 1/2" NPT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B6A - BUTTON, EXTENDED HEAD, RED, 1-NO, 1-NC
TURCK RSM RKC 572-0.5M - CABLE, CONNECTOR, BUS STOP
SPOTTER CONTROLS THE SPOTTER - CRANE PENDANT, CONTROL
NORD 1955 1010 - HALL EFFECT TRANSMITTER, 5VDC
HARTING HAN-24B-GG-29 - COVER, CONNECTOR COVER
HARTING HAN 24B-GS-M25 - COVER, CONNECTOR
TURCK BS-8146-0 - CONNECTOR

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
DAYTON
SCHRACK

KRPA5AG120
5X825A
RL275110

1
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMPHENOL
ALLEN BRADLEY
AP
ASCO
SOLENOID
PARKER HANNIFIN
ASCO
TURCK
HYSTER

800TPT16
800TN45
800TN41
800TN42
14302203
800TN40
LTC40
992575D
20C14A36
V57731
2049451D
NI8M18ELIUH1141
1358628

BUSSMANN
HYSTER
BUSSMANN

BM6031PQ
300653
BC6033P

1
1
3

$5.14 USED
$62.00 NIB
$15.76 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
CLATOSTAT

X401978
163713
JA1N200P502UA

1
3
1

$8.97 USED
$49.40 USED
$24.55 NNB

MARATHON
MARATHON
SAUER DANFOSS
MARATHON
HYSTER
BUSSMANN
MARATHON
SOLENOID
BUSSMANN
TOTAL SOURCE
BUSSMANN
TAYLOR
TAYLOR

6F30A1S
R6F100A3B
321095
6F30A3B
1319190
1B0074
6F30
26007VDC
1B0024
SW1167
H60030
6032
60302

POTTER & BRUMFIELD

KRPA11AN120

1

$9.99 NNB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
GENERAL ELECTRIC

KRPA14AN120
8G1032W

1
6

$13.98 NNB
$35.00 NIB

HUBBELL

HBLDS3RS

1

$32.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492JG6

1

$3.46 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492J6

1

$1.26 NNB

TURCK

Ni2Q65AP02FS4X3S3
04

DANAHER MOTION

M10173772

HUBBELL
DVT SENSORS

2
2
2
11
1
10
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

2
1
1
1
2
13
8
1
2
3
1
2
1

$10.00 NNB
$14.63 USED
$13.84 USED
$26.00
$3.00
$5.00
$3.00
$25.00
$1.50
$22.30
$51.50
$51.50
$24.55
$20.00
$138.12
$58.00

$7.60
$47.12
$98.90
$16.96
$11.23
$17.03
$8.44
$98.00
$11.31
$11.14
$17.95
$6.50
$5.10

NNB
NIB
NIB
USED
NIB
USED
NIB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB
USED
NIB

USED
USED
NNB
USED
NIB
USED
USED
NNB
USED
NNB
USED
USED
USED

13

$118.40 NIB

1

$775.00 NIB

HBL2433
CONIBOB

20
2

$28.75 NIB
$145.55 NIB

DANIEL WOODHEAD
ATI
HONEYWELL

104000A01F300
R26T
3LS1

18
6
8

$33.55 NIB
$50.00 NIB
$155.50 NIB

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK
SPOTTER CONTROLS
NORD
HARTING
HARTING
TURCK

ODNA4S4XSGE
855E24FN4
855E24DN8
855E24DN3
855EBCBC
800TB6A
RSMRKC57205M
THESPOTTER
19551010
HAN24BGG29
HAN24BGSM25
BS81460

2
3
5
6
5
1
2
2
1
5
14
29

$277.55
$56.50
$56.50
$56.50
$32.00
$25.00
$17.80
$345.55
$255.50
$23.00
$23.45
$21.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
USED
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 114

ISN-23549
ISN-23550
ISN-23554
ISN-23556
ISN-23578

TURCK DP-18-25-18 - DIE PROTECTOR, FOR 18MM SENSOR
HARTING HAN 24 E-STI-S - CONNECTOR, 15A, 500V
ORION FANS OA109AP-11-1TB - FAN, 110/120VAC, 50/60HZ, 15/15 WATT, 4.75 X
4.75 X 1.50, COOLING FAN
FUJI ELECTRIC SA33B 20 - BREAKER, 20 AMP, 3 POLE, 220VAC, 50/60HZ
SHARP AN-XR20LP - LAMP, REPLACEMENT FOR PROJECTOR MODEL XR20S

TURCK
HARTING

DP182518
HAN24ESTIS

1
2

$34.50 NIB
$12.00 NIB

ORION
FUJI
SHARP

OA109AP111TB
SA33B
ANXR20LP

4
1
2

$9.00 NIB
$64.50 NNB
$165.50 NIB

3
7

$25.95 NIB
$104.58 NIB

ISN-23580
ISN-23589

HARTING, HAN 24B-ASG1-LB-K-M25 - COVER, CONNECTOR
PEPPERL FUCHS, VAZ-LED-70MM-RD -STACK LIGHT LED, RED, 24V

HARTING
PEPPERL & FUCHS

HAN24BASG1LBKM2
5
VAZLED70MMRD

ISN-23590

PEPPERL FUCHS, VAZ-LED-70MM-GN - STACK LIGHT LED, GREEN, 24V AC/DC

PEPPERL & FUCHS

VAZLED70MMGN

8

$104.58 NIB

TURCK

FDNLS1600T

1

$177.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800PF2CGA
100C43D00

1
1

$210.90 NIB
$42.50 USED

TURCK
TURCK

RSMRKM57111M
U095150

1
3

$38.24 NIB
$32.50 NIB

TURCK

VB2FSM442FKM4

2

$23.03 NIB

TURCK
LEMO
SMC

BI3UMT12AP6XH114
1
FEG2B
KDM10P07

3
1
2

$42.00 NIB
$14.99 NNB
$14.19 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
PERCEPTRON
TREX ONICS
TREX ONICS

1492N37
5000243
3102E74715
60926

TURCK

VB2RS44T032RK44T
33S651

2

$40.80 NIB

BANNER

Q12AB6FF50Q5

1

$72.25 NIB

TURCK

BI3UMT12AP6XH114
1

1

$42.00 NIB

TURCK

VBRS442RK4T0303

1

$25.00 USED

1

$58.65 NIB

ISN-23592

ISN-23593
ISN-23595

ISN-23602
ISN-23604
ISN-23606

ISN-23613
ISN-23614
ISN-23615
ISN-23616
ISN-23617
ISN-23627
ISN-23634

ISN-23635
ISN-23636

TURCK FDNL-S1600-T - BUS STOP TERMINAL STRIP STATION, DEVICENET, BUS
POWER: 11-26VDC, 50mA. INPUTS: 11-26VDC, 700mA TOTAL, 3-4 WIRE PNP
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800P-F2CGA - PUSH BUTTON, PALM OPERATED, FLUSH MOUNT,
ARTICULATED, CHROME, SIDE GUARD - YELLOW, NO BASE, STANDARD, 1-NO, 1NC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-C43D00 - AND 100-S STARTER COIL, 24 VDC
CABLE, TURCK, RSM RKM 5711-1M - NETWORK STATIONS: AIM SERIES (FDN, FEN,
FLD, FXD), ASI, CDN,PDP, REP, SENSOPLEX NETWORK CABLE AND CORDSETS,
JUNCTIONS,TEES, AND RELATED ACCESSORIES, MFG: TURCK' MFG ITEM:
RSMRKM57111M
TURCK VBRS 4.4-2WK 4T-0.3/0.3/S715 - CABLE, CONNECTOR
TURCK, VB2-FSM 4.4/2FKM 4 - U0098 - VB2 MOLDED TWIN JUNCTION (DC)
CORDSETS
TURCK Bi3U-MT12-AP6X-H1141 - SENSOR, 10-30VDC, 200mA, 3MM SENSING
RANGE
CONNECTOR, LEMO, FEG.2B - DROP TERMINATOR 310-0790 PERCEPTRON
SMC, KDM10P-07 - MULTI-CONN, PLUG SIDE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-N37 - END BARRIER SINGLE CIRCUIT FUSE OR ISOLATION
BLOCKS, BLACK
PERCEPTRON, 500-0243 - COMMUNICATIONS BOARD
TREX-ONICS, 3102E74715 - NUTRUNNER CABLE TPC WIRE - WW74715
CONNECTOR, TREX-ONICS, 60926 - CABLE MALE/FEMALE 5PIN 2METERS
TURCK, VB2-RS 4.4T-0.3/2RK 4.4T - .3/ .3/S651 - U0164-930 : P11 , C CORDSETS U0164930
BANNER, Q12AB6FF50Q5 - SENSOR 74123 : 4PIN , 6IN , 50MM - WORLD-BEAM
Q12 SERIES

22
1
1
1

$1.00
$212.50
$191.75
$21.95

NNB
USED
USED
NIB

ISN-23638

TURCK Bi3U-MT12-AP6X-H1141 - SENSOR, 10-30VDC, 200mA, 3MM SENSING
RANGE
TURCK, VBRS 4.4-2RK 4T-0.3/0.3 U0117 - VB2 MOLDED TWIN JUNCTION (DC)
CORDSET SPLITTER

ISN-23639

TURCK, Ni8U-MT12-AP6X-H1141 : 1644240 - PROXIMITY SWITCH - QUICK
DISCONNECT WITH EUROFAS

TURCK

NI8UMT12AP6XH11
41

ISN-23640

TURCK, RKC 4.4T-0.3-RSC 4.4T/S1587 - U0940-90 : EUROFAST CORDSET
EXTENSION - 0.3M , U094090

TURCK

RKC44T03RSC44TS15
87

1

$33.55 NIB

ISN-23641

TURCK, VBRS 4.4-2RK 4T-0.3/0.3/S715 - U0899-61 : P11 - C CORDSET - U089961

TURCK

VBRS442RK4T0303S
715

1

$39.95 NIB

ISN-23642

TURCK, VB2-RS 4.43T-0.3/2FKM 4 - U0899-60 : 2-BRANCH MOLDED JUNCTION
CABLE SET - U089960

TURCK

VB2RS443T032FKM4
4T

1

$40.80 NIB

ISN-23637

ISN-23643
ISN-23645
ISN-23653
ISN-23655
ISN-23656
ISN-23660
ISN-23661
ISN-23666

ISN-35985
ISN-35986
ISN-35987
ISN-35988
ISN-36021
ISN-36022

Last Updated 05/29/2014

TURCK, NI12U-MT18-AP6X2-H1141/S395/S1589 : 1645291 - PROXIMITY SENSOR
HAMMOND POWER SOLUTIONS PFK5 - FUSE KIT, PRIMARY
SIEMENS 3SB3 400-3M - TRANSFORMER, 50/60HZ, 127/6V
HAND HELD PRODUCTS QC8001 - QUICK CHECK, BAR CODE VERIFIER FOR PARTS
ONLY
VICKERS 868988 - COIL, 24VDC, 1.8 AMP
BANNER IAT13S - ASSEMBLY, FILLER END, FIBER OPTIC
MAC 111B-591BAAA - SOLENOID, 24VDC, 2.5 WATTS,VAC TO 150 PSI
WTC, 900-6893-4 - REMOTE HHT BOARD

TURCK
HAMMOND POWER
SIEMENS

NI12UMT18HAP6X2
H1141S395S1589
PFK5
3SB34003M

1
3
1

$114.75 NIB
$6.00 NIB
$21.95 NIB

HAND HELD PRODUCTS
VICKERS
BANNER
MAC
WTC

QC8001
868988
17913
111B591BAAA
90068934

1
2
1
1
1

$400.00
$79.99
$23.30
$29.90
$75.00

PERCEPTRON, 917-4008, SURFACE SENSOR TRICAM : S0400-X0075-Y0102-Z0215 ,
RE-MANUFACTURED: AUGUST 2010 (W/TAG)
PERCEPTRON, 310-0868-25 : CABLE , 25 METERS ( 310-0868-3E )
DAYKIN - 325AL PROXIMITY SWITCH RANGE MAX .250
TURCK - BI5-G18-RZ3X-B1431 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 50MM
BANNER, PPCTL - PRESENCEPLUS PRO CONTROLLER W/ETHERNET (62937)
FEDERAL MAXUM MAHR, DEI 15111D - DIGITAL INDICATOR DIAL .01MM METRIC
DROP GAUGE

PERCEPTRON
PERCEPTRON
DAYKIN ELECTRIC
TURCK
BANNER
FEDERAL MAXUM
MAHR

9174008S0400X0075
Y0102Z0215
310086825
325AL
BI5G18RZ3XB1431
PPCTL

1 $3,000.00 REP
1 $485.00 NNB
1
$39.00 USED
2
$80.00 USED
4 $1,160.50 NIB

DEI15111D

2

USED
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$125.00 NIB

Page 115

ISN-36023

FEDERAL MAXUM MAHR, DEI 25121D - DIGITAL INDICATOR DIAL GAUGE

ISN-36024
ISN-36025
ISN-36026

ISN-36043
ISN-36047
ISN-36051

INTERNATIONAL RECTIFIER - IRC, IRKD320-12 : HIGH CURRENT DIODE
HYDRAFORCE SV10-24-8T-V-115AG - SOLENOID
SUN HYDRAULICS 760-211 - SOLENOID COIL
BANNER, MUSC-1 - MULTI-SCREEN METAL CONTROL BOX; BLANKING: 2-BEAM
FLOATING; SUPPLY VOLTAGE: 115V AC; OUTPUT TYPE: TRIP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1388B-AV 40 - DC SERVO CONTROLLER SERIES B
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 500-BOD94 - CONTACTOR 27AMP 3PH 600VAC SIZE1 COIL
220/240VAC
ACME, SPS-3012 - REGULATED LINEAR POWER SUPPLIES-SPS SERIES
HONEYWELL, T6031A1029 - REFRIGERATION TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-H6 - FINGER-SAFE SINGLE CIRCUIT FUSE BLOCK, NO
BLOWN FUSE INDICATOR, 30 - 12 AWG, BLACK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 875CP-A20N30-A2 - SWITCH, CAPACITIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH,
20MM SENSING DISTANCE
IMPERIAL, IE-136 - CUTTER, CRIMPER, STRIPPER
COPPER, FWH-250A - FUSE
TELEMECANIQUE, XCS-PA593 - SAFETY INTERLOCK SWITCH, 240VAC 10A
SYMBOL, LA-4121-1120-US - WIRELESS WIFI LAN ADAPTER PC CARD 11MBPS
24MHZ
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800E-3T5 - TRANSFORMER MODULE 115VAC
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 40262-012-56 - TIMING MECHANISM

ISN-36052
ISN-36053
ISN-36056
ISN-36057
ISN-36058
ISN-36059

ISN-36061

ISN-36027
ISN-36029
ISN-36031
ISN-36032
ISN-36034
ISN-36035
ISN-36036
ISN-36039
ISN-36040
ISN-36041

ISN-36063
ISN-36068
ISN-36071
ISN-36072
ISN-36074
ISN-36075
ISN-36079
ISN-36084
ISN-36087
ISN-36089
ISN-36093
ISN-36094
ISN-36095
ISN-36096
ISN-36097
ISN-36098
ISN-36104

DEI25121D

1

IRKD32012
SV10248T115AG
760211

2
4
1

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

MUSC1
1388BAV40

3
7

$448.00 REP
$990.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY
ACME
HONEYWELL

500BOD94
SPS3012
T6031A1029

1
3
1

$255.85 NIB
$70.97 NIB
$43.81 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492H6

24

$12.75 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
IMPERIAL
COPPER
TELEMECANIQUE

875CPA20N30A2
IE136
FWH250A
XCSPA593

1
3
6
1

SYMBOL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

LA41211120US
800E3T5
4026201256

1
1
1

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195-GA10 - AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK, SIDE MOUNTING
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 195-BA10 - AUXILIARY CONTACT KIT FOR CONTACTOR
TELEMECANIQUE, LR2-D1310 - OVERLOAD RELAY
ABB, S271-K4 - 4AMP, 1 POLE, CIRCUIT BREAKER
ABB, S271-K4 - 4AMP, 1 POLE, CIRCUIT BREAKER
OSRAM, CYX - LAMP, 2000W, 120V

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ABB
ABB
OSRAM SYLVANIA

195GA10
195BA10
LR2D1310
S271K4
S271K4
CYX

2
1
3
2
3
1

EATON, AGSHWCH120N05XS - VOLTAGE SURGE SUPPRESSOR, 120V, 5 AMPS,
50/60HZ

CUTLER HAMMER

AGSHWCH120N05XS

1

BARKSDALE
ALLEN BRADLEY
FEDERAL SIGNAL
STI
STI

MT1HH251
W17
LSL024G
FS4316BX1
FS4316BX1

1
16
1
3
1

$107.25
$6.00
$40.00
$66.67
$275.00

USED
NIB
NIB
USED
NNB

MODICON
DAYTRONIC
LINEMASTER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
RITTAL
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
FRIZLEN
OPCON

NWBP85002
9305A
CLIPPER642S
2706NC15
800PXA
CYX
CYX
SZ2419
10250T172
800E3TL5X11
FZP100X24S
1141D6501

1
10
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
4

$879.99
$348.07
$46.70
$76.49
$19.00
$26.97
$30.56
$41.65
$78.44
$62.22
$50.00
$64.99

NIB
REP
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED

BARKSDALE
BALLUFF
ALLEN BRADLEY

D1TA80SS
RES516347MOC
7300UME1

4
3
14

$120.00 NNB
$53.62 NNB
$760.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY

1389AA09

1 $1,425.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
DAYTRONIC

1771PS7
E50SB6P
9264

3
4
2

$487.46 REP
$96.00 NIB
$389.02 REP

CPU KEYPAD

MIK106FN

1

$144.55 NIB

HONEYWELL
ROBINSON
PCB PIEZOTRONIC
SIEMENS

FEMLS8CF0
121500
130302A
6FX20012CC50

1
1
2
1

$109.88
$299.99
$389.90
$160.00

UTICOR

18524A1N032E0

1

$389.90 REP

CINCINNATI MILACRON
SQUARE D
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ATLAS COPCO

3531222A
9001TR50
D100ERA40
1771DCM
K253932

6
2
1
1
3

$232.87
$28.45
$472.50
$295.00
$289.90

SWITCH, BARKSDALE MT1H-H251 TEMPERATURE, 50 TO 250 DEG F 120.00 VOLT
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W17 OVERLOAD
FEDERAL SIGNAL LSL-024G - LITESTAK, 24VDC, SERIES-A3, GREEN
STI, FS4316BX-1 : LIGHT CURTAIN TRANSMITTER FS4300 16IN, 42673-0160
STI, FS4316BX-1 : LIGHT CURTAIN TRANSMITTER FS4300 16IN, 42673-0160
MODULE, MODICON NW-BP85-002 , MODBUS PLUS BRIDGE COMMUNICATIONS
MODULE
DAYTRONIC, 9305A - PC BOARD
LINEMASTER, CLIPPER 642-S - FOOT SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2706-NC15 - PROGRAMMING CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY - 800P-XA CONTACT: 120-600VAC
GENERAL ELECTRIC, CYX - LAMP, 2000W, 120V
GENERAL ELECTRIC, CYX - LAMP, 2000W, 120V
RITTAL, SZ-2419 - SAFETY LOCK
CUTLER HAMMER, 10250T172 - PUSHBUTTON SWITCH OPERATOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800E-3TL5X11 - MODULE W/ LATCH
FRIZLEN, FZP 100X24 S - REGISTER
OPCON, 1141D-6501 - PHOTOELECTRIC 115V

ISN-36127

BARKSDALE D1T-A80SS - SWITCH , .5-80PSI 10AMP-125/250V, PRESSURE SWITCH
BALLUFF, RES 516-347-MO-C - BESINDUCTIVE SENSORS & ACCESSORIES
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 7300UME1 - RESOLVER FEEDBACK MODULE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1389-AA09 - SERVO AMPLIFIER IN-310VDC 11AMP OUT-210VAC
9AMP
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-PS7 - POWER SUPPLY MODULE 2.4AMP 120/220VAC
50/60HZ
CUTLER HAMMER, E50SB6P - LIMIT SWITCH
DAYTRONIC, 9264 - PC BOARD
KEYPAD, MIK-106-FN - CPU KEYPAD, NEMA 4/12 RATED FRONT, RUBBER KEY PAD,
8051 CONTROLLER
MICRO SWITCH FE-MLS8C-F0 - SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC, 120VAC, 50/60HZ, 5
V.A.
ROBINSON, 12-1500 - DECODING SYNCHRONIZER
PCB PIEZOTRONICS 1303-02A - LOAD CELL, 5000 LB
SIEMENS 6FX2001--2CC50 - ENCODER, INCREMENTAL
UTICOR TECHNOLOGY INC. 185-24A1N032E0 - DISPLAY, PROGRAMMABLE
MESSAGE, 115/230V, 50/60 CYCLES, .1/.5 AMP

ISN-36128
ISN-36129
ISN-36130
ISN-36131
ISN-36132

CINCINNATI MILACRON, 3-531-2202A - CONTROL BOARD
SQUARE D 9001-TR-50 - HALF GUARD, PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR
CUTLER HAMMER, D100ERA40 - EXPANSION CHASSIS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-DCM - DIRECT COMMUNICATION MODULE
ATLAS COPCO CP120-02 - SENSOR, 4000mV/V @ 135.6N-m

ISN-36105
ISN-36107
ISN-36109
ISN-36111
ISN-36112
ISN-36113
ISN-36114
ISN-36116
ISN-36118
ISN-36120
ISN-36122
ISN-36124

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FEDERAL MAXUM
MAHR
INTERNATIONAL
RECTIFIER IRC
HYDRAFORCE
SUN HYDRAULICS

$400.00 NIB
$78.50 NIB
$74.00 NNB
$39.99 NIB

$88.90
$19.89
$42.49
$25.49

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$16.95 NIB
$22.50 NNB
$174.25 NIB
$7.95
$12.50
$25.49
$7.86
$5.00
$44.21

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$207.02 USED

NNB
REP
REP
REP

REP
NIB
REP
REP
USED

Page 116

ISN-36133
ISN-36135
ISN-36136
ISN-36137
ISN-36138
ISN-36139
ISN-36140
ISN-36141
ISN-36142
ISN-36143
ISN-36144
ISN-36145
ISN-36146
ISN-36147
ISN-36148
ISN-36149
ISN-36150
ISN-36154
ISN-36155
RDC-034005
RDC-034010
RDC-034011
RDC-034013

RDC-034014
RDC-034018
RDC-034025
RDC-034027
RDC-034029
RDC-034034
RDC-034036
RDC-034037
RDC-034038
RDC-034042
RDC-034044
RDC-034045
RDC-050720
RDC-050758
RDC-050766
RDC-050767
RDC-050768
RDC-050798
RDC-050841
RDC-050994
RDC-050996
RDC-051012
RDC-051030
RDC-051151
RDC-051152
RDC-051176
RDC-051241
RDC-051242
RDC-051249
RDC-051253
RDC-051261
RDC-051262

RDC-051266

Last Updated 05/29/2014

AEROTECH, 690D1234 - LINEAR AMPLIFIER, (REV E)
MICRO SWITCH FYCA8C3-2 - SENSOR
BALLUFF BRG-B2-WBB-08-EP-P - ENCODER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1772-LWP - PROCESSOR MODULE PLC MINI 2/17 W/POWER
SUPPLY
DECCO 9-113M - COIL, 115/60
RELIANCE, 0-52838 - DRIVE MODULE CARD BOARD
TOCCO, D-209517 - MICROPROCESSOR CONTROL
ROCKWELL, 184699 - MAIN CONTROL BOARD 1336F FRN1.008
SIEB MEYER, 26.39.058.2 - SERVO RESOLVER MODULE M1
PILLAR, AB6330-8 - INDUCTION FEEDBACK BOARD
WESTINGHOUSE, NL-325 - NUMA LOGIC LAMP BUFFER DRIVER BOARD
WESTINGHOUSE, NL-325 - NUMA LOGIC LAMP BUFFER DRIVER BOARD
D-M-E COMPANY CSS-15-G - MODULE, MICROPROCESSOR-BASED TEMPERATURE
CONTROL MODULE, WITH DIGITAL DISPLAY
ROBOTRON, 453-0-633-01 - PC BOARD
PEPPERL FUCHS, NJ4-12GK40-E2 - INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR/SWITCH, 10-60
VDC
BANNER, IA1.53SMTA - FIBER OPTIC CABLE OPPOSED MODE GLASS 3FT
PEPPERL FUCHS, NJ1.5-6.5-40-E2 - PROXIMITY SENSOR
FESTO, GO-WF - SOLENOID VALVE CONNECTOR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800E-3TLT5X11 - MODULE TRANSFORMADOR
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT24G PILOT, PUSH TO TEST GREEN LENS COLOR 24
V / RD812135 03352
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-P16R PILOT, STANDARD TRANSFORMER RED LENS
COLOR 120 / V / RD812135 03353
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-PT16RS PILOT, PUSH TO TEST RED LENS COLOR
120 V / RD812135 04645
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PS16 PILOT, STANDARD TRANSFORMER 120 V /
RD812135 02613
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16B PILOT, PUSH TO TEST BLUE LENS COLOR 120
V 350 / PILOTO LAMPARA PILOTO MODELO 800T-PT16B / MCA.ALLEN / RD812135
03354
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT24 PILOT, PUSH TO TEST 24 V
LIGHT, FED SIGNAL 121S-120R SIGNAL, ROTATING RED PIPE MOUNTED 120 AC V
/ RD812327 06183
LIGHT, EDWARDS 51A-N5 SIGNAL FLASHING, AMBER PIPE MOUNTED 120 AC V /
RD812327 07992
LAMP, WOODHEAD 1083-3 TROUBLE PORTABLE, FLUORESCENT W/HOOK W/25
FT CORD / RD812330 01854
FEDERAL SIGNAL, - LSL-120A STACK LIGHT MODULE 120VAC AMBER
INCANDESCENT
LIGHT, FED SIGNAL LSL-120C SIGNAL, FLASHING CLEAR BASE MOUNTED 120 AC V
/ RD812327 07892
FEDERAL SIGNAL, - LSL-120G STACK LIGHT MODULE 120VAC GREEN
INCANDESCENT
FEDERAL SIGNAL, - LSL-120RL STACK LIGHT MODULE 120VAC RED INCANDESCENT
LIGHT, STATIC CNTRL 4000-BR-120 SIGNAL, SINGLE LIGHT RED DIRECT CONDUIT
MTG 120 / AC V / RD811475 04492
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QL24GS PILOT, LED GREEN LENS COLOR /
RD812135 04015
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QL24RS PILOT, LED RED LENS COLOR / RD812135
04016
ACTUATOR, ZAYTRAN LSA-75-1.5-L4, LINEAR-STRAIGHT
BRAKE, FORCE CNTRL 1.5-4A3-H-1Q0-T, CLUTCH
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67426 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67432 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67433 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 595-BB AUXILIARY
RECEIVER, WARREN EMHART M156515 CONN, F/RECEIVER
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EP240-24400, PROXIMITY 20/140
SWITCH, BAUMER ELECTRIC IFRM, 12P1701/S14L
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC TJE6321-01 PRESSURE, 0-2 PSIA
THYRISTOR/SCR, WTC 304-0081 SCR
BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BW035 CONTACT
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-4LX20 CONTACT
BUSHING, WARREN EMHART M131565
CLAMP, EPS ASB34 PIPE 34.000 MM STEEL
CLAMP, PMA BKE-R70G CONDUIT 70.000 MM
CONDUIT, KELLEMS/HUBBELL B2050 POLY TUFF, II
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-CRT6, CARTRIDGE
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 104-C72DJ22, ELECTRICAL
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-B110NZ243, ELECTRICAL

CONTACTOR, SIEMENS ENERGY, 3RT1035-1QB44-3MA0

AEROTECH
HONEYWELL
BALLUFF

690D1234
FYCA8C32
BRGB2WBB08EPP

4
1
1

$125.00 REP
$78.50 NIB
$388.80 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY
DETROIT COIL
COMPANY
RELIANCE
TOCCO
ROCKWELL
SIEB MEYER
PILLAR
WESTINGHOUSE
WESTINGHOUSE

1772LWP

1

$710.59 REP

9113M
052838
D209517
184699
26390582
AB63308
NL325
NL325

1
2
4
2
1
1
25
1

DME
ROBOTRON

CSS15G
453063301

1
1

PEPPERL & FUCHS
BANNER
PEPPERL & FUCHS
FESTO
ALLEN BRADLEY

NJ412GK40E2
IA153SMTA
NJ156540E2
GOWF
800E3TLT5X11

3
1
5
1
1

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQT24G

18

$24.56 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TP16R

12

$35.52 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRPT16RS

4

$40.86 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPS16

3

$22.37 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT16B
800TQT24

19
16

$23.36 NNB
$40.00 NNB

FEDERAL SIGNAL

121S120R

2

$87.22 NNB

EDWARDS

51AN5

5

$95.29 NIB

DANIEL WOODHEAD

10833

15

$46.18 NNB

FEDERAL SIGNAL

LSL120A

29

$50.00 NNB

FEDERAL SIGNAL

LSL120C

10

$28.64 NIB

FEDERAL SIGNAL

LSL120G

17

$45.00 NIB

FEDERAL SIGNAL

LSL120R

16

$38.50 NIB

STATIC CONTROLS

4000B4120

2

$94.05 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQL24GS

38

$111.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ZAYTRAN
FORCE CNTRL
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
WARREN EMHART
NAMCO
BAUMER ELECTRIC
SENSOTEC
WTC
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
WARREN EMHART
EPS
PMA
KELLEMS/HUBBELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQL24RS
LSA7515L4
154A3H1Q0T
67426
67432
67433
595BB
M156515
EP24024400
IFRM12P1701S14L
TJE632101
3040081
ZB2BW035
800E4LX20
M131565
ASB34
BKER70G
B2050
700CRT6
104C72DJ22
100B110NZ243

25
$31.21 NNB
7 $700.00 NNB
2 $1,159.97 NNB
34
$30.65 NNB
28
$40.84 NNB
17
$54.79 NNB
36
$23.65 NNB
4
$80.75 NNB
2
$97.74 NNB
1
$37.83 NIB
1 $760.00 NNB
2 $571.52 NNB
13
$30.96 NIB
10
$10.36 NIB
9
$57.69 NIB
4
$42.40 NNB
6
$59.33 NNB
68
$1.14 NNB
16
$15.50 NIB
3 $345.60 NIB
8 $239.60 NNB

SIEMENS

3RT10351QB443MA
0

4

$35.55
$20.00
$749.99
$425.00
$469.00
$262.50
$32.50
$19.72

NNB
REP
REP
USED
USED
REP
REP
USED

$270.00 NNB
$100.00 REP
$57.80
$61.20
$47.43
$20.96
$62.71

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

$89.84 NNB

Page 117

RDC-051296
RDC-051303
RDC-051323
RDC-051334
RDC-051347
RDC-051348

FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-350 SP 350.000 AMPS, 600
GUARD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800P-NBG1, ELECTRICAL
JUMPER, WEIDMULLER 0535200000 TERMINAL, BLOCK
BRACKET, SOFT-NOZE USA SN-18 MOUNTING, FOR
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-4LX02
LENS, SQUARE D 9001 G-2 GREEN PILOT UNIT, TYPE

BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
WEIDMULLER
SOFT NOZE USA
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

LPJ350SP
800PNBG1
535200000
SN18
800E4LX02
9001G2

30
28
32
23
8
71

$27.26
$14.23
$6.72
$28.40
$22.55
$3.24

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

RDC-051407
RDC-051417
RDC-051418
RDC-051420
RDC-051431
RDC-051434
RDC-051436
RDC-051437
RDC-051438
RDC-051441
RDC-051546
RDC-051553
RDC-051555

PLATE, SIEMENS 6ES7 193-4JA00-0AA0 END, CRW
BACKPLANE, MODICON 140-XBP-010-00
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 23301, MULTIPIN/EDGE
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 409P801, INTERCONNECT
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-N800A1 RELAY: CONTROL RELAY TYPE N 120V/60HZ
RELAY, AMP TYCO KRPA11AG120 CONTROL 120
RELAY, WTC 300-0005 SOLID STATE
RELAY, JOKAB JSBR4-115VAC SAFETY
RELAY, PILZ 774605 E-STOP MODEL PNOZ-X9
RELAY, PILZ 777140 MODEL PZE 9P, EXPANSION
STARTER, TELEMECANIQUE GV2ME06 MOTOR, MANUAL
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-AW1 LIMIT 10, AMPS 600
SQUARE D, - 9001 TR-4 PUSHBUTTON SWITCH OPERATOR

SIEMENS
MODICON
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMP TYCO
WTC
JOKAB
PILZ
PILZ
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

6ES71934JA000AA0
140XBP01000
23301
409P801
700N800A1
KRPA11AG120
3000005
JSBR4115VAC
774605
777140
GV2ME06
802TAW1
9001TR4

20
1
2
14
12
2
18
3
14
6
10
9
82

$22.40
$240.24
$85.48
$152.38
$225.00
$15.00
$45.72
$277.17
$139.99
$96.96
$80.00
$22.00
$30.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
USED
NIB

TURCK

BIMA23ADZ30X2B11
31S34

15

$127.77 NNB

TURCK

BI2CRS524AP4X2H11
41S34

26

$185.00 NNB

2

$128.90 NNB

$49.84 NNB

RDC-051561

SWITCH, TURCK BIM-A23-ADZ30X2-B1131/S34

RDC-051563

TURCK, BI2-CRS524-AP4X2-H1141/S34 - PROXIMITY SENSORS, VALVE POSITION
SENSORS

RDC-051564

SWITCH, TURCK, BI2-CRS232-ADZ30X2-B1131-S34

TURCK

BI2CRS232ADZ30X2B
1131S34

RDC-051568

SWITCH, TURCK NI8-GT18-ADZ30X2-B1331/S34

TURCK

NI8GT18ADZ30X2B1
331S34

15

RDC-051570
RDC-051575
RDC-051577
RDC-057330
RDC-057331

SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS, NMB5-18GM85-US-C-FE-V93
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS NJ20P+U4+A2-V1, PROXIMITY
SENSOR, IFM EFECTOR SI8513 FLOW 3-60 CM, PER SEC
RELAY, SQUARE D 5204650552 SOLID STATE
RELAY, TELEMECANIQUE LRD16 OVERLOAD
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 140-MN-0250, MANUAL MOTOR STARTER, 1.62.5AMP, 3 POLE
PUSHBUTTON, NUMATICS 212-211 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR, RED
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RW822T LIMIT 15, AMPS
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9012 GDW5 PRESSURE OPER, RANGE
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ8 - SWITCH, ACTUATOR TYPE LIMIT SWITCH
PUSHBUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A2D1K
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR SMA31EQD PROXIMITY, 24/240
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS CJ10-30GM-WS, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, JOHNSTONE DISP 362-274 FLOAT, TYPE
SWITCH, ELECTRO-MAT EMSQCDM25S, DISCONNECT 25 A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXQH24RA1 - PUSH BUTTON, RED
SENSOR, NAMCO CTRLS EE210-11346, PROXIMITY
GRIP, BURNDY FRAMATONE CONN KA4C CABLE &, WIRE
TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 1S1FIS CONTROL, 240/480 V PRI

PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
IFM EFECTOR
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE

NMB518GM85USCF
EV93
NJ20PU4A2V1
SI8513
5204650552
LRD16

4
3
5
6
18

$90.53
$181.20
$208.00
$26.90
$33.75

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NUMATICS
HONEYWELL
SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER
PEPPERL & FUCHS
JOHNSTONE
ELECTRO MAT
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
BURNDY
SQUARE D

140MN0250
212211
BZ2RW822T
9012GDW5
BZE62RQ8
800MRA2D1K
SMA31EQD
CJ1030GMWS
362274
EMSQCDM25S
800TFXQH24RA1
EE21011346
KA4C
1S1FIS

1
2
20
4
15
9
8
2
10
1
7
5
37
1

$64.50
$23.23
$4.97
$61.73
$45.00
$12.31
$43.51
$66.28
$58.40
$75.20
$82.99
$57.12
$3.50
$113.80

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

LITHONIA
BANNER

2UC15AR120HPFM6
T30SP6FF400Q

7
15

BANNER
EDCO
SOLA
LITTELFUSE

SM312FQD
VSA18NCL
SLS12017
V130LA10A

4
2
2
16

$58.00
$115.50
$26.34
$0.41

PROGRESSIVE AUTO
BALLUFF

SMS1000100030QDI
BKSS32M15

11
1

$265.00 NNB
$98.62 NNB

CROUSE HINDS
EGS ELECTRICAL
EGS ELECTRICAL
EGS ELECTRICAL
CROUSE HINDS
IDEC SYSTEMS
CUTLER HAMMER

APR6465
CG903750
CG906250
FSK1RQ
CH4EEPRW1
RSSDN10A
10250T3023

8
1
24
4
14
3
4

$106.55
$2.39
$2.65
$1.27
$25.48
$13.36
$15.96

CUTLER HAMMER
TURCK

10250T1311
BI15CP40FDZ30X2

RDC-057532
RDC-057549
RDC-057550
RDC-057551
RDC-057552
RDC-057554
RDC-057557
RDC-057558
RDC-057560
RDC-057562
RDC-057564
RDC-057567
RDC-057588
RDC-057601

RDC-057690
RDC-057699
RDC-057700
RDC-057702
RDC-057705
RDC-057709

RDC-057727
RDC-057773
RDC-057780
RDC-057781
RDC-057782
RDC-057789
RDC-057848
RDC-057852
RDC-057860
RDC-057861
RDC-057864

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FIXTURE, LITHONIA 2UC15AR-120-HPF-M6
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR T30SP6FF400Q, PHOTOELECTRIC
SENSOR, BANNER SM312FQD, MINI BEAM, INPUT: 10-30VDC, OUTPUT: BIPOLAR,
1 NPN, 1 PNP
EDCO VSA18-NCL - VACUUM SENSOR
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY SLS-12-017
SUPPRESSOR, LITTELFUSE V130LA10A RADIAL, LEADED DISK

MAT, PROGRESSVE AUTO SMS1000100030QDI, SAFETY
CABLE, BALLUFF BKS-S32M-15 ASSEMBLY, TRANSDUCER
CONNECTOR, CROUSE-HINDS APR6465, ELECTRICAL CORD / CORD CONNECTORBODY GROUNDED / ORDINARY LOCATION WEATHERPROOF
CONNECTOR, EGS ELECTRICAL CG-90-3750, APPLETON ELECTRIC
CONNECTOR, EGS ELECTRICAL CG90-6250, APPLETON ELECTRIC
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL FSK-1RQ APPLETON ELECTRIC
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS CH4E-EPR-W1, ETHERNET 24 AWG
RELAY, IDEC SYSTEMS RSSDN-10A SOLID, STATE
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T-3023
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T1311 - SWITCH, 2 POS, MAINTAINED,
SELECTOR SWITCH, W/ KNOB
SWITCH, TURCK BI15-CP40-FDZ30X2, PROXIMITY

8
4

$27.28 NNB
$46.48 NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

$14.00 NIB
$112.00 NIB

Page 118

RDC-065382
RDC-065384
RDC-065388
RDC-065389
RDC-065399
RDC-065400
RDC-065401
RDC-065403
RDC-065418
RDC-065419
RDC-065424

CABLE, FLEX CABLE AC10XA1717-14-S, FLEXTRA
CABLE, WOODHEAD ENS2115-M070 ASSEMBLY, 7.00 M LG
CABLE, STANLEY S9313/1 REV A ASSEMBLY, POWER
CABLE, STANLEY - X5417/1 ASSEMBLY, EXTENSION
CABLE, MICROSTAR LAB MSCBL041-02-C14, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485R-P1M5-R5, 1 METER LONG
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485R-P1R5-F5 MINI
CABLE, STANLEY - 20C200504
CABLE, ADAPTIVE MICRO - 7228-141301
CABLE, ADAPTIVE MICRO 7228-1001, ASSEMBLY, RIBBON
CABLE, DURR APT 10533 ASSEMBLY

FLEX CABLE
DANIEL WOODHEAD
STANLEY
STANLEY
MICROSTAR LAB
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
STANLEY
ADAPTIVE MICRO
ADAPTIVE MICRO
DURR

AC10XA171714S
ENS2115M070
S93131REVA
X54171
MSCBL04102C14
1485RP1M5R5
1485RP1R5F5
20C200504
7228141301
72281001
10533

RDC-065437
RDC-065540
RDC-066055

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485C-P2N5-M5, ASSEMBLY, ITEM HAS SHELF WEAR
DRIVE, 1333-YAB, ALLEN-BRADLEY, VARIABLE, FREQUENCY DRIVE
CONDULET, APPLETON ELECTRIC T75M .750 INCH HUN, SIZE STYLE T,
POWER SUPPLY, CONDOR HD24-4.8A+ 120 V, INPUT 24 V MAX OUTPUT 4.8 A
MAX OUTPUT / CURRENT
RELAY, TIME DELAY RELAY, SQ. D - 8501, XTE2
CABLE, RK30-685, LUMBERG, 20', 3, CONDUCTOR CORD,20', 3 COND.
FUSE, LIMITRON FAST-ACTING FUSE, - KTK-R-15
ANCHOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-EA35, ELECTRICAL END ANCHOR.
BLOCK, CROUSE-HINDS MMDT8F4D010F-M, EXT 1: MMDT8F4D010FN, FIELD
DEVICE, DUMB / PROX, 8 PORT, CRW.
CLAMP, STEEL CITY RC-3/4 CONDUIT .75 IN
CLAMP, STEEL CITY RC-1 1.000 IN
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 1A500634, 1A5006-34, MULTI-PIN, NO PIN/CNT: 5,
/ STRAIGHT MALE, QUICK CONNEST. / TCB06773 00071
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 500-BOD930, ELECTRICAL MOTOR STARTER STYLE
SIZE 1 3 / POLE 120 VOLT
CONTROLLER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 440F-C28020, SAFETY MAT MONITOR 4 PIN QUICK
DISCON / AUTOMATIC RESET / PART NUMBER CHANGED FROM UMM-4008-D4QD
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 1 1 AMPS 250 VOLTS
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 6 6.25 AMPS 250 VLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 10 10 AMPS
FUSE, BUSSMAN FRS-R 8 8 AMPS 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMAN FRS R 3 3 AMPS 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDX5 5 AMPS 125 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDL12 .5 AMPS 250 VOLT
HANGER, MINERALLAC ELEC 5 CONDUIT TYPE, LOOP STYLE 2,000 IN PIPE
WITHOUT BOLT / ADJUSTABLE ZINC PLATED STEEL
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W33 OVERLOAD
HUB, APPLETON ELECTRIC HUB-125 SIZE 1-1/4 IN, STEEL, CONDUIT HUB,
RAINTIGHT
KIT, TELEMECANIQUE KEQ-3641G2, MODIFICATION TYPE.
LAMP, GENERAL ELECTRIC 15T6, 15 WATT 145 VOLT BULB TYPE T-6

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
APPLETON

1485CP2N5M5
1333YAB
T75M

CONDOR
SQUARE D
LUMBERG
LIMITRON
ALLEN BRADLEY

HD2448A
8501XTE2
RK30685
KTKR15
1492EA35

CROUSE HINDS
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS

MMDT8F4D010FM
RC34
RC1

20
37
33

$134.00 NNB
$5.00 NNB
$6.00 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1A500634

49

$10.44 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

500BOD930

9

$100.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

440FC28020
FRNR1
FRNR614
FRSR10
FRSR8
FRSR3
MDX5
MDL12

1
128
224
8
83
108
2
28

MINERALLAC
ALLEN BRADLEY

5
W33

APPLETON
TELEMECANIQUE
GENERAL ELECTRIC

HUB125
KEQ3641G2
15T6

ALLEN BRADLEY

RDC-066480
RDC-067316
RDC-067841
RDC-067998
RDC-000042
RDC-000095
RDC-000194
RDC-000195
RDC-000237
RDC-000245

RDC-000254
RDC-000433
RDC-000435
RDC-000436
RDC-000438
RDC-000441
RDC-000442
RDC-000445
RDC-000485
RDC-000493
RDC-000519
RDC-000527
RDC-000546
RDC-000565
RDC-000570
RDC-000590
RDC-000759

RDC-000786
RDC-000794
RDC-000795
RDC-000799
RDC-000807
RDC-000867
RDC-000931

RDC-000942
RDC-001163
RDC-001166

RDC-001167
RDC-001472
RDC-001592
RDC-001596

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-P16 - PILOT, NO LENS, XFMR, PILOT LIGHT, NO LAMPS
LIGHT, TELEMECANIQUE, XB4BW11G5, PILOT, PUSH TO TEST, LENS COLOR:
WHITE, / 120 VAC.
CHASSIS, ALLEN BRADLEY, 1771-A2B - 8-SLOT I/O CHASSIS
PLUG, CROUSE-HINDS APJ-6485 ELECTRICAL, MALE TYPE NON- NEMA 60 AMP 600
VOLTS 4 / POLE 3 WIRE
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS X8992-161 CABLE, 12 PIN FEMALE 16 AEG NO 7
AMPS 600 VOLT / .500-14 NPT CONNECT TP 2M/6.56 FT MINI / PIGTAIL CRW
RELAY, AMP TYCO KUP-14D15-24 GENERAL, PURPOSE 24 DC COIL VOLTS 3PDT
CONTACTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PT - TIME DELAY, PNEUMATIC DELAY UNIT, ON-OFF
RELAY, ALLEN BRADLEY 700-RTC00000U1, SOLID STATE TYPE TIMING STYLE 120
VOLT / .05-120 SEC TIME RANGE
RELAY, TELEMECANIQUE CAD90REQ3828G4, CONTROL TYPE, 8 POLE, 8 NO,
24VDC, CRW.
SOCKET, AMP TYCO 27E123 TUBE & RELAYS 11, PIN
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-BOD-9 MOTOR, REVERSING START TYPE 120 COIL
VOLTS SIZE / 1 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-AT LIMIT 10, AMPS 120/600 V LESS LEVER
ACTUATOR TYPE / NON-PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING RETURN CONTACT / OPERATED 2
NO 2 NC CONTACTS
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC AP122AR2A3D, ABSOLUTE PRESSURE 2 PSIA
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC AP121CP2A3D5B, PRESSURE 0-300 PSIA
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC PRESSURE 0-15 PSIA, FPA-1-BJ-2Y-5B-6A1Y3D14C
PRESSURE 0-15 / PSIA
CABLE, BELDEN WIRE, 9463-J22, TWINAXIAL 2-WIRE BLUE PVC JACKET, AWG- 20
(50ft)
SENSOR, JOHNSTONE PUMP, 362-275A, TEMPERATURE SENSOR.
PROCESSOR, JOHNSTONE PUMP 362-086B

2
3
3
2
1
15
7
4
5
3
4

$17.82
$36.88
$355.00
$207.78
$149.19
$28.00
$34.12
$63.58
$3.77
$5.00
$226.34

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

1
$37.75 NNB
1 $1,301.00 NNB
9
$3.64 NNB
4
1
1
17
140

$57.91
$97.88
$40.76
$1.28
$1.25

$536.00
$21.00
$15.00
$1.34
$1.36
$1.48
$1.00
$0.25

REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

22
15

$21.00 NNB
$4.00 NNB

2
8
9

$2.72 NNB
$30.44 NNB
$1.00 NIB

800TP16

31

$39.00 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

XB4BW11G5
1771A2B

5
18

$15.73 NNB
$125.00 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

ACP6034BC

2

$152.15 NIB

CROUSE HINDS

X8992161

2

$24.62 NNB

AMP TYCO
ALLEN BRADLEY

KUP14D1524
700PT

56
6

$9.87 NNB
$175.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700RTA00V000A1

2

$165.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
AMP TYCO

CAD90REQ3828G4
27E123

38
9

$32.28 NIB
$4.79 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

505BOD9

1

$320.91 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SENSOTEC
SENSOTEC

802TAT
AP122AR2A3D
AP121CP2A3D5B

2
11
5

$120.00 NNB
$350.00 NNB
$704.22 NNB

SENSOTEC

FPA1BJ2Y5B6A1Y3D1
4C

5

$673.48 NNB

BELDEN
JOHNSTONE
JOHNSTONE

9463J22
362275A
362086B

1
13
13

$35.00 NNB
$229.48 NNB
$785.66 NNB

Page 119

RDC-003459
RDC-004086
RDC-004100

LENS, HORNELL SPEDGLS 03-0280-00 WLDG, COVER PLATE 4.6250 X 2.3125 IN
SIZE / PLASTIC CLEAR SHADE 5/PKG
LENS, HORNEL SPEDGLAS 03-0270-00 WELD, COVER PLATE 3.5 X 5 IN PLSTIC
CLEAR / SHADE, 10/PKG.
BRAD HARRISON, 70204 CONNECTOR: 3 PINMICRO MALE TO MINI FEMALE
ADAPTOR
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-6 6.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CRW / RD811143 01047
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PA16G, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR GUARDED
BUTTON TYPE / 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS GREEN / RD812135 02851
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-15 15.000 AMPS 600, VOLT LOW PEAK CRW / RD812327
06114
POWER SUPPLY, ACOPIAN A30NT110 105/125, AC V INPUT 30 V MAX OUTPUT 1.1
A MAX / OUTPUT CURRENT / RD811475 02441
PROBE, MULTIFASTENER 107955 DET.155,, PLATE RETAINER PROX PROBE, MPNCOM-35
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1202-C10, SCANPORT, CABLE (1 METER). RD812129
00352
FUSE, ELVA INDUCTION 14004 1-AMP FUSE, 5X20MM ESKA BRAND NAME
FUSE, ELVA INDUCTION 14033 1-AMP FUSE, 5X30MM 500V WICKMAN BRAND
NAME
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1492-H5, F, TERMINAL BLOCK.
DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 160-BMB2, ADJUSTABLE FREQUENCY 5 HP.
MOTOR, HONEYWELL M8185D1006, 220736A &4074ERU REPLACE 8182B1000 /
RD811295 00229
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 2711-T6C15L1,, PANELVIEW 600, TOUCH SCREEN,
CRW, COLOR / 240K CTRL NET.
CORD, BRAD HARRISON, 208000AD1F120 8 PIN, FEMALE, MINI CONNECTOR, 12'
LONG.
DIODE, RITE HITE 55761:GENERAL, SEMICONDUCTOR:100 VOLT: 3 AMP.
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 595-B02, AUX, CONTACT INC SS 0-2

RDC-004109
RDC-004367

SWITCH, PIAB, 3116041, ELEC VACUUM, SWITCH FOR ALL STATIONS EVS100
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700CF310D CONTROL, RELAY.

PIAB
ALLEN BRADLEY

EVS100
F310A1

RDC-004495
RDC-004622
RDC-004764
RDC-004765

CAP, BRAD-HARRISON 80015 CLOSURE TYPE, FOR SINGLE KEY MICRO-CHANGE
SWITCH, HOFFMAN A-LFSWD DOOR ACTIVATED, CRW.
VAC, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1305-BAO6A:VFD 480
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1326ABB720E21K 7:WITH, BRAKE

BRAD HARRISON
HOFFMAN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

80015
ALFSWD
1305BAO6A
1326ABB720E21K7

RDC-004774

SERVO, ALLEN BRADLEY 1391-AA22, SERVO CONTROLLER, ONE NIB ONE USED
ALLEN BRADLEY, 1746-OW16 - RELAY OUTPUT MODULE FOR PROGRAMMABLE
CONTROLLER 16 OUTPUT - 5-250V AC, 5-125V DC
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1746-IB32, 32 BIT, SLC DC INPUT SINK 24VDC
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1772-LXP, PLC2/16 MODULE
POWER SUPPLY, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1775P1, PLC-3 E-PLC CONTROLS AGV

ALLEN BRADLEY

1391BAA22

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1746OW16
1746IB32
1772LXP
1775P1

23
3
1
5

ALLEN BRADLEY

1785L11B

1

$564.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

199FSMZ1
199FSMA1

16
23

$13.50 NIB
$11.00 NIB

63

$15.00 NIB

RDC-001623
RDC-001625
RDC-001628
RDC-001680
RDC-001704
RDC-001718
RDC-001853
RDC-001874
RDC-001940
RDC-002007
RDC-002012
RDC-002069
RDC-002199
RDC-002427
RDC-002791

RDC-004787
RDC-004788
RDC-004809
RDC-004821
RDC-004830

HORNELL SPEDGLS

3028000

83

$3.62 NNB

HORNELL SPEDGLS

3027000

8

$11.20 NNB

BRAD HARRISON
BUSSMANN

70204
LPCC6

1
253

$10.79 NNB
$1.61 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPA16G

75

$107.47 NIB

BUSSMANN

LPCC15

75

$1.29 NIB

ACOPIAN

A30NT110

4

$222.00 NIB

MULTIFASTENER

T9728150

4

$20.80 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ELVA INDUCTION

1202C10
14004

25
49

$35.68 NNB
$1.37 NIB

ELVA INDUCTION
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

14033
1492H5
160BMB2

31
85
16

$5.95 NNB
$10.00 NNB
$41.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

M8185D1006

3

ALLEN BRADLEY

2711T6C15L1

4 $3,000.00 NIB

BRAD HARRISON
RITE HITE
ALLEN BRADLEY

208000AD1F120
55761
595B02

13
3
25

$14.75 NNB
$2.40 NNB
$8.00 NIB

13
6

$106.00 NNB
$20.09 NNB

$164.83 NIB

43
$5.46
3
$7.76
133 $300.00
6 $2,000.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

2 $3,300.00 REP
$165.00
$120.00
$497.00
$483.45

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-004837
RDC-004838

MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY 1785-L11B, PLC 5/11 PROCESSOR MODULE, NO KEY
SUPPRESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 199-FSMZ-1, SERIES B, DIODE SURGE
SUPPRESSOR, 6-300VDC
SUPPRESSOR, ALLEN BRADLEY 199-FSMA1, SURGE SUPPRESSOR 120VAC

RDC-004850

SUPPRESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 599-K04, OP 100, FRAMING 12-120VAC VARISTOR ALLEN BRADLEY

599K04

RDC-005224

TRANSDUCER, BTL-5-A11-M0152-Z-S32, BALLUFF MICROPULSE LINEAR
TRANSDUCER- / ROD STYLE

BALLUFF

BTLSA11M0152ZS32

4

$637.90 NNB

TURCK

BI2CRS1159AP4X2H1
141S34

1

$105.28 NNB

TURCK

BI2CRS260ADZ30X2B
3131S34

125

$69.00 NNB

HONEYWELL

C7012E1278

2 $1,250.00 NNB

SYRON
SYLVANIA
PEPPERL & FUCHS

DCC3705
QT2X32T8277ISSC
71763

4
1
2

$251.04 NNB
$25.80 NNB
$229.44 NIB

MTL
ALLEN BRADLEY

MTL5018
193BSC10

2
7

$177.50 NNB
$45.00 NNB

CROUSE HINDS
APPLETON
SQUARE D

FS22
FSC175L
QOU110

5
1
20

$9.62 NNB
$5.48 NNB
$9.48 NNB

INDUSTRY STANDARD

25963

20

RDC-005292

RDC-005293
RDC-005748
RDC-006103
RDC-006225
RDC-006241
RDC-006261
RDC-006262

RDC-006366
RDC-006367
RDC-006418
RDC-006471

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, TURCK MULTIPROX, BI2-CRS1159, AP4X2-H1141/S34.
SWITCH, TURCK MULTIPROX, BI2-CRS260, ADZ30X2-B3131/- S34, PROXIMITY
SWITCH.
SENSOR, HONEYWELL, C7012E-1278, UV FLAME, DETECTOR-SOLID STATE PURPLE
PEEPER.
CABLE, SYRON, PART- DCC3705, MULTI, CHANNEL CONTROL CABLE (16'4 ) 5MM
PIG / TAIL W/37 PIN PLUG.
BALLAST, SYLVANIA QT2X32T8/277IS-SC, BALLAST FOR 4' LIGHT FIXTURE
BARRIER, PEPPERL & FUCHS 71763
BARRIER, MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGY MTL5018 BARRIER 2CH INPUT, 20-35VDC
INTRINSICALLY SAFE
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EA1FB, TYPE
CONDUIT, CROUSE-HINDS FS22 WIRING DEVICE, CAST DEVICE TYPE NON-NEMA
STANDARD STYLE / DOUBLE GANG .750 IN HUB / RECTANGULAR 4.312 IN LG 4.625
IN W / 1.8750 IN DP WITHOUT PANEL
BOX, APPLETON ELECTRIC FSC-1-75L .750 IN HUB SIZE
BREAKER, SQUARE D QOU110 CIRCUIT 10.00, AMP 250 VAC VOLT 1 POLE
BULB, IND STD, 259 6.3 VOLT CLEAR WEDGE, BASE BULB TYPE T-3.250 .250 AMPS,
/ MINITURE TYPE

$22.45 NIB

Page 120

RDC-006480
RDC-006501
RDC-006502
RDC-006936
RDC-006988
RDC-007064
RDC-007094
RDC-007095
RDC-007097
RDC-007098
RDC-007102
RDC-007116
RDC-007176
RDC-007225
RDC-007227
RDC-007229
RDC-007267
RDC-007303
RDC-007368
RDC-007383
RDC-007405
RDC-007408
RDC-007412
RDC-007426
RDC-007429
RDC-007445
RDC-007447
RDC-007455
RDC-007495
RDC-007531
RDC-007539
RDC-007556
RDC-007585
RDC-007614
RDC-007656
RDC-007660
RDC-007672
RDC-007677
RDC-007688
RDC-007696

RDC-007769
RDC-007783
RDC-007799
RDC-007817
RDC-007818
RDC-007824
RDC-007839
RDC-007842
RDC-007881
RDC-007913
RDC-007926
RDC-007933
RDC-007970

Last Updated 05/29/2014

LAMP, IND STD, 1864, 28 VOLT CLEAR, BAYONET BASE BULB TYPE T-3.250 .170
AMP, / CHICAGO MINIATURE

INDUSTRY STANDARD

1864

87

$1.00 NIB

RB7550

47

$1.25 NNB

RB125100

3

$8.50 NNB

PEPPERL & FUCHS

V3WMYE5MPVC

4

$15.08 NNB

NCC ELEC
UNISTRUT

NC128MFPSB3
P1386EG

55
1

$92.28 NNB
$39.95 NNB

APPLETON

C17

14

$3.25 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

C27

74

$9.00 NNB

CROUSE HINDS
APPLETON

LB47
LB67

25
2

$14.00 NNB
$14.67 NNB

APPLETON
BALLUFF
THOMAS & BETTS

FSC275
C04BEH00TY050M
3T

7
2
3

$10.92 NIB
$25.80 NNB
$2.00 NNB

HARTING

9320463001

5

$17.25 NIB

HARTING

9330242611

3

$14.08 NNB

HUBBELL
HARTING

HBL2813
9150006101

1
54

$38.86 NIB
$2.00 NNB

JOSLYN CLARK
STI

7001703011
MS4336B

AW COMPANY
SYMBOL
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
APPLETON
APPLETON
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS
MCGILL

OPTVCM
238440000R
97033
8359116
370
FSK2TS
RS9
58C1
2263

ALLEN BRADLEY

1336FBRF150AA

PANDUIT
CUTLER HAMMER
HOFFMAN
ROFIN BAASEL
APPLETON
BUSSMANN

C2BL6
H1044
E3PB
30308640
CG5075S
FNQR12

48
13
22
3
25
33

$7.00
$17.10
$28.79
$947.84
$2.50
$7.19

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRSR614
KTK6
JJS25
FNM10

196
50
60
89

$1.43
$15.90
$1.93
$3.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

FERRAZ SHAWMUT

A60Q102

4

SQUARE D

KCF4Y

TEST PRODUCTS
BUSSMANN
MALLORY
EDWARDS
HARTING
HARTING

T77829
HPFFUSE600
SC110NJ
870N5
9300160306
9330242701

1
1
1
6
1
8

THOMAS & BETTS
SQUARE D

FS110
PK23GTA

5
5

$4.17 NNB
$6.86 NNB

OSRAM SYLVANIA

150QCLDC

11

$8.17 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

STL6020201

2

$26.88 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY

PR3B
800TN45

17
25

$1.25 NIB
$3.00 NIB

BUSHING, APPLETON ELECTRIC RB7550 CONDUIT, REDUCING BUSHING .750
APPLETON
APPLETON ELECTRIC RB125100 CONDUIT, REDUCING BUSHING 1.25 TO 1.00IN. /
CONDUIT FERALOY UNINSULATED
APPLETON
CABLE, PEPPERL&FUCHS V3-WM-YE5M-PVC, CABLE W/PLUG M8X1 FOR PROX
CABLE, NCC ELECTRONICS NC128MFPSB3, NC-12-8-MFP-SB3MPS PENDANT
CABLE
CLAMP, UNISTRUT P1386EG BEAM TYPE, ADJUSTABLE STYLE (25/BOX)
CONDULET, APPLETON ELECTRIC C-17 .500 IN HUB SIZE, STYLE C FERALOY 2-ENDS
CONDULET, APPLETON ELECTRIC C-27 ELECTRICAL .75, IN HUB SIZE STYLE C
FERALOY 2-ENDS
CONDULET, APPLETON ELECTRIC LB47 ELECTRICAL 1.250, IN / CROUSE-HINDS
LB47 HUB SIZE STYLE LB
CONDUIT, APPLETON ELECTRIC LB-67
CONDULET, APPLETON ELECTRIC FSC275 WIRING DEVICE, NON-NEMA
WATERPROOF
CONNECTOR, BALLUFF C04-BEH-00-TY-050M, CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR, T&B, 3T FOR 2-- 8 OR #10 WIRE, SPLIT BOLT
CONNECTOR, HARTING 09 32 046 3001, CONNECTOR MALE INSERT - 1-46 SCREW
/ TERMINAL W/WIRE PROTECTION
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 33 024 2611, 24 POLES PIN CONTACTS SCREW
TERMINAL
CONNECTOR, HUBBEL HBL2813 CIBBECTIR 30, AMP 3 PHASE WYE 120/208 V
CONTACT, HARTING 09 15 000 6101 MALE, CONTACT 1.5MM HAN D
CONTACTOR, JOSLYN CLARK - 7001-7030-11, SCR DRIVE CONTACTOR W/ 2 NO
POLE 120 / VOLT COIL (CONV 225 & 231)
CONTROLLER, STI MS-4336B 36 MINI SAFE, LIGHT CURTAIN
CONVERTER, AW COMPANY, OPTVCM, R F O LT, TO FREQ WITH LED OPTV-CM
CORD, SYMBOL 23844-00-00R LINE BLACK 3, 7.5 FT - 23844-00-00
CORD, TPC 97033 4-POLE DC MICRO CORD 1.5, METER
CORD, TPC 83591 16 AWG 9 COND EXTENSION, SET 12' (REPLACES 83491)
COVER, APPLETON ELECTRIC, 350, COVER EGS, ELECTRICAL
COVER, APPLETON ELECTRIC FSK-2TS ELECTRICAL
COVER, STEEL CITY RS-9 ELECTRICAL BOX, OUTLET 4.000 IN SQUARE
COVER, STEEL CITY 58-C-1 ELECTRICAL, UTILITY BOX 2.125 X 4.00
COVER, MCGILL 2263 PLASTIC COVER FOR 96 , FLUORESCENT LAMP
DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1336F-BRF150-AA-EN-GMS6-L5 DRIVE / VARIABLE
FREQUENCY 460 VDC 15 HP
DUCT, PANDUIT C-2BL6 DUCT WIRE COVER 2, INCH BLACK, EACH PC IS 6' IN
LENGTH
HEATER, CUTLER HAMMER H1044 OVERLOAD
ENCLOSURE, PUSHBUTTON ENCLOSURE HOFFMAN, OIL TIGHT E-3PB
EXPANDER, ROFIN 303-08640 BEAM EXPANDER, 2-8X
FITTING, APPLETON ELECTRIC CG5075S CABLE-GRIP, CONNECTOR
FUSE, BUSSMAN FNQ-R-1/2 .500 AMPS 600, VOLTS
FUSE, FRS6-1/4 BUSS FUSETRON CLASS RK5, DUO-ELE.600V(SHAWMUT TRS6 1/4
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK 6 6.000 AMPS 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN JJS25 25.000 AMP 600 VOLT, FUSE
FUSE, LITTLEFUSE FNM10 10A TIME DELAY, FUSE
FUSE, SHAWMUT GOULD A-60-Q-10-2, EXTREMELY FAST ACTING 600V 10 AMP
FUSE
SQUARE D KCF4Y HANDLE 4 HOLE, MOUNTING RED BEZEL/YELLOW HANDLE
WITH / PLACE FOR 3 PADLOCK FOR FRONT MOUNTING / ON 9421 P/N KCF1PZ
HARNESS, TEST PRODUCTS T77829 HARNESS 16, WAY ALDL INTERCONNECT 15
FOOT PIECE
HOLDER, BUSSMANN, 600 VOLT 30 AMP, HPF, FUSE
HORN, MALLORY SC110NJ, 120VAC, SONALERT HORN
HORN, EDWARDS 870-N5 120 AC
HOUSING, HARTING 09 30 016 0306 HOUSING, 16B MOUNTED ON PANEL
INSERT, HARTING ELEK 09-33-024-2701, FEMALE 24 COND/16AWG
INSERT, THOMAS & BETTS FS110 MULTI-PIN, 10 PIN FEMALE INSERT TYPE SCREW
WIRE / TERMINATION 16 AMP
KIT, SQUARE D PK23GTA GROUND 23 POLE
LAMP, G.E. Q150CL/DC 150 WATT EMERGENCY, LAMP FOR NEW HIGH BAY
LIGHTS
LAMP, LEDTRONICS STL602-02-01 LED, CLUSTER - ORANGE (REPLACES /
TELEMECHANIQUE #65088-054-03)
LAMP, G.E. PR3 BULB FOR 2124 BRIGHT STAR, FLASHLIGHT (EXPLOSION PROOF)
CLEAR
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N45 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST CLEAR

1 $220.00 NIB
2 $1,133.00 NNB
3
3
7
30
99
33
3
56
6

$85.90
$9.30
$35.00
$40.00
$1.42
$2.13
$1.00
$0.75
$1.50

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

2 $1,944.03 NNB

10

$7.64 NNB

$15.72 NIB
$264.48
$1.79
$30.83
$44.97
$15.75
$13.72

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

Page 121

RDC-007975

RDC-008231

TELEMECANIQUE, XVAC351 - ORANGE BEACON STACK LIGHT, 7W, 220V
TELEMECANIQUE XVAC371 - LENS, STACK LIGHT STEADY, CLEAR & RED LENS NO
LAMP
LIGHT, FED SIGNAL 121S120ASB SIGNAL, ROTATING AMBER PIPE MOUNTED 120
AC V
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-QPH24G NEMA 7, GREEN P.L
ALLEN BRADLEY, 800T-Q24 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 PILOT LIGHT, FULL
VOLTAGE/RESISTOR, NO TEST OPTION, NO LENS, INCAND., 24V AC/DC
LIGHT, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BVB4 PILOT LED, RED LENS COLOR 24 VDC
MARKER, BRADY PWM-PKG-8 WIRE ASSORTMENT, LEGEND: 1-90,A-Z,+,-,/,0 /
VINYLCLOTH 10 CARDS PER PKG
MODULE, SIEMENS ENERGY 6ES7, 134-4GB01-0AB0 2 ANALOG INPUT MODULES /
STANDARD CURRENT 2 WIRE CRW

RDC-008317

MOTOR, RELIANCE P18G3100F MOTOR 1-HP, 480VAC 60HZ 3-PHASE 1800RPM

RDC-008397

################################################################## SEW EURODRIVE
RITE HITE 112260 - MOTOR WITH, HARNESS PLUG KIT FOR UNIT WITH 1 /
DIAMETER HOOK SHAFT (OLD DOC LOK)
RITE HITE

RDC-007976
RDC-007986
RDC-007987
RDC-007989
RDC-008045
RDC-008092

RDC-008412
RDC-008501
RDC-008505
RDC-008519
RDC-008576
RDC-008607
RDC-008642
RDC-008650
RDC-008672
RDC-008696
RDC-008701
RDC-008705
RDC-008706
RDC-008713
RDC-008717
RDC-008719
RDC-008797

RDC-008814
RDC-008835
RDC-008862
RDC-008872
RDC-008909
RDC-008939
RDC-009178
RDC-009189

PLATE, HUBBELL S7 COVER FOR SINGLE PLEX, TWIST LOCK WITH 1.40 DIA. S.S.
PLATE, SAGINAW CNTRL - SCE-GMT-32-BLANK,
PLUG, HUBBELL HBL2621 ELECTRICAL LOCKING, TYPE L6-30P NEMA 30 AMP 250
VOLTS 2 POLE / 3 WIRE BLACK/WHITE COLOR
POWER SUPPLY, POWER-ONE HC24-24-A +24VDC, POWER SUPPLY
POWER SUPPLY, HC POWER SUPPLY HC12-3.4A, 12V
PROTECTOR, SIEMENS 3RV1021-1EA10 MOTOR, STARTER PROTECTOR
PUSHBUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QTH24A, PILOT PUSH TO TEST AMBER LENS
COLOR 24 V
PUSHBUTTON, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BW36B5, ILLUMINATED PUSHBUTTON BLUE
24VDC
RECEIVER, STI MS4336B2 36 MINI-SAFE, LIGHT CURTAIN REPAIRED ONLY - DO
NOT / PURCHASE NEW / THIS CROSSES TO MS4336BR IN IMPACT
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL CS-8264-C RECEPTACLE
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL, 2620A TWISTLOCK 30, AMP 250 VOLT
RECEPTACLE, BRYANT ELEC 4710 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC TWIST LOCK 015.0 AMPS
125 VOLT / 2 POLE 3 WIRE
RECEPTACLE, BRAD-HARRISON 8R4A00A16M020, 4 PIN MICRO RECEPTACLE
18AWG PVC 2 METER / PIGTAILS
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 8R5B00A16M020, MULTIPIN/EDGE MICROCHANGE FEMALE 5 / POLES
RECEPTACLE, TPC 63408 CORD RECEPTACLE, MICRO 4-PIN DC SINGLE KEY FEMALE
BACK / MOUNT 1 METER (3.28 FT) PIGTAIL
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EB1ME RELAY

TELEMECANIQUE

XVAC351

13

$7.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

XVAC371

5

$21.00 NIB

FEDERAL SIGNAL
ALLEN BRADLEY

121S120ASB
800HQPH24G

5
1

$66.68 NIB
$84.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

800TQ24
XB4BVB4

1
66

$28.00 NNB
$4.82 NNB

BRADY

PWMPKG8

15

$11.02 NIB

SIEMENS

6ES7

4

$107.73 NNB

RELIANCE ELECTRIC

P18G3100F

1

$163.24 NNB

R47DT80K44BMG1H
R

2

$708.96 NNB

112260

1

$782.00 NIB

HUBBELL
SAGINAW CONTROL

S7
SCEGMT32

26
7

HUBBELL
POWER ONE
IDEAL SURPLUS
SIEMENS

HBL2621
HC2424A
RDC008607
3RV10211EA10

5
15
2
2

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQTH24A

2

TELEMECANIQUE

XB4BW36B5

5

STI
HUBBELL
HUBBELL

MS4336B2
CS8264C
2620A

3 $1,139.07 NIB
9
$52.14 NIB
3
$9.99 NIB

BRYANT

4710

1

$5.56 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

8R4A00A16M020

18

$7.93 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

8R5B00A16M020

14

$20.28 NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY

63408
193EB1ME

31
19

$15.08 NNB
$358.00 NNB

SIEMENS
CROUZET
JOKAB
SQUARE D
CELLAR SERVICES
NAMCO
IDEAL SURPLUS
NAMCO

3RA13158XB301BB4
1036VDC
JSBRT1124VDC
8501XO80V02
CSIPCS4H
ee51073042
RDC009178
EE21018744

1
5
19
40
6
41
2
43

$88.61
$7.30
$140.00
$125.00
$9.46
$303.03
$50.46
$344.00

NAMCO
NAMCO

EE51091040
EP12012701

26
2

$110.00 NIB
$105.00 NIB

DWYER

18232

9

$27.50 NIB

10

$38.00 NIB

$54.92 NNB

RDC-009213

RELAY, SIEMENS 3RA1315-8XB30-1BB4 RELAY, AMP RATING 7
RELAY, CROUZET, 1036VDC, IDC5 INPUT RELAY 10-36VDC, SOLID STATE
RELAY, JOKAB JSBRT11-24VDC RELAY
RELAY, SQUARE D 8501XO80V02 4 POLE, CONTROL RELAY
SADDLE, CELLAR SERVICES INC CSI-PCS4-H, CABLE SADDLE
SENSOR, ELECTRO-MATIC PRODUCTS, EE510-73042 PROXIMITY SENSOR
SWITCH, HONEYWELL 914CE2-9 LIMIT, MICRO-SWITCH
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE210-18744, PROXIMITY SWITCH
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-91040, PROXIMITY HAMMERHEAD 10/30 DC
VOLTS 20 / MM SENSING DISTANCE 9-WAY CONFIGURABLE / WELD FIELD
IMMUNE
SWITCH, NAMCO EP120-12701 EMMITER UNIT, PHOTOEYE
SWITCH, DWYER PRESSURE SWITCH - 1823-2, OPERATING RANGE .5 TO 2.0 IN.
W.C.

RDC-009248

SWITCH, PEPPERL-FUCHS 014262 SWITCH NJ1, 5-8GM40-E2, PROXIMITY SENSOR

PEPPERL & FUCHS

14262

RDC-009270

TURCK

NI8GT18ADZ30X2B3
331S34

9

TURCK

BI2CRS730AP

2

RDC-009357
RDC-009369
RDC-009411
RDC-009490

SWITCH, TURCK NI8-GT18-ADZ30X2-B3331/S34, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, TURCK SENSORS,, BI2-CRS730-AP4X2-H1141/S34 CYLINDER / PROXIMITY
SENSOR, PROBE LENGTH (2.875)
SWITCH, SIEMENS 3SB3-5004-AD11 SWITCH, SELECTOR KEY OPERATOR 2
POSITION (X-X) / KEY REMOVAL ALL POSITIONS
SWITCH, TELEMECHANIQUE XCS-B703 SWITCH, SAFETY
TERMINAL, SIEMENS 8WD-4308-OAA TERMINAL, ELEMENT
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC AP121CP,2A PRESSURE, 0-300 PSIG

SIEMENS
TELEMECANIQUE
SIEMENS
SENSOTEC

3SB35004AD11
XCSB703
8WD4308OAA
AP121CP2A

1
4
31
1

RDC-009504
RDC-009519

TRANSFORMER, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1391-T050DT, ISOLATION TYPE 480V PRI 230 V
SEC 5 KVA / IN THREE/OUT SINGLE PHASE OPEN STYLE / CENTER TAPS
POWER SUPPLY, SIEMENS 6EP-1437-2BA00, 460V TO 24VDC 30 AMP

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

1391T050DT
6EP14372BA00

1
2

RDC-009192
RDC-009194

RDC-009272

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$0.95 NNB
$6.56 NNB
$12.72
$41.00
$50.83
$68.03

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$34.26 NIB
$8.55 NNB

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$118.27 NIB
$31.46
$82.28
$31.04
$575.20

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$669.60 NNB
$225.00 REP

Page 122

RDC-009613
RDC-009719

WIRE, THHN-THWN WIRE TYPE SIZE NO 10 19, STRANDS BLUE 500 FT SPOOL /
2500' FT ON SPOOL
10AWG
CABLE, EFECTOR- E20822:STAINLESS STEEL

IDEAL SURPLUS
IFM EFECTOR

RDC009613
E20822

5,500
9

$1.00 NNB
$57.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
BUSSMANN

F15T12CW6PK
FRNR10

9
110

$1.24 NIB
$3.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1770XR

53

$16.00 NNB
$44.68 NNB

RDC-010286

LAMP, GENERAL ELECTRIC, F15T12/CW6PK 15, WATT STRAIGHT TUBULAR SHAPE
18.00 IN / SIZE MEDIUM BI PIN TYPE COOL WHITE CRW / RD811123 06146
FUSE, BUSSMEN, FRN-R-10, FUSE 10 AMP, 250V RD812327 08631
BATTERY, ALLEN-BRADLEY CAT- 1770-XR 3.6, VOLT D SIZE LITHIUM AB PN:
955168

RDC-010296

BATTERY, SYMBOL 50-14000-079 BATTERY FOR, SCANNER P370 LILON ITEM - 4

SYMBOL

5014000079

21

RDC-010895
RDC-011480
RDC-015710
RDC-016481

BRAKE, INGERSOLL-RAND PAL250-ABK1 BRAKE, DISC KIT FOR PALAIR 500 HOIST
CONNECTOR, FABA 241002015 SNAP-IN, CONNECTOR
STOP, NICOPRESS 871-19-M COPPER STOP, SLEEVE FOR .156 WIRE ROPE
MOTOR, ISI, PART NO: P-XMMX-118, ROTATE, UNIT.

INGERSOLL RAND
FABA
NICOPRESS
BODINE ELECTRIC

PAL250ABK1
241002015
87119M
42R5BFC1E3

2
41
75
2

TURCK

4

$58.00 NIB

RDC-017343

SWITCH, TURCK MULTIPROX, NI8U-MT12-AP6X-H1141 PROXIMITY
CABLE, MCNAUGHTON-MCKAY PART- , MCMC-CBL-P5C3-M/M, ASSEMBLIES, /
CONTROLNET, PORT TO CONTROLNET, CARD / RJ45 10 FT LG CRW. / RD811143
00690

NI8UMT12AP4XH11
41

MCNAUGHTON MCKAY MCMCCBLP5C3MM

4

$28.80 NNB

RDC-018626
RDC-018627

SWITCH, EUCHNER PART- NZ1VZ-2131EM,, BLADE TYPE SAFETY GATE SWITCH.
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR INC. OG5068, LASER PROXIMITY SWITCH

EUCHNER
IFM EFECTOR

NZ1VZ2131EM
OG5068

11
4

$100.62 NNB
$122.00 NIB

IFM EFECTOR

OKFFPKGUS100DPF
OK5008

27

$144.00 NIB

BUSSMANN
BANNER

OPM1038R
OSBE

5
5

$27.88 NIB
$29.14 NIB

KINDORF
STERLING/PCU

C1051
460106001001

80
8

$19.00 NNB
$103.89 NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS

KHP111EX2C

3

$180.35 NIB

HONEYWELL
RITE HITE
RITE HITE

R7847C1005
18212
57840

8
1
13

$381.97 NNB
$116.16 NNB
$4.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER
BANNER

199MCA1
SM31ELQD
SM312LVQD

9
23
10

$19.50 NNB
$56.16 NIB
$57.00 NNB

TURCK

BI2CRS317AP4X2H11
41S34

16

$55.00 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
ELCO ENTERPRISE

63402
A4

8
4

$10.29 NNB
$6.36 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
NORGREN AUTO
HUMPHREY
CLIPPARD INST
AUTO SYSTEMS
BRAD HARRISON

ZCKD16
MAU26
34CH
MPA7
Z5875100
41048

3
2
6
6
2
51

BRAD HARRISON

41481

98

$7.79 NNB

BRAD HARRISON
EFC

41212
321J50

11
2

$12.25 NIB
$395.00 NNB

WARREN EMHART

E110351

67

$141.87 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY

84015
1492EAH35

64
84

$15.80 NIB
$2.00 USED

SQUARE D

PK18GTA

11

$3.72 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492N16

676

$0.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492N17

2

$1.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492N18

84

$2.00 NIB

RDC-009799
RDC-009991

RDC-017114

RDC-018629
RDC-018659
RDC-018660
RDC-018842
RDC-019493
RDC-020723

RDC-020824
RDC-020898
RDC-020912
RDC-020961
RDC-020965
RDC-021621

RDC-022268
RDC-022896
RDC-023418
RDC-024173
RDC-024243
RDC-024250
RDC-024254
RDC-024259
RDC-024343
RDC-024352
RDC-024353
RDC-024539
RDC-024613
RDC-024990
RDC-025062
RDC-025277

RDC-025299
RDC-025300
RDC-025301

Last Updated 05/29/2014

AMPLIFIER, IFM EFECTOR, OKF-FPKG/US100DPF/OK5008 FIBER OPTIC /
AMPLIFIER
BLOCK, BUSSMAN PART- OPM-1038R,, TOUCHSAFE PULLOUT 3 POLE, 600 VOLT,
30 / AMPS, W/BLOWN FUSE INDICATOR CRW.
EMITTER, OSBE, 27089 OMNI-BEAM EMITTER, RD810253 00270
STRAP, KINDORF C-105-1 CONDUIT 1.000 IN, DIA 1-BOLT STAMPED STEEL
GALVANIZED / HEAVY DUTY CAPTIVE SHOLDER NUT
KIT, STERLING-PCU 460-106001-001 SERIES, 106 RADIATOR TOOL SEAL KIT
ISOLATOR, PEPPEREL &, FUCHS- KHP-111-EX-2C:INTRINSIC (CHANNEL / SAFETRIP
)
AMPLIFIER, HONEYWELL, R7847C-1005,, BURNER FLAME AMPLIFIER (1961122). /
DYNAMIC SELF-CHECK RECTIFICATION AMP / FOR USE WITH C7012E,F
SWITCH, RITE HITE 18212 LIMIT LS2
LENS, RITE HITE 57840 SIGNAL LIGHT RED
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 199-MCA1 - INTERLOCK MECHANICAL FOR REVERSING
CONTACTOR, 600VAC
SENSOR, BANNER SM31ELQD PHOTOELECTRIC
SENSOR, BANNER SM312LVQD PHOTOELECTRIC
TURCK, BI2-CRS317-AP4X2-H1141/S34 - PROXIMITY SENSORS, VALVE POSITION
SENSORS
RECEPTACLE, TPC-WIRE 63402, 4P DC FEM. PNL.MT. / PACKAGE-TREX-ONICS
MICRO-QUICK CONNECT / RECEPTACLES
CONNECTOR, ELCO ENTERPRISE A-4 QUICK, DISCONNECT
HEAD, TELEMECANIQUE ZCKD16 LIMIT SWITCH, OPERATING 1 NO + 1 NO 2 POLE.
ACTUATOR, NORGREN AUTO MAU2-6
ACTUATOR, HUMPHREY 34CH, RD812117 00423
AIR PILOT, CLIPPARD MINIMATIC - MPA-7,
ACTUATOR, AUTO SYSTEMS Z5875-100 LIMIT, SWITCH
ADAPTER, BRAD HARRISON 41048 ELECTRICAL, 90 DEG ANGLE
ADAPTER, BRAD HARRISON 41481 ELECTRICAL, MINI-CHANGE 90 DEG ANGLE /
RD812327 02408
ADAPTER, BRAD HARRISON 41212 ELECTRICAL, MINI-CHANGE ADAPTER, 4P, 90
DEGREE
ADAPTOR, EFC 321J50
ADAPTOR, WARREN EMHART E110351, ADAPTADOR, MOD. E110351 MCA.
WARREN / EMHART. / RD811092 00001
TPC WIRE & CABLE, 84015-98069, SUPER-TREX 90 DEG 16/5 / RDC811423 00522
ANCHOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-EAH35, NUMBER 1492-EAHJ35
BAR, SQUARE D PK18GTA ELECTRICAL, CONDUCTOR CCRW BARRA DE
CONDUCCION / ELECTRICA - PK18GTA SQUARE D / RD811123 01288
BARRIER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N16 END, ELECTRICAL CA & CD TERM BLOCK
ACABADO / ELECTRICO BLOQUE TERMINAL CA & CD - / 1492-N16 ALLEN
BRADLEY / RD812135 03388
BARRIER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N17 END, ELECTRICAL CE TERMINAL BLOCK /
RD812135 03389
BARRIER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N18 END, ELECTRICAL F TERMINAL BLOCK
SEPARADOR F / TERMINAL BLOCK P.N.1492-N18 MCA.

$70.01
$4.05
$0.40
$521.48

$17.10
$624.00
$20.56
$8.49
$190.40
$7.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
REP
NNB

Page 123

RDC-025309

BARRIER, PEPPERL & FUCHS Z728 SAFETY, 28VDV, 300 OHMS , POSITIVE POLARITY
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42LTB-5000 TERMINAL, PHOTOELECTRIC TERMINAL BASE
120VAC 50/60HZ
BASE, TELEMECANIQUE XVA-C11 MOUNTING
BASE, BANNER ENGR RWB4 WIRING, RD810253 00005
TELEMECANIQUE #XVA C01 BASE: MOUNTING BASE FOR PLASTIC TUBES
BASE, FED SIGNAL LSB-120 INDICATOR, RD812327 08416
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 855T-BPM10C LIGHT, POLE
SUPPORT PLATE, TELEMECONIQUE - XVBC11
BATTERY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1770-XY GENERAL, PURPOSE 3.60 VOLT SIZE AA
LITHIUM
SEAL KO, EGS ELECTRICAL S100 APPLETON ELECTRIC, KNOCKOUT STEEL SNAP IN
STYLE 1.000 IN / HOLE DIA
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CE6 TERMINAL, SINGLE CLIP SCREW 10 WIRE SIZE
600 VOLTS / BLOCK DE TERMINALES DE TORNILLO Y / ABRAZADERA DE CABLE
CALIBRE CABLE 10 600 / VOLTS - 1492-CE6
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD2 - CONTACT, SHALLOW, 1-NC, CONTACT BLOCK
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XA4 CONTACT 2, NC
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD1 CONTACT 1-NO
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD4 - CONTACT, SHALLOW BLOCK, 1-NCLB, CONTACT
BLOCK

PEPPERL & FUCHS

Z728

14

$88.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
BANNER
TELEMECANIQUE
FEDERAL SIGNAL
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

42LTB5000
XVAC11
RWB4
XVAC01
LSB120
855TBPM10C
XVBC11

20
2
3
16
28
1
3

$21.41
$9.00
$9.48
$5.90
$29.08
$15.07
$6.00

ALLEN BRADLEY

1770XY

21

$9.00 NNB

APPLETON

S100

100

$1.35 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CE6
800TXD2
800TXA4
800TXD1

202
66
24
105

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TXD4

70

$5.00 NNB

BLOCK, ALLEN BRADLEY, 800T-XA - CONTACT BLOCK 1NO/1NC SHALLOW BLOCK
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800M-XAK - BLOCK,STANDARD CONTACT 300V AC MAX 10
AMPS
BLOCK, BANNER ENGR PBA-1 POWER, RD810253 00014

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TXA

8

$12.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

800MXAK
PBA1

2
3

$21.00 NNB
$20.34 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MXAS

20

$26.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

R600303COR

7

$10.15 NNB

RDC-026206
RDC-026207
RDC-026208

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800M-XAS - BLOCK,STANDARD CONTACT 300V AC MAX 10 AMPS
BLOCK, BUSSMANN R60030-3COR FUSE 3, POLE(S) 30 AMPS 600 VOLTS CRW
BLOQUE / FUSE 3 POLE(S) 30 AMPS 600 VOLTS CRW / P.N.R60030-3COR MCA
BUSSMANN / TCB06423 00067
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XA1 CONTACT, SHALLOW BLOCK, 1-NCLB, 1-NO, CONTACT
BLOCK
CONTACT,TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BE101, 10A, 1NO CONTACT BLOCK
TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2-BE102 - SWITCH CONTACT BLOCK

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

800TXA1
ZB2BE101
ZB2BE102

102
27
49

$15.00 NIB
$10.00 NIB
$10.00 NNB

RDC-026209

BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BZ105 CONTACT 1, NO 1 NC / RD811252 01623

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BZ105

3

$12.00 NIB

BANNER

OPBA2QD

14

$14.30 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BANNER
BUSSMANN

JP600303CR
J600603CR
SBCX16
R250302PR

14
1
2
2

$8.10
$10.20
$70.78
$5.00

1

$347.75 NNB

14

$29.53 NNB

2

$58.76 NIB

RDC-025311
RDC-025315
RDC-025317
RDC-025319
RDC-025321
RDC-025338
RDC-025344
RDC-025362
RDC-026164

RDC-026168
RDC-026172
RDC-026174
RDC-026175
RDC-026178
RDC-026186
RDC-026188
RDC-026191
RDC-026203

RDC-026204

$3.00
$8.00
$22.00
$7.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

RDC-026214
RDC-026215
RDC-026218
RDC-026219

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR OPBA2QD POWER, DISTRIBUTION BLOQUE DE PODER DE
/ DISTRIBUCION. MOD. OPBA2QD. MCA. BANNER / ENGR. / RD810253 00040
BLOCK, BUSSMANN JP60030-3CR FUSE 3, POLE(S) 30 AMPS 600 VOLTS /
RD812281 00036
BLOCK, BUSSMANN J60060-3CR FUSE 3, POLE(S) 60 AMPS 600 VOLTS
RECEIVER, BANNER ENGR SBCX1-6 RD810253, 32
BLOCK, BUSSMANN R25030-2PR FUSE 2, POLE(S) 30 AMPS 250 VOLTS

RDC-026226

BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-H1296 TERMINAL, STRIP LUG / RD812135 03105

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492H1296

RDC-026228

BANNER

OPBT2QD

RDC-026234

BLOCK, BANNER ENGR OPBT2QD POWER MODEL, OPBT2QD / RD810253 00011
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-PD3183, TERMINAL POWER DISTRIBUTION 600
VOLTS / RD812135 03099

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492PD3183

RDC-026235

BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-HM1 TERMINAL, 600 VOLTS / RD812135 03101

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492HM1

29

BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ILSCO

S83011
800E2X10
800E2LX20
NB35030

48
41
7
51

ALLEN BRADLEY

800E2LX10

7

CUTLER HAMMER

E22B1

13

$4.97 NNB

FERRAZ SHAWMUT
ILSCO

66663
NB35024

1
59

$90.92 NIB
$42.09 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY

800E2LX02
3TY75611AA00
1492HM3

6
2
100

$25.55 NIB
$25.00 NIB
$1.25 NIB

BUSSMANN

R600302COR

32

$7.16 NNB

BUSSMANN
TELEMECANIQUE

R250301COR
ZBE101

50
76

$3.75 NNB
$5.00 NNB

RDC-026212

RDC-026237
RDC-026239
RDC-026241
RDC-026248
RDC-026253
RDC-026256

RDC-026258
RDC-026263
RDC-026264
RDC-026285
RDC-026287

RDC-026288
RDC-026295
RDC-026296

Last Updated 05/29/2014

BLOCK, BUSSMANN S-8301-1 FUSE 1 POLE(S), 30 AMPS 300 VOLTS BLOCKE FUSE 1
POLE(S) / 30 AMPS 300 VOLTS P.N.S-8301-1 / MCA.BUSSMAN / RD812281 00064
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2X10 CONTACT CARTRIDGE, 1 NO
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2LX20 CONTACT, BLOCK
BLOCK, ILSCO NB-350-30 NEUTRAL BAR 30, TAPS / RD812327 04698
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2LX01 CONTACT, ALLEN BRADLEY 800E-2LX01
CONTACT
CONTACT, CUTLER-HAMMER E22B1 CONTACT 450, DE CONTACTO BLOCK DE
BLOCK, FERRAZ SHAWMUT 66663 TERMINAL, POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOQUE
TERMINAL POWER / DISTRIBUTION P.N.66663 MCA.FERRAZ SHAMUT / RD812281
00102
BLOCK, ILSCO NB-350-24 NEUTRAL BAR 24, TAPS
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2LX02 CONTACT, BLOQUE DE CONTACTOS MOD.
800E-2LX02 MCA. / ALLEN BRADLEY.
BLOCK, SIEMENS ENERGY 3TY7561-1AA00, CONTACT
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-HM3 TERMINAL, 600 VOLTS
BLOCK, BUSSMANN R60030-2COR FUSE 2, POLE(S) 30 AMPS 600 VOLTS BLOCK /
P/FUSIBLE TIPO R 2 POLOS - R60030-2COR / BUSSMAN / RD812281 00054
BLOCK, BUSSMANN R25030-1COR FUSE 1, POLE(S) 30 AMPS 250 VOLTS CRW /
TCB05133 00175
BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZBE101 ADD-ON, CONTACT 1 N/O CRW

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$1.00 NNB

$1.55
$11.00
$18.00
$44.10

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

$11.00 NIB

Page 124

RDC-026299
RDC-026301

RDC-026892

CONTACT BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BZ103 - CONTACT BLOCK, DPST, 2-NO
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-XD1V, PUSHBUTTON 1 NO
CONTACT, TELEMECANIQUE LADN40 BLOCK, NO 4 POLE, ADDER DECK CCRW
BLOCK
BLOCK, SIEMENS 3RH1921-1EA20 AUX CONTACT, BLOCK 2 NO 2 NC MT RH/LH
OF3RT103/4 CCRW
CONTACT, SIEMENS ENERGY 3SB3400-0D, CONTACT 2 NO
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-FA04 CONTACT, RD811143 01026
DRIVER, DART CTRLS 510-50C DC DRIVE, RD812327 03218
SWITCH-LIMIT, CUTLER-HAMMER E50SAN, SWITCH LIMIT
CUTLER-HAMMER E50SB - SWITCH, PLUG IN BODY, 2-NO, 2-NC, FRONT MOUNT,
LIMIT SWITCH
BOX, HOFFMAN ENCLOS A-6044CH WIRING, DEVICE JUNCTION TYPE NEMA 12 &
13 6.000 / IN LG 4.000 IN W 4.0000 IN DP WITHOUT / PANEL
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS FD3 WIRING DEVICE, CAST DEVICE TYPE NON-NEMA
STANDARD STYLE / WITHOUT PANEL / RD812327 00097
BRACKET, ALLEN-BRADLEY 60-1479 MOUNTING, RD812135 01769
BRACKET, ALLEN-BRADLEY 60-1785 MOUNTING, RD812135 01775
WARREN EMHART M067796 - BRACKET, RD811092 00066
BRAKE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1336-MOD-KB005, ADJUSTABLE FREQUENCY DYNAMIC 5
HP MAX / CCRW FRENO MCA.ALLEN BRADLEY , N.P. / 1336-MOD-KB0 / RD812129
00351
BRAKE, DODGE/ROCKWELL 031395
SQUARE D - QOB120 CIRCUIT BREAKER: 20 AMP, 1 POLE, 120/240 VAC
BREAKER, SQUARE D QOU130 CIRCUIT 30.00, AMP 250 VAC VOLT 1 POLE CRW /
RD811123 00037
SQUARE D - QOB-230 BREAKER: CIRCUIT BREAKER 30AMP 2POLE 120/240VAC
BOLT-ON
BREAKER, GENERAL ELEC THQL-2120 CIRCUIT, 20.00 AMP 120/240 VOLT 2 POLE /
RD812330 00985

RDC-026897

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH050, CIRCUIT 5.00 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH050

1

$35.00 NNB

RDC-026905

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH015

1

$25.00 NNB

SQUARE D

QOU210

12

$30.48 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH010

16

$22.00 NNB

RDC-026914

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH015, CIRCUIT 1.50 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE
BREAKER, SQUARE D QOU210 CIRCUIT 10.00, AMP 120/240 VOLT 2 POLE 333
PARTE DE / EQUIPO INTERRUPTOR MODELO QOU210. / MCA.SQUARE D. /
RD811252 00158
ALLEN BRADLEY, 1492-GH010 - 1492-GH MINIATURE CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1.0 AMP
RATING
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH070, CIRCUIT 7.00 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE DE /
CIRCUITO 7.00 AMP 250 VOLTS 1 POLO - / 1492-GH070 ALLEN BRADLEY /
RD812135 02315

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH070

19

$30.16 NIB

RDC-026915

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH030, CIRCUIT 3.00 AMP 250 VOLT 1 POLE DE 6 ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH030

22

$33.00 NNB

4

$50.06 NNB

RDC-026304
RDC-026310
RDC-026327
RDC-026329
RDC-026342
RDC-026463
RDC-026465
RDC-026707
RDC-026719
RDC-026734
RDC-026760
RDC-026778

RDC-026864
RDC-026870
RDC-026886
RDC-026888
RDC-026889

RDC-026907
RDC-026913

RDC-026921

RDC-026923
RDC-026926
RDC-026928
RDC-026934
RDC-026935
RDC-026939

RDC-026944
RDC-026945

RDC-026946
RDC-026948
RDC-026949

RDC-026950
RDC-026954

Last Updated 05/29/2014

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SP2C050, CIRCUIT 5.00 AMP 480 VOLT 2 POLE
CCRW / INTERRUPTOR MOD.1492-CB2G050 DE 5 AMP Y / 480 VOLTS MCA.ALLEN
BRADLEY. / RD812129 00515 / This is the updated version of / 1492-CB2G050.
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB1G100, CIRCUIT 10.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE
CCRW / 666 CIRCUITO INTERRUPTOR / MOD.1492-CB1G100 DE 10 AMP 277 V
NOTE ALTERNATE ITEM : ALLEN BRADLEY, 1492-SP1C100
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB1G050, CIRCUIT 5.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE
CCRW
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GHD100, CIRCUIT 10.00 AMP 250 VOLT 2 POLE /
RD812135 02332

TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

ZB4BZ103
800TXD1V

3
7

$24.50 NIB
$14.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

LADN40

47

$15.50 NIB

SIEMENS
SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY
DART CONTROLS
CUTLER HAMMER

3RH19211EA20
3SB34000D
100FA04
51050C
E50SAN

5
1
45
5
6

CUTLER HAMMER

E50SB

7

$75.00 NNB

HOFFMAN

A6044CH

8

$55.00 NNB

CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
WARREN EMHART

FD3
601479
601785
M067796

11
18
30
3

ALLEN BRADLEY
DODGE
SQUARE D

1336MODKB005
31395
QOB12020AMP

SQUARE D

$7.10
$7.78
$5.48
$97.45

NIB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

1
13
201

$297.00 NNB
$185.06 NNB
$6.99 NNB

QOU130

1

$8.44 NNB

SQUARE D

QOB230

22

$18.99 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

THQL2120

40

$16.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492SP2C050

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CB1G1001492S
P1C100

24

$23.67 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CB1G050

19

$30.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GHD100

3

$66.72 NNB

5SX21207

7

$39.36 NNB

1492CB1G500

3

$31.88 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CB1G040

13

$27.12 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D

MG24426
MG24427

37
17

$12.21 NNB
$24.50 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

MG24428

52

$8.44 NIB

SQUARE D

MG24430

13

$51.50 NIB

MERLIN GERIN

MG17415

14

$11.51 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

MG24432

58

$9.44 NNB

AMP TYCO

W91X11240

9

$13.78 NNB

BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY 5SX2120-7, CIRCUIT 20.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE
SIEMENS
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB1G500, CIRCUIT 50.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE /
RD812135 02353
ALLEN BRADLEY
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB1G040, CIRCUIT 4.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE
BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN MG24426 CIRCUIT 2, AMP 227 AC/65 DC VOLT 1 POLE
CCRW / INTERRUPTOR 2 AMP 277VAC,65VDC 1 POLO / - MG24426
TELEMECANIQUE / RD811123 00043
BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN MG24427, 3 AMP, 277V, SINGLE POLE, 50/60HZ
BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN MG24428 CIRCUIT 4, AMP 227 AC/65 DC VOLT 1 POLE
CCRW / INTERRUPTOR 4 AMP,277 VAC,65 VDC 1 POLO / - MG24428
TELEMECANIQUE / RD811123 00045
BREAKER, SQUARE D MG24430, SINGLE POLE, 6 AMP, 277VAC, C60N
SUPPLEMENTARY PROTECTOR
BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN MG17415 CIRCUIT 7, AMP 227 AC/65 DC VOLT 1 POLE
CCRW
BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN MG24432 CIRCUIT 10, AMP 227 AC/65 DC VOLT 1 POLE
CCRW MCA. / TELEMECANIQUE/MERLIN GERIN N.P. MG24432 / INTERRUPTOR
TERMOMAGNETICO DE 1 POLO A / 65 VC / RD811123 00047
BREAKER, AMP TYCO W91-X112-40 CIRCUIT, 40.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE /
RD811475 02240

$9.90
$11.23
$9.13
$110.00
$41.35

Page 125

RDC-027476
RDC-027488
RDC-027489
RDC-027496

BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN MG17417 CIRCUIT, 30.00 AMP 277 VOLT 1 POLE /
RD811252 02319
BRUSH, FABA 241035410, OCB00796 00813
LAMP, SICK OPTIC 1 000 241 PHOTOCELL, MODEL SLA-MQ6V / INCLUDES BULB
AND MAGNIFYING LENS ASSBLY
BUSHING, WARREN EMHART M153630, RD811092 00087
BUSHING, THOMAS & BETTS 122, CABLE/CONDUIT STEEL .500 IN
BUSHING, THOMAS & BETTS 123, CABLE/CONDUIT STEEL .750 IN
BUSHING, THOMAS & BETTS 124, CABLE/CONDUIT STEEL 1.000 IN
BUSHING, THOMAS & BETTS 227, CABLE/CONDUIT UNINSULATED PLASTIC 2.000 /
IN
REDUCER, CROUSE-HINDS RE43 CONDUIT, REDUCING 1.250 / 1.000 IN CONDUIT /
FERALOY UNINSULATED FLUSH / RD812327 00117
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N246Y, MUSHROOM YELLOW PLASTIC
PUSHBUTTON, DETROIT SWITCH DS-1667
BUTTON, GARDNER-DENVER 930780, RD811317 00420

RDC-027507
RDC-027528

BUTTON, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BL42 PUSHBUTTON, EXTENDED RED 1 NC CRW
MCA. TELEMECANIQUE / N.P. XB4BL42 ,BOTON PULSADOR - EXTENDIDO / COLOR
ROJO 1 CONTACTO NORMALMENTE / RD811123 00054
TELEMECANIQUE
CABLE, FB SPEC CABLES CBL-22 18 IN LG
FB SPEC CABLES

RDC-026959
RDC-026998
RDC-027007
RDC-027076
RDC-027401
RDC-027402
RDC-027403
RDC-027405

RDC-027544
RDC-027545
RDC-027562
RDC-027574
RDC-027578
RDC-027579
RDC-027580
RDC-027582

RDC-027594
RDC-027604
RDC-027711
RDC-027723
RDC-027735
RDC-027742
RDC-027755
RDC-027756
RDC-027773
RDC-027833

RDC-027852
RDC-027879
RDC-027913
RDC-027919
RDC-027922
RDC-027923
RDC-027924
RDC-027955
RDC-027958
RDC-027962
RDC-027979
RDC-027980
RDC-028039
RDC-028043

Last Updated 05/29/2014

CABLE, TPC WIRE 84512 ASSEMBLY SUPER, TREX QUICK CONNECT 12.00 FT LG
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84506 SUPER-TREX, QUICK-CONNECT / 5 POLE FEMALE PLUG
WITH 6 FOOT CORD LEAD
CABLE, STANLEY B-4088 CABLE, MOD. B4088, MCA. STANLEY. / RD811864 00170
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84970 ASSEMBLY, SUPER-TREX QUICK CONNECT 16 GA 12.00 FT
/ LG M/F EXTENSION SET 5 POLE / RD811423 00141
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84969 ASSEMBLY, SUPER-TREX QUICK CONNECT 16 GA 6.00 FT /
LG M/F EXTENSION SET 5 POLE / RD811423 00140
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84901 SUPER-TREX, TREX QUICK CONNECT 16 GA 3.00 FT LG /
RD811423 00130
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84935 ASSEMBLY SUPER, TREX QUICK CONNECT 16 GA 3.00 FT
LG / RD811423 00134
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84968 ASSEMBLY, SUPER-TREX QUICK CONNECT 3.00 FT LG
M/F / EXTENSION SET 5 POLE RD811423 00139
ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-CP1 - CABLE, ASSEMBLY, POWER 1.00 FT LG ENSAMBLE DE
CABLE DE / PODER DE 1 FT DE LONG. MOD. 1771-CP1. / MCA. ALLEN BRADLEY. /
RD812135 01587
CABLE, TPC WIRE 89312 ASSEMBLY SUPER, TREX QUICK CONNECT 16 GA 12.00 FT
LG / TYPE SOO 3 POLE 90 DEG FEMALE PLUG
CABLE, NORDSON 117069 CABLE, MOD. 117069, MCA. NORDSON.
CABLE, JOHNSTONE DISP 361-989 15 FT LG, RD812162 00045
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711-NC1 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, AW CABLE/FOP/30 FIBER OPTIC 30.00, FT LG
CABLE, FLEX CABLE AC10AA1721-12-S COLOR, FLEX JUMPER WELDING AIR
COOLED 1000 MCM / W/ AFF ENDS 12.00 IN LG SILVER PLATED
CABLE, FLEX CABLE AC10AA1721-14-S COLOR, FLEX JUMPER WELDING AIR
COOLED 1000 MCM / W/ AFF ENDS 14.00 IN LG SILVER PLATED
CABLE, LUMBERG RKT-3U-618/15F ASSEMBLY, CONTROL 15.00 FT LG 3 PIN /
RD810473 00015
CABLE, TPC WIRE 84909 ASSEMBLY, SUPER-TREX QUICK CONNECT 20.00 FT LG
M/F / EXTENSION SET 3 POLE / RD811423 00133
CABLE, FLEX CABLE AC15AA1721-26-S COLOR, FLEX JUMPER WELDING AIR
COOLED 1500 MCM / W/ AFF ENDS 26.00 IN LG SILVER PLATED / TCB06477 00171
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1784-PCM5 ASSEMBLY, CABLE MOD.1784-PCM5 MCA.
ALLEN BRADLEY. / RD812135 04470
CABLE, SINE A421-3C4C-16HE100 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE 16 GA 100.00 FT LG
21 PIN / OCB00796 02496
CABLE, TPC WIRE 65320 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT 20.00 FT LG 3 POLE /
RD811423 00053
CABLE, WARREN EMHART E100985/8, RD811092 00093
CABLE, WARREN EMHART E110061/4, RD811092 00097
CABLE, WARREN EMHART E110056/4, RD811092 00095
CABLE, TPC WIRE 63523 ASSEMBLY 3.00 FT, LG MALE/FEMALE 5 POLE /
RD811423 00043
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67323 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT 3.00 FT LG MALE/FEMALE 3
POLE / RD811423 00058
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67523 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT 3.00 FT LG MALE/FEMALE 5
POLE / RD811423 00070
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CCU-030, ASSEMBLY MOTOR FEEDBACK

MERLIN GERIN
FABA

MG17417
241035410

SICK
WARREN EMHART
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS

1000241
M153630
122
123
124

THOMAS & BETTS

227

25

CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY
DETROIT SWITCH
GARDNER DENVER

RE43
800TN246Y
DS1667
930780

34
3
1
3

$1.38
$14.00
$7.90
$8.40

XB4BL42
18INCBL22

23
2

$2.97 NIB
$12.48 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84512

11

$21.00 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84506

2

$15.40 NNB

STANLEY

B4088

6

$27.79 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84970

16

$30.26 NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84969

21

$24.40 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84901

19

$17.09 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84935

12

$21.31 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84968

23

$22.70 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1771CP1

39

$24.66 NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
NORDSON
JOHNSTONE
ALLEN BRADLEY
AW COMPANY

89312
117069
361989
2711NC1
CABLEFOP30

10
3
9
2
5

FLEX CABLE

AC10AA172112S

6

$15.35 NNB

FLEX CABLE

AC10AA172114S

21

$21.36 NNB

LUMBERG

RKT3U61815F

10

$12.18 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84909

38

$45.31 NNB

FLEX CABLE

AC15AA172126S

2

$26.49 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1784PCM5

1

$299.99 NNB

SINE

A4213C4C16HE100

1

$633.60 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART

65320
E1009858
E1100614
E1100564

6
1
7
1

$34.27
$87.18
$188.63
$28.00

TPC WIRE & CABLE

63523

10

$33.36 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

67323

39

$26.17 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY

67523
1326CCU030

24
2

$35.80 NNB
$134.20 NNB

1326CPC1T015
7257091

1
2

$600.00 NNB
$41.55 NNB

CF24E25M002

19

$32.51 NNB

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CPC1T-015, ASSEMBLY MOTOR FEEDBACK/POWER ALLEN BRADLEY
CABLE, FLOW TECHN 725-70-91 ASSEMBLY, 12.00 FT LG / RD811992 00001
FLOW TECHN
CABLE, TPC WIRE 81242 2M 4P DC FEM/MALE, MALE/FEMALE 2.00 M LG MICRO 4
PIN DC / SINGLE KEY / RD811423 00085
TPC WIRE & CABLE

16
16
4
35
188
130
39

$40.87 NNB
$16.77 NNB
$13.77
$54.99
$0.35
$0.55
$1.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$2.00 NNB

$16.00
$312.81
$33.08
$50.00
$232.44

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 126

RDC-028045
RDC-028051
RDC-028058
RDC-028088
RDC-028107
RDC-028136
RDC-028166
RDC-028172
RDC-028215
RDC-028219
RDC-028249
RDC-028274
RDC-028285
RDC-028339
RDC-028347
RDC-028348
RDC-028364
RDC-028403

RDC-028496
RDC-028514
RDC-028515

RDC-028517
RDC-028533
RDC-028562
RDC-028635

RDC-028637

RDC-028642
RDC-028734
RDC-028845
RDC-028918
RDC-028919
RDC-028985
RDC-028987
RDC-028988

RDC-028991
RDC-028992

RDC-028998
RDC-029006

RDC-029015
RDC-029020
RDC-029022
RDC-029024
RDC-029025
RDC-029034

Last Updated 05/29/2014

CABLE, TPC WIRE CF24E25M006 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE 6.00 M LG MICRO 4
PIN DC / SINGLE KEY / RD811423 00089
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1761-CBL-AM00 DRIVE, SYSTEM MICRO LOGIX D NET
CABLE ASSY CCRW / TCB05134 00086
CABLE, TPC WIRE 60926Y ASSEMBLY, TREX-ONICS DEVICENET 2.00 M LG YELLOW
/ RD811423 00020
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1787-RSCABL, 0119-ALFY
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485R-P2M5-R5, ASSEMBLY MINI MALE/FEMALE
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1761-CBL-AP00, ASSEMBLY / RD812135 03673
CABLE, PEPPERL & FUCHS V1-W-5M-PVC, ASSEMBLY MICRO CONNECTOR 5.00 M
LG / RD811571 00327
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CPC1T-005, ASSEMBLY MOTOR FEEDBACK/POWER
CONNECTOR, BALLUFF C49-ANE-00PY-050M, ASSEMBLY QUICK CONNECT F/
PROXIMITY CORD / 15.00 M LG 3 POLE 3 WIRE / RD811877 00192
CONNECTOR, CROUSE-HINDS MP 5000117-P11N, ASSEMBLY MICRO 5.0 M LG /
RD812327 07297
CAGE, DANLY IEM 16-48 DIE SPRING 2.0000, IN SPRING DIA 2.1050 IN DIA 6.0000
IN LG / COLD ROLLED STEEL BLACK OXIDE FINISH
CAP, DEVILBISS MB-4039-30
DEVILBISS AV-1239-797, CAP, RD811999 00087
CAP, BRAD HARRISON 70015 ELECTRICAL CCRW, RD811123 05201
CAP, NAMCO CTRLS EE505-60003 ELECTRICAL, RD807097 00359
CAP, NAMCO CTRLS EE505-60002 ELECTRICAL, RD807097 00461
CAP, WARREN EMHART M069314, RD811092 00136
CARD, STATIC CNTRL 20099 CPU, OCB00796 02623
CHANNEL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N1 MOUNTING, TERMINAL 36.00 IN LG STEEL
TIPO MONTAJE / 36.00 LARGO DE ACERO PARA TERMINALES / - 1492-N1 ALLEN
BRADLEY / RD812135 02403
CHASSIS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-A4B, RACK 16SLOT I/O CHASSIS 5V BACKPLANE
24AMP 5.25VDC
CHASSIS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-A1B,
CHASSIS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-A3B1, ELECTRICAL PLASTIC & STEEL 19.010 IN W /
12.410 IN HT CHASIS ELECTRICO, FABRICADO / EN PLASTICO & ACERO, DE 19.01 X
12.41 . / MOD. 1771-A3B1,
CHOKE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1321-M009, ELECTRONIC / RD812135 05170
CLAMP, AMPHENOL 97-3057-6 CABLE 14/14S, SHELL SIZE ALUMINUM
CLAMP BACK, EGS ELECTRICAL CLB-100M, APPLETON ELECTRIC CONDUIT ONE
HOLE 1.000 IN / MALLEABLE IRON / RD812169 00088
CLAMP, UNISTRUT P1796S BEAM TYPE CHANNEL, SUPPORT STYLE STEEL 1.750 IN
HOLE SIZE / .500-13 X 1.5 SCREW SZ SET SCREW SQUARE / HOLE CLAMP /
RD811681 00065
CLAMP, EGS ELECTRICAL CL-75MN APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT ONE HOLE .750
IN MALLEABLE IRON / CADMIUM PLATED FINISH / RD812327 08909
CLAMP, HARTING ELEK 09 00 000 5092 CABLE, NICKEL PLATED BRASS
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N2, RD812135 02404
ALLEN-BRADLEY, CB236 - COIL,120V/60HZ 110V/50HZ FOR STARTER OR
CONTACTOR
COIL, RELIANCE 413366-AH, RD810203 00077
CONDUIT, TWECO/ARCAIR 42-3035-15
CONDUIT, ELECTRI-FLEX LT-11 1PCS.=100FT., FLEXIBLE 00.500 IN SIZE STEEL /
OCB00796 01213
CONDUIT, TWECO/ARCAIR 42-3035-25, TCB06426 00068
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS T47 ELECTRICAL, 1.250 IN HUB SIZE STYLE T FERALOY
2-ENDS / & 1-SIDE CROUSE-HINDS T47 1.250 IN HUB / SIZE STYLE T FERALOY 2ENDS & 1-SIDE / CONDULET / RD812327 00237
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS T67 ELECTRICAL, 2.000 IN HUB SIZE STYLE T FERALOY
2-ENDS / & 1-SIDE / RD812327 00239
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS LR17 ELECTRICAL, .500 IN HUB SIZE STYLE LR
FERALOY 1-END / & R-SIDE TAMANO DEL ORIFICIO .500 / ESTILO LR MATERIAL
FERALOY 1-TERMINACION / & LADO DERECHO - LR17 CROUS / RD812327 00211
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS T-37 ELECTRICAL, 1.000 IN HUB SIZE STYLE T
GALVANIZED
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS LB57 ELECTRICAL, 1.500 IN HUB SIZE STYLE LB
FERALOY 1-END / & BACK CROUSE-HINDS LB57 1.500 IN HUB / SIZE STYLE LB
FERALOY 1-END & BACK / CONDULET CON T / RD812327 00195
FITTING, EGS ELECTRICAL ST-4550 APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT ANGLE TYPE
FLEXIBLE LIQUID TITE / .500 IN DIA 45 DEG 100/PKG / OCB00796 00459
FITTING, EGS ELECTRICAL ST-4575 APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT ANGLE TYPE
FLEXIBLE LIQUID TITE / .750 IN DIA 45 DEG / OCB00796 00460
APPLETON #ST90100 CONNECTOR: 1" 90 DEGREE LIQUID TIGHT CONNECTOR
APPLETON #ST90150 CONNECTOR: 1 1/2" 90DEG. SEALTITE CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR, EGS ELECTRICAL ST-4538, APPLETON ELECTRIC CONDUIT ANGLE
TYPE FLEXIBLE / LIQUID TITE .375 IN DIA 45 DEG

TPC WIRE & CABLE

CF24E25M006

54

$44.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1761CBLAM00

29

$24.00 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

60926Y
96881501
1485RP2M5R5
1761CBLAP00

2
2
4
6

$52.01
$79.50
$35.28
$21.60

PEPPERL & FUCHS

V1W5MPVC

9

$11.42 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1326CPC1T005

3

$600.00 NNB

BALLUFF

C49ANE00PY050M

4

$15.87 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

5000117P11N

7

$21.35 NNB

DANLY IEM
DEVILBISS
DEVILBISS
BRAD HARRISON
NAMCO
NAMCO
WARREN EMHART
STATIC CONTROLS

1648
MB403930
AV1239797
70015
EE50560003
EE50560002
M069314
20099

16
43
47
51
90
50
2
3

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492N1

24

$1.98 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1771A4B
1771A1B

49
7

$475.00 NNB
$100.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
AMPHENOL

1771A3B1
1321M009
9730576

2
4
8

$307.64 NNB
$21.44 NNB
$3.49 NIB

EGS ELECTRICAL

CLB100M

41

$4.00 NNB

UNISTRUT

P1796S

45

$2.12 NNB

APPLETON
HARTING
ALLEN BRADLEY

CL75MN
9000005092
1492N2

135
10
775

$0.50 NNB
$16.00 NIB
$0.25 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
RELIANCE ELECTRIC
TWECO

CB236
413366AH
42303515

33
12
12

$45.20 NNB
$110.00 NNB
$6.18 NIB

ELECTRI FLEX
TWECO

LT11
42303525

1
1

$35.20 NNB
$6.72 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

T47

13

$9.16 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

T67

6

$18.70 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

LR17

27

$2.81 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

T37

3

$12.00 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

LB57

18

$10.45 NNB

APPLETON

ST4550

32

$2.00 NNB

APPLETON

ST4575

54

$2.08 NNB

APPLETON
APPLETON

ST90100
ST90150

4
43

$2.00 NNB
$2.00 NNB

EGS ELECTRICAL

ST4538

6

$1.74 NNB

$1.96
$25.00
$53.42
$3.13
$6.73
$8.00
$10.70
$152.37

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 127

RDC-029351

BUG, FRAMATONE CONN KS-17 BURNDY SPLICE, CABLE STYLE 6 WIRE SIZE
CONECTOR DE / EMPALME,CABLE - 6, MOD. KS-17 MCA. / FRAMATONE CONN. /
RD812327 08368
CONNECTOR, SINE DB-10 CABLE-GRIP .500/, .625 IN .500 IN HUB
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 2274, CABLE-GRIP .620/ .750 IN .750 IN HUB 90 /
DEG
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 2532, CABLE-GRIP .375/ .500 IN .750 IN HUB /
RD812327 06186
CONNECTOR, EGS ELECTRICAL 7481V APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT STRAIGHT
TYPE BOX .500 IN DIA / OCB00796 00450
CONNECTOR, EGS ELECTRICAL 7381V APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT ANGLE TYPE
BOX .500 IN DIA 90 / DEG / OCB00796 00449
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 5231 CONDUIT, STRAIGHT TYPE FLEXIBLE LIQUID
TITE .375 / IN DIA
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 5251 CONDUIT, ANGLE TYPE FLEXIBLE LIQUID
TITE .375 IN / DIA 90 DEG
CONNECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1770-SC, RD812135 04495
CONNECTOR, HUBBELL HBL2613 ELECTRICAL, CORD BODY TYPE 30 AMPS 125
VOLT 2 POLE 3 / WIRE BLACK/WHITE NEMA L5-30R / RD812327 01445
PUSH-LOK, FOSTER MFG PM-7 BRASS .2500 IN, HOSE ID .250 IN MPT PUSH-ON
STYLE FOSTER / MFG PM-7 DE LATON 0.250 IN DE DIAM. INT. / DE LA MANGUERA,
0.250 IN MPT ESTILO / PUSH-ON / RD812211 00009
PUSH-LOK, FOSTER MFG PM-17 BRASS .5000, IN HOSE ID .500 IN MPT PUSH-ON
STYLE / RD812211 00007
CONNECTOR, KELLEMS/HUBBELL SHC-1015, CORD-GRIP .190/.250 IN / RD812327
06296
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 32 018 3101, MULTI-PIN 18 PIN FEMALE TYPE
W/O WIRE / TERMINATION
CONNECTOR, TURCK B8241-0 ELECTRICAL CORD, EURO-FAST FEMALE RIGHT
ANGLE TYPE 4 AMPS / 150 VOLT 4 POLE 4 WIRE BLACK NEMA 1, 3, / 4, 6P
CONECTOR EURO-FAST MOD.B8241-0 / RD811570 00022
CONNECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485PP1N5MN5R1, T-CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR, ELCO ENTERPRISE A10R CONDUIT, FLEXIBLE TYPE COMPRESSION
.625 IN DIA / TCB06633 00001
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 1A3000-34, MULTI-PIN 3 PIN STRAIGHT FEMALE
TYPE / QUICK CONNECT WIRE TERMINATION
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 8A4000-32, MULTI-PIN 4 PIN FEMALE TYPE SCREW
WIRE / TERMINATION 4 AMPS / RD812327 02226
CONNECTOR, MALE COAXIAL ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1786-BNCP BNC PLUG RG/6 CCRW
/ RD812129 00364
CONNECTOR, CROUSE-HINDS CHDN-AA-NG, DEVICENET BULK CBL MALE STR
FIELD / CONNECTABLE CCRW / RD811123 00237
CONNECTOR, CROUSE-HINDS CHDN-AE-NG, DEVICENET BULK CBL FEMALE
STRAIGHT FIELD / CONNECTABLE CCRW CONECTOR DEVICENET BULK / CABLE /
RD811123 00238
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 30 010 1541, HOOD
CONNECTOR, CROUSE-HINDS - 5000118-93,
CONNECTOR, ELCO ENTERPRISE A-10C-H, CONDUIT FLEXIBLE TYPE COMPRESSION
2.500 / IN DIA / OCB00796 02173

RDC-029360

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1495-F1 - CONTACT,AUXILIARY FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR ()

ALLEN BRADLEY

1495F1

71

$12.55 NNB

RDC-029367
RDC-029370

KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 40410-331-52, SIZE 1 CONTACT FOR CONTACT OR STARTER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 595-A02 AUXILIARY CONTACT
CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE LP1D0910BD, NON-REVERSING 3 POLE 1 NO
CONTACTS 24 DC / VOLTS 9 AMPS
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-C12D10, IEC,12A, 110V 50HZ / 120V 60HZ,
SINGLE PACK
CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE, LC2D18REQ3827G19 REVERSING 3 POLE 3 NO 3 /
NC AUX/COIL CONTACTS 24 VDC VOLTS 18 / AMPS COIL SUPPRESSOR
W/INTREGAL SURGE / SUPPRESSION CCRW
CONTROLLER, HONEYWELL BC7000L1000 FLAME, HONEYWELL BC7000L1000 DE
FLAMA / RD811295 00119
CONTROLLER, FANUC ROBOTICS PCB-3695-0 SERVO
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1785-L80B
FAN, D. J. AUTOFAN DJ-CRP, CORD,, RD812327 01948
EGS ELECTRICAL TWC-75-S, APPLETON ELECTRIC CONDUIT EMT THINWALL TYPE
STEEL / .750 IN
COUPLING, EGS ELECTRICAL EC- 50 APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT THREADED
TYPE STEEL .500 IN
COUPLING, EGS ELECTRICAL NTCC-75, APPLETON ELECTRIC CONDUIT
THREADLESS TYPE STEEL / .750 IN
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL JIC-C APPLETON ELECTRIC, ELECTRICAL JUNCTION BOX
2.625 W X 4.125 / LG
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL 2594 APPLETON ELECTRIC, ELECTRICAL HANDY BOX
2.125 X 4.000 / RAISED / OCB00796 00454
COVER, CROUSE-HINDS 170 ELECTRICAL, CONDULET .500 IN CROUSE-HINDS 170
TAPA / PARA CONDULET .500 IN / RD812327 00017

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

4041033152
595A02

18
69

$24.50 NIB
$3.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

LP1D0910BD

2

$48.70 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

100C12D10

1

$60.00 USED

TELEMECANIQUE

LP2D1801BDREQ352
8G21

2

HONEYWELL
FANUC ROBOTICS
ALLEN BRADLEY
D. J. AUTOFAN

BC7000L1000
PCB36950
1785L80B
DJCRP

2
3
16
41

EGS ELECTRICAL

TWC75S

20

$1.15 NNB

APPLETON

EC50

41

$5.00 NNB

EGS ELECTRICAL

NTCC75

31

$2.43 NNB

APPLETON

JICC

3

$3.42 NNB

APPLETON

2594

17

$0.75 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

170

2

$2.75 NNB

RDC-029037
RDC-029041
RDC-029049
RDC-029057
RDC-029068
RDC-029069
RDC-029073
RDC-029100
RDC-029129
RDC-029141

RDC-029243
RDC-029244
RDC-029293
RDC-029298

RDC-029299
RDC-029304
RDC-029306
RDC-029315
RDC-029319
RDC-029320
RDC-029322

RDC-029323
RDC-029333
RDC-029347

RDC-029428
RDC-029436

RDC-029444
RDC-029457
RDC-029469
RDC-029474
RDC-029484
RDC-029616
RDC-029625
RDC-029643
RDC-029742
RDC-029747
RDC-029750

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FRAMATONE
SINE

KS17
DB10

46
4

$4.00 NNB
$5.81 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

2274

12

$3.24 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

2532

2

$4.53 NNB

APPLETON

7481V

25

$2.00 NNB

APPLETON

7381V

26

$1.01 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

5231

10

$3.00 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS
ALLEN BRADLEY

5251
1770SC

13
15

$1.59 NNB
$85.00 NNB

HUBBELL

HBL2613

4

$14.94 NIB

FOSTER MFG

PM7

276

$1.00 NNB

FOSTER MFG

PM17

34

$1.96 NNB

KELLEMS/HUBBELL

SHC1015

48

$3.20 NNB

HARTING

9320183101

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY

6

$14.33 NIB

B82410
1485PP1N5MN5R1

39
57

$8.84 NIB
$44.00 NNB

ELCO ENTERPRISE

A10R

10

$11.64 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1A300034

14

$14.00 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

8A400032

50

$10.60 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1786BNCP

149

$3.39 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

CHDN11NG

23

$12.58 NNB

CROUSE HINDS
HARTING
CROUSE HINDS

CHDNAENG
9300101541
500011893

18
7
1

$12.58 NNB
$10.00 NIB
$10.60 NNB

ELCO ENTERPRISE

A10CH

19

$12.95 NNB

$121.38 NNB
$900.00
$688.10
$385.00
$7.54

NNB
NNB
USED
NNB

Page 128

RDC-029752
RDC-029753
RDC-032599
RDC-032600
RDC-032601
RDC-032602

COVER, CROUSE-HINDS 470 ELECTRICAL, CONDULET 1.250 IN / RD812327 00316
COVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N163, ELECTRICAL PADLOCKING COVER
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W61 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY W65 , HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W27 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY, W29 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY

RDC-032603
RDC-032605
RDC-032608
RDC-032612
RDC-032613
RDC-032614
RDC-032621

HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W32, HEATER ELEMENT FOR THERMAL OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W34 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W63 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY, W42, HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W44 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY, W45, HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ELEMENT HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H1021
CUTLER HAMMER
ELEMENT HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H1023, OVERLOAD ELEMENTO TERMICO
SOBRECARGA N / H-1023 N/P H-1023 CUTLE JUEGOS DE 3 / PIEZAS. / RD812191
00243
CUTLER HAMMER
ELEMENT HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H1029, OVERLOAD SOBRECARGA - H1029 /
CUTLER-HAMMER / RD812191 00249
CUTLER HAMMER
FUSE, QUICK ACTING JKS-30
LITTELFUSE
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWH-500A, SEMI CONDUCTOR
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTQ-5 600 VOLTS
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMANN BAF-20 125 VOLT
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK-R-3/4
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-250SP
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWP400
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 1-1/2
BUSSMANN
BANNER SM31EQD - MINI-BEAM: EMITTER; RANGE: 3 M;
BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY, W30 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
COUNTER, ELECTRIC 6-Y-1-MF-PM 120 VOLT
DURANT/EATON
TPC WIRE 84406 - CABLE, QUICK CONNECT, 4 POLE, FEMALE, 6' LEAD
TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W38 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY
PROX SENSOR, CUTLER-HAMMER E57SAL18T111S
CUTLER HAMMER
FUSE, BUSSMAN LPJ90SP
BUSSMANN
CABLE, BALLUFF, C04AEL00VY050M, PROXIMITY CABLE
BALLUFF
PRESSURE TRANSMITTER, DWYER 655-1
DWYER
LEVER ARM, SQUARE D 75281
SQUARE D
FUSE, GOULD SHAWNUT A70QS350-4
GOULD
5 PIN CONECTOR, CROUSE-HINDS 5000111-10
CROUSE HINDS
CONTACTOR, SIEMENS 3RV1021-4CA10
SIEMENS
FUSE, FUSETRON FRS-R-250
FUSETRON
REFLECTOR, CUTLER-HAMMER E51KR32
CUTLER HAMMER
FUSE, BUSSMAN KTK-1/2
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMAN FNM-1-6/10
BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMAN FNM-30
BUSSMANN
POSITION SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007TUB4
SQUARE D

RDC-032623
RDC-032627
RDC-046440
RDC-046442
RDC-046444
RDC-046446
RDC-046449
RDC-046450
RDC-046456
RDC-046471
RDC-046482
RDC-046497
RDC-046566
RDC-046569
RDC-047153
RDC-047304
RDC-047318
RDC-047321
RDC-047365
RDC-047366
RDC-047396
RDC-047412
RDC-047420
RDC-047431
RDC-047448
RDC-047475
RDC-047478
RDC-047479
RDC-047500

CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

470
800TN163
W61
W65
W27
W29

56
3
2
39
44
1

$1.53
$21.00
$8.00
$9.00
$4.00
$3.00

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

W32
W34
W63
W42
W44
W45
H1021

34
31
6
57
48
32
9

$5.00
$5.00
$4.00
$3.00
$5.00
$5.00
$4.00

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

H1023

12

$5.89 NNB

H1029
JKS30
FWH500A
KTQ5
BAF20
KTKR34
LPJ250SP
FWP400
FNA112
SM31EQD
W30
6Y1MFPM
84406
W38
E57SAL18T111SD
LPJ90SP
C04AEL00VY050M
6551
75281
A70QS3504
500011110
3RV10214CA10
FRSR250
E51KR32
KTK12
FNM1610
FNM30
9007TUB4

21
143
10
9
7
12
25
2
25
4
12
5
24
55
3
58
1
1
1
8
16
1
13
8
30
207
19
7

19

RDC-047502

SENSOR, TURK Bi10-MT30-AP6X2-H1141/S34

TURCK

BI10MT30AP6X2H11
41S34

RDC-047503
RDC-047529
RDC-047578
RDC-047582
RDC-047587
RDC-047588
RDC-047592
RDC-047633
RDC-047642
RDC-047654
RDC-054645
RDC-054646
RDC-054647
RDC-054648
RDC-054650
RDC-054651
RDC-054666
RDC-054675
RDC-054687
RDC-054710
RDC-054766
RDC-054767
RDC-054783
RDC-054784
RDC-054785

SWITCH, NAMCO EE230-38720, PROXIMITY SWITCH, 10-NIB, 4-NNB, 4-USED
PLATE,GARDNER-DENVER 15680
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800H-NP30 - COVER: HEAVY DUTY ENCLOSURE COVER
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-5SP
SWITCH, LIMIT ALLEN-BRADLEY 802XR-AF7, LEVER TYPE
TELEMECANIQUE XVBC33 - LIGHT, SIGNAL STACK, GREEN
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 2R7004A20M010
CONTROLLER,BANNER OPBA5QD, SENSOR
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK-1-1/2
FUSE, FUSETRON FNM8 250 VOLTS
BREAKER, 1 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER;
BREAKER, 6 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER;
BREAKER, 30 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER;
BREAKER, 50 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER;
BREAKER, BREAKER CIRCUIT NAME TYP;E, CIRCUIT AMPS A 20.00
BREAKER, BREAKER CIRCUIT SUPPLEME;NTARY, 1 POLE 65VDC 277VA
CABLE, CABLE FIBER OPTIC 3.00 FT LG
CABLE, ASSEMBLY RECEPTACLE 10 PIN, MALEW12 FT PIGT
CABLE, CABLE ASSEMBLY 18 PIN STANDARD, FLEX100' CABLE LE
CABLE, DUST CAPSIZE 06;
CONTACT, CONTACT MANUAL MOTOR CON;TROL, SWITCH AUXILLARY CO
CONTACT, AUXILLARY CONTACT;
COVER, BLOCK POWER DISTRIBUTION;SHIELD 3, POLE
COVER, COVER RECEPTACLE DUPLEX;F SUB, PANEL MOUNTED BOX
COVER, COVER ELECTRICAL CORP U;SE ONLY, MFR SQUARE D P
DRIVE, ALLEN BRADLEY - 1336F-BRF75-AA-EN, AC, 7.5HP, 380-480VAC/ 513620VDC INPUT

NAMCO
GARDNER DENVER
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
BRAD HARRISON
BANNER
BUSSMANN
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
BANNER
IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
AMPHENOL
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D
CROUSE HINDS
SQUARE D

EE23038720
15680
800HNP30
LPJ5SP
802XRAF7
XVBKEQ3743G3
2R7004A20M010
OPBA5QD
KTK112
FNM8
1492CB1H010
1492CB1H060
1492CB1H300
1492CB1H500
MG24435
MG17416
ITA23S
RDC054675
RDC054687
C14610Z0061001
VZ7
MG26925
9080LB53
TP616
9080LB33

ALLEN BRADLEY

1336FBRF75AAEN

RDC-054822

Last Updated 05/29/2014

18
3
3
131
6
8
7
8
365
1
6
6
2
3
12
7
8
1
5
43
6
10
35
32
9

$5.89
$2.60
$138.00
$1.78
$4.74
$1.92
$25.96
$14.56
$8.58
$40.00
$4.00
$161.50
$21.50
$5.00
$85.00
$10.96
$12.00
$437.00
$24.50
$61.60
$7.22
$79.36
$17.11
$4.18
$1.54
$1.84
$2.00
$119.87

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

$70.00 NNB
$75.50
$6.59
$20.00
$2.66
$258.50
$48.79
$12.21
$29.30
$1.54
$1.00
$14.55
$14.00
$37.41
$23.93
$31.87
$36.12
$60.03
$27.09
$153.88
$3.72
$12.00
$5.01
$2.72
$0.49
$2.40

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

1 $1,100.00 NIB

Page 129

RDC-054824
RDC-054860
RDC-054866
RDC-054870
RDC-054888
RDC-054889
RDC-054890
RDC-061271
RDC-061273
RDC-061285
RDC-061290
RDC-061367

DRIVE, DSD 3000I DGITAL SERVO D;RIVE
FUSE, FUSE AMPS0002.250 VOLTS6;00 CLASS, CC
FUSE, 1.0 AMP 250 VOLT;
GASKET, EDPM DOOR GASKET STAGE 1;& 5
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY W60, ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY W68, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W48 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
RECEPTACLE, E51RC
BAR, SQUARE D PK27GTA, EQUIPMENT GROUNDING BAR
CONNECTOR, TURCK FS 4.4-0.5
TURCK, RSM-2RKM 40 - CORDSET
MOTOR, GARDNER-DENVER 540037 REPAIR KIT, REPAIR KIT

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
WARREN EMHART
SUMMIT
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
IDEAL SURPLUS
SQUARE D
TURCK
TURCK
GARDNER DENVER

2098DSD020XDN
LPCC214
E003118
17522
W60
W68
W48
RDC061271
PK27GTA
FS4405
RSM2RKM40
540037

1 $1,598.00 NNB
30
$1.56 NIB
1
$1.80 NNB
1 $100.00 NNB
14
$7.25 NIB
35
$7.50 NIB
58
$4.00 NNB
4
$9.55 NNB
6
$6.60 NNB
1
$5.57 NNB
5
$13.34 NNB
4 $122.92 NNB

RDC-061386
RDC-061390
RDC-061423
RDC-061441
RDC-061475
RDC-061601
RDC-061608
RDC-061610

TURCK
NAMCO
NAMCO
ZAYTRAN
GARDNER DENVER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ATLAS COPCO
HONEYWELL

BI2CRS476ADZ30X2B
3131S34
EE51092040
EP24024520
LSA7525L2
928119
1326ABB520E21K5
4210260492
3LC60R

6
$96.04 NIB
14 $142.00 NNB
12 $127.65 NNB
12 $500.00 NNB
12
$98.10 NNB
1 $2,754.00 NNB
2 $1,411.16 NNB
7 $1,987.61 REP

APPLETON

8375

5

$3.00 NNB

RDC-029775

SWITCH, TURCK BI, 2-CRS476-ADZ30X2-B3131/S34
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-92040, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, NAMCO EP240-24520
ACTUATOR, ZAYTRAN LSA-75-2.5-L2 LINEAR, STYLE
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 928119
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-B520E-21-K5, SERVO
TRANSDUCER, ATLAS COPCO 4210 2604 92
RECEIVER, HONEYWELL DATA 3LC60-R LIGHT, CURTAIN
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL 8375 APPLETON ELECTRIC, ELECTRICAL BOX OUTLET
4.000 IN SQUARE
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL 8301A APPLETON ELECTRIC, ELECTRICAL BLANK PLATE
3.250 IN ROUND

APPLETON

8301A

3

$2.75 NNB

RDC-029778
RDC-029783
RDC-029791

COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL 170 APPLETON ELECTRIC, ELECTRICAL BLANK .500 IN
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-N140 - COVER, PADLOCKING, CLEAR, ACRYLIC
COVER, NAMCO CTRLS EE505-60000, ELECTRICAL / RD807097 00391

APPLETON
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO

170
800HN140
EE50560000

10
5
47

$3.99 NNB
$20.00 NIB
$8.73 NNB

BUSSMANN

SAMI2I

33

$1.72 NNB

BUSSMANN

SAMI3I

15

$2.25 NNB

PANDUIT
RELIANCE

C3BL6
413366E

4
2

$2.00 NNB
$30.01 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1305BA09A

20

$500.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

160BA03NPS1

2

$200.00 NIB

APPLETON
CROUZET

FFL100
81504025

8
3

BANNER
BANNER

MSE4824Y
GMMSE2424Y

52
12

$190.00 REP
$790.00 REP

BANNER

GMMSE3624Y

17

$900.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY
DAYKIN ELECTRIC
SQUARE D

800T4TZ
900FS420
9049GF1

12
17
1

$50.00 NNB
$35.55 NNB
$28.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRNR15

140

$5.00 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRSR300
JKS400

97
16

$20.00 NNB
$27.66 NNB

BUSSMANN

KTK2

114

$1.23 NIB

BUSSMANN

LPJ30SP

27

$2.05 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR1

20

$1.52 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR12AMP

116

$1.44 NIB

BUSSMANN

FRNR20

206

$2.00 NIB

BUSSMANN

FRNR70

28

$2.64 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR80

27

$29.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR4

23

$1.46 NNB

RDC-029765

RDC-030759
RDC-031051

COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-2I BLOWN FUSE, INDICATOR 0-30 AMP CCRW
CUBIERTA / MCA.BUSSMANN , N.P. SAMI-2I 0-30 AMP / CCRW / OCB00796 01672
COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-3I BLOWN FUSE, INDICATOR 65-100 AMP CLASS J
CCRW MCA. / BUSSMANN N.P. SAMI-3I 65-100 AMP CLASS J / CCRW / OCB00796
03659
COVER, PANDUIT C3BL6 WIRE 3.000 IN W, 6.000 FT LG BLACK F/DUCT CCRW /
RD811123 01041
PAD, RELIANCE 413366-E, RD810203 00087
DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1305-BA09A, ADJUSTABLE FREQUENCY GUIA, MOD. /
1305-BA09A MCA. ALLEN BRADLEY. / RD812135 00234
DRIVE, ALLEN BRADLEY 160-BA03NPS1, SERIES C, 1 HP, 380-460V AC 3 PHASE
INPUT, OPEN STYLE, PRESET SPEED
ELBOW, EGS ELECTRICAL FFL-100 APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT PULLING 1.000
IN DIA 90 DEG / ANGLE MALLEABLE IRON FEMALE TYPE END
SENSOR, CROUZET 81504025 LOGIC, OCB00796 00976

RDC-031060
RDC-031061

EMITTER, BANNER MSE4824Y LIGHT SCREEN, CCRW EMISOR, PANTALLA LIGERA,
48.000 / PULG., CCRW. GMMSE4824Y BANNER ENGR / RD810736 00068
EMITTER, BANNER MSE2424Y, MINI-SCREEN, MIN OBJ SENS: 0.75" (19MM)

RDC-029792

RDC-029793
RDC-029818
RDC-030443
RDC-030650
RDC-030657

RDC-031062
RDC-031071
RDC-031443
RDC-031447
RDC-031480

RDC-031490
RDC-031491
RDC-031493
RDC-031495
RDC-031497
RDC-031498
RDC-031499
RDC-031501
RDC-031502
RDC-031503

Last Updated 05/29/2014

EMITTER, BANNER ENGR GMMSE3624Y LIGHT, SCREEN CCRW / RD810736 00054
STATION, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-4TZ NEMA 13, 4 OPENING(S) 9.500 IN LG X 3.8120
IN W X / 3.2100 IN DEPTH
FLASHER, DAYKIN ELECTRIC 900FS4-20
FLOAT, SQUARE D 9049-GF1, #304 STAINLESS STEEL FLOAT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 15 15.000 AMPS 250, VOLT BUSSMAN FRN-R 15 15.000
AMPS 250 / VOLT / RD812281 00358
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 300 300.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT 005 PARTE DE EQUIPO
FUSIBLE / MODELO FRS-R-300 600V MCA.BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00420 / CLASS
RK5 FUSE
FUSE, BUSSMANN JKS 400 400.000 AMPS 600, VOLT RD812281 00620
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK 2 2.000 AMPS 600 VOLT, FUSIBLE NO RENOVABLE TIPO
ATM 2 AMPS. / 600 VOLTS - KTK 2 BUSSMAN / RD812281 00670
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-30SP, 30.000 AMPS,, 600 VAC OR LESS, LOW-PEAK, DUALELEMENT / TIME-DELAY FUSECLASS: J, TYPE: D; / RD811143 00994
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 1 1.000 AMPS 600, VOLT BUSSMAN FRS-R 1 1.000 AMPS
600 VOLT / RD812281 00409
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 12 12.000 AMPS 600, VOLT FRS-R 12 12 AMP 600 VOLTS
MCA. / BUSSMAN / RD812281 00404
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R-20 20.000 AMPS 250, VOLT CRW BUSSMAN FRN-R 20
20.000 AMPS / 250 VOLT / OCB00796 00692
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 70 70.000 AMPS 250, VOLT BUSSMAN FRN-R 70 70.000
AMPS 250 / VOLT / RD812281 00383
FUSETRON FRS-R-80 - FUSE, LOW VOLTAGE INDUSTRIAL, CLASS RK5, SERIES FRSR, VOLTAGE RATING 600VAC/300VDC, FUSE AMPS 80
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 4 4.000 AMPS 600, VOLT BUSSMAN FRS-R 4 4.000 AMPS
600 VOLT / RD812281 00426

$4.37 NNB
$17.65 NIB

Page 130

RDC-031504

RDC-031505
RDC-031506
RDC-031513
RDC-031515
RDC-031516
RDC-031517
RDC-031518
RDC-031521

RDC-031522
RDC-031524
RDC-031525
RDC-031526
RDC-031530
RDC-031531
RDC-031532
RDC-031534
RDC-031537
RDC-031538
RDC-031541
RDC-031544
RDC-031545
RDC-031548
RDC-031549
RDC-031550
RDC-031551
RDC-031553
RDC-031560
RDC-031562
RDC-031563
RDC-031564
RDC-031567
RDC-031568
RDC-031570
RDC-031574
RDC-031576
RDC-031577
RDC-031578
RDC-031583
RDC-031586
RDC-031587
RDC-031588
RDC-031589
RDC-031590

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FUSE, BUSSMANN FNM 1 1.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE FNM
DOBLE ELEMENTO / 1 AMPS 250 V. BUSS / RD812281 00290
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA-2 2.000 AMPS 125 VOLT, PIN-INDICATING CCRW FUSIBLE
ELECTRICO / MODELO FNA-2 2 AMPS 125 VOLTS BUSSMANN / RD811143 00974
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNM 2 2.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, BUSSMAN FNM 2 2.000 AMPS
250 VOLT / RD812281 00293
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK-R 1 1.000 AMPS 600, VOLT BUSSMAN KTK-R 1 1.000 AMPS
600 VOLT / RD812281 00688
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 2 1/2 2.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT FUSIBLE FRS-R 2.1/2 /
AMP.600 VOLT MCA.BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00410
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R-50 50.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CRW BUSSMAN FRS-R 50
50.000 AMPS / 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 125 125.000 AMPS, 250 VOLT / RD812281 00356
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 3 2/10 3.200 AMPS, 600 VOLT BUSSMAN FRS-R 3 2/10
3.200 AMPS / 600 VOLT / RD812281 00419
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA-3/10 .300 AMPS 250, VOLT PIN-INDICATING CCRW
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 6 6.000 AMPS 250, VOLT FUSIBLE ELECTRICO MOD.FRNR6 6 AMP. / 250 VOLTS. MCA.BUSSMAN 6.000 AMPS 250 / VOLTS - FRN-R 6
BUSSMAN / RD812281 00381
FUSE , BUSSMANN FRS-R 7 7.000 AMPS 600, VOLT 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE FRS-R7AMP. / 600 VOLTS BUSS / RD812281 00436
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R-225 - FUSE, 225A, 600VAC, RK5 DUAL ELEMENT TIME
DELAY
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNM 15 15.000 AMPS 125, VOLT BUSSMAN FNM 15 15.000
AMPS 125 VOLT / RD812281 00289
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 1/2 .500 AMPS 250, VOLT FUSIBLE DE .500 AMPS, 250
VOLTS. / MOD. FNA 1/2, MCA. BUSSMANN. / RD812281 00262
FUSE 2, BUSSMANN FRN-R 2 2.000 AMPS 250, VOLT ELECTRICO MODELO FRN-R-2
2 AMP 250 / VOLTS MCA. BUSSMAN / RD812281 00367
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R-8 8.000 AMPS 250, VOLT BUSSMANN FRN-R-8 8.000
AMPS 250 / VOLT / RD812281 00392
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 4 4.000 AMPS 125 VOLT, 005 PARTE DE EQUIPO FUSIBLE
MOD.FNA 4 / 125 V MCA.BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00273
FUSE, BUSSMANN SC 15 15.000 AMPS 300, VOLT / RD812281 00895
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK-R 3 3.000 AMPS 600, VOLT FUSIBLE DE 3.000 AMPS DE 600
VOLT / MCA. BUSSMAN MOD. KTK-R 3
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R-12 12.000 AMPS 250, VOLT 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE
DOUBLE / ELEMENTO 12 AMPS. 250 VOLTS FRN-R-12
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWA100A 100.000 AMPS 130, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMAN FRS R 6 6.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CRW FUSIBLE MODELO FRS-R-6 6
AMP. / 60 VOLTS MCA. BUSSMAN / OCB00796 00698
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 4 4.000 AMPS 250, VOLT BUSSMANN FRN-R 4 4.000
AMPS 250 / VOLT / RD812281 00377
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 2 2.000 AMPS 600, VOLT BUSSMAN FRS-R 2 2.000 AMPS
600 VOLT / RD812281 01096
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 1 1/4 1.250 AMPS 125, VOLT BUSSMAN FNA 1 1/4 1.250
AMPS 125 / VOLT / RD812281 00257
BUSSMAN FRS-R-175 - FUSE, 600V, 175A, DUAL ELEMENT, TIME-DELAY, CURRENT
LIMITING, CLASS RK5 FUSE
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 15 15.000 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00829
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 350 350.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT BUSSMAN FRS-R 350
350.000 AMPS / 600 VOLT / RD812281 00421
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 8/10 .800 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00385
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 8 8.000 AMPS 125 VOLT, BUSSMAN FNA 8 8.000 AMPS
125 VOLT / RD812281 00278
FUSE, BUSSMANN KAB 30 30.000 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE 3, BUSSMANN KAB 3 3.000 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00634
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNM 5 6/10 5.600 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00300
FUSE 400 AMP, FERRAZ SHAWMUT,A4BX400-150, A4BX400-150J 400.000 AMPS
600 VOLT / RD812281 00989
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK 30 30.000 AMPS 600, VOLT 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE KTK 30
AMPS. / 600 VOLTS BUSS / RD812281 00673
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 8 8.000 AMPS 500 VOLT, RD812281 00323
FUSE, BUSSMANN SC-3 3.000 AMPS 300 VOLT, RD812281 00906
FUSE, BUSSMANN SC-1 1.000 AMPS 300 VOLT, BUSSMAN SC-1 1.000 AMPS 300
VOLT / RD812281 00905
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 2 2.000 AMPS 500 VOLT, CCRW FUSIBLE MCA.
BUSSMANN FNQ 2 2.000 / AMPS 500 VOLT CCRW
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 1/2 .500 AMPS 500, VOLT BUSSMAN FNQ 1/2 .500 AMPS
500 VOLT / RD812281 00311
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 70 70.000 AMPS 600, VOLT DOBLE ELEMENTO 70 AMPS.
X 600 VOLTS / FRS-R-70 BUSSMAN / RD812281 00434
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 150 150.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT FUSIBLE ELECTRICO
MODELO / FRS-R-150, 150AMP 600V MCA. BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00406
BUSSMANN - FRS-R-400 FUSE, 400 AMP, 600 VAC, 300VDC
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 1 1/2 1.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT BUSSMAN FRS-R 1 1/2
1.500 AMPS / 600 VOLT / RD812281 00393

BUSSMANN

FNM1

224

$5.00 NNB

LITTELFUSE

FNA2

163

$1.08 NIB

BUSSMANN

FNM2

2

$4.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

KTKR1

142

$1.31 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR212

86

$1.52 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRSR50
FRNR125

83
11

$2.05 NNB
$10.32 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRSR3210
FNA310

125
41

$2.04 NNB
$1.20 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRNR6

10

$3.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR7

114

$1.41 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR225

106

$80.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNM15

30

$2.00 NIB

BUSSMANN

FNA12

354

$1.08 NIB

BUSSMANN

FRNR2

661

$1.05 NIB

BUSSMANN

FRNR8

41

$2.00 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FNA4
SC15

16
25

$2.10 NNB
$3.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

KTKR3

12

$1.43 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRNR12
FWA100A

216
20

$4.00 NNB
$4.78 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR6

80

$1.34 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRNR4

41

$4.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR2

48

$1.72 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNA114

31

$1.15 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRSR175
MDA15

71
60

$25.50 NIB
$1.00 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRSR350
FRNR810

24
49

$13.36 NIB
$7.00 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FNA8
KAB30
KAB3
FNM5610

1
69
130
25

FERRAZ SHAWMUT

A4BX400150J

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

KTK30
FNQ8
SC3

BUSSMANN

SC1

BUSSMANN

$3.00
$1.88
$1.28
$1.16

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

26

$262.20 NNB

75
164
197

$1.19 NIB
$1.42 NNB
$5.00 NIB

23

$5.00 NNB

FNQ2

181

$1.76 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNQ12

295

$1.63 NIB

BUSSMANN

FRSR70

11

$4.24 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRSR150
FRSR400

38
5

$3.88 NNB
$45.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR112

32

$1.43 NNB

Page 131

RDC-031591
RDC-031594
RDC-031596

RDC-031597
RDC-031598

RDC-031599
RDC-031600
RDC-031601
RDC-031609
RDC-031615
RDC-031616

RDC-031617

RDC-031618
RDC-031621
RDC-031632

RDC-031633
RDC-031636
RDC-031638
RDC-031639
RDC-031640
RDC-031642
RDC-031643
RDC-031645
RDC-031649
RDC-031650
RDC-031655
RDC-031657
RDC-031658
RDC-031661
RDC-031662
RDC-031664
RDC-031665

FUSE, BUSSMANN SC 30 30.000 AMPS 300, VOLT BUSSMAN SC 30 30.000 AMPS
300 VOLT / RD812281 00898
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK 1 1.000 AMPS 600 VOLT, RD812281 00666
FUSE, BUSSMANN SC 2 2.000 AMPS 300 VOLT, BUSSMAN SC 2 2.000 AMPS 300
VOLT / RD812281 00897
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA-8/10 .800 AMPS 250, VOLT PIN-INDICATING CCRW
FUSIBLE DE .800 / AMPS 250 VOLTS. MOD. FNA-8/10, MCA. / BUSSMANN. /
RD812327 08685
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 3 3.000 AMPS 500 VOLT, CCRW BUSSMAN FNQ 3 3.000
AMPS 500 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 1 1.000 AMPS 500 VOLT, CCRW 010 ELECTRICO. FUSIBLE
MOD.FNQR1 DE / 1.000 AMPS. 600 VOLTS MCA.BUSSMAN. / FNQ USABLE FOR
FLQ.
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 5 5.000 AMPS 500 VOLT, CCRW BUSSMAN FNQ 5 5.000
AMPS 500 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 20 20.000 AMPS 500, VOLT 20 AMPS. 500 VOLTS - FNQ 20
/ BUSSMAN / RD812281 00317
FUSE, BUSSMANN ATC 20 20.000 AMPS 32, VOLT / RD812281 00222
FUSE, BUSSMANN ATC 30 30.000 AMPS 32, VOLT / RD812281 00224
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 1/4 .250 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00263
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 3 2/10-SP 3.200, AMPS 600 VOLT FUSIBLE DE 3.200
AMP, 600 / VOLTS. MOD. LPS-RK 3 2/10-SP, MCA. / BUSSMANN. / RD812281
00795
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 35-SP 35.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT FUSIBLE DE 35 AMP, 600
VOLTS. / MOD. LPS-RK 35-SP, MCA. BUSSMANN. / RD812281 00797
FUSE, BUSSMANN JJS 20 20.000 AMPS 600, VOLT BUSSMAN JJS 20 20.000 AMPS
600 VOLT / RD812281 00600
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 1 1.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, FUSIBLE AGC 1 1.000 AMPS 250
VOLT MCA. / BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00167
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDL-2 2.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, GLASS TIME DELAY CRW
FUSIBLE DE 2.000 / AMPERS 250 VOLTS MOD. MDL 2 MCA. / BUSSMAN. /
RD811143 01045
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGX 3 3.000 AMPS 125 VOLT, BUSSMAN AGX 3 3.000 AMPS
125 VOLT / OCB00796 00729
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK-R 6 6.000 AMPS 600, VOLT FUSIBLE DE 6.0 AMPS, 600
VOLTS. / MOD. KTK-R 6, MCA. BUSSMANN. / RD812281 00698
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNM 3/10 .300 AMPS 250, VOLT BUSSMAN FNM 3/10 .300
AMPS 250 VOLT / RD812281 00296
FUSE, BUSSMANN T 30 30.000 AMPS 125 VOLT, FUSIBLE MOD.T 30 DE
30.000AMPS.125 VOLTS / MCA.BUSSMAN. RD812281 00922
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDL 1 1/4 1.250 AMPS 250, VOLT RD812281 00842
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 4 4.000 AMPS 500 VOLT, 010 NOMBRE Y NUMERO DE
PARTE FUSIBLE FNQ / 4 AMP BUSSMAN / RD812281 00320
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDL 6 1/4 6.250 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00862
FUSE, BUSSMANN JJS 30 30.000 AMPS 600, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-40SP 40.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CCRW BUSSMAN LPJ-40SP
40.000 AMPS / 600 VOLT / RD811143 00970
FUSE, BUSSMANN GLD 2 2.000 AMPS 125 VOLT, RD812281 00544
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGX 2 2.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, BUSSMAN AGX 2 2.000 AMPS
250 VOLT / RD812281 00197
FUSE, BUSSMAN FRS-R-5 CLASS:RK5, 600V 200,000 AMPS, TIME DELAY
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 12 12.000 AMPS 500, VOLT / RD812281 00313
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA-1 1.000 AMPS 125 VOLT, PIN-INDICATING CCRW
BUSSMAN FNA 1 1.000 / AMPS 125 VOLT / RD812169 00093

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

SC30
KTK1

79
369

$1.10 NNB
$1.39 NNB

BUSSMANN

SC2

6

$5.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNA810

584

$1.11 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNQ3

335

$1.60 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNQ1

355

$1.60 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNQ5

601

$1.57 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FNQ20
ATC20
ATC30
FNA14

412
19
16
39

$1.43
$0.50
$0.75
$7.00

BUSSMANN

LPSRK3210SP

BUSSMANN

LPSRK35SP

BUSSMANN

61

$3.12 NNB

1

$3.55 NNB

JJS20

81

$1.96 NNB

BUSSMANN

AGC1

69

$0.35 NNB

BUSSMANN

MDL2

162

$1.55 NNB

BUSSMANN

AGX3

35

$2.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

KTKR6

191

$1.53 NIB

BUSSMANN

FNM310

11

$7.00 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

T30
MDL114

11
5

$7.00 NIB
$4.00 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FNQ4
MDL614
JJS30

50
11
93

$1.60 NNB
$1.50 NNB
$4.00 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

LPJ40SP
GLD2

140
149

$2.95 NIB
$3.00 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

AGX2
FRSR5
FNQ12AMP

22
97
120

$1.00 NNB
$1.34 NNB
$1.48 NNB

BUSSMANN

FNA1

335

$2.00 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FRNR50
SFE14

321
15

$1.05 NNB
$1.75 NNB

LITTELFUSE
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

MDL1
GMF5
ANN200
FWP20A14F

284
40
1
119

$2.00
$5.00
$2.32
$2.42

RDC-031666
RDC-031669
RDC-031672
RDC-031678

FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R-50 50.000 AMPS 250, VOLT CRW / OCB00796 03460
FUSE, BUSSMANN SFE 14 14.000 AMPS 32, VOLT / RD812281 00907
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDL 1 1.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, PIN-INDICATING CCRW /
OCB00796 00664
FUSE, BUSSMANN GMF 5 5.000 AMPS 300 VOLT, RD812281 00587
FUSE, BUSSMANN ANN 200 200.000 AMPS 125, VOLT / RD812281 00214
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWP20A14F 20.000 AMPS 700, VOLT / RD812281 00472

RDC-031679

FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 1 1/4 1.250 AMPS 250, VOLT 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE AGC
1.250 / AMPS. 250 VOLTS 6.35MM X 31.8 MM BUSS / RD812281 00159
BUSSMANN

RDC-031680
RDC-031682
RDC-031683
RDC-031691
RDC-031692

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 6 6.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE
MOD.AGC 6 DE 6.000 / AMPS 250 VOLTS. MCA.BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00181
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 1 1/2 1.500 AMPS 250, VOLT FUSIBLE AGC 1 1/2 , 1.5
AMP. 250 / VOLTS MCA. BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00158
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 1/8 .125 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00163
FUSE, BUSSMANN GLR 6 6.000 AMPS 300 VOLT, BUSSMAN GLR 6 6.000 AMPS 300
VOLT / RD812281 00555
FUSE, BUSSMANN GLR 2 2.000 AMPS 300 VOLT, BUSSMAN GLR 2 2.000 AMPS 300
VOLT / RD812281 00551

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

AGC114

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

3

$0.75 NNB

BUSSMANN

AGC6

40

$0.75 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

AGC112
AGC18

15
49

$1.15 NNB
$2.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

GLR6

10

$1.75 NNB

BUSSMANN

GLR2

60

$2.00 NNB

Page 132

RDC-031697

FUSE, FANUC ROBOTICS A60L-0001-0101/P475H, RD811679 01010 / 7.5 A, 250 V

RDC-031698

FUSE, FANUC ROBOTICS A60L-0001-0101/P435H, FUSIBLE MOD. A60L-00010101/P435H EDP / NO. XGMF-04154 MCA. FANUC ROBOTICS.

RDC-031708
RDC-031721
RDC-031724
RDC-031725
RDC-031726

RDC-031727
RDC-031728
RDC-031729
RDC-031731
RDC-031733
RDC-031736
RDC-031738
RDC-031741
RDC-031744
RDC-031746
RDC-031747

RDC-031752
RDC-031756
RDC-031757
RDC-031758
RDC-031759
RDC-031764
RDC-031765
RDC-031772

RDC-031774
RDC-031775
RDC-031776

FUSE 1/4, BUSSMANN AGC 1/4 .250 AMPS 250, VOLT 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE
AGC DE / SECUENCIA .250 AMPS. 250 VOLTS BUSS / RD812281 00162
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDC 6.3A 6.300 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00535
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ-R7 7.000 AMPS 600, VOLT / RD812281 00342
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-3SP 3.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CRW FUSIBLE DE 3.0 AMPS, 600
VOLTS. / MOD. LPJ-3SP, MCA. BUSSMANN.
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDC 5A 5.000 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00533
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGU 4 4.000 AMPS 32 VOLT, 005 PARTE DE EQUIPO FUSIBLE
ELECTRICO / MODELO AGU-4 32V MCA.BUSSMAN / RD812281 00187
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNW 20 20.000 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00346
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNW 30 30.000 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00348
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPN-RK-8-SP 8.000 AMPS, 250 VOLT / RD812281 00775
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ-R 8/10 .800 AMPS 600, VOLT / RD812281 00329
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQR2 2 AMPS 600 VOLT, CLASS CC TRON TIME DELAY
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ R-5 5.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CCRW BUSSMAN FNQ-R5
5.000 AMPS 600 / VOLT CLASS:CC
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDC-250MA .250 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00537
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWH200B 200.000 AMPS 500, VOLT / RD812281 00454
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDB-3.15 3.150 AMPS 250, VOLT BUSSMAN GDB-3.15 3.150
AMPS 250 / VOLT / OCB00796 00780
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-1SP 1.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CRW BUSSMANN LPJ-1SP 1.000
AMPS 600 / VOLT / TCB06045 00301

FUSE, FANUC ROBOTICS A60L-0001-0101/P4100H, 10A, 250V
FUSE, FERRAZ SHAWMUT AJT-25 25.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT 20/PKG N/P AJT 25,
TIPO J MCA. / GOULD SHAWMUT / RD812281 00961
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-12SP 12.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CCRW / OCB00796 03469
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-110SP 110.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT CCRW
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-9SP 9.000 AMPS 600, VOLT BUSSMANN LPJ-9SP 9.000
AMPS 600 / VOLT / RD812281 00747
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-8SP 8.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CCRW N/P AJT 8, TIPO J MCA.
GOULD / SHAWMUT / RD812327 08686
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-7SP 7.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CCRW / RD811143 00990
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-10 10.000 AMPS 600, VOLT LOW PEAK CRW
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-2 2.000 AMPS 600, VOLT LOW PEAK CRW FUSIBLE
MCA.BUSSMANN , / N.P. LP-CC-2 2.000 AMP 600 V. LOW PEAK / CRW / RD812327
06113
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-3 3.000 AMPS 600, VOLT LOW PEAK CRW FUSIBLE
MCA.BUSSMANN / ,N.P. LP-CC-3 3.000 AMP 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-2-1/2SP 2.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT / RD812281 00741

FANUC ROBOTICS

A60L00010101P475
H

22

$7.03 NNB

FANUC ROBOTICS

A60L00010101P435
H

29

$4.37 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

AGC14
GDC63A
FNQR7

24
100
10

$0.75 NNB
$2.00 NNB
$7.83 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

LPJ3SP
GDC5A

81
43

$2.04 NNB
$12.00 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

AGU4
FNW20
FNW30
LPNRK8SP
FNQR810
FNQR2

10
20
98
10
27
256

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

FNQR5
GDC250MA
FWH200B

32
55
12

$1.59 NIB
$0.25 NNB
$8.51 NNB

BUSSMANN

GDB315

55

$1.15 NNB

BUSSMANN

LPJ1SP

338

$1.90 NNB

FANUC ROBOTICS

A60L00010101P4100
H

63

$5.08 NNB

FERRAZ SHAWMUT

AJT25

8

$5.77 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

LPJ12SP
LPJ110SP

98
29

$2.13 NNB
$13.25 NIB

BUSSMANN

LPJ9SP

140

$1.19 NIB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

LPJ8SP
LPJ7SP
LPCC10

65
98
14

$3.00 NIB
$2.39 NNB
$1.48 NIB

BUSSMANN

LPCC2

567

$10.14 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

LPCC3
LPJ212SP

47
60

$1.46 NIB
$2.19 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

LPCC25
KLM10
LPCC8

116
12
22

$1.62 NNB
$4.00 NNB
$2.86 NIB

BUSSMANN

LPCC4

259

$1.45 NIB

BUSSMANN

LPCC1200

304

$3.40 NIB

$2.00 NIB
$2.84 NNB
$3.25 NIB

RDC-031789

FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-25 25.000 AMPS 600, VOLT LOW PEAK CRW FUSIBLE
MCA.BUSSMANN / ,N.P. LP-CC-25 25.000 AMP 600 V. / RD811143 01046
FUSE, BUSSMANN KLM-10 10.000 AMPS 500, VOLT / RD812281 00657
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-8, 8A, 600V, LOW PEAK, CC CLASS FUSES
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-4 4.000 AMPS 600, VOLT LOW PEAK CRW FUSIBLE
MCA.BUSSMANN / ,N.P. LP-CC-4 4.000 AMP 600 V. LOW PEAK / CRW / RD811143
01051
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-12 12.000 AMPS 600, VOLT LOW PEAK CRW / OCB00796
03314

RDC-031791
RDC-031793
RDC-031795

FUSE, BUSSMANN GMA-2A 2.000 AMPS 250, VOLT FUCIBLE BUSSMAN DE 2.000
AMPERS.X / 250.0 VOLT MOD. GMA-2A MCA.BUSSMAN. / RD812281 00564
FUSE, FERRAZ SHAWMUT OTS20 20.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-1/2 .500 AMPS 600, VOLT / RD812281 00726

BUSSMANN
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
BUSSMANN

GMA2A
OTS20
LPCC12

233
40
8

RDC-031796
RDC-031801
RDC-031802
RDC-031803
RDC-031804
RDC-031805
RDC-031808
RDC-031809

FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R-75 75.000 AMPS 250, VOLT CRW / TCB06044 00669
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003114 6.300 AMPS, 250 VOLT / RD811092 00236
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003007, RD811092 00230
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003067, RD811092 00234
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003047, RD811092 00233
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003136, RD811092 00240
FUSE, WARREN EMHART - E003004,
FUSE, WICKMANN - 19201, E003003,

BUSSMANN
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
WICKMANN

FRNR75
E003114
E003007
E003067
E003047
E003136
E003004
19201

265
97
80
50
60
29
27
3

FANUC ROBOTICS

A60L00010101P450
H

RDC-031779
RDC-031780
RDC-031781

RDC-031788

RDC-031812

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FUSE, FANUC ROBOTICS A60L-0001-0101/P450H, RD811679 00294

65

$4.00
$5.00
$1.50
$1.36
$1.33
$1.57

$10.71
$2.72
$1.50
$1.16
$11.00
$14.83
$0.50
$11.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$5.16 NNB

Page 133

RDC-031813
RDC-031814
RDC-031815
RDC-031817
RDC-031822
RDC-031824
RDC-031858
RDC-031889
RDC-031923
RDC-031967
RDC-032050
RDC-032113
RDC-032114
RDC-032120
RDC-032182
RDC-032228
RDC-032229
RDC-032230
RDC-032231
RDC-032434
RDC-032502
RDC-032523

RDC-032530
RDC-032531
RDC-032538
RDC-032546
RDC-032549
RDC-032550
RDC-032551
RDC-032559
RDC-032562

RDC-032580
RDC-032586
RDC-032589
RDC-032591
RDC-032595
RDC-032596
RDC-032598
RDC-032637
RDC-032645
RDC-032685

RDC-032703
RDC-032717
RDC-032758
RDC-032910
RDC-032935
RDC-032936
RDC-032937
RDC-032951
RDC-032953
RDC-032964
RDC-032983
RDC-033069
RDC-033070
RDC-033077

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FUSES, FERRAZ SHAWMUT AJT-35 35.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT N/P AJT 35, TIPO J
MCA. GOULD / SHAWMUT / RD812281 00962
FUSE, WARREN EMHART 36113, RD811092 00244
FUSE, BUSSMANN GMC 3.15A 3.150 AMPS 250, VOLT / RD812281 00577
FUSE, DAITO GP32 3.200 AMPS 250 VOLT, RD812327 02076
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003081, RD811092 00718
FUSE, BUSSMANN LP-CC-7 1/2 7.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT / RD812281 00731
TRANSDUCER, TELDYNE-HASTING MODEL 760, INDICATOR
TRANSDUCER, MITUTOYO/MTI 542-602 LINEAR
GASKET, TELEMECANIQUE XVA-C06, RD811252 01891
GASKET, RITTAL 3192100, RD811472 00852
GEAR, AW GR-20
GLOBE, CROUSE-HINDS V-63 GLASS CLEAR
GLOBE, EGS ELECTRICAL VGL-1CL APPLETON ELECTRIC, GLASS CLEAR
GLOBE, EGS ELECTRICAL VGL-1BL APPLETON ELECTRIC, GLASS BLUE
GRIPS, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 074-01-015 CABLE, SUPPORT STRAIN RELIEF .375 MIN
DIA .500 / IN MAX DIA / RD812327 06343
GROMMET, FLEX CABLE 6418-24, OCB00784 05487
GROMMET, FLEX CABLE 6418-20 ARANDELA DE, CABO .300MCM - 6418-20 FLEX
CABLE / TCB06477 00387
GUARD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N13 ELECTRICAL, PUSHBUTTON
GUARD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N93 ELECTRICAL, PUSHBUTTON
HANDLE, SQUARE D 9422A1 DISCONNECT, SWITCH 6.000 IN LG STEEL
CLAMP KINDORF, STEEL CITY 6H0-B CONDUIT, TYPE CLAMPING STYLE .500 IN PIPE
583.00 / LB CAP WITH BOLT ADJUSTABLE PLATED STEEL
HEAD, CUTLER-HAMMER E50DT3, OPERATING HEAD
HEAD, SQUARE D 9007-D LIM SWITCH, OPERATING CABEZA PARA LA OPERACION
DEL / LIMIT SWITCH MOD. 9007-D MCA. SQUARE D. / RD811252 00332
SQUARE D, 9007B - LIMITED SWITCH HEAD
HEAD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 40146-748-63-R LIM, SWITCH OPERATING HEAD
PHOTOHEAD, ALLEN BRADLEY 42LRC-5000, 2A-120V, 1A-240V, RETRO/DIFFUSE
PHOTOHEAD
HEAD, BANNER ENGR RSBD PROXIMITY SENSING, DIFFUSE MODE / RD810253
00291
HEAD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42LRC-5200 PROXIMITY, SENSING / RD812135 04570
HEAD, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BA2 FOR, PUSHBUTTON SWITCH TELEMECANIQUE
ZB2BA2
HEAD, BANNER ENGR OSBFX FIBER OPTIC, RD810253 00288
SENSOR, BANNER, OSBLV -PROXIMITY, OMNI BEAM, 0.15M - 9M SENSING
DISTANCE, 27081
SWITCH, BANNER ENGR OSBDX PROXIMITY, SENSING DIFFUSE MODE EMISOR
SENSOR / FOTOELECTRICO OMNY-BEAM NO. OSBDX / BANNER / RD810253 00980
HEAD, TELEMECANIQUE ZCE10 LIM SWITCH, OPERATING HEAD, LIMIT SWITCH
OPERATING / TELEMECANIQUE # PARTE: ZCE10 / RD811252 02023
ELEMENT HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H1025, OVERLOAD NUMERO DE CATALOGO
H-1025 / CUTLER HAMMER SOBRECARGA - H1025
ELEMENT HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H1020, OVERLOAD SOBRECARGA - H1020 /
CUTLER-HAMMER / RD812191 00240
ELEMENT HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H1115, OVERLOAD / RD812191 00283
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W53 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY, W59, HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, CUTLER-HAMMER H2007B-3 OVERLOAD, SOBRECARGA - H2007B-3
CUTLER-HAMMER 1 BOX OF 3
HEATER, WATLOW ELEC BHC78C13 ELECTRICAL, IMMERSION 3000 WATT 480
VOLT 3 PHASE / RD811295 00026
HOLDER, BUSSMANN HEB-AA FUSE 600 VOLT 30, AMP / RD812281 01026
HOLDER, LEVITON 124D LAMP INCANDESCENT, MEDIUM BASE 250 V 660 W
LEVITON 124D / SOCKET DE HULE P/ INTEMPERIE BASE 250 V / 660 W / RD812327
05100
HOLDER, BALOGH TAG GC-01 CONTROL BOARD
BUSS R25030-2CR - FUSE BAR, 250V-30A, CLASS R FUSE, CU/AL WIRE
HOSE, ROFIN-BAASEL 625-729104 EXHAUST, OCB00784 04486
HOUSING, HARTING ELEK 09 30 010 0301, CONNECTOR / OCB00784 03820
HOUSING, HARTING ELEK 09-30-016-0301, BULKHEAD CONNECTOR CCRW
HOUSING, HARTING ELEK 09 30 024 0301, CONNECTOR / RD812327 00362
HOUSING, HARTING ELEK 09 30 032 0301, RD812327 06073
HOOD, HARTING ELEK 09 30 006 0301 BULK, HEAD MOUNT
HUB, CROUSE-HINDS ST-4 CONDUIT ZINC PLT, STEEL 1.250 IN RD812327 00370
IGNITOR, MAXON 25663, SPARK IGNITOR, 8.5", 14MM THREAD
INSERT, HARTING ELEK 09 33 016 2711 16, POLES PIN CONTACTS SCREW
TERMINAL
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 33 016 2611 16, POLES PIN CONTACTS SCREW
TERMINAL
INSERT, HARTING ELEK 09 32 032 3001 32, POLES CRIMP CONTACTS

FERRAZ SHAWMUT
WARREN EMHART
BUSSMANN
DAITO
WARREN EMHART
BUSSMANN
TELEDYNE
MITUTOYO
TELEMECANIQUE
RITTAL
AW COMPANY
CROUSE HINDS
APPLETON
APPLETON

AJT35
36113
GMC315A
GP32
E003081
LPCC712
MODEL760
542602
XVAC06
3192100
GR20
V63
VGL1CL
VGL1BL

41
28
13
11
34
89
2
2
1
6
2
6
1
5

$7.49
$3.76
$1.00
$10.40
$1.12
$1.75
$150.00
$264.11
$4.29
$12.27
$198.72
$10.11
$11.40
$16.52

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

KELLEMS/HUBBELL
FLEX CABLE

7401015
641824

33
10

$19.14 NNB
$13.36 NNB

FLEX CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

641820
800TN13
800TN93
9422A1

3
40
12
8

$14.85
$5.00
$8.00
$42.99

THOMAS & BETTS
CUTLER HAMMER

6H0B
E50DT3

26
8

$0.35 NNB
$65.00 NNB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

9007D
9007B
4014674863R

2
24
4

$23.79 NIB
$33.00 NNB
$51.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

42LRC5000

6

$193.00 NIB

BANNER

RSBD

3

$49.29 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

42LRC5200

9

$112.36 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
BANNER

ZB2BA2
OSBFX

10
12

BANNER

OSBLV

13

BANNER

OSBDX

10

$58.00 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

ZCE10

4

$6.25 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

H1025

19

$4.75 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

H1020
H1115
W53
W59

17
62
21
21

$5.45
$5.89
$5.00
$7.25

CUTLER HAMMER

H2007B3

1

$56.50 NIB

WATLOW
BUSSMANN

BHC78C13
HEBAA

1
27

$138.40 NIB
$3.92 NIB

LEVITON
BALOGH
BUSSMANN
ROFIN BAASEL
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING
HARTING

124D
GC01
R250302CR
625729104
9300100301
9300160301
9300240301
9300320301
9300060301

5
18
4
1
24
2
8
7
3

$1.08
$57.48
$2.55
$19.20
$10.30
$13.58
$13.41
$29.12
$9.53

CROUSE HINDS
MAXON

ST4
25663

19
11

$2.79 NNB
$60.00 NIB

HARTING

9330162711

6

$7.00 NIB

HARTING
HARTING

9330162611
9320323001

4
11

$7.25 NIB
$14.50 NNB

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$7.25 NIB
$67.92 NNB
$105.00 NIB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 134

RDC-033078
RDC-033105
RDC-033116
RDC-033120
RDC-033121
RDC-033204
RDC-033205
RDC-033208
RDC-033209
RDC-033288
RDC-033499
RDC-033701

RDC-033707

RDC-033708

RDC-033710
RDC-033712
RDC-033721
RDC-033727
RDC-033731
RDC-033737
RDC-033746
RDC-033757

RDC-033763
RDC-033765

INSERT, HARTING ELEK 09 32 032 3101 32, POLES CRIMP CONTACTS
INSULATOR, MUELLER ELEC BU-23-0 BATTERY, & TEST CLIP TYPE BLACK /
RD811475 01188
WARREN EMHART M067740, RD811092 00306
SQUARE D - EK300-1 INTERLOCK: FOR 30AMP SWITCH 1 N.O AND 1 N.C CONTACT
INTERLOCK, SQUARE D EK-300-2 SWITCH 120, V 30 A / RD811252 00452
JUMPER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N24 TERMINAL, BLOCK / RD812135 01678
TERMINAL-JUMPER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N30, TERMINAL BLOCK / RD812135
01679
JUMPER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SJ8-10, TERMINAL BLOCK
JUMPER, WEIDMULLER 0545400000 TERMINAL, BLOCK 8 MM SIDE MOUNT 58
POLE CCRW / RD811520 00005
KEY, TELEMECANIQUE ZCK-Y071, RD811252 01698
KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-L1, TYPE 12 DOOR HARDWARE KIT, TOP AND SIDE
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 25T7DC 25, WATT 120 VOLT BULB TYPE T-7 /
RD811908 00474
LAMP, IND STD, HR400DX33 MERCURY TYPE, 400 W MOGUL BASE BULB TYPE E37 LAMPARA- / VAPOR - MERCURIO 400- W - 220 V RD811908 / 00459, HIGH
INTENSTITY DISCHARGE
LAMP, NEON GLOW TYPE IND STD NO B1A, 105/125 VOLT CLEAR MINIATURE
BAYONET / BASE BULB TYPE T-3.250 .300 AMPS .04 / WATTS FOCO BAYONETA IND
STD NO B1A / 105/125 / RD811908 00410
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 387 28, VOLT CLEAR SGL CNTCT MIDGET FLG
BASE / BULB TYPE T-1.750 .040 AMPS LAMPARA / BULBO MINIATURA - 387 28
VOLT COLOR C / RD811908 00375
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 25A/R 25, WATT 120 VOLT BULB TYPE A-19 /
RD811908 00470
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO, 300PAR56/MFL 300 WATT 120 VOLT BULB
TYPE / PAR-56 / RD811908 00205
INCANDESCENT LAMP, PHILIPS - II6A2I/TS, 116A21/TS-120V, 8000-HR
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 25A/Y 25, WATT 120 VOLT BULB TYPE A-19 /
RD811908 00471
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 120RB, 120 VOLT CLEAR MINIATURE
BAYONET BASE / BULB TYPE T-1.750 / RD811908 00309
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 25T61/2/DC, 25 WATT 115-125 VOLT BULB
TYPE T-6.5 / RD812330 00243
BULB, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 28PSB 28, VOLT CLEAR SLIDE BASE BULB
TYPE T-2 .040 / AMPS / RD811908 00359
LAMP, IND STD, 24PSB 24 VOLT CLEAR SLIDE, BASE BULB TYPE T-2 .073 AMPS /
110 PARTE DE EQUIPO LAMPARA / INDICADORA INCANDECENTE 24VOLT MINIA /
RD811908 00354, MINIATURE TYPE
LAMP, IND STD, F6T5/CW 6 WATT STRAIGHT, TUBULAR SHAPE 9.00 IN SIZE
MINIATURE BI / PIN TYPE COOL WHITE / RD811908 00074, FLUORESCENT

HARTING

9320323101

10

$18.97 NNB

MUELLER
WARREN EMHART

BU230
M067740

10
7

$1.04 USED
$24.50 NNB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

EK3001
EK3002
1492N24

9
47
9

$33.99 NNB
$27.99 NNB
$5.60 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1492N30
1492SJ810

44
7

$8.18 NNB
$4.00 NNB

WEIDMULLER
TELEMECANIQUE

54540
ZCKY071

18
21

$2.53 NNB
$8.09 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494VL1

2

OSRAM SYLVANIA

25T8DC

99

$1.75 NNB

OSRAM SYLVANIA

H33GL400DX

14

$5.74 NIB

INDUSTRY STANDARD

NE51BIA

47

$2.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

387

58

$1.00 NNB

OSRAM SYLVANIA

25AR

15

$2.00 NNB

OSRAM SYLVANIA
OSRAM SYLVANIA

300PAR56MFL
116A21TS

16
48

$5.65 NIB
$1.75 NIB

OSRAM SYLVANIA

25AY

6

$2.00 NNB

SYLVANIA

120RB345930

241

$2.36 NNB

OSRAM SYLVANIA

25T612DC

8

$1.05 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

28PSB28

GENERAL ELECTRIC

24PSB

OSRAM SYLVANIA

$51.50 NIB

119

$1.25 NIB

26

$1.00 NIB

F6T5CW

1

$2.34 NNB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

F30T12RS

88

$4.00 NNB

DIALIGHT

50747613331500

18

$8.00 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
QUANTRONIX
ALLEN BRADLEY
EDWARDS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ELECTRO MATIC
WARREN EMHART
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1638
260100159
800TN62A
92ST
800TN62R
800TN62G
EM12120R
E004035
800TN42
800TN26B
800TN26G
800TN122R
800TN122B

5
4
91
2
77
115
7
18
150
57
19
28
28

RDC-033783
RDC-033794
RDC-033800
RDC-033801
RDC-033806
RDC-033807
RDC-033809
RDC-033811
RDC-033840
RDC-033841
RDC-033842
RDC-033844
RDC-033850

LAMP, FLUORESCENT IND STD NO, F30T12/CW/RS 30 WATT STRAIGHT TUBULAR /
SHAPE 36.00 IN SIZE MEDIUM BI PIN TYPE / COOL WHITE / RD811908 00047
LAMP, DIALIGHT 507-4761-3331-500, MINIATURE 28 V BIPIN BASE LED BULB RED
/ RD811475 00387
LAMP, IND STD, 1638 28 VOLT CLEAR DBL, CNTCT BAYONET BASE BULB / TYPE S-8
1.020 AMPS / RD811908 00322, MINIATURE TYPE
LAMP, QUANTRONIX LQQ-4.5LX PHOTO,, KRYPTON VINTAG
LAMP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N62A AMBER, RD812135 02540
LAMP, EDWARDS 92-ST STROBE CLEAR, FACTORY SEALED
LAMP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800TN62R RED, RD812135 02542
LAMP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800TN62G GREEN, RD812135 02543
LAMP, ELECTRO-MAT EM/12-120-R, SUBMINIATURE 120 V RED
LAMP, WARREN EMHART E004035, RD811092 00332
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N42 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST AMBER
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26B - LENS, BLUE, ACRYLIC, FOR STANDARD PILOT
LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26G, GREEN, SERIES A
LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N122R, RED PILOT LENS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N122B - CAP, BLUE, PILOT UNIT TYPE

RDC-033851
RDC-033852

LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N122C CLEAR, PILOT UNIT TYPE / RD812135 02563
LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26A AMBER, PILOT UNIT TYPE

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN122C
800TN26A

11
54

$2.08 NNB
$5.00 NIB

RDC-033853
RDC-033855

LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26W WHITE, PILOT UNIT TYPE / RD812135 02567
LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26C CLEAR, PILOT UNIT TYPE

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN26W
800TN26C

6
1

$1.93 NNB
$8.25 NIB

RDC-033860
RDC-033863
RDC-033864
RDC-033865
RDC-033869
RDC-033870
RDC-033874

LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N159A AMBER, PILOT UNIT TYPE / RD812135 02570
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800T-N40 - CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT : RED
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800T N44 LENS: WHITE ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-N1R - LENS, RED, ILLUMINATED, FOR PILOT LIGHT
TELEMECANIQUE, XVAC331 - STACK LIGHT STEADY GREEN LENS
TELEMECANIQUE, XVAC341 - STACK LIGHT RED, 7W, 220V
LENS, TELEMECANIQUE XVA-C-361 BLUE, INDICATOR UNIT TYPE

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

800TN159A
800TN40
800TN44
800MRN1R
XVAC331
XVAC341
XVAC361

29
106
53
7
5
18
12

RDC-033770
RDC-033773

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$3.00
$177.27
$6.50
$40.50
$15.00
$15.00
$59.80
$3.68
$4.25
$4.00
$4.15
$4.25
$4.25

$9.07
$3.00
$5.00
$10.00
$25.00
$9.00
$14.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

Page 135

RDC-033875
RDC-033876
RDC-033880
RDC-033904
RDC-033907
RDC-033908
RDC-033910
RDC-033912
RDC-033914
RDC-033919

RDC-033920
RDC-033922
RDC-033929
RDC-033934
RDC-033937
RDC-033938
RDC-033939
RDC-033942
RDC-033948
RDC-033951
RDC-033952

LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-N1G GREEN, PILOT UNIT TYPE
LENS, EDWARDS 52-LB ROTATING BEACON BLUE
LEN'S, EDWARDS 92LA SIGNAL LIGHT AMBER
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W2 LIMIT, SWITCH
ARM, CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL399 LIMIT SWITCH, P/INTERRUPTOR DE LIMITE E50KL399 / CUTLER-HAMMER / RD812191 00370
ROLLER, SQUARE D 9007-AA-1 LIMIT, ROLLER ARM FOR LIMIT SWITCH
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007-DA-1 LIMIT SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-DA-1 INTERRUPTOR
/ RD811252 00544
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007-HA-1 LIMIT SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-HA-1 LIMIT SWITCH
/ RD811252 00554
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W1A LIMIT, SWITCH STEEL ROLLER STYLE
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W3 LIMIT, SWITCH PALANCA PARA LIMIT SWITCH
MOD.
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007 CA-1 LIMIT SWITCH, BRAZO TIPO CA-1 DE 2 (50.8MM)
LARGO / MCA. SQUARE'D PARA LIMIT SWICH CLASE / 9007 TIPO AW. / RD811252
00522
ACTUATOR SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-MA-1, LIMIT SWITCH / RD811252 00575
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W1C LIMIT, SWITCH - STEEL .75" DIA .75" WIDTH
1.5" RADIUS
LEVER, CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL551 SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH COMPONENT /
STANDARD ALUMINUM LEVER WITH METAL / ROLLER 3
SQUARE D - 9007-HA-5 LEVER ARM: ADJ. LENGTH 7/8"-4", 5/8" DIA X 1/4" WIDE
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W1D LIMIT, SWITCH NYLON ROLLER STYLE /
RD812135 01820
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W2D, LIMIT SWITCH ADJ NYLON LEVER, ROLLER
STYLE
LEVER, CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL550 SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH COMPONENT /
STANDARD ALUMINUM LEVER WITH METAL / ROLLER2-1/2
LEVER, CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL220 LIMIT, SWITCH INTERRUPTOR LIMITADOR E50KL220
ARM LIMIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W12A LIMIT, SWITCH

ALLEN BRADLEY
EDWARDS
EDWARDS
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRN1G
52LB
92LA
802TW2

7
2
1
21

$2.06
$13.83
$16.11
$13.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

CUTLER HAMMER
SQUARE D

E50KL399
9007AA1

33
2

$17.55 NIB
$7.31 NIB

SQUARE D

9007DA1

6

$6.03 NNB

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

9007HA1
802TW1A

4
48

$13.53 NNB
$12.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW3

19

$12.00 NIB

SQUARE D

9007CA1

22

$9.84 NNB

SQUARE D

9007MA1

41

$5.20 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW1C

37

$18.00 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

E50KL551

1

$8.04 NNB

SQUARE D

9007HA5

1

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW1D

11

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW2D

27

CUTLER HAMMER

E50KL550

29

$8.90 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY

E50KL220
802TW12A

1
63

$9.07 NIB
$9.92 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TW2B

19

$20.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPT16

107

$26.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPST16R

12

$37.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800AL2AR10

23

$16.66 NNB

STATIC CONTROLS

4000BY24

1

$87.52 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQT24B

1

$38.72 NIB

$12.50 NIB
$5.26 NNB
$10.37 NIB

RDC-034063

LEVER, ALLEN BRADLEY 802T-W2B , ADJUSTABLE, 1.19" - 3", STEEL ROLLER LEVER
OPERATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16, PILOT LIGHT, RED, PUSH TO TEST, XFMR,
120V, 50/60HZ
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PST16R PILOT, PUSH TO TEST RED LENS COLOR 120
V / RD812135 02580
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800A-L2AR10 PILOT, INDICATOR RED LENS COLOR /
RD812135 04653
LIGHT, STATIC CNTRL 4000-B-Y-24 SIGNAL, SINGLE LIGHT YELLOW PIPE MOUNTED
24 DC V
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT24B PILOT, PUSH TO TEST BLUE LENS COLOR 24 V
/ RD812135 03357

RDC-034064

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-PL5 - OPERATOR, OPTIC PILOT LIGHT, AMBER LENS,

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMPL5

5

$7.00 NIB

RDC-034065

LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-PL3 PILOT, PUSH BUTTON GREEN LENS COLOR

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMPL3

15

$4.48 NNB

SQUARE D

9001KT1R31

1

$51.58 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQH24G

1

$24.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

XB4BVB5

17

$4.82 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

XB4BVB3

78

$5.36 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

XB4BVB1

56

$6.44 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

DL1BDB4
800EMPL6

34
6

$50.00 NIB
$7.00 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

XVBKEQ3743G2

2

$102.97 NNB

BUSSMANN
MILLER ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

68200
194011
1771DA
CP12C

10
27
5
7

$16.04
$10.02
$482.37
$34.12

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800E2DLT5X11
1305BA09

3
10

$35.00 NIB
$220.00 USED

RDC-033993
RDC-033996
RDC-034053
RDC-034059

RDC-034067
RDC-034073
RDC-034083

RDC-034084
RDC-034086
RDC-034089
RDC-034092

RDC-034093
RDC-034101
RDC-034106
RDC-034396
RDC-034466
RDC-034494
RDC-034498

Last Updated 05/29/2014

LIGHT, SQUARE D 9001 KT1R31 PILOT, INDICATOR RED LENS COLOR 110/120 V /
LAMPARA PILOTO LENTE DE COLOR ROJO / 110/120V SQUARE D 9001 KT1R31
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QH24G PILOT, INDICATOR GREEN LENS COLOR /
RD812135 02644
LIGHT, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BVB5 PILOT LED, AMBER/YELLOW LENS COLOR 24
VDC / RD811123 00347
LIGHT, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BVB3 PILOT LED, GREEN LENS COLOR 24 VDC CRW
FOCO PILOTO / VERDE 24VDC. # XB4BVB3 SIEMENS / RD811123 00345
LIGHT, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BVB1 PILOT LED, WHITE LENS COLOR 24 VDC CRW /
RD811123 00344
LIGHT, SIGNAL TELEMECANIQUE DL1BDB4, STACK RED BASE MOUNTED 24 DC
VOLTS / RD811123 01247
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EMPL6 PILOT PUSH, BUTTON BLUE LENS COLOR
LIGHT, SIGNAL TELEMECANIQUE XVBKEQ3743G2, LED RED 24 DC VOLTS CRW
FOCO / APILADO,ALARMA LED,ROJO 24 VDC,JUEGO / INCLUYE MONTAJE DE
BASE,UNIDAD,MODULO DE / LUZ Y LED. / RD811123 01829
FUSE, BUSSMANN 68200 CURRENT LIMITADOR, MCA.BUSSMANN , N.P. 68200 /
RD812281 01065
LINER, MILLER ELEC 194011 MODEL F/M-25, MIG UNIT / TCB06426 00262
AGV MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-DA, ELECTRONIC
POWER SUPPLY, BANNER ENGR CP12C, ELECTRONIC / RD810253 00321
PUSHBUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2DLT5X11, PUSHBUTTON 22.5MM PUSH-TOTEST PILOT BACK OF PANEL, OBSOLETE
DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1305-BA09A, ELECTRONIC HUMAN INTERFACE

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

Page 136

RDC-034526
RDC-034559
RDC-034920

MODULE, SIEMENS 6ES7 193-4CD20-0AA0, TERMINAL TM P-15S23-A0 SCREW
TYPE / TERMINALS 6 TERMINAL CONNECTIONS CRW
TIMER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-ETA30, ELECTRONIC TIMING
NIPPLE, STEEL CITY HO222 CONDUIT .750 IN, PIPE SIZE ALUMINUM NONINSULATED TYPE / OFFSET STYLE / RD812327 08358

SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY

6ES71934CD200AA0
100ETA30

31
1

$5.37 NNB
$30.00 NIB

THOMAS & BETTS

HO222

7

$2.00 NNB

APPLETON

CN50

64

$0.60 NNB

APPLETON

BL100

132

$0.50 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS

144
145EA

26
56

$2.00 NNB
$1.15 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS
PRODUCTION
CONTROL

146

4

$2.00 NNB

A47747

6

$18.00 NNB

HOFFMAN
HOFFMAN

A16P14
A12P12

11
21

$20.00 NNB
$3.27 NNB

IDEAL SURPLUS

ECS1011

34

$25.00 NNB

95
15
6
6
16

$2.23
$6.29
$30.00
$31.96
$18.50

RDC-035143
RDC-035144

NIPPLE, EGS ELECTRICAL CN-50 APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT .500 IN PIPE SIZE
MALLEABLE IRON / NON-INSULATED TYPE BUSHED STYLE / OCB00796 00474
NUT, EGS ELECTRICAL BL-100 APPLETON ELECTRIC, CONDUIT LOCK 1.0000 IN
STEEL APPLETON ELECTRIC / ELEC BL-100 CONTRATUERCA 1.0000 / GALVANIZADA
/ OCB00796 00482
LOCK NUT, THOMAS & BETTS 144 CONDUIT, LOCK 1.2500 IN STEEL / RD812327
06093
LOCK NUT, THOMAS & BETTS 145 CONDUIT, LOCK 1.5000 IN STEEL

RDC-035145

NUT, THOMAS & BETTS 146 CONDUIT LOCK, 2.0000 IN STEEL RD812327 08475

RDC-035394

RDC-035441

PAD, PRODUCTION CTRL A-47747
BACK PANEL, HOFFMAN ENCLOSURE A-16P14, TYPE TABLERO MCA. HOFFMAN
ENCLOS , N.P. / A-16P14 BACK TYPE
PANEL, HOFFMAN ENCLOS A-12P12 BACK TYPE, 10.75 X 10.88
BOX, CONTROL DWG ECS-1011 SAFETY GATE, ENTRANCE NEMA 12 STEEL 16 IN
W/PILZ / SAFETY RELAY CCRW / OCB00796 03425

RDC-035467
RDC-035472
RDC-036062
RDC-036123
RDC-036124

WIRING PICK, PACKARD ELEC 12014012 AL, REMOVING TOOL / RD811472 01639
WIRING PICK, PACKARD ELEC 12031876-1, TERMINAL REMOVAL
PISTON, EFC 139A50
PLATE SIDE, GARDNER-DENVER 9D6229 PLATO, MOD. 9D6229 MCA.
PLATE SIDE, GARDNER-DENVER 9D6230, GARDNER-DENVER 9D6230

PACKARD ELECTRIC
PACKARD ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
GARDNER DENVER
GARDNER DENVER

12014012
120318761
139A50
9D6229
9D6230

RDC-036211

PLATE, SAGINAW CONTROL SCE-GMT-HRD-BLANK, COVER BLANK 24,46,64 PIN
CCRW / TCB05133 00242

SAGINAW CONTROL

SCEGMTHRDBLANK

RDC-036212

SAGINAW CONTROL SCE-GMT-18-BLANK - PLATE, COVER 18 PIN CCRW PLATO DE
CUBIERTA # / SCE-GMT-18-BLANK SAGINAW CONTROL / TCB05130 00251
SAGINAW CONTROL

RDC-034923

RDC-035116

RDC-035430
RDC-035436

RDC-036334
RDC-036379
RDC-036380
RDC-036399
RDC-036406
RDC-036414
RDC-036426
RDC-036428
RDC-036465
RDC-036483
RDC-036638
RDC-036639
RDC-036719
RDC-036724
RDC-036725
RDC-036726
RDC-036732
RDC-036734

PLUG, PARKER HAN INST 4 PH-SS PIPE, STAINLESS STEEL .250 IN MPT HEX HEAD
PLUG, HUBBELL HBL430P-7W ELECTRICAL PIN, & SLEEVE TYPE NON- NEMA 30
AMP 480 VOLTS / 3 POLE 4 WIRE / RD812327 01582
PLUG, CROUSE-HINDS MP 5000109-5 3 POLES, FEMALE CRIMP/SOLDER WIRE
TERMINATION / W/12 FT CABLE
PLUG, NUMATICS 230-365, RD811634 01099
CONNECTOR, AMP TYCO 5-554720-3, ELECTRICAL MALE TYPE NON- NEMA 2 AMP
133 / VOLTS 8 POLE 8 WIRE / RD811472 00448
PLUG, NUMATICS 230-363A
PLUG, GARDNER-DENVER 932229, RD811317 01882
PLUG, TELEMECANIQUE - ZB5SZ3 BLANKING PLUG
PROBE, MULTIFASTENER MSE-7PNP PROXIMITY
PROTECTOR, PRODUCTION CTRL C-40037B
RACK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1746-A7 SLC MODULAR, 7 SLOT 500 PARTE DE EQUIPO
CHASIS / MOD.1746-A7 / RD812135 03281
RACK, ALLEN BRADLEY - 1746-A10 RACK: 10 SLOT, SLC500
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS MP X8381-19, STATIONARY ELECTRIC OUTLET 30
AMPS 600 / VOLT 2 POLE 2 WIRE / TCB06207 00209
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R3007A20A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE 90 DEG MALE 3
POLES / RD812327 02676
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R5007A20A120, 90 DEG MALE MULTIPIN/EDGE 5
POLE CCRW / RD811123 05340
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 2R8006A20A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE CIRCULAR 8
POLES / RD812327 02677
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 84300 MULTIPIN/EDGE, MALE 3 POLES / RD811423
00319

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

4

$7.48 NNB

SCEGMT18

12

$7.84 NNB

PARKER HANNIFIN

4PHSS

10

$3.26 NNB

HUBBELL

HBL430P7W

2

$55.25 NNB

CROUSE HINDS
NUMATICS

50001095
230365

3
135

$7.49 NNB
$4.81 NNB

AMP TYCO
NUMATICS
GARDNER DENVER
TELEMECANIQUE
MULTIFASTENER
PRODUCTION
CONTROL

55547203
230363A
93229
ZB5SZ3
MSE7PNP

53
3
1
10
2

C40037B

1

$542.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1746A7
1746A10

11
1

$249.99 NNB
$79.90 USED

CROUSE HINDS

X838119

4

$27.27 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R3007A20A120

10

$5.82 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R2007A20A120

14

$5.32 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

2R8006A20A120

5

$19.88 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

84300

24

$5.87 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

E50RB

7

$33.00 NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

89300

2

$10.35 NIB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
CUTLER HAMMER

89500
E50RA

18
32

$0.50
$2.26
$11.17
$5.00
$121.60

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-036741

CUTLER-HAMMER E50RB - RECEPTACLE, 9 TERMINAL, LIMIT SWITCH RECEPTACLE
TPC WIRE 89300 - RECEPTACLE, STATIONARY, ELECTRIC 015.0 AMPS 600 VOLT 3
POLE 3 / WIRE SAFETY YELLOW
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 89500 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC 015.0 AMPS 600 VOLT 5
POLE 5 / WIRE SAFETY YELLOW / RD811423 00311
CUTLER-HAMMER - E50RA RECEPTACLE: LIMIT SWITCH, 5 TERMINALS
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 22801, STATIONARY ELECTRIC SINGLE 25 AMPS
600 / VOLT 2 POLE 2 WIRE YELLOW

BRAD HARRISON

22801

22

$35.00 NIB

RDC-036742

RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 22903, STATIONARY ELECTRIC ANGLE 25 AMPS 600
/ VOLT 2 POLE 2 WIRE RED ELECTRICO DE / ANGULO ESTACIONARIO NO. 22903 25
AMPS / 600 VOLT 2 POLOS 2 ALAMBRES ROJO / RD812327 02687
BRAD HARRISON

22903

40

$9.62 NIB

RDC-036735
RDC-036736
RDC-036738

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$9.21 NNB
$9.26 NIB

Page 137

RDC-036808

RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R3007A24A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE 90 DEG MALE 3
POLES / RD812327 02689
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE & CABLE 84800, SUPER-TREX MINI QUICK-CONNECTS / 3
WIRE FEMALE RECEPTACLE
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON - 1R3004A20A120, FEMALE 3 POLES
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 3R9006A20A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE CIRCULAR 9
POLES / RD812327 08391
SENSOR, BRAD HARRISON 712P801, INTERCONNECT MULTI-PORT 8 OUTLETS 12 /
POLE CCRW
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R6006A20A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE MALE 6 POLES
/ RD812327 02698
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 64307 STATIONARY, ELEC NEMA STRAIGHT 5 AMPS 600
VOLT 3 / POLE 3 WIRE / RD811423 00295
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 3R1004A20A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE 10 POLES /
RD812327 06115
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 803P401, MULTI-PORT INTERCONNECT 4 OUTLET 4
POLE / 5 M CABLE LG / RD812327 00915
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R5004A20F060, MULTIPIN-EDGE FEMALE 5 POLE
CCRW / RD811123 05331
RECEPTABLE, BRAD HARRISON 8R4006A18A120, CIRCULAR MULTIPIN/EDGE 4
POLE CCRW / RD811123 05589
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R5004A20A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE, PN: 41313 MINI
CHG RECPT. / 5P FEMALE, 12 RD812327 02719
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R3004A20F030, FEMALE MULTIPIN/EDGE 3 POLE
CCRW / RD811123 05303
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R3004A20F090, MULTIPIN/EDGE FEMALE 3
POLES / RD812327 02720
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R5004A24F060, MULTIPIN/EDGE FEMALE 5
POLES / RD812327 02239
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 41480, MULTIPIN/EDGE MINI-CHANGE STRAIGHT
MALE / 5 POLES W/24 IN PIGTAIL / RD812327 01031
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 97056 MULTIPIN/EDGE, FEMALE 4 POLES 2 METER
PIGTAIL / RD811423 00440
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000110-408E, CORD MINI 4 PIN DC 16 AWG NO 10
AMPS 600 / VOLT .500-14 NPT CONNECT TP TYPE / MTW/FEMALE 1 M/3.28 FT
PIGTAIL /
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000110-417E, CORD MINI 4 PIN 16 AWG NO 10
AMPS 600 / VOLT .500-14 NPT CONNECT TP 4M/13.12 FT / PIGTAIL FEMALE
INTERNAL / RD811123 00386

RDC-036810

RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000111-482, CORD DEVICENET TRUNK 8 AMPS 300
VOLT / MINI 5 PIN, MALE 1 METER (3.28 FT) / PIGTAIL CCRW / RD811123 00388
CROUSE HINDS

RDC-036749
RDC-036752
RDC-036754
RDC-036765
RDC-036771
RDC-036773
RDC-036776
RDC-036781
RDC-036785
RDC-036788
RDC-036790
RDC-036794
RDC-036797
RDC-036798
RDC-036802
RDC-036805
RDC-036806

RDC-036807

RDC-036812

BRAD HARRISON

1R3007A24A120

2

$6.57 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
BRAD HARRISON

84800
40910

2
27

$7.98 NIB
$10.20 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

3R9006A20A120

23

$21.31 NIB

BRAD HARRISON

712P801

12

$22.85 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R6006A20A120

18

$9.76 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

64307

36

$7.57 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

3R1004A20A120

3

$27.00 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

803P401

1

$69.16 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R5004A20F060

1

$17.00 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

8R4006A18A120

32

$7.40 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R5004A20A120

19

$8.63 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R3004A20F030

7

$9.12 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R3004A20F090

9

$12.33 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1R5004A24F060

7

$11.88 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

41480

10

$8.28 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE

97056

5

$16.08 NNB

CROUSE HINDS

5000110408E

1

$10.20 NIB

CROUSE HINDS

5000110417E

6

$11.73 NNB

5000111482

14

$4.60 NNB

166

$1.75 NNB

RDC-036969

RECEPTACLE, EVERETT CHARLES SPR-3W, SPRING FORCE / RD811494 03289
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 3R2004A20F060, MULTIPIN/EDGE MINI-CHANGE
FEMALE 12 / POLES W/6 FT PIGTAIL
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 65507 MULTIPIN/EDGE, MALE SWITCHMOUNT 5 POLES
AC MICRO / RD811423 00490
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 83340 MULTIPIN/EDGE, MINI-CHANGE STRAIGHT FEMALE
12 POLES / W/48 IN PIGTAIL / RD811423 00491
DIODE, DISCRETE DIODE 1N4001 SILICON, PIV- 50 1A GENERAL PURPOSE
DIODE, DISCRETE DIODE 1N4007 SILICON, PIV- 1000 1A GENERAL PURPOSE /
OCB00796 00257
REGULAR, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 63-23-215-8, VOLTAGE / RD812327 00431
RELAY, AMP TYCO KUP11D1512 CONTROL 12 DC, COIL VOLTS DPDT CONTACTS /
RD811475 04298

RDC-036973

RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-P600A1 CONTROL, 120 COIL VOLTS 6 NO CONTACTS

RDC-036982

KRPA11DG24

18

RDC-036984

RELAY, AMP TYCO KRPA-11DG-24 CONTROL 24, DC COIL VOLTS DPDT CONTACTS AMP TYCO
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PT400A1 CONTROL, 120 COIL VOLTS 4 NO CONTACTS
/ RD812135 02709
ALLEN BRADLEY

700PT400A1

14

RDC-036985

RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-P400A24 CONTROL, 24 COIL VOLTS 4 NO CONTACTS

ALLEN BRADLEY

700P400A24

2

$88.00 NNB

RDC-036988

AMP TYCO

KRPA11AY120

1

$11.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700PB40

8

$25.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HA32A24

18

$12.00 NIB

RDC-037017

RELAY, AMP TYCO KRPA-11AY-120 CONTROL, 120 COIL VOLTS DPDT CONTACTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-PB40 - SECOND DECK: LEVEL ADDER DECK, 4 POLE, 10 AMP
CONTACT
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A24, 24VAC, DPDT, 10A CONTACT, 50/60HZ, GP
RELAY
TELEMECANIQUE LR2-D1307 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, BIMETALLIC, 575V
AC

TELEMECANIQUE

LR2D1307

4

$40.00 NNB

RDC-037020
RDC-037023
RDC-037025

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC24A1-3-4 -700-HC GENERAL PURPOSE SQUARE W/ BLADE
TERMINAL RELAY, 10 AMP CONTACT, LOW ENERGY RATING (10V, 10MA), 4PDT,
120V 50/60HZ, PUSH-TO-TEST MANUAL OVERRIDE FUNCTION AND PILOT LIGHT
ALLEN BRADLEY
RELAY, AMP TYCO KHAU17D11-24 CONTROL 24, COIL VOLTS
AMP TYCO
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HA32A12 - RELAY, DPDT, 12VAC, 50/60HZ
ALLEN BRADLEY

10
2
4

$13.00 NIB
$4.00 NNB
$7.50 NNB

RDC-036816
RDC-036818
RDC-036821
RDC-036832
RDC-036836
RDC-036914

RDC-036990
RDC-036994

Last Updated 05/29/2014

EVERETT CHARLES

SPR3W

BRAD HARRISON

3R2004A20F060

TPC WIRE & CABLE

3

$45.92 NIB

65507

15

$10.42 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
FAIRCHILD

83340
1N4001

6
87

$49.80 NNB
$1.00 NNB

IDEAL SURPLUS
SOLA

RDC036836
63232158

27
$1.00 NNB
3 $1,052.00 NNB

AMP TYCO

KUP11D1512

1

$21.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700P600A1

8

$39.50 NNB
$10.25 NNB

700HC24A134
KHAU17D1124
700HA32A12

$129.99 NIB

Page 138

RDC-037027
RDC-037033
RDC-037034
RDC-037045
RDC-037057

RDC-037059
RDC-037066
RDC-037081
RDC-037085
RDC-037088
RDC-037096
RDC-037098
RDC-037105
RDC-037116
RDC-037594
RDC-037651
RDC-037691
RDC-037943
RDC-038068
RDC-039599
RDC-039649
RDC-039670
RDC-039680
RDC-039683
RDC-039696
RDC-039733
RDC-040015
RDC-040228

RDC-040280

RDC-040281

RDC-040322

RDC-040323
RDC-040401
RDC-040402

ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HB32Z24 - 700-HB GENERAL PURPOSE BLADE BASE RELAY,
15 AMP CONTACT, DPDT, 24V DC, PILOT LIGHT
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700HC-24Z24 PLUG IN, 24 DC COIL VOLTS 4PDT
CONTACTS 5AMP
CUTLER-HAMMER C306DN3B - OVERLOAD RELAY, BIMETAL, 32A, 3P, MAN/AUTO
RESET, 1-NO, 1-NC
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700DC-P800Z24,
RELAY, HONEYWELL RM 7838 B 1013 FLAME, RD811295 00257
RELAY, SQUARE D 8501RSD14M1P14V53 MINI, PLUG-IN 4PDT 24 DC VOLTS 5
AMP SOCKET / MOUNT CCRW
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 592-A2DA, 3PH, OPEN, 1.0-2.9A RANGE, OVERLOAD
RELAY
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EB1FB OVERLOAD, RELEVADOR MCA.ALLEN BRADLEY
N.P. / 193-EB1FB
RELAY, TELEMECANIQUE CAD54REQ3828G7, CONTROL 4 NO 5 NC 9 POLE 24VDC
VOLTS / CCRW / RD811123 00422
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-FSA3CU23 - RELAY, TIME, DELAY TYPE .5-10 SEC TIME RANGE
/ RD812135 03547
RELAY, SIEMENS ENERGY 3RH1131-1BB40, CONTROL 24 DC COIL VOLTS
STARTER, TELEMECANIQUE LRD08 OVERLOAD , TELEMECANIQUE - PARTE: LRD08
/ RD811123 04201
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-N5 - LAMP REMOVAL TOOL
RESISTOR, EFC 612A40
RING, ERICO 4BRT 20 BRIDLE EYE SIZE, 1.625 IN THREADED .250-20 / RD812327
08014
RING, MILLER ELEC 169232, TCB06426 00414
GUARD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N310, RING GUARD FOR STANDARD PUSH-PULL
BUTTON
ROD, SQUARE D 9422-R2 OPERATING CCRW, RD811123 00440
SCALE, MITUTOYO/MTI 539-308
SOCKET, SQUARE D 8501NR45 RELAY 14 PINS, SOCKET MT TERM BASE CCRW
SOCKET, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN103 RELAY: RELAY SOCKET MINI 7AMP 14BLADE
300VAC TYPE H
SOCKET, BANNER ENGR RS-11 TUBE & RELAYS, 11 PIN SCREW TERMINAL /
RD810253 00381
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN125 - 700-HN125, 8-PIN TUBE BASE SOCKET, SCREW
TERMINALS, OPEN TERMINAL CONSTRUCTION
SOCKET, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HN126, 11 PIN, 10A, 300V, RELAY BASE
SOCKET, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HN116, TUBE & RELAYS 8 PIN SOCKET
ALLEN BRALEY 700-HN121 RELAY SOCKET 10AMP 250VAC MINI 5BLADE BASE
SCREW
SPRING, SQUARE D 2502-D8X1, RD811252 00745
SPRING, AMP TYCO 20C297
SPRING, MISUMI USA AWH32-174 RD WIRE, EXTENSION 32.000 MM OD 4.000
MM WIRE DIA / 174.000 MM LG HOOKED ENDS MUSIC WIRE / NON- PLATED /
RD811836 00103
SPRING, MISUMI USA AWB25-160 RD WIRE, EXTENSION 25.000 MM OD 4.000
MM WIRE DIA / 160.000 MM LG HOOKED ENDS STEEL WIRE / NON- PLATED /
RD811836 00101
MISUMI USA AWH32-130 RD WIRE, EXTENSION 32.000 MM OD 4.000 MM WIRE
DIA / 130.000 MM LG HOOKED ENDS MUSIC WIRE / NON- PLATED / RD811836
00107
SPRING, MISUMI USA AWB25-236 RD WIRE, EXTENSION 25.000 MM OD 4.000
MM WIRE DIA / 236.000 MM LG HOOKED ENDS SPRING STEEL / NON- PLATED /
RD811836 00106

RDC-040555
RDC-040591
RDC-040599
RDC-040601
RDC-040603

ALLEN BRADLEY, 700-N24 SURGE SUPPRESSOR COIL TERMINAL 6-150VAC/DC
SUPPRESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 199-MSMV2, 199-MSMV2 HORN CRW
SUPPRESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 199-MSMD1, SURGE DIODE

RDC-040418
RDC-040419

RDC-040422

Last Updated 05/29/2014

700HB32Z24

4

$19.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HC24Z24

6

$9.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL

C306DN3B
700DCP800Z24
RM7838B1013

1
11
1

SQUARE D

8501RSD14M1P14V5
3

25

$6.05 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

592A2DA

7

$58.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

193EB1FB

10

$24.52 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

CAD54REQ3828G7

6

$31.49 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

700FSA3CU23
3RH11311BB40

2
15

$38.50 NIB
$17.00 REP

TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
EFC

LRD08
800MN5
612A40

7
25
1

$30.81 NIB
$2.00 NNB
$8.36 NNB

ERICO
MILLER ELECTRIC

4BRT20
169232

110
26

$0.95 NNB
$1.70 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
MITUTOYO

800TN310
9422R2
539308

4
14
2

$22.50 NIB
$4.56 NNB
$867.59 NNB

SQUARE D

8501NR45

67

$11.12 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HN103

4

$9.50 NNB

BANNER

RS11

13

$7.70 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HN125
700HN126
700HN116

6
3
5

$8.00 NNB
$5.99 NIB
$7.25 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
AMP TYCO

700HN121
2502D8X1
20C297

23
6
27

$5.00 NNB
$2.01 NIB
$0.15 NIB

MISUMI USA

AWH32174

44

$8.85 NNB

MISUMI USA

AWB25160

64

$7.82 NNB

MISUMI USA

AWH32130

22

$8.60 NNB

MISUMI USA

AWB25236

3

$8.40 NNB

14

$1.59 NNB

STARTER, FLUORESCENT IND STD NO FS-2, 14-20 WATT LAMP / RD812330 02533 INDUSTRY STANDARD
STARTER, SQUARE D 2510-FG-2 MOTOR SINGLE, SPEED MANUAL START TYPE 230
COIL VOLTS / SIZE 3/4 HP NEMA 1 2 PHASE / RD811252 01504
SQUARE D
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-TOD MOTOR, FULL VOLTAGE START TYPE 120 COIL
VOLTS / SIZE 00 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE REVERSING / RD812135 04811
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 140-MN-0160 MOTOR, MANUAL STARTER, TYPE OPEN
NEMA 3 PHASE
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 140-MN-0100 MOTOR, IEC START TYPE NON NEMA 3
PHASE / RD812135 04814
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BOD-A2E MOTOR, FULL VOLTAGE START TYPE 120
COIL VOLTS / SIZE 1 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE ARRANCADOR DE / MOTOR, MOD. 509BOD-A2E / RD812135 02783
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-MP12 - UNIVERSAL MOUNTING STRIPS, 12 RELAYS PER
STRIP
SUPPORT, KINDORF E-768

RDC-040414

ALLEN BRADLEY

FS2

$80.00 NNB
$120.00 NIB
$350.00 NNB

2510FG2

3

$23.59 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

505TOD

11

$297.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

140MN0160

1

$75.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

140MN0100

1

$60.90 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

509BODA2E

281

$210.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
KINDORF

700MP12
E768

7
6

$12.00 NNB
$1.48 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700N24
199MSMV2
199MSMD1

191
12
38

$11.00 NNB
$9.95 NNB
$24.50 NNB

Page 139

RDC-040605
RDC-040606
RDC-040608

RDC-040609

RDC-040615

RDC-040619
RDC-040629
RDC-040630
RDC-040631
RDC-040632

RDC-040634
RDC-040640
RDC-040641
RDC-040648

RDC-040655

RDC-040659
RDC-040660
RDC-040661
RDC-040668

RDC-040670
RDC-040680
RDC-040688

RDC-040695
RDC-040700
RDC-040704
RDC-040705

RDC-040706
RDC-040709
RDC-040713
RDC-040717
RDC-040718

RDC-040725
RDC-040727
RDC-040730
RDC-040732

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SUPPRESSOR, SURGE TELEMECANIQUE LAD4TB, DUAL DIODE 24 DC VOLTS CCRW
/ RD811123 00441
SUPPRESSOR, SURGE SUPPRESSOR, TELEMECANIQUE LA4DB1B INTERNAL 24VDC
/ VOLTS CCRW / OCB00796 03167
SUPPRESSOR, SURGE ELECTROCUBE RG-1676-2, 480 VOLTS CCRW / RD811123
01286
SWITCH,LIMIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-A1P, LIMIT 10 AMPS 600 V WITHOUT LEVER
/ ACTUATOR TYPE PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING / RETURN CONTACT OPERATED 2 NO 2
NC / CONTACTS / RD812135 01974
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-C68T10 LIMIT 12/60, AMPS 120/600 V LEVER ARM
ACTUATOR TYPE / PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING RETURN CONTACT / OPERATED 2 NO 2
NC CONTACTS / RD811252 01045
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BAF1-2RQ3-LH LIMIT, 20 AMPS 480 V PLUNGER
OPERATED ACTUATOR / TYPE ENCLOSED STYLE SPRING RETURN / CONTACT
OPERATED SPDT CONTACTS / RD812106 00114
SWITCH,TOGGLE, PASS & SEYMOUR ACD1, TOGGLE 10 AMPS 120 VOLT 1 POLE
CONTACTS / RD809481 00115
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D1A, PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR, GREEN
MUSHROOM, 1 NO, 1 NC
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A1B, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE 2 / NO 2 NC CONTACTS GREEN / RD812135 02991
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B6 - OPERATOR, PUSH BUTTON, RED FLUSH
SWITCH, SQUARE D 2601 BG-1 DRUM, REVERSING 460 VOLT 7.5 HP THREE PHASE
/ CONMUTADOR MANUAL REVERSIBLE TIPO TAMBOR / MCA. SQ'D. CLASE 2601
TIPO BG-1 PARA 7.5 / HP 440V. / RD811252 00897
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A1D1, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE, 1 NO CONTACTS , GREEN
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J91B - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, SPRING RETURN, BK
STANDARD KNOB, SELECTOR SWITCH
SWITCH, REES 00662-003 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR MUSHROOM BUTTON TYPE 1
NO 1 NC / CONTACTS GREEN / RD812327 06410
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007 CO54B2, 10AMP, 600V, LEVER ARM ACTUATOR TYPE,
PLUG-IN STYLE, SPRING RETURN CONTACT, OPERATED 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FB16A, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR
FLUSH/EXTENDED / BUTTON TYPE 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS GREEN/RED / RD812135
03008
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H33, 30.5MM, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, TYPE
4/13, MAINTAINED, CYLINDER LOCK, SELECTOR SWITCH
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A9A, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE 1 / NO 1 NC CONTACTS YELLOW
SWITCH, GE THN3361, SAFETY SWITCH AMPS: 30, POLES: 3, / ENCLOSURE TYPE: 1,
600 VAC, 250 VDC, / MODEL 10
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EA150-30274 LIMIT 15, AMPS 250 V SIDE ROTARY
ACTUATOR TYPE / NON-PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING RETURN CONTACT / OPERATED 1
NO 1 NC CONTACTS / RD807097 00132
SWITCH, SIEMENS ENERGY HF221N DISCONNECT, 30 A 250 V 3 POLE FUSIBLE
TYPE NEMA 1 / SINGLE PHASE
SWITCH, DWYER 1823-1 PRESSURE OPER RANGE, 120-480 VAC NON NEMA
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802M-AJ1 LIMIT 10, AMPS 120/600 V WITHOUT LEVER
ACTUATOR / TYPE PRE-WIRED STYLE SPRING RETURN / CONTACT OPERATED 1 NO
1 NC CONTACTS / RD812135 01867
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH 914CE3-9 LIMIT 5, AMPS 125/250 V CROSS ROLLER
PLUNGER / ACTUATOR TYPE PRE-WIRED STYLE SPDT / CONTACTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A2D2, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON TYPE 1 /
NC CONTACTS BLACK
ALLEN BRADLEY, 800T-B6D2 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 MOM. CONTACT PB, NONILLUM., RED, EXTENDED HD, MUSHROOM HEAD, 1 NC
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D2D1, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR MUSHROOM
BUTTON TYPE / 1 NO CONTACTS BLACK BOTON PULSADOR / OPERADOR TIPO
HONGO DE 1 CONT / RD812135 02818
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXP16RD4, OIL TIGHT, PUSH-PULL, ILLUMINATED,
RED OPERATOR
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-HH2BLAK, SELECTOR OPERATOR KNOB LEVER
STANDARD 2 / POSITION 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS BLACK
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6A - BUTTON, RED, MUSHROOM HEAD, 1-NO, 1-NC,
TYPE4/13, PUSH BUTTON
OPERATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6D2, 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 MOM. CONTACT PB,
NON-ILLUM, RED
SWITCH,PROX, TURCK BI5-G18-AZ3X-B1331, MINIFAST PROXIMITY 20/250 VOLTS
50 MM / SENSING DISTANCE END SENSING TURCK / MULTIPROX BI5-G18-AZ3XB1331
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B2A - BUTTON, EXTENDED HEAD, BK, 1-NO, 1-NC, PUSH
BUTTON
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10316-H1028 LIMIT, 8 AMPS 600 V NON-PLUG-IN
STYLE 1 NO 1 NC / CONTACTS / RD811252 01070 / RD812191 00600
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PA16 - PUSH BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, XFMR, 120V

TELEMECANIQUE

LAD4TB

2

$9.56 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

LA4DB1B

27

$10.20 NNB

ELECTROCUBE

RG16762

10

$26.20 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TA1P

2

$58.44 NNB

SQUARE D

9007C68T10

13

$112.00 NNB

HONEYWELL

BAF12RQ3LH

4

$22.73 NIB

PASS & SEYMOUR

ACD1

9

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD1A

8

$30.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA1B
800TB6

2
1

$14.96 NIB
$24.00 NNB

SQUARE D

2601BG1

6

$127.38 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA1D1

4

$20.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ91B

2

$38.00 NNB

REES

662003

1

$43.75 NNB

SQUARE D

9007CO54B2

10

$37.78 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFB16A

4

$50.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH33

7

$35.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA9A

10

$24.55 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC

THN3361

14

$63.23 NNB

NAMCO

EA15030274

8

$74.00 NIB

SIEMENS
DWYER

HF221N
18231

2
17

$107.68 NIB
$19.98 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802MAJ1

5

$41.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

914CE39

1

$45.60 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TA2D2

2

$28.95 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB6D2

11

$20.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD2D1

2

$45.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXP16RD4

5

$60.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRHH2BLAK

6

$55.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6A

12

$55.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TD6D2

7

$32.00 NIB

TURCK

BI5G18AZ3XB1331

49

$116.90 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB2A

4

$38.80 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY

10316H1028
800TPA16

34
21

$19.99 NIB
$49.95 NNB

$3.69 NNB

Page 140

RDC-040733
RDC-040735

RDC-040736
RDC-040738
RDC-040739
RDC-040743

RDC-040744
RDC-040745

RDC-040756
RDC-040758
RDC-040760
RDC-040762
RDC-040764

RDC-040765
RDC-040769
RDC-040772
RDC-040773

RDC-040775
RDC-040776
RDC-040777
RDC-040779
RDC-040781
RDC-040783
RDC-040785
RDC-040787
RDC-040795
RDC-040796
RDC-040797
RDC-040802

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802M-AJ1NF LIMIT, 10 AMPS 600 V PRE-WIRED STYLE
SPRING / RETURN CONTACT OPERATED DPDT CONTACTS / RD812135 01883
CUTLER HAMMER, 10250T5 - CUTLER HAMMER 10250T5 PUSHBUTTON
SWITCH,PROX, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-73422, PROXIMITY 20/230 VOLTS 5MM
SENSING / DISTANCE END SENSING 18.000 MM DIA 90 / DEG 3-PIN CONN DE
PROXIMIDAD 20/230 / VOLTS DISTANCIA DEL SEN / RD807097 00269
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PA16R, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR, GUARDED
OPERATOR, ILLUMINATED, RED, 1-NO 1-NC CONTACTS
SWITCH, ALLEN BRADLEY 800T-PA16A, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR GUARDED
BUTTON TYPE / 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS AMBER / RD812135 02854
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H33A SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, CYLINDER LOCK
SWITCH,SELECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J2B, SELECTOR OPERATOR KNOB LEVER
STANDARD 3 / POSITION 2 NO 2 NC CONTACTS WHITE 680 / SELECTOR OPERADOR
/ RD812135 02856
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H2D1 SELECTOR, OPERATOR KNOB LEVER
STANDARD 2 POSITION / 1 NO CONTACTS WHITE / RD812135 02858
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007 C62J LIMIT 10 AMPS, 600 V WOBBLE ACTUATOR TYPE
PLUG-IN STYLE / SPRING RETURN CONTACT OPERATED 2 NO 2 NC / CONTACTS
DELRIN EXTENSION / RD811252 00967
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J2A - SWITCH, 3 POSITION MAINTAINED, BLACK, STANDARD
KNOB
NAMCO, EE530-73402 - PROXIMITY SWITCH 18X78MMHC 20-230ACDC NO LL SH
PLG
NAMCO, EE230-30420 - PROXIMITY SWITCH CYLINDICATOR .5AMP 230VAC
SWITCH PROXIMITY, NAMCO CTRLS, EE530-77402 PROXIMITY 20/220 VOLTS 10
MM / SENSING DISTANCE 30.000 MM DIA / RD807097 00274
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-AO 1 LIMIT 15 AMPS, 120/600 V LESS LEVER ACTUATOR
TYPE / NON-PLUG-IN STYLE SNAP ACTION CONTACT / OPERATED 1 NO 1 NC
CONTACTS / RD811252 00977
SWITCH, SQUARE D - 9012-GAW-5 - 3-150 PSIG OPERATING RANGE, PRESSURE
SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B6A - BUTTON, EXTENDED HEAD, RED, 1-NO, 1-NC
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-B2 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR EXTENDED BUTTON
TYPE WITHOUT / CONTACTS BLACK / RD812135 02874
PUSHBUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FB16F, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR MULTIPLE
FUNCTION / BUTTON TYPE 2 NO 2 NC CONTACTS GREEN/RED / RD812135 02878
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N2KF4B - SWITCH, 4 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BK,
STANDARD KNOB SELECTOR SWITCH
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J2KD7B - SWITCH, 3 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BK KNOB,
SELECTOR SWITCH
TURCK - BI5-G18-AZ3X-B1431 PROXIMITY SWITCH INDUCTIVE 20-250VAC 5500MA 50MM
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H31A, 30.5MM, LOCKING OPERATOR, 2 POSITION
1 NO 1 / NC CONTACTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - 800T-D9A PUSHBUTTON YELLOW MUSHROOM HEAD W/1NO
1NC CONTACT
ALLEN BRADLEY - 802T-KP LIMIT SWITCH: OILTIGHT 120-600VAC
SWITCH,PROX, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-72422, PROXIMITY 20/220 VOLTS
SWITCH/FLOAT, GEMS SENSORS 01801 LEVEL, CONTROL FLUID TYPE 240 V SPST
CONTACTS / NON-NEMA / RD812327 06272
SWITCH, DWYER - 1823-0 PRESSURE OPER RANGE, .15-.5 IN WC NON NEMA 15.00
AMPS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-HH2BLA - SWITCH, 2 POSITION, MAINTAINED, BK KNOB,
1-NO, 1-NC, SELECTOR SWITCH
SWITCH, TURCK BI5-G18-AP6X-B1341, MINIFAST PROXIMITY SWITCH, 10-30 VDC,
5 MM SENSING DISTANCE, 18.000 MM DIA

RDC-040815

SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH VX80 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR PUSH BUTTON TYPE NC
CONTACTS / BLACK OPERADOR DE BOTON COLOR NEGRO TIPO / DE BOTON DE
EMPUJE CONTACTO 3 NO 3 NC # / 47XL31-03 MICRO SWI / OCB00796 03121
TURCK - BI 2-G12-AZ33X SWITCH: PROXIMITY SWITCH 10-300VDC 2WIRE 2MM
RANGE
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-10400, PROXIMITY 20/230 VOLTS
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-14400, PROXIMITY 20/230 VOLTS
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PB16R - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, RED LENS, 120V, XFMR,
PUSH BUTTON
SWITCH, GEMS SENSORS 01950 LEVEL CONTROL, FLOAT TYPE 24-240 AC/24 DC V
SPST / CONTACTS NON-NEMA
OPERATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J2KC1, 30.5MM, TYPE 4/13, 3 POS. SEL.
SWITCH-NON-ILLUM., WHITE, STD. KNOB MAINT.

RDC-040817

SENSOR, TURCK, BI2-CRS317-ADZ30X2-B1131/S34 PROXIMITY / 120 VOLTS
SWITCH DE PROXIMIDAD 120 VOLTS

RDC-040804
RDC-040807
RDC-040810
RDC-040811
RDC-040812
RDC-040814

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER

802MAJ1NF
10250T5

7
6

$50.00 NNB
$40.00 NIB

NAMCO

EE53073422

31

$99.95 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPA16R

2

$60.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPA16A

18

$35.75 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH33A

17

$35.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2B

7

$18.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH2D1

1

$17.84 NNB

SQUARE D

9007C62J

15

$100.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2A

12

$35.00 NNB

NAMCO
NAMCO

EE53073402
EE23030420

92
55

$29.00 NNB
$230.00 NIB

NAMCO

EE53077402

79

$107.00 NNB

SQUARE D

9007AO1

2

$17.64 NIB

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

GAW5
800TB6A

5
9

$76.50 USED
$25.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TB2

6

$20.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFB16F

2

$35.39 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TN2KF4B

12

$50.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2KD7B

15

$51.00 NNB

TURCK

BI5G18AZ3XB1431

9

$65.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH31A

2

$40.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO

800TD9A
802TKP
EE53072422

5
5
28

$35.00 NNB
$65.00 NNB
$85.00 NNB

GEMS

1801

7

$30.00 NIB

DWYER

18230

14

$32.62 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRHH2BLA

4

$40.00 NNB

TURCK

BI5G18AP6XB1341

7

$45.00 NIB

HONEYWELL

VX80

18

$10.27 NNB

TURCK
NAMCO
NAMCO

BI2G12AZ33X
EE53010400
EE53014400

5
48
37

$93.52 NNB
$80.00 NIB
$30.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TPB16R

7

$40.00 NNB

GEMS

1950

3

$43.32 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TJ2KC1

4

$28.50 NIB

TURCK

BI2CRS317ADZ30X2B
1131S34

13

$72.34 NNB

Page 141

RDC-040821
RDC-040822

RDC-040831
RDC-040838

SWITCH, TURCK BI1.5-G08-AP6X PROXIMITY, 10/30 DC VOLTS 2 M CORD LG 8.000
MM DIA / PNP OUTPUT INTERRUPTOR / MOD.BI1.5-G08-AP6X DE PROXIMIDAD /
RD811570 00429
TURCK
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A9D1, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE 1 / NO CONTACTS YELLOW / RD812135 02916
ALLEN BRADLEY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-B6AK, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR EXTENDED
BUTTON TYPE / 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS RED INTERRUPTOR / MCA.ALLEN BRADLEY
,N.P. 800MR-B / RD812135 04868
ALLEN BRADLEY

RDC-040884
RDC-040890

SWITCH, TURCK BI2-M12-AP6X-H1141, EUROFAST PROXIMITY 10/30 VOLTS
SWITCH PIAB 31.16.034 VACUUM 6-24 RANGE, NEMA TYPE NON-NEMA 1.5-3.5
IN DIFF 5.00 / AMPS RD812277 00263
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H5D1 - SWITCH, SELECTOR, OPERATOR KNOB LEVER
STANDARD 2 POSITION / SP-ST CONTACTS WHITE / RD812135 02951
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR KG0008 PROXIMITY, 20-250 AC/DC VOLTS 8 MM SENSING
DISTANCE, 18. MM DIA
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE230-10420, PROXIMITY 20/220 VOLTS / RD807097
00189
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE230-17820, PROXIMITY 20/220 VOLTS / RD807097
00191
SWITCH-PROX., NAMCO CTRLS EE530-15400, PROXIMITY 20/220 VOLTS 12 MM
SENSING / DISTANCE / RD807097 00491
SWITCH, GEMS SENSORS 57143 LEVEL CONTROL, TEMPERATURE & FLOAT TYPE,
120/240V, SPST /CONTACTS NON-NEMA, TH-800 150DEG N.C.
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXJP16RA5, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PUSH-PULL
BUTTON / TYPE 2 NC CONTACTS RED
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 836T-T253J PRESSURE OPER RANGE 12-150 / PSI NEMA
4 & 13 6-30 PSI
SWITCH, JAN AN - JF-DCS
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR SMA915LVAG-QD, PROXIMITY 90/130 VOLTS
HONEYWELL 922AA1Y-A4N - SWITCH, PROXIMITY
PEPPERL+FUCHS - NBB5-18GM60-WS SWITCH: MICROSWITCH PROXIMITY
SWITCH
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-72402, PROXIMITY / RD807097 00264

RDC-040891
RDC-040898

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXJP16RA1, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR JUMBO
MUSHROOM / BUTTON TYPE 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS RED / RD812135 02967
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS ET130-22420, PROXIMITY SWITCH

RDC-040849
RDC-040856
RDC-040860
RDC-040861
RDC-040864
RDC-040865
RDC-040875
RDC-040876
RDC-040878
RDC-040879
RDC-040881
RDC-040883

RDC-040902

RDC-040914

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871TM-DH2NP12N4, PROXIMITY / RD812135 04894
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QAL24GAK, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR
ILLUMINATED BUTTON / TYPE 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS GREEN 560 BOTON /
PULSADOR / RD812135 04890

RDC-040933
RDC-040943
RDC-040945
RDC-040946

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXP16BA1, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR
ILLUMINATED BUTTON / TYPE 1 NO 1 NCLB CONTACTS BLUE / RD812135 02177
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER DH361FRK, DISCONNECT 30 A 600 V 3 POLE FUSIBLE /
TYPE NEMA 3R THREE PHASE CUTLER-HAMMER / DH361FRK 3 POLOS, 30 A 600 V
T / RD812191 00519
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART E001434, RD811092 00521
NAMCO, EE210-10444 - PROXIMITY SWITCH (EA)
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR SMA915LVQD PROXIMITY, RD810253 00405

RDC-040949
RDC-040952

SWITCH,PROX, PEPPERL & FUCHS, NJ30+U4+W-BHMS3-NO PROXIMITY /
RD811571 00260 / PART NO. 89967
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE210-11344, PROXIMITY / RD807097 00406

RDC-040918

RDC-040954
RDC-040965
RDC-040967

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T253JX15, PRESSURE OPER RANGE 12-150 PSI
NEMA 4 & / 13 6-30 PSI SWITCH DE PRESION RANGO DE / OPERACION 12-150
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 800EM-E4 - 22.5MM MOM. CONTACT PB OPERATOR,NONILLUM., RD. METAL (IP66, 4/13), EXTENDED, RED CAP

RDC-040981
RDC-040988

OPERATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-LE4, EXTENDED HEAD, RED, ILLUMINATED
SENSOR-BANNER, BANNER ENGR SM912DSRQD, PROXIMITY 10/30 DC VOLTS /
RD810253 00409
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 194L-E25-1752, 25A, 660V, 2 POLE NON FUSIBLE TYPE,
NON-NEMA, 1 PHASE
SWITCH, MILLER ELEC 196255 TRIGGER

RDC-040995
RDC-040997

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR Q45BB6LLPQ MODEL, Q45BB6LLPQ / RD810253 00416
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART E001742, RD811092 00523

RDC-040970

RDC-041005
RDC-041010
RDC-041027

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-78442, PROXIMITY 10/30 DC VOLTS 2 MM
SENSING / DISTANCE END SENSING WELD FIELD IMMUNE / RD807097 00480
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9422ATCF331 DISCONNECT, 30 A 600 V 3 POLE FUSIBLE TYPE
THREE / PHASE W/REJECTION KIT CCRW / RD811123 00463
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER E50ALR1 LIMIT 3, AMPS 120 V SPRING RETURN
CONTACT / OPERATED 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS / RD812191 00539

BI15G08AP6X

1

$40.00 NNB

800TA9D1

2

$21.00 NIB

800MRB6AK

1

$17.03 NIB

TURCK

BI2M12AP6XH1141

5

$44.00 NIB

PIAB

3116034

6

$51.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TH5D1

6

$23.00 NIB

IFM EFECTOR

KG0001

4

$88.00 NIB

NAMCO

EE23010420

30

$251.00 NIB

NAMCO

EE23017820

8

$380.00 NNB

NAMCO

EE53015400

14

$28.50 NIB

GEMS

57143

9

$65.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXJP16RA5

14

$55.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
JAN FAN
BANNER
HONEYWELL

836TT253J
JFDCS
SMA915LVAGQD
922AA1YA4N

1
10
2
1

$150.00
$20.00
$28.76
$38.00

PEPPERL & FUCHS
NAMCO

NBB518GM60WS
EE53072402

2
41

$65.00 NNB
$367.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO

800TFXJP16RA1
ET13022420

14
13

$48.60 NNB
$135.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMDH2NP12N4

3

$48.32 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRQAL24GAK

37

$113.27 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXP16BA1

6

$95.00 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER
BALLUFF
NAMCO
BANNER

DH361FRK
BES516300S166
EE21010444
SMA915LVQD

3
19
8
32

$239.76
$92.50
$106.08
$94.50

PEPPERL & FUCHS
NAMCO

NJ30U4WBHMS3NO
EE21011344

36
9

$156.00 NNB
$95.84 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

836TT253JX15

7

$102.16 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EME4

5

$4.75 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMLE4

11

$8.00 NIB

BANNER

SM912DSRQD

4

$51.82 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MILLER ELECTRIC

194LE251752
196255

3
13

$21.00 NIB
$12.25 NIB

BANNER
WARREN EMHART

Q45BB6LLPQ
E001742

10
1

$75.00 NNB
$133.75 NNB

NAMCO

EE51078442

42

$74.50 NNB

SQUARE D

9422ATCF331

12

$42.41 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

E50ALR1

5

$85.12 NNB

NNB
USED
NIB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 142

RDC-041035
RDC-041036
RDC-041042
RDC-041044
RDC-041045
RDC-041054
RDC-041065

RDC-041066
RDC-041085
RDC-041087
RDC-041088
RDC-041090
RDC-041092
RDC-041096
RDC-041099
RDC-041105
RDC-041107

RDC-041109
RDC-041114

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-KM23, SELECTOR OPERATOR KEY 2 POSITION
WITHOUT / CONTACTS / RD812135 04997
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR ID0041 PROXIMITY, RD806360 00266
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-F5, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE / WITHOUT CONTACTS YELLOW / RD812135 04985
SWITCH, LIMIT TELEMECANIQUE XCS-A803 10, AMPS 500 V 3 NC CONTACTS
CCRW / RD811123 01248
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-LG7, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR GUARDED
BUTTON TYPE / WITHOUT CONTACTS CLEAR / RD812135 04986
SWITCH, INNOVATIVE CMP LS-11-042 LEVEL, CONTROL FLOAT TYPE 70 VA V 1 NC
CONTACTS
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART E001702 TRIGGER, TYPE / RD811092 00522
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T253J-X81X15, PRESSURE OPER RANGE 12-150 PSI
NEMA 1,4, / & 13 6-30 PSI INTERRUPTOR PRESSURE OPER / RANGE 12-150 PSI N /
RD812135 02273
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-90400, PROXIMITY / RD807097 00524
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART 25147, RD811092 00531
SWITCH, EFECTOR - ST0522/SCN12ABAAKOM/LS
SWITCH, LIMIT TELEMECANIQUE XCS-TA893 10, AMPS 120 VAC V 3 NC CONTACTS
CCRW / RD811123 01515
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-86140, PROXIMITY / RD807097 00523
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9422-ATEF101 DISCONNECT, 100 A 600 V 3 POLE FUSIBLE
TYPE OPEN / NEMA 3 PHASE W/REJECTION KIT CCRW
SWITCH, NORDSON 332947 EUROFAST, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE XCS-C703 SAFETY, INTERLOCK LOCKED KEY OPERATOR
RED BODY 2 / NC 1 NO CCRW
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BG4 SELECTOR, KEY 2 POS KEY REMOVAL ALL
POSITIONS CRW / RD811123 01088
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE XMLF010D2036, PRESSURE PNEUMATIC TYPE OPER
RANGE 0-145 / PSI 1/4 IN NPT GREEN SPRING W/24 VDAC / LED INTERRUPTOR
TELEMECANIQUE / XMLF010D2036 PRESS / RD811123 01091
SWITCH, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BW31G5 PUSH BUTTON
TYP / 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS WHITE CRW / RD811123 05851

ALLEN BRADLEY
IFM EFECTOR

800EMKM23
ID0041

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMF5

TELEMECANIQUE

20
32

$20.72 NNB
$113.50 NIB

8

$5.00 NIB

XCSA80310

10

$35.28 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EMLG7

9

$10.42 NNB

INNOVATIVE CMP
WARREN EMHART

LS11042
E001702

12
13

$28.50 NIB
$5.64 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
WARREN EMHART
IFM EFECTOR

836TT253JX81X15
EE53090400
25147
ST0522

TELEMECANIQUE
NAMCO

XCSTA89310
EE51086140

10
20

$8.86 NIB
$321.42 NNB

SQUARE D
NORDSON

9422ATE12
332947

6
8

$130.94 NNB
$124.80 NIB

TELEMECANIQUE

XCSC703

19

$31.62 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB4BG4

10

$7.62 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

XMLF010D2036

3

$144.69 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

XB4BW31G5

5

$43.24 NIB

4

$46.75 NNB

$5.24 NNB

8
9
1
1

$122.49
$126.04
$79.59
$52.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
USED

RDC-041136

SWITCH, TURCK BIM-NST-AP6X-H1141/S34,

TURCK

BIMNSTAP6XH1141S
34

RDC-041154

SWITCH, CARLINGSWITCH VLD2S00B-AZC00-000, ROCKER / RD811472 01524
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802M-AZJ5LF LIMIT, 5 AMPS 24 DC V 1 NO 1 NC
CONTACTS / RD812135 00896
CONNECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1786-TPR CONTROLNET T-TAP, W/RT ANGLE BNC
CONN CCRW / RD811143 01007
TAPE, 3M 054007-41720 ELECTRICAL VARNISH, CAMBRIC .750 IN W 60.0 FT ROLL
YELLOW / PRODUCT NO 2510 / RD811679 00887

CARLING

VLD2S00BAZC00000

6

ALLEN BRADLEY

802MAZJ5LF

1

$86.80 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1786TPR

17

$33.78 NIB

3M

5400741720

41

$13.34 NIB

BANNER
TURCK

BRT1
RSM2RKM57

55
31

$1.24 NNB
$30.60 NNB

AMP TYCO

33461

126

$0.25 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

RA186F

365

$0.75 NIB

THOMAS & BETTS

18RA10

146

$0.45 NNB

MOLEX

2061103

53

$0.50 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

54132

40

$1.75 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

54140

13

$2.25 NNB

THOMAS & BETTS

54160

20

$1.65 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1494RN1

8

$14.12 NIB

MOLEX

2062103

66

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1494RN2
2711K5A1

27
$6.88 NIB
2 $1,050.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

837N6

THOMAS & BETTS

TY5232M

SQUARE D

9080MH439

RDC-041159
RDC-041271
RDC-041289
RDC-041316
RDC-041432

RDC-041434
RDC-041441

RDC-041446
RDC-041463
RDC-041479
RDC-041481
RDC-041484
RDC-041489
RDC-041494
RDC-041497
RDC-041498
RDC-041518
RDC-041532
RDC-041643

Last Updated 05/29/2014

REFLECTOR, BANNER ENGR BRT-1, RETROREFLECTIVE TYPE / RD810253 00821
TEE, TURCK RSM-2RKM57 BUS DROP, RD811570 01114
TERMINAL, THOMAS & BETTS D8-14 CABLE &, WIRE RING TONGUE NONINSULATED .2500 IN / END SIZE 9,8,7 WIRE SIZE CCRW THOMAS & / BETTS D8-14
CABLE & WIRE / RD811123 01374
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS RA18-6F CABLE, & WIRE FORK TONGUE TYPE - 6
END SIZE 22 / TO 18 & 22 TO 16 WIRE SIZE / RD812327 08712
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 18RA-10 CABLE, & WIRE RING TONGUE TYPE
VINYL INSULATED / STYLE - 10 END SIZE 22 TO 18 WIRE SIZE / RD812327 08422
TERMINAL, MOLEX 02-06-1103 CABLE & WIRE, FEMALE TYPE CRIMP STYLE /
RD811472 00219
LUG, THOMAS & BETTS 54132 CABLE & WIRE, LUG TYPE COMPRESSION STYLE
.3750 IN END / SIZE - 8 WIRE SIZE / RD812327 08460
LUG, THOMAS & BETTS 54140 CABLE & WIRE, RING TONGUE TYPE NONINSULATED STYLE / .3750 IN END SIZE - 4 WIRE SIZE
LUG, THOMAS & BETTS 54160 CABLE & WIRE, LUG TYPE COMPRESSION STYLE
.5000 IN END / SIZE / RD812327 05977
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494R-N1, CABLE & WIRE LUG TYPE COMPRESSION
STYLE
TERMINAL, MOLEX 02-06-2103 CABLE & WIRE, MALE TYPE CRIMP STYLE /
RD811472 00220
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494R-N2 CABLE &, WIRE LUG TYPE COMPRESSION
STYLE 3/SET / RD812135 02276
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711-K5A1 KEY, PAD CRT / RD812135 05047
THERMOSTAT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 837-N6, 8.5" (216MM), BRASS, THERMOSTAT
WELL, SERIES A
TIES 8.00, THOMAS & BETTS TY-5232M CABLE, SELF-LOCKING LOCK / RD812327
08295
TRACK, SQUARE D 9080MH439 DIN STYLE 35, MM 1M/39.37 IN ALUMINUM HIGH
RISE CCRW / VIA - 9080MH439 SQUARE D / RD811123 01377

1

$0.20 NNB

$65.00 NIB

1,000

$12.00 NNB

11

$6.00 NNB

Page 143

RDC-041648
RDC-041672
RDC-041679
RDC-041768
RDC-041852
RDC-043005

RDC-043016
RDC-043022
RDC-043390
RDC-043391
RDC-043515
RDC-043528
RDC-043540
RDC-043542

RDC-043550
RDC-043551
RDC-043552

TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 1S1F DRY 240/480 V, PRI 120X240 SINGLE PHASE /
RD811123 04244, 1.0 KVA
TRANSFORMER, DAYKIN ELECTRIC, GPFS-15-TB-A628 LIGHTING DISCONNECT
TYPE / 480 V PRI 120 V SEC 3 KVA ENCLOSED STYLE
TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 3S1FIS CONTROL, 240/480 V PRI 120/240 V SEC 3 KVA
SINGLE / PHASE ELECTROSTATIC SHIELD CCRW / RD811123 00504
TELEMECANIQUE #XVA-C02 TUBE: 4" TUBE FOR STACKLIGHT
TUBE, TELEMECANIQUE XVBC02 LIGHT STACK, SUPPORT 100 MM CRW /
RD811123 01269
WIRE, THHN-THWN WIRE TYPE SIZE NO 8 19, STRANDS BLACK 500 FT SPOOL /
RD811993 00695
WIRE, THHN-THWN WIRE TYPE SIZE NO 12 19, STRANDS BLUE 500 FT SPOOL /
RD811993 00616 12AWG (12AWGBL) / INDIVIDUAL ROLL SIZES IN FT--- / 2300' /
200' / 500' / 500' / 300'
WIRE, BALING 16 GA 3.5 LB ROLL, OCB00784 00505
HOOD, HARTING ELEK 09 30 006 0442 TOP, ENTRY
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 30 010 0522, CONNECTOR
RESOLVER, AMETEK APT SD0284200 RESOLVER, RD812327 03956
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC 060-C454-01
SWITCH, BANNER ENGR OSBR OMNI-BEAM, RD810253 00439
RECEIVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GRR-9002-QD, RD812135 02020

SQUARE D

1S1F

4

DAYKIN ELECTRIC

GPFS15TBA628

1

SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE

3S1FIS
XVAC02

TELEMECANIQUE

XVBC02

IDEAL SURPLUS

IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
HARTING
HARTING
AMETEK
SENSOTEC
BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

BANNER MSR4824Y - MINI-SCREEN, YELLOW PAINTED RECEIVER; DEFINED AREA:
1219 MM (48 IN); RANGE: 9 METERS (30 FT); WITH INTEGRAL QUICK-DISCONNECT BANNER
RECEIVER, BANNER ENGR GMMSR2424Y LIGHT, SCREEN CCRW / RD810736
00053 / ADD ON INVENTORY 3 PCS
BANNER

$86.59 NNB
$911.11 NIB

5 $1,314.00 NNB
18
$4.99 NIB
3

$7.45 NNB

RDC043005

1,500

$1.00 NNB

RDC043016
RDC043022
9300060442
9300100522
SD0284200
060C45401
OSBR
42GRR9002QD

3,700
1
5
6
11
2
30
3

MSR4824Y

$1.00
$7.39
$12.63
$8.36
$63.00
$688.65
$44.23
$20.47

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

54

$275.00 REP

GMMSR2424Y

3

$790.00 REP

BANNER

GMMSR3624Y

8 $1,161.00 REP

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1485AT1M5
1485AT1N5

ALLEN BRADLEY

1485AC2

ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

RDC-043563
RDC-044389

RECEIVER, BANNER ENGR GMMSR3624Y LIGHT, SCREEN CCRW / RD810736 00055
TERMINATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485A-T1M5, ELECTRICAL CABLE MCA. ALLEN
BRADLEY N.P. / 1485A-T1M5 CONECTOR FINAL MACHO DE 5 / PINES / RD812135
01628
TERMINATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485A-T1N5
RESISTOR, ALLEN BRADLEY, 1485A-C2 - TERMINATING RESISTOR KOA RN600
1210FJ
TERMINATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1786-XT, RESISTOR 75 OHM CCRW / RD812129
00418
CELL, BANNER ENGR SMA912LVQD, PHOTOELECTRIC / RD810253 00502

RDC-044390
RDC-044396

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR SM2A312CVQD, PHOTOELECTRIC / RD810253 00511
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR SM912LV-QD, PHOTOELECTRIC / RD810253 00560

BANNER
BANNER

SM2A312CVQD
SM912LVQD

4
14

RDC-044397
RDC-044399
RDC-044401
RDC-044420

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR SM2A312CV2QD, PHOTOELECTRIC / RD810253 00514
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR OSBF FIBRE OPTIC, RD810253 00596
HALOGEN SENSOR, YOKOGAWA -BACHARACH - H25C-02
SENSOR, ST CLAIR SYST TS1007 RTD
SENSOR, IFM EFECTOR OA3507 PHOTOELECTRIC, SENSOR FOTOELECTRICO MOD.
OA3507 MCA. / IFM EFECTOR, / RD806360 00143
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR M18SP6DLQ, PHOTOELECTRIC 10/30 DC / RD810253
00986

BANNER
SQUARE D
YOKOGAWA
WATLOW

SM2A312CV2QD
OSBF27083
H25C02
RB1056301

2
11
12
4

IFM EFECTOR

OA3507

5

$131.48 NIB

BANNER

M18SP6DLQ

9

$39.00 NIB

CUTLER HAMMER

13104RS5007

9

$43.19 NNB

BANNER

SME312DVQD

1

$64.00 NIB

SOLA

2812032

11

$360.00 NNB

SOLA

83052303

8

$38.11 NNB

POWER ONE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

HC56OVPA
1771P2
1771P7

5
23
67

$38.36 NNB
$500.00 NNB
$325.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1771PS7
1771P4S

14
50

$551.67 NNB
$150.00 NNB

ACOPIAN

A24TN100

2

$153.55 NNB

CONDOR

HD2448A

2

$72.96 NNB

SOLA
ACOPIAN

SLS050301T
51212T6A

2
1

$28.00 NNB
$232.32 NIB

ACOPIAN

A24H850

2

$325.05 NNB

SOLA

83242123

2

$100.00 NIB

CONDOR

HBB524A

1

$60.62 NIB

RDC-043559
RDC-043560
RDC-043561

RDC-044423
RDC-044446
RDC-044450
RDC-044451
RDC-044456

RDC-044458
RDC-044460
RDC-044463
RDC-044471
RDC-044474
RDC-044475
RDC-044476
RDC-044478
RDC-044479
RDC-044484
RDC-044487
RDC-044489
RDC-044510

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SENSOR, CUTLER-HAMMER 13104RS5007, PHOTOELECTRIC / RD812191 00859
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR SME312DVQD, PHOTOELECTRIC 24 VDC / RD810253
01057
SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 28-1203-2 100/130, V INPUT 24 V MAX OUTPUT 15 A
MAX OUTPUT / CURRENT / RD812327 00553
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 83-05-230-3, LINEAR OEM 104/127/208/254
AC V INPUT 5 / DC V MAX OUTPUT 3 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT / CRW
POWER SUPPLY, POWER-ONE HC5-6/OVP-A 120, V INPUT 5 DC V MAX OUTPUT 6
A MAX OUTPUT / CURRENT / RD811472 00244
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-P2 - OUTPUT POWER SUPPLY MODULE INPUT 75VA
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-P7 - 120/240V AC P0WER SUPPLY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1771-PS7 - POWER SUPPLY MODULE 2.4AMP 120/220VAC
50/60HZ
MODULE, ALLEN BRADLEY 1771-P4S, 120VAC, POWER SUPPLY MODULE
SUPPLY, ACOPIAN A24TN100 REGULATED, 105/125 AC V INPUT 24 V MAX
OUTPUT 1 A / MAX OUTPUT CURRENT
POWER SUPPLY, CONDOR HD24-4.8A+ 120 V, INPUT 24 V MAX OUTPUT 4.8 A
MAX OUTPUT / CURRENT
SOLA/HEVI-DUTY, SLS-05-030-1T 100/120/220/230/240 V / INPUT 5 V MAX
OUTPUT 3 A MAX OUTPUT / CURRENT
POWER SUPPLY, ACOPIAN 51212T6A, RD811475 03064
POWER SUPPLY, ACOPIAN A24H850 105/125 AC, V INPUT +/- 24 DC V MAX
OUTPUT 8.5 A MAX / OUTPUT CURRENT / RD811475 02438
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY, 8324212-3 104/127/208/254 V INPUT 24 DC /
V MAX OUTPUT 1.2 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT
POWER SUPPLY, CONDOR HBB524-A+, 100/120/215/230-240 V INPUT 5 V MAX /
OUTPUT 3 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT / OCB00796 02488

19
81

$10.80 NNB
$14.50 NNB

109

$3.00 NIB

1786XT
SMA912LVQD

92
6

$5.49 NNB
$73.10 NNB
$90.96 NNB
$51.82 NNB
$68.88
$63.54
$59.99
$157.09

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

Page 144

RDC-044540
RDC-044543
RDC-044570
RDC-044631

RDC-044647
RDC-044649
RDC-044650
RDC-044663
RDC-044687
RDC-044712
RDC-044720
RDC-044737
RDC-044770
RDC-044822
RDC-045502
rdc-045516
RDC-045517
RDC-045530
RDC-045532
RDC-045540
RDC-045541
RDC-045565
rdc-045575
rdc-045581
RDC-045584
RDC-045602
RDC-045616
RDC-045618
RDC-045658
RDC-045659
RDC-045677
RDC-045687
RDC-045693

RDC-045700
RDC-045708
RDC-045713
RDC-045722
RDC-045726
RDC-045729
RDC-045787
RDC-045810
rdc-045833
RDC-045843
RDC-045847
RDC-045851
RDC-045880
RDC-045883
RDC-045893
RDC-045901
RDC-045907
RDC-045910
rdc-045917
rdc-045918
rdc-045961

Last Updated 05/29/2014

DISPLAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2706-LV4R SOLID, STATE DIGITAL LED / RD812135
04396
CONTROL, BANNER ENGR SBL1, 17562, RETROREFLECTIVE
CONNECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871A-TS5-NM1, TERMINAL STRAIGHT MALE 5-PIN
MINI / CONNECTOR
ISOLATOR, PEPPERL & FUCHS KHP105-EX2-A, AISLANTE (BARRERA INTRINSECA) /
MOD.KHP105-EX2-A MCA. PEPPERL & FUCH. / RD811571 00314
ISOLATOR, PEPPERL & FUCHS KHP-104/EX-2A, RD811571 00315
ISOLATOR, PEPPERL & FUCHS KHP103-EX1-A, RD811571 00316
CHECK OUT TOOL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-N23, MECHANICALLY HOLDS RELAY IN
OPERATED POSITION
INTERFACE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1788-DNBO PLC,, FLEXLOGIC, DNET MODEL
DAUGHTERBOARD, / OPEN CONN. CCRW
ELIMINATOR, LEYBOLD 99-171-126 LEYBOLD, 99-171-126 / ADD ON FROM
INVENTORY 1 PC
LINE SPLITTER CABLE, BRAD HARRISON - 884A30C08M006, 4P FEMALE STRAIGHT,
0.6M 22-8 NBR/PVC CORD
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1785-L60B, PROCESSOR MODULE 64K WORD SRAM
PLC-5/60
SENDING UNIT, AW FOP20 FIBER OPTIC
FUSE, 10 AMP FNQ-10
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EB1EB OVERLOAD RELAY, MANUAL RESET
TPC WIRE 94147 MULTIPIN/EDGE FEMALE 5
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 500 500.000 AMPS 60, E2681510
SWITCH, ALLEN BRADLEY 800T-H33B SELECTOR SWITCH
FLEX CABLE 6651 mount
SWITCH, SELECTOR OPERATOR KEY 3 POSITION, E7940392
BRAD HARRISON 3R2006A20F030 MALE, MULTIPIN/EDGE CCRW / E6800325
CONTACT, FRAMATONE CONN RM16M23D28 BURNDY, 16-20 WIRE SIZE /
E1361280
contact CUTLER-HAMMER 6-23-2 SET, JUEGO DE CONTACTOS CUTLER HAMMER /
P/ARRANCADOR TAMANO / E1360413
fuse FERRAZ SHAWMUT ATDR2 2.000 AMPS 600, E2679300
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWP50A14F 50.000 AMPS 700, E2680733
CORD, NORDSON 153078, E1410100
BLOCK, BANNER PBA, 3 & 4 WIRE, MULTIBEAM POWER BLOCK, 16384
CABLE, PHOTO-OPTIC 3'LONG
PILOT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800H-QPH24R, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PUSH BUTTON
TYPE, 24V, RED
INTERLOCK, SQUARE D EK1020-1 SWITCH, E3650330
LAMP,ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-N157R LED 24 VDC
FUSE FANUC ROBOTICS A60L-0001-0358/JS1F-30, E2686576
ACTUATOR, ZAYTRAN LSA-75-1.5-L1 LINEAR, STYLE / G0050989
MODULE, SIEMENS ENERGY 6ES7132-4BD02-0AA, 0 IP20 4 DIGITAL OUTPUTS 24
VDC 2 AMP / STANDARD 5 PCS/PKG CCRW / 4 DIGITAL OUTPUT (4DO EM) 24 VDC
/ E4836789 /
RELAY ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HSF22F13Z24, GENERAL PURPOSE TYPE PLUG-IN
STYLE / E6860179
TELEMECANIQUE, LR2-D1314 - RELAY, THERMAL OVERLOAD, 7-10A
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB33Z24-1-4 - RELAY, 10A, 3PDT, 24VDC, SERIES C
RECEPTICLE,BRAD HARRISON 3R9004A20A120, MULTIPIN/EDGE MINI-CHANGE /
E6800450
KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1786-TPYS FOR NETWORK, E4080118 / CCRW
STARTER, TELEMECANIQUE LRD12 OVERLOAD 60, TELEMECANIQUE / E7680662
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXP16AA1, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PUSH
BUTTON TYPE / E7940480S
limiter BUSSMANN 68400 CURRENT, LIMITADOR MCA.BUSSMANN N.P. 68400 /
E4413401
CONNECTOR, ALLEN BRADLEY 1786-TPS, CONNECTOR T-TAP/STRAIGHT BNC
CONTROLNET
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R-90, TIME DELAY 90A RK5 FRS-R-90 005 PARTE DE /
EQUIPO / E2680593
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-86040, E7942569
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-DH666A, DISCON A 600 V 3 POLE FUSIBLE TYPE /
DICONNECT SWITCH / E7940791
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-91440 HAMMERHE
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 600 600.000 AMPS 6, BUSSMAN FRS-R 600 600.000
AMPS 600 VOLT / E2681530
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-73432 PROXIMIT, VOLTS 5 MM SENSING
DISTANCE 18.000 MM / E7942663
SENSOR, ST CLAIR SYST SX0051B RTD, E7179190
SWITCH, SQUARE D H361, 30A, 600VAC, 20 HP MAX RATING
fan RITTAL 3324100, E2270895
fuse BUSSMANN LPS-RK 150-SP 150.000 AMPS, VOLT / E2681104
switch WARREN EMHART 31141 PROXIMITY, E7960820

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

2706LV4R
2711K5A5
SBL1

2 $2,616.25 NIB
9 $1,700.00 NIB
9
$98.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

871ATS5NM1

11

$24.95 NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS

KHP105EX2A
KHP104EX2A
KHP103EX1A

6
2
2

$65.55 NNB
$148.51 NIB
$92.15 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700N23

ALLEN BRADLEY

1788DNBO

1 $1,082.47 NIB

LEYBOLD

99171126

5

$166.40 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

884A30C08M006

45

$38.93 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
AW COMPANY
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
TPC WIRE & CABLE
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
FLEX CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
BRAD HARRISON

1785L60B
FOP20
FNQ10
193EB1EB
94147
FRSR500
800TH33B
6651
800EMKR3503AC1
3R2006A20F030

9
2
115
3
2
27
4
2
24
12

BURNDY

RM16M23D28

293

CUTLER HAMMER
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
BUSSMANN
NORDSON
BANNER
BANNER

6232
ATDR22000
FWP50A14F
NORDSON153078
PBA
IT23S

5
9
11
1
23
15

$84.94
$5.07
$8.61
$175.34
$35.00
$32.39

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
FANUC ROBOTICS
ZAYTRAN

800HQPH24R
EK10201
800EN157R
A60L00010358
LSA7515L1

2
3
3
31
8

$34.00
$75.73
$9.00
$13.02
$467.00

NIB
USED
NIB
NNB
NNB

SIEMENS

6ES71324BD020AA0

37

$84.50 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

700HSF22F13Z24
LR2D1314
700HB33Z2414

27
4
2

$22.00 NIB
$99.90 NIB
$12.00 NIB

BRAD HARRISON
ALLEN BRADLEY

3R9004A20A120
1786TPYS

27
7

$106.79 NNB
$72.80 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

LRD12

27

$32.80 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXP16AA1

5

$71.50 NIB

BUSSMANN

68400

8

$55.32 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1786TPS

10

$45.00 NNB

BUSSMANN
NAMCO

FRSR90
EE51086040

1
24

$4.24 NNB
$49.99 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO

1494VDH666A
EE51091440

10
17

$75.64 NNB
$150.00 NNB

BUSSMANN

FRSR600

19

$27.04 NNB

NAMCO
ST CLAIR SYST
SQUARE D
RITTAL
BUSSMANN
WARREN EMHART

EE53073432
SX0051B
H361
3324100
LPSRK150SP
31141

2
4
7
4
51
7

25

$1.55 NIB

$850.00
$830.00
$26.38
$55.00
$16.22
$24.66
$40.00
$44.33
$24.47
$33.60

REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$1.07 NNB

$108.80
$128.80
$132.00
$112.02
$19.69
$161.46

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

Page 145

RDC-045972
RDC-045988
RDC-045990
RDC-046026
rdc-046084
RDC-046100
RDC-046202

TRANSFORMER,DAYKIN GPFS-15-0 LIGHTING DI, 120 V SEC 3 KVA ENCLOSED /
E8376484

DAYKIN ELECTRIC

ALLEN-BRADLEY 837-A4JX706 - SWITCH, TEMPER, 60 TO 190 DEG F 600 VOLT
ALLEN BRADLEY
PWR SUPPLY, SIEMENS ENERGY 6EP1333-2BA00, V INPUT 24 DC +/- 1 % V MAX
OUTPUT 5 A / E6325788
SIEMENS
MODULE INPUT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1792D-8BVT0D, ALLEN BRADLEY 1792D-8BVT0D
ELECTRONIC / E4831227H
ALLEN BRADLEY
PRODUCTION
retainer PRODUCTION CTRL B-48983, P6910501
CONTROL
CABLE, STANLEY 20C100210 ASSEMBLY 10.00, N8101105
STANLEY
LENS, TAMRON OPTICS 23FM50L PHOTOGRAPHIC, CAMERA 50 MM FOCAL LG /
E4320701
TAMRON

GPFS150

1

$937.40 NNB

837A4JX706

8

$445.00 NIB

6EP13332BA00

2

$167.24 NNB

1792D8BVT0D

11

$138.35 NNB

B48983
20C100210

4
1

$193.80 NNB
$847.29 NNB

23FM50L

1

$98.90 NIB

1

$102.96 NIB

34

$148.23 NIB

RDC-046217

ROFIN-BAASEL 625-738080 - MIRROR, HIGH RES, E4820219

ROFIN BAASEL

ROFINBAASEL62573
8080

RDC-046234

PROGRAMMING TERMINAL ALLEN BRA197.64DLEY - 1201-HA2, DC INPUT 12V
ENCLOSURE, HOFFMAN ENCLOS A-201606LP NEM, 16.000 IN W X 20.000 IN HT X
6.000 IN DP / E2120190
KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1394-SR36AF SHUNT FOR, SERVO MOTOR / E4080070
COVER, NORDSON 152403 TRANSDUCER COVER
FUSE, BUSSMAN FRN2 1/2
FUSE, BUSSMAN FRN-R-1/2
TRON, KAB-25 - RECTIFIER FUSE
MICRO-POISE 55-15222, SOCK, SENSOR, MOD. 55-15222 / E7180785
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 500F-COD930 ELE, MOTOR STARTER STYLE SIZE 2 3
POLE 120 / E1375420
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CPB1T-015 ASSE, MOTOR FEEDBACK/POWER /
E1011018
KVAR DIALECTRIC, EDP NO XGMF-12326 / E1070480

ALLEN BRADLEY

1201HA2

HOFFMAN
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
TRON
ITW MICRO POISE

A201606LP
1394SR36AF
152403
FRN212
FRNR12HALF
KAB25
5515222

1
8
3
124
197
12
70

ALLEN BRADLEY

500FCOD930

8

$252.42 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MYRON ZUCKER

1326CPB1T015
KIM430103

2
3

$600.00 NNB
$286.32 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1326CCUT005

1

$187.44 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

1761L32BWB

17

$250.00 NNB

NORDSON
NORDSON
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
AMP TYCO
SQUARE D
HONEYWELL
GEDNEY
BANNER
SQUARE D
PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC

1033726
324577
LPJ45SP
LPJ60SP
FRSR12
FRNR35
FRNR60
KRPA14AG120
5204617050
R7247B1003
CBC1
SMI912LVQD
5204611762
R34JENTTSLANV01

TELEMECANIQUE
NAMCO
NAMCO

LA5F400803
EE23011325
EE21020444

8
18
60

$280.00 NIB
$279.30 NNB
$5.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
PROGRESSIVE AUTO
SQUARE D
BRAD HARRISON

700HN101
FNQ6
SMS750150030QDI
9007C54B2Y1901
702P801

29
89
5
24
15

$9.00
$8.32
$340.28
$125.00
$159.85

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-046246
RDC-046249
RDC-046267
RDC-046304
RDC-046308
RDC-046312
RDC-046348
RDC-046362
RDC-046369
RDC-046371
RDC-046374

$85.89
$260.00
$58.00
$3.00
$3.00
$24.00
$2.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-047797
RDC-047806
RDC-047830
RDC-047858
RDC-047874

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CCUT-005 ASSEM, MOTOR FEEDBACK / E1011010
CONTROLLER, MICROLOGIX 1000, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1761-L32BWB SERIES E, PR,
INPUT/OUTPUT 24VDC CCRW / E1404180
CABLE, NORDSON 1033726 ASSEMBLY ADAPTER, NORDSON 1033726 ASSEMBLY
ADAPTER 2.00 FT / E1012573
CABLE, NORDSON - 324577 CABLE, 70 FT LONG.
FUSE, LOW PEAK BUSSMAN LPJ-45SP
FUSE, LOW PEAK BUSSMAN LPJ-60SP
FUSE, TIME DELAY 1/2 AMP FRSR-1/2
FUSE, TIME DELAY 35 AMP FRN-R-35
FUSE, TIME DELAY 60 AMP FRN-R-60
RELAY,AMP TYCO KRPA-14AG-120
PANEL, SQUARE D 52046-170-50 C1600
AMPLIFIER, HONEYWELL R7247-B1003 CONTROL
CLAMP, GEDNEY CBC-1 CONDUIT .500 IN 01.2, 10 PCS. PER. BOX
VALU-BEAM, SMI912LVQD
THYRISTOR/SCR SQUARE D 52046-117-62 SCR
MOTOR, PACIFIC SCIEN R34JENT-TS-LA-NV-01
CONTACT, RECHANGE LA5F400803 TO INCLUDE, 6 OUTER AND 3 INNER
CONTACTS (9PCS/KIT)
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE230-11325 PROXIMIT
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE210-20444 PROX
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN101 - 11-PIN TUBE BASE SOCKET, SCREW TERMINALS,
GUARDED TERMINAL CONSTRUCTION
FUSE, FNQ-6
MAT, PROGRESSVE AUTO SMS750150030QDI SAF
LIMIT SWITCH, 9007C54B2Y1901 SQUARE D
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 702P801 INTERC

RDC-047883
RDC-047899
RDC-047908
RDC-047934
RDC-048336
RDC-048348
RDC-048360
RDC-048365

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR QMT42VN6AFV400Q
PUSH BUTTON, XB4BW11B5 TELEMECANIQUE
TRANSFORMER, HS5F3AS SOLA/HEVI-DUTY
RELAY, JOKAB SAFETY - RT7B, 24VDC SAFETY 24 VDC
MOTOR, FATA AUTOMATION 3503261
THYRISTER/SCR, SQUARE D WTC 304-0094 SCR
RECEIVER,BANNER ENGR MSR824 LIGHTCURTAIN
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR MSE824 LIGHT SCREEN

BANNER
TELEMECANIQUE
SOLA
JOKAB SAFETY
FATA AUTOMATION
SQUARE D
BANNER
BANNER

QMT42VN6AFV400Q
XB4BW11B5
HS5F3AS
RT7B24VDC
3503261
3040094
MSR824
MSE824

9
92
4
5
2
7
2
4

$138.00
$11.04
$145.88
$204.00
$425.02
$650.00
$322.40
$199.08

RDC-048372
RDC-048375

BANNER, CL5RA - MAXI-AMP: LOGIC MODULE; INPUT: 105-130V AC / 12-28V DC;
OUTPUT: SPDT ELECTROMECHANICAL RELAY; PROGRAMABLE OUTPUT TIMING
SWITCH,BANNER ENGR SUA925QD PROX 105/130

BANNER
BANNER

CL5RA
SUA925QD

28
5

$85.00 NNB
$107.44 NNB

RDC-048380
RDC-048384

SWITCH,TURCK BI 2-CRS317-ADZ30X2-B3131/S
FUSE, BUSSMAN LPJ5610SP 5.6 AMPS

TURCK
BUSSMANN

BI2CRS317ADZ30X2B
3131S34
LPJ5610SP

13
10

$270.72 NNB
$12.00 NNB

RDC-046379
RDC-046387
RDC-046394
RDC-046434
RDC-046435
RDC-046437
RDC-046438
RDC-046439
RDC-047657
RDC-047706
RDC-047710
RDC-047734
RDC-047742
RDC-047752
RDC-047753
RDC-047775
RDC-047779
RDC-047780

Last Updated 05/29/2014

7
1
290
1
26
278
227
7
1
14
346
5
1
3

$287.78
$291.84
$23.00
$4.85
$8.00
$4.00
$1.00
$12.33
$395.00
$650.00
$1.58
$66.71
$350.00
$908.96

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 146

RDC-048387
RDC-048404
RDC-048407
RDC-048413

ALLEN BRADLEY
HOFFMAN
HUBBELL
KILLARK

1761NETAIC
E9PB
HBL5661
VAMG100

HONEYWELL
BUSSMANN
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
JOKAB
WARREN EMHART
BRAD HARRISON
ZAYTRAN
GARDNER DENVER

BZE62RQ
KTK3475A600V
TRS400R
JSBRT8
25488
409P601
LSA7525S
929948

RDC-048933
RDC-048938
RDC-048942
RDC-048954

INTERFACE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1761-NET-AIC, ADVANCED INTERFACE CONVERTER
ENCLOSURE,HOFFMAN ENCLOS E-9PB NEMA 12&1
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL HBL5661 STATIONARY
GLOBE, KILLARK ELEC VAMG-100 GLASS AMBER
HONEYWELL BZE6-2RQ - SWITCH, ACTUATOR STYLE, TOP PLUNGER, LIMIT
SWITCH
FUSE, BUSSMANN, KTK 3/4 .75A 600V
FUSE, FERRAZ SUAWMUT TRS-400R 400A
RELAY, JOKAB JSBRT8-24VAC SAFETY, ADD ON FROM INVENTORY 4 PCS
BRACKET, WARREN EMHART 25488
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 409P601
ACTUATOR, ZAYTRAN LSA-75-2.5-S
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 929948
ALLEN BRADLEY, 889D-F4AC-2 - QD CORDSET, DC MICRO, STRAIGHT FEMALE, 4PIN, 2M
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON - 227020A01M060
CABLE, 114032K12M060 BRAD HARRISON
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 4100-CCA15F ASSY

ALLEN BRADLEY
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
ALLEN BRADLEY

RDC-048980
RDC-048981
RDC-048982

KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY - 1305-KBA06 DRIVE 380-480VAC 2-3HP DYNAMIC BRAKE
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-COD-A2J MOTOR
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T351J-X81X9

RDC-048426
RDC-048562
RDC-048652
RDC-048662
RDC-048674
RDC-048694
RDC-048696
RDC-048806

6
1
62
10

$120.70
$33.91
$5.28
$12.25

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

12
250
6
5
10
27
3
1

$20.00
$11.95
$72.28
$161.40
$271.12
$110.00
$671.26
$192.95

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

889DF4AC2
227020A01M060
114032K12M060
4100CCA15F

2
12
17
9

$12.00
$100.32
$24.56
$65.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

1305KBA06
505CODA2J
836TT351JX81X9

21
$45.00 NIB
5 $1,194.00 NNB
21 $400.00 NNB

13

RDC-049030

SWITCH, TURCK BI2-CRS730-ADZ30X2-B1131-S

TURCK

BI2CRS730ADZ30X2B
1131S34

RDC-049032

SWITCH, TURCK BI2-CRS524-ADZ30X2-B3131/S 34 PROXIMITY SWITCH

TURCK

BI2CRS524ADZ30X2B
1131S34

96

$85.00 NNB

RDC-049033

SWITCH, TURCK BI2-CRS260-AP4X2-B1141/S34

TURCK

BI2CRS260AP4X2B11
41S34

47

$159.00 NNB

RDC-049034
RDC-049035
RDC-049047
RDC-049056
RDC-049103
RDC-049115
RDC-049116
RDC-049174

SWITCH, TURCK BI2-CRS343-ADZ30X2-B3131/S
PARKER PV33D-BB7V-B - ACTUATOR
LEVER, 802T-W4A , ALLEN-BRADLEY ROLLER ARM FORM FOR LIMIT SWITCH
CABLE, NORDSON 233524 4 FT LG
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-B515E-21-K5, SERVO 24 VOLTS 3000 RPM
CABLE, 5000135-72 CROUSE-HINDS
CABLE, 5000135-75 CROUSE-HINDS
CONTACT BLOCK, SQUARE D - 9001-KA3, 10AMP, 600VAC,
BLOCK, POWER HEAD, BANNER OPBP2QDH, SUPPLY: 10TO 30VDC / OUTPUTS:
100MA MAX.
BLOCK, BUSSMANN - J601003COR
BUSSMANN, R250601COR - BLOCK
BUSSMANN, R250601COR - BLOCK
MODULE, NORDSON, 1040544, PCA NETBURNER
Switch, 3 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER;
BREAKER, BREAKER CIRCUIT SUPPLEMENTARY, 1 POLE 65 VDC 277
BUTTON, 24 V BLUE ILL. PUSH BUTTON
CABLE, IAT13S FIBER OPTIC
CABLE, 12' 5 PIN MINI CABLE
CABLE, 20' 5 PIN MINI CABLE
CABLE, CABLE GROUND 10 M
CLAMP, 2 BOLT HOSE CLAMP
CONTACTOR, CONTACTOR 30AMP 24VDC
STARTER, STARTER MOTOR SUPPRESSOR

TURCK
PARKER HANNIFIN
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
ALLEN BRADLEY
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
SQUARE D

BI2CRS343ADZ30X2B
3131S34
PV33DBB7VB
802TW4A
233524
1326ABB515E21K5
500013572
500013575
9001KA3

34
$88.48 NIB
1 $208.76 NNB
1
$14.00 NIB
10
$21.79 NNB
3 $2,718.00 NIB
2
$35.04 NNB
3
$49.41 NNB
44
$11.00 NNB

BANNER
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
NORDSON
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
BANNER
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
EMHART FASTENING
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

OPBP2QDH
J601003COR
R251001COR
R250601COR
1040544
1492CB1H030
MG24425
XB4BW16B5
IAT13S
105000C01F120
105000C01F200
E11013310
RDC049247
100C30ZJ10
100FSV575

1
22
3
65
2
13
31
12
9
33
15
1
6
2
28

$46.70
$22.99
$4.76
$4.76
$776.25
$11.97
$8.72
$9.08
$49.48
$27.68
$40.56
$337.23
$11.50
$89.90
$5.04

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

SAMI1I
SAMI5I
SAMI9I
FRNR40

6
117
52
40

$1.80
$2.27
$2.18
$4.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

BUSSMANN

CHCC2I

9

$15.14 NNB

HARTING

9330102601

40

$6.64 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
EMHART FASTENING
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

100MCA02
E004062
XB4BVG3
XB4BW13B5
XVBKEQ3743G1
ZBVB1
ZBVB6

10
21
66
18
9
39
6

ALLEN BRADLEY
SOLA

1326ABB530E21K5
63232208

2 $1,800.00 NNB
10 $2,800.00 NNB

RDC-049177
RDC-049178
RDC-049179
RDC-049181
RDC-049187
RDC-049196
RDC-049198
RDC-049210
RDC-049211
RDC-049212
RDC-049218
RDC-049224
RDC-049247
RDC-049259
RDC-049260
RDC-049268
RDC-049269
RDC-049270
RDC-049310
RDC-049319
RDC-049324
RDC-049326
RDC-049343
RDC-049345
RDC-049346
RDC-049347
RDC-049358
RDC-049360
RDC-049371
RDC-049418

Last Updated 05/29/2014

COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-1I J30&250VRK, K5,, H35-60, COVER INDICATING
COVER, COVER;
COVER, COVER;
FUSE, BUSSMANN, FRNR40
HOLDER, BUSSMAN CHCC2I FUSE BUSSMAN, CATALOG NO. CHCC21 / RATED
600V 30A
CONNECTOR, HARTING 09330102601 10 POLES, HAN 10 E-STI-S / CHARGEN NR.
19 717
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-MCA02,
INTERLOCK,MECHANICAL/ELECTRICAL, 2 N.C. AUXILIARY CONTACTS
LAMP, LAMP NON STANDARD LED POWER, EMHART FASTENING
LIGHT, GREEN PILOT LIGHT 120 V;
LIGHT, 24 V PUSH TO TEST PILOT;LIGHT, GREEN
LIGHT, LIGHT SIGNAL LED YELLOW;24 VDC, CRW {ALARM STACK
LIGHT, WHITE LAMP;
LIGHT, BLUE LAMP;
RELIANCE ELECTRIC 1326AB-B530E-21-K5 - SERVO, SERIEC C, 3200 RPM, 460VAC
18NM RESOLVER W/ BRK
REGULATOR, REGULATOR VOLTAGE 2KVA46;0VAC, 63-23-220-8

$190.00 NIB

$15.00
$15.40
$4.76
$18.68
$52.10
$4.60
$4.40

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

Page 147

RDC-049419
RDC-049420
RDC-049422
RDC-049425
RDC-049427
RDC-049476
RDC-049478
RDC-049481
RDC-049496
RDC-049508
RDC-049526
RDC-049527

RELAY, RELAY ELECTRICAL TYPE T;HERMAL, OVERLOAD CONT CON
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 193-EA2FB, OVERLOAD, OVERLOAD RELAY 3.712AMP;
RELAY, RELAY ELECTRONIC SQUARE D PART NO, 9065SFB2 / RATING 1.5-4.5 AMPS
SOLID STATE OVERLOAD
RELAY, RELAY SOCKET MOUNT TERMINAL BASE
OVERLOAD, ALLEN-BRADLEY RELAY 1.65.0AMP;
SWITCH, SQUARE D, 9001KS42B - SELECTOR 3 POSITION, MAINTAINED
SWITCH, SWITCH PROXIMITY RAIL MA;X
SWITCH, SELECTOR SWITCH KEYED;

TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

LR2D1305
193EA2FB

7
8

$43.94 USED
$23.20 NIB

SQUARE D
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
WARREN EMHART
TELEMECANIQUE

9065SFB20
8501NR34
193EA2EB
9001KS42B
36127
ZB4BGO

11
7
16
32
13
5

$32.03
$3.44
$189.90
$16.05
$219.91
$15.85

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

8 $115.50
19 $140.00
1 $100.44
6 $2,079.45

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

SQUARE D
ROSS
SICK
ROFIN BAASEL

9070EO81D101E23
2025A2902
1016934
625793220

RDC-049534
RDC-049630
RDC-049637
RDC-049662
RDC-049690
RDC-049691
RDC-049693
RDC-049694

TRANSFORMER, TRANSFORMER CONTROL 4805;75, PRIM RATING 115 SECD
VALVE, ROSS 2025A2902, TRIPLE 3/2 PENDANT CONTROL
SENSOR, SENSOR SWITCH, PROXIMITY;PHOTOELECTRIC MODEL NO.
POWER SUPPLY, ROFIN BAASEL 625-793220, GALVO HEAD; IP54 CABINET
CONNECTOR, ALLEN BRADLEY 871A-TS4-N34, STRAIGHT, MINI 4 PIN FEMALE
CONNECTOR
SYRON SCE13000 - CABLE, ASSEMBLY 2.00 M LG
CLAMP, ELECTRO-MAT EMRHBC
PLUG, FOSTER MFG K6B DOUBLE SHUTOFF
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 2 2.000 AMPS 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN JKS 25 25.000 AMPS 600, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGA 1 1/2 1.500 AMPS 125, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDX 3 3.000 AMPS 125 VOLT

ALLEN BRADLEY
SYRON
ELECTRO MAT
FOSTER MFG
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

871ATS4N3
SCE13000
EMRHBC
K6B
MDA2
JKS25
AGA112
MDX3

47
9
6
1
5
15
134
90

$25.80
$12.80
$205.00
$18.00
$8.00
$2.71
$1.25
$1.12

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-049699
RDC-049706
RDC-049725
RDC-049728
RDC-049733
RDC-049833
RDC-049837
RDC-049843
RDC-049844
RDC-050005
RDC-050028
RDC-050033
RDC-050037
RDC-050040
RDC-050041
RDC-050079
RDC-050080
RDC-050081
RDC-050123
RDC-050136

BUSSMANN - FWH-300A FUSE: VERY FAST ACTING FUSE 300AMP 500V AC/DC
GRIP, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 073-04-1280
GUIDE, MILLER EA 079595 REPAIR FOR, DRIVE ROLL
ENCLOSURE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1391-TA2, ENCLOSURE FOR
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 88 6.8, VOLT
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-COD MOTOR, REVERSING
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T300J, PRESSURE PISTON
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-59400, PROXIMITY 20/220
MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RQ77 - SWITCH, PLUNGER, LIMIT SWITCH
BLOCK, BANNER ENGR PBP POWER
CONDULET, .750 IN HUB SIZE STYLE FSC, ALUMINUM
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS T57 ELECTRICAL, 1.500 IN
CONDULET, 1.500 IN HUB SIZE STYLE LL
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS LR57 ELECTRICAL, 1.500 IN
CONNECTOR, EGS ELECTRICAL CG90-5050, APPLETON ELECTRIC
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 2 1/4 2.250 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-1 1/4SP 1.250 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMAN LP-CC-1 1.000 AMPS 600, VOLT CRW
RELAY, AMP TYCO KRPA-11AN-24 GENERAL, PURPOSE 24
STRAP, CONDUIT 1.250 IN DIA 1-HOLE STYLE

BUSSMANN
KELLEMS/HUBBELL
MILLER ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
HONEYWELL
BANNER
IDEAL SURPLUS
CROUSE HINDS
GEDNEY
CROUSE HINDS
EGS ELECTRICAL
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
AMP TYCO
IDEAL SURPLUS

FWH300A
73041280
79595
1391TA2
88
505COD
836TT300J
EE53059400
BZ2RQ77
PBP
RDC050028
T57
1HALFINCH
LR57
CG905050
FRSR214
LPJ114SP
LPCC1
KRPA11AN24
RDC050136

11
6
3
7
37
1
3
57
4
3
2
5
4
19
34
42
31
70
1
327

$80.00
$5.68
$18.28
$848.50
$1.00
$725.50
$168.90
$110.00
$18.00
$17.03
$4.17
$12.45
$6.67
$10.49
$2.80
$1.65
$1.80
$2.06
$11.21
$1.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

RDC-050486
RDC-050719
RDC-051578
RDC-051598
RDC-051599
RDC-051645
RDC-051649
RDC-051665
RDC-051666
RDC-051681
RDC-051701
RDC-051703
RDC-051722
RDC-051723
RDC-051748
RDC-051759
RDC-051760
RDC-051762
RDC-051774
RDC-051777

LAMP, GE HIGH OUTPUT BULB F72T12/SGN/HO, FLOURESCENT, SIGN WHITE
ACTUATOR, ZAYTRAN LSA-75-2.5-L4 LINEAR, STYLE
CONNECTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485P-P1N5-MN5L1, MULTIPORT
UNIT, BTM CORP 1610304A PIERCE
UNIT, BTM CORP 1610311A PIERCE
SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 86-24-310 - POWER SUPPLY, 120 V INPUT 24
POWER SUPPLY, BANNER ENGR SPS101Q 120 AC, V INPUT
THYRISTOR/SCR, SQUARE D 52046-117-63 SCR
THYRISTOR/SCR, SQUARE D 27999-026-73 SCR
BREAKER, SQUARE D QOU-320-1200 CIRCUIT, 20.00 AMP
COIL, TELEMECANIQUE LX1FJ110
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-CPM CARTRIDGE
LIGHT, SIGNAL TELEMECANIQUE XVBKEQ3743G4, LED
LIGHT, SIGNAL TELEMECANIQUE XVBKEQ3743G6, LED
PLUG, NCC ELEC NC-12MPDP1 12 POLES MALE, W/O
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-RTC40Z1000U1, TIMING
RELAY, JOKAB JSBT3-115VAC SAFETY 115, COIL VOLTS
RELAY, PARKER HANNIFIN PRTA10 TIME DELAY, TYPE
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER E51ALS5 PROXIMITY
SWITCH, SICK OPTIC 1 005 927 PROXIMITY, 120 VOLTS
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871ZBW5N18-N3, PROXIMITY SWITCH 40-250VAC/DC
50400MA LOAD
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH 914CE2-Q LIMIT 5, AMPS
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-15440, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-73402, CYLINDICATOR
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR II0340 PROXIMITY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871P-DW15NP40-D4, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007MS10S000685 LIMIT, 10 AMPS
SWITCH, SICK OPTIC 6 009 504, PHOTOELECTRIC MODEL
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 45MLD-8LEA1-P4, PHOTOSWITCH
DISPLAY, TELESIS 13359 ALPHA-NUMERIC, MARQUEE
SPLITTER, DANAHER CTRLS RIM SS2 SIGNAL
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR PB5024 PRESSURE OPERATOR

GENERAL ELECTRIC
ZAYTRAN
ALLEN BRADLEY
BTM CORP
BTM CORP
SOLA
BANNER
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
NCC ELEC
ALLEN BRADLEY
JOKAB
PARKER HANNIFIN
CUTLER HAMMER
SICK

F72T12SGNHO
LSA7525L4
1485PP1N5MN5L1
1610304A
1610302A
8624310
SPS101Q
5204611763
2799902673
QOU3201200
LX1FJ110
700CPM
XVBKEQ3743G4
XVBKEQ3743G6
NC12MPDP1
700RTC40Z1000U1
JSBT3115VAC
PRTA10
E51ALS5
1005927

33
$12.00 NNB
3 $684.83 NNB
8
$29.40 NIB
1
$93.71 NNB
1
$77.71 NNB
5
$68.00 NIB
2
$48.00 NNB
10 $2,136.00 NNB
2 $384.68 NIB
5 $160.88 NIB
9
$90.08 NIB
14
$16.00 NNB
9
$52.11 NIB
10
$51.72 NNB
20
$37.30 NIB
4 $575.00 NNB
6 $295.00 NIB
13
$85.11 NNB
33 $276.51 NIB
7 $155.00 USED

ALLEN BRADLEY
IDEAL SURPLUS
NAMCO
NAMCO
IFM EFECTOR
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
SICK
ALLEN BRADLEY
FANUC ROBOTICS
DANAHER CONTROLS
IFM EFECTOR

871ZBW5N18N3
RDC051780
EE51015440
EE51073402
II0340
871PDW15NP40D4
9007MS10S000685
6009504
45MLD8LEA1P4
5228BSL
RIMSS2
PB5024

27
$75.00 NNB
16
$40.83 NNB
57 $120.00 NNB
33
$66.70 NNB
16 $109.00 NNB
10 $101.52 NNB
14
$99.00 NNB
12
$62.52 NNB
14 $281.79 NNB
5 $1,500.00 NNB
7 $297.00 NIB
1 $190.00 NIB

RDC-051778
RDC-051780
RDC-051781
RDC-051784
RDC-051785
RDC-051788
RDC-051789
RDC-051805
RDC-051807
RDC-051808
RDC-051812
RDC-051929

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 148

RDC-051933
RDC-051935

SWITCH, ST CLAIR SYST SX0133 FLOAT TYPE
SWITCH, REES 04944-040 DISCONNECT 6 A

ST CLAIR SYST
REES

SX0133
4944040

1
5

RDC-051937
RDC-051939
RDC-051940

DANAHER CTRLS, - HP55A6 TIMER: CYCLE FLEX 0-30MINUTE 120-240VAC 60HZ
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART E001557 PROXIMITY
SWITCH, ROFIN-BAASEL 209-08360 Q

EAGLE SIGNAL
WARREN EMHART
ROFIN BAASEL

HP55A6
E001557
20908360Q

1 $155.00 NNB
2
$83.00 NNB
1 $1,085.76 NNB

TURCK

FCSN12A4AP8XH114
1

3

TURCK
IFM EFECTOR
JO BELL PRODUCTS
SOLA
DUFF NORTON
SOLA
SOLA
BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
SQUARE D
FB SPEC CABLES
FLEX CABLE
ELECTROMATIC
ELECTROMATIC
BALLUFF
SQUARE D
B&B ELECTRONICS
BANNER

BI2G12AP6X
PB5320
R23
HS1F2AS
M980419
23231508
63231758
QS30LDLQ
1492SP1C070
1756TBNH
60923
85194
60110
60930
1492CB2G200
60933
81401
60929Y
1202C30
327335
5204503450
22INCBL22
35WS0W60W628
H32EEG16FRCC
H32EEG16FRDD
BNN520081S0065
5204612450
485LDRC
MSXLHDE7212Y

RDC-051942
RDC-051947
RDC-051959
RDC-051960
RDC-051961
RDC-051962
RDC-051964
RDC-051966
RDC-051975
RDC-052069
RDC-052075
RDC-052078
RDC-052082
RDC-052084
RDC-052092
RDC-052094
RDC-052104
RDC-052117
RDC-052120
RDC-052123
RDC-052126
RDC-052194
RDC-052217
RDC-052229
RDC-052238
RDC-052239
RDC-052300
RDC-052318
RDC-052324
RDC-052360
RDC-052384
RDC-052470
RDC-052472
RDC-052476
RDC-052477
RDC-052493

RDC-052529
RDC-052541
RDC-052543
RDC-052622
RDC-052634

SWITCH,TURCK FCS-N1/2 A4-AP8X-H1141 FLOW, SWITCH 4 PIN REPLACES SCN12ADBFPKG/US / 20-36V
PROX SWITCH, TURCK BI 2-G12-AP6X 50MM, IDENT-NR. 4635400 / 10...30 VDC
200 mA
IFM, - PB5320 PRESSURE SENSOR MEASURING RANGE 0-5000PSI
SWITCH, JO-BELL PRODS R-23 FLOAT TYPE
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY HS1F2AS, 2.0 KVA
ACTUATOR,DUFF-NORTON M-9804-19 BALLSCREW
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 23-23-150-8, 500VA
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 63-23-175-8, 750VA
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR QS30LDLQ
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SP1C070
BLOCK ALLEN-BRADLEY 1756-TBNH WIRING ARM
CABLE, TPC WIRE 60923 ASSEMBLY MALE/FEMA
CABLE, TPC WIRE 85194 SUPER TREX TRIPLE
CONNECTOR, TPC WIRE 60110 MULTI-PIN TREX, AN2N, 121 OHM
CABLE, TPC WIRE 60930 ASSEMBLY MALE/FEMA
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB2G200
CABLE TPC WIRE 60933 ASSEMBLY SUPER-TREX
CABLE, TPC WIRE 81401, .5 FT, Y SPLITTER, 4/3/3 POLE DC, M/F/F
CABLE, TPC WIRE 60929Y ASSEMBLY MALE/FEM
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1202-C30 COMMUNICATION CABLE
CABLE, NORDSON 327335
MEMORY, SQUARE D 52045-034-50 MEMORY
CABLE, FB SPEC CABLES CBL-22 22 IN LG
CABLE, FLEX CABLE 35WS-0W6/0W6-28 COLOR, FLEX
CABLE, H32EEG16-FR-CC 32 PIN FEMALE
CABLE, H32EEG16-FR-DD 32 PIN FEMALE
BALLUFF BNN-520-081-S-0065
CONTROLLER, SQUARE D 52046-124-50 FIRING, BOARD
CONVERTER, B&B ELECTRONICS 485LDRC, ELECTRONIC
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR MSXLHDE7212Y LIGHT, SCREEN

$86.00 NNB
$160.23 NIB

$213.94 NIB

4
$40.88
3
$95.00
1 $166.40
1 $194.12
5 $850.92
1 $275.48
1 $427.35
8 $113.46
19
$24.39
14
$20.00
4
$51.41
600
$1.00
21
$5.18
1
$62.12
30
$89.40
9
$23.21
9
$65.25
9
$58.62
2
$22.75
7
$37.44
46 $202.40
3
$28.01
4
$48.17
5
$58.04
3
$57.42
8
$21.04
25
$85.00
1 $119.96
4 $1,200.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
REP

ALLEN-BRADLEY , 42MRP-5000 PHOTO SWITCH, FOR USE WITH 42MTB BASES
MODULE, SQUARE D 52046-406-53 ELECTRONIC
SQUARE D 52046-344-53 - MODULE, DEVICE NET MODULE, 24VDC IN-3PT, 24VDC
OUT-2PT
MOTOR, JOHNSTONE DISP 900S070N AIR
MOTOR, AIRFLOAT AMTAC0001
PANEL, WARREN EMHART E200361 CONTROL, TYPE

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

42MRP5000
5204640653

3
1

$95.00 NNB
$489.45 NNB

SQUARE D
JOHNSTONE
ATLAS COPCO
WARREN EMHART

5204634453
900S070N
LZB42AR0010002
E200361

1
$76.50 NNB
3 $595.00 NNB
1 $1,839.08 NIB
2 $138.31 NNB

RECEPTACLE, MCNAUGHTON-MCKAY, MCMC-CN2-CNP/ETH/DP3
RELAY, AMP TYCO KRPA-11AG-24 CONTROL 24
RELAY, SIEMENS 3RU1136-4EB0 OVERLOAD, 1NO, 1NC
SOCKET, SQUARE D 8501 NR-42 TUBE &, RELAYS 8 PIN
SWITCH FOOT, SQUARE D 9002 AW12 FOOT 600, VOLTS SPST

MCMCCN2CNPETHD
MCNAUGHTON MCKAY P3
AMP TYCO
KRPA11AG24
SIEMENS
3RU11364EB0
SQUARE D
8501NR42
SQUARE D
9002AW12

4
12
5
3
2

7

$157.20
$10.03
$39.80
$18.99
$125.55

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

RDC-052635

SWITCH, TURCK BIM-A23-AZ3X-B1131/S34, PROXIMITY

TURCK

BIMA23AZ3XB1131S
34

RDC-052636
RDC-052637
RDC-052639
RDC-052641

SWITCH, TURCK NI8-GT18-ADZ30X2-B1431/S34
SWITCH, BALLUFF BES-516-215-E5-E-S5, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, GEMS SENSORS 157054 LEVEL, CONTROL SENSOR
SWITCH, GEMS SENSORS 27052 FLOW 1 GPM

TURCK
BALLUFF
GEMS
GEMS

NI8GT18ADZ30X2B1
431S34
BES516215E5ES5
157054
27052

30
2
1
3

$53.45
$65.24
$552.46
$165.07

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-052644
RDC-052647
RDC-052648
RDC-052649
RDC-052659
RDC-052662
RDC-052720
RDC-052723
RDC-052731
RDC-052734
RDC-052781
RDC-052782
RDC-052937
RDC-052938

SENSOR, PEPPERL + FUCHS NJ2-F-E02-2.062-V1, 10-30VDC, PROXIMITY SENSOR
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE XMLF070D2039, PRESSURE
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE XMLF160D2039, PRESSURE
SWITCH, SENTEC NZ1-HS-3131-SN7C LIMIT 10, MA AMPS
TIP, PCB PIEZOTRONIC 080A107 PROBE
TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 9070TF350D1, CONTROL TYPE 480 V
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC FPG-1-CP-2P5B6A, GAGE PRESSURE
RECEIVER, BANNER ENGR MSXLHDR7212Y LIGHT, SCREEN
SENSOR, MIGATRON RPS-401-80QD ULTRASONIC
POWER SUPPLY, SQUARE D 5204625351 110 V, INPUT 24 DC V
BOX,CONTROL ECS-1012 SAFTEY GATE
POWER SUPPLY, ACOPIAN 5EB200 REGULATED
SWITCH, SQUARE D EIK-1 INTERLOCK
SQUARE D, H362 - SAFTEY SWITCH, SERIES F3 , 60A , 600VAC , NEMA 1

PEPPERL & FUCHS
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
SENTEC
PCB PIEZOTRONIC
SQUARE D
SENSOTEC
BANNER
MIGATRON
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
ACOPIAN
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

NJ2FE022062V1
XMLF070D2039
XMLF160D2039
NZ1HS3131SN7C
080A107
9070TF350D1
FPG1CP2P5B6A
MSXLHDR7212Y
RPS40180QD
5204625351
ECS1012
5EB200
EIK1
H362

2
34
11
4
8
3
2
1
5
1
17
4
48
8

$75.50
$282.50
$240.13
$92.40
$31.92
$64.21
$477.88
$800.00
$480.00
$225.97
$300.00
$117.30
$125.00
$295.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
REP
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$115.50 NIB

Page 149

RDC-052943
RDC-053012
RDC-053015
RDC-053017
RDC-053025
RDC-053029
RDC-053032
RDC-053034
RDC-053035
RDC-053036

RDC-053659
RDC-053687
RDC-053707
RDC-053759
RDC-053780
RDC-053912
RDC-053913
RDC-053929
RDC-053934
RDC-053968
RDC-053969
RDC-053979
RDC-053980
RDC-053981
RDC-053982
RDC-053983

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T261JX15
SOLENOID, WARREN EMHART M150462 ELECTRIC
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-DR633
STARTER, CUTLER-HAMMER AN16GNOAB MOTOR
POWER SUPPLY, CONDOR HE24-7.2-A+
PROBE, YOKOGAWA K9346SA SENSING 15.00 FT
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER E51ALS1 PROXIMITY
STARTER MAGNETIC CUTLER-HAMMER AN56DNOAB
POWER SUPPLY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1746-P4
SWITCH, DWYER A3005 PRESSURE SWITCH TYPE
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1494F-NF30 - SWITCH: FUSIBLE DISCONNECT, 30AMP, RIGHTHAND FLANGE CONSTRUCTION, TYPE 12 ENCLOSURE
MODULAR CHASSIS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1746A4
SWITCH,E50BR1 LIMIT 10 AMPS 600V
SWITCH, STATIC O RING - 6AG-EF3-SI-FIA
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9422-ATF12 DISCONNECT
CABLE, NORDSON 327456
BRACKET, WARREN EMHART 25567
CUTLER HAMMER, E50SB6P - LIMIT SWITCH
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3G150, 15A, 3 POLE
CABLE, WTC 205-1212V5 ASSEMBLY, COMMUNICATION
SQUARE D CBL1622P16MQ10 - CABLE, 10', 5 PIN MINI CONNECTORS
COIL, ALLEN-BRADLEY CC236 ELECTRICAL 120, VOLTS
CONDULET, EGS ELECTRICAL LB125-M, APPLETON ELECTRIC
CONTACT, ALLEN BRADLEY - 40420-322-51 KIT: CONTACT KT, SIZE 2, 1 POLE
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWP30A14F 30.000 AMPS 700, VOLT
LAMP, GENERAL ELECTRIC - MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 53 14.4, VOLT
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-N200A1 CONTROL, 120
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9002 AW13 FOOT 600, VOLTS DPDT
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR IF5764 PROXIMITY 4, MM
TERMINAL, THOMAS & BETTS 2RD8 ELECTRICAL, CONNECTOR, BUTT SPLICE
KIT, MILLER 100-RCK01-M16-150 F/ AIR, CYLINDER
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1764-28BXB - ML 1500 BASE DC IN / DC FET AND RELAY
OUT / DC POWER
BLOCK, FERRAZ SHAWMUT 66653 POWER
ACTUATOR, BELIMO AIR AF-24SR AIR
POWER SUPPLY, POWER ONE MAP80-4001
SENSOR, BANNER CI3RC2
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67423 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CABLE, TPC WIRE 94162 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CONNECTOR, TEST PRODS 80-T55645D5A
CORD, NORDSON 163490
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 1 1/4 1.250 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN ABC 1 1.000 AMPS 250 VOLT
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N3 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N11 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N15 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N17 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N19 OVERLOAD

RDC-053984
RDC-053985
RDC-053986
RDC-053987

HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N21 OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY N-23 - OVERLOAD HEATER ELEMENT
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N25 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N33 OVERLOAD

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

N21
N23
N25
N33

4
4
10
9

$6.00
$3.00
$3.05
$3.96

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

RDC-053988
RDC-053989
RDC-053990
RDC-053991
RDC-053994
RDC-053997
RDC-053998
RDC-053999
RDC-054002
RDC-054003
RDC-054004
RDC-054005
RDC-054006
RDC-054007
RDC-054008
RDC-054009
RDC-054026
RDC-054027
RDC-054039
RDC-054040

ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY N35, OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, - N37 OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY N39 , HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN BRADLEY N43 OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N5 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N41 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, N73 - OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY N9 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W12 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W14 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W16 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W18 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W20 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W26 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W76 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W80 OVERLOAD
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-P16B PILOT
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PT16C PILOT
RECEPTACLE, DDK ELECTRONICS JMR2516F, MULTIPIN/EDGE
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 7R4B00A17F060
ALLEN BRADLEY, 700-PKB40 - 700-P 2ND LEVEL ADDER DECK, 4 POLE, 20 AMP
CONTACT RATING
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-BOD-B1E MOTOR

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DDK ELECTRONICS
BRAD HARRISON

N35
N37
N39
N43
N5
N41
N73
N9
W12
W14
W16
W18
W20
W26
W76
W80
800TP16B
800TPT16C
JMR2516F
7R4B00A17F060

20
4
4
11
4
2
4
14
13
12
16
19
18
10
22
12
20
13
32
92

$4.48
$4.00
$5.25
$3.05
$3.05
$3.05
$8.00
$3.05
$3.00
$4.00
$3.00
$4.00
$3.00
$3.00
$3.00
$5.00
$35.17
$41.96
$13.07
$9.80

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

700PKB40
505BODB1E

15
6

RDC-053038
RDC-053041
RDC-053083
RDC-053098
RDC-053214
RDC-053217
RDC-053223
RDC-053254
RDC-053255
RDC-053303
RDC-053305
RDC-053318
RDC-053323
RDC-053328
RDC-053350
RDC-053365
RDC-053411
RDC-053431
RDC-053432
RDC-053438
RDC-053537

RDC-054042
RDC-054073

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ALLEN BRADLEY
WARREN EMHART
ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
CONDOR
YOKOGAWA
CUTLER HAMMER
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
DWYER

836TT261JX15
M150462
1494VDR633
AN16GNOAB
HE2472A
K9346SA
E51ALS1
AN56DNOAB
1746P4
A3005

3
4
1
5
5
3
2
1
9
2

$149.29
$105.00
$138.88
$425.00
$134.06
$495.48
$87.47
$491.88
$432.65
$164.54

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
SOR
SQUARE D
NORDSON
WARREN EMHART
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
WTC
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
EGS ELECTRICAL
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
IFM EFECTOR
THOMAS & BETTS
MILLER

1494FNF30
1746A4
E50BR1
6AGEF3SIFIA
9422ATF12
327456
25567
E50SB6P
1492CB3G150
2051212V5
CBL1622P16MQ10
CC236
LB125M
4042032251
FWP30A14F
53
700N200A1
9002AW13
IF5764
2RD8
100RCK01M16150

1
3
13
2
1
1
11
1
19
10
7
3
96
14
131
15
24
1
7
90
7

$175.00
$90.00
$70.40
$200.00
$370.00
$359.56
$161.50
$90.00
$77.50
$63.04
$54.50
$28.00
$6.94
$24.00
$2.19
$1.00
$78.00
$188.60
$32.50
$2.00
$15.44

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
BELIMO AIR
POWER ONE
BANNER
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TEST PRODUCTS
NORDSON
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

176428BXB
66653
AF24SR
MAP804001
CI3RC2
67423
94162
80T55645D5A
163490
FRSR114
ABC1
N3
N11
N15
N17
N19

8
1
8
7
2
31
17
8
1
91
48
4
4
4
5
4

$250.00
$71.84
$194.60
$124.59
$154.36
$24.83
$41.17
$127.26
$272.80
$1.55
$4.00
$9.00
$3.05
$3.51
$3.05
$3.05

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$110.00 NNB
$713.00 NNB

Page 150

RDC-054077
RDC-054079
RDC-054081
RDC-054084
RDC-054094
RDC-054099
RDC-054196
RDC-054197
RDC-054280
RDC-054286
RDC-054410
RDC-054483
RDC-054487

SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-56400, PROXIMITY 20/220
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PA16W
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE 230-28720, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PA16C
POWER SUPPLY, SIMCO D167RY UNREGULATED, 115 AC V INPUT
SPLITTER, TPC WIRE 64063 Y SPLITTER 5, AMP 300 V
BUTTON, GARDNER-DENVER 931948 TRIGGER
CABLE, STANLEY 20C200502 ASSEMBLY
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER A10345
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 926017
BUSHING, EGS ELECTRICAL RB100-75, APPLETON ELECTRIC
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE230-31320, PROXIMITY 20/220
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-19400, PROXIMITY 20/230

NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIMCO
TPC WIRE & CABLE
GARDNER DENVER
STANLEY
GARDNER DENVER
GARDNER DENVER
EGS ELECTRICAL
NAMCO
NAMCO

EE53056400
800TPA16W
EE23028720
800TPA16C
D167RY
64063
931948
20C200502
A10345
926017
RB10075
EE23031320
EE53019400

RDC-054527
RDC-054536
RDC-054541
RDC-054554
RDC-054619
RDC-054620
RDC-054622
RDC-054624
RDC-054638
RDC-054639
RDC-054640
RDC-054641
RDC-054642
RDC-054643
RDC-054644

SOLA ELECTRIC - 86-24-262 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC OUT 6.25AMP 100VAC INPUT
ELEMENT, W22, ALLEN-BRADLEY, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ACTUATOR, ACTUATOR ROTARY;
MODULE, 1771-WHFB; ALLEN-BRADLEY
BLOCK, CONTACT ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XD1K
BLOCK, TERMINAL BLOCK;
BLOCK, PILZ, 774150, CONTACT
BLOCK, BLOCKTERMINALTUBULAR SCR;EW, TYPEGREEN600VNO.22NO.
BRACKET, WEIDMULLER 2.510, BRACKET END
BRACKET, BRACKET END ZEW 35;
BREAKER, BREAKER CIRCUIT 0.20 AMP;250 V, 1 POLE
BREAKER, BREAKER CIRCUIT NAME TYP;E, CIRCUIT AMPS A 5.00 VO
BREAKER, BREAKER CIRCUIT 30.00 AM;P 277, VOLT 1 POLE
BREAKER, 5 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER;
BREAKER, 4 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER;

8624262
W22
PT247360C1
1771WHFB
800MXD1K
1492W4RE
774150
1492CA1G
105000
9540000000
1492GH002
9080GCB50
1492CB1G300
1492CB1H050
1492CB1H040

RDC-054943

2303M

2

$209.60 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
PILZ

193EA1GB
777502

8
7

$189.90 NIB
$124.21 NNB

RDC-055024
RDC-055027
RDC-055130
RDC-055131

MOTOR, GEARMOTOR TYPE 34R6BFPPW;2
ALLEN-BRADLEY 193-EA1GB - RELAY, 12-32 A CURRENT RANGE, OVERLOAD
RELAY;
RELAY, RELAY ELECTRONIC SAFETY;TIMING, {PNOZ XV2P}MODE N
RELAY, RELAY ELECTRONIC SAFETY;TIMING, MODEL NO PNOZ XV2 0.5 24VDC 2
N/O 2 N/0 / FIXED ID- 777504
RESISTOR, RESISTOR 14 WATT 100 OHM;
SNAP, SNAP SLEEVE CLAMP ON CHOKE
SOCKET, SOCKET TUBE AND RELAYS N;AME, TYPETUBE AND RELAYS

SOLA
ALLEN BRADLEY
BIMBA
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
PILZ
ALLEN BRADLEY
WEIDMULLER
WEIDMULLER
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DIAMOND
AUTOMATION

PILZ
OHMITE
FERRISHIELD INC.
ALLEN BRADLEY

777504
OK1015
HI28B2039
700HN153

3
2
3
5

$112.32
$0.25
$23.51
$11.00

RDC-055137
RDC-055175
RDC-055176

SOFTWARE, SOFTWARE WINDOWS ENV NET;WORK, CARD WELD CONTROLLE
SWITCH, TCS CYCLE STOP PUSH BUTT;ON
SWITCH, ARM CONTINUOUS LIGHTED, P;USHBUTTON

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

IC141CR2
800MRA9AK
800MRQA24GAK

2
1
2

$387.20 NIB
$21.76 NIB
$35.19 NIB

RDC-055178
RDC-055182

IHI PRESS INDUSTRY IHPX-S1 - SWITCH, PROXIMITY SWITCH BOLSTER DOWN
SWITCH, PROXIMITY AB 871TM-BH15N30-N3

IHI PRESS INDUSTRY
ALLEN BRADLEY

IHPXS1
871TMBH15N30N3

1
3

$760.00 NIB
$71.40 NIB

RDC-055190
RDC-055191
RDC-055192

SWITCH, PROX SWITCH;
SWITCH, SWITCH SAFETY, NONCONTACT;EVALUATION UNIT DC 24 V
SWITCH, SWITCH ETHERNET;

TURCK
EUCHNER
INTERLINK BT

NI40UCP40FDZ30X2
CESAABA01
SE84X4E924

6
1
6

$96.32 NNB
$299.16 NIB
$586.50 NNB

RDC-055206
RDC-055208
RDC-055209
RDC-055278

TRANSFORMER, TRANSFORMER CONTROL, 3KVA;480575115V 1PHASE 55 DE
TRANSFORMER, TRANSFORMER ALL OTHER, TYPES TYPE LIGHTING DISC
TRANSFORMER, TRANSFORMER LIGHTING DISC, 480V PRIM RAT 120V SEC
POWER SUPPLY, 110 V AC TO 24 V DC POWE;R, SUPPLY (BOLSTER CAR)

9070E010D101E23
OMDGTB01
GPFS050
B24G350

3
1
1
4

$178.90
$483.20
$521.28
$69.99

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-055288
RDC-055324
RDC-055330
RDC-055411
RDC-055429
RDC-055487

ISOLATOR, ISOLATOR EQUIPMENT {LTLT;U 10, 2XLTU 10 UNITS WO F
BRAKE, BURKE E PORTER 3001008 ELECTRIC, SHOE
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-CE ASSEMBLY, POWER
MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR ORIENTAL MOTOR
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 16303
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 83-24-260-3, REGULATED

SQUARE D
DAYKIN ELECTRIC
DAYKIN ELECTRIC
ACOPIAN
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY
BURKE E PORTER
ALLEN BRADLEY
ORIENTAL MOTOR
GARDNER DENVER
SOLA

165025
3001008
1771CE
3RK15GNAWMU
16303
83242603

57
1
33
5
5
3

$2.74
$184.00
$29.99
$241.94
$53.74
$126.49

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

RDC-055632
RDC-055706
RDC-055714
RDC-055731
RDC-055751
RDC-055755
RDC-055766
RDC-055775
RDC-055791
RDC-055796
RDC-055799
RDC-055800
RDC-055801
RDC-055813

PLUG, FED MOGUL IGNTN 843-1, LAWN AND GARDEN SPARK PLUG, CHAMPION
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 17 1/2 17.500 AMPS, 600
CABLE, SYMBOL 25-06711-02 20 FT LG
ACTUATOR, WARREN EMHART M132390 LINEAR
HEAD, ROFIN-BAASEL 625-756122 GALVO
MOTOR, NORDSON 1032051
RELAY, PILZ PNOZ-X8P, SAFETY RELAY 24VDC 3NO/2NC 2SO, NNB ITEMS
POWER SUPPLY, WARREN EMHART Z020575M
ACTUATOR, BELIMO AIR AF24-SR US AIR
BASE, HONEYWELL Q7800A1005 WIRING CCRW
BREAKER, GENERAL ELEC THQB-1120 CIRCUIT, 20.00 AMP
BREAKER, GENERAL ELEC THQC1130WL CIRCUIT, 30
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N159R - BUTTON, ILLUMINATED, RED, PUSH-PULL
MOTOR, HONEYWELL M9186G1006 ELECTRIC, GEAR

FED MOGUL IGNTN
BUSSMANN
SYMBOL
WARREN EMHART
ROFIN BAASEL
NORDSON
PILZ
WARREN EMHART
BELIMO AIR
HONEYWELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL

8431
FRSR1712
250671102
M132390
625756122
1032051
PNOZX8P
Z020575M
AF24SRUS
Q7800A1005
THQB1120
THQC1130WL
800TN159R
M9186G1006

RDC-055022
RDC-055023

Last Updated 05/29/2014

9
15
17
8
4
7
11
2
4
4
50
20
4

$125.00
$41.46
$96.50
$47.80
$208.50
$65.84
$20.88
$51.50
$31.36
$52.68
$2.22
$173.40
$78.76

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

5
23
9
15
3
163
1
25
19
61
14
6
9
7
4

$115.00
$5.00
$148.80
$37.50
$8.00
$1.00
$99.45
$1.25
$0.66
$1.45
$15.28
$45.59
$31.42
$12.79
$16.76

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

8
$2.00 NNB
157
$12.00 NNB
9
$52.00 NNB
1 $158.95 NNB
3 $9,756.37 NIB
2 $3,000.00 NNB
2 $165.50 NNB
5 $987.00 NNB
3 $204.75 NIB
3
$21.67 NNB
14
$16.68 NNB
15
$9.56 NNB
24
$25.00 NNB
1 $618.09 NNB

Page 151

RDC-055816
RDC-055818
RDC-055820
RDC-055821
RDC-055897
RDC-055898

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
KISTLER INST
MITSUBISHI

800TFX6A5
800TH3305B
198162EA
50017460003
5038A2
MRH500ACNUE

2
$35.00
3
$54.12
16
$18.60
2
$20.00
2 $721.28
3 $2,125.00

RDC-055899
RDC-055900
RDC-055913
RDC-055962
RDC-055966
RDC-055967
RDC-055982
RDC-055986
RDC-056007
RDC-056012
RDC-056014

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FX6A5
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H3305B
TRANSFORMER, HONEYWELL 198162EA
TRANSFORMER, HONEYWELL 50017460-003, INTERNAL MOUNT
AMPLIFIER, KISTLER INST 5038A2, INSTRUMENTATION
AMPLIFIER, MITSUBISHI - MR-H500ACN-UE, SERVO
MITSUBISHI EA MR-H60ACN-UE - CONTROLLER, SERVO, AMP CONTROLLER, 600W
200V CE/UL
AMPLIFIER, MITSUBISHI ELEC MR-H700AN-UE, SERVO
BALLAST, ADVANCE TRANS 71A8743-001 LAMP
BRAKE, STEARNS REXNORD 1-087-051-00-HQF
BREAKER, SQUARE D FAL36030 CIRCUIT 30.00, AMP 600
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3G200, 20AMP, 480V, 3 POLE
CABLE, NAMCO CTRLS EP181-22080 FIBER, OPTIC 3.00 FT LG 90 DEG END
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CVU-100, ASSEMBLY
CARD, JOHNSTONE DISP 361-977 CONTROLLER
CELL, KISTLER INST 9103A LOAD SENSOR, TYPE
CHASSIS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-A3B, ELECTRICAL, I/O

MITSUBISHI
MITSUBISHI
ADVANCE TRANS
STEARNS REXNORD
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
JOHNSTONE
KISTLER INST
ALLEN BRADLEY

MRH60ACNUE
MRH700ANUE
71A8743001
108705100HQF
FAL36030
1492CB3G200
EP18122080
1326CVU100
361977
9103A
1771A3B

3 $2,766.00 NIB
5 $3,800.00 NNB
6
$84.00 NNB
3 $545.99 NIB
9 $837.41 NNB
26
$30.00 NIB
11
$98.56 NNB
7 $633.21 NNB
2 $1,059.12 NNB
2 $808.32 NNB
4 $307.64 NNB

RDC-056029

CONNECTOR, TURCK VB2-FSM-4.4/2RK, 4T-0.3/0.3

TURCK

VB2FSM442RK4T030
3

62

$17.26 NIB

TURCK

VB2FSM442RKC4T03
03S622

22

$21.18 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
PAYNE SPARKMAN
KOKUSAI
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
SPECTRONICS

160BA10NPS1
ULI100S
03SB701100
800MRQL24AS
64400
17918AR
9110086

ROBERTS SINTO
INDUSTRIAL DRIV
CONTROL DWG

MOT120001
EB204B91001
ECS1042

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

700NT400A1
700PL400A1
700HC54A1
2600322500
700NM600A1
9001KYK27

10
8
20
9
9
3

$330.00
$79.90
$7.00
$53.92
$315.00
$108.16

RDC-056035
RDC-056063
RDC-056129
RDC-056137
RDC-056167
RDC-056172
RDC-056184
RDC-056196
RDC-056203
RDC-056210
RDC-056237

RDC-056284
RDC-056285
RDC-056287
RDC-056290
RDC-056293
RDC-056388

RDC-056394
RDC-056395
RDC-056397

CORD,TURCK VB2-FSM4.4/2RKC4T-0.30.3/S622, VB2FSM4.4/2RKC4T0.3/0.3/S622
DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 160-BA10NPS1, IN 380-460V, 3P, OUT 10.5A, MO3.7KW,
5HP, PRESET
IGNITER, PAYNE-SPARKMAN ULI-100S
JAW, KOKUSAI 03SB7011-00, 3 PCS. = 1 SET
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-QL24AS PILOT, LED
FUSE, BUSSMANN 64400 CURRENT, ADD ON FROM INVENTORY 7 PCS
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1791-8AR ELECTRONIC
MODULE, SPECTRONIC 91-100-86 ELECTRONIC, MODEL
MOTOR, ROBERTS SINTO MOT-1200-01, SYS-T-MATION / US ELECTRIC MOTORS
6836/Z07Z149R179F
MOTOR, INDUSTRIAL DRIV EB-204-B-91-001, SERVO
PANEL, CONTROL DWG ECS-1042 METAL
TIMER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-NT400A1 - 700-N INDUSTRIAL CONTROL RELAY,
RELAY W/ PNEUMATIC TIMING ATTACHMENT (RELAY HAS CONTACTS), 4 N.O.,
110V 50HZ / 120V 60HZ
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-PL400A1 LATCH, 120
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC54A1 - RELAY 120VAC 50/60HZ
RELAY, SQUARE D 26003-22500 SOLID STATE
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-NM600A1 LATCH
STATION, SQUARE D 9001 KYK-27 PUSHBUTTON, ELECTRCL

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

9 $455.00 NIB
62
$28.90 NNB
7 $1,094.04 NNB
20
$7.21 NNB
117
$89.50 NNB
4 $1,411.85 NNB
1 $1,500.00 NNB
1 $427.72 NNB
1 $3,027.96 USED
2
$25.00 NNB

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

TURCK
NAMCO
SQUARE D

NI15G30AZ3XB1131
EE23021320
9007C54F

20
17
10

$60.00 NNB
$165.00 NNB
$69.30 NNB

RDC-056398
RDC-056405

SWITCH, TURCK NI15-G30-AZ3X-B1131, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE230-21320, PROXIMITY 20/220
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007 C54F LIMIT 10 AMPS, 600 V
CYLINDICATOR, NAMCO, EE230 20420 – INTERNALLY SHORT CIRCUIT PROTECTOR
DANAHER CONTROLS
SWITCH, EUCHNER NZ1VZ-538E SAFETY

NAMCO
EUCHNER

EE23020420
NZ1VZ538E

5
28

$92.13 NIB
$74.75 NNB

RDC-056406
RDC-056418

SWITCH, TURCK BI5-M18-AD4X-H1141, PROXIMITY
LUGS, THOMAS & BETTS 31011 CABLE & WIRE

TURCK
THOMAS & BETTS

BI5M18AD4XH1141
31011

21
24

$40.12 NNB
$12.09 NNB

RDC-056432
RDC-056487
RDC-056497
RDC-056508
RDC-056513
RDC-056536
RDC-056537
RDC-056538
RDC-056543
RDC-056551
RDC-056559

HONEYWELL, 113228 - UV SENSING TUBE FOR C7012 & C7024 : (-20 F TO 175 F)
PHOTOHEAD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42MRL-5000, PHOTOELECTRIC
CHAMBER, SUMMIT 16433
PROCESSOR, JOHNSTONE DISP 362-086B-2.00X
THYRISTOR, SQUARE D 52046-117-51 SCR
BLOCK, MARATHON ELEC R30A1B-CU FUSE 1, POLE(S) 30 AMPS 250 VOLTS
BLOCK, BANNER ENGR SBEXD SCANNER
FUSE, BU22 J60030-3C0R FUSE 3 POLE(S) 30, AMPS
BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB320 CIRCUIT 20 AMP
CABLE, WARREN EMHART E110061/3
CABLE, STANLEY 20C100403 ASSEMBLY DC, RIGHT ANGL FEMALE 3.00 M LG
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 595-A34, AUXILIARY CONTACT 1NO FOR OVERLOAD
RELAY
CONTROLLER, ATLAS COPCO 8433 2740 00, GRAPHIC DISPLAY MODEL PF 3107-GDN-HW / DEVICENET VERSION
COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-4I BLOWN FUSE, INDICATOR
COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-8I BLOWN FUSE, INDICATOR CLASS R,H 600 VOLT 65100 AMP / CCRW
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWA200A 200.00 AMPS 130, VOLTS
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 5 6/10 5.600 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003068
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY W24, HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY

HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
SUMMIT
JOHNSTONE
SQUARE D
MARATHON
BANNER
BUSSMANN
SQUARE D
WARREN EMHART
STANLEY

113228
42MRL5000
16433
362086B200X
5204611751SCR
R30A1BCU
SBEXD
J600303C0R
QOB320
E1100613
20C100403

12
8
4
4
9
1
12
23
3
6
5

ALLEN BRADLEY

595A34

3

ATLAS COPCO
BUSSMANN

8433274000
SAMI41

3 $4,432.96 NIB
3
$2.10 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
WARREN EMHART
ALLEN BRADLEY

SAMI81
FWA200A
FRSR5610
E003068
W24

RDC-056572
RDC-056573
RDC-056574
RDC-056575
RDC-056580
RDC-056581
RDC-056583
RDC-056590

Last Updated 05/29/2014

1
2
108
5
18

$245.00
$74.04
$341.11
$714.70
$377.00
$7.00
$42.97
$12.29
$30.00
$188.63
$60.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB

$10.26 NIB

$2.64
$10.32
$1.79
$1.40
$10.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

Page 152

RDC-056591
RDC-056617

ALLEN BRADLEY, W72 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
PLUG, LIGHTNIN 271868PSP EXPANSION

ALLEN BRADLEY
LIGHTNIN

W72
271868PSP

RDC-056625

ELECTRO MAT

EMSR3BE12251XXX

BANNER

SM31R

14

$43.76 NNB

RDC-056681
RDC-056801
RDC-056803
RDC-056805
RDC-056806
RDC-056819
RDC-056820
RDC-056879
RDC-056882
RDC-056889
RDC-056900
RDC-056968

RING, ELECTRO-MAT
BANNER SM31R - SENSOR, MINI-BEAM: RECEIVER; RANGE: 3 M; INPUT: 10-30V
DC; OUTPUT: BIPOLAR: 1 NPN; 1 PNP; 2 M
SWITCH, EUCHNER NZ1HS-3131-M, AC-15 4A 230V, DC-13 4A 24V, SAFETY
SWITCH INTERLOCK
FUSE, BUSSMANN H60030-2S FUSE 2 POLE(S), 0-30
CONTACT BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-XA2K, CONTACT 2 NO
BLOCK, MASTERLINE MSB-C-1-Y-Q-4 STOP
POWER BLOCK, BANNER ENGR OPEJ5QD RELAY
BOX, WIRING DEVICE SQUARE OUTLET 4.000, IN
BOX, EGS ELECTRICAL 4CS-3/4 WIRING, DEVICE
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2706-NC13 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, JOHNSTONE DISP 120-201 15 FT LG
CABLE, SYMBOL 25-04705-01 ASSEMBLY, INTERFACE
CABLE, H10EEG16-FR-CC 10 PIN FEMALE
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-C09J10, 9A, 24V, 60HZ CONTACTOR

EUCHNER
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
MASTERLINE
BANNER
IDEAL SURPLUS
EGS ELECTRICAL
ALLEN BRADLEY
JOHNSTONE
SYMBOL
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY

NZ1HS3131M
H600302S
800MXA2K
MSBC1YQ4
OPEJ5QD
RDC056819
4CS34
2706NC13
120201
250470501
RDC056900
100C09J10

1
3
26
2
3
70
50
11
4
4
2
1

$56.00
$4.08
$9.05
$13.20
$33.95
$1.00
$5.55
$64.94
$75.54
$30.31
$25.02
$42.73

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-056970
RDC-056986
RDC-056991
RDC-056993
RDC-056997
RDC-056998
RDC-057047
RDC-057099
RDC-057103
RDC-057104
RDC-057105
RDC-057111
RDC-057117
RDC-057119
RDC-057121
RDC-057122
RDC-057123
RDC-057143
RDC-057155
RDC-057156
RDC-057164
RDC-057165
RDC-057166
RDC-057167
RDC-057169
RDC-057170
RDC-057171
RDC-057172
RDC-057175
RDC-057188
RDC-057213
RDC-057223
RDC-057227
RDC-057230

CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE, LC1D32REQ3826G10
COUPLING, THOMAS & BETTS 675 CONDUIT, ERICKSON TYPE
COVER, RACO 803 ELECTRICAL BOX OUTLET
COVER, BOX OUTLET 2.125 W X 4.000 LG, STEEL
COVER, RACO 907 ELECTRICAL TWO DUPLEX, RECEPTACL
COVER, RACO 902 ELECTRICAL DUPLEX
ELBOW, CONDUIT SWEEP GALVANIZED STEEL, 1.000 IN
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 3 1/2 3.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNM 1 1/2 1.500 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 5 5.000 AMPS 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK 4 4.000 AMPS 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 3/4 .750 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDA 3.15A 3.150 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FWH35B 35.000 AMPS 500, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPN-RK-5-SP 5.000 AMPS, 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDA 630MA .630 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPN-RK 3-SP 3.000 AMPS, 250 VOLT
TRANSFORMER, HONEYWELL Q624A-1014 SPARK
HANGER, MINERALLAC ELEC 0 CONDUIT TYPE, LOOP
HANGER, MINERALLAC ELEC 3 CONDUIT TYPE, LOOP
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W56 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W58 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W62 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W64 OVERLOAD
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W70 OVERLOAD
ALLEN BRADLEY, W31 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W36 OVERLOAD RELAY HEATER, 20 NIB, 1 NNB
ELEMENT, ALLEN-BRADLEY W50, HEATER ELEMENT FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
FUSE, FUSEBLOCK 600V 30A 2 POLE TYPE M, BOX LUG
JUMPER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N3 TERMINAL, BLOCK
ROLLER DRIVE, MILLER ELEC 151026 REPAIR, FOR DRIVE ROLL
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 60A21/R 60, WATT
LAMP, FED SIGNAL K8107177A STROBE CLEAR
LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-N2A AMBER, PILOT

TELEMECANIQUE
THOMAS & BETTS
RACO
IDEAL SURPLUS
RACO
RACO
IDEAL SURPLUS
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
HONEYWELL
IDEAL SURPLUS
MINERALLAC
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
MILLER ELECTRIC
OSRAM SYLVANIA
FEDERAL SIGNAL
ALLEN BRADLEY

LC1D32REQ3826G10
675
803
RDC056993
907
902
RDC057047
FRSR312
FNM112
MDA5
KTK4
AGC34
GDA315A
FWH35B
LPNRK5SP
GDA630MA
LPNRK3SP
Q624A1014
RDC057155
ELEC3
W56
W58
W62
W64
W70
W31
W36
W50
BM6032B
1492N3
151026
60A19CO
K8107177A
800MRN2A

9
101
16
31
43
9
23
98
56
14
1
99
46
18
13
63
5
1
2
78
47
42
64
41
23
40
21
29
1
981
13
102
1
12

$68.70
$4.25
$1.95
$1.00
$1.84
$1.55
$2.10
$2.93
$6.00
$2.00
$1.30
$1.25
$4.00
$15.00
$1.36
$2.00
$1.40
$62.95
$1.00
$0.65
$6.00
$3.00
$5.00
$9.00
$4.00
$5.00
$5.00
$7.00
$3.88
$0.85
$28.07
$1.45
$21.79
$12.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

RDC-057245

MODULE, SIEMENS 6ES7 193-4CB00-0AA0 IP20

SIEMENS

6ES71934CB000AA0

27

SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY
HUBBELL
ALLEN BRADLEY

6ES71324HB010AB0I
P20
800MN1
HBL7582
700HF32Z24

14
5
49
12

ALLEN BRADLEY

700CF220J

REES
NUMATICS
SOLA
SOLA
SQUARE D
WTC
PEPPERL & FUCHS

1371012
92081
83122503
83052603
5204506250
90064545
NJ40U4W

2
5
3
8
18
19
16

TURCK

BI2CRS524ADZ30X2B
3131S34

24

RDC-056656

RDC-057246
RDC-057294
RDC-057309
RDC-057326

RDC-057867
RDC-057904
RDC-057907
RDC-057909
RDC-058055
RDC-058092
RDC-058118

MODULE, SIEMENS ENERGY 6ES7, 132-4HB01-0AB0 IP20
HOLE PLUG, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800M-N1
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL HBL7582 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HF32Z24, 10 AMP, DPDT, 24VDC
RELAY, ALLEN BRADLEY 700-CF220J, MCS-CF CONTROL RELAY, 2 N.O. / 2 N.C., 24V
60HZ
SWITCH, REES 01371-012, 2-1/4" MUSHROOM PLUNGER, CHROME, SAME
POLARITY ONLY, HEAVY DUTY
SENSOR, NUMATICS 92081
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 83-12-250-3, LINEAR OEM
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 83-05-260-3, LINEAR OEM
CONTROLLER, CONTROLLER WELD TYPE
CARD, FIRING, WTC 900-6454-5 INTEGRATED
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS NJ40-U4-W, PROXIMITY / PART NO. Y85592

RDC-058120

SWITCH, TURCK BI2-CRS524-ADZ30X2-B3131/S 34 PROXIMITY SWITCH

RDC-057329

Last Updated 05/29/2014

24
2

$3.00 NNB
$6.44 NNB

3 $9,845.49 NNB

5

$6.68 NNB

$43.70
$9.89
$6.77
$10.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$35.00 NIB
$90.50
$76.04
$48.95
$96.04
$570.00
$450.00
$209.99

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
REP
NNB

$85.00 NNB

Page 153

RDC-058125
RDC-058205
RDC-058256
RDC-058257
RDC-058291
RDC-058317
RDC-058334
RDC-058359
RDC-058394

BANNER #SM2A312FQD PHOTOELECTRIC MINI-BEAM IR 880NM GLASS FIBER
OPTIC
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY p27 overload
MOTOR, NORDSON 124701 AIR
MOTOR, MITSUBISHI ELEC HC-SF502B SERVO
TRANSDUCER, SENSOTEC TJE-8893-02, PRESSURE 0-15 PSIA
SWITCH, ANTUNES CONTROLS 804114204 PRESSURE
CABLE, NORDSON 235941 100 FT LG
HORN, EDWARDS 5531M-24N5 120 AC

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
MITSUBISHI
SENSOTEC
ANTUNES CONTROLS
NORDSON
EDWARDS

SM2A312FQD
P27
124701
HCSF502B
TJE889302
804114204
235941
5531M24N5
509BODB1E

RDC-058921
RDC-058926
RDC-058945
RDC-058986
RDC-059017

STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BOD-B1E MOTOR, ADD ON FROM INVENTORY 1 PC ALLEN BRADLEY
BASE, ALLEN BRADLEY, 1792D-CB18 - MAXUM ROUND MEDIA 18MM BASE,
PASSTHRU FOR DNET
ALLEN BRADLEY
CABLE, TPC WIRE 63532 ASSEMBLY 12.00 FT, LG
TPC WIRE & CABLE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 63540 ASSEMBLY 20.00 FT, LG
TPC WIRE & CABLE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67333/97048 ASSEMBLY, QUICK CONNECT
TPC WIRE & CABLE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 60932 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 60934 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
CABLE, TPC WIRE CF24E25M005 ASSEMBLY
TPC WIRE & CABLE
CABLE, LMI CORP LMI 6025
LMI
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-73422, PROXIMITY
NAMCO
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-77042, PROXIMITY
NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY, 1492-CB1G150 - MANUAL MOTOR CONTROLLER/ CIRCUIT
BREAKER 15A 1P
ALLEN BRADLEY
BREAKER, CIRCUIT 1492-CB1G030
ALLEN BRADLEY
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB2G100, 10A, 2 POLE, 4 NIB, 1 NNB
ALLEN BRADLEY
SWITCH, PROXIMITY AB 871P-BW15N40-N3
ALLEN BRADLEY
FUSE, RECTIFIER 150V
BUSSMANN
FUSE, SEMICONDUCTOR FWH-150A
BUSSMANN
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-C43D00 - AND 100-S STARTER COIL, 24 VDC
ALLEN BRADLEY
SWITCH, ALLEN BRADLEY 1495-N9, AUXILIARY SWITCH NC W/TERMINAL COVER, 1NC
ALLEN BRADLEY
FUSES. SC 5
BUSSMANN
FUSE, FAST-ACTING
BUSSMANN
ENCLOSURE, HOFFMAN ENCLOS E-2PBX NEMA 12, & 13 2
HOFFMAN
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE530-55400, PROXIMITY 20/230
NAMCO

RDC-059018
RDC-059020

SWITCH, TURCK BI1-EG05-AP6X-V1331, PICOPROX
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS, NJ3-C-E02-1.025-V1

RDC-059043
RDC-059066

SWITCH, BI2-CRS260-ADZ40X2-B1131/S34,, TURCK PROXIMITY SWITCH
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 7R3006A19A120

RDC-058397
RDC-058405
RDC-058406
RDC-058407
RDC-058408
RDC-058409
RDC-058410
RDC-058412
RDC-058429
RDC-058430
RDC-058709
RDC-058710
RDC-058711
RDC-058721
RDC-058761
RDC-058797
RDC-058893

RDC-059068
RDC-059070
RDC-059076
RDC-059121
RDC-059183
RDC-059184
RDC-059411
RDC-059446
RDC-059485
RDC-059491
RDC-059508
RDC-059559
RDC-059576
RDC-059584
RDC-059825
RDC-059831
RDC-059852

RDC-059862
RDC-059878
RDC-059879
RDC-059891
RDC-059940
RDC-059947
RDC-059963
RDC-059968
RDC-059969
RDC-059976
RDC-059992

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, TURCK BI, 2-CRS730-ADZ30X2-B3131/S34
PORT/4,DEVICEBOX, TAP, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 1485P-P4T5-T5
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 83-24-225-3
BALLAST, ADVANCE TRANS R2S110-TPI LAMP
PROBE, OMRON ELECT E2E-X-5Y-1N PROXIMITY, 120
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-C54A2 LIMIT 10, AMPS 600 V
CONTACT, TELEMECANIQUE LC1F400 ,, ISOLATION
DRIVE, ALLEN BRADLEY 13366S-B020-AN-EN5 460VAC, 20HP, 3PH
TERMINAL BLOCKS, 1492-CA1RE
RELAY, ALLEN BRADLEY 700-CF400D, 110/50, 120/60, 4 NO CONTACTS, CONTROL
RELAY, NEW IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING.
FUSE BLOCK, BUSSMANN J60030-3CR
CORE & COIL BALLAST KIT, ADVANCE - 71A8473-001D
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W23 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN-BRADLEY, ELEMENT, HEATER 2N6
ACTUATOR, DUFF-NORTON DM-10803-83, MACHINE SCREW
CABLE, TESTRON T-100127 ASSEMBLY 100.00, FT LG
MOTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-B420H-21, SERVO 6000

SWITCH, TURCK NI-4-G12-ADZ32X-B3131, PROXIMITY
POWER SUPPLY, WARNER ELEC 6002-448-001, 120 V INPUT 90 / CBC-802
POWER SUPPLY, VOLGEN AMERICA SP50U-12S
SPLITTER, TPC WIRE 64066/97066 Y, SPLITTER 5 AMP 300 V
RELIEF, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 074-01-032
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871D-JW2G40A-R5, PROXIMITY
LAMP, ELECTRO-MAT EM/12-24-R LED 24 V, RED
FIXTURE, TOMAR 490S-120-A SIGNAL STROBE, AMBER
MODULE, SIEMENS ENERGY 8WD 4400-1AB, STACK LIGHT
LIMITER, BUSSMANN 64200 CURRENT
SWITCH, ANTUNES CONTROLS 801111301 PRESSURE, MODEL

10
$64.00
22
$5.65
1 $900.00
2 $300.00
8 $300.00
5 $165.25
4 $279.80
3 $1,271.37
4

NIB
NNB
REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$158.73 NIB

1792DCB18
63532
63540
67333
60932
60934
CF24E25M005
6025
EE51073422
EE51077042

13
15
8
13
5
6
16
7
18
45

$52.26
$46.35
$80.59
$52.10
$41.40
$63.89
$51.04
$50.92
$383.52
$500.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

1492CB1G150
1492CB1G030
1492CB2G100
871PBW15N40N3
KAA150
FWH150A
100C43D00

21
18
5
3
10
1
3

$32.98
$11.13
$38.00
$97.78
$93.08
$9.73
$65.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

1495N9
SC5
KTK8
E2PBX
EE53055400

1
52
36
4
12

$30.40
$5.00
$2.47
$24.34
$90.48

NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

TURCK
PEPPERL & FUCHS

BI1EG05AP6XV1331
NJ3CE021025V1

12
19

$62.16 NNB
$137.60 NIB

TURCK
BRAD HARRISON

BI2CRS260ADZ40X2B
1131S34
7R3006A19A120

29
8

$270.72 NIB
$4.35 NIB

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
SOLA
ADVANCE TRANS
OMRON
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

BI2CRS730ADZ30X2B
3131S34
1485PP4T5T5
83242253
R2S110TPI
E2EX5Y1N
9007C54A2
LC1F400
1336SB020ANEN5
1492CA1RE

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
ADVANCE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
DUFF NORTON
TESTRON
ALLEN BRADLEY

700CF400D
J600303CR
71A8473001D
W23
2N6
DM1080383
T100127
1326ABB420H21

12
3
21
41
2
1
15
1

$23.00
$11.20
$37.85
$3.00
$2.24
$503.00
$154.93
$740.86

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

TURCK
WARNER ELECTRIC
VOLGEN AMERICA
TPC WIRE & CABLE
KELLEMS/HUBBELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ELECTRO MAT
TOMAR
SIEMENS
BUSSMANN
ANTUNES CONTROLS

NI4G12ADZ32XB313
1
6002448001
SP50U12S
64066
7401032
871DJW2G40AR5
EM1224R
490S120A
8WD44001AB
64200
801111301

2
5
1
4
20
8
7
5
8
26
6

$71.14
$208.40
$102.40
$62.28
$48.29
$80.50
$62.11
$53.91
$34.37
$12.04
$21.00

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

10 $131.60 NNB
11
$99.00 NNB
13 $100.00 NNB
1
$23.92 NNB
1
$42.16 NNB
8
$42.56 NNB
4 $875.00 NNB
3 $1,800.00 NNB
200
$1.25 NNB

Page 154

RDC-060006

RDC-060008
RDC-060026
RDC-060051
RDC-060058
RDC-060120
RDC-060121
RDC-060131
RDC-060135
RDC-060136
RDC-060137
RDC-060145
RDC-060148
RDC-060181

SENSOR, BANNER Q45BB6LPQ, Q45 SERIES:, POLARIZED RETRO RANGE: 0.15-6m;
iNPUT: / 10-30V DC, OUTPUT: BIPOLAR 1 NPN; 1 PNP / QUICK DISCONNECT
CONNECTOR

MODULE, SIEMENS 6ES7 193-4CE00-0AA0
SWITCH, ALLEN BRAD 194L-A12-1752, LOAD SWITCH AND CONTROL IEC
NUT DETECTOR, SYRON SMR37006, S/N: 5320 / 07400 / PNP MONITOR / M6 NUT
DETECTOR
SUPPRESSOR, SURGE 100-FSC280, OTHER PART - 199-FSMA1
BLOCK, ILSCO NB-350-42 NEUTRAL BAR 42, TAPS
BLOCK, ILSCO NB-350-12 NEUTRAL BAR 12, TAPS
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER E50SBL LIMIT 10, AMPS
BLOCK, BU22 J60060-3C0R FUSE 3 POLE(S), 60 AMPS
BLOCK, BUSSMANN J60060-2COR FUSE 2, POLE(S) 60
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH VX1A-01 SWITCH
RECTIFIER, KEBCO 04.91.010-CE07, HALF WAVE BRIDGE
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-19440, PROXIMITY

BANNER

Q45BB6LPQ

3

$50.96 NNB

SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY

6ES71934CE000AA0
194LA121752

14
13

$8.83 NNB
$19.89 NNB

SYRON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ILSCO
ILSCO
CUTLER HAMMER
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
HONEYWELL
KEBCO
NAMCO

SMR37006
100FSC280
NB35042
NB35012
E50SLB
J600603COR
J600302COR
VX1A01
0491010CE07
EE51019440

10
7
2
38
8
13
17
6
7
24

$64.00
$9.71
$17.88
$13.18
$55.79
$12.66
$9.36
$4.60
$74.38
$104.99

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ELECTRO MAT

EMSR3CE12251XXX

1 ######## USED

RDC-060188
RDC-060192
RDC-060214
RDC-060222
RDC-060223

RING, ELECTRO-MAT EMSR3CE12251XXX SLIP
DRIVE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1398-DDM-009 SERVO, 120/240VAC, SINGLE PHASE,
50/60HZ INPUT. 120/240VAC, 0-400HZ OUTPUT.
KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-MOD-M60
KIT, TAIYO AMERICA 701Z536300021 F/
SENSOR, ROBOTIC ACCESS U-4623 COLLISION
POWER SUPPLY, WARREN EMHART Z020815

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TAIYO AMERICA
ROBOTIC ACCESS
WARREN EMHART

1398DDM009
1326ABMODM60
701Z536300021F
U4623
Z020815

2 $250.00 USED
2 $219.33 NNB
2 $2,832.40 NNB
3 $3,678.66 NNB
3 $9,693.51 NIB

RDC-060233
RDC-060245
RDC-060266
RDC-060267

CABLE, SQUARE D CBL1622P16MQ100 ASSEMBLY
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 207000A01F120
IGNITER, PAYNE-SPARKMAN ULI-050S
KIT, BANNER ENGR SMBPVA16 BRACKET FOR

SQUARE D
BRAD HARRISON
PAYNE SPARKMAN
BANNER

CBL1622P16MQ100
207000A01F120
ULI050S
SMBPVA16

4
12
55
15

TURCK

BI10GT30ADZ30X2B
3131S34

9

4
1
1
10

$26.25
$52.39
$33.28
$64.57

NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

1
5
2
5
4

$73.54
$328.36
$69.76
$435.60
$238.24

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-060277

SWITCH, TURCK, BI10-GT30-ADZ30X2-B3131/S34

$54.00
$42.37
$13.08
$36.65

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$64.50 NIB

RDC-060278
RDC-060279
RDC-060280
RDC-060281

SWITCH, TURCK BI1.5-EG08K-AP6X-H1341, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QAH24R, 24V, HIGH VIS LED RED
SWITCH, PARKER HANNIFIN PXCM601A110, LIMIT
TIMER, CROUZET 81-503-720 AIR OPERATED, .125 IN

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
PARKER HANNIFIN
CROUZET

BI15EG08KAP6XH13
41
800TQAH24R
PXCM601A110
81503720

RDC-060292
RDC-060314
RDC-060319
RDC-060344
RDC-060358

BANNER
FLEX CABLE
PICO
STATIC CONTROLS
LAKE MONITORS

QS18VP6FF50QPMA
40CR017H12RX96B
16200Y43
4003RT
M4B6HD10EPR

ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

800FX02D
BQ1B020

8
34

$12.50 NNB
$5.81 NNB

RDC-060410

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR QS18VP6FF50QPMA, FIXED FIELD
CABLE, FLEX CABLE 40CR017H12RX-96-B, COMPLEX
CORD, PICO 16200Y-4/3 STRAIN RELIEF
LIGHT, STATIC CNTRL 4003-RT SIGNAL, STACKABLE
MONITORY, LAKE MONITORS M4B6HD10-EPR, FLOW 1-10 GPM
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800F-X02D, CONTACT BLOCK, 22.5MM PB LATCH
MOUNT, SCREW CONTACT BLOCK, 2 N.C. DOUBLE CIRCUIT
BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY BQ1-B020 CIRCUIT, 20
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH005, CIRCUIT 0.50 / ADD ON FROM
INVENTORY 1 PC

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492GH005

27

$17.60 NNB

RDC-060413
RDC-060417
RDC-060459
RDC-060461
RDC-060488
RDC-060513
RDC-060547
RDC-060555
RDC-060568
RDC-060569
RDC-060634
RDC-060668
RDC-060683
RDC-060693
RDC-060737
RDC-060755

BREAKER, SQUARE D LAF3640036MV1027, CIRCUIT 400.00
BUSHING, SYNDEVCO 7090 CAGE
PLUG, FOSTER MFG K6S W/CHECK QUICK, DISCONNECT
COVER, FLEX CABLE FCA-2.500 PROTECTIVE, CABLE
MOTOR, DESOUTTER 2HM5-100 AIR
RELAY, PHOENIX CONTACT 2954154
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RN80 LIMIT 15, AMPS
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1747-L531
UNIT, PULSE UNIT COMPL.;
FUSE, 800 AMP 700 VOLT;
CABLE,TPC WIRE &CABLE - 83576 MALE/FEMALE
CABLE, WARREN EMHART Z143054/6
MAT, SAFETY ALLEN-BRADLEY 440F-M2020CYNN, 39 1/2 X 39 1/2
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR Q45UBB63BCQ, ULTRASONIC
FAN, HOFFMAN ENCLOS A-PA4AXFN AIR 1, SPEED
SWITCH, SQUARE D HU362 DISCONNECT 60 A, 600 V 3

SQUARE D
SYNDEVCO
FOSTER MFG
FLEX CABLE
DESOUTTER
PHOENIX CONTACT
HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
ATLAS COPCO
BUSSMANN
TPC WIRE & CABLE
WARREN EMHART
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER
HOFFMAN
SQUARE D

LAF3640036MV1027
7090
K6S
FCA2500
2HM5100
2954154
BZE62RN80
1747L531
4250212680
170M6612
83576
Z1430546
440FM2020CYNN
Q45UBB63BCQ
APA4AXFN
HU362

2 $100.00 NNB
1
$34.32 NNB
4
$6.08 NNB
3
$8.58 NNB
1 $1,223.16 NNB
1
$42.00 USED
6
$35.00 NNB
5 $535.00 NNB
3 $1,353.57 NNB
4
$85.69 NNB
23
$38.24 NNB
2 $704.35 NNB
3 $248.24 NNB
9
$89.00 NIB
2
$75.89 NNB
9 $317.80 NNB

RDC-060757
RDC-060783
RDC-060793
RDC-060840
RDC-060845

SWITCH, PEPPERL + FUCHS, NBN2-F581-140S6-E8V1
TERMINATOR, MODICON 60-0513-000, ELECTRICAL CABLE
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR Q25SP6RQ, PHOTOELECTRIC
MOTOR, INDUSTRIAL DRIV EB-106-B-91-006, SERVO
REACTOR, ACME ELECTRIC ALRB-055LWE POWER, AC LINE

PEPPERL & FUCHS
MODICON
BANNER
INDUSTRIAL DRIV
ACME

NBN2F581140S6E8V
1
600513000
Q25SP6RQ
EB106B91006
ALRB055LWE

1
$23.56 NIB
3
$28.81 NNB
6
$28.80 NNB
2 $2,602.79 NNB
4 $461.00 NNB

RDC-060402
RDC-060409

Last Updated 05/29/2014

Page 155

RDC-060856

THERMOCOUPLE, WATLOW GORDON, ARMEF0Q300VK000 TYPE K

WATLOW

ARMEF0Q300VK000

5

$178.11 NNB

3 $3,404.94 NNB
10
$1.47 NNB
54
$1.48 NNB
26
$2.64 NNB
5
$2.60 NIB
3
$6.48 NNB
13
$10.14 NNB
4
$39.95 NIB
2
$2.40 NNB
9
$32.00 NIB
4 $223.84 NNB
47
$42.50 NIB
2 $110.24 NNB
7
$93.32 NNB
1
$60.00 NNB
2 $1,550.00 NIB
1 $274.28 NIB
3 $162.60 NIB
7
$64.31 NNB
3
$24.50 NIB

SQUARE D
B LINE
GEDNEY
B LINE
MUSIC WIRE
ALLEN BRADLEY

RDC-060941
RDC-060997
RDC-061002
RDC-061005
RDC-061010
RDC-061022
RDC-061042
RDC-061043
RDC-061044
RDC-061149
RDC-061150
RDC-061151
RDC-061158
RDC-061190

TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D, 9070SK3000G3D101E23P2
CLAMP, B-LINE B-435 BEAM TYPE ADJUSTABLE, STYLE
CLAMP, GEDNEY J-100G CONDUIT 1.000 IN
KNUCKLE, B-LINE B766-22 TWO-SCREW
WIRE, MUSIC STEEL .071 IN DIA 28 GA 1 LB, COIL
SWITCH, ILLUMINA FLUSH PUSH BUTTON, 800EM-LF3
SWITCH, ILLUMINATED GUARDED PUSH BUTTON, 800EM-LG3, GREEN. / ADD ON
FROM INVENTORY 1 PC
BLOCK, FERRAZ SHAWMUT 66572 TERMINAL
BRACKET, TURCK MB-18 MOUNTING
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 43GR-FAS25SL, FIBER OPTIC
CAM, ELECTRO CAM EC-3004-10-ARO FOR
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GRL-9040-QD10, 11-264VAC/DC
LIGHT, STATIC CNTRL 4000-BY-120 SIGNAL
LIGHT, STATIC CNTRL 4000-BG-120 SIGNAL
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 855TC-B10Y4
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 520F-COD MOTOR, MULTI-SPEED
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 505-BOD-B1G MOTOR
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BOD-B1C MOTOR
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871D-BW2N317-R3, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, BANNER S18SP6RQ - PROXIMITY SWITCH, 29510

9070SK3000G3D101
E23P2
B435
J100G
B76622
28GA1LBCOIL
800EMLF3

ALLEN BRADLEY
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
ELECTRO CAM
ALLEN BRADLEY
SCC
STATIC CONTROLS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
BANNER

800EMLG3
66572
MB18
43GRFAS25SL
EC300410ARO
42GRL9040QD10
4000BY120
4000BG120
855TCB10Y4
520FCOD
505BODB1G
509BODB1C
871DBW2N317R3
S18SP6RQ

RDC-061193

SENOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871TM-DN5NP18-D4

ALLEN BRADLEY

871TMDN5NP18D4

RDC-061198
RDC-061201

TIMER, ALLEN BRADLEY 100-ETAZJ30, 1-30 SEC ON DELAY, ELECTRONIC TIMER
CONTACTS, AUXILIARY FRONT 100-FA13
RELAY, PHOENIX CONTACT, 2961105 - INDUSTIAL RELAYS PLC-BSC- 24DC/21 24V
RELAY
SWITCH, JOKAB JSNY5B SAFETY
BLOCK, ALLEN BRADLEY 800E-3X01, CONTACT CARTRIDGE
CONTROL, MILLER ELEC 043268 MICRO, WELDING
TRANSMITTER, HONEYWELL DATA 3LC60-T, LIGHT CURTAIN
BLOCK, FERRAZ SHAWMUT 66112 TERMINAL
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SP-1-C-005, CIRCUIT 0.5, 1492-CB-1-G-005 ARE
SAME / PART DIFFERENT ERA.
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N246B, MUSHROOM BLACK
CABLE, NORGREN AUTO VMS-2000CA-20, ASSEMBLY
CAP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N159B ELECTRICAL

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

100ETAZJ30
100FA13

PHOENIX CONTACT
JOKAB
ALLEN BRADLEY
MILLER ELECTRIC
HONEYWELL
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

2961105
JSNY5B
800E3X01
43268
3LC60T
66112

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORGREN AUTO
ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CB1G005
800TN246B
VMS2000CA20
800TN159B

36
40
1
9

ALLEN BRADLEY
NORGREN AUTO

800TN41
PWC638

69
4

SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
MODICON
INTERLINK BT
BUSSMANN
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS
CROUSE HINDS

8501NR61
1494RN3
1034255
140XTS00200
KL9010
2610
5417134
224
226
LR37

5
47
4
6
17
3
3
22
20
4

$6.48
$19.48
$619.68
$22.86
$11.49
$7.00
$1.64
$1.00
$2.25
$5.98

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

HUBBELL
THOMAS & BETTS
SQUARE D
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
IDEAL SURPLUS
SQUARE D
HUBBELL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
MERLIN GERIN
BRAD HARRISON
IDEAL SURPLUS
HUBBELL

HBL2313
678
9001KY1
LPSRK2SP
SC10
AGC12
RDC061972
B550
HBL2937
5175
MG60115
116020K13M010
RDC073903
HBL23002GB

43
29
13
69
95
105
15
6
64
54
1
1
19
74

$14.00
$4.94
$22.50
$3.00
$5.00
$0.45
$12.00
$4.20
$2.45
$0.48
$34.28
$12.74
$1.03
$65.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

HUBBELL
FRAMATONE
KELLEMS/HUBBELL
CANFIELD
BRAD HARRISON

HBL7413C
KS90
PS0509NBK
FAC12SMO4G1300
207000A01F200

17
24
112
22
2

$27.00
$1.75
$1.89
$8.68
$62.61

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-060858
RDC-060896
RDC-060898
RDC-060905
RDC-060919
RDC-060935

RDC-061234
RDC-061245
RDC-061269
RDC-061612
RDC-061614
RDC-061689
RDC-061691
RDC-061695
RDC-061699
RDC-061700
RDC-061724
RDC-061743
RDC-061759
RDC-061771
RDC-061778
RDC-061786
RDC-061832
RDC-061857
RDC-061863
RDC-061872
RDC-061873
RDC-061899
RDC-061908
RDC-061928
RDC-061946
RDC-061957
RDC-061960
RDC-061961
RDC-061972
RDC-061976
RDC-061979
RDC-062002
RDC-073794
RDC-073895
RDC-073903
RDC-073910
RDC-073913
RDC-073914
RDC-073915
RDC-073918
RDC-073920

Last Updated 05/29/2014

CAP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N41, GREEN, CAP FOR PILOT LIGHT PUSH TO TEST
PLUG, NORGREN AUTO P-WC63-8
SOCKET, SQ.D 8501NR61,RELAY,11 PIN;, SER.A: 10AMPS-300V; SER.B: 15AMP300V, / 5AMP-600V.
KIT, ALLEN BRADLEY 1494R-N3, 200AMP, LUG CONNECTOR KIT, 3 PACK
SENSOR, NORDSON 1034255 HELICAL FLOW, METER
STRIP, STRIP, MODICON 140-XTS-002-00, TERMINAL
TERMINAL, BUS END KL9010
BLOCK, BUSSMANN 2610 FUSE 1 POLE(S) 1-30, AMPS / PORCELAIN
BOX, WIRING DEVICE OCTAGON OUTLET 4.000, IN
BUSHING, THOMAS & BETTS 224, CABLE/CONDUIT PLASTIC
BUSHING, THOMAS & BETTS 226, CABLE/CONDUIT
CONDULET, CROUSE-HINDS LR37 ELECTRICAL, 1.000 IN
HUBBELL HBL2313 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 20A, 125V, 2P, 3W, GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK CONNECTOR BODY, NEMA L5-20R
COUPLING, THOMAS & BETTS 678 CONDUIT, ERICKSON TYPE
ENCLOSURE, SQUARE D 9001 KY-1 NEMA 13 1, OPENING(S)
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 2-SP 2.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN SC 10 10.000 AMPS 300, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 1/2 .500 AMPS 250, VOLT CCRW
HANGER CONDUIT, MINERALLAC ELEC 6, CONDUIT TYPE LOOP
HEATER, SQUARE D B 5.50 OVERLOAD
SOCKET, HUBBELL HBL2937 LAMP FLUORESCENT, BI-PIN
BULB, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 51 7.5, VOLT
BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN 60115 CIRCUIT, 30.00 AMP 277
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 116020K13M010, ASSEMBLIES
CLAMP, CONDUIT PARALLEL GALV MALLEABLE, IRON
CONNECTOR, HUBBELL HBL23002GB ELECTRICAL, CORD
HUBBELL HBL7413C - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, 20A, 120/208V AC, 3PH, 4W,
TWIST-LOCK CONNECTOR BODY
CONNECTOR, FRAMATONE CONN KS90 BURNDY, SPLICE CABLE
CONNECTOR, KELLEMS/HUBBELL PS0509N-BK, CONDUIT ANGLE
CONNECTOR, CANFIELD FAC12SMO4G1300, MULTI-PIN 4 PIN
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 207000A01F200

1

$106.80 NNB

9
32

$34.42 NIB
$4.20 NIB

4
$10.23 NNB
5
$74.66 NNB
6
$15.55 NIB
5 $3,000.00 NNB
9 $1,987.61 REP
4
$64.42 NIB
$16.84
$10.01
$111.98
$4.02

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$3.00 NIB
$5.12 NNB

Page 156

RDC-073923

CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE LC1D18G7, NON REVERSING, 120V, 50/60HZ

TELEMECANIQUE

LC1D18G7

RDC-073925
RDC-073927
RDC-073945
RDC-073946
RDC-073969
RDC-073970
RDC-073972
RDC-073973
RDC-073977
RDC-073979
RDC-073980
RDC-073981
RDC-073982
RDC-073983
RDC-073984
RDC-073985
RDC-073987
RDC-073990
RDC-074030
RDC-074031
RDC-074188
RDC-074190
RDC-074192
RDC-074214
RDC-074219
RDC-074220
RDC-074222
RDC-074240
RDC-074253
RDC-074257
RDC-074260
RDC-074261
RDC-085077
RDC-085078
RDC-085079
RDC-085080
RDC-085086
RDC-085222
RDC-085223
RDC-085224
RDC-085235
RDC-085236
RDC-085238
RDC-085241
RDC-085243
RDC-085244
RDC-085822
RDC-085830
RDC-085994
RDC-086218
RDC-086221
RDC-086224
RDC-086232
RDC-086269
RDC-086335
RDC-086354
RDC-086356
RDC-086555
RDC-086592
RDC-086791
RDC-087149
RDC-087154
RDC-087155
RDC-087157
RDC-087159
RDC-087161
RDC-087163
RDC-087234
RDC-087235
RDC-088035
RDC-088185
RDC-062024
RDC-062025

COUPLING, CONDUIT 1.250 IN ALUMINUM, ADD ON FROM INVENTORY 7 PCS
COVER, SQUARE D 9080LB32 POWER DIST, BLOCK CRW
ELBOW, CONDUIT SWEEP ALUMINUM 1.250 IN, DIA
ELBOW, CONDUIT SWEEP ALUMINUM 1.500 IN, DIA
KIT RESOLVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1394-CCFK CONNECTOR, FOR
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 6T4.5/1 6, WATT
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 1850 5, VOLT
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 1891 14, VOLT
LAMP, INCANDESCENT IND STD NO 40S11N/1/F, 40
LENS, SQUARE D 9001 R-1 RED PILOT UNIT, TYPE
LENS, SQUARE D 9001 G-7 GREEN PILOT UNIT, TYPE
LENS, SQUARE D 9001 R-6 RED PILOT UNIT, TYPE
LENS, SQUARE D 9001 G-6 GREEN PILOT UNIT, TYPE
LENS, SQUARE D 9001 A-6 AMBER PILOT UNIT, TYPE
LEVER, MICRO SWITCH 6PA63 LIMIT SWITCH, ROD
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007-BA-1 LIMIT SWITCH
LEVER, MICRO SWITCH LSZ54N LIMIT SWITCH, ROD
LIGHT, SIGNAL TELEMECANIQUE XVBKEQ3743G8, LED
LAMB, BOSCH-REXROTH IKS026 / 5M ASSEMBLY
LAMB, BOSCH-REXROTH IKS025 / 15.5M, ASSEMBLY
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CD2 TERMINAL
BUSS - JP60030-3PR FUSEHOLDER: 30 AMP 3 POLEJP 60030-3CR 600 V IEC
SAFTEY RELAY - PILZ - PZE-X4, 774-585
BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY BQ3-B030 CIRCUIT, 30
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB-2-H-060, CIRCUIT
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SP2C250, CIRCUIT 25
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB2H150, CIRCUIT 15.00
BUTTON, TELEMECANIQUE XB4BA51 PUSHBUTTON, FLUSH
CONNECTOR, TWO-WAY #1 SOLID TO 2/0 CABLE, SIZE T&B
CONNECTOR, TWO-WAY - 2/0 TO 4/0 SOLID OR, STR T&B
CONTACT, HARTING ELEK 09 15 000 6201, FEMALE 16AWG CRIMP
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-ACBH1, AUXILIARY
ELBOW, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87110-06-04, SWIFT-FIT
ELBOW, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87110-06-06, SWIFT-FIT
ELBOW, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87110-53-02, SWIFT-FIT
ELBOW, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87110-53-04, SWIFT-FIT
ELBOW, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87110-02-02 TUBE, TO PIPE
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 4 1/2 4.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA-4/10 .400 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRS-R 7 1/2 7.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN ATM 7.5 7.500 AMPS 32, VOLT
FUSE, WARREN EMHART E003135
FUSE, FERRAZ SHAWMUT 6.6URB000D08V/80, 80
FUSE, ELECTRO CAM PS-9005-0250 .250 AMPS, 250,1 PKG= 5 PIECES
FUSE, EFD INDUCTION 14035 4.000 AMPS 500, VOLT
FUSE, EFD INDUCTION 14006
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W51 OVERLOAD
HOLDER, BUSSMANN HRJ FUSE 32 VOLT 20 AMP
JUMPER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CJ8-3, TERMINAL BLOCK JUMPER
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 330 14, VOLT
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 6PSB 6, VOLT
LAMP, FLUORESCENT IND STD NO F9BX/SPX27, 9 WATT
LAMP, LEDTRONICS BSD-1490-001, 24V LED LAMP, BAYONET BASE
LEVER, CUTLER-HAMMER E50KL531 LIMIT, SWITCH
MAGNET, BALLUFF BTL-5-P-3800-2
MAT, PROGRESSVE AUTO SMS500150030QDI, SAFETY
MAT, PROGRESSVE AUTO SMS750100030QDI, SAFETY
MOUNT, PANDUIT ABM2S-A-D WIRE TIE
NIPPLE, CONDUIT-PIPE MALLEABLE IRON .500, IN
PICK, PACKARD ELEC 12122523 TERMINAL, REMOVAL
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL HBL2610 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 84660 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 83400 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R6004A20A120
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 64407 MULTIPIN/EDGE, 4P DC MALE SWITCH MT.
RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 97057 MULTIPIN/EDGE
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 8R5A00A18M020
RELAY, MILLER ELEC 000770, 24VDC 3PDT 10A/120VAC 11PIN FLANGE MT
RELAY, MILLER ELEC 006393 PLUG IN
SPRING, MISUMI USA AWS6-40 RD WIRE, EXTENSION
SWITCH, SQUARE D H221AWK DISCONNECT 30 A, 240 V 2
THOMAS & BETTS, HA403 - NIPPLES, STEEL CITY HA-403 CONDUIT 1.000, IN
DISCONNECT, PARKER HANNIFIN BH1-61 QUICK, DISCONNECT
HUBBELL HBL2511 - PLUG, 20A, 3 PH, 4 POLE, 5W GROUNDING, TWISTLOCK
PLUG, NEMA L21-20P

IDEAL SURPLUS
SQUARE D
IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
INCANDESCENT
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
INCANDESCENT
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
IDEAL SURPLUS
SQUARE D
IDEAL SURPLUS
TELEMECANIQUE
BOSCH REXROTH
BOSCH REXROTH
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
PILZ
SIEMENS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
IDEAL SURPLUS
THOMAS & BETTS
HARTING
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
WARREN EMHART
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
ELECTRO CAM
EFD INDUCTION
EFD INDUCTION
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SLYVANIA
GENERAL ELECTRIC
LEDTRONICS
CUTLER HAMMER
BALLUFF
PROGRESSIVE AUTO
PROGRESSIVE AUTO
PANDUIT
IDEAL SURPLUS
PACKARD ELECTRIC
HUBBELL
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
BRAD HARRISON
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
BRAD HARRISON
MILLER ELECTRIC
MILLER ELECTRIC
MISUMI USA
SQUARE D
THOMAS & BETTS
PARKER HANNIFIN

RDC073925
9080LB32
RDC073945
RDC073946
1394CCFK
6T451
1850
189114
40S11N1F40
9001R1
9001G7
9001R6
9001G6
9001A6
RDC073984
9007BA1
RDC073987
XVBKEQ3743G8
IKS0265M
IKS025155M
1492CD2
JP600303PR
PZEX4
BQ3B030
1492CB2H060
1492SP2C250
1492CB2H150
XB4BA51
RDC074253
32511
9150006201
1492ACBH1
871100604
871100606
871105302
871105304
871100202
FRSR412
FNA410
FRSR712
ATM75
E003135
66URB000D08V80
PS90050250
14035
14006
W51
HRJ
1492CJ83
330
6PSB
F9BXSPX27
BSD1490001
E50KL531
BTL5P38002
SMS500150030QDI
SMS750100030QDI
ABM2SAD
RDC086592
12122523
HBL2610
84660
83400
1R6004A20A120
64407
97057
8R5A00A18M020
770
6393
AWS640
H221AWK
HA403
BH161

HUBBELL

HBL2511

RDC-062038

Last Updated 05/29/2014

2
7
14
8
2
6
9
39
51
8
8
3
4
6
7
4
59
4
17
2
3
114
6
1
1
1
16
2
7
6
15
76
15
12
12
12
12
12
35
253
39
61
19
17
39
50
5
8
85
4
20
3
22
86
2
2
10
1
586
95
4
36
6
16
28
24
5
3
13
17
9
2
5
47
1

$50.00 NIB
$1.00
$7.75
$3.30
$4.25
$20.46
$2.75
$2.25
$2.00
$2.00
$3.16
$2.49
$2.64
$2.32
$2.65
$14.96
$12.00
$7.48
$51.72
$324.08
$476.55
$125.00
$37.82
$71.00
$34.84
$60.12
$58.32
$68.74
$2.97
$2.24
$18.10
$0.74
$12.77
$2.25
$2.16
$1.21
$1.14
$1.12
$1.52
$1.52
$2.31
$0.45
$15.76
$27.68
$5.37
$5.07
$2.74
$3.00
$1.55
$2.25
$2.20
$0.75
$1.24
$32.21
$11.44
$21.51
$598.50
$419.49
$0.25
$1.00
$19.80
$8.52
$21.50
$3.06
$10.85
$15.84
$18.39
$12.72
$28.40
$14.54
$3.00
$113.04
$3.25
$1.25

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$22.55 NIB

Page 157

RDC-062039
RDC-062040
RDC-062041
RDC-062050
RDC-062053
RDC-062088
RDC-062094

RDC-062099
RDC-062102
RDC-062103
RDC-062112
RDC-062137
RDC-062194
RDC-062199
RDC-062218

HUBBELL HBL2311 - PLUG, 20A, 125V, 2 POLE, 3W GROUNDING, ELECTRICAL,
TWIST, LOCK
PLUG, HUBBELL HBL7411C, 20A, 3PH, 120/208V AC, 4P, 4W, NON-GROUNDING,
TWIST-LOCK PLUG, NON NEMA
PLUG, CROUSE-HINDS MP X8970-6 ELECTRICAL, MALE
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL HBL2410 A STATIONARY, ELECTRIC
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS MP X8970-4
STEEL CITY-THOMAS & BETTS, 6H3B, HANGER: 1-1/4'' CONDUIT/ W/ BOLT
OPERATOR, SQUARE D 9001-KR5R PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR

HUBBELL

HBL2311

81

$13.00 NIB

HUBBELL
CROUSE HINDS
HUBBELL
CROUSE HINDS
THOMAS & BETTS
SQUARE D

HBL7411C
X89706
HBL2410
X89704
6H3B
9001KR5R

5
5
13
16
26
2

$21.00
$15.92
$19.44
$18.86
$0.60
$15.95

NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

NI20UGT30ADZ30X2
B1131
B146
E6516
170XTS00100
ASP120000
LPSRK5SP
LPSRK60SP
AS50113

2
49
148
11
7
18
82
3

$76.72
$1.75
$1.00
$23.20
$126.52
$2.07
$25.00
$7.59

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

90451063
200PS3024
295884
EA15030275
MLB1
25643
25634
W91X15250
CBLC50E
M080036
MAA17174SH
GMC1
090KB001150
090KB001250
090KB001325
090KB001400
090KB001600
E004075
E004092
10220
NJ2FUS1025V93
NJ15U4N
E0011070
B415
2966692
230284

203
26
1
1
15
4
1
37
9
3
2
54
6
4
3
4
4
6
3
1
5
2
3
12
4
2

$9.76
$1.64
$90.10
$51.50
$14.00
$123.58
$140.84
$17.34
$41.47
$16.37
$228.00
$0.50
$20.00
$44.50
$48.50
$51.50
$70.91
$7.70
$7.70
$270.22
$149.15
$99.99
$32.31
$19.95
$8.09
$6.24

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

RDC-062234
RDC-062243
RDC-062365
RDC-062376
RDC-062404
RDC-062416
RDC-062417
RDC-062421
RDC-062430
RDC-062432
RDC-062453
RDC-062526
RDC-062533
RDC-062534
RDC-062535
RDC-062536
RDC-062537
RDC-062551
RDC-062552
RDC-062559
RDC-062657
RDC-062658
RDC-062665
RDC-062729
RDC-062741
RDC-062748

SWITCH PROXIMITY, TURCK, NI20U-GT30-ADZ30X2-B1131 PROXIMITY
STAKON, THOMAS & BETTS B14-6 CABLE &, WIRE
STAKON, THOMAS & BETTS E6-516 CABLE &, WIRE
TERMINAL, MODICON 170XTS-00100 SCREW
SUPPLY, MODICON AS-P120-000 115/230 AC V, INPUT
FUSE, 0005.000 A600
FUSE, 0060.000 A600
ELECTRODE, 680WELDING ROUNDSTEEL ALLOY, 1 PCS = 11 LBS = 1 BOX
ROLLER, CUSHION GENERAL MOTORS METAL 2 500, 90.45.10-63, STILSON CORP
2500
LAMP, 200PS30/24200130PS-30
CABLE, 12 FT LONG CABLE
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EA150-30275, LIMIT 15 AMPS, LOOSE BEARING
BLOCK, A B B CTRL MLB-1 LAMP
BRACKET, WARREN EMHART 25643
BRACKET, WARREN EMHART 25634
BREAKER, AMP TYCO W91-X152-50 CIRCUIT, 50.00 AMP
CABLE, UNITED SALES USS-D1099 ASSEMBLIES
CABLE, WARREN EMHART M080036
CONNECTOR, TESTRON MAA17174SH
FUSE, BUSSMANN GMC 1 1.000 AMPS 250 VOLT
KIT, MILLER 090-KB001-150, 1.5" BORE, BUNA SEAL KIT
KIT, MILLER 090-KB001-250, BUNA SEAL
KIT, MILLER 090-KB001-325, SEAL KIT
KIT, MILLER 090-KB001-400, BUNA SEAL KIT
KIT, MILLER 090-KB001-600 SEAL FOR
LAMP, WARREN EMHART E004075 LED GREEN
LAMP, WARREN EMHART E004092 RED LED
MOTOR, G T SCHMIDT 010220
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS, NJ2-F-US-1.025-V93
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS NJ15+U4+N, PROXIMITY / PART NO. 106674
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART E0011070 SELF-TEST, TYPE
HEATER, SQUARE D B 4.15 OVERLOAD
JUMPER, JUMPER, PHOENIX CONTACT 2966692
LAMP, NUMATICS 230-284

TURCK
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS
MODICON
MODICON
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
EUTECTIC
GENERAL MOTORS
METAL
GENERAL ELECTRIC
NORDSON
NAMCO
ABB
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
CANDID LOGIC
DVT CORP
WARREN EMHART
TESTRON
BUSSMANN
MILLER
MILLER
MILLER
MILLER
MILLER
WARREN EMHART
WARREN EMHART
G T SCHMIDT
PEPPERL & FUCHS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
WARREN EMHART
SQUARE D
PHOENIX CONTACT
NUMATICS

RDC-062755
RDC-062762
RDC-062788
RDC-062789
RDC-062810

ARMOR START BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY - 280D-FN-10-C, 240V 50/60HZ/24VDC
ACTUATOR, DUFF-NORTON DM-9803-12-2 BALL, SCREW
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR MAHE19A LIGHT, SCREEN
ENCLOSURE, ISRA VISION 360-00013
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR KI0205 PROXIMITY

ALLEN BRADLEY
DUFF NORTON
BANNER
ISRA VISION
IFM EFECTOR

280DFN10C
DM9803122
MAHE19A
3600001
KI0205

1 $727.60 NIB
4 $549.13 NNB
2 $1,660.95 NIB
3 $1,455.84 NNB
33 $144.00 NNB

RDC-062813
RDC-062822
RDC-062829
RDC-062847
RDC-062850
RDC-062881

TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 9070 SK3000Q36212, DISCONNECT
RECEIVER, CANDID LOGIC 102995-2 REMOTE, PENDANT / GAC-90066
BATTERY, PANASONIC BR-A INDUSTRIAL 3.00, VOLT
JUMPER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CJ6-10, TERMINAL BLOCK
KIT, laminated cards
SENSOR, laminated cards
CUTLER-HAMMER E51SCL - SWITCH, NO, NC, 120V AC, 50/60HZ, LED INDICATOR,
SOLID STATE SWITCH
ACCUSORT 1000007308, ADAPTASCAN BAR CODE ACCESSORY / ALLEN-BRADLEY
2755-NC48: PROGRAMMING / CABLE USE WITH: 2755-SN3, -SN5, OR -SN8 /
SERIES B.
STARTER, FS 40/400 GENERAL ELECTRIC
CONNECTOR, CONDUIT THOMAS & BETTS 5343
ELBOW, FEMALE/MALE MF-050
CONDULET, ELEC CROUSE-HINDS LL17 CG
CONNECTOR, BURNDY KS-29
MOUNT, SYRON DSM3607 SENSOR W/ AIR CYLN
ELBOW, GEDNEY FF-075 CONDUIT PULLING .75
SWITCH, PHOTOELECTRIC INFRARED 42GRL-90
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-X7 LIMIT, SWITCH
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1794-TBN TERMINAL, CCRW
BATTERY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1756BATA, LITHUIM REPLACEMENT BATTERY
ASSEMBLY 3.6V 19AH
BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BD8 1 NO 1 NC, CCRW
BRAKE, WARNER ELEC 5370-273-017 ELECTRIC, DISC

SQUARE D
CANDID LOGIC
PANASONIC
ROSS
TURCK
IDEAL SURPLUS

9070SK3000Q36212
1029952
BRA
5500A3003
RKC4T6
RDC062881

1 $4,257.00 NIB
2 $706.40 NNB
22
$4.00 NNB
23
$1.74 NNB
4 $108.56 NIB
3 $134.32 NNB

CUTLER HAMMER

E51SCL

ACCU SORT
GENERAL ELECTRIC
THOMAS & BETTS
GEDNEY
CROUSE HINDS
FRAMATONE CONN
SYRON
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

2755NC48
FS40400
5343
MF050
LL17CG
KS29
DSM3607
RDC063174
42GRL9002QD
802TX7
1794TBN

20
5
10
6
12
20
1
4
3
1
1

$77.00
$2.00
$3.83
$1.65
$4.36
$6.58
$482.56
$2.34
$26.50
$6.69
$47.59

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
WARNER ELECTRIC

1756BATA
ZB4BD8
5370273017

1
17
1

$69.27 NNB
$2.60 NIB
$492.68 NIB

RDC-062884

RDC-062885
RDC-063074
RDC-063077
RDC-063078
RDC-063080
RDC-063084
RDC-063157
RDC-063174
RDC-063186
RDC-063214
RDC-063216
RDC-063218
RDC-063260
RDC-063273

Last Updated 05/29/2014

9

$107.00 NIB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

Page 158

RDC-063329
RDC-063334
RDC-063337
RDC-063338
RDC-063424
RDC-063442
RDC-063557
RDC-063564
RDC-063568
RDC-063569
RDC-063586
RDC-063591
RDC-063602
RDC-063603
RDC-063606
RDC-063622
RDC-063627
RDC-063654

RDC-063743
RDC-063746
RDC-063901
RDC-063904
RDC-063941
RDC-063944
RDC-063945

CABLE, FB SPEC CABLES CBL-5 28 IN LG
CABLE, ACE ELECTRONICS GMK-19CRM-10, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, H18EEG16-MR-CC 18 PIN MALE
CABLE, H18EEG16-MR-DD 18 PIN MALE
CONTROLLER, BANNER ENGR GMMDSDINT-1L2
COVER, SQUARE D 9080LB43 POWER DSTRIBTN, BLOCK
HOLDER, BUSSMANN JTN60060 FUSE 600 VOLT, 60 AMP 1
CONNECTOR BATTERY, ANDERSON POWER 913
JUMPER, WEIDMULLER 67601154 TERMINAL, BLOCK 8 MM
JUMPER, WEIDMULLER 7914830000 TERMINAL, BLOCK
KIT, BANNER ENGR SMBPVA2 MOUNTING, BRACKET FOR
KIT, CMH IND - CMH-110 SPRING FOR REPAIR
LENS, NELSON WLD 856001 RED
LENS, IFM EFECTOR E20754 FIBER OPTIC
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007BA12 LIMIT SWITCH
MAGNET, BALLUFF BTL-P-1013-4R
MODULE, TELEMECANIQUE VZ2 ADD-ON CONTACT, CCRW
PIN, HARTING ELEK 09 30 000 9901, 1 PKG= 50 PCS
RECEPTACLE, WEIDMULLER 9915490000, 125V, 15A, DIN RAIL MOUNTED
DUPLEXX RECEPTACLE, OBSOLETE
PLUG, JOHNSTONE DISP 363-272 TERMINAL
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000111-544, DEVICENET TRUNK
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000111-483, DEVICENET TRUNK
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000135-95, ETHERNET
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000135-96, ETHERNET
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS - 5000135-98,
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 1317732D-1, ETHERNET
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 1317732D-5, ETHERNET
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000135-100, ETHERNET / ADD ON FROM
INVENTORY 1 PC
RECEPTACLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000118-274, 300V, 4 AMP
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 3R2004A20M020
RELAY, POTTER & BRUMFIELD KHAU-17D11-12, 12VDC, 1/10 HP, 5A, 120VAC,
42VA, 28VDC
RELAY, SQUARE D 8501NH42 SOCKET MOUNT
RELAY BASE ATC, AUTOMATIC TIME, 0000-825-89-00
BASE, AMP TYCO 27E166, 14 PIN, 5A, 240VAC RELAY BASE
SUPPRESSOR, SURGE TELEMECANIQUE LAD4VG, VARISTOR
SWITCH TOGGLE, MCGILL/ELEC 90-0001, TOGGLE 20 AMPS 125
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RW822-A2 LIMIT, 15 AMPS

RDC-063946

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A1 - BUTTON, 300V AC MAX, GREEN, PUSH BUTTON

RDC-063953
RDC-063956
RDC-063957
RDC-063958
RDC-063981
RDC-064093
RDC-064094
RDC-064101
RDC-064102
RDC-064143
RDC-064146
RDC-064151

SQUARE D 9007C54FP10Y19021 - SWITCH, SIDE ROLLER, 24VAC/DC, 3A MAX,
LIMIT SWITCH
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS NBB10-30GM50-E2
SWITCH, SELECTOR SWITCH TELEMECANIQUE, XB4BG63
SWITCH, SELECTOR SWITCH TELEMECANIQUE, XB4BG43
TERMINAL, FRAMATONE CONN KA2U BURNDY, CABLE & WIRE
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR Q60BB6AFV1000Q, PHOTOELECTRIC
SENSOR, IFM EFECTOR E20603 PHOTO EYE
ANTENNA, SYMBOL - ML-2499-VRA1-00 MONITOR
ANTENNA, MOTOROLA COMM - NAF5060A, COMMUNICATION
PILOT, ALLEN BRADLEY 800MR-QT24G, PUSH TO TEST, 24V, GREEN LENS
PANEL, PANEL DATA ENTRY DEVICENET, VERSION
SUPRESSOR, SUPPRESSOR SURGE 120 VOL;TS

SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
FRAMATONE CONN
BANNER
IFM EFECTOR
SYMBOL
MOTOROLA
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
PSYTRONICS

9007C54FP10Y19021
SQGJ
NBB1030GM50E2
XB4BG63
XB4BG43
KA2U
Q60BB6AFV1000Q
E20603
ML2499VRA100
NAF5060A
800MRQT24GK
5204643450
P1301

RDC-064197
RDC-064236
RDC-064377
RDC-064644
RDC-064681
RDC-064682
RDC-064686
RDC-064687

TURCK Bi3U-MT12-AP6X-H1141 - SENSOR, 10-30VDC, 200mA, 3MM SENSING
RANGE
MODULE, SPANNER FDN-DN1
FUSE, ONE TIME 250VOLT NON-3
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1491-N161, CLASS H, 0-30A, SINGLE POLE, 600V
CABLE, WARREN EMHART 22512 ASM
CABLE, AERO-MOTIVE 0985700001 ASSEMBLY, F/
CABLE, NAMCO CTRLS - EP181-22120
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CFU-100, ASSEMBLY

TURCK
INTERLINK BT
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
WARREN EMHART
AERO MOTIVE
NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY

BI3UMT12AP6XH114
1
FDNDN1
NON3
1491N161
22512
985700001
EP18122120
1326CFU100

1
1
26
6
11
9
1
4

$38.00
$298.65
$2.00
$12.50
$78.49
$35.91
$20.00
$762.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

RDC-064689
RDC-064696
RDC-064705
RDC-064712
RDC-064759
RDC-064763

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CFU-50, COMMUNICATION FEEDBACK CABLE, 50'
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CVU30 ASSEMBLY,
CABLE, NORDSON 235882 16 FT LG
CABLE, MOLDED 46 PIN STANDARDFLEX
CLUTCH, WARREN EMHART M068478
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY Z-34038 KIT

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
IDEAL SURPLUS
WARREN EMHART
ALLEN BRADLEY

1326CFU50
1326CVU30
235882
RDC064712
M068478
Z34038

3
3
2
4
3
31

$215.01
$215.00
$672.41
$123.32
$211.21
$24.50

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

RDC-064771

CORD, TURCK RKC4.4T-5-RSC4.4T/S622, ELECTRICAL
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 175-SP 175.000, AMPS 600 / OTHER MFR/IMPAC: LPSRK-175

TURCK

RKC44T5RSC44TS622

11

$26.46 NNB

BUSSMANN

LPSRK175SP

42

$18.44 NIB

RDC-063688
RDC-063697
RDC-063717
RDC-063718
RDC-063719
RDC-063720
RDC-063721
RDC-063723
RDC-063725
RDC-063726
RDC-063727
RDC-063733

RDC-064852

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FB SPEC CABLES
ACE ELECTRONICS
IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
BANNER
SQUARE D
BUSSMANN
ANDERSON POWER
WEIDMULLER
WEIDMULLER
BANNER
CMH IND
NELSON WLD
IFM EFECTOR
SQUARE D
BALLUFF
TELEMECANIQUE
HARTING

CBL5
GMK19CRM10
RDC063337
H18EEG16MRDD
GMMDSDINT1L2
9080LB43
JTN60060
913
67601154
7914830000TEHG
SMBPVA2
CMH110
856001
E20754
9007BA12
BTLP10134R
VZ2TEGH
9300009901

1
1
6
1
1
7
18
19
8
136
10
26
2
7
6
1
4
7

$21.64
$98.00
$35.81
$49.93
$243.20
$6.84
$4.86
$2.43
$2.39
$0.25
$12.00
$10.00
$2.85
$38.72
$7.90
$29.99
$4.28
$1.99

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

WEIDMULLER
JOHNSTONE
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS

9915490000
363272
5000111544
5000111483
500013595
500013596CRFJ
500013598
1317732D1
1317732D5

4
3
12
7
1
4
8
22
5

$18.00
$30.17
$18.23
$3.20
$36.78
$37.68
$17.00
$31.84
$32.49

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
BRAD HARRISON

5000135100
5000118274
3R2004A20M020

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
SQUARE D
AUTOMATIC TIME
AMP TYCO
TELEMECANIQUE
MCGILL
HONEYWELL

KHAU17D1112
8501NH42
8258900
27E166
LAD4VG
900001
BZ2RW822A2

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRA1

5
$31.25 NNB
4
$33.81 NNB
12
$11.15 NIB
11
$11.15 NNB
43
$1.00 NNB
1
$91.44 NIB
9
$26.84 NIB
9
$15.50 NNB
37
$5.00 NIB
3
$29.00 NIB
15 $2,200.00 NNB
3 $357.36 NNB

5
6
3
9
37
7
8
5
11
12
3

$29.24 NNB
$11.88 NIB
$20.28 NNB
$9.00
$24.50
$5.73
$3.00
$3.33
$1.58
$8.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

$25.00 NIB

Page 159

RDC-064853
RDC-064854
RDC-064856
RDC-064857
RDC-064858
RDC-064859
RDC-064868
RDC-064890
RDC-064918
RDC-064942
RDC-064989
RDC-065046
RDC-065052
RDC-065053
RDC-065061
RDC-065064
RDC-065069
RDC-065074
RDC-065075
RDC-065081
RDC-065127
RDC-065129
RDC-065130
RDC-065131
RDC-065135

FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 250-SP 250.000, AMPS 600
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 300-SP 300.000, AMPS 600
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 500-SP 500.000, AMPS 600
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ 600-SP 600.000 AMPS, 600
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 110-SP 110.000, AMPS 600
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 450-SP 450.000, AMPS 600
GRIP, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 074-01-025, STRAIN RELIEF, CORD, 1" NPT
KIT, MILLER 051-KR011-100 SEAL, AIR CYLINDER PISTON ROD BUSHING AND /
SEAL ASSEMBLY WITH BOLTED RETAINER / FOR A 1 DIAMETER ROD
LIGHT, TELEMECANIQUE XVEC2B5 STEADY LED, ORANGE
MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR EURODRIVE Q602609, S/N
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 852S-A SOLID STATE, SERIES G, 120V/60HZ, 110V/50HZ,
OPEN, OBSOLETE
STATION, SQUARE D 9001 AEQ 3438
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J44B

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
KELLEMS/HUBBELL

LPSRK250SP
LPSRK300SP
LPSRK500SP
LPJ600SP
LPSRK110SP
LPSRK450SP
7401025

4
20
1
3
28
11
4

$43.52
$37.15
$59.84
$41.60
$19.36
$59.84
$52.00

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

MILLER
TELEMECANIQUE
EURODRIVE

051KR011100
XVEC2B5
Q602609

10
9
1

$44.00 NIB
$35.48 NIB
$353.88 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

852SA
9001AEQ3438
800TJ44B

10
5
39

$499.99 NIB
$250.00 NNB
$25.28 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
NAMCO
SQUARE D
NORDSON
WARREN EMHART
BANNER
BURKE E PORTER
BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

837A4J
EE23028820
800TFXP16XA5
EE51084440
EE23018725
9007C52DY1905
329983
21820
MAHR6A
3010983
SM2A312DQD
42GRL9042QD

12
6
7
20
31
1
2
8
1
1
14
1

$445.00
$119.68
$69.99
$238.00
$115.00
$194.51
$177.27
$159.75
$565.68
$200.92
$59.40
$28.62

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

RDC-065136
RDC-065140
RDC-065216
RDC-065219
RDC-065221
RDC-065274
RDC-065276
RDC-065308
RDC-065313
RDC-065342
RDC-065360
RDC-065361
RDC-065367
RDC-065372
RDC-065376
RDC-068903

SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 837-A4J - TEMPERATURE 600V AC MAX 5 AMP MAX
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE230-28820, PROXIMITY 20/220
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXP16XA5
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-84440, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE230-18725, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-C52D-Y1905 LIMIT, 10 AMPS
THERMOMETER, NORDSON 329983 DIAL TYPE, 3.000 IN
RECEIVER, WARREN EMHART 21820
RECEIVER, BANNER ENGR MAHR6A LIGHT, SCREEN
PUSHER, BURKE E PORTER 3010983
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR SM2A312DQD, PHOTOELECTRIC
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GRL-9042-QD
WARNER EA 6001-448-004 - CONTROL, CLUTCH/BRAKE CONTROL, 1.25AMP,
115VAC, 60HZ, CBC-801 SERIES
POWER SUPPLY, CANDID LOGIC 102981
BLOCK, L BLOCK (FULL METRIC), 50 X 70 X, 65, HOLE A: 11.
BUTTON, CLIPPARD INST 11916-3
PUSHBUTTON, CLIPPARD INST 11916-1
PUSHBUTTON, SWITCHCRAFT 913X PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR
PUSHBUTTON, NKK KB15CKW01-12-EB, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR
CABLE, WATTEREDGE DJ-10C-12-FF-1721
CABLE, STANLEY F4461 ENCODER CAMBION
CABLE, DURR APT E09400031 FIBER OPTIC
CABLE, SQUARE D SPX HH2P2CABLE
CABLE, WTC 205-1212V8 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, AW CABLE/FOP/60 FIBER OPTIC 60 FT, LG
CABLE, STANLEY - N4584/1 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, FATA AUTOMATION 3611184-38, ASSEMBLY
PLUG, SPARK PLUG FOR 300MF BURNER,, ELCIPSE - 17652

WARNER ELECTRIC
CANDID LOGIC
IDEAL SURPLUS
CLIPPARD INST
CLIPPARD INST
SWITCHCRAFT
NKK
WATTEREDGE
STANLEY
DURR
SQUARE D
WTC
AW COMPANY
STANLEY
FATA AUTOMATION
ECLIPSE

6001448004
102981
RDC065216
119163
119161
913X
KB15CKW0112EB
DJ10C12FF1721
F4461
E09400031
SPXHH2P2CABLE
2051212V8
CABLEFOP60
N45841
361118438
17652

4
1
7
34
48
4
1
1
2
1
2
6
3
6
1
10

$55.00
$577.57
$26.04
$0.75
$1.65
$2.04
$7.23
$12.98
$32.36
$617.48
$95.06
$30.99
$263.70
$50.00
$160.74
$30.24

NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-069799

SWITCH, NI20 NF CP40 VP4X2, TURCK,, SWITCH, PROX., FOR

TURCK

NI20NFCP40VP4X2

4

RDC-070076
RDC-070120
RDC-070683
RDC-070688
RDC-070729
RDC-070782
RDC-071023
RDC-071107
RDC-071115
RDC-071120
RDC-071245
RDC-071257
RDC-071370

ACTUATOR, EL-O-MATIC ES0012.U0A02A.00K0, VALVE , ROTARY
HORN, FED SIGNAL 300GC120 HORN 120, VOLTS , ANDON
CONNECTOR, EGS ELECTRICAL ST-125, APPLETON ELECTRIC
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 5352 CONDUIT, ANGLE TYPE
MAT, STATIC CNTRL 1305-E-L SAFETY MAT
COVER, BOX OUTLET 4.687 SQUARE, GALVANIZED
DEMISTER, LEYBOLD 710-64-763 FILTER
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNM 1/2 .500 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ-R2 1/2 2.500 AMPS 600, VOLT
FUSE, FERRAZ SHAWMUT AJT-2 1/2 2.500, AMPS 600
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W46 OVERLOAD
LAMPHOLDER, LEVITON 9875 LAMP, INCANDESCENT MEDIUM
LAMP, MINIATURE TYPE IND STD NO 28MB 28, VOLT
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PST16A, PUSH TO TEST, SERIES N, 120V, AMBER
CAP, SMALL PILOT
LOCK, HOFFMAN ENCLOS A-SL6
DISTRIBUTION MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1791-IOBW, 64 POINT, 24VDC
MOTOR, AIRMASTER DJ-110V-HEM, ELECTRIC FAN
PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC P21NRXC-LNN-NS-00 - MOTOR, POWERMAX II, 1500 RPM, 1.8
STEP MOTOR, BIPOLAR SERIES
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HC14Z24 - RELAY, GP, 10A, GOLD CONTACT, LOW
ENERGY RATING (10V, 1MA), 4PDT, 24V DC
MICRO SWITCH BZE6-2RQ81 - SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH; ACTUATOR STYLE:CROSS
ROLLER PLUNGER; OPERATING FORCE MAX:13OZF
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H48B, SERIES T
SWITCH, DWYER 1823-10 LEVEL CONTROL, 120-480 V 15
PUSHBUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A2A, BLOCK
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007-C54D LIMIT 10 AMPS, 600 V
SWITCH, HONEYWELL C437D1013 PRESSURE, OPER RANGE

EL O MATIC
FEDERAL SIGNAL
EGS ELECTRICAL
THOMAS & BETTS
STATIC CONTROLS
IDEAL SURPLUS
LEYBOLD
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
ALLEN BRADLEY
LEVITON
GENERAL ELECTRIC

ES0012U0A02A00K0
300GC120
ST125
5352
1305EL
RDC070782
71064763
FNM12
FNQR212
AJT212
W46
9875
28MB

8
4
21
95
5
6
4
72
45
10
10
3
20

ALLEN BRADLEY
HOFFMAN
ALLEN BRADLEY
AIRMASTER

800TPST16A
ASL6
1791IOBW
DJ110VHEM

4
$45.16 NIB
3
$4.56 NNB
4 $1,870.00 NIB
3
$66.66 NNB

PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC

P21NRXCLNNNS00

1

$62.40 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HC14Z24

10

$12.00 NIB

HONEYWELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
DWYER
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
HONEYWELL

BZE62RQ81
800TH48B
182310
800MRA2A
9007C54D
C437D1013

10
5
3
23
12
2

$49.90
$51.00
$24.32
$17.60
$52.38
$85.06

RDC-071389
RDC-071412
RDC-071462
RDC-071478
RDC-071482
RDC-071777
RDC-072306
RDC-072313
RDC-072318
RDC-072320
RDC-072322
RDC-072323

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$133.59 NNB

$191.53
$199.99
$4.40
$2.03
$197.03
$1.00
$81.37
$5.00
$1.75
$5.19
$3.00
$1.50
$1.00

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 160

RDC-072327
RDC-072328
RDC-072330
RDC-072332
RDC-072337
RDC-072343
RDC-072345
RDC-072346
RDC-072347
RDC-072353

RDC-072355

RDC-072697
RDC-072788
RDC-072804
RDC-073025
RDC-073088
RDC-073098
RDC-073108
RDC-073358
RDC-073698
RDC-073793
RDC-074368
RDC-074374
RDC-074407
RDC-074435
RDC-074563
RDC-074677
RDC-074680
RDC-074683
RDC-074685
RDC-074686
RDC-074706
RDC-074707
RDC-074746
RDC-074760
RDC-074766
RDC-075116
RDC-075131
RDC-075138
RDC-075140
RDC-075145
RDC-075175
RDC-075255
RDC-075537
RDC-075541
RDC-075559
RDC-075563
RDC-075567
RDC-075569
RDC-075570
RDC-075572
RDC-075588
RDC-075589
RDC-075604
RDC-075605
RDC-075607
RDC-075608
RDC-075609
RDC-075616
RDC-075625
RDC-075626
RDC-075639
RDC-075644
RDC-075669
RDC-075673
RDC-075679
RDC-075682
RDC-075705
RDC-075706
RDC-075709

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EA150-30014 LIMIT 20, AMPS
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-DP LIMIT 10, AMPS 600
ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-A2D1 FLUSH ROUND BLACK
SWITCH, WARREN EMHART 1828 TOGGLE
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871L-XCB40S40, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, ANTUNES CONTROLS 801111303 PRESSURE, MODEL
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J91KC7B
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-HH5BLAK, SELECTOR OPERATOR KNOB LEVER
STANDARD 2 / POSITION 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS BLACK
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EE510-77442, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, ANTUNES CONTROLS HLGP-D PRESSURE, OPER RANGE
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXQH24RA, ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON TYPE 4,
13 / 2 POSITION PUSH-PULL FULL V LED / HIGH VISIBILITY / 24V RED CAP
WIRE, MTW-2/64 WIRE TYPE SIZE NO 16 26, STRANDS , #16 AWG, RED / EACH
ROLL/SPOOL = 500 FEET / GAS AND OIL RESISTANT. / MTW-THHN-THWN 600V /
EACH = FEET
PHOTOHEAD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42MRR-5000, PHOTOELECTRIC
SUPPLY, STATIC CNTRL 920-PS-24-2 110 V, INPUT 24
CONTACTOR, SQUARE D 5204650594, ELECTRICAL ISOLATION
RELAY, JOKAB SAFETY JSBR4-24VDC
SWITCH, NAMCO EE530-72432
RECEIVER, WARREN EMHART 55735, - ON PART M 156 369 4
LENS, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N122W WHITE
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SP1C020, CIRCUIT BREAKER 1POLE
BREAKER, MERLIN GERIN MG24506 CIRCUIT, 10.00 AMP
RELAY, OMRON ELECT LY2-AC110/120 PLUG IN
RING, THOMAS & BETTS 5265 CONDUIT SEAL, 1.25
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH V3-1 LIMIT 15 AMPS, 125/250
POWER SUPPLY, MODICON 140CPS11100, 115/230 V INPUT 276
RECEPTACLE, TURCK FK-FS-4.4/M12 BULK, HEAD FEED-THRU
BUTTON, CUSHMAN MOTOR 806791
TIP, GENERAL ELEC 259A3200P1
CONNECTOR, ANDERSON POWER 6325G1
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 32 046 3101, MULTI-PIN 46
CONTACT, GENERAL ELEC 245A8485G1
INSERT, HARTING 09330242601, MALE INSERT, 24 POLES
INSERT, HARTING ELEK 09 33 006 2601 6, POLES
SOLENOID, CUSHMAN MOTOR 806833
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BA-2RQ1T LIMIT 15, AMPS
TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 9070T750D1 CONTROL, TYPE 480 V
CLUTCH, WARREN EMHART 21447
MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR DIAMOND AUTO 6161G, 15:01
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9012 GAW25 PRESSURE, OPER RANGE
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494VDRL666, DISCONNECT 60
TRANSDUCER, FAIRCHILD IND T-5200-4
SENSOR, BANNER QS30LDLQPMA
HUBBELL HBL2623 - CONNECTOR, INSULGRIP, TWIST-LOCK, 30A, 250V, 2P, 3W,
GROUNDING, NEMA L6-30R
CORD, BRAD HARRISON - 228020A01F060,
CORD, BRAD HARRISON 883030A05M010, ASSEMBLY
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 3R2004A20A120, MULTI-PIN 12
CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE LP1D2510BD, ELECTRICAL DC
CONTACTOR, TELEMECANIQUE LC1D12BD, ELECTRICAL
COUPLING, CONDUIT 3.000 IN GALVANIZED, STEEL
COUPLING, CONDUIT 2.000 IN GALVANIZED, STEEL
COVER, CROUSE-HINDS 870 ELECTRICAL, CONDULET
ELBOW, CONDUIT SWEEP GALVANIZED STEEL, 1.250 IN
ELBOW, CONDUIT SWEEP GALVANIZED STEEL, 3.000 IN
FUSE, BUSSMANN KAB 10 10.000 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 12 12.000 AMPS 125, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPN-RK 100-SP 100.000, AMPS 250
FUSE, BUSSMANN W 15 15.000 AMPS 125 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN W 20 20.000 AMPS 125 VOLT
GRIP, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 073-03-1202
SQUARE D, B2.65 - THERMAL OVERLOAD HEATING RELAY
SQUARE D, B3.70 - OVERLOAD THERMAL HEATING RELAY
CAP, SQUARE D 9001-G9 GREEN PILOT UNIT, TYPE
LOCKOUT BAR, EUCHNER 046-730 SAFETY CAST, ALUMINUM
PLUG, HUBBELL 9965-C ELECTRICAL TWIST, LOCK
SENSOR, IFM EFECTOR TS2051
HOUSING, CROUSE-HINDS AR-642 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 2R8004A20A120, CORDSET 7AMP 8P 600V FEMALE
RECEPTACLE 12IN 16 G
SUPRESSOR, TELEMECANIQUE LA4DC1U SURGE
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EA080-21100 LIMIT 20, AMPS
PALM BUTTONS, REES 04917-112 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR PALM

NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
WARREN EMHART
ALLEN BRADLEY
ANTUNES CONTROLS
ALLEN BRADLEY

EA15030014
802TDP
800MRA2D1
1828
871LXCB40S40
801111303
800TJ91KC7B

ALLEN BRADLEY
NAMCO
ANTUNES CONTROLS

800MRHH5BLAK
EE51077442
HLGPD

5
3
9

$65.00 NNB
$102.52 NNB
$169.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXQH24RA

4

$70.00 NNB

IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
STATIC CONTROLS
SQUARE D
JOKAB
NAMCO
WARREN EMHART
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
MERLIN GERIN
OMRON
THOMAS & BETTS
HONEYWELL
MODICON
TURCK
CUSHMAN MOTOR
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ANDERSON POWER
HARTING
GENERAL ELECTRIC
HARTING
HARTING
CUSHMAN MOTOR
HONEYWELL
SQUARE D
WARREN EMHART
DIAMOND
AUTOMATION
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY
FAIRCHILD
BANNER

RDC072697
42MRR5000
920PS242
5204650594
JSBR424VDC
EE53072432
55735
800TN122W
1492SP1C020
MG24506
LY2AC110
5265
V31
140CPS11100
FKFS44M12
806791
259A3200P1
6325G1
9320463101
245A8485G1
9330242601
9330062601
806833
BA2RQ1T
9070T750D1
21447

HUBBELL
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
BRAD HARRISON
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
CROUSE HINDS
IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
KELLEMS/HUBBELL
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
EUCHNER
HUBBELL
IFM EFECTOR
CROUSE HINDS
BRAD HARRISON
TELEMECANIQUE
NAMCO
REES

6161G
9012GAW25
1494VDRL666
T52004
QS30LDLQPMA

4
4
1
2
2
7
27

$56.52
$31.00
$29.00
$12.00
$29.31
$90.00
$38.02

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
NIB

10,000
$1.00 NNB
8
$81.10 NNB
1 $111.32 NNB
2 $1,132.00 NIB
1 $275.55 NIB
57 $130.00 NIB
3 $146.40 NNB
16
$2.17 NNB
78
$18.20 NNB
1
$24.04 NNB
1
$3.73 NNB
42
$2.50 NNB
4
$5.00 NNB
4 $119.99 NIB
1
$19.89 NIB
9
$1.58 NNB
18
$2.50 NNB
4
$14.50 NIB
11
$20.84 NNB
6
$2.52 NNB
1
$14.00 NIB
1
$6.28 NNB
2
$11.04 NNB
8
$7.12 NNB
3 $106.36 NIB
3 $226.54 NNB
1
1
6
6
3

$437.56
$118.94
$137.56
$229.00
$80.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB

HBL2623
228020A01F060
883030A05M010
3R2004A20A120
LP1D2510BD
LC1D12BD
RDC075569
RDC075570
870
RDC075588
RDC075589
KAB10
FNA12AMP
LPNRK100SP
W15
W20
73031202
B265
B370
9001G9
46730
9965C
TS2051
AR642

2
2
1
16
5
1
16
15
12
8
4
109
84
10
16
33
7
2
12
15
10
24
2
6

$25.00
$43.78
$15.11
$30.40
$93.80
$69.84
$3.42
$1.32
$5.68
$4.31
$12.93
$1.33
$1.72
$6.43
$1.23
$1.24
$4.56
$4.67
$4.67
$2.00
$12.34
$6.68
$38.00
$116.32

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

2R8004A20A120
LA4DC1U
EA08021100
4917112

5
10
2
8

$22.20
$15.72
$64.00
$129.97

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

Page 161

RDC-075715
RDC-075720
RDC-075724
RDC-075747
RDC-075901
RDC-075902
RDC-075931
RDC-075977
RDC-076002
RDC-076110
RDC-076142
RDC-076144
RDC-076145
RDC-076150
RDC-076151

RDC-076153
RDC-076154
RDC-076156
RDC-076163
RDC-076234
RDC-076434
RDC-076438

SWITCH, EUCHNER NZ1VZ-538E-L110 SAFETY
SWITCH, PEPPERL & FUCHS RJ43-E2, PROXIMITY
SENSOR, IFM EFECTOR PN7300 PRESSURE OPER, RANGE
LUG, THOMAS & BETTS 54110 CABLE & WIRE, LUG
SWITCH, BANNER ENGR SM2A912DQD, PHOTOELECTRIC
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR Q406EQ, PHOTOELECTRIC MODEL
DISCONNECT,SQUARE D HU364AWK SERIES E1, 200AMP, NON-FUSIBLE
SWITCH,NAMCO EE560-73402, ADD ON FROM INVENTORY 2 PCS
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871Z-DW5NP18-D4
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871LB20E40N3
ARM, SQUARE D 9007 HA-2
FUSE, BUSSMANN GLR 4 4.000 AMPS 300 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 4/10 .400 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN ABC 1 1/2 1.500 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 25-SP 25.000 AMPS, 600
FUSE, BUSSMANN 15.000 AMPS 32 VOLT., TWO MODELS AGC / MDL. PER
BUSSMANN WEB / SITE CAN BE FOR SIMILAR / APPLICATIONS ( EX. ELECTRONIC
P.C. / BOARD). SAME RATING FOR A/C AND AMP.
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK-3-SP 3.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT
HOLDER, BUSSMANN HTB-24I FUSE 250 VOLT, 15 AMP
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-H31 SELECTOR, OPERATOR
SWITCH, REES 04954-214 SAFETY
BLOCK, TERMINAL
BLOCK, BLOCK, TERMINAL, BRANCH,

RDC-076439
RDC-076455
RDC-076457
RDC-076459

BLOCK, BLOCK, TERMINAL, RAIL
BRACKET, TELEMECANIQUE XVB C12 FIXING, BRACKET
BREAKER, BREAKER, CIRCUIT, 15 A,
BREAKER, BREAKER, CIRCUIT, MINI,

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
REES
DURR SYSTEMS INC
WEIDMULLER
FROG NAVIGATION
SYSTEMS
TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D
MERLIN GERIN

RDC-076501

CABLE, CABLE, ELECTRICAL, GROUN

IDEAL SURPLUS

MTWAWM6GRN100
0RTEHG

1

$15.00 NNB

RDC-076507

CABLE, FLEX 30LC017H017H81BALA KICKLESS

BALAGUER COMP. DBA 30LC017H017H81BA
FLEX
LA

3

$158.06 NNB

RDC-076530
RDC-076531

CABLE, CABLE ASSY, 4 PIN, M/F
CABLE, DANIEL WOODHEAD, 227020A01M030, CABLE ASSY, 7 PIN, M/F

114032K12M050DA
NW
227020A01M030

4
6

$21.21 NNB
$26.00 NNB

RDC-076539
RDC-076590

CABLE, CABLE, ASSY, MALE/FEMALE
CONTACTOR, CONTACTOR, NON-REVERSE

DANIEL WOODHEAD
DANIEL WOODHEAD
EMPIRE MACHINE &
CONVEYO
TELEMECANIQUE

EWS1928E50EMMA
LC1D32BDTEGH

1
7

$169.64 NNB
$50.01 NNB

RDC-076593
RDC-076604

CONTACTOR, CONTACTOR, 5KW, 400V,
FUSE, COUPLING, DRIVE, 0.625

SIEMENS
IDEAL SURPLUS

3RT10241AK60SIDE
5L01015MKTEHG

1
1

$61.05 NNB
$149.92 NNB

RDC-076629
RDC-076633
RDC-076660
RDC-076661
RDC-076689
RDC-076706
RDC-076708

DRIVE, ALLEN BRADLEY POWER BRADLEY - 20B-D-027-A-C-AYNANA0, HEAVY
DUTY, 3 PHASE 47-63HZ
WIRE, DUCT, WIRING, ROUND, 1 EACH EQUALS 6 FEET
FUSE, FUSE, FIRING PANEL,
FUSE, FUSE, 4 AMP, 600 V,
TELEMECANIQUE, LAD9V2TEGH, INTERLOCK, MECHANICAL,
LIGHT, PUSHBUTTON, ILLUM., 22MM
LIGHT, LIGHT,STACK,RED,LED,24V

ALLEN BRADLEY
PANDUIT
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

20BD027ACAYNANA
0
D1X3BL6PADC
5204650592SQGJ
5204650573SQGJ
LAD9V2TEGH
XB4BW14B5TEGH
855TB24TL4ALJB

1 $1,700.00 NIB
1
$1.63 NNB
34 $242.90 NNB
25
$2.04 NNB
1
$17.05 NIB
17
$37.24 NNB
5
$40.65 NNB

NORD
SEW EURODRIVE
IDEAL SURPLUS
GM SPEC
IDEAL SURPLUS

SK9155VZ160M4BRE
150FHL
Q533626SEAF
ECS3011TEHG
FSD41745GMSC
3835TEHG

2 ######## NNB
1 $379.50 NNB
1 $2,367.20 NNB
71
$19.08 NNB
1,520
$1.00 NNB

10
3
2

$6.40 NNB
$586.11 NNB
$150.32 NNB

$79.26 NNB

RDC-076736
RDC-076742
RDC-076773
RDC-076775
RDC-076803

MOTOR, MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR, CONVEYOR DRIVE UNIT
MOTOR, MOTOR, ELEC GEAR, 0, 15K
PANEL, PANEL, ELECT., CONTROL
PILOT, PILOT, FSD-41745
PLUG, HOLE, KNOCK-OUT,

EUCHNER
PEPPERL & FUCHS
IFM EFECTOR
THOMAS & BETTS
BANNER
BANNER
SQUARE D
NAMCO
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

NZ1VZ538EL110
RJ43E2
PN7300
54110
SM2A912DQD
Q406EQ
HU364AWKE1
EE56073402
871ZDW5NP18D4
871LB20E40N3
9007HA2
GLR4
FRNR410
ABC112
LPSRK25SP

20
1
4
30
6
16
3
6
5
1
21
2
30
12
16

$93.55
$214.80
$220.00
$1.36
$72.84
$20.16
$534.50
$79.79
$35.72
$72.01
$9.64
$1.75
$2.25
$2.00
$3.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

MDL15
LPSRK3SP
HTB24I
800TH31
4954214
M01020085DURS
1806980000WMTR

74
13
27
11
11
1
130

$2.00
$3.00
$1.03
$45.00
$329.04
$18.89
$1.01

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

9506950000FROG
XVBC12
QOU115SQGJ
60105MEGE

3
3
5
6

$36.68
$28.18
$8.44
$12.64

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-076838
RDC-076844
RDC-076845

RELAY, RELAY, MINIATURE,
RESISTOR, RESISTOR,
RESISTOR, RESISTOR, BRAKE, {FOR

SQUARE D
BEHR
SEW EURODRIVE

8501RS43M1P14V20
SQGJ
E23110001BEHR
08022879SEAF

RDC-076936

SWITCH, SWITCH, SAFETY,

EUCHNER

NZ1VZ3131EMEU48

3

RDC-076937
RDC-076940
RDC-076943
RDC-076947
RDC-076951
RDC-076971
RDC-077035

SWITCH, SWITCH, LIMIT, TYPE C,
SWITCH, SWITCH, PROXIMITY, DC
SWITCH, ANTUNES HGP-H, 1-7 PSIG, 7-49 KPA, GAS PRESSURE SWITCH
SWITCH, SWITCH, ASSY, FOR CLAMP
SWITCH, SWITCH, PROXIMITY,
TRANSFORMER, TRANSFORMER, CURRENT,
TRANSDUCER, TRANSDUCER , GEN 6C-,

SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS
ANTUNES CONTROLS
BTM CORP
IDEAL SURPLUS
SQUARE D
BOSCH

9007C54CP10Y19021
SQGJ
NJ15U4A2V1PEJA
HGPH
767200BBTMC
625043TEHG
5204650576SQGJ
5610219830BOBK

4 $193.23
6 $110.25
1
$69.99
4 $200.00
3 $120.00
2
$40.66
5 $2,524.97

Last Updated 05/29/2014

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 162

RDC-077045
RDC-077048
RDC-077050
RDC-077070
RDC-077220
RDC-077221
RDC-077228
RDC-077232
RDC-077263
RDC-077264
RDC-077265

SENSOR, SENSOR, FLOW
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA SCP30-S24B-DN, 120V AC, OUT: 24V, 1.3A
PANEL, PANEL,MELAMINE FOAM,FIRE
TRANSMITTER, TRANSMITTER, MAG, DIFF
BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BZ103 CONTACT 2 NO
BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2.BZ102 CONTACT 1, NC
BLOCK, TELEMECANIQUE ZBE205 ADD-ON, CONTACT
BRACKET, PEPPERL & FUCHS MH4-2681-UNI
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N160A, PUSH-PULL RED
BUTTON, TELEMECANIQUE XAC-A9412 PUSH, BLACK
BUTTON, TELEMECANIQUE XAC-A9413 PUSH, GREEN

IFM EFECTOR
SOLA
ACOUSTICS FIRST
DWYER
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE
PEPPERL & FUCHS
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
TELEMECANIQUE

SF5200IFME
SCP30S24BDN
AFPX2ASFT
6052DWYE
ZB2BZ103
ZB2BZ102
ZBE205
MH42681UNI
800TN160A
XACA9412
XACA9413

16
4
2
3
10
4
9
9
11
59
10

$130.46
$97.81
$21.20
$152.89
$20.00
$8.00
$12.89
$12.87
$28.25
$2.75
$1.92

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

RDC-077266
RDC-077267
RDC-077268
RDC-077274
RDC-077281
RDC-077293
RDC-077295
RDC-077296
RDC-077297
RDC-077298
RDC-077299
RDC-077300
RDC-077301
RDC-077305
RDC-077306
RDC-077307

CABLE, LUMBERG RKWT/LEDA4/3-224/5M, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, IFM EFECTOR W80803 ASSEMBLY, ADAPTER
CABLE, IFM EFECTOR W80804 ASSEMBLY, ADAPTER
CLIP, MOTOROLA COMM HLN9844A
CONNECTOR, ANDERSON POWER 6320G1
FUSE, BUSSMANN JKS 200 200.000 AMPS 600, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 6/10 .600 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 4 4.000 AMPS 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNQ 1 6/10 1.600 AMPS 500, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGX 1 1.000 AMPS 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDL 3/4 .750 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN ABC 3 3.000 AMPS 250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN GDC 3.15A 3.150 AMPS 250, VOLT
JUMPER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-N42 TERMINAL, BLOCK
JUMPER, WEIDMULLER 991073 TERMINAL BLOCK, F
JUMPER, WEIDMULLER 48270 TERMINAL BLOCK, JUMPERS

RKWTLEDA432245M
EFECTORW80803
EFECTORW80804
HLN9844A
6320G1
JKS200
FRNR610
MDA4
FNQ1610
AGX1
MDL34
ABC3
GDC315
1492N42
991073
48270

1
6
15
1
7
8
19
51
41
13
5
10
34
35
11
23

$15.60
$15.15
$15.51
$7.29
$5.50
$9.12
$1.25
$1.00
$1.56
$2.00
$1.00
$2.00
$3.00
$1.00
$3.28
$1.30

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-077323
RDC-077326
RDC-077327

MOTOR, DIAMOND AUTO 6589
NIPPLE, CONDUIT-PIPE GALVANIZED STEEL, .500 IN
NIPPLE, CONDUIT-PIPE MALLEABLE IRON, 3.000 IN

LUMBERG
IFM EFECTOR
IFM EFECTOR
MOTOROLA
ANDERSON POWER
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
WEIDMULLER
WEIDMULLER
DIAMOND
AUTOMATION
IDEAL SURPLUS
THOMAS & BETTS

RDC-077349
RDC-077351
RDC-077422
RDC-077442
RDC-077446
RDC-077534

TURCK
FRAMATONE CONN
GRAYHILL
CUTLER HAMMER
BUSSMANN
TPC WIRE & CABLE

NI2Q65AP602FS44X
3S304
YA27L4
70IAC5
E50AT3
BAF3
94160

RDC-077628

SWITCH, TURCK, NI2-Q6.5-AP6-0.2-FS4.4X3/S304
LUG, FRAMATONE CONN YA27-L4 CABLE & WIRE
ISOLATOR, GRAYHILL 70-IAC5
SWITCH, LIMIT SWITCH TOP PUSH ROLLER
FUSE, BUSSMANN BAF3 3 AMPS 250 VOLTS
CABLE, TPC 94160 20FT CABLE 3 PIN
MOTOR, MOTOR, BULLDOG 4:1 HIGH FLOW, PISTON PUMP, MOTOBOMBA
BULLDOG GRACO

GRACO

215255

RDC-077637
RDC-077646
RDC-077647
RDC-077698
RDC-077734
RDC-077737
RDC-077835

BRACKET, SS Spring Return Mounting, Bracket, 18MM
HEATER,ALLEN BRADLEY, W52, HEATER ELEMENT
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W25 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
CONNECTOR, TURCK BS4151-0/13.5, ELECTRICAL CORD
PLUG, WARREN EMHART M230034
RELAY, OMRON ELECT G7S-4A2B DC24 SAFETY
LOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N314,

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TURCK
WARREN EMHART
OMRON
ALLEN BRADLEY

871ABXS18SeriesA
W52
W25
BS41510135
M230034
G7S4A2BDC24
800TN314

11
15
31
1
32
5
3

$36.75
$6.00
$3.00
$18.42
$37.85
$23.64
$9.77

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

RDC-077852
RDC-077866
RDC-077876
RDC-077877

ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N26R - LENS, RED, ACRYLIC, FOR STANDARD PILOT LIGHT
CAP, CAP, PASS & SEYMOUR 7411-SS, ELECTRICAL
RECEPTACLE, RECEPTACLE, CUTLER-HAMMER, E51RN
RECEPTACLE, RECEPTACLE, TPC WIRE 84560, STATIONARY
ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HB33Z24 RELAY: GENERAL PURPOSE RELAY 277V AC MAX 10
AMP MAX
GEMS SENSORS 01701 LEVEL, CONTROL
POWER SUPPLY, POWER SUPPLY,, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1606-XLP25A
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE ZCKE67
CONNECTOR, APPLETON ELECTRICCONDUIT ANGLEFLEXIBLE, LIQUID TITE1.500
IN45

ALLEN BRADLEY
PASS & SEYMOUR
CUTLER HAMMER
TPC WIRE & CABLE

800TN26R
7411SS
E51RN
84560

77
2
5
22

$3.75
$18.00
$8.68
$20.91

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
GEMS
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE

700HB33Z24
01701
1606XLP25A
ZCKE67

9
4
2
1

$11.00
$23.40
$80.40
$26.13

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

EGS ELECTRICAL

ST45150

4

$8.73 NNB

SIEMENS
BANNER
TELEMECANIQUE

6ES71324FB000AB0I
P202
OPBAEQD
ZB4BZ102

7
4
1

$36.67 NNB
$36.68 NNB
$16.90 NNB

TPC WIRE & CABLE
OMRON

60100
S3D2CKUS

22
13

$38.04 NNB
$139.88 NIB

BANNER

SM31E

4

$28.80 NIB

DANIEL WOODHEAD
ALLEN BRADLEY

F850B1A23M010
700HK36A1

5
6

$26.55 NIB
$7.99 NIB

RDC-077878
RDC-077943
RDC-077984
RDC-078059
RDC-078130

RDC-078142
RDC-078155
RDC-078156

RDC-078160
RDC-078161
RDC-078166
RDC-078171
RDC-078172

Last Updated 05/29/2014

MODULE, MODULE, SIEMENS ENERGY 6ES7, 132-4FB00-0AB0 IP202 DIGITAL
OUTPUT (2 / DO EM) 120/230 VAC1 AMP 5 PCS/PKG CCRW
BLOCK, BANNER ENGR OPBAEQD TERMINAL
CONTACT, TELEMECANIQUE ZB4BZ102 CONTACT, 1 NC CCRW
TEE, TPC WIRE 60100 MULTI-PIN TREX-ONICS, 5. 3 WAY RECEPTACLES. DEVICENET T / STRAIGHT LINE IS MALE (5) PIN AND FEMALE / (5) T IS FEMALE. / 6A,
600V QUICK DISCONNECTS / NOTE: IT PART HAS A DESCRIPTION / SLEEVE ON IT,
THE LAST 4 LETTERS/OR / NUM
CONTROL, OMRON ELECT S3D2-CK-US SENSOR
BANNER SM31E - EMITTER, MINI-BEAM: EMITTER; RANGE: 3 M; INPUT: 10-30V
DC; 6' LEAD
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON F850B1A23M010, 11MM, 24V AC/DC, 1M, 18/3, BLK
PVC, MICRO-CHANGE
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HK36A1 SLIM, LINE 120

6589
RDC077326
CN3001

2 $1,622.37 NNB
3
$1.00 NNB
4
$6.23 NNB

12
10
5
1
10
6

$67.20
$2.08
$6.03
$94.64
$1.00
$47.87

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

6 $4,400.00 NNB

Page 163

RDC-078189
RDC-078197
RDC-078206
RDC-078248
RDC-078274
RDC-078302
RDC-078370

RDC-078371

SWITCH, TURCK BIM-IKM-AZ3X2-B3131, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871D-BW2N524-R3, PROXIMITY
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GDP-9004-QD8
CABLE, TPC WIRE 94412 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE
FUSE, BUSSMANN FW40A14F 40.000 AMPS 700, VOLT
RELAY, OMRON ELECT MY4N-D2 DC24 GENERAL, PURPOSE
BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY 5SJ4130-7HG40, MINIATURE CIRCUIT 30.00 AMP 240
VOLT 1 / POLE CIRCUITO, MINIATURA, 30 AMPERIOS, / 15 KVA, 2
BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY, 3VL2110-2KN33-0AA0 THRMAL-MAGNETIC TRIP /
100 A AMP 480-415 VAC VOLT 3 POLE LINE / SIDE LUGS/LOAD W/3VL2110-2KN300AA0

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
TPC WIRE & CABLE
BUSSMANN
OMRON

BIMIKMAZ3X2B3131
871DBW2N524R3
42GDP9004QD8
94412
FW40A14F
MY4ND2DC24

6
1
3
6
10
3

$80.00
$57.31
$34.56
$20.32
$12.61
$12.41

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

SIEMENS

5SJ41307HG40

6

$35.26 NNB

SIEMENS

3VL21102KN330AA0

1

$250.46 NNB

FUJI ELECTRIC

BU3FHC020L

4

$142.00 NIB

LAPP USA

52006130

99

$0.25 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
HONEYWELL

1494VH1
RM7838A1014

30
2

$12.47 NNB
$520.00 NIB

RDC-078598
RDC-078609

BREAKER, FUJI ELECTRIC BU3FHC020L, CIRCUIT 20.00 AMP 600 AC/200 DC VOLT 3
/ POLE BU3FHC020L FUJI ELECTRIC, / INTERRUPTOR ELˆCTRICO DE 20 AMPERS,
PLUG, LAPP USA 52006130 HOLE PLASTIC, ENCHUFE PLASTICO 52006130LAPP
USA
KIT, ALLEN-BRADLEY REBUILD 1494V-H1, OPERATING HANDLE, FOR USE ON FLAT
/ SURFACE OR A TYPE 1, 3R, 3 & 12 / ENCLOSURE.
CONTROL, HONEYWELL RM7838 A 1014

RDC-078611
RDC-078618
RDC-078628
RDC-078638
RDC-078643
RDC-078668
RDC-078974
RDC-078988

ALLEN BRADLEY, CD-236 COIL 115/120/110V 60HZ FOR STARTER OR CONTACTOR
LAMP, PHILIPS 15T6 15 WATT 145 VOLT, TYPE T-6 INCANDESCENT
TIMER, HONEYWELL ST7800A1005 TIMING CARD, FIXED 2 SECOND
AMPLIFIER, HONEYWELL R7847 B 1031
SWITCH, HONEYWELL GAS C6097A1012
OPERATOR, CUTLER HAMMER 10250T101
KIT, MILLER 051-KR011-63 SEAL FOR BLTD, BUSH ROD REPAIR
KIT, MILLER 051-KR014-138 SEAL FOR, BUSHING ROD REPAIR

ALLEN BRADLEY
PHILIPS
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
CUTLER HAMMER
MILLER
MILLER

CD236
15T6
ST7800A1005
R7847B1031
C6097A1012
10250T101
051KR01163
051KR014138

7
16
10
6
2
9
4
5

RDC-078989
RDC-079081
RDC-079095

KIT, MILLER 051-KR015-138 SEAL FOR, BUSHING ROD REPAIR 1.3750 IN ROD DIA
KIT, MILLER 051-KR075-250 SEAL FOR, CYLINDER
KIT, BGK FINISHING 060818 ACTUATOR, RELEASE
SWITCH, REES 01968-032 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR MUSHROOM BUTTON TYPE 1
NO 1 NC / CONTACTS green/red buttons

MILLER
MILLER
BGK

051KR015138
051KR075250
60818

3
2
2

$68.47 NIB
$179.50 NIB
$10.00 NNB

REES

1968032

8

$88.34 NIB

HUBBELL

HBL1222I

11

ALLEN BRADLEY

800TFXJ6D4

11

$57.99 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802TC

2

$95.00 NIB

DWYER
ALLEN BRADLEY

16381
800TA9

3
12

$85.84 NNB
$24.50 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
EATON CMMRCL CN

800TD3A
260611E

1
10

$40.00 NNB
$2.74 NNB

HONEYWELL

12TS152

12

$10.05 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

836TT302JX9

4

$245.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

836TT251JX9

2

$126.84 NIB

DWYER
CARL HURTH
BERNARD

19101
409734
5662

ALLEN BRADLEY

800EPLE3

RDC-079259

SWITCH, DWYER 1638-1 PRESSURE OPER RANGE, .2-1.0 PSI OPEN NEMA .2-1.0 PSI
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-A9, YELLOW PUSH BUTTON, FLUSH
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D3A, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR MUSHROOM
BUTTON TYPE / orange button
SWITCH, EATON CMMRCL CN 2606-11E, ARROW-HART TOGGLE
SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH 12TS15-2 TOGGLE 15, AMPS 125 VOLT 2 POLE
CONTACTS
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T302JX9, PRESSURE CONTROL SWITCH,
ADJUSTABLE, 200-3000PSI
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T251JX9, PRESSURE OPER RANGE 3-35 PSI NEMA 4
& 13
SWITCH, DWYER 1910-1 PRESSURE OPER RANGE, .4-2.4 IN WC NON NEMA .12-.26
IN WC
SWITCH, CARL HURTH 409 734 THERMAL TYPE
SWITCH, BERNARD 5662
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EP-LE3, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR EXTENDED
BUTTON TYPE, GREEN
SWITCH, BRAD HARRISON 55504 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR PUSH BUTTON TYPE
NO SPST / CONTACTS YELLOW

BRAD HARRISON

55504

RDC-079270

SWITCH, TURCK BI 3U-M12-AP6X-H1141, EUROFAST PROXIMITY 10-30 DC VOLTS

TURCK

RDC-079271

SWITCH, CROUZET 81513552 PRESSURE OPER, RANGE 15-120 PSI NON NEMA
SWITCH, IFM EFECTOR IG0348 PROXIMITY, 20-250VAC VOLTS 5 MM SENSING
DISTANCE / 18.000 MM
SWITCH, HIRSCHMANN ACA-11 ETHERNET, NON-VOLATILE MEMORY
CONFIGURATION TOOL
SWITCH, PEPPERL+FUCHS NJ2-D-E02-2.062-V1, CYLINDER 12.7 MM DIA SN = 2
MM 10-30 VDV
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 871P-BW15C40-N3, INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSOR, 20250V AC/DC, 2-300Ma LOAD, NORMALLY CLOSED, SHIELDED, 15MM SENSING
DISTANCE
SWITCH, COMPACT AUTOMAT WSKLRPS LIMIT 50, MA AMPS 5-24 VDC V NO
CONTACTS digital / compact output sensor

RDC-078372
RDC-078435

RDC-079216
RDC-079219
RDC-079224
RDC-079226
RDC-079227
RDC-079228
RDC-079229
RDC-079231
RDC-079232
RDC-079233
RDC-079241
RDC-079244
RDC-079245
RDC-079246
RDC-079252

RDC-079275
RDC-079277
RDC-079282

RDC-079287
RDC-079292

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SWITCH, HUBBELL HBL1222I TOGGLE 20 AMPS, 120/277 VOLT 2 POLE CONTACTS
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-FXJ6D4, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR JUMBO
MUSHROOM red / button
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-C, OILTIGHT LIMIT SWITCH, SERIES D, SIDE PUSH
ROD, SPRING RETURN, 10A, 600V

$82.00
$2.00
$22.68
$55.00
$72.84
$6.99
$20.00
$60.53

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

$6.89 NNB

5
50
4

$25.00 NIB
$26.83 NNB
$4.29 NNB

2

$13.00 NIB

10

$27.44 NIB

BI3UM12AP6XH1141

1

$41.44 NIB

CROUZET

81513552

6

$29.18 NNB

IFM EFECTOR

IG0348

12

$69.92 NIB

HIRSCHMANN

ACA11

5

$117.90 NIB

PEPPERL & FUCHS

NJ2DE022062V1

6

$132.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
COMPACT
AUTOMATION

871PBW15C40N3

3

$115.00 NIB

WSKLRPS

3

$33.24 NNB

Page 164

RDC-079439
RDC-079469
RDC-079575
RDC-079579
RDC-079580
RDC-079581
RDC-079592
RDC-079605
RDC-079618
RDC-079619
RDC-079623
RDC-079694
RDC-079696
RDC-079697
RDC-079698
RDC-079699
RDC-079700
RDC-079702
RDC-079709
RDC-079710
RDC-079711
RDC-079714
RDC-079715
RDC-079716
RDC-079768
RDC-079796
RDC-079816
RDC-079836
RDC-079838
RDC-079875
RDC-079885
RDC-079886
RDC-079888
RDC-079974
RDC-079975
RDC-079981
RDC-079989
RDC-080055
RDC-080089

SWITCH, BANNER ENGR T30UDPAQ, PHOTOELECTRIC 10/30 DC dual stage /
pressure switch
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W67 OVERLOAD
CABLE, UNITED SALES USS-D1043 ASSEMBLY, POWER
COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-1N ELECTRICAL FUSE
COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-6N ELECTRICAL FUSE
COVER, BUSSMANN SAMI-3N ELECTRICAL FUSE
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA-2/10 .200 AMPS 250, VOLT
FLUORESCENT LAMP, PHILIPS - F18T8/CW/24
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T-3011
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T1323, 3 POSITION MAINTAINED, 1-NO, 1-NC
SELECTOR SWITCH
TRANSDUCER, VIATRAN 345APG VACUUM 0-200, PSI
BLOCK, BUSSMANN BC6032B FUSE 2 POLE(S), 30 AMPS
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-HM1G TERMINAL, 600
REDUCER, CROUSE-HINDS RE31 CONDUIT, REDUCING 1.000
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-CAS
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CPAB-100, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326-CPC100, ASSEMBLY
CLAMP, UNISTRUT P2035 PIPE 1.625 IN
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9001 K1L1 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY
UNITED SALES
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
PHILIPS
CUTLER HAMMER

T30UDPAQ
W67
USSD1043
SAMI1N
SAMI6N
SAMI3N
FNA210
F18T8CW24
10250T3011

5
20
1
44
3
8
225
9
4

$214.64
$5.00
$69.12
$1.57
$1.38
$1.91
$2.12
$1.84
$15.14

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

CUTLER HAMMER
VIATRAN
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
UNISTRUT
SQUARE D

10250T1323
345APG
BC6032B
1492HM1G
RE31
1771CAS
1326CPAB100
1326CPC100
P2035
9001K1L1

1
4
2
49
16
19
5
1
14
15

$23.00
$537.88
$5.36
$2.88
$3.55
$44.00
$399.99
$662.40
$1.75
$35.76

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

8
1
1
14
44
6
9
4
1
2
6
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
2

$23.00
$30.60
$4.53
$4.32
$6.52
$39.00
$413.00
$66.00
$68.62
$39.55
$17.91
$62.12
$62.12
$62.12
$402.68
$12.76
$32.55
$453.68
$464.68
$39.00

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

SQUARE D
OMRON
MAC PRODS
FRAMATONE CONN
IFM EFECTOR
POWER ONE
OMRON
SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS
ALLEN BRADLEY
HARTING
EDWARDS
EDWARDS
EDWARDS
RADIUS
IFM EFECTOR
SQUARE D
EURODRIVE
SIEMENS
BANNER

9001TR3
WLDTS
MBB2506
YA292N
U52002
HC24A
E5AKAA2500
QO23010AMP
Z779
800PB1
09320103001
102LSSLEDRG1
102LSSLEDGG1
102LSSLEDBG1
AS020
E40106
9080LBC263106
8687730
7ML15101HE02
T30SP6RQ

RDC-080142

SQUARE D 9001-TR-3 - BUTTON, 1-3/8 DIA, MUSHROOM BUTTON OPERATOR
SWITCH, OMRON ELECT WLD-TS LIMIT 10 AMPS
LUG, MAC PRODS MBB-250-6 CABLE & WIRE
TERMINAL, FRAMATONE CONN YA29-2N CABLE &, WIRE
TOP, IFM EFECTOR U52002
POWER SUPPLY, POWER-ONE HC24-2.4-A, 100/120/220/240 V
CONTROLLER, OMRON E5AK-AA2-500 DIGITAL
ELEC, SQUARE D QO320 CIRCUIT 20.00 AMP
BARRIER, PEPPERL & FUCHS Z779 SAFETY 28, V
BASE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800P-B1, SINGLE HUB
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 32 010 3001, MULTI-PIN 10
LIGHT, EDWARDS 102LS-SLEDR-G1 SIGNAL LED, RED
LIGHT, EDWARDS 102LS-SLEDG-G1 SIGNAL LED, GREEN
LIGHT, EDWARDS 102LS-SLEDB-G1 SIGNAL LED, BLUE
ACTUATOR, RADIUS AS-020 PNEUMATIC
ADAPTER, IFM EFECTOR E40106
BLOCK, SQUARE D 9080LBC263106
BRAKE, EURODRIVE 8687730
SWITCH, SIEMENS ENERGY 7ML15101HE02, LEVEL
SENSOR, BANNER T30SP6RQ
CABLE, CABLE, TPC WIRE 61506 TREX-ONICS, CONTROL TYPE 6COND AWG NO 20
19X32 / STRAND SHIELDEDPOLYURETHANE JACKET / YELLOW

TPC WIRE & CABLE

61506

1

$1.68 NNB

RDC-080143

CABLE, CABLE, FLEX CABLE 65LC017H017H-84, COLOR FLEXKICKLESS WELDING
WATER COOLED / 650 MCM W/17H/17H ENDS 84.00 IN LG / SILVER PLATED

NOTHERN CABLE

65LC017H017H84

1

$159.30 NNB

1786CP
CAL511

4
5

$50.00 NNB
$15.00 NNB

F34332

2

$200.80 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
ATI

815BOV16
LRD06
4010000003001

6
2
2

$71.24 NNB
$25.16 NNB
$4.80 NNB

SQUARE D

9012GCW1

1

$145.00 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

XY2CE1A196

2

$169.84 NNB

SIEMENS
PILZ
JOHNSTONE
WARREN EMHART
SQUARE D
NORDSON
ACME
STANLEY

6EP14361SH01
474390
362126
E1100618
5204650593SCR
282864
SPS602428
20M100301

2 $350.00
2 $800.00
2 $521.36
1 $312.89
1 $362.13
3 $306.42
2 $160.00
1 $2,296.80

TURCK
ALLEN BRADLEY
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

BI20UCA40AP6X2H1
141
1492NM36
68143
800E2DLT3RX11
800E2DLT3AX11

ALLEN BRADLEY

800E2DLT3GX11

RDC-080144
RDC-080156
RDC-080222
RDC-080232
RDC-080236
RDC-080238
RDC-080250
RDC-080253
RDC-080290
RDC-080381
RDC-080383
RDC-080460
RDC-080462
RDC-080472
RDC-080493
RDC-080608

RDC-080665
RDC-082799
RDC-083123
RDC-083125
RDC-083126
RDC-083127

Last Updated 05/29/2014

CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1786-CP, CONTROLNET PROGRAMMING CABLE, 10'
ALLEN BRADLEY
CONTACT, CONTACT, A B B CTRL CAL5-11, AUXILIARY
ABB
PLUG, PLUG, RUSSELLSTOLL F34332, ELECTRICAL MALE TYPENON- NEMA 30 AMP
480 / VOLTS 3 POLE 4 WIREGREY COLOR
RUSSELLSTOLL
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 815-BOV16, OVERLOAD 600COIL VOLTS 1 NC CONTACTS
RELAY, RELAY, TELEMECANIQUE LRD06, OVERLOAD 600COIL VOLTS
PCS, PCS, ATI 4010-0000030-01 V-RING
SWITCH, SWITCH, SQUARE D 9012 GCW1, PRESSURE OPER RANGE20-1000 PSI
NEMA 4 & / 13 42-200 PSI
SWITCH, SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE XY2CE1A196, LIMIT 10 AMPS24-380 V CABLE
PULL / ACTUATOR TYPE2 NO 2 NC CONTACTS
POWER SUPPLY, POWER SUPPLY, SIEMENS, ENERGY 6EP14361SH01 480 V INPUT
24 DC V / MAX OUTPUT 20 AMAX OUTPUT CURRENT
RELAY, PILZ 474390 TWO-HAND MODEL P2HZ 5, 24 VDC
TRANSDUCER, JOHNSTONE DISP 362-126
CABLE, WARREN EMHART E110061/8 FIBER, OPTIC
CONTROLLER, SQUARE D 5204650593 SCR
BREAKER,CIRCUIT, NORDSON 282864, ELECTRONIC
ACME, SPS-602428 - REGULATED LINEAR POWER SUPPLIES-SPS SERIES
MOTOR, STANLEY 20M100301

SWITCH, TURCK BI20U-CA40-AP6X2-H1141
BARRIER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-NM36 END, ELECTRICAL
BLOCK, FERRAZ SHAWMUT 68143 TERMINAL
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2DLT3RX11, CONTACT
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2DLT3AX11, CONTACT
MODULE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-2DLT3GX11, 24V, FULL VOLTAGE MODULE,
22.5MM PUSH-TO-TEST PILOT, BACK OF PANEL COMP, OBSOLETE

10
84
3
4
4
9

$8.00
$0.75
$135.53
$30.46
$33.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

$32.00 NIB

Page 165

RDC-083129
RDC-083135
RDC-083145
RDC-083401
RDC-083402
RDC-083403
RDC-083404
RDC-083405
RDC-083409
RDC-083410
RDC-083411
RDC-083651
RDC-083662
RDC-083663
RDC-083669
RDC-083711
RDC-083721
RDC-083731
RDC-083732
RDC-083743
RDC-083744
RDC-083788
RDC-083801
RDC-083836
RDC-083968
RDC-084029
RDC-084174
RDC-084188
RDC-084245
RDC-084255
RDC-084256
RDC-084257
RDC-084258
RDC-084259
RDC-084260
RDC-084261
RDC-084286
RDC-084289
RDC-084398
RDC-084418
RDC-084423
RDC-084975
RDC-085075
RDC-085076
RDC-088188
RDC-088193
RDC-088194
RDC-088198
RDC-088209
RDC-088217
RDC-088218

BLOCK, FERRAZ SHAWMUT 69632 POWER, DISTRIBUTION
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-HM1BL, TERMINAL, 600
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1792D-4BV0D ARMOUR
BREAKER, GENERAL ELEC THQB-1130 CIRCUIT, 30.00 AMP
BREAKER, GENERAL ELEC THQC-1120WL, CIRCUIT 20.00
BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB220 CIRCUIT 20.00, AMP
BREAKER, HEINEMANN AM1-B3-A-20-2, 20AMP, SP
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-GH040, CIRCUIT 4.00
ALLEN BRADLEY, 1492-CB2G020 -TWO POLE CIRCUIT BREAKER
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SP3C300, CIRCUIT 30.00
BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-SP2C070, CIRCUIT 7.00
CABLE, ACCUSORT 2755-NC43 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, TPC WIRE 94161 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CABLE, TPC WIRE 94140 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CABLE, SYMBOL 25-17229-01
CABLE, TPC WIRE 60936 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 94415 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE
CABLE, TPC WIRE - 60940 ASSEMBLY, MALE/FEMALE
CABLE, TPC WIRE 94340 ASSEMBLY, SUPER-TREX MINI
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485R-P2N5-M5, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, VIATRAN 230043.012 ASSEMBLY 8.00, FT LG
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1485R-P1N5-C, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, EMPIRE PRODS SP-11174-E, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, SYMBOL 25-17817-20, SYNAPSE CABLE ASSEMBLY, P370
CAPACITOR, M ZUCKER KIM43009-3 KVAR, DIALECTRIC
CHARGER, ATLAS COPCO 4210 3676 20, BATTERY
PLUG, RUSSELLSTOLL 8454 ELECTRICAL CORD, FEMALE / ADD ON FROM
INVENTORY 3 PCS
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 5254 CONDUIT, ANGLE TYPE
CONNECTOR, TPC WIRE 30700 MULTI-PIN 4, PIN MALE TYPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-04-02, TUBE TO PIPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-04-04, TUBE TO PIPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-04-06, TUBE TO PIPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-06-04, TUBE TO PIPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-06-06, TUBE TO PIPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-53-02, TUBE TO PIPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-53-04, TUBE TO PIPE
CONNECTOR, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87000-02-02, TUBE TO PIPE
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100-FA20, AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK, FRONT
MOUNTING, 2 N.O. 0 N.C.
COUPLING, NORDSON 220354
COVER, HANDY BOX 2.125 W X 4.000 LG
COVER, STEEL CITY 54C-1 ELECTRICAL
BIT, GREENFIELD 47331 STRAIGHT SHANK, 9.00 MM
ELBOW, ALPHA TECHNOLOGY 87110-04-04, SWIFT-FIT
ELBOW, ALPHA TECHNLOGY 87110-04-06, SWIFT-FIT
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J4A SELECTOR, OPERATOR
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER E50AR16P LIMIT 10, AMPS 600

RDC-088499
RDC-088501
RDC-088618
RDC-088887
RDC-089021
RDC-089121
RDC-089122

SWITCH, MCDONNELL & MIL FS8W FLOW, 4.9-60.3 GPM
SWITCH, CLIPPARD INST ES-1 LIMIT 15 AMPS, 120 V
SWITCH, NAMCO CTRLS EA150-30500, PROXIMITY
SWITCH, SQUARE D HU363AWK-EI1 DISCONNECT, 100 A
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-MP24
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EM-LG5, ILLUMINATED GUARDED PUSH BUTTON
AMBER
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE XCSPA591 LIMIT 3, AMPS 240
SWITCH, NORDSON 282521
TERMINAL, THOMAS & BETTS RA18-8F CABLE &, WIRE
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-DN3TW
PANEL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711-B6C15, PANELVIEW 600
TIP, LMI CORP LMI243
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY HS5F5AS, CONTROL TYPE / DESCRIPTION:
LVGP, / INPUT VOLTAGE: 240X480 / OUTPUT VOLTAGE: 120/240 / KVA: 5.0, HS 60
HZ
TRANSFORMER, ACME TRANS DTGB-7-2S, ISOLATION TYPE 460
POWER SUPPLY, MTL MTL5022 ISOLATING, INTERFACE SOLENOID
WIRE, BELDEN 8522 YELLOW HOOK UP 18 AWG
HOOD, HARTING ELEK 09 30 006 1540 SIDE, ENTRY
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GRU-9000-QD
SENSOR, NORDSON 144743 UPSTREAM,MAT'L, TEMP

RDC-089151
RDC-089153
RDC-089163
RDC-089181

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR QMT42VP6FF2000Q
SENSOR, IFM EFECTOR LK8022 LEVEL
POWER SUPPLY, ACCUSORT 2755-PW46 120 V, INPUT 15 DC V
POWER SUPPLY, SIEMENS ENERGY, 6EP1333-2AA01 SITOP W/ ST

RDC-088221
RDC-088237
RDC-088272
RDC-088448
RDC-088451
RDC-088452
RDC-088484

Last Updated 05/29/2014

FERRAZ SHAWMUT
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GENERAL ELECTRIC
SQUARE D
HEINEMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ACCU SORT
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
SYMBOL
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
VIATRAN
ALLEN BRADLEY
EMPIRE PRODS
SYMBOL
IDEAL SURPLUS
ATLAS COPCO

69632
1492HM1BL
1792D4BV0D
THQB1130
THQC1120WL
QOB220
AM1B3A202
1492GH040
1492CB2G020
1492SP3C300
1492SP2C070
2755NC43
94161
94140
251722901
60936
94415
60940
94340
1485RP2N5M5
230043012
1485RP1N5C
SP11174E
251781720
RDC083968
4210367620

1
21
1
2
13
21
2
3
3
9
41
13
1
2
1
4
5
1
6
3
3
10
1
7
2
15

$51.04
$1.10
$44.62
$9.32
$19.48
$21.41
$38.78
$45.00
$40.00
$79.81
$53.50
$70.00
$39.63
$46.79
$112.00
$28.22
$32.99
$720.00
$32.91
$39.20
$71.59
$27.10
$41.36
$28.50
$181.05
$101.63

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
USED
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
REP
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

RUSSELLSTOLL
THOMAS & BETTS
TPC WIRE & CABLE
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY

8454
5254
30700
870000402
870000404
870000406
870000604
870000606
870005302
870005304
870000202

3
21
6
12
10
12
12
12
12
12
4

$216.00
$5.45
$20.21
$28.00
$1.85
$1.04
$1.36
$1.16
$1.55
$1.00
$1.55

NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
IDEAL SURPLUS
THOMAS & BETTS
GREENFIELD
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALPHA TECHNLOGY
ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER

100FA20
220354
RDC084418
54C1
47331
871100404
871100406
800TJ4A
E50AR16P

13
2
19
4
16
12
12
3
2

$10.00
$74.44
$1.00
$3.00
$3.13
$2.89
$1.73
$14.53
$78.01

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

MCDONNELL & MILLER
CLIPPARD INST
NAMCO
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

FS8W
ES1
EA15030500
HU363AWKEI
800EMMP24

8
6
5
2
84

$68.44
$7.25
$70.64
$523.00
$13.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
NORDSON
THOMAS & BETTS
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
LMI

800EMLG5
XCSPA591
282521
RA188F
1492DN3TW
2711B6C15
LMI243

4
$12.00 NIB
1
$35.51 NNB
2
$65.98 NNB
49
$0.20 NIB
1
$28.89 NIB
1 $2,233.30 NIB
4
$48.40 NNB

SOLA
ACME
MTL
BELDEN
HARTING
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON

HS5F5AS
DTGB72S
MTL5022
8522YELLOW
9300061540
42GRU9000QD
144743

3 $325.00 NNB
1 $1,050.00 NNB
1 $149.27 NIB
5
$1.25 NNB
1
$5.81 NNB
3
$22.49 NNB
1
$88.80 NIB

BANNER
IFM EFECTOR
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIEMENS

QMT42VP6FF2000Q
LK8022
2755PW46
6EP13331SL11

5
1
7
7

$81.00
$258.40
$35.00
$200.00

NNB
NNB
NIB
USED

Page 166

CONVEYOR
COMPONENTS
B&B ELECTRONICS
3M
ALLEN BRADLEY

MSD1
232PTC
16110
1491N266

5
1
12
12

BUSSMANN

R252001CR

3

$42.59 NNB

BANNER

OSBCV

7

$98.96 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

700HN100

18

$3.89 NNB

TELEMECANIQUE

ZB2BD2

9

$8.76 NNB

AMERICAN CONTROLS
UTICA
RAPISTAN

3896016
TE172
J000127BAA

3
1
2

$462.73 NNB
$281.08 NNB
$4.05 NNB

1
3
2
8
4
1

$67.20
$12.64
$11.52
$11.52
$20.45
$704.81

RDC-089275
RDC-089293
RDC-089426
RDC-089446

ENCODER, CONVEYOR COMPNT MSD-1 SPEED
PORT, B&B ELECTRONICS 232 PTC
ADAPTER, 3M 16110
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1491-N266 FUSE 3, POLE(S) 60 AMPS 600 VOLTS

RDC-089449

RDC-089714
RDC-089860
RDC-089861

BLOCK, BUSSMANN R25200-1CR FUSE 1, POLE(S) 200 AMPS 250 VOLTS CLASS R
HEAD, BANNER ENGR OSBCV PROXIMITY, SENSING CONVERGENT MODE OMNIBEAM HEAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 700-HN100 - RELAY: 8-PIN TUBE BASE SOCKET, SCREW
TERMINALS
HEAD, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BD2 SELECTOR, OPERATOR STANDARD 2 POSITION
WITHOUT / CONTACTS BLACK SWITCH HEAD
TRANSDUCER, AMER CNTRLS 3896016 FLOW, UNIT / HARWIL CORP 0007 Q5SS/3/2/F
ACTUATOR, UTICA PRODUCTS, TE-172, LINEAR, THRUSTER
ACTUATOR, ACTUATOR, ASSEMBLY,;1276

RDC-089928
RDC-089932
RDC-089934
RDC-089935
RDC-089949
RDC-089957

BREAKER, GENERAL ELECTRIC, THQC1115GF,, CIRCUIT, GFCI,;15A, 120V, 1 POLE
BREAKER, BREAKER, CIRCUIT, .5 AMP 240, VAC, 1 POLE, C60N 60100
MERLIN GERIN, 60107, CIRCUIT, MINI, 6 AMP, 120/240 VAC
BREAKER, BREAKER, CIRCUIT, 10AMP;120/240, VAC, 1 POLE,
DETROIT SWITCH, DS4597 - SWITCH GREEN;
CABLE, CABLE, RM1, INTERNAL;

GENERAL ELECTRIC
MERLIN GERIN
MERLIN GERIN
MERLIN GERIN
DETROIT SWITCH
IDEAL SURPLUS

THQC1115GF
C60N60100
60107
6011010AMP
DS4597
A6604003T647

RDC-089974

CABLE, DANIEL WOODHEAD, 227020A01M010, CABLE ASSY, 7 PIN, M/F , 1 M

227020A01M010

14

$18.98 NNB

RDC-089994

CLIPS, CLIPS, FEED, SE-10;
CONNECTOR, BRAD HARRISON 1A3000-34, MULTI-PIN 3 PIN STRAIGHT FEMALE
TYPE / QUICK CONNECT WIRE TERMINATION
ALLEN-BRADLEY, 100-C16A10 - MCS-C CONTACTOR, IEC,16A, 240V 60HZ, SINGLE
PACK
CONTROLLER,BGK 4942, CIRCUIT BOARD, FIRING, POWER CONTROLLER
FUSE, FUSE, STUD MOUNT TYPE,;100. 00, AMP, ACK-100
FUSE, FUSE, 1/2 A, 1 1/4 X 1/4;
FUSE, ELECTRICAL 10AMP 250V TRM10, 1-1/2 X 13/32 IN
FUSE, STRIP, FUSE, 35A, 80 VAC;
FUSE, FUSE, TIME DELAY, 5 AMP;600V,, CLASS CC
JUMPER, JUMPER,TERMINAL BLOCK,;FOR, 6-6.5MM TB
CONNECTOR, HARTING 19000005082, HEAVY DUTY CABLE CONNECTOR
RECEPTACLE, RECEPTACLE, 4 POLE,FEMALE, W/INT-THD, 5M - 16/1 PVC LEADS DC
C.C / MINI-CHANGE
RECEPTACLE, RECEPTACLE,MULTI ;PIN,WALL, MOUNT,10 PIN MALE
RECEPTACLE, ETHERNET,;RJ45, TO RJ45, PATCH CORD
TURCK , RECEPTACLE, FSB4-0.5/14.5
RC NETWORK, NETWORK, RC, 0.5 MFD,220;OHM, 480 VAC 3 PH
SWITCH, TREGASKISS 4111
LIGHT, TELEMECANIQUE, ZB4BL4, PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR,;RED,, NON-ILLUM,
22MM
SWITCH, SWITCH, PROX, 7MM;SENSING DIST,, 12MM DIA
LUG, BURNDY KA6U, AL & CU, 14AWG MECHANICAL LUG
TRANSFORMER, TRANSFORMER,, CONTROL,;500VA, 480/575-115VAC
VARISTOR, SIEMENS ENERGY, 3RT1926-1BC00

DANIEL WOODHEAD
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY

165178

10

$5.78 NNB

BRAD HARRISON

1A300234

18

$14.00 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BGK
BUSSMANN
JOHNSTONE
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
WICKMANN USA INC
SIEMENS
WEIDMULLER
HARTING

100C16A10
4942
ACK100
362142
TRM10
15757015352
A1FUFAFA016
482900000
19000005082

1
4
8
16
39
25
1
95
11

$46.00
$92.00
$3.36
$2.20
$2.26
$2.76
$25.89
$1.15
$7.75

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

BRAD HARRISON
AMPHENOL
CROUSE HINDS
TURCK
ELECTROCUBE
TREGASKISS

1R4000A39M050
PT00A1210P
CH4EERRW2
FSB405145
RG24098
4111

5
5
2
3
6
12

$11.55
$38.81
$14.52
$8.00
$84.64
$10.16

NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
IFM EFECTOR
FRAMATONE CONN
SQUARE D
SIEMENS

ZB4BL4
IFS201
KA6U
9070EO51D101E23
3RT19261BC00

4
4
36
6
2

$7.75
$47.24
$1.75
$51.36
$8.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

POTTER & BRUMFIELD
TRON

KUP14A15120
KAC5

4
46

$12.00 NNB
$7.84 NNB

DONGAN

A06SA6

9

$165.00 NNB

ADVANCE BALLAST
ADVANCE TRANS
PEPPERL & FUCHS
BANNER
GAST MFG
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
MILLER
MILLER
ALLEN BRADLEY
CUTLER HAMMER
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D

RL140TP
71A8241001D
MH42057
RSBESR
4AMRV75GR25
MSUP895154
2711K10G1
090KB001200
051KR074100
2090SCEP30
A1X4LTK
100SC30D14C
9007LA4

2
$7.35 NIB
5
$99.48 NNB
13
$7.61 NNB
1
$34.50 NIB
2 $599.00 NNB
21
$1.93 NIB
1 $2,975.00 NNB
3
$48.00 NIB
2
$58.75 NIB
1
$30.00 NNB
8 $104.51 NNB
3 $119.45 NNB
8
$15.11 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
CARR LANE
CARR LANE
ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRPT16K
1202H03
CL21KA90LR
CL23KA240LR
4218580001

1
3
5
4
13

RDC-089534
RDC-089657
RDC-089708

RDC-090010
RDC-090013
RDC-090014
RDC-090053
RDC-090057
RDC-090058
RDC-090059
RDC-090060
RDC-090096
RDC-090178
RDC-090184
RDC-090185
RDC-090187
RDC-090188
RDC-090284
RDC-090285
RDC-090288
RDC-090294
RDC-090301
RDC-090306
RDC-090367
RDC-090402
RDC-090421
RDC-090525
RDC-090688
RDC-090689
RDC-090774
RDC-090984
RDC-091056
RDC-091140
RDC-091285
RDC-091500
RDC-091502
RDC-091667
RDC-091681
RDC-091682
RDC-091709
RDC-091710
RDC-091838
RDC-091841
RDC-091846
RDC-091930

Last Updated 05/29/2014

POTTER & BRUMFIELD KUP-14A15-120 - RELAY, 10AMP, 3PDT, 120VAC, 11BLADE
FUSE, TRON KAC 5
TRANSFORMER, DONGAN ELEC A06-SA6, IGNITION 120 V PRI / CAT: A06-SA6, 120
V
ADVANCE BALLAST, #RL-140-TP BALLAST 1-LIGHT 40WATT RAPID START
120VOLTS/60HZ
BALLAST, ADVANCE TRANS 71A8241-001D LAMP
BRACKET, PEPPERL & FUCHS MH4-2057 SENSOR
EMITTER, BANNER ENGR RSBESR PROXIMITY, SENSING
MOTOR, GAST 4AM-RV-75-GR25 AIR GEAR, REDUCER
RESISTOR, 121.00 OHM .250 WATT 1%, TOLERANCE
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711-K10G1, PANELVIEW 1000
KIT, MILLER 090-KB001-200 SEAL FOR
KIT, MILLER 051-KR074-100, STAR BUSHING KIT, IRON GLAND
CABLE, CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER OPTIC 3.0 M, LG FOR KINETIX
CONTACT, CONTACT AUXILIARY;
CONTACTOR, CONTACTOR;
LEVER, SQUARE D 9007-LA-4, LIMIT SWITCH ROLLER LEVER
PILOT, ALLEN BRADLEY 800MR-PT16K, PUSH TO TEST, 120V, 60/50HZ, NO LENS,
ILLUMINATED
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1202-H03 ASSEMBLY
CABLE, CARR LANE CL-21-KA-9.0-LR, ASSEMBLY
CABLE, CARR LANE CL-23-KA-24.0-LR, ASSEMBLY
RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42185-800-01, OVERLOAD

$200.00
$85.00
$4.76
$29.04

$28.00
$26.00
$8.00
$2.03
$33.65

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

Page 167

RDC-091933
RDC-091955
RDC-091957
RDC-091968
RDC-091975
RDC-091976
RDC-092034
RDC-092119
RDC-092222
RDC-092234
RDC-092238
RDC-092246

CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 592-A2EA, OVERLOAD
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494R-N10 CABLE, & WIRE, KIT ACCESSORY
TRANSFORMER, WTC 303-0599
LENS, ACCU-SORT 2755NW-44
POWER SUPPLY, ALLEN-BRADLEY, RP-2755-HFP-D1 100-240 V
POWER SUPPLY, WTC 907-0020-V1
LAMP, ROFIN-BAASEL 202-05470 CONTROL
CAPACITOR, JAN FAN JF-CAP-HE
SWITCH, OMRON ELECT E2EC-CR5B1 PROXIMITY, 5/24 DC
RECEIVER, SICK OPTIC 7023849 SENSOR, MODEL
SENSOR, SICK OPTIC 7025983, PHOTOELECTRIC MODEL
ACTUATOR, ZAYTRAN LSA-75-2.5-L1 LINEAR, STYLE

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
WTC
ACCU SORT
ALLEN BRADLEY
WTC
ROFIN BAASEL
JAN FAN
OMRON
SICK
SICK
ZAYTRAN

592A2EA
1494RN10
3030599
2755NW44
RP2755HFPD1
9070020V1
20205470
JFCAPHE
E2ECCR5B1
7023849
7025983
LSA7525L1

6
42
9
8
2
5
6
3
1
4
5
1

$16.61
$21.00
$64.52
$25.00
$163.52
$141.00
$2.64
$3.08
$50.26
$36.52
$89.90
$476.13

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB

RDC-092332
RDC-092400
RDC-092416
RDC-092418
RDC-092419
RDC-092433
RDC-092562
RDC-092578
RDC-092597
RDC-092611
RDC-092636
RDC-092669
RDC-092670
RDC-092671
RDC-092677
RDC-092678
RDC-092681
RDC-092685

LIGHT, ALLEN-BRAD 800MR-PT16 SER D PILOT, ADD ON FROM INVENTORY 2 PCS
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGX 1/2
FUSS, BUSSMANN GDC 200MA
FUSS, BUSSMANN AGC 1/10
FUSS, BUSSMANN GDC-500MA SMALL DIMENSION
FUSS, BUSSMAN MDL 1 1/2
TEMP CONTROL, HONNEYWELL T675A1425
HONEYWELL, C437E 1004 - PRESSURE SWITCH 1-26INCH WATER
MOUNT, JAN FAN JF-CM CEILING MOUNT ASSM
CABLE, TPC 63433 REPLACES 97039
HUB, EGS ELECTRICAL HUB-100
CABLE, TPC WIRE 98047 PORTABLE TYPE 3 PR, COND
CORD, TPC WIRE 64406 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CORD, BRAD HARRISON - 41332,, 5P MALE 20' 105002A01F200 ASSEMBLY
CORD, TPC WIRE 67532 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CORD, TPC WIRE 67540 ASSEMBLY QUICK, CONNECT
CABLE, TPC WIRE 69923/97042, ASSEMBLY QUICK CONNECT F/
CONNECTOR, TPC WIRE 30400 MULTI-PIN 4, PIN FEMALE

ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL
JAN FAN
TPC WIRE & CABLE
EGS ELECTRICAL
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
BRAD HARRISON
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE
TPC WIRE & CABLE

800MRPT16
AGX12
GDC200MA
AGC110
GDC500MA
MDL112
T675A1425
C437E1004
JFCM
6343397039
HUB100
98047
64406
105002A01F200
67532
67540
69923
30400

8
60
19
20
22
23
1
2
3
2
15
14
23
5
16
6
5
8

$25.72
$0.50
$1.27
$1.25
$2.25
$1.00
$55.76
$105.00
$57.22
$52.76
$3.42
$46.50
$4.65
$25.03
$48.05
$64.94
$35.07
$16.78

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

RDC-092724
RDC-092727
RDC-092729
RDC-092740
RDC-092760

BRAD HARRISON 81369 - PLUG, SHORTING 3 POLE, MICRO CHANGING CCRW
TPC - 84880 CABLE: MALE RECEPTACLE 8P TREX MINI QUIK CONNECTS
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 8R3B00A16M010
STRIP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-MP16 MOUNTING
PANEL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2711B6C1

BRAD HARRISON
TPC WIRE & CABLE
BRAD HARRISON
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

81369
84880
8R3B00A16M010
700MP16
2711B6C1

35
$18.00
2
$17.00
4
$7.89
6
$15.00
1 $1,853.77

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

RDC-092813
RDC-092888
RDC-092947
RDC-093065
RDC-093079
RDC-093099
RDC-093153
RDC-093233
RDC-093236
RDC-093251

NEWARK ELECTRONICS
ROFIN BAASEL
BUSSMANN
SOLA
DURR PRODUCTION
SIEMENS
BUSSMANN
HARTING
BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY

ZCAT30351330
51208600
FNQ30
HZ10000
4002040
5SX21027
JJN80
9300101521
Q45VR2DQ
71A86

47
2
97
1
4
6
2
2
1
1

NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
TPC WIRE & CABLE

800MRHX2B
67927

22
19

$35.00 NNB
$45.32 NNB

SOLA

HZ1000

3

$165.01 NNB

LENZE

E82EV552K4C

7 $1,200.00 NIB

ATLAS COPCO

4210248582

2

$625.17 NNB

SIEMENS

3SB36470AA410CC0

12

$15.10 NNB

OMRON
APPLETON
MILLER

E2AM18KS08M1B1
STB100
52964

11
4
26

$55.99 NNB
$3.00 NNB
$11.80 NNB

HUBBELL
HONEYWELL

HBL2413
BZE62RN2

18
3

$12.08 NIB
$25.50 NNB

RDC-093878
RDC-093953

CLAMP, NEWARK ZCAT3035-1330 ELECTRICAL, TDK AMERICA /
COVER, ROFIN-BAASEL 512-08600 FLOW, LAMP COVER
FUSE, BUSSMAN FNQ-30
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY HZ10000, CONTROL TYPE 480
BATTERY, DURR PRODUCTION - 4002040
BREAKER, BREAKER CIRCUIT 2 A 480;V 1, POLE C CURVE
FUSE, FUSE,ELECT,80A,300V;
CONNECTOR, HARTING ELEK 09 30 010 1541, HOOD
SWITCH, SWITCH, MOTION;
ALLEN-BRADLEY 71A86 - COIL, 120V/60HZ, 110V/50HZ, OPERATING COIL
ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800MR-HX2B SELECTOR SWITCH W/O KNOB W/O CONTACT
BLOCK
CABLE, TPC WIRE 67927 ASSEMBLY QUICK
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY HZ1000, CONTROL TYPE 240/480 V PRI 120 V
SEC 1 / KVA ENCLOSED STYLE
MODULO, LENZE E82EV552K4C VARIABLE, FREQUENCY VARIADOR DE
FRECUENCIA / - E82EV552K4CLENZE
MOTOR, ATLAS COPCO 4210-2485-82 AIR, MOTOR, AIRE, COMPLETO 4210 2485
82 / ATLAS COPCO TOOLS
SWITCH, PUSHBUTTON SIEMENS ENERGY, 3SB3647-0AA41-0CC0 ILLUMINATED
FLUSH / BUTTON TYP 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS 24VDC / GREEN SPRING PRESSURE
TERMINAL CCRW
SWITCH, OMRON ELECT E2A-M18KS08-M1-B1, PROXIMITY 8 MM SENSING
DISTANCE PNP / CONTACTS SHIELDED / E2A-M18KS08-M1-B1OMRON
ELECTRONICS INC,
APPLETON ELECTRIC, Liquidtight Connector #STB-100
RELAY, MILLER 052964
CONNECTOR, HUBBELL 2413 3 POLE 4 WIRE, INSULGRIP TWIST-LOCK COLOR
CODED BY / VOLTAGE
HONEYWELL MICROSWITCH - BZE6-2RN2
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 28-2127-1, POWER SUPPLY TYPE 24 V PRI 25 A
SEC
LAMP, ROFIN-BAASEL 209-08891 LASER

SOLA
ROFIN BAASEL

2821271
20908891

2
1

$666.42 NNB
$93.23 NIB

RDC-093960

LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-QT10R PILOT, PUSH TO TEST RED LENS COLOR 120 V
PILOTO / P/PRUEBA DE COLOR ROJO MOD. 800T-QT10R / ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

800TQT10R

9

$44.40 NNB

RDC-093961
RDC-094000

LIGHT, ELECTRO-MAT EMSL35VXXXX4-N18, SIGNAL STEADY BURN RED DIRECT
CONDUIT / MTG 110-120 VAC V
PAD, MITSUBISHI FR-PU03E PARAMETER UNIT, - FR-PU03E MITSUBISHI

EMSL35VXXXX4N18
FRPU03E

3
3

$159.48 NNB
$68.84 NIB

RDC-093296
RDC-093530
RDC-093572
RDC-093609
RDC-093628

RDC-093654

RDC-093655
RDC-093711
RDC-093735
RDC-093752
RDC-093753

Last Updated 05/29/2014

ELECTRO MAT
MITSUBISHI

$4.41
$19.50
$1.60
$375.02
$692.21
$33.53
$4.31
$10.00
$51.19
$34.00

Page 168

RDC-094017
RDC-094018
RDC-094130
RDC-094158

RDC-094159
RDC-094167

PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 925529 TAPA, HIDRAULICA NO.PARTE 925529 /
MOD.55PTHFB254
PLATE, INFICON 200000086
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-DOD-A2K MOTOR, FULL VOLTAGE START TYPE 120
COIL VOLTS / SIZE 3 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE
TRANSFORMER, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY HZ3000A, CONTROL TYPE 230/460/575 V PRI
115/95 V / SEC ENCLOSED STYLE
TRANSFORMER, SQUARE D 3SQ58110 CONTROL, 480/575 V PRI 120/240 V SEC 3
KVA SINGLE / PHASE ELECTROSTATIC SHIELD 115 DEG RISE / PRIMARY TAPS NEMA
3R CCRW

GARDNER DENVER
INFICON

925529
200000086

8
6

$67.80 NNB
$47.82 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

509DODA2K

3

$294.61 NNB

SOLA

HZ3000A

1

$361.97 NNB

IDEAL SURPLUS

RDC094159

1

$273.53 NNB

4250242780

1

$696.00 NNB

345FVA

1

$578.87 USED

Z922

6

$73.87 NNB

RDC-094291

UNIT, ATLAS COPCO 4250 2427 80 PULSE DE, PULSO 4250 2427 80 ATLAS COPCO ATLAS COPCO
TRANSDUCER, VIATRAN 345FVA VACUUM 0-2, PSIA DE VACIO RANGO DE
PRESION : 0 A2, / VIATRAN 345FVA 6 PSIA, INPUT 9-30 VDC, / OUT PUT :, 4-20 MA
COL.1.546
VIATRAN
BARRIER, PEPPERL & FUCHS Z922 INTRINSIC, 25 V SEPARADOR INTRINSECO DE 25
VOLTS / MOD. KHZ922/EX-1 MCA. PAPPERL & FUCHS.
PEPPERL & FUCHS

RDC-094325

BREAKER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1492-CB3H400, CIRCUIT 40.00 AMP 480 VOLT 3 POLE

ALLEN BRADLEY

1492CB3H400

7

$56.76 NNB

RDC-094396
RDC-094608

CONTACT, FRAMATONE CONN RM20M12D28, BURNDY PIN 22-20 WIRE SIZE
BLOCK,SYNDEVCO CPB-TB-03 TERMINAL POWER, DISTRIBUTION 3 POLE

FRAMATONE CONN
SYNDEVCO

RM20M12D28
CPBTB03

149
2

$1.05 NNB
$103.21 NNB

RDC-094625
RDC-094637
RDC-094702
RDC-094867

SWITCH, TURCK BI20-G47-AZ3X-B2131
FUSE, FUSE, BUSSMANN GLR 10 10.000 AMPS
ACTUATOR, PHD/TOM THUMB R11-A8210-A-M-T, ROTARY TANDEM
PLUG, STANLEY B3831 STANLEY B3831
DISPLAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 2706-B21J16 SOLID, STATE DIGITAL 40 SEGMENT LED
TYPE
ACTUATOR, ZAYTRAN LSA-75-1.5-L3-B LINEAR, STYLE ACTUADOR LINEAL, MOD.
LSA- 1.5 / -L3-B. MCA. ZAYTRAN SERIAL- D8923
MOTOR, STANLEY 20M200100 MOTO, MOD.20M200100 MCA.STANLEY
POWER SUPPLY, ACOPIAN A24H1200 105/125, AC V INPUT 24 DC V MAX OUTPUT
12 A MAX / OUTPUT CURRENT REGULATED
HARNESS, TESTRON T73863 INTERCONNECT
RECEIVER, HONEYWELL DATA 3LC24-R LIGHT, CURTAIN
RECEIVER, HONEYWELL DATA 3LC48-R LIGHT, CURTAIN
POWER SUPPLY, AMERICN PWR CON, SUA2200RM2U 120 V INPUT 120 V MAX
OUTPUT / 18 A MAX OUTPUT CURRENT
TRANSMITTER, HONEYWELL DATA 3LC36-T, LIGHT CURTAIN
CABLE, STANLEY 20C100603 3 M LG DC, ELECTRIC TOOL CABLE
MAT, PROGRESSVE AUTO SMS956120630QDI, SAFETY 956 MM W X 1206 MM LG
X .562 IN / THK 30 FT CABLE
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON DN6000, MULTI-PORT INTERCONNECT 6 OUTLET 5
POLE / CAJA PUERTO 6 D/N DN6000 BRAD HARRISON
TRANSDUCER, STANLEY A8329
TRANSDUCER, STANLEY 20T100302, SUB-ASSEMBLY
POWER SUPPLY, MODICON 140CPS11410, 115/230 AC V INPUT 276 V MAX
OUTPUT 8 A / MAX OUTPUT CURRENT
PLUG, ITT CANNON ELEC MS3108B-24-10S
POWER SUPPLY, ACOPIAN U24Y2300 125 AC V, INPUT 24 DC V MAX OUTPUT 23 A
MAX OUTPUT / CURRENT
POWER SUPPLY, VICOR VI-L10-CY 24 DC V, INPUT 5 DC V MAX OUTPUT 10 A MAX
OUTPUT / CURRENT
HAND HELD TERMINAL, MEDAR 937-0009V1, VOLTAGE: 12 TO 24 Vdc / CURRENT:
125 mA max
CABLE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 9101-1385-025, ASSEMBLY
ENCLOSURE, HOFFMAN A-302410LP, 30"H 24"W 10" DEEP, STEEL ELECTRICAL
ENCLOSURE, SOME SHELF WEAR
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR RPBA POWER 120 VAC
BREAKER, SIEMENS ENERGY P130 CIRCUIT, 30.00 AMP
BREAKER, GENERAL ELEC THQC-2130 CIRCUIT, 30.00 AMP
CLAMP, CONDUIT RIGHT ANGLE GALV, MALLEABLE IRON
CONDULET, EGS ELECTRICAL C150-M APPLETON ELECTRIC
CONDULET, EGS ELECTRICAL LR50-M APPLETON ELECTRIC
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 2673, CABLE-GRIP
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 195-GA01, AUXILIARY RELAY
COVER, EGS ELECTRICAL K200 APPLETON ELECTRIC, ELECTRICAL
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 6 1/4 6.250 AMPS 125, VOLT
HEAD, SIMPLEX GRINNELL 575711155 A MODEL
HEAD, SIMPLEXGRINNELL 575701155 A MODEL
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY W77 OVERLOAD
RECEPTACLE, LEVITON 9350 LAMP, INCANDESCENT SCREW
LAMP, GENERAL ELECTRIC - 250R40/4,
LEVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802T-W1F LIMIT, SWITCH
RECEPTACLE, HUBBELL HBL5261 STATIONARY, ELECTRIC
STATION, SQUARE D 9001 KYK-21 PUSHBUTTON, ELECTRCL

TURCK
BUSSMANN
PHD
STANLEY

BI20G47AZ3XB2131
GLR10
R11A8210AMT
B3831

ALLEN BRADLEY

2706B23J16

6

ZAYTRAN
STANLEY

LSA7515L3B
20M200100

1 $797.24 NNB
1 $2,503.44 NIB

ACOPIAN
TESTRON
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL

A24H1200
T73863
3LC24R
3LC48R

6 $100.00
5 $165.72
2 $394.51
6 $1,341.00

AMERICN PWR CON
HONEYWELL
STANLEY

SUA2200RM2U
3LC36T
20C100603

1 $1,020.45 NNB
3
$70.00 REP
1 $1,325.78 NNB

PROGRESSIVE AUTO

SMS956120630QDI

3

$350.10 NNB

BRAD HARRISON
STANLEY
STANLEY

DN6000
A8329
20T100302

9
2
1

$89.49 NNB
$30.00 NNB
$400.00 NNB

MODICON
ITT CANNON ELEC

140CPS11410
MS3108B2410S

1
2

$591.00 NIB
$20.00 NNB

ACOPIAN

U24Y2300

6

VICOR

VIL10CY

1

$292.33 NNB

MEDAR
ALLEN BRADLEY

9370009V1
91011385025

5
1

$984.00 NNB
$88.80 NNB

HOFFMAN
BANNER
SIEMENS
GENERAL ELECTRIC
IDEAL SURPLUS
EGS ELECTRICAL
EGS ELECTRICAL
THOMAS & BETTS
ALLEN BRADLEY
EGS ELECTRICAL
BUSSMANN
SIMPLEX GRINNELL
SIMPLEX GRINNELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
LEVITON
GENERAL ELECTRIC
ALLEN BRADLEY
HUBBELL
SQUARE D

A302410LP
RPBA
P130
THQC2130
RDC095804
C150M
LR50M
2673
195GA01
K200
FNA614
575711155
575701155
W77
9350
250R404
802TW1F
HBL5261
9001KYK21

RDC-094197

RDC-094894
RDC-094898
RDC-094963
RDC-095046
RDC-095071
RDC-095244
RDC-095245
RDC-095248
RDC-095250
RDC-095296
RDC-095367
RDC-095406
RDC-095451
RDC-095452
RDC-095482
RDC-095528
RDC-095541
RDC-095543
RDC-095559
RDC-095592
RDC-095643
RDC-095769
RDC-095776
RDC-095777
RDC-095804
RDC-095816
RDC-095817
RDC-095820
RDC-095826
RDC-095834
RDC-095877
RDC-095887
RDC-095888
RDC-095891
RDC-095894
RDC-095906
RDC-095909
RDC-095946
RDC-095970

Last Updated 05/29/2014

3 $170.80 NNB
12
$2.00 NNB
1 $1,645.82 NNB
7 $125.30 NNB

1
2
14
4
3
4
6
69
2
34
79
5
44
56
27
22
1
15
1

$740.00 NNB

NNB
NNB
REP
REP

$60.00 USED

$200.00
$34.12
$5.76
$19.12
$2.80
$14.73
$2.15
$3.03
$9.00
$2.43
$1.34
$2.25
$2.25
$2.91
$1.04
$1.31
$9.00
$5.01
$108.16

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB

Page 169

RDC-095977
RDC-095982
RDC-095991
RDC-096009
RDC-096010
RDC-096012
RDC-096097
RDC-096132

ALLEN BRADLEY, 800T-J2 - 30.5MM TYPE 4/13 3 POS. SEL. SWITCH-NON-ILLUM.,
WHITE, STD. KNOB MAINT.
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D1, GREEN
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 872C-D2NN8-D4, PROXIMITY SWITCH
TERMINAL, THOMAS & BETTS 31013 CABLE &, WIRE
CONNECTOR, THOMAS & BETTS 54105 CABLE &, WIRE LUG
TRACK, GLEASON REEL 252P-II-4.7 X 37 IN
BALLAST, ADVANCE TRANS ICN2P32SC35I LAMP, FLUORESCENT LAMP TYPE 2
LAMP 40 WATT / 120/277 VOLT INSTANT START STYLE

ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
THOMAS & BETTS
THOMAS & BETTS
GLEASON REEL

800TJ2
800TD1
872CD2NN8D4
31013
54105
252PII47X37IN

7
1
1
7
66
2

$20.00
$36.00
$36.00
$20.00
$0.20
$93.40

NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

ADVANCE TRANS

ICN2P32SC35I

1

$17.90 NNB

GHC3015

1

$232.10 NNB

1,700

$0.65 NNB

249

$1.44 NNB

97290601000

RDC-096198

BREAKER, CUTLER-HAMMER GHC3015 CIRCUIT, 15.00 AMP 240 VOLT 3 POLE
CUTLER HAMMER
CABLE, BELDON 9729-0601000 COMPUTER 2 PR, COND AWG NO 24 7X32 STRAND
SHIELDED / CHROME PVC JACKET 1000 FT LG EIA RS-422 / CCRW
BELDEN
CONNECTOR, CINCH CONNECTOR DB-25S, MULTI-PIN 25 PIN D-TYPE TYPE
SOLDER WIRE / TERMINATION 1250 VAC VOLTS 5 AMPS
CINCH CONNECTOR

RDC-096204
RDC-096311

CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 100C16D200, ELECTRICAL NON-REVERSING STYLE
FUSE, FERRAZ SHAWMUT AJT400 400.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT

100C16D200
AJT400

8
5

$81.50 NIB
$45.92 NNB

07401028CG1020

2

$93.52 NNB

405

8

$70.50 NNB

855TCB10Y4Y3

1

RDC-096151

RDC-096320
RDC-096366
RDC-096367
RDC-096437
RDC-096550
RDC-096551
RDC-096571
RDC-096574
RDC-096616
RDC-096626
RDC-096628
RDC-096630
RDC-096634
RDC-096652
RDC-096665
RDC-096724
RDC-096730
RDC-096768
RDC-096864
RDC-096898
RDC-096902

ALLEN BRADLEY
FERRAZ SHAWMUT

GRIP, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 074-01-028-CG-1020, CORD COMPRESSION STRAIN
RELIEF TYPE / 1.000 / 1.125 IN CABLE DIA 1.250 IN NPT / STRAIGHT FITTING STYLE KELLEMS/HUBBELL
LIGHT, WOODHEAD 405, DROP-LITE, 50' CORD, 16-3, 100W MAX, NEMA 5-15,
TROUBLE LIGHT
DANIEL WOODHEAD
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 855TC-B10Y4Y3, STEADY LED-STACK RED/GREEN SURFACE
/ MOUNTED 120 VAC V
ALLEN BRADLEY
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 925678 MOUNTING, PLATO TIPO MONTAJE, MOD.
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BOD-B1G MOTOR, FULL VOLTAGE START TYPE 120
COIL VOLTS / SIZE 1 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 520E-BOD-A2G-A2G, MOTOR MULTI-SPEED START
TYPE 120 COIL / VOLTS SIZE 1 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE
TERMINAL, THOMAS & BETTS RC10-12 CABLE &, WIRE RING TONGUE TYPE
NYLON INSULATED / STYLE .5000 IN END SIZE 12 TO 10 WIRE / SIZE
THERMOSTAT, HONEYWELL T6051A1057, ELECTRICAL/PNEUMATIC 10 TO 25 DEG
C TEMP / RANGE 120/240 VOLTS 15 AMPS
RECEIVER, BANNER - SBR1, 17628 PHOTOELECTRIC
SENSOR, BANNER ENGR S18AW3FF50Q1, PHOTOELECTRIC BANNER ENGR
S18AW3FF50Q1 / FOTOELˆCTRICO
SENSOR, BANNER SM312DQD, MINI-BEAM, DIFFUSE RANGE: 380 MM, MISSING
LN
SENSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 42GDU-9004-QD8, RETROREFLECTIVE CCRW
POWER SUPPLY, SYMBOL 50-04000-041
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1747-L511, PROCESADOR MOD.1747-L511 /
MCA.ALLEN BRADLEY.
CORD, BRAD HARRISON 884030A09M020
REMOVER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-ALR1

DB25S

20

$271.13 NIB

GARDNER DENVER

925678

$29.47 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

509BODB1G

2

$268.89 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

520EBODA2GA2G

1

$320.30 NIB

THOMAS & BETTS

RC1012

HONEYWELL
BANNER

630

$0.75 NNB

T6051A1057
SBR1

3
2

$84.20 NNB
$41.65 NIB

BANNER

S18AW3FF50Q1

2

$38.50 NIB

BANNER
ALLEN BRADLEY
SYMBOL

SM312DQD
42GDU9004QD8
5004000041

1
9
12

$75.00 NIB
$51.50 NNB
$46.88 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
BRAD HARRISON
ALLEN BRADLEY

1747L511
884030A09M020
800EALR1

15
2
30

$277.50 NNB
$16.76 NNB
$2.18 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MYRON ZUCKER
BODINE ELECTRIC
EATON HYDRAULIC
FORI AUTOMATION

800EPLE5
KIM430043
N0695
1031004010
100639

1
2
1
5
1

UNIVERSAL LIGHTING
SQUARE D
ALLEN BRADLEY

960VLHTCP
QOU230
800TN208A

6
10
11

GM SPEC MISC
IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
IDEAL SURPLUS
CANDID LOGIC
CANDID LOGIC
FRAMATONE CONN
SIMPLEX GRINNELL
ALLEN BRADLEY

H32EEG16FREE
RDC097126
RDC097127
RDC097132
103060
102995UNIT3
UTG16AC
3151
700CRT5

1
1
1
1
2
3
25
4
9

TELEMECANIQUE
CUTLER HAMMER

ZB2BE1026
E50KL549

11
5

RDC-097293
RDC-097376

ALLEN-BRADLEY - 800EP-LE5 ILLUMINATED EXTENDED PUSHBUTTON (AMBER)
CAPACITOR, M ZUCKER - KIM43004-3, 4KVAR 460V 3PH 60HZ
MOTOR, ELECTRIC GEAR BODINE ELEC N0695, 1/3 HP TYPE 48R6BFCI-F2
MOTOR, EATON HYDRAULIC 103-1004-010
BAND, FORI AUTOMATION 100639
BALLAST, UNIV LIGHTING 960-VLH-TC-P LAMP, FLUORESCENT LAMP TYPE 2 LAMP
90 WATT 120 / VOLT RAPID START STYLE
BREAKER, SQUARE D QOU230 CIRCUIT 30.00, AMP 120/240 VOLT 2 POLE
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-N208A, MUSHROOM PUSH-PULL RED
CABLE, H32EEG16-FR-EE 32 PIN FEMALE W/18, FT PIGTAIL CCRW NCCC-3
SPECIFICATION - / PARTE: H32EEG16-FR-EE
CABLE, H32EEG16-FR-FF 32 PIN FEMALE W/24, FT PIGTAIL CCRW
CABLE, H46EEG16-MR-AA 46 PIN MALE W/3 FT, PIGTAIL CCRW
CABLE, H64EEG16-MR-FF 64 PIN MALE W/24, FT PIGTAIL CCRW
CABLE, CANDID LOGIC 103060 ASSEMBLY, GROUNDING
CABLE, CANDID LOGIC 102995 UNIT 3, ASSEMBLY RECEIVER RF
CLAMP, FRAMATONE CONN UTG16AC BURNDY, CABLE METAL
COIL, SIMPLEXGRINNELL 3151 SOLENOID, 110/115 VOLTS
CONTACT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-CRT5, CARTRIDGE
CONTACTS, TELEMECANIQUE, ZB2BE1026, BLOCK, CONTACT, 1 N.C.;10 AMP, 600
VOLT, 22MM
LEVER, CUTLER-HAMMER - E50KL549

RDC-097399

MOTOR, MOTOR, SERVO, INDRAMAT;

BOSCH

MHD071B061PP1UN

1 $2,378.84 NNB

RDC-097416
RDC-097429

PLATE, WEIDMULLER 9915480000, PLATE, RS, SIMPLEX-SINGLE;OUTLET,CRW
RECEPTACLE, RECEPTACLE, CABLE, 12 P;M23,, CONNECT, 3 METER

WEIDMULLER
SICK

9915480000
2031859

6
2

RDC-097440

RELAY, RELAY, COMBO-STARTER, ;24 VDC,, 57-75 AMPS,

SIEMENS

3RA91904KD540BB4

1 $1,652.00 NNB

RDC-096993
RDC-097054
RDC-097095
RDC-097125
RDC-097126
RDC-097127
RDC-097132
RDC-097138
RDC-097139
RDC-097194
RDC-097209
RDC-097233

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$12.00
$108.30
$385.89
$129.84
$100.00

NNB
USED
NNB
NNB
NNB

$58.05 NNB
$43.20 NNB
$13.50 NIB
$64.93
$88.24
$63.92
$167.97
$82.87
$101.05
$7.12
$40.62
$11.50

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$24.00 NNB
$11.18 NNB

$8.26 NNB
$43.02 NNB

Page 170

RDC-097465

PROBE, PROBE CYLINDICATOR LENGT;H 2.062

NAMCO

EE21018704

2

$144.84 NNB

RDC-097468
RDC-097469
RDC-097499
RDC-097572
RDC-097619

TIMER, TELEMECANIQUE, LA4DT2U, MODULE, TIMER, 1.5 -30 S;ON, DELAY, IEC
TRANSFORMER, RESISTOR, ASSEMBLY,;CURRENT, TRANSFORMER
TRANSMITTER, TRANSMITTER HUMIDITY, 2-W;IRE
LIGHT, LIGHT SIGNAL LED REDGRNO;RGBLU, 24VDC CRW {STACK K
SWITCH, SWITCH DISCONNECT 100 AMP 350, VOLTS 3 POLE FUSE BLOCK
STARTER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 509-BOD-B1D MOTOR, FULL VOLTAGE START TYPE 120
COIL VOLTS / SIZE 1 OPEN NEMA 3 PHASE ARRANCADOR / MCA.ALLEN BRADLEY
,N.P. 509-BODSWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 802M-HY5 LIMIT 10, AMPS 120/600 V WITHOUT LEVER
ACTUATOR / TYPE PRE-WIRED STYLE SPRING RETURN / CONTACT OPERATED 2 NO
2 NC CONTACTS
TRANSFORMER, EDWARDS 88-100 SIGNALING, TYPE 120 V PRI 24 V SEC
ENCLOSED STYLE
TRANSFORMER, ISRA VISION 140-0011A
RECEIVER, BANNER ENGR SM2A31R, PHOTOELECTRIC
SIGNAL, SIGNAL STROBE 131DST-120R
DIFFUSER, MILLER ELEC 277-135, GAS DIFFUSER

TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D
VAISALA INC
TELEMECANIQUE
ALLEN BRADLEY

LA4DT2U
5204643150
HMD60U
XVBKEQ3743G7
1494VDR611A

1
2
5
1
1

$34.40
$8.37
$240.00
$284.66
$290.80

ALLEN BRADLEY

509BODB1D

2

$78.46 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

802MHY5

1

$99.05 NNB

EDWARDS
ISRA VISION
BANNER
SIGNAL
MILLER ELECTRIC

88100
1400011
SM2A31R
131DST120R
277135

2
1
2
1
24

SIEMENS
ETRI

8WD44080AD
113XN182

21
2

$25.64 NNB
$81.24 NNB

HAMMOND

PF1000

3

$54.64 NNB

DSA SYSTEMS
BUSSMANN

4002110
FNA110

2
24

$39.20 NNB
$3.83 NNB

BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

LPSRK200SP
LPSRK45SP
MIC10

18
6
27

$52.60 NNB
$19.24 NNB
$2.70 NNB

FERRAZ SHAWMUT

ATMR20

23

$4.49 NNB

KELLEMS/HUBBELL
FLEX CABLE
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY
ALLEN BRADLEY

2216007
6368
P30
W28
W79

10
3
11
18
20

DIALIGHT

5088738504

25

$4.75 NIB

MG ELECTRONICS
KRAUS & NAIMER

HS12T
S2BG001

13
8

$62.18 NIB
$9.50 NNB

DIALIGHT

50739181471600

13

$23.50 NIB

DIALIGHT

50739181472600

5

$10.00 NIB

DIALIGHT
PHILIPS
ALLEN BRADLEY
EDWARDS
COSMICAR LENS

50739181473600
50PAR30SL25
855ELL10W
52LR
C25011

20
15
3
5
1

RDC-097675

RDC-097686
RDC-097723
RDC-097724
RDC-097846
RDC-097886
RDC-097972

RDC-098009
RDC-098027

RDC-098031
RDC-098032
RDC-098047
RDC-098048
RDC-098049
RDC-098050
RDC-098054
RDC-098073
RDC-098077
RDC-098096
RDC-098097
RDC-098098
RDC-098100

ELEMENT, SIEMENS ENERGY 8WD4408-0AD, SPRING PRESS TERM ELEMENTO
TˆRMINO DE LA / PRESIäN DEL RESORTE, CCRW / 8WD4408-0ADSIEMENS ENERGY
FAN, ETRI 113 X N182
FAN, HAMMOND MFG PF1000 AIR 1 SPEED, FILTER 120 VOLTS VENTILADOR, AIRE,
1 / VELOCIDAD, FILTRO, 120 V HAMMOND MFG / ADD ON FROM INVENTORY 1
PC
FAN, DSA SYSTEMS 4002110 COOLING, VENTILADOR, DSA SYSTEMS 4002110 /
ENFRIADOR
FUSE, BUSSMANN FNA 1/10 .100 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 200-SP 200.000, AMPS 600 VOLT / OTHER MFR/IMPAC
A6D200R
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK 45-SP 45.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN MIC 10 10.000 AMPS 250, VOLT
FUSE, FERRAZ SHAWMUT ATMR-20 20.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT FERRAZ SHAWMUT
ATMR-20 20.000 / AMPS 600 VOLT
GRIP, KELLEMS/HUBBELL 022-16-007 CABLE, SUPPORT PULLING .580 MIN DIA
.680 IN MAX / DIA
GROMMET, FLEX CABLE 6368
HEATER, ALLEN-BRADLEY P30 OVERLOAD
ALLEN-BRADLEY, W28 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY
ALLEN BRADLEY, W79 - ELEMENT,HEATER FOR OVERLOAD RELAY

$104.87
$113.61
$66.88
$65.12
$6.16

$6.40
$37.84
$7.69
$4.00
$5.00

NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB

RDC-098144
RDC-098147
RDC-098148
RDC-098150
RDC-098151

HOLDER, DIALIGHT 508-8738-504 LAMP, INCANDESCENT BI-PIN BASE 125 V 2 W
HORN, MG ELECTRONICS HS-12T PAGING, BOCINA MOD. HS-12T MCA. MG
ELECTRONICS.
KNOB, KRAUSE & NAIMER S2B G001 SELECTOR, BLACK
DIALIGHT 507-3918-1471-600 - LAMP, MINIATURE 28 V PLUG-IN BASE LED BULB
RED PKGS OF 5
LAMP, DIALIGHT 507-3918-1472-600, MINIATURE 28 V ALUMINUM HOUSING
BASE LED / BULB GREEN (5/PACK)
LAMP, DIALIGHT 507-3918-1473-600, MINIATURE 28 V ALUMINUM HOUSING
BASE LED / BULB AMBER
HALOGEN PAR LAMP, PHILIPS - 50PAR30S/L25, 130V,
LAMP, ALLEN-BRADLEY 855E-LL10W LED 120 V, CLEAR
LENS, EDWARDS 52-LR ROTATING BEACON RED
COSMICAR C25011 - LENS, 50MM, F 1.4

RDC-098157

LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800A-L2AC10 PILOT, INDICATOR CLEAR LENS COLOR

ALLEN BRADLEY

800AL2AC10

18

$11.22 NNB

RDC-098158

LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800A-L2AA10 PILOT, INDICATOR AMBER LENS COLOR

ALLEN BRADLEY

800AL2AA10

15

$11.18 NNB

RDC-098159

EDWARDS

52CRN5

1

$90.20 NIB

RDC-098209
RDC-098227

FLASHER, EDWARDS 52CR-N5 SIGNAL ROTATING, RED PIPE MOUNTED 120 AC V
MOTOR, ORIENTAL MOTOR 5IK40GN-FCH SINGLE, PHASE 1/18.5 HP 115 VOLTS
1500 RPM
KIT, MILLER 051-KR011-138 SEAL FOR BLTD, BUSH ROD REPAIR

ORIENTAL MOTOR
MILLER

5IK40GNFCH
051KR011138

5
5

$106.54 NNB
$44.01 NIB

RDC-098228
RDC-098334
RDC-098354
RDC-098358
RDC-098381
RDC-098390

KIT, MILLER 051-KR015-100 SEAL FOR ROD, REPAIR 1.0000 IN ROD DIA MILLER /
051-KR015-100 P/REPARACION DE FLECHA / 1.0000 IN DIA. FLECHA
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 926006 PLATO,
PLUG, STANLEY A4011
PROTECTOR, TREVOR OWEN TOLRPME RADIO, MEDIUM
RECTIFIER/DIODE, EURODRIVE 8253862
RELAY, CRYDOM A2440 SOLID STATE 240 COIL, VOLTS

MILLER
GARDNER DENVER
STANLEY
TREVOR OWEN
EURODRIVE
CRYDOM

051KR015100
926006
A4011
TOLRPME
8253862
A2440

16
4
15
8
1
4

RDC-098391

RELAY, AMP TYCO KHU17D1224 CONTROL 24 DC, COIL VOLTS 4PDT CONTACTS

AMP TYCO

KHU17D1224

6

$18.98 NNB

RDC-098392
RDC-098393

RELAY, ALLEN-BRADLEY 700-HC24A24 CONTROL, 24 COIL VOLTS 4PDT CONTACTS ALLEN BRADLEY
RELAY, IDEC SYSTEMS RH4B-U POWER 120, COIL VOLTS 4PDT CONTACTS
IDEC SYSTEMS

700HC24A24
RH4BU

11
6

$11.89 NIB
$13.52 NNB

RDC-098107
RDC-098139
RDC-098142
RDC-098143

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$3.79
$7.35
$47.86
$16.40
$166.57

$60.72
$25.63
$12.58
$9.31
$76.90
$31.21

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NIB

NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB

Page 171

RDC-098404
RDC-098595
RDC-098691

SIMPLEX GRINNELL
ALLEN BRADLEY
3M

527040
800AL2AG0LC
80008006415

5
3
1

$22.56 NNB
$24.00 NIB
$22.34 NNB

RDC-107742

RIBBON, SIMPLEXGRINNELL 527-040 TIME, STAMP BLUE INK MODEL HA
LIGHT, INDICATING 800A-L2AG0LC PILOT, GREEN LENS COLOR 120V
SPLICE,3M MOTOR LEAD PIGTAIL 80008006415
SWITCH, SQUARE D 9007 CO62B2 LIMIT 10, AMPS 600 V LEVER ARM ACTUATOR
TYPE / PLUG-IN STYLE SPRING RETURN CONTACT / OPERATED 2 NO 2 NC
CONTACTS

SQUARE D

9007CO62B2

3

$55.99 NIB

RDC-107743
RDC-107787
RDC-107790
RDC-107862
RDC-107883
RDC-107889
RDC-106084
RDC-106187
RDC-106191
RDC-106278
RDC-106432
RDC-106435
RDC-106927
RDC-106930
RDC-106931

INDUCTIVE SENSOR, PEPPERL & FUCHS, NJ40+U4+W-BHMS3-NO, 088946
PROXIMITY 20/250 AC / VOLTS 40 MM SENSING DISTANCE
CONNECTOR, H10-MR-16W-20 RECPT,CABLE
CONNECTOR, H10-MR-16W-5 RECPT,CABLE
RECEPTACLE, TURCK FK4.5-0.5/18.25, EUROFAST RECEPTACLE
CORD, TPC - RG13Q0F006 97059
PROX SENSOR, CUTLER-HAMMER E57SAL18A2
ACTUATOR, HUMPHREY 34A
BUTTON, GARDNER-DENVER 923045
CABLE, STANLEY A8313/1 38 IN LG
HANDLE, H&P TECH HSI10182
GARDNER-DENVER 16302 - PLATE
PLATE, GARDNER-DENVER 10360
TRANSDUCER, STANLEY F4152
TRANSDUCER, STANLEY A8328
TRANSDUCER, ATLAS COPCO 4230 1921 80

PEPPERL & FUCHS
HARTING
HARTING
TURCK
TPC WIRE & CABLE
CUTLER HAMMER
HUMPHREY
GARDNER DENVER
STANLEY
H&P TECH
GARDNER DENVER
GARDNER DENVER
STANLEY
STANLEY
IDEAL SURPLUS

NJ40U4WBHMS3NO
H10MR16W20
H10MR16W5
FK45051825
97059
E57SAL18A2
34A
923045
A83131
HSI10182
16302
10360
F4152
A8328
RDC106931

IDEAL SURPLUS

HM10EEG16MPSBFP
SBHE

2

GM SPEC
IDC
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
SICK
MODICON

ECS1050
TM94IA
5000110405SE
5000120312S
1018651
140DDI35300

1 $696.00 NNB
1 $1,508.00 NNB
6
$18.32 NNB
3
$26.97 NNB
1 $978.56 NNB
4 $304.48 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY
MODICON
JOHNSTONE
BALOGH
OMRON
IDEAL SURPLUS
ALLEN BRADLEY
NORDSON
NORDSON
HONEYWELL
BRAD HARRISON
BANNER
TURCK
BRAD HARRISON
WARREN EMHART
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
CROUSE HINDS
TURCK
TURCK
KNIGHT INDUSTRIES
CROUSE HINDS
IFM EFECTOR

1756IB16I
140DDO35300
40311445
BS45AA
DRT1232C2
RDC051809
1771SDN
227119
135117
3SMCBTA
3R9004A20F030
BF253S
VIS2D6695MRS
883030C02M060
E110703
CHDNEAEF2
5000110322R
5000110323R
RSMRKM572240
CDNSM0020
BPA2139
X899024
SI1006

19 $181.45 NNB
3 $587.53 NIB
15
$71.30 NNB
9 $1,000.00 NNB
5 $515.38 NIB
5 $576.00 NNB
15 $297.48 NNB
7
$46.00 NIB
5 $135.50 REP
21
$27.71 NNB
1
$34.40 NNB
14
$82.12 NIB
4
$23.01 NNB
74
$32.87 NNB
1 $275.50 REP
8
$18.82 NNB
2
$32.12 NIB
5
$49.06 NNB
4 $314.24 NNB
33 $1,200.00 NIB
6
$8.63 NNB
4
$14.63 NNB
6 $143.77 NIB

GENERAL ELECTRIC
BANNER
HARTING
GENERAL ELECTRIC

FVK362R
SM312D
9300241520
35216700R06

1
6
3
30

RDC-107249
RDC-107252
RDC-051159
RDC-051220
RDC-051222
RDC-051276
RDC-051355
RDC-051357
RDC-051359
RDC-051667
RDC-051676
RDC-051730
RDC-051809
RDC-051810
RDC-051974
RDC-051994
RDC-052077
RDC-052106
RDC-052111
RDC-052115
RDC-052127
RDC-052191
RDC-052250
RDC-052256
RDC-052257
RDC-052290
RDC-052457
RDC-107930
RDC-107938
RDC-107940
RDC-107952
RDC-107993
RDC-108114
RDC-108120
RDC-108182

CABLE, MOLDED 10 PIN HIGHFLEX MALE PLUG, SIDE ENTRY TO FEMAL PLG SIDE
ENTRY 65 FT / LG IND STD NO HM10EEG16MPSB/FPSBHE
PANEL, CONTROL DWG ECS-1050 4 SPARES, OPERATOR RUN STAND METAL 18 IN
W X 18 IN / DP X 37-60 IN CYCLE START E-STOP CCRW
BOARD, IDC TM94-I/A MOTHER
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 114032K12M040, ASSEMBLIES
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 116020K13M060, ASSEMBLIES
CURTAIN, SICK OPTIC 1018651 LIGHT SENDER, MODEL
MODULE, MODICON 140-DDI-353-00, ELECTRONIC INPUT
ALLEN BRADLEY, 1756-IB16I - INPUT MODULE 16POINT 36PIN 10-30VDC
ISOLATED
MODULE, MODICON 140-DDO-353-00, ELECTRONIC
ADAPTER, JOHNSTONE DISP 403-114-45
BOARD, BALOGH TAG BS45AA CONTROL
MODULE, OMRON ELECT DRT1-232C2, ELECTRONIC
BOARD, E D I ED6-SIP-355X7 CONTROL PANEL, LED
SCANNER, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1771-SDN DEVICE, NET
BOARD, NORDSON 227119 COMMUNICATION
BOARD, NORDSON 135117A, MEMORY
ADAPTOR, HONEYWELL DATA 3SMCBTA
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 3R9004A20F030 ASM
CABLE, BANNER ENGR BF2.53S FIBER OPTIC
CABLE, TURCK VIS2-D669-5M-RS 5.3T ASSYBLY
CABLE, BRAD HARRISON 883030C02M060 ASM
BOARD, WARREN EMHART E110703
CABLE, CROUSE-HINDS CHDN-EAE-F2, ASSEMBLIES
CABLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000110-322R, ASSEMBLIES
CABLE, CROUSE-HINDS 5000110-323R, ASSEMBLIES
CABLE, TURCK RSM RKM-5722-40 ASSEMBLY
MODULE, INTERLINK BT CDN-SM-0020, DEVICENET FIELD
KIT, KNIGHT BPA2139 REPAIR FOR VALVE
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 3R9004A20M020
IFM EFECTOR SI1006 - SWITCH, FLOW 3-300 CM
GENERAL ELECTRIC FVK362R - PLUG, 60 AMP, 600 VOLT, 3 PHASE, 3 WIRE, / STYLE
4 / 2/11/10, BUS PLUG
BEAM, BANNER SM312D
HOOD, HARTING ELEK 09 30 024 1520 SIDE
IGNITER, GE 35-216700R-06

11 $154.70 NIB
16
$41.86 NNB
3 $167.20 NNB
6
$18.00 NIB
1
$22.28 NNB
3
$93.56 NNB
3
$3.88 NNB
2
$6.75 NNB
1 $217.96 NNB
1 $316.00 NIB
1
$66.96 NNB
2
$3.99 NNB
5
$90.97 NNB
1 $3,031.04 NNB
3 $2,000.00 NIB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800E4LX10

13

RDC-108184
RDC-098807
RDC-098819
RDC-098841
RDC-098983
RDC-099011
RDC-099013
RDC-099014
RDC-099019
RDC-099274
RDC-099385

CARTRIDGE, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-4LX10, CONTACT CARTRIDGE WITH LATCH
BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800E-4LX11 CONTACT, BLOCK DE CONTACTOS - 800E4LX11 / MCA.ALLEN BRADLEY.
CARD, MILLER ELEC 186969 INTERCON
SWITCH, KRAUSE & NAIMER KG80 T103/09 VE
CARD, MILLER ELEC 180189 INTERFACE
BOX, EGS ELECTRICAL 4SE-3/4 WIRING, DEVICE
PLUG, NUMATICS 230-276
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 2R7006A20A120
RECEPTACLE, TURCK FK4.4-0.5/18.25, MULTIPIN/EDGE
RECEPTACLE, BRAD HARRISON 1R3000A39M030
EMITTER, BANNER SBE
RECEPTACLE, B-H 8R3B00A16M030 BRAD HARRI

ALLEN BRADLEY
MILLER ELECTRIC
KRAUS & NAIMER
MILLER ELECTRIC
EGS ELECTRICAL
NUMATICS
BRAD HARRISON
TURCK
DANIEL WOODHEAD
BANNER
BRAD HARRISON

800E4LX11
186969
KG80T10309VE
180189
4SE34
230276
2R7006A20A120
FK44051825
1R3000A39M030
SBE
8R3B00A16M030

3
1
3
4
16
6
1
16
10
3
21

RDC-099389

CORD, TURCK KBE3T-0.5-SBE3T/S600

TURCK

KBE3T05SBE3TS600

12

Last Updated 05/29/2014

$94.84 NNB

$742.28
$81.42
$10.08
$37.96

NIB
NIB
NNB
NNB

$9.25 NIB
$10.36
$135.80
$96.04
$379.38
$3.14
$7.00
$12.92
$6.24
$4.43
$38.55
$8.88

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB

$24.95 NNB

Page 172

RDC-099498

RDC-099540
RDC-099602
RDC-099614
RDC-099648
RDC-099678
RDC-099683
RDC-099692
RDC-099715
RDC-099718
RDC-099733

FUSE, FUJI ELECTRIC BLA003 3.000 AMPS, 600 VOLT
RECEPTACLE, MCNAUGHTON-MCKAY, MCMC-CN1-ETH/SR3 A 3 AMPS /
RECEPTACLE/ETHERNET CONNECT TP / CONVENINCE DEVICENET SINGLE PORT
CCRW / RECEPTACULO,SENCILLO 3AMP. CONECTOR / RECEPTAC
ENCLOSURE, HOFFMAN ENCLOS A1210LP NEMA, 4 BOXES PER CASE
TRANSFORMER, GE 9T51B0012
brake, midwest brake model 8725-042-2h
BUSSMANN R600303CR - HOLDER 600V FUSE BLK
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-J44 SELECTOR
FUSE, BUSSMANN BAF-6
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK-12SP
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK-8SP
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPJ-2-8/10SP

FUJI ELECTRIC

BLA003

27

$2.49 NNB

IDEAL SURPLUS
HOFFMAN
GENERAL ELECTRIC
MIDWEST BRAKE
BUSSMANN
ALLEN BRADLEY
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN
BUSSMANN

RDC099540
A1210LP
9T51B0012
87250422h
R600303CR
800TJ44
BAF6
LPSRK12SP
LPSRK8SP
LPJ2810SP

2
$88.80 NNB
12
$73.76 NNB
4 $296.00 NIB
2 $2,880.00 NIB
12
$12.00 NNB
12
$16.69 NIB
10
$2.75 NNB
4
$1.88 NNB
9
$2.15 NNB
19
$3.13 NNB

57
2
8

RDC-099735
RDC-099736
RDC-099763

SWITCH, TURCK BI1.8-WRS-AP4X2-H1141/S34
FUSE, BUSSMANN LPS-RK-2-1/4SP
BLOCK, BANNER ENGR OPBTEQDH POWER

TURCK
BUSSMANN
BANNER

BI18WRSAP4X2H114
1S34
LPSRK214SP
OPBTEQDH

RDC-099770
RDC-099779
RDC-099817
RDC-099818

RELIANCE
CUTLER HAMMER
EFD INDUCTION
HONEYWELL

60290969ae
10250T112
24546
ST7800A1070

2
2
1
1

TPC WIRE & CABLE

39400

5

RDC-099855
RDC-099859
RDC-099882
RDC-099930
RDC-099933

TRANSISTOR, RELIANCE 602909-69AE, TRANSISTOR POWER BLOCK 200AMP 900V
SWITCH, CUTLER-HAMMER 10250T112
CAPACITOR, EFD INDUCTION 24546, ELECTROLYTIC .6800 MFD 450.0 V AC
CARD, HONEYWELL ST7800A1070 PLUG-IN, PURGE TIMER
CONNECTOR, TPC WIRE 39400 MULTI-PIN 4, PIN FEMALE TYPE W/O WIRE
TERMINATION
FUSE, BUSSMANN FRN-R 45 45.000 AMPS 250, VOLT 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE
DOBLE / ELEMENTO 45 AMPS. X 250 VOLTS FRN-R-45 / BUSS
BLOCK, FERRAZ SHAWMUT US3J2I FUSE
BALLAST, BALLAST, T8, 32W, 120V,;HIGH, OUTPUT
BLOCK, BLOCK, TERMINAL, BEIGE,;, 600 V, 45 A, 8-22 AWG
BRACKET, BRACKET, MOUNTING, FOR;18MM, TUBULAR SENSORS

FRNR45
US3J2I
B286I120RH
1771410000
E57KM18

RDC-099958

CABLE, CABLE,34IN,KICKLESS,;COLOR,FLEX

BUSSMANN
FERRAZ SHAWMUT
UNIVERSAL LIGHTING
WEIDMULLER
CUTLER HAMMER
BALAGUER COMP. DBA
FLEX

AC10AA172134S

1

RDC-099962
RDC-099963
RDC-100000
RDC-100056
RDC-100078
RDC-100086

AMPHENOL
LUMBERG
TURCK
BUSSMANN
SQUARE D
SQUARE D

H32EEG16MRBB
RKT46022M
SMC325
FRNR80
RFK06H
DL1CJ0244

1
6
4
22
5
15

$48.04
$13.61
$8.68
$2.55
$8.44
$6.75

NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB

TELEMECANIQUE
DANIEL WOODHEAD
CROUSE HINDS
ALLEN BRADLEY
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D
PEPPERL & FUCHS

XB4BW15B5
1R3006A20M020
MR3E4B00A030M
700HA33A24
8501NH45
LRD3359
9001KS88FB
NJ2DE022875V1

1
3
4
4
19
1
2
1

$19.50
$11.85
$14.00
$11.40
$0.50
$52.28
$15.08
$121.51

NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB
NIB
NNB
NIB
NIB

TELEMECANIQUE
ANTUNES CONTROLS

XB4BD41
804114201

RDC-100247
RDC-100251
RDC-100253
RDC-100256
RDC-100258
RDC-100272
RDC-100331
RDC-100400
RDC-100413
RDC-100423
RDC-100450
RDC-100698
RDC-100834

CABLE, AMPHENOL H32EEG16MRBB, ASSEMBLY, 32, PIN;MALE, 6 FT PIGTAIL,
CABLE, CABLE, ASSY, 4 PIN MICRO;, GAGE, 18
CLAMP, CLAMP, CYLINDICATOR;MOUNTING
FUSE, FUSE, 80.00 AMP, 250 V,;FRN-R-80
KIT, KIT, FUSE, SAFETY SWITCH;CLASS R, REJECTION, 60A
LAMP, SQUARE D DL1CJ0244, LED, RED, BA9S BASE, 24AC/DC
TELEMECANIQUE XB4BW15B5 - LIGHT, PUSHBUTTON, ILLUM., 22MM; 24V,
YELLOW LED, TYPE XB4
RECEPTACLE, RECEPTACLE CORD;3 PIN, MALE,, 2 M
RECEPTACLE, RECEPTACLE, MALE;3 POLE, 3, METER
RELAY, RELAY,12 PIN,24VAC,10A;
CLIP, SQUARE D 8501-NH45, RELAY HOLD DOWN CLIP, TYPE N + OPTIONS
RELAY, RELAY, OVERLOAD, 600V,;48A - 65A,, IEC CLASS 10
SWITCH, SWITCH, SELECTOR,, 30MM,;NON-ILLUM, TYPE K
SWITCH, SENSOR, CYL POSITION,;2MM RANGE,, 3000PSI RATED
SWITCH, TELEMECANIQUE, XB4BD41, SELECTOR, 2-POS,;BLACK,, NON-ILLUM, 1
NO
SWITCH, SWITCH PRESSURE 5-28, IN;OPERATING RANGE IN WC NO
BUTTON, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2BW333, PUSH BUTTON, OPERATOR,
ILLUMINATED, GREEN
SWITCH, SWITCH, LEVEL CONTROL, ;FLOAT,, 120 VAC, SPST, NO
SWITCH, SWITCH, LIMIT, 240VAC;10AMP XCM, W/OPTIONS
SWITCH, SWITCH, SELECTOR,, 30MM,;NON-ILLUM, 10A 600V
SWITCH, SWITCH, LIMIT, 240V 5 AMP, 2 N.O. 2, N.C., PVR CABLE
TRANSFORMER, DISCONNECT, XFORMER, 480V/120V, 3KVA, NEMA12
POWERSUPPLY,, SUPPLY,POWER,120INPUT,V;,12V,MAX,OP0.1A,MAXO
STARTER, ADVANCE LI501 H4
LAMP, HIGH INTENSITY DISCHARGE IND STD
BALLAST, ADVANCE REL-2S86
AMPLIFIER, HASKEL INTL HAA31-2.5N
CONTACTOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 500L-EOD92
GASKET, TELEMECANIQUE XVA-C05 FOR BASE

ZB2BW333
1701
XCMF102
9001KS46FBH2
ZCMD41L1
GNTD3Z816U
232PS
LI501H4
LU100
REL2S86
HAA3125N
500LEOD92
XVAC05

RDC-100847

GUIDE, VAHLE 165011 GUIA MCA. VAHLE,, N.P. 165011

RDC-101021

ISOLATOR, VAHLE 165026-LTE/LTE-U 10

RDC-101022
RDC-101034
RDC-101137
RDC-101184
RDC-101190
RDC-101191

ISOLATOR, VAHLE 165114
LAMP, FLUORESENT, SYLVANIA, FBO31/835
BASE, TELEMECANIQUE ZB2-BV6 RELAY
PLUG, ATI 1700-0535501-01 JUMPER
RELAY, TELEMECANIQUE LRD10 OVERLOAD 600, VOLTS
RELAY, SQUARE D 8501-RSD41V53 CONTROL 24, VDC COIL VOLTS

TELEMECANIQUE
GEMS
SQUARE D
SQUARE D
TELEMECANIQUE
DAYKIN ELECTRIC
B&B ELECTRONICS
ADVANCE
SYLVANIA
ADVANCE
HASKEL INTL
ALLEN BRADLEY
TELEMECANIQUE
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY
VAHLE
ELECTRIFICATION SY
SYLVANIA
TELEMECANIQUE
ATI
TELEMECANIQUE
SQUARE D

RDC-099834

RDC-100087
RDC-100152
RDC-100157
RDC-100163
RDC-100166
RDC-100170
RDC-100240
RDC-100242
RDC-100245
RDC-100246

Last Updated 05/29/2014

33
1
4
3
2

1
1

$150.00 NNB
$2.57 NNB
$40.63 NIB
$325.00
$7.34
$33.71
$33.50

NIB
NIB
NNB
NIB

$16.79 NIB
$2.00
$18.80
$32.85
$3.45
$2.64

NNB
NIB
NNB
NNB
NNB

$51.69 NNB

$30.50 NNB
$226.32 NIB

1
$16.00 NIB
1
$29.60 NIB
1 $101.78 NNB
14
$16.19 NIB
17
$56.89 NNB
1 $505.00 NNB
1
$14.58 NNB
1
$27.10 NNB
4
$5.14 NNB
235 $100.00 NNB
2 $299.73 NNB
2 $1,845.22 NIB
4
$1.98 NNB

165011

6

$4.91 NIB

165026LTELTEU10

9

$10.50 NNB

165114
FBO31835
ZB2BV6
1700053550101
LRD10
8501RSD42V53

17
34
3
3
8
10

$7.03
$6.46
$12.90
$18.40
$32.80
$19.99

NNB
NNB
NIB
NIB
NIB
NIB

Page 173

RDC-101234
RDC-101241

RDC-101270

SENSOR, BANNER ENGR QM42VP6AFV150Q, PHOTOELECTRIC
PILOT, HOUGEN & BLAIR 11029
MICRO SWITCH, MICRO SWITCH BZ-2RD-A2, LIMIT 15 AMPS 125/250/480 V
OVRTRVL / PLUNGER ACTUATOR TYPE NON-PLUG-IN STYLE / SPRING RETURN
CONTACT OPERATED SPDT
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800MR-NH2QB, SELECTOR OPERATOR KNOB LEVER
STANDARD 4 / POSITION 2 NO 2 NC CONTACTS BLACK
SWITCH, TURCK BI5-M18L-AP6X-H1141/S34, PROXIMITY INTERRUPTOR DE
PROXIMIDAD, / (SENSOR) MOD. BI5-M18L-AP6X-H1141/S34. / MCA. TURCK
MULTIPROX.

RDC-101337
RDC-101373
RDC-101374
RDC-101384
RDC-101385
RDC-101390
RDC-101391

BLOCK, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1756-TBE, EXTENDED DEPTH TERMINAL BLOCK HOUSING
MODULE, SQUARE D 8005 DN108 ELECTRONIC
MODULE, SQUARE D 8005 RT108 ELECTRONIC
STARTER, SQUARE D ATS48C14Y MOTOR SSRVS
TERMINAL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 6182H-10BLH4D
POWER SUPPLY, SOLA/HEVI-DUTY 83-15-3216
POWER SUPPLY, DURR APT E03260018

RDC-101396
RDC-101424

ENCODER, COMPUTER CONVER RSTI8-P15-1, ELECTRICAL
PROCESSOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1754-L28BBB, CONTROLLER
BLOCK, BUSSMAN R60100-3CR BLOCK FUSE., BLOCK DE FUSIBLE 3
POLOS.MOD.R60100-3CR / MCA.BUSSMAN.
RELAY, TELEMECANIQUE P.N.CAD72REQ3828G5, RELAY CONTROL 9 POLE 24 VDC
COIL 7NO-2NC / CAONTACTS WITH INTEGRAL SURGE SUPRESSION / RELEVADOR
DE CONTROL 9 POLOS BOBINA DE / 24 VD
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 836T-T254J, INTERRUPTOR DE PRECION TIPO 2 DE 600 A
/ 750 PSI MOD, 836T-T254J. MCA. ALLEN / BRADLEY
CARD, MATL INDENTIFICATION 4.33 IN X, 5.91 IN IN GREEN IMPRINTED 100/PKG /
TARJETA PARA S.E.M.
FUSE, BUSSMANN KTK-R 1 1/2 1.500 AMPS, 600 VOLT BUSSMAN KTK-R 1 1/2
1.500 AMPS / 600 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN AGC 1/100 .010 AMPS 250, VOLT FUSIBLE N.P. AGC 1/100 .010
AMPS / 250 VOLT MCA. BUSSMANN
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 6 6.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, BUSSMAN MDA 6 6.000 AMPS
250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN ABC 7 7.000 AMPS 250 VOLT, FUSIBLE ELECTRICO MODELO
ABC-7 7AMP. 250 / VOLTS MCA.BUSSMAN.
FUSE, BUSSMANN MDA 1/4 .250 AMPS 250, VOLT BUSSMAN MDA 1/4 .250 AMPS
250 VOLT
FUSE, BUSSMANN GMA-6A 6.000 AMPS 125, VOLT 010 ELECTRICO FUSIBLE
MOD.GMA-6A DE / 6.000 AMPS 125 VOLTS. MCA.BUSSMAN.

RDC-101264
RDC-101265

RDC-101512

RDC-101549
RDC-101558
RDC-101592
RDC-101625
RDC-101628
RDC-101630
RDC-101631
RDC-101632
RDC-101633
RDC-101637

RDC-101645
RDC-101650
RDC-101651
RDC-101696

RDC-101743
RDC-101744

RDC-101745
RDC-101746
RDC-101784
RDC-101786
RDC-101890
RDC-101989
RDC-101990

RDC-101999
RDC-102016
RDC-102044
RDC-102064

Last Updated 05/29/2014

SQUARE D - B1.67 ELEMENT: OVERLOAD THERMAL UNIT HEATING ELEMENT
LAMP, FLUORESCENT IND STD NO F72T12/D 55, WATT STRAIGHT TUBULAR
SHAPE 72.00 IN / SIZE SINGLE PIN TYPE DAYLIGHT LAMPARA / FLUARESENTE DE 55
WATT,TUBULAR RECTO
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-PC416, CLUSTER PILOT LIGHT, 120VAC, 9.2 WATTS,
RED, CLEAR, GREEN & BLUE INDICATORS
LIGHT, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-Q10G PILOT, FULL VOLTAGE GREEN LENS COLOR
120 V
ROD, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1494V-RA1, ALLEN BRADLEY 1494V-RA1
SWITCH, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800T-D6JA, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR MUSHROOM
BUTTON TYPE / 1 NO 1 NC CONTACTS RED ALLEN BRADLEY / 800T-D6JA
SWITCH, HONEYWELL C645A1022 PRESSURE, OPER RANGE 3-21 IN WC NON
NEMA 1-3 IN WC
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800EP-MT4, PUSHBUTTON OPERATOR PUSH-PULL
BUTTON / TYPE WITHOUT CONTACTS RED BOTON PULSADOR / OPERADOR TIPO
PRESIONAR-HALAR
BUTTON, ALLEN-BRADLEY 800FPF2 PUSHBUTTON, OPERATOR FLUSH BUTTON
TYPE
BOOT, EPS LC51 CABLE LUG POLYURETHANE 51
BLOCK, SQD 9080LBC263206 POWER
PANEL, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1772-SD2 REMOTE I/O, SCANNER DISTRIBUTION PANEL
ACTUATOR, ALLEN-BRADLEY 194L-HE4L-175I, SWITCH ACTUADOR - 194L-HE4L175I / ALLEN BRADLEY
ACTUATOR, NELSON WLD 930903 SWITCH STYLE, INTERRUPTOR NELSON WLD
930903
ADAPTER, BELKIN F2N017 ELECTRICAL, KEYBOARD ADAPTADOR,TECLADO
ELECTRICO,EN / EL ESTILO PS/2, 5 PINES HEMBRA A 6 PINE / MACHOS - F2N017
BELKIN CORP
AMPLIFIER, PEPPERL & FUCHS RE-1 110V, SWITCHING
BALANCER, AERO-MOTIVE 22FLRCSC 18-25 LB, CAPACITY
BARRIER, SQUARE D 9080-GM6B END, ELECTRICAL

BANNER
HOUGEN & BLAIR

QM42VP6AFV150Q
11029

2
6

$75.00 NIB
$3.96 NNB

HONEYWELL

BZ2RDA2

3

$4.14 NNB

ALLEN BRADLEY

800MRNH2QB